List of So. Salt Lake Hearings for Wednesday 2nd of September 2020      

48 Hearings Scheduled

 
TimeCaseNumDefendant Hearing Type *mouseover* Jurisdiction
8:00 am 205501590   CAMPOS, DIEGO ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 201500899   KALY, MEREDITH LEIGH ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 161500141   MADISON, JIM ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 205501616   PACHECO, DANNY F ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 205501584   PINA-REYES, JOSE ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 201501183   RIDDLE, CHRISTOPHER BRANDON ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 201501292   RIDDLE, CHRISTOPHER BRANDON ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 201500895   SPENCER, DALLAS ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 201500900   TAYLOR, DERRICK ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 201501263   MARTINEZ, CHRISTINA MICHELLE ARRAIGNMENT - EXIGENT So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 201501276   MULLER, JAMMALL MICHAEL ARRAIGNMENT - EXIGENT So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 201501156   MARTIN, SETH ARRAIGNMENT-TBD So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 205501585   HERRERA, JACQUELYN ARRAIGNMENT-WEBEX So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 141501464   MADISON, JIM ARTINEZ BENCH WARRANT HEARING So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 165500898   MAUGHAN, MAURISSA GRACE CHANGE OF PLEA-WEBEX So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 201501287   MADISON, JIM ARTINEZ EXIGENT- ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 201500160   ZURITA-SANTOS, ALEX IVAN EXIGENT- OSC So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 205501598   PICKRELL, ETHAN SCOTT WEBEX- ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
9:00 am 201501185   ALEXANDER, SCOTT KENNETH ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
9:00 am 201500588   ALVORD, KACEE JAMES ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
9:00 am 201501189   ALVORD, KACEE JAMES ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
9:00 am 201501186   ARELONG, BITI ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
9:00 am 201501182   ERICKSON, NICO GARY ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
9:00 am 201501184   ROBINSON, CHARLES LEWIS II ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
9:00 am 201501304   ROBINSON, CHARLES LEWIS II ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
9:00 am 205500907   JOHNSON, TIMOTHY WAYNE ARRAIGNMENT-TELEPHONE So. Salt Lake
9:00 am 201501339   JOHNSON, ANDREW A ARRAIGNMENT-WEBEX So. Salt Lake
9:00 am 201501247   ARELONG, BITI WEBEX ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
9:30 am 205500900   MARTINEZ COLOROW, ANGEL MAUREECE ISAIA ARRAIGNMENT-TELEPHONE So. Salt Lake
10:00 am 205501272   MERCED, CHERIE ANN ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
10:00 am 195503660   KUNZ, ELIZABETH REMOTE DESKTOP- ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
10:25 am 205502044   DE LA CRUZ, AMANDA RUTH ARRAIGNMENT TELEPHONIC So. Salt Lake
11:40 am 185500433   WILLIAMS, SHAUNNA ARRAIGNMENT-TELEPHONIC So. Salt Lake
11:40 am 141500293   WILLIAMS, SHAUNNA MARIE ARRAIGNMENT-TELEPHONIC So. Salt Lake
11:40 am 181501217   WILLIAMS, SHAUNNA MARIE ARRAIGNMENT-TELEPHONIC So. Salt Lake
1:00 pm 195502538   BROHAMER, ANGIE EXIGENT OSC So. Salt Lake
1:00 pm 191500054   GARCIA, LESLY ODALI OSC-WEBEX So. Salt Lake
1:00 pm 191500498   BIESINGER, ANGELA MARIE WEBEX OSC So. Salt Lake
1:15 pm 161500190   WELLS, MELISSA LYNN WEB EX REVIEW So. Salt Lake
1:15 pm 205502154   WELLS, MELISSA LYNN WEBEX- ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
1:30 pm 201501335   ROMERO, CARLOS MEDINA ARRAIGNMENT-EXIGENT So. Salt Lake
1:30 pm 205501538   GONZALEZ ARIZA, LEANDER ANTONIO PTC - WEBEX So. Salt Lake
1:45 pm 205501449   HALTON, SASHA MARIE WEBEX PTC So. Salt Lake
2:00 pm 201500855   SAUVAO LEVAVE, PETER PTC-TELEPHONE So. Salt Lake
2:15 pm 201500877   STANLEY, GORDON NEZ PTC WEBEX CR B So. Salt Lake
2:30 pm 201500326   IOPU, TERIJOHNNY SULI PTC-TELEPHONIC So. Salt Lake
2:45 pm 171500414   HEGEMAN, AUSTIN WILLIAM ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE-TBD So. Salt Lake
3:15 pm 205501933   WARD, MICALE NICOLE PTC WEBEX So. Salt Lake