List of So. Salt Lake Hearings for Wednesday 20th of March 2019      

98 Hearings Scheduled

 
TimeCaseNumDefendant Hearing Type *mouseover* Jurisdiction
8:00 am 191500192   AHOLELEI, LOSIPINI K ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 191500254   ALLEN, JERALD ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 191500228   BEGAY, JIMMY ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 195500466   BILLETER, RICHARD TOVEY BLACK ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 191500247   BLACK, IVAN JESSE ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 191500230   BODILY, MCKAYLA RAE ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 195500680   BURKHARDT, RALPH JAMES ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 195500690   CHHETRI, DEEPAK ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 191500197   COWELL, BOBBY DEAN ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 195500644   DELAROSA, JOSE V ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 151501671   DIAZ, DAVID THOMAS ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 191500267   DOMINGUEZ, ERASTO FRANCISCO ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 191500260   EBERHART, TONY LEAM ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 191500266   ELY, ERICA ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 195500569   EVANS, WALTER JAMES ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 195500660   FARABEE, MICHAEL JASON ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 191500229   GROSZ, KEELEY ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 185501706   GUNNELL, CASEY DON ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 191500249   HOLLOWAY, SHANNON ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 195500632   JENSEN, MICHAEL DALE ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 191500263   KOSIN, ALICE ZANGO ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 195500642   KUINKEL, ABHIGYA BASNET ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 195500619   LANDAVERDE, REYNALDO ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 181501136   LINER, TIMOTHY BRIAN ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 181500585   LOPEZ, CHARLES DANIEL ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 191500246   LOWE, MILTON SCOTT ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 195500650   MADRID, FRANCISCA LEE ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 191500196   MCCUSKER, SHAWN ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 191500255   MCMULLEN, DANIEL ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 191500218   MEAR, JAMES ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 175504553   MOORE, LEAUNCA AUNTONIA ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 195500607   NEFF, JAMES EDWARD ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 191500248   NICHOLAS, RONALD ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 191500270   NORIEGA, DAVID ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 191500194   ODOM, MICHAEL ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 165501177   OLWINE, JUSTIN TYLER ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 195500541   PATTERSON, BLAKE AARON ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 191500193   PENDERGRASS, ASHLEA ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 191500234   PEREZ GARCIA, BERNABE ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 195500582   PERRY, DILLON WILLIAM ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 185501886   RAIN, ERICA NICOLE ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 191500195   RAMIREZ, CHERLISA LYNN ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 195500664   RASMUSSEN, JONATHEN SCOTT ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 195500341   RIVAS-GONZALEZ, PEDRO ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 195500271   SAVAGE, JOSHUA JOEL ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 191500191   VALLADARES, JUDY ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 195500628   VANDERTOOLEN, RYKER JOHN ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 191500238   WILLIAM, CRAIG ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 195500609   YANEZ, RODOLFO MEZA ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 165504305   RODRIGUEZ, ROBERT CHARLES BAIL/BOND HEARING So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 185501972   GUFFEY, JAMES CHRISTIAN ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE So. Salt Lake
1:00 pm 135501996   MAUU, PETER PETELO ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
1:00 pm 175500032   DEEM, MISTI LYNN BENCH WARRANT HEARING So. Salt Lake
1:00 pm 185504110   ADAM, ADAM MOHAMED DISPOSITION So. Salt Lake
1:00 pm 191500139   BUXTON, CYLE JACOB DISPOSITION So. Salt Lake
1:00 pm 185502524   ALLAN, SAMANTHA RAE ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE So. Salt Lake
1:00 pm 185503965   ANGOMA POLANCO, JOSE LUIS ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE So. Salt Lake
1:00 pm 181500878   ARCHULETA, MARCELINO ANASTACIO ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE So. Salt Lake
1:00 pm 185501466   ARCHULETA, NATALIE CECILIA ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE So. Salt Lake
1:00 pm 185500472   ARMSTRONG, CARLY ELYSE ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE So. Salt Lake
1:00 pm 161500971   DIEPEVEEN, RANDOLPH JOHN ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE So. Salt Lake
1:00 pm 181500884   DUGONJIC, SMAIL ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE So. Salt Lake
1:00 pm 185500952   FULTZ, DANIEL BRETT ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE So. Salt Lake
1:00 pm 185503484   HINTON, CRAIG CLARK ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE So. Salt Lake
1:00 pm 181500446   HUNTER, JUSTIN LORING ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE So. Salt Lake
1:00 pm 185503346   JOHNSON, BRYSON EUGENE ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE So. Salt Lake
1:00 pm 185501874   MUNFORD, MATTHEW CRAIG ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE So. Salt Lake
1:00 pm 185500917   RHOADES, ELIJAH RAY ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE So. Salt Lake
1:00 pm 185503765   RODGERS, JOHNATHAN MICHAEL ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE So. Salt Lake
1:00 pm 181500605   ROJAS-VARGAS, FABIAN ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE So. Salt Lake
1:00 pm 181500876   SANDOVAL, JOHNNY ANTHONY ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE So. Salt Lake
1:00 pm 185503802   WALLACE, COLLIN RANDALL ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE So. Salt Lake
1:00 pm 165504317   WARNER, JEFFREY SCOTT ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE So. Salt Lake
1:00 pm 185502669   WESCHE, DAVIS REED ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE So. Salt Lake
1:00 pm 185502386   YUSSUF, ARAKSAN ABDI ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE So. Salt Lake
1:00 pm 155502937   ELLINGTON, ROSE JAZLYNN OSC SENTENCING So. Salt Lake
1:00 pm 195500346   ALNOURI, AHMAD TARIQ M PRETRIAL CONFERENCE So. Salt Lake
1:00 pm 195500447   CHAUDHARI, RAJNIKANT MADHEVBHAI PRETRIAL CONFERENCE So. Salt Lake
1:00 pm 191500031   DAR, LATJOR THONG PRETRIAL CONFERENCE So. Salt Lake
1:00 pm 195500327   DIEPEVEEN, RANDOLPH JOHN PRETRIAL CONFERENCE So. Salt Lake
1:00 pm 181500781   JOHNSON, MAX MURDOCK PRETRIAL CONFERENCE So. Salt Lake
1:00 pm 185502650   JOHNSON, MAX MURDOCK PRETRIAL CONFERENCE So. Salt Lake
1:00 pm 185504013   LOPEZ, BRAEDON JONATHAN PRETRIAL CONFERENCE So. Salt Lake
1:00 pm 191500008   MACKENZIE, NOAH BURTON PRETRIAL CONFERENCE So. Salt Lake
1:00 pm 181501463   MAESTAS, ZACHARY DAVE PRETRIAL CONFERENCE So. Salt Lake
1:00 pm 181501508   MALLOY, ROBERT DENNIS PRETRIAL CONFERENCE So. Salt Lake
1:00 pm 191500043   MOFFITT, SHANNON CHRISTINE PRETRIAL CONFERENCE So. Salt Lake
1:00 pm 181500808   NGOR, THIAP NGOR KUANY PRETRIAL CONFERENCE So. Salt Lake
1:00 pm 191500227   OKELBERRY, JERAN FRANK PRETRIAL CONFERENCE So. Salt Lake
1:00 pm 191500117   RIDGWAY, SHERAYA LYNN PRETRIAL CONFERENCE So. Salt Lake
1:00 pm 181501390   BOWN, CHAD SCOTT REVIEW So. Salt Lake
1:00 pm 165504633   BYBEE, JASON VINCENT REVIEW So. Salt Lake
1:00 pm 185501252   DAMON, MATHEW HOWARD REVIEW So. Salt Lake
1:00 pm 171500444   NORMAN, STEVEN EDWARD REVIEW So. Salt Lake
1:00 pm 181501270   THOM, CHRISTOPHER JOSEPH REVIEW So. Salt Lake
1:00 pm 171500770   TURNER, JACOB ALEXANDER REVIEW So. Salt Lake
1:00 pm 181501603   GRAVLEY, DANNY DANEEL SENTENCING So. Salt Lake
1:00 pm 191500035   MIRANDA, JOANNA VAN SENTENCING So. Salt Lake