List of So. Salt Lake Hearings for Monday 18th of March 2019      

87 Hearings Scheduled

 
TimeCaseNumDefendant Hearing Type *mouseover* Jurisdiction
8:00 am 181501010   CEGERS, VAIOLETTI ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 181501525   CEGERS, VAIOLETTI ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 191500021   CEGERS, VAIOLETTI ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 181501579   NIELSON, NATHANIEL BLOOD ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 181501601   NIELSON, NATHANIEL BLOOD ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 191500214   NIELSON, NATHANIEL BLOOD ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 181501209   HARRISON, HALEY FAUN LD DISPOSITION So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 185501740   HARRISON, HALEY FAUN LD DISPOSITION So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 181501557   MAESTAS, MATTHEW CREIGHTON LD FINAL PTC So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 191500162   CASAS, JENNIFER IMAN ERIN LD MOTION HEARING So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 181500039   MARTIN, TRAVIS LEE LD ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 175504831   ANDERSON, LAMONT MARTISE LD OSC So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 181501140   BOWEN, JESSICA BRANDY LD OSC So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 151501821   CEGERS, VAIOLETI LD OSC So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 171501083   HERNANDEZ, JUAN ANTONIO LD OSC So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 185500721   MOORE, TIFFANY NICOLE LD OSC So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 185500149   PETERSON, DEWARD ROBERT LD OSC So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 171501252   RUIZ, ROGER LD OSC So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 181500106   SHOLES, DANIEL LD OSC So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 161500778   STEELE, JESSICA LYNN LD OSC So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 175500193   WHITTAKER, COURTNEY HEATHER LD OSC So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 185500996   CORLETT, CHARLEY MONTANA LD OSC/ BENCH WARRANT HEARING So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 191500094   BENNETT, JAMES OWEN LD PTC So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 191500100   BOWEN, JESSICA BRANDY LD PTC So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 181501556   BROWN, TIRONE KENNETH LD PTC So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 195500162   CANNEGIETER, ALISHA JEAN LD PTC So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 171500871   CEGERS, VAIOLETI LD PTC So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 185503833   GOLSON, JENNIFER LD PTC So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 185503925   GOODRICH, BENJAMIN EDWARD LD PTC So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 191500002   GREEN, JARED SCOTT LD PTC So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 181501105   JONES, COLTON JAY LD PTC So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 185504022   LARINS, DANIEL LD PTC So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 181501539   LIMON, CHRISTOPHER WARREN LD PTC So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 195500296   LINDSTROM, LANE TODD LD PTC So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 195500151   LUNSFORD, JUSTIN MICHAEL LD PTC So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 175504887   MARQUEZ, FERNANDO D LD PTC So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 191500051   MELGAR, CESAR ANDRE LD PTC So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 181500517   MOYA, ERNESTINA LD PTC So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 181501337   NIELSON, NATHANIEL BLOOD LD PTC So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 181501406   NIELSON, NATHANIEL BLOOD LD PTC So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 181500618   SANCHEZ, AMANDA RAE LD PTC So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 195500521   SANCHEZ, AMANDA RAE LD PTC So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 181501545   STAKER, ALEX SCOTT LD PTC So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 191500106   WALL, DESIREE LD PTC So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 165504513   WATKINS, MEGAN SHAYLA LD PTC So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 175500534   WHITE, LYNLI KIM LD PTC So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 111501651   CORPORON, KRISTEN C LD REVIEW So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 181501450   ENTENDENCIA, DANIEL TIMALIKAPUL LD REVIEW So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 181501219   FLETCHER, JOSEPH MICHAEL LD REVIEW So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 181501355   GALLEGOS, AMADO RAYMUNDO LD REVIEW So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 181500360   HERNANDEZ GARCIA, DELFINO LD REVIEW So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 175501808   LONG, BROOKE ELIZABETH LD REVIEW So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 175500735   TIETZ, JONATHAN ANDREW LD REVIEW So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 175505696   CROUSE, BRANDON ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 181501281   FERNANDEZ, IESHA DELORAS ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 185501342   HART, HEATHER ANN ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 181500331   HOKE, TYSON CURTIS ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 185500074   SHADRACK, STEPHEN M ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 181501610   DEVOOGD, JARED PAUL PRETRIAL CONFERENCE So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 181501470   HANSEN, KIM CALVIN PRETRIAL CONFERENCE So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 191500108   LUALUA, TAUSAGA PRETRIAL CONFERENCE So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 181500926   PARKER, JADE WHITNEY PRETRIAL CONFERENCE So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 181500940   PARKER, JADE WHITNEY PRETRIAL CONFERENCE So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 171500810   RAMOS, JUAN MANUEL PRETRIAL CONFERENCE So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 185503357   WEILENMANN, MATTHEW D PRETRIAL CONFERENCE So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 161500274   RAMIREZ, SHADEY KRISTINE REVIEW So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 185503328   ZUNIGA-PACHECO, DAVID REVIEW So. Salt Lake
12:00 pm 145503370   GARCIA OCHOA, JAVIER LD OSC So. Salt Lake
12:00 pm 175504414   MCINTYRE, GAVIN JACK LD EVIDENTIARY HEARING So. Salt Lake
12:00 pm 161500599   CROSS, BERNARD LEE LD PTC So. Salt Lake
12:00 pm 171500977   PEREZ, JOSEPH ANTONIO LD PTC So. Salt Lake
12:00 pm 181500669   THOMPSON, NATHAN TRAVIS LD PTC So. Salt Lake
12:00 pm 181500764   THOMPSON, NATHAN TRAVIS LD PTC So. Salt Lake
12:00 pm 185500976   WESTBROOK, ALEXANDER LEWIS LD PTC So. Salt Lake
1:00 pm 181501305   GAINES, SKYLER RAY LD BENCH TRIAL So. Salt Lake
1:00 pm 181501362   LYON, ELIZHAE JADE-ANN LD BENCH TRIAL So. Salt Lake
1:00 pm 185502925   MOHAMUD, MOHAMED BILAL LD BENCH TRIAL So. Salt Lake
1:00 pm 181501565   NEWKIRK, STEAFAN RICHARD LD BENCH TRIAL So. Salt Lake
1:00 pm 181501585   NEWKIRK, STEAFAN RICHARD LD BENCH TRIAL So. Salt Lake
1:00 pm 181501572   SIWAKOTI, PREM LD BENCH TRIAL So. Salt Lake
1:00 pm 185503829   TAVARES, JAMES MICHEAL LD BENCH TRIAL So. Salt Lake
1:00 pm 181501542   WILLIAMS, KENNETH SCOTT LD BENCH TRIAL So. Salt Lake
1:00 pm 181500612   GONZALEZ-CUEVAS, LILIANA LD ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE So. Salt Lake
1:00 pm 181500054   GAINES, SKYLER RAY LD OSC So. Salt Lake
1:00 pm 185503651   JONES, CLIFFORD LOUIS LD PTC So. Salt Lake
1:00 pm 181501395   PETERSON, MINDY BRIANN LD SUP/BENCH TRIAL So. Salt Lake
1:00 pm 185503754   LOVETT, JAMES MICHAEL TRIAL-BENCH So. Salt Lake