List of So. Salt Lake Hearings for Friday 18th of September 2020      

50 Hearings Scheduled

 
TimeCaseNumDefendant Hearing Type *mouseover* Jurisdiction
8:00 am 201500250   BULOT, DUSTIN KELLY LEE ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 201500776   CECALA, ROSSI JOHN ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 205501186   CORTEZ, TOMAS DIEGO ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 191500613   ELY, NATHANIEL ALEXANDER ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 201500799   HILL, EMANUEL ALAN FETZER ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 205500119   MOSER, CODY TYLER ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 205501282   POULSEN, DALLAN KAYE ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 201500562   RILEY, SYRRIA ALI ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 201500623   ROWBERRY, BRANDY LEE ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 201500435   SANCHEZ, MICHAEL JOSEPH ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 205501094   WYSOCKI, MICHAEL LEON ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 201500393   GAINES, SKYLER RAY ARRAIGNMENT - EXIGENT So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 205501335   HANSEN, ZACHERY WESTON ARRAIGNMENT- WEBEX So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 181500085   BULOT, DUSTIN KELLY LEE LD PTC So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 201500384   DUST, JEREMY ROBERT REMOTE DESKTOP- ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 201500443   DUST, JEREMY ROBERT REMOTE DESKTOP- ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 201501372   DUST, JEREMY ROBERT REMOTE DESKTOP- ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 205501841   JAN, NISAR WEB EX ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 205502074   GEORGE, JERE RAY WEBEX ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 201500241   DUFFIN, CORY JAMES WEBEX - ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 201500648   ELY, NATHANIEL ALEXANDER WEBEX - ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 201500651   SANCHEZ, TAJIVON DANIELLE WEBEX - ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 205500978   STEWART, ZACHERY CRAIG WEBEX - ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 201500098   SWEENEY, CODY J WEBEX - ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 201500290   TANAKA, ROGER HENRY WEBEX - ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 191501075   TRUJILLO, JASMINE CHRISTINA WEBEX -ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 201501272   GENOVA, MICHAEL ALAN WEBEX ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 205501477   JAN, NISAR WEBEX ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 201500092   JENKINS, DAMON GARRICK WEBEX ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 201500205   JENSEN, YVONNE WEBEX ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 201500107   RAMBLER, KEVIN JAYMES WEBEX ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 201500986   WARD, ALISHA WEBEX ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 191501645   GENOVA, MICHAEL ALAN WEBEX- ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
1:00 pm 201500420   BUWA, HISSO M ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
1:00 pm 201500071   CORDOVA, AMY ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
1:00 pm 201500576   HALLMAN, ZACHARY JAYSON ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
1:00 pm 201500369   HICKS, CORWIN DWIGHT ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
1:00 pm 191501021   IVORY, EDWARD MICHAEL ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
1:00 pm 191501324   LAMBROSE, JOHNNY BRENT ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
1:00 pm 201500519   RECENDIZ, JOVANNY ABRAHAM ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
1:00 pm 201500514   ROA, JONI RAE ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
1:00 pm 205501154   SECODY, NICOLETTA TRINITA ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
1:00 pm 201500582   TAYLOR, CODY ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
1:00 pm 201500513   VALENCIA, LISA POWERS ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
1:00 pm 201500617   VALENCIA, LISA POWERS ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
1:00 pm 191500131   ANDERSON, TY FLORENCE WEBEX - ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
1:00 pm 205501276   NIPPER, KELLY ESTUS WEBEX ARR So. Salt Lake
1:00 pm 201500747   BARNEY, MARK WEBEX ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
1:00 pm 201500504   BORJAS, JOSE LUIS WEBEX ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
1:00 pm 205502166   GENAO-VALDES, GADIEL WEBEX ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake