List of So. Salt Lake Hearings for Monday 4th of March 2019      

52 Hearings Scheduled

 
TimeCaseNumDefendant Hearing Type *mouseover* Jurisdiction
8:00 am 181501397   HAILES, JOHN WILLIAM ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 191500165   HAILES, JOHN WILLIAM ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 185502530   MPUTU, STANY LD ARRAIGNMENT So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 185503545   MORA AGUILERA, FERNANDO LD FINAL PTC So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 181500610   LUALUA, RHETA LOIMATA LD ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 185500230   ABDELJABAR, ABDELMOHSIN LD OSC So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 175501465   HUBBLE, NEISHA JEAN LD OSC So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 165501695   JUDIN, SALA LD OSC So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 175501700   MPUTU, STANY LD OSC So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 191500073   ACUNA, YAINEL LD PRETRIAL CONFERENCE So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 181501192   MIRANDA GOMEZ, JOSE CARMEN LD PRETRIAL CONFERENCE So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 181501529   MYERS, LARRY BENNETT LD PRETRIAL CONFERENCE So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 141500760   HAILES, JOHN WILLIAM LD PTC So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 181501362   LYON, ELIZHAE JADE-ANN LD PTC So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 161501016   PARSONS, DEMOND LAMONT LD PTC So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 161500273   TRUJILLO, MANUEL WALTER LD PTC So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 181500795   CHAIREZ, VALINTINO DEMETRY LD PTC - TRANSPORT So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 185502249   AL HISNAWI, MAHDI MOHAN LD PTC TRANSPORT So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 165502309   AL-ATAWNA, HASSAN F LD REVIEW So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 181500461   AMAYA PEREZ, JUAN JOSE LD REVIEW So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 175502542   CASOOSE, AIRIKA LD REVIEW So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 191500231   EVANS, SHAYNE AUSTIN LD REVIEW So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 171500246   GALEAI, TAUMAOESENETOA SAMUE LD REVIEW So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 185501269   JOHNSON, DOUGLAS ROY LD REVIEW So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 161501024   KHOKHAR, ELIJAH JASHER LD REVIEW So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 155502929   COLORADO, DAVID OMAR ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 175505293   GREEN, VINCENT SABASTIAN ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 171501252   RUIZ, ROGER ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 191500072   ACUNA, YAINEL MORA PRETRIAL CONFERENCE So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 195500132   DELEON, DAVIN ROY PRETRIAL CONFERENCE So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 195500052   GRIFFITH, DEREK ALIES PRETRIAL CONFERENCE So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 195500148   JONES, LACEY KAY PRETRIAL CONFERENCE So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 191500175   LEMKE, RYAN LEE PRETRIAL CONFERENCE So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 181501455   LINDSAY, ROBERT MEL PRETRIAL CONFERENCE So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 181501360   TADEMY, WANDA MARIE PRETRIAL CONFERENCE So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 181501084   KLENK, KISTA LYNN REVIEW So. Salt Lake
8:00 am 175504834   POLLARD, TISHA MARIE REVIEW So. Salt Lake
1:00 pm 181500665   ARCHULETA, PAUL D LD BENCH TRIAL So. Salt Lake
1:00 pm 181500743   ARCHULETA, PAUL D LD BENCH TRIAL So. Salt Lake
1:00 pm 141500940   EVANS, DEREK LD BENCH TRIAL So. Salt Lake
1:00 pm 181501555   ORTIZ, BRYANT JARED LD BENCH TRIAL So. Salt Lake
1:00 pm 185502545   CRONIN, CALVIN ANTHONY LD OSC So. Salt Lake
1:00 pm 171500418   ROSAS, HECTOR MANUEL LD OSC So. Salt Lake
1:00 pm 185503696   ARCHULETA, PAUL D LD PTC So. Salt Lake
1:00 pm 181501070   COLLINS, DESHAWN DENISE LD PTC So. Salt Lake
1:00 pm 181501451   COLLINS, DESHAWN DENISE LD PTC So. Salt Lake
1:00 pm 191500253   WORKMAN, SHAWN KARL LD PTC So. Salt Lake
1:00 pm 171500980   HARVEY, MERLINA ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE So. Salt Lake
1:00 pm 181501353   HARVEY, MERLINA PRETRIAL CONFERENCE So. Salt Lake
1:00 pm 181501408   KENDALL, EZRA TAFT TRIAL-BENCH So. Salt Lake
1:00 pm 181501533   MORROW, RACHEL M TRIAL-BENCH So. Salt Lake
1:00 pm 181500474   PAYNE, CHRISTINE LINDSEY TRIAL-BENCH So. Salt Lake