List of So. Salt Lake Hearings for Tuesday 1st of September 2020      

40 Hearings Scheduled

 
TimeCaseNumDefendant Hearing Type *mouseover* Jurisdiction
8:00 am 201500882   BOWERS, SYDNEY COLLEEN ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 201500887   EDWARDS, CAMERON ALVIN ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 201501187   EDWARDS, CAMERON ALVIN ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 201500892   GARCIA, JESSICA ANNE ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 205501532   HARRIS, SIAMANI SALAVEA ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 201500872   JACKMAN, GLEN BETHELL ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 201500886   JACKMAN, GLEN BETHELL ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 201500898   JONES, LORRI ANN ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 201500891   LEFEVRE, ALYSIA CHRISTENA ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 201500893   LILO, KATALINA FUA ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 201500897   MAHER, KEATON EDWARD ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 185501665   TRUJILLO, CARLOS MOSES ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 205501660   TRUJILLO, CARLOS MOSES ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 205501555   TULAGA, DAVID ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 201501320   HALOWELL, TRAE SEAN ARRAIGNMENT-TBD So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 205501583   HALE, TANNER ARRAIGNMENT-WEBEX So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 201500534   MUSSE, IMAN H ARRAIGNMENT-WEBEX So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 151500543   HALOWELL, TRAE SEAN BENCH WARRANT HEARING So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 201501242   HALOWELL, TRAE SEAN WEBEX ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 195501777   KEETO, LORANDA LYNN WEBEX ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 155503313   MILLS-MARTINEZ, DANEESHA WEBEX- REVIEW So. Salt Lake
9:25 am 201501213   TOWNSEND, PHILLIP JOEL ARRAIGNMENT TELEPHONIC So. Salt Lake
10:00 am 201501094   MANUAL, TOMMY LEROY ARR- WEBEX WALK IN So. Salt Lake
10:00 am 201501044   MANUAL, TOMMY LEROY ARRAIGN - WEBEX WALK IN So. Salt Lake
10:00 am 201500787   MANUAL, TOMMY BENCH TRIAL So. Salt Lake
10:00 am 201500741   MANUAL, TOMMY LEROY PTC- WEBEX (WALK IN) So. Salt Lake
10:00 am 191501423   MANUAL, TOMMY LEROY REVIEW- WEBEX (WALK IN) So. Salt Lake
11:00 am 201500682   BEAL, NATHAN ARIAS ARRAIGNMENT-VIDEO So. Salt Lake
11:00 am 201500780   BEAL, NATHAN ARIAS ARRAIGNMENT-VIDEO So. Salt Lake
11:00 am 181501153   COSTELLO, CARL JUNIOR ARRAIGNMENT-VIDEO So. Salt Lake
11:00 am 201501125   KOL, YO HANNA ARRAIGNMENT-VIDEO So. Salt Lake
11:00 am 205501925   KOL, YO HANNA ARRAIGNMENT-VIDEO So. Salt Lake
11:00 am 191500509   BEAL, NATHAN ARIAS REVIEW-VIDEO So. Salt Lake
11:00 am 201500490   ORANGE, MICHAEL CLAYTON VIDEO ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
11:00 am 195503513   SMITH, BRIANNA QUINTEL VIDEO ARRAIGNMENT ADC So. Salt Lake
11:30 am 191500267   DOMINGUEZ, ERASTO FRANCISCO OSC - USP - WEBEX So. Salt Lake
1:00 pm 201500998   CHAVEZ, NAZARIO JOE WEBEX ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
1:00 pm 205501810   SAINSBURY, DAKOTA MICHAEL WEBEX ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
1:00 pm 205501088   AVDOVIC, MIRELA WEBEX PRETRIAL CONFERENCE So. Salt Lake
1:00 pm 205501114   CULLEY, EMIR WEBEX PRETRIAL CONFERENCE So. Salt Lake