List of So. Salt Lake Hearings for Tuesday 5th of March 2019      

114 Hearings Scheduled

 
TimeCaseNumDefendant Hearing Type *mouseover* Jurisdiction
8:00 am 185503192   AL-REKABI, HASSAN MOHAMMED ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 185503407   AL-REKABI, HASSAN MOHAMMED ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 191500189   ALLDREDGE, ROBERT A ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 181501190   BAWDEN, JESSICA ANN ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 195500417   BECTELL, TIMOTHY SCOTT ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 195500489   BITTON, JOSHUA WILLIAM ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 195500510   BUTLER, AMY ABEGALE ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 191500181   CARRILLO-VIDALEZ, PABLO ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 191500174   COOPER, WILLIAM THOMAS ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 195500380   DEMCHENKO, YEKATERINA ANATOLYEV ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 191500010   DIMICK, BAILEY LAWERENCE ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 155504338   ENSIGN, SARAH ASHLEY ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 191500213   EWERT, BRUCE ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 181500244   FREHNER, JENNIFER SUE ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 181500651   FREHNER, JENNIFER SUE ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 181501081   FREHNER, JENNIFER SUE ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 181501341   FREHNER, JENNIFER SUE ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 191500146   FREHNER, JENNIFER SUE ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 191500169   GRAY, ROBBIN LYNN ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 191500200   GURUNG, ASISH R ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 161500235   HUGGINS, FRANKIE DEAN ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 175501263   HUGGINS, FRANKIE DEAN ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 195500407   HUGGINS, FRANKIE DEAN ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 191500221   JACOBSON, JANELL ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 195500357   JENNINGS, JOHN ALBERT ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 195500437   JIMENEZ-OLMOS, ANDRES EDUARDO ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 175503142   JONES, COREENA SHEA ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 175504403   JONES, COREENA SHEA ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 185500261   JONES, COREENA SHEA ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 195500485   KENNEDY, JEFFERY HOYT ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 181501211   LEA, ESENEIASO ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 195500349   LEMMONS, RAHEEM CHRISTIAN ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 195500434   LESAGE, MARIE CHRISTINE ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 191500182   LOPEZ, ARMANDO RAFAEL ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 191500156   MCCARTHY, JOSEPH ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 191500033   MORGAN, KADEN MICHAEL ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 191500178   MORTENSEN, BRANDI LEE ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 191500211   MOYA, CHRISTOPER ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 171500657   NELSON, VANESSA AMBER ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 185503726   NIELSON, TAREN CHACE ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 191500167   OWEN, ANDREW ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 195500087   OWENS, MICHAEL D ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 181501466   PARSONS, JEANNIE MAE ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 191500170   PARSONS, JEANNIE MAE ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 195500484   PETTY, SAMANTHA CHASE ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 191500172   PLEXICO, TONI JO ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 185501886   RAIN, ERICA NICOLE ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 171500081   RODRIQUEZ, KENNY JR ELIAZAR ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 175502616   SARACINO, NICOLE CARIN ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 195500329   SCHOLES, JORDYNN ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 195500225   SOSA, CYNTHIA ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 175504382   SPENCER, AMY JO ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 195500416   SWENSON, MARK STEVEN ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 191500190   TAUFALELE, TUALAU ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 181500171   THOMAS, CARLI ANN ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 191500179   TILTON, MYAH ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 191500147   WALTON, BRAXTON JOHN ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 181500475   ZUFELT, MICHAEL S ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 191500188   ZUNIGA, EFRAN ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 111500303   HOTZ, KEENAN AUGUSTUS DISPOSITION So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 195500239   MATEOS, ALONZO ALEJANDRO PRETRIAL CONFERENCE So. Salt Lake
1:00 pm 185503514   ARCHULETA, JESSE JEREMY ARRAIGNMENT-VIDEO So. Salt Lake
1:00 pm 185503591   ARCHULETA, JESSE JEREMY ARRAIGNMENT-VIDEO So. Salt Lake
1:00 pm 191500069   ENGLISH, STACY ALLEN ARRAIGNMENT-VIDEO So. Salt Lake
1:00 pm 115502620   MITCHELL, MICHELLE ELAINE ARRAIGNMENT-VIDEO So. Salt Lake
1:00 pm 161500318   RANQUIST, KENT ANTHONY ARRAIGNMENT-VIDEO So. Salt Lake
1:00 pm 171500672   RANQUIST, KENT ANTHONY ARRAIGNMENT-VIDEO So. Salt Lake
1:00 pm 175502973   WILSON, MATTHEW DEE ARRAIGNMENT-VIDEO So. Salt Lake
1:00 pm 181500788   JOOSTEN, WESLEY LD DISPOSITION So. Salt Lake
1:00 pm 181501201   JOOSTEN, WESLEY LD DISPOSITION So. Salt Lake
1:00 pm 161500522   BURK, NELSON SCOTT LD OSC So. Salt Lake
1:00 pm 171500977   PEREZ, JOSEPH ANTONIO LD OSC VIDEO So. Salt Lake
1:00 pm 191500026   PALMASANO, ANAIS MARIA ANETTE LD PRETRIAL CONFERENCE So. Salt Lake
1:00 pm 185503543   MARTINEZ, VANESSA ZOLA LD PTC So. Salt Lake
1:00 pm 191500084   NICHOLS, TROY DAVID LD PTC So. Salt Lake
1:00 pm 181501412   PETERSON, DENISE LD PTC So. Salt Lake
1:00 pm 185501235   ROCHA, DOMINIQUE CHARLES LD PTC So. Salt Lake
1:00 pm 181500205   GUSTAVESON, GARY CLARK LD PTC VIDEO So. Salt Lake
1:00 pm 161500599   CROSS, BERNARD LEE LD PTC- VIDEO So. Salt Lake
1:00 pm 181501282   HAMILTON, JACOB ROBERT LD PTC- VIDEO So. Salt Lake
1:00 pm 181501135   HAKALA, MARTY LD PTC-VIDEO So. Salt Lake
1:00 pm 191500070   JAFFER, ALWI PTC- VIDEO So. Salt Lake
2:00 pm 191500152   CRAFT, CHERIE NANETTE ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
2:00 pm 151501797   BEGAYE, TRAINIA RAYE LD OSC So. Salt Lake
2:00 pm 171500837   CRAFT, CHERIE NANETTE LD OSC So. Salt Lake
2:00 pm 161501011   DAVIS, DAVID BENJAMIN LD OSC So. Salt Lake
2:00 pm 175505268   OHRAN, COLTON JAMES LD OSC So. Salt Lake
2:00 pm 171501133   PETERSEN, TRAE SATURNINO LD OSC So. Salt Lake
2:00 pm 191500016   EDMOND, OCTAVIA SAMORA LD PTC So. Salt Lake
2:00 pm 181501541   GARCIA, IVAN CHRISTOPHER LEE LD PTC So. Salt Lake
2:00 pm 185503249   GODOY, MORISE LD PTC So. Salt Lake
2:00 pm 131501402   HEIMULI, CONSTANCE MARIE LD PTC So. Salt Lake
2:00 pm 191500044   HERRERA, DAVID DAN LD PTC So. Salt Lake
2:00 pm 191500116   HIRSCH, BRIAN GENE LD PTC So. Salt Lake
2:00 pm 181501363   JEFFRIES JR, TERRANCE GAMAR LD PTC So. Salt Lake
2:00 pm 185504151   KOL, MARTIN LD PTC So. Salt Lake
2:00 pm 181501540   MCCURDY, TYCI ANN LD PTC So. Salt Lake
2:00 pm 181500899   RUTTER, RONALD D LD PTC So. Salt Lake
2:00 pm 181501612   RUTTER, RONALD D LD PTC So. Salt Lake
2:00 pm 181501606   RUTTER, RONALD DENISE LD PTC So. Salt Lake
2:00 pm 195500076   SAYERS, ALEX LEON LD PTC So. Salt Lake
2:00 pm 191500027   SHORT, MICHAEL WALTER LD PTC So. Salt Lake
2:00 pm 165504873   SMITH, RAEANNE LORENE LD PTC So. Salt Lake
2:00 pm 171501169   SMITH, RAEANNE LORENE LD PTC So. Salt Lake
2:00 pm 171501404   EGGETT, ANJELICA MARIE LD REVIEW So. Salt Lake
2:00 pm 181501497   FIFITA, JERMAINE GLEN LD REVIEW So. Salt Lake
2:00 pm 181500466   OGORMAN, BRENDAN CHRISTOPHER LD REVIEW So. Salt Lake
2:00 pm 175505696   CROUSE, BRANDON OSC SENTENCING So. Salt Lake
2:00 pm 185503987   MONACO, SHAWN MITCHELL PRETRIAL CONFERENCE So. Salt Lake
2:00 pm 181501315   RUTTER, RONALD D PRETRIAL CONFERENCE So. Salt Lake
2:00 pm 181501511   RUTTER, RONALD D PRETRIAL CONFERENCE So. Salt Lake
2:00 pm 181501599   RUTTER, RONALD D PRETRIAL CONFERENCE So. Salt Lake
2:00 pm 181501594   RUTTER, RONALD DENISE PRETRIAL CONFERENCE So. Salt Lake
2:00 pm 181500974   SAMOA, JORDAN ALA PRETRIAL CONFERENCE So. Salt Lake