List of So. Salt Lake Hearings for Wednesday 6th of March 2019      

53 Hearings Scheduled

 
TimeCaseNumDefendant Hearing Type *mouseover* Jurisdiction
8:00 am 195500164   G0NZALEZ, MARCELINO ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 195500520   GONZALEZ MARTINEZ, CARLOS PAULINO ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 195500390   GUANUNA-GUERRERO, CARLOS HERNAN ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 195500438   HERNANDEZ, ALFREDO ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 195500612   HERNANDEZ-GONZALEZ, GEORGE KEVIN ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 191500163   JONES, DAVID NORMAN ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 195500342   LIBORIO-HERNANDEZ, SANTA CRUZ ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 191500252   MARTINEZ, AMIEYA ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 185500706   MARTINEZ, ANGEL ENRIQUE ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 195500423   MARTINEZ, GERARDO ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 195500284   MORALES LUNA, ADOLFO ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 195500318   MORENO-MENDEZ, ROSALINDA ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 195500549   OCAMPO, LEOPOLDO BATALLA ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 195500335   OCAMPO, OVED ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 195500276   QUINTERO ZAMORANO, ABEL ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 195500319   RAMOS, ROBERTO ANTONIO ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 195500352   RINCON, GIOVANNI A ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 195500480   RODRIGUEZ, ISRAEL ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 195500351   RODRIGUEZ-ALMAN, MORONI SIMON ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 195500234   ROMERO, JOSE ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 195500394   SANCHEZ GARCIA, KAREN VANESSA ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 185504036   SHEIKH-MUMIN, KASIM MUMIN ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 185502493   LARA, MARIO FIDEL ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 181501351   FERNANDEZ MENDOZA, MORONI PRETRIAL CONFERENCE So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 195500403   HERNANDEZ-DE HARO, RITO PRETRIAL CONFERENCE So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 181501368   MORALES HERNANDEZ, YURIEL PRETRIAL CONFERENCE So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 185503518   CALDERON-MARES, GUILLERMO REVIEW So. Salt Lake
10:00 am 185501938   ALI, HOUSSEIN ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
10:00 am 185501853   ALI, HOUSSEIN GUEDI ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
10:00 am 195500522   BUSSI, NARESH G ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
10:00 am 191500009   EH, PAW ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
10:00 am 195500507   FLUJENSI, JACKSON ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
10:00 am 195500432   FURAHA, AGAPE ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
10:00 am 195500209   GEIBALLAH, MUZAFAR G ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
10:00 am 195500249   JAVEYAN, OHAN ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
10:00 am 181501418   POKHREL, SIBV PRASAD ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
10:00 am 185504070   RESEN, SEDEUK SAFFAH ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
10:00 am 185501482   RURANDAMA, SHIMBI ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE So. Salt Lake
10:00 am 185503806   BARATI, MARZIYE PRETRIAL CONFERENCE So. Salt Lake
10:00 am 181501133   LAZARO, NDABARUHIJE PRETRIAL CONFERENCE So. Salt Lake
10:00 am 181500351   LAZARO, NDABARUHIJE REVIEW So. Salt Lake
1:00 pm 191500265   MBARUSHIMANA, NDAYAMBAJE ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
1:00 pm 195500719   MBARUSHIMANA, NDAYAMBAJE ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
1:00 pm 185503577   DAVIS, SIDNEY ALLEN DISPOSITION So. Salt Lake
1:00 pm 185504137   DYER, FRENCHMAN DAVONTI PRETRIAL CONFERENCE So. Salt Lake
1:00 pm 185504068   WRIGHT, KENNEDIE LEEANN MOSS SENTENCING So. Salt Lake
1:00 pm 181501548   AZADINEJAD, GOLZAR TRIAL-BENCH So. Salt Lake
1:00 pm 185503266   MBARUSHIMANA, NDAYAMBAJE TRIAL-BENCH So. Salt Lake
1:00 pm 185503679   MUSA, FATIYA M TRIAL-BENCH So. Salt Lake
1:00 pm 181500318   ROJAS-HERNANDEZ, HECTOR TRIAL-BENCH So. Salt Lake
1:00 pm 185503811   THARWAT, MOHAMMED TRIAL-BENCH So. Salt Lake
1:30 pm 185501094   ZUMAETA, NICHOLAS HUGO REVIEW So. Salt Lake
2:00 pm 181500517   MOYA, ERNESTINA LD PTC So. Salt Lake