List of So. Salt Lake Hearings for Tuesday 12th of March 2019      

69 Hearings Scheduled

 
TimeCaseNumDefendant Hearing Type *mouseover* Jurisdiction
8:00 am 191500202   BALONE, ANTHONY JONATHON GEN ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 195500613   BEGAY, GRISELDA ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 191500173   BIDDLE, SABRINA MARY ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 191500251   BIDDLE, SABRINA MARY ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 181500346   BOGUE, MERANDA ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 191500003   BRYANT, CORNELIUS ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 191500187   BRYANT, CORNELIUS ROLPH ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 195500643   CANNON, KELLY ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 195500594   CROSBY, THERON TUCKER ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 155503530   DARGER, JAMES M ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 195500517   DASTI, SHAMIM ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 161501174   DRAGE, ANTHONY BRENT ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 165503758   DRAGE, GABRIEL LEE ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 195500529   FARIAS, RAMON NONE ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 181500644   GOODLUCK, JULIAN JOSEPH ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 191500243   HANSEN, ZACHARY ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 191500204   HEADLEY, MCKAYLA MARIE ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 191500177   HERRERA, DANNY ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 191500184   HERRERA, JAMES FRANKLIN ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 191500216   HICKS, PAUL DAVID ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 185503926   HOLLAND, DEREK TREVOR ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 181500814   HUNN, GINA MARIE ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 191500206   HUNT, JOSEPH COLE ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 191500205   HUNT, KAHILL DAYTONA ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 195500487   JIMENEZ, ARMANDO ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 191500004   KAUHANE, SAMUEL KAULULAAU ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 191500074   LAASIA, FALEFIAOALII ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 175503553   LOPEZ, ELIZABETH CHANTEL ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 195500496   M0REN0, DIANE ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 191500121   MADISON, RAUL ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 155503447   MARTINEZ-DELRIO, LLOYD ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 191500198   MEJIA, LUIS ERNESTO ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 195500497   MENDOZA, MARIO ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 195500391   MINOR, DOROTHY JEAN ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 181500828   MOYA, SHAMBREA LOUISE ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 191500217   MOYA, SHAMBREA LOUISE ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 175505827   SLAYMAKER, RYAN LYN ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 191500199   SMITH, BRYAN JOSEPH HANSON ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 195500617   STALLING, BENJAMIN MAURICE ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 191500225   WATTS, JOSHUA ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 191500250   WATTS, JOSHUA ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 175504972   WETZEL, DANIEL NEVIN ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 191500241   WILSON, CURTIS ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 191500005   YAZZIE, DEREK AL ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 191500046   YAZZIE, DEREK AL ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 155500888   ZACARIAS-CATALAN, JUAN EDUARDO ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 195500611   ZAMORA ROLDAN, KEVIN ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 181501363   JEFFRIES JR, TERRANCE GAMAR BENCH WARRANT HEARING So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 155500379   OLSEN, WAYNE ROPER BENCH WARRANT HEARING So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 181500789   PETERSON, BRIAN MILES DISPOSITION So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 181500962   HALKNEY, ANGELINA HOPE HEARING So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 185501986   PETERSON, BRIAN MILES PRETRIAL CONFERENCE So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 185503513   HUGHES, JEROME DANIEL REVIEW So. Salt Lake
1:00 pm 181501420   CHRISTENSEN, ANGELA KAY ARRAIGNMENT-VIDEO So. Salt Lake
1:00 pm 185503938   CURTIS, DAYNA LYNN ARRAIGNMENT-VIDEO So. Salt Lake
1:00 pm 195500780   GREENLAND, THOMAS LEE ARRAIGNMENT-VIDEO So. Salt Lake
1:00 pm 161500752   HEGNA, HEIDI LEE ARRAIGNMENT-VIDEO So. Salt Lake
1:00 pm 191500182   LOPEZ, ARMANDO RAFAEL ARRAIGNMENT-VIDEO So. Salt Lake
1:00 pm 161501056   MACIEL, THEODORE LUCERO ARRAIGNMENT-VIDEO So. Salt Lake
1:00 pm 191500125   MCMILLIAN, BILLY SUEDE ARRAIGNMENT-VIDEO So. Salt Lake
1:00 pm 181501566   NIELSON, GERALD WAYNE ARRAIGNMENT-VIDEO So. Salt Lake
1:00 pm 181500782   REEVES, JOSHUA EDWARD ARRAIGNMENT-VIDEO So. Salt Lake
1:00 pm 181500548   STONE, JESSE GORDON ARRAIGNMENT-VIDEO So. Salt Lake
1:00 pm 181501357   VERVERS, DWAYNE LEE ARRAIGNMENT-VIDEO So. Salt Lake
1:00 pm 191500147   WALTON, BRAXTON JOHN ARRAIGNMENT-VIDEO So. Salt Lake
2:00 pm 191500269   CHRISTISON, JAKOB GATLIN ARRAIGNMENT-VIDEO So. Salt Lake
2:00 pm 181501396   MANZANARES, REBECCA SUZETTE ARRAIGNMENT-VIDEO So. Salt Lake
2:00 pm 185502041   MANZANARES, REBECCA SUZETTE ARRAIGNMENT-VIDEO So. Salt Lake
2:00 pm 185503479   MANZANARES, REBECCA SUZETTE ARRAIGNMENT-VIDEO So. Salt Lake