List of Salt Lake District Hearings for Wednesday 30th of September 2020      

317 Hearings Scheduled

 
TimeCaseNumDefendant Hearing Type *mouseover* Jurisdiction
8:00 am 201911179   BILLMAN, WILLIAM REED INITIAL APPEAR/JAIL Salt Lake District
8:00 am 201911143   CREAGER, TRAVIS C INITIAL APPEAR/JAIL Salt Lake District
8:00 am 201907372   CREAGER, TRAVIS CHARLES INITIAL APPEAR/JAIL Salt Lake District
8:00 am 201906674   FACELLO, JONATHAN WAYNE INITIAL APPEAR/JAIL Salt Lake District
8:00 am 201909568   FACELLO, JONATHON WAYNE INITIAL APPEAR/JAIL Salt Lake District
8:00 am 201911141   GARCIA-JUAREZ, JOEL INITIAL APPEAR/JAIL Salt Lake District
8:00 am 201911203   GILLANE, SEAN PATRICK INITIAL APPEAR/JAIL Salt Lake District
8:00 am 201910458   HANSEN, STERLING INITIAL APPEAR/JAIL Salt Lake District
8:00 am 201911202   HANSEN, STERLING INITIAL APPEAR/JAIL Salt Lake District
8:00 am 201910063   HANSEN, STERLING THOMAS INITIAL APPEAR/JAIL Salt Lake District
8:00 am 201911173   HARDY, QUESTER ALDEN INITIAL APPEAR/JAIL Salt Lake District
8:00 am 201911147   MORSE, JEFFREY INITIAL APPEAR/JAIL Salt Lake District
8:00 am 201908755   NAUTA, SPENCER G INITIAL APPEAR/JAIL Salt Lake District
8:00 am 201911182   SALAZAR, JUANITA MONIQUE INITIAL APPEAR/JAIL Salt Lake District
8:00 am 201911145   SALAZAR, PETE DANIEL INITIAL APPEAR/JAIL Salt Lake District
8:00 am 201911160   VALDEZ, JOSEPH INITIAL APPEAR/JAIL/SUMMONS Salt Lake District
8:00 am 201911146   CROW, COURTNEY LYNN INITIAL APPEAR/STATE/JAIL Salt Lake District
8:00 am 201911204   GRIZZELL, BRADLEY SCOTT INITIAL APPEAR/STATE/JAIL Salt Lake District
8:00 am 201905275   NAUTA, SPENCER GERARD INITIAL APPEAR/STATE/JAIL Salt Lake District
8:00 am 201910384   SMITH, TYRONE INITIAL APPEAR/STATE/JAIL Salt Lake District
8:00 am 201903872   TERVORT, KURTIS RAY INITIAL APPEAR/STATE/JAIL Salt Lake District
8:00 am 201911099   LEWIS, ANTSHAWN JOHN INITIAL APPEAR/STATE/SUMMONS Salt Lake District
8:00 am 201905324   MORSE, JEFFREY INITIAL APPEAR/SUMMONS/JAIL Salt Lake District
8:00 am 191911051   ASUEGA, ISAAC M INITIAL APPEAR/WVC/JAIL Salt Lake District
8:00 am 191908598   GARCIA, AXEL INITIAL APPEAR/WVC/JAIL Salt Lake District
8:00 am 201907705   GRUBB, TYLER LEE DYLAN INITIAL APPEAR/WVC/JAIL Salt Lake District
8:00 am 201910936   GRUBB, TYLER LEE DYLAN INITIAL APPEAR/WVC/JAIL Salt Lake District
8:00 am 205900162   HERNANDEZ-GARCIA, OMAR INITIAL APPEAR/WVC/JAIL Salt Lake District
8:00 am 201910192   ALLISON, WILLIAM ROBERT INITIAL APPEARANCE/JAIL Salt Lake District
8:00 am 201909023   BUCHANAN, BARRY KING INITIAL APPEARANCE/JAIL Salt Lake District
8:00 am 201910255   MARIN, GERARDO INITIAL APPEARANCE/JAIL Salt Lake District
8:30 am 203901855   APPT CN-MINOR-WEBEX HRG Salt Lake District
8:30 am 203901387   APPT FULL GU-MINOR-WEBEX HRG Salt Lake District
8:30 am 203901846   APPT FULL GU-MINOR-WEBEX HRG Salt Lake District
8:30 am 203901880   APPT FULL GU-MINOR-WEBEX HRG Salt Lake District
8:30 am 203901834   APPT FULL GU-MINORS-WEBEX HRG Salt Lake District
8:30 am 203901841   APPT GU MINOR-WEBEX HRG Salt Lake District
8:30 am 203901736   APPT LIMITED GU-MINOR-WEBEX HR Salt Lake District
8:30 am 201907239   HILLSTEAD, JERRY ALAN BENCH TRIAL Salt Lake District
8:30 am 201900437   DONLEY, KALEB MICHAEL IINITIAL APP/WVC/WARRANT/DEFT Salt Lake District
8:30 am 201910884   JUAK, ALBINO GABRIEL INITIAL APP/WARRANT/DEFT Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181911213   BALLIGER, LARRY INITIAL APPEAR/DEF SCHED Salt Lake District
8:30 am 201908393   BEHLING, KYLE JORDAN INITIAL APPEAR/DEF SCHED Salt Lake District
8:30 am 201903555   BEHLING, KYLE JORDAN INITIAL APPEAR/DEF SCHEDULED Salt Lake District
8:30 am 201908161   JUAK, ALBINO INITIAL APPEAR/STATE/SUMMONS Salt Lake District
8:30 am 141903685   MATELAU, NAA MARIE INITIAL APPEAR/WARR/DEF SET Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191910998   MATELAU, NAA MARIE INITIAL APPEAR/WARR/DEF SET Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191904936   BALLIGER, LARRY INITIAL APPEAR/WVC/DEF SCHED Salt Lake District
8:30 am 201907349   ARAGON, JAMES MATHEW SR INITIAL APPEAR/WVC/SUMMONS Salt Lake District
8:30 am 201907314   BARAGONE, JERRY ALLEN INITIAL APPEAR/WVC/SUMMONS Salt Lake District
8:30 am 205900267   BARNEY, STEVEN SCOTT INITIAL APPEAR/WVC/SUMMONS Salt Lake District
8:30 am 201907315   BISCHOFF, DEANNA INITIAL APPEAR/WVC/SUMMONS Salt Lake District
8:30 am 201907364   BROADBENT, BRIAN NELSON INITIAL APPEAR/WVC/SUMMONS Salt Lake District
8:30 am 201908488   BRUNNER DEMKOV, TIFFANY INITIAL APPEAR/WVC/SUMMONS Salt Lake District
8:30 am 205900268   BURT, BAILI SUE INITIAL APPEAR/WVC/SUMMONS Salt Lake District
8:30 am 201907564   EAGAN, TIMOTHY JOHN INITIAL APPEAR/WVC/SUMMONS Salt Lake District
8:30 am 201907563   GENTILE, SKYLER PAUL INITIAL APPEAR/WVC/SUMMONS Salt Lake District
8:30 am 201907492   HAKANSON, GAYLE LYNN INITIAL APPEAR/WVC/SUMMONS Salt Lake District
8:30 am 205900265   KEELING, DANIEL CHARLES INITIAL APPEAR/WVC/SUMMONS Salt Lake District
8:30 am 201907346   LATIMER, DOLI ANNE INITIAL APPEAR/WVC/SUMMONS Salt Lake District
8:30 am 201907347   MAYSHO, JICK E INITIAL APPEAR/WVC/SUMMONS Salt Lake District
8:30 am 201907387   NAYLOR, KEVIN LEON INITIAL APPEAR/WVC/SUMMONS Salt Lake District
8:30 am 201907404   ORTIZ, CESIA INITIAL APPEAR/WVC/SUMMONS Salt Lake District
8:30 am 201907343   ROBERTSON, SAMANTHA MARIE INITIAL APPEAR/WVC/SUMMONS Salt Lake District
8:30 am 201907949   SEARLE, BRENT L INITIAL APPEAR/WVC/SUMMONS Salt Lake District
8:30 am 201907304   SPENCER, ARTHUR VALENTINE INITIAL APPEAR/WVC/SUMMONS Salt Lake District
8:30 am 201907318   TAYLOR, COLE R INITIAL APPEAR/WVC/SUMMONS Salt Lake District
8:30 am 201904265   WILLIAMS, JESTON INITIAL APPEAR/WVC/SUMMONS Salt Lake District
8:30 am 201909953   CUMMINGS, TYLER JOHN INITIAL APPEARANCE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 201905136   PEREZ-RUBIO, MIRIAM BERENICE INITIAL APPEARANCE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 201910331   REEVES, JOHN LEAAETOA INITIAL APPEARANCE/ATTY SCHED Salt Lake District
8:30 am 201910730   BROWN, TERRAIL INITIAL APPEARANCE/DAVIS CO Salt Lake District
8:30 am 201910550   BROWN, TERRAIL TRAMAYNE INITIAL APPEARANCE/DAVIS CO Salt Lake District
8:30 am 201909010   SANDERS, STEVEN ALLMARK INITIAL APPEARANCE/DAVIS CO Salt Lake District
8:30 am 205900226   SANDERS, STEVEN ALLMARK INITIAL APPEARANCE/DAVIS CO Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191912329   JONES, JADE MCKAE INITIAL APPEARANCE/DEF CALLED Salt Lake District
8:30 am 201900829   SHORT, ASHLIE DESHAWN INITIAL APPEARANCE/PRETRIAL Salt Lake District
8:30 am 201909486   MARIKO, RICHARD INITIAL APPEARANCE/PTS SCHED Salt Lake District
8:30 am 201909252   BROADHEAD, JAMES W INITIAL APPEARANCE/RESET Salt Lake District
8:30 am 201909475   BROADHEAD, JAMES W INITIAL APPEARANCE/RESET Salt Lake District
8:30 am 201905816   SPENCER, ARTHUR V INITIAL APPEARANCE/SUMMONS Salt Lake District
8:30 am 201900853   TOLMAN, JEFFREY BRIAN INITIAL APPEARANCE/WVC/DEF SET Salt Lake District
8:30 am 201907560   DANHAUER, ROBERT THERON INITIAL APPEARANCE/WVC/PTS Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191909287   LIDDELL, JENNIFER INITIAL APPEARANCE/WVC/PTS Salt Lake District
8:30 am 201909332   RASMUSSEN, SAMMUAL KEITH INITIAL APPEARANCE/WVC/PTS Salt Lake District
8:30 am 201909235   RAY, TIERRA L INITIAL APPEARANCE/WVC/PTS Salt Lake District
8:30 am 201909320   RAY, TIERRA L INITIAL APPEARANCE/WVC/PTS Salt Lake District
8:30 am 204901998   NICHOLSON, CALEB ANDREW PETITIONER'S REQ TO DISMISS Salt Lake District
8:30 am 204905288   YU, MIRA PROTECTIVE ORDER Salt Lake District
8:30 am 173901478   TERM GU-MINOR-18-WEBEX HRG Salt Lake District
8:30 am 143901650   TERMINATE GU- MINOR -WEBEX Salt Lake District
8:30 am 203901718   WEB EX - APPT FULL GU - MINOR Salt Lake District
8:30 am 203901719   WEB EX - APPT FULL GU - MINOR Salt Lake District
8:30 am 203901787   WEB EX - APPT FULL GU - MINOR Salt Lake District
8:30 am 203901881   WEB EX - APPT FULL GU - MINOR Salt Lake District
8:30 am 203901876   WEB EX - APPT FULL GU - MINORS Salt Lake District
8:30 am 203901654   WEB EX - APPT GU - MINOR Salt Lake District
8:30 am 203901788   WEB EX - APPT LMTD GU - MINOR Salt Lake District
8:30 am 203901870   WEB EX - APPT LMTD GU - MINOR Salt Lake District
8:30 am 203901808   WEB EX - APPT LMTD GU - MINORS Salt Lake District
8:30 am 203901858   WEB EX - APPT LMTD GU - MINORS Salt Lake District
8:45 am 184902978   THOMAS, YOUNGIM PHONE CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
8:45 am 203900880   WEBEX EVIDENTIARY HEARING Salt Lake District
9:00 am 202900045   *********, ********* ********* Salt Lake District
9:00 am 202900142   *********, ********* ********* Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181913014   SIMPSON, SCOTT RICHARD 3 DAY JURY TRIAL Salt Lake District
9:00 am 203901839   ADJ INTESTACY/APPT PR - WEB X Salt Lake District
9:00 am 203901831   APPRV MODIF REV TRST-WEBEX HRG Salt Lake District
9:00 am 063900365   APRV ACCT & MODIFY TRUST-WEBX Salt Lake District
9:00 am 203901842   DETERMINE HEIRS - WEB X Salt Lake District
9:00 am 203901802   DETERMINE HEIRS/APPT PR- WEBX Salt Lake District
9:00 am 203901826   DETERMINE HEIRS/APPT PR- WEBX Salt Lake District
9:00 am 203901854   DETERMINING HEIRS-WEBEX HRG Salt Lake District
9:00 am 203901791   DISTRIBUTE & TERM TRUST- WEBX Salt Lake District
9:00 am 203900413   FINAL STLMT & DISTR -WEBEX HRG Salt Lake District
9:00 am 153900135   FINAL STLMT & DISTRIBUTE -WEBX Salt Lake District
9:00 am 203901825   FRML PROB WILL/APPT PR-WEBEX H Salt Lake District
9:00 am 203901830   MODIFY TRUST - WEB X Salt Lake District
9:00 am 204901341   MIDYETT, KRISTIN MOTION FOR CUST EVAL Salt Lake District
9:00 am 201903785   THOMPSON, WESLEY WADE MOTION HEARING Salt Lake District
9:00 am 184904973   POLLOCK, BRADY-JOE H OBJ TO RECOMMENDATION Salt Lake District
9:00 am 204900268   GEE, ANDREW KENT OBJ. COMMISSIONER'S RECOMMENDA Salt Lake District
9:00 am 200900918   JONES COLLRAM, CARLEEN RUTH OBJ. TO STALKING INJ. (WEBEX) Salt Lake District
9:00 am 204904654   GAL: GUARDIAN AD LITEM OBJECTION TO COMM RECOM/WEBEX Salt Lake District
9:00 am 094902674   BURK, CHELSIE ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
9:00 am 184900766   CLOWARD, MEGHAN BINGHAM ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
9:00 am 193901612   ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE - WEB EX Salt Lake District
9:00 am 193901613   ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE - WEB EX Salt Lake District
9:00 am 193901638   ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE - WEB EX Salt Lake District
9:00 am 193901736   ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE - WEB EX Salt Lake District
9:00 am 164906085   SULIAFU, KYLEE I PHONE CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
9:00 am 193902083   PHONE SCHEDULING CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
9:00 am 204904799   BARTON, JESSIE DALTON PROTECTIVE ORDER Salt Lake District
9:00 am 204904456   GAL: GUARDIAN AD LITEM PROTECTIVE ORDER Salt Lake District
9:00 am 204904482   GAL: GUARDIAN AD LITEM PROTECTIVE ORDER Salt Lake District
9:00 am 204904760   GAL: GUARDIAN AD LITEM PROTECTIVE ORDER Salt Lake District
9:00 am 204905037   GAL: GUARDIAN AD LITEM PROTECTIVE ORDER Salt Lake District
9:00 am 204905305   SCOGGAN, JASON PROTECTIVE ORDER Salt Lake District
9:00 am 194904191   REVIEW HEARING - TELEPHONIC Salt Lake District
9:00 am 204902223   GAL: GUARDIAN AD LITEM REVIEW OF PROTECTIVE ORDER Salt Lake District
9:00 am 204904005   GAL: GUARDIAN AD LITEM REVIEW OF PROTECTIVE ORDER Salt Lake District
9:00 am 204902138   LEATHERS, KENNETH RUSSELL REVIEW OF PROTECTIVE ORDER Salt Lake District
9:00 am 180909735   DAVIS SCHOOL DISTRICT TELEPH PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
9:00 am 204901950   INT: ORS TELEPHONIC SCHEDULING CONF Salt Lake District
9:00 am 190906188   BLU AUTO TRANSPORT LLC WEBEX SCHEDULING CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
9:00 am 084904881   GAL: GUARDIAN AD LITEM X-MOTIONS - TELEPHONIC Salt Lake District
9:01 am 204901341   MIDYETT, KRISTIN MOTION FOR GAL Salt Lake District
9:30 am 203901798   APPT FULL GCN - ICP-WEBEX HRG Salt Lake District
9:30 am 203900162   APPT LIMITED GU-ICP-WEBEX HRG Salt Lake District
9:30 am 203901857   APPT LMTD GU/FULL CN-ICP-WEBEX Salt Lake District
9:30 am 203901868   APT LMTD GU/FULL CN-ICP-WEBX H Salt Lake District
9:30 am 203900164   TERM CN - PTP (DECEASED)- WEBX Salt Lake District
9:30 am 153900731   TERMINATE GCN - PTP(DECEASED) Salt Lake District
9:30 am 163900959   TERMINATE GCN - PTP(DECEASED) Salt Lake District
9:30 am 053900670   TERMINATE GU -PTP (DECEASED) Salt Lake District
9:30 am 203901886   WEB EX - APPT FULL GCN - PTP Salt Lake District
9:30 am 203901555   WEB EX - APPT FULL GU - PTP Salt Lake District
9:30 am 203901847   WEB EX - APPT FULL GU - PTP Salt Lake District
10:00 am 201902958   HENSLEY, WILLIAM ALAN CHANGE OF PLEA Salt Lake District
10:00 am 201907801   HENSLEY, WILLIAM ALAN CHANGE OF PLEA Salt Lake District
10:00 am 201910091   HENSLEY, WILLIAM ALAN CHANGE OF PLEA Salt Lake District
10:00 am 203901703   HEARING Salt Lake District
10:00 am 180902764   BANA RESI NON CORE MOTION FOR SUMMARY JUDGMENT Salt Lake District
10:00 am 204903766   MANGUM, JACOB CLARK MOTION FOR TEMP ORDERS Salt Lake District
10:00 am 094901512   INT: ORS MOTION HEARING Salt Lake District
10:00 am 204900475   CHRISTENSEN, OTTO MOTION HEARING/TELEPHONIC Salt Lake District
10:00 am 190905341   KNOCK OUT ROOFING & CONSTRUCTI TPC MOTION TO AMEND/SDI (WEBEX) Salt Lake District
10:00 am 200902908   MOORE, IAN MOTION TO DISQUALIFY Salt Lake District
10:00 am 184906321   BURNS, GREGORY SCOTT ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
10:00 am 194903086   FLORES, JULIO PET REQUEST TO DISMISS Salt Lake District
10:00 am 204905269   BALLESTROS, JUAN JOSE MOLINA PROTECTIVE ORDER Salt Lake District
10:00 am 204905346   GAMBOA, SERGIO SEBASTIAN PROTECTIVE ORDER Salt Lake District
10:00 am 204904802   IBRAHIM, HAMZA ABAKER PROTECTIVE ORDER Salt Lake District
10:00 am 204905259   OSEGUERA, NOEMI PROTECTIVE ORDER Salt Lake District
10:00 am 114902748   JACKSON, NATHAN KERMAN RESPONDENT REQUEST TO DISMISS Salt Lake District
10:00 am 201909616   EDWARDS, DANIEL BRYAN REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
10:00 am 201900162   SWENSON, MARK REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
10:00 am 194901724   MORENO DURAN, GLADYS REBECCA TELEPHONIC HEARING RE TRO Salt Lake District
10:00 am 204901403   COTA PORTILLO, JOSE SABINO TELEPHONIC MOTION HEARING Salt Lake District
10:00 am 180900139   JP MORGAN CHASE BANK NATIONAL TELEPHONIC ORAL ARGUMENT Salt Lake District
10:00 am 164906633   KAUFUSI, SINIALOKELANI WEBEX CONTEMPT HEARING Salt Lake District
10:00 am 209912041   BRAMLETTE, JAMES WRIT OF ASSISTANCE / WEBEX Salt Lake District
10:15 am 209910210   MCGOWAN, BRIAN OBJECTION TO WRIT Salt Lake District
10:30 am 203901818   NAME CHANGE Salt Lake District
10:59 am 201900535   GARCIA, JASON REY MOTION/EVIDENTIARY HEARING Salt Lake District
11:00 am 204904525   ESPINOZA, MARIA ANTONIA ESTABLISH COMMON LAW MARRIAGE Salt Lake District
11:00 am 203901816   MINOR SETTLEMENT Salt Lake District
11:00 am 190905646   PALMER VENTURES LLC MOTION FOR SUMMARY JUDGMENT Salt Lake District
11:00 am 191912168   BIGGICA, AUDREY K PRELIMINARY HEARING Salt Lake District
11:00 am 201900997   IRONS, KEVIN FRANK PRELIMINARY HEARING /ADC Salt Lake District
11:00 am 201905995   IRONS, KEVIN FRANK PRETRIAL CONF / TRAIL / ADC Salt Lake District
11:00 am 191910830   IRONS, KEVIN FRANK PRETRIAL CONF/ TRAIL / ADC Salt Lake District
11:00 am 201906096   IRONS, KEVIN FRANK SCHED CONF 6 / TRAIL / ADC Salt Lake District
11:00 am 201906120   IRONS, KEVIN FRANK SCHED CONF 6 / TRAIL / ADC Salt Lake District
11:00 am 200902060   ROLFE, NANNETTE SCHEDULING CONFERENCE (WEBEX) Salt Lake District
11:00 am 201902739   MAS, JOLENE SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 2 Salt Lake District
11:30 am 190910054   BAILEY, CHRIS ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE (WEBEX) Salt Lake District
11:30 am 174900577   BIRCH, WAYNE CECIL TELE/ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
11:30 am 140907518   PNEUMO ABEX LLC TELEPHONE CONF/SCHED CONF Salt Lake District
11:30 am 200902139   JENKINS, DAVID I WEBEX HEARING ON MSJ Salt Lake District
12:00 pm 184907613   DOBSON, ZIVIDA TELEPHONIC STATUS HEARING Salt Lake District
1:00 pm 209904466   REID, JANE GARNISHEE OSC Salt Lake District
1:00 pm 184906918   WESTERGARD, JASON TODD INFORMAL TRIAL Salt Lake District
1:00 pm 209908662   ANDRUS, SHERRY JUDGMENT ON THE PLEADINGS Salt Lake District
1:00 pm 209902847   BARNUM, TIFFANY JUDGMENT ON THE PLEADINGS Salt Lake District
1:00 pm 209906322   DANSIE, YVETTE LEE MOTION FOR SUMMARY JUDGMENT Salt Lake District
1:00 pm 209909151   GNEITING, ASUSENA MOTION FOR SUMMARY JUDGMENT Salt Lake District
1:00 pm 209905132   KELLY, MARYANN MOTION FOR SUMMARY JUDGMENT Salt Lake District
1:00 pm 209907450   MARTIN, JASON MOTION FOR SUMMARY JUDGMENT Salt Lake District
1:00 pm 209904335   MARTINEZ, FLORENCIO MOTION FOR SUMMARY JUDGMENT Salt Lake District
1:00 pm 199909878   PARK, MARGARIDA MOTION FOR SUMMARY JUDGMENT Salt Lake District
1:00 pm 200900103   SMITH, MICHALA MOTION FOR SUMMARY JUDGMENT Salt Lake District
1:00 pm 209908593   STREHLE, PHILIP MOTION FOR SUMMARY JUDGMENT Salt Lake District
1:00 pm 200901310   AMESTY, RICARDO MOTION TO STRIKE ANSWER Salt Lake District
1:00 pm 100925517   CLUFF, WILLIAM OBJECTION TO GARNISHMENT Salt Lake District
1:00 pm 209909316   DAK, SARAH OBJECTION TO GARNISHMENT Salt Lake District
1:00 pm 199904808   DRANEY, SAMUEL PAUL OBJECTION TO GARNISHMENT Salt Lake District
1:00 pm 209901609   JACOBSON, GEORGE JR OBJECTION TO GARNISHMENT Salt Lake District
1:00 pm 209908102   LOPEZ, JOHN OBJECTION TO GARNISHMENT Salt Lake District
1:00 pm 199906288   RUSSELL, ALIDA OBJECTION TO GARNISHMENT Salt Lake District
1:00 pm 180905635   SERRANO, LUIS OBJECTION TO GARNISHMENT Salt Lake District
1:00 pm 191910205   TAUFA, SIMON ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
1:00 pm 201902425   TAUFA, SIMON PRELIMINARY HEARING Salt Lake District
1:00 pm 201904786   TAUFA, SIMON PRELIMINARY HEARING Salt Lake District
1:00 pm 201906786   TAUFA, SIMON PRELIMINARY HEARING Salt Lake District
1:00 pm 199920504   BELTRAN, ARLO R PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
1:00 pm 209909637   COOLBEAR, DANIEL PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
1:00 pm 209911080   DASTRUP, MICHELLE PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
1:00 pm 209910096   DUPRIEST, HEATHER PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
1:00 pm 209910535   EWELL, HEIDI PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
1:00 pm 199920939   GLAUSER, MATT PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
1:00 pm 209908273   HERNANDEZ, NALLELI PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
1:00 pm 209911418   HIGGINS, HANNAH PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
1:00 pm 209910087   LARKIN, BRENNA N PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
1:00 pm 209912670   MEDINA, JESUS PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
1:00 pm 209908533   MOUSAVI, KARIMEH PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
1:00 pm 209910678   ORDIWAY, KRISTA PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
1:00 pm 209911644   PANDYA, KUMAR PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
1:00 pm 209912889   POPE, AMANDA PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
1:00 pm 209908711   SANDERS, LEONA PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
1:00 pm 209909909   SHELTON, DANNY L PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
1:00 pm 199920435   SULEIMAN, KHALDA PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
1:00 pm 209909616   VERNON, BRYAN JOSEPH PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
1:00 pm 199911334   WILSON, MICHELE PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
1:00 pm 199910609   WOOLLEY, MATTHEW PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
1:00 pm 183901143   SCHEDULING CONFERENCE (WEBEX) Salt Lake District
1:00 pm 191909909   TAYLOR, WILLIAM LANSING SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 7 Salt Lake District
1:00 pm 181912733   TAYLOR, WILLIAM LANSING SENTENCING Salt Lake District
1:00 pm 191903574   TAYLOR, WILLIAM LANSING SENTENCING Salt Lake District
1:00 pm 170906406   INT: OAKESON, VICKY SUPP. JUDGMENT HEARING Salt Lake District
1:00 pm 200906091   BURNS, CHRISTOPHER WEBEX HEARING ON TRO Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 194902183   SMITH, WILLIAM PAUL JUDICIAL SETTLEMENT CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 204901644   GAL: PRIVATE GUARDIAN AD LITEM MOT & OSC TELEPHONIC HEARING Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 204902980   DUVEN, DANIEL MATTHEW OBJECTION TO COMM RECS (WEBEX) Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 154907917   HIGHAM, ROSEMARIE ANN TEL SCHEDULING CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 200902471   PETERSON, ERIC S TELEPH MOT TO RELEASE RECORDS Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 201906972   FUENTES, HERVEY ARRAIGNMENT Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 074903854   ORS CONTEMPT HEARING Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 154903515   INT: ORS CONTEMPT REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 124905161   INT: ORS EVIDENTIARY HEARING Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 144900821   INT: ORS EVIDENTIARY HEARING Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 174903994   INT: ORS EVIDENTIARY HEARING Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 209910462   CRONKHITE, KELLY JUDGMENT ON THE PLEADINGS Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 209907988   GIBBONS, ROBERT JUDGMENT ON THE PLEADINGS 2 Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 209905769   ARMIJO, SHILO MOTION FOR SUMMARY JUDGMENT Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 209909691   BURTON, ROBERT MOTION FOR SUMMARY JUDGMENT Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 199919105   MCCORMICK, DUNCAN MOTION FOR SUMMARY JUDGMENT Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 209900405   PELTON, MATTHEW R MOTION FOR SUMMARY JUDGMENT 2 Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 209903149   AMARAL, ADELVIO MOTION FOR SUMMARY JUDGMENT 4 Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 190904002   DOLLAR GENERAL CORPORATION MOTION HEARING WEBEX Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 209906207   ANB HOMES LLC OBJECTION TO GARNISHMENT Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 166910350   LEISHMAN, ALLISON OBJECTION TO GARNISHMENT Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 170905916   MONTANEZ, TY OBJECTION TO GARNISHMENT Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 159905390   PERRY, TRISTIN OBJECTION TO GARNISHMENT Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 200901920   ALDERMAN, MARGARET OBJECTION TO GARNISHMENT 3 Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 201907730   DICHELLO, ALEXANDER JOHN PRELIMINARY HEARING Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 191912632   MAHAMAT, CHOGUI PRELIMINARY HEARING Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 191912403   GUZMAN, MAX R PRELIMINARY HEARING #3 Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 201903594   GUZMAN, MAX R PRELIMINARY HEARING #3 Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 209907436   ALISE, N HOMER PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 209909690   BURTON, ROBERT PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 209906423   CALDWELL, JESSICA PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 209909956   CARRINGTON, DANNA MARIE PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 209910296   GIBSON, BILLIEJEAN PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 199920892   LOZANO, NADINE PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 199912466   MARTINEZ, JAMIE PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 194906950   RODRIGUEZ - SOTO, KATIA PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 199920597   YOCOM, MADELINE PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 209908504   TORAB, KIAN PRETRIAL CONFERENCE 2 Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 144907158   ANGUS, AUSTIN TROY REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 044906221   INT: ORS REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 044907459   INT: ORS REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 074905239   INT: ORS REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 154906142   INT: ORS REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 064904069   INT: OSC REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 104905874   SAXEY, STEPHEN J DEVIRL REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 191912686   PATTERSON, RONALD SCHEDULING CONFERENCE #3 Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 201906193   TRUJILLO, CITALI SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 201903824   PATTERSON, RONALD THOMAS SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 2 Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 201903825   PATTERSON, RONALD THOMAS SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 2 Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 201903833   PATTERSON, RONALD THOMAS SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 2 Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 201907968   PATTERSON, RONALD THOMAS SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 2 Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 201903526   WEEKS, COREY WILLIAM-LIEF SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 2 Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 196923544   ESPINOZA ARANGURE, CARLOS ALBERTO TELEPHONIC ORAL ARGUMENT Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 203901877   WEBEX NAME CHANGE HEARING Salt Lake District
2:30 pm 200905292   CARLSEN, STANLEY JAMES TELE - SCHEDULING CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
2:30 pm 204900031   LOMBARDO, LUIS ENRIQUE TELEPHONIC REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
2:30 pm 194906947   MENDOZA, JUAN DIEGO TELEPHPONIC REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
2:30 pm 201900550   LOMU, JOE KAIANUANU WEBEX PRELIMINARY HEARING Salt Lake District
3:00 pm 190905974   MASSAGE GREEN SPA SOUTH JORDAN TELE SODI Salt Lake District
3:00 pm 194906388   MAXWELL, TERIN LEE TELEPHONE HRG - ENTER DECREE Salt Lake District
3:00 pm 194906782   VAITAI, TWILA TELEPHONIC MOTION EXPEDITE HRG Salt Lake District
3:00 pm 203901756   WEBEX PETITION FOR NAME CHANGE Salt Lake District
3:30 pm 084902230   INT: ORS PHONE REVIEW MEDIATION/TRIAL Salt Lake District
3:30 pm 183902464   STATUS HEARING Salt Lake District
3:30 pm 194901824   SOTO, CRUZ SALOMON TELEPHONIC PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
4:15 pm 142900417   INT: *********, ********* ********* Salt Lake District