List of So. Salt Lake Hearings for Tuesday 19th of March 2019      

68 Hearings Scheduled

 
TimeCaseNumDefendant Hearing Type *mouseover* Jurisdiction
8:00 am 195500845   AGUAS, JOSE ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 195500637   ALOVILI, PAULINE LANGI ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 191500244   ANDERSON, DEAN ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 195500478   ANDERSON, KRISTY L ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 195500786   ATKINSON, WARREN DEE ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 195500735   BALINT CRUCIOL TOBIAS, GABRIEL ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 195500330   BRINKERHOFF, QUINTON RILEY ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 195500494   BURGE, KRISTA S ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 191500174   COOPER, WILLIAM THOMAS ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 195500517   DASTI, SHAMIM ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 185503731   DAVIS, BRADLEY BLAIR ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 195500683   DEWEAVER, MARCEL ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 191500277   DHAKAL, BIDUR ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 195500849   DIMICK, JADEN BAILEY ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 195500705   DRAPER, ERIC RULON ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 191500113   ELKINS, ANNIE ALANE ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 195500161   FOX, MONTY DANE ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 191500271   HARVEY, CALVERT ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 191500177   HERRERA, DANNY ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 191500273   HUFFER, RICHARD ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 175505815   HUNDE, GALANA E ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 191500205   HUNT, KAHILL DAYTONA ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 195500326   INGRAM, ETHAN DANIEL ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 195500554   JARRETT, KURT WALTER ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 185502519   JESSEE, CHLOE ANNE ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 191500212   JOHNSON, JOHN ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 185502008   LIECHTY, LINDSEY ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 191500257   LITTLEFOOT, JASON ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 191500275   MARTINEZ, KATHERINE IVON ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 191500209   MAUGA, ISAAKO DAVID ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 195500538   MAUSIA, JULIAN KEKOA ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 195500667   MIDDLETON, DAVID BYRON ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 195500552   NARANJO-SANTIAGO, JACQUELINE ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 195500587   NORTH, JUSTINE ERIN ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 195500568   PADILLA, JOSE NATIVIDAD ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 185503886   PETTY, CHRISTOPHER STEPHEN ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 195500677   PLATERO, MICHAEL EVANS ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 195500701   PYPER, SAMANTHA JAYNE ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 191500208   RAINEY, JOHN DAVID ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 191500283   RICHARDSON, RYAN ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 145502608   RINGWOOD, KELLY RYAN ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 185501880   RIVERS, JENNIFER MCCULLOUGH ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 191500240   RODRIGUEZ, LIONEL ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 195500566   SAFFAH, JAAFAR S ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 195500542   TAYLOR, TARELL ELLIOT ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 195500721   TRELLA, GINA MARIE ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 151501256   VALDERRAMA, JARED ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 195500562   VIDALES SEPULVEDA, JORGE IVAN ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 191500281   WARR, TREVOR ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 195500360   YATES, KIMBERLY ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 185503168   DURFEE, FREDRICK DEE DISPOSITION So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 195500454   SUN, JINCHENG PRETRIAL CONFERENCE So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 195500455   YING, NAN PRETRIAL CONFERENCE So. Salt Lake
1:00 pm 191500325   EVERETT, MITCHELL BLAINE ARRAIGNMENT-VIDEO So. Salt Lake
1:00 pm 181500244   FREHNER, JENNIFER SUE ARRAIGNMENT-VIDEO So. Salt Lake
1:00 pm 181500651   FREHNER, JENNIFER SUE ARRAIGNMENT-VIDEO So. Salt Lake
1:00 pm 181501081   FREHNER, JENNIFER SUE ARRAIGNMENT-VIDEO So. Salt Lake
1:00 pm 181501341   FREHNER, JENNIFER SUE ARRAIGNMENT-VIDEO So. Salt Lake
1:00 pm 191500146   FREHNER, JENNIFER SUE ARRAIGNMENT-VIDEO So. Salt Lake
1:00 pm 165501604   JACKSON, JOHN DAVID ARRAIGNMENT-VIDEO So. Salt Lake
1:00 pm 191500182   LOPEZ, ARMANDO RAFAEL ARRAIGNMENT-VIDEO So. Salt Lake
1:00 pm 191500355   MOEVAO, MALAKI ARRAIGNMENT-VIDEO So. Salt Lake
1:00 pm 191500142   NELSON, OLIN WILLIAM ARRAIGNMENT-VIDEO So. Salt Lake
1:00 pm 181500782   REEVES, JOSHUA EDWARD ARRAIGNMENT-VIDEO So. Salt Lake
1:00 pm 181500995   SMITH, ROGER SOMERSET ARRAIGNMENT-VIDEO So. Salt Lake
1:00 pm 191500086   TRACY, WARREN LANE PRETRIAL CONFERENCE So. Salt Lake
1:00 pm 181500548   STONE, JESSE GORDON PTC VIDEO So. Salt Lake
1:00 pm 181500220   SERRANO-ROBLES, ADALID JUNIOR VIDEO - OSC So. Salt Lake