List of Salt Lake District Hearings for Tuesday 29th of September 2020      

799 Hearings Scheduled

 
TimeCaseNumDefendant Hearing Type *mouseover* Jurisdiction
8:00 am 201910132   TRACY, GERRIT DAVID INITIAL APPEAR/CASH BAIL/OTHR Salt Lake District
8:00 am 201910896   CARTER, NICOLLE PAIGE INITIAL APPEAR/JAIL Salt Lake District
8:00 am 201911047   COMINOTT, DAEGEN INITIAL APPEAR/JAIL Salt Lake District
8:00 am 201911144   HALL, KELELA LOLOHEA INITIAL APPEAR/JAIL Salt Lake District
8:00 am 201911068   PETERSON, TRAVIS INITIAL APPEAR/JAIL Salt Lake District
8:00 am 201900574   SALINAS, AUBREY ROSE INITIAL APPEAR/JAIL Salt Lake District
8:00 am 201909944   SCHULTZ, JOSEPH JAMES INITIAL APPEAR/JAIL Salt Lake District
8:00 am 201911043   SHELTON, LORELLE INITIAL APPEAR/JAIL Salt Lake District
8:00 am 201909415   TAYLOR, IOANE CHRISTMAS INITIAL APPEAR/JAIL Salt Lake District
8:00 am 201911113   TRACY, GERRIT DAVID INITIAL APPEAR/JAIL Salt Lake District
8:00 am 201911162   TRACY, GERRIT DAVID INITIAL APPEAR/JAIL Salt Lake District
8:00 am 201911100   GONZALEZ-MELENDEZ, OMAR INITIAL APPEAR/JAIL/ICE HOLD Salt Lake District
8:00 am 201910433   MCEANENEY, ANGELA INITIAL APPEAR/JAIL/OTHER CASE Salt Lake District
8:00 am 205900353   ELLIOT, KANAN INITIAL APPEAR/JAIL/SUMMONS Salt Lake District
8:00 am 201910989   HENSLEY, WILLIAM ALAN INITIAL APPEAR/JAIL/SUMMONS Salt Lake District
8:00 am 201911139   MCEANENEY, ANGELA INITIAL APPEAR/JAIL/SUMMONS Salt Lake District
8:00 am 201911069   NATE, LUCUS RAY INITIAL APPEAR/JAIL/SUMMONS Salt Lake District
8:00 am 201910671   HAYES, SHANENCE ISABELLA INITIAL APPEARANCE Salt Lake District
8:00 am 201909903   LETTOW, JEREMY INITIAL APPEARANCE Salt Lake District
8:00 am 201910702   LETTOW, JEREMY A INITIAL APPEARANCE Salt Lake District
8:00 am 201911207   SCHULTZ, JOSEPH JAMES INITIAL APPEARANCE Salt Lake District
8:00 am 201909641   HAYES, SHANECE ISABELLA INITIAL APPEARANCE/JAIL Salt Lake District
8:00 am 191900964   BIAS, ROY DANIEL INITIAL APPEARANCE/MEDICAL Q Salt Lake District
8:00 am 201910663   CHRISTENSEN, SUMMER GABRIELLE INITIAL APPEARANCE/MEDICAL Q Salt Lake District
8:00 am 201910591   MEDINA, ANGEL INITIAL APPEARANCE/MEDICAL Q Salt Lake District
8:00 am 201910669   NELSON, DAVID INITIAL APPEARANCE/REFUSAL Salt Lake District
8:00 am 201907579   NELSON, DAVID D INITIAL APPEARANCE/REFUSAL Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191900901   MISHIN, ANDREY CONTINUATION OF OBJ TO EXPUNGE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 201904312   VANDERSTAPPEN, SHADLEIGH INITIAL APP/WARRANT/DEFT Salt Lake District
8:30 am 201907465   BENEDICT, TRACY B INITIAL APPEAR/1ST OUT/DEFT Salt Lake District
8:30 am 201905983   POWELL, TYLER INITIAL APPEAR/SUMMONS/ALADDIN Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191903056   BOLEN, RICHARD BRENTON INITIAL APPEAR/UT/SUMMONS Salt Lake District
8:30 am 201906165   CARLSTON, SARAH JEAN INITIAL APPEAR/UT/SUMMONS Salt Lake District
8:30 am 201905870   CARTER, TYLER GLENN INITIAL APPEAR/UT/SUMMONS Salt Lake District
8:30 am 201906155   CHAVEZ, SONNY INITIAL APPEAR/UT/SUMMONS Salt Lake District
8:30 am 201906018   FELAND, WENDY SUE INITIAL APPEAR/UT/SUMMONS Salt Lake District
8:30 am 201907687   FELAND, WENDY SUE INITIAL APPEAR/UT/SUMMONS Salt Lake District
8:30 am 201905900   GALAVIZ, SONYA RENEE INITIAL APPEAR/UT/SUMMONS Salt Lake District
8:30 am 201908618   KELLY, BRANDON MICHAEL INITIAL APPEAR/UT/SUMMONS Salt Lake District
8:30 am 201906161   KELLY, JONATHAN MICHAEL INITIAL APPEAR/UT/SUMMONS Salt Lake District
8:30 am 201905984   NYBERG, DALEN ELI INITIAL APPEAR/UT/SUMMONS Salt Lake District
8:30 am 201906020   RICHARDS, DAVID JAMES CLYDE INITIAL APPEAR/UT/SUMMONS Salt Lake District
8:30 am 201905875   SLAYMAKER, RYAN LAMAR INITIAL APPEAR/UT/SUMMONS Salt Lake District
8:30 am 201906004   WASHINGTON, AMMON JAMAL INITIAL APPEAR/UT/SUMMONS Salt Lake District
8:30 am 201909647   ALLEN, DUSTIN BART INITIAL APPEARANCE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 201910342   AMES, AARON AMY INITIAL APPEARANCE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 201911156   AMES, AARON AMY INITIAL APPEARANCE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 201911166   AMES, AARON AMY INITIAL APPEARANCE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 201905052   KELLY, JONATHON MICHAEL INITIAL APPEARANCE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 201910618   ROBB, MARTY HOPE INITIAL APPEARANCE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 205900219   PIEDRAS, RANDY JESUS INITIAL APPEARANCE/ WARR Salt Lake District
8:30 am 201910692   BARRY, RAYMOND MICHAEL INITIAL APPEARANCE/DEF SCHED Salt Lake District
8:30 am 201910307   LATAPU, LAVINIA OFA-KI-MOANA INITIAL APPEARANCE/DEF SCHED Salt Lake District
8:30 am 161906109   BENEDICT, TRACIE B INITIAL APPEARANCE/DEF SET Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191912358   CHAVEZ, MARCO FRED DAVID INITIAL APPEARANCE/DEF SET Salt Lake District
8:30 am 201902341   LAKE, PETER ALAN INITIAL APPEARANCE/DEF SET Salt Lake District
8:30 am 201907010   LAKE, PETER ALAN INITIAL APPEARANCE/DEF SET Salt Lake District
8:30 am 201905287   MERRILL, NELSON LEE INITIAL APPEARANCE/DEF SET Salt Lake District
8:30 am 205900244   TAYLOR, JUSTIN MICHAEL INITIAL APPEARANCE/DEFENDANT Salt Lake District
8:30 am 201909219   BARRON, KAITLYN MARIE INITIAL APPEARANCE/PRETRIAL Salt Lake District
8:30 am 201906375   IBARRA, TIMOTHY S INITIAL APPEARANCE/PRETRIAL Salt Lake District
8:30 am 201908506   HORSLEY, AUSTIN WADE INITIAL APPEARANCE/PTS NOTIFY Salt Lake District
8:30 am 201909511   KELLY, BRANDON INITIAL APPEARANCE/RESET Salt Lake District
8:30 am 201904379   SWINDELL, TODD REGAN INITIAL APPEARANCE/RESET X2 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 201905819   SPILLERS, DANTE DSEAN INITIAL APPEARANCE/SUMM Salt Lake District
8:30 am 201905896   ALARADO-ESCALANTE, JESUS LEONEL INITIAL APPEARANCE/SUMMONS Salt Lake District
8:30 am 201905982   ALEXANDER, JANIE LYNDALL INITIAL APPEARANCE/SUMMONS Salt Lake District
8:30 am 201906052   ALEXANDER, WILLIAM HENRY INITIAL APPEARANCE/SUMMONS Salt Lake District
8:30 am 201905987   BENSON, MICHAEL SCOTT INITIAL APPEARANCE/SUMMONS Salt Lake District
8:30 am 201905980   FALETAU, KATHY ANN INITIAL APPEARANCE/SUMMONS Salt Lake District
8:30 am 201905981   GRUTTER, GLENN OTTO INITIAL APPEARANCE/SUMMONS Salt Lake District
8:30 am 201906007   HUNTER, KEITH LYNELL INITIAL APPEARANCE/SUMMONS Salt Lake District
8:30 am 201906164   MORSE, CYNTHIA MAXINE INITIAL APPEARANCE/SUMMONS Salt Lake District
8:30 am 201905970   POWELL, TRAVIS RAY INITIAL APPEARANCE/SUMMONS Salt Lake District
8:30 am 201906141   ROBB, MARTY HOPE INITIAL APPEARANCE/SUMMONS Salt Lake District
8:30 am 201905985   ROJAS, RAMIRO INITIAL APPEARANCE/SUMMONS Salt Lake District
8:30 am 201905917   TERRI, DAVID INITIAL APPEARANCE/SUMMONS Salt Lake District
8:30 am 201906154   WARNER, JACKIE LANE INITIAL APPEARANCE/SUMMONS Salt Lake District
8:30 am 201906079   WEBBER, MARC ALAN INITIAL APPEARANCE/SUMMONS Salt Lake District
8:30 am 201905869   WINTER, DAVID INITIAL APPEARANCE/SUMMONS Salt Lake District
8:30 am 201906673   FACELLO, JOSEPH DEAN INITIAL APPEARANCE/TOOELE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 201910251   FACELLO, JOSEPH DEAN INITIAL APPEARANCE/TOOELE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 201910185   FACELLO, JOSEPH DEAN INITIAL APPEARANCE/TOOELE CO Salt Lake District
8:30 am 201911016   GITTINS, MIRANDA KAY LYNN INITIAL APPEARANCE/TOOELE CO Salt Lake District
8:30 am 154904151   GAYNES, JOHN MOT RE TRO -CONT'D Salt Lake District
8:30 am 204902541   ANDERSON, JODI LEE MOTION HEARING Salt Lake District
8:30 am 194904412   MCRAE, ROURK JOHN OSC 3RD PARTY SUBPOENA DT-FAIL Salt Lake District
8:30 am 201906760   BARTOLO, ARELY PRELIMINARY HEARING Salt Lake District
8:30 am 201900872   BLEAK, TEGAN MARIE PRELIMINARY HEARING Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191905790   LENABURG, JOSHUA PAUL PRELIMINARY HEARING Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191909808   LENABURG, JOSHUA PAUL PRELIMINARY HEARING Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191911608   LENABURG, JOSHUA PAUL PRELIMINARY HEARING Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191912351   LENABURG, JOSHUA PAUL PRELIMINARY HEARING Salt Lake District
8:30 am 201908137   RAMIREZ, JOHN CARLOS PRELIMINARY HEARING Salt Lake District
8:30 am 201906967   SANCHEZ, ANTONIO PRELIMINARY HEARING Salt Lake District
8:30 am 201904387   SNYDER, BRYON JAY PRELIMINARY HEARING Salt Lake District
8:30 am 999999999   BEAR, YOGI SCHEDULING CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
8:45 am 203901900   NAME CHANGE HEARING-- WEBEX Salt Lake District
9:00 am 202900384   *********, ********* ********* Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181905173   KILPATRICK, CASEY LAWRENCE **IN** SCHED CONF, COMPETENCY Salt Lake District
9:00 am 191911172   WELCH, FRANKIE JAMES **IN**ARRAIGNMENT Salt Lake District
9:00 am 201903098   WELCH, FRANKIE JAMES **IN**ARRAIGNMENT Salt Lake District
9:00 am 161904692   FABELA, JOHN ELIJAH **IN**REVIEW HEARING 2 Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181905754   FABELA, JOHN ELIJAH **IN**REVIEW HEARING 2 Salt Lake District
9:00 am 201905666   MARTINEZ, NICOLETTE LEE **IN**SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 Salt Lake District
9:00 am 191910570   TAUMUA, TIMOTHY PIULA JR 1ST OSC 4/AP&P Salt Lake District
9:00 am 194904926   MOYER-HORNER, LUCAS RAYMOND 2 DAY TRIAL-BENCH WEBEX Salt Lake District
9:00 am 161910692   TAUMUA, TIMOTHY PILUA 2ND OSC 4/AP&P Salt Lake District
9:00 am 191906070   MILLER, SAMANTHA ARRAIGNMENT Salt Lake District
9:00 am 201908415   SWANIGAN, COURTLAND DEWAYNE ARRAIGNMENT Salt Lake District
9:00 am 201905533   VALENCIA, JOEL ARRAIGNMENT Salt Lake District
9:00 am 191906710   WELCH, FRANKIE ARRAIGNMENT Salt Lake District
9:00 am 201900201   WELCH, FRANKIE JAMES JR ARRAIGNMENT Salt Lake District
9:00 am 201905853   EVANS, THOMAS TIMOTHY ARRAIGNMENT/PRISON Salt Lake District
9:00 am 201909880   CANALES, CARLOS JOSE BAIL/BOND HEARING Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181908374   DELEON, DANIEL ARIEL BENCH WARRANT/ORDER TO SHOW Salt Lake District
9:00 am 201906774   CRUZ, ARNULFO BOND HEARING/RESCHEDULE TRIAL Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181909395   BEE, JEREMY MICHAEL BW/OSC Salt Lake District
9:00 am 204905340   GAL: GUARDIAN AD LITEM CHILD PROTECTIVE ORDER Salt Lake District
9:00 am 204902066   PUGMIRE, SHANNON CL-TEL: ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
9:00 am 131907310   JOHNSON, AMY MICHELLE COURT PROB REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
9:00 am 201907845   VALENCIA, JOEL FINAL PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
9:00 am 191909335   RODRIGUEZ, IVAN CABALLERO FINAL PTC (JURY OCT 6, 7) Salt Lake District
9:00 am 141911067   CHIDESTER, TINA SUE MHC OSC Salt Lake District
9:00 am 161907366   CHIDESTER, TINA SUE MHC OSC Salt Lake District
9:00 am 171912773   LLOYD, JASON HAROLD MHC OSC Salt Lake District
9:00 am 201906718   VASQUEZ, VINCENT MHC OSC Salt Lake District
9:00 am 161900829   VASQUEZ, VINCENT SHAWN MHC OSC Salt Lake District
9:00 am 191906747   VASQUEZ, VINCENT SHAWN MHC OSC Salt Lake District
9:00 am 191905018   HOUSKEEPER, JARED L MHC REVIEW Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181911959   LANGI, NELLIEANA MAFILEO MHC REVIEW Salt Lake District
9:00 am 191904260   LANGI, NELLIEANA MAFILEO MHC REVIEW Salt Lake District
9:00 am 191904301   LANGI, NELLIEANA MAFILEO MHC REVIEW Salt Lake District
9:00 am 191907807   LANGI, NELLIEANA MAFILEO MHC REVIEW Salt Lake District
9:00 am 191911502   LANGI, NELLIEANA MAFILEO MHC REVIEW Salt Lake District
9:00 am 191911560   LANGI, NELLIEANA MAFILEO MHC REVIEW Salt Lake District
9:00 am 191911689   LANGI, NELLIEANA MAFILEO MHC REVIEW Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181906407   WILLIAMS, RUSTY HOWARD MHC REVIEW Salt Lake District
9:00 am 201904506   FLEMING, DUSTIN L MOTION FOR PRETRIAL RELEASE Salt Lake District
9:00 am 190900552   TRUCK INSURANCE EXCHANGE MOTION LIMINE HRG/SCH. CONF. Salt Lake District
9:00 am 160902472   ACKERMAN & SENTERFIT LLP TPD MOTION TO DISMISS Salt Lake District
9:00 am 190905979   CARDONA, ELIAS MOTION TO INTERVENE (WEBEX) Salt Lake District
9:00 am 191901554   GATES, TANEICA WHITNEY ORDER TO SHOW Salt Lake District
9:00 am 191905866   BAKER, ROBERT WALTER ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
9:00 am 191909273   BISWA, ASHISH ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181905358   BURNSIDE, RONNIE NEIL ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
9:00 am 191910623   BURNSIDE, RONNY ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
9:00 am 171913057   BURNSIDE, RONNY NEIL ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
9:00 am 201900333   BURNSIDE, RONNY NEIL ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
9:00 am 191903293   DESPAIN, KODY JAMES ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
9:00 am 191912504   DESPAIN, KODY JAMES ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
9:00 am 191912552   DESPAIN, KODY JAMES ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
9:00 am 201900618   DESPAIN, KODY JAMES ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
9:00 am 201903343   DESPAIN, KODY JAMES ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
9:00 am 191906484   DOMINGUEZ, JOAN FRANCISCO ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
9:00 am 171903515   FISHER, BRIAN KENT ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
9:00 am 191912332   FOWLER, PERCY LEE ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
9:00 am 191906950   GATES, TANEICA WHITNEY ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
9:00 am 191906951   GATES, TANEICA WHITNEY ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
9:00 am 201900423   GATES, TANEICA WHITNEY ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
9:00 am 191909852   HULL, CHRISTIAN ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181911326   HULL, CHRISTIAN DALE ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
9:00 am 191911300   HULL, CHRISTIAN DALE ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
9:00 am 124902374   INT: ORS ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
9:00 am 171902788   MIERA, MICHELLE KATHRYN ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
9:00 am 171905216   MIERA, MICHELLE KATHRYN ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
9:00 am 191910800   MONTEZ, EMMANUEL V ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181912725   OMAHA, GREGORY ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181911503   OMAHA, GREGORY RAY ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181908146   RODRIGUEZ, JORGE ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181907188   BRIGHAM, SAMANTHA RAELYN ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE 2 Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181906139   BRIGHAM, SAMANTHA RAYLYNN ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE 2 Salt Lake District
9:00 am 171909965   FRANCIS, JENEVIEVE YVONNE ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE 2 Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181902382   MACDONALD, JEREMY ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE 2 Salt Lake District
9:00 am 161903295   MACDONALD, JEREMY LEE ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE 2 Salt Lake District
9:00 am 171910717   MACDONALD, JEREMY LEE ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE 2 Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181911114   PACE, DALLON TODD ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE 2 Salt Lake District
9:00 am 191901004   WISE, MICHAEL CHARLES ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE 2 Salt Lake District
9:00 am 171910216   WISE, MICHAEL CHARLES ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE 3 Salt Lake District
9:00 am 191901114   WISE, MICHAEL CHARLES ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE 3 Salt Lake District
9:00 am 191902642   NUNEZ-PEREZ, JORGE OMAR ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE 3/PIA Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181906509   BISWA, ASHISH ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE 4 Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181912686   BISWA, ASHISH ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE 4 Salt Lake District
9:00 am 191902933   MACLEOD, CAILEAN TORQUIL ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE/WEBEX Salt Lake District
9:00 am 161901966   NAGEL, ALISHA CAROL OSC 4 / ADC Salt Lake District
9:00 am 174907301   BALLARD, LISA PET'S ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
9:00 am 201903881   ALLEN, CEDRIC ISAIAH PRELIMINARY HEARING Salt Lake District
9:00 am 191910067   ARBAB, HISSEINE I PRELIMINARY HEARING Salt Lake District
9:00 am 201907227   BURRITT, JAMES PRELIMINARY HEARING Salt Lake District
9:00 am 191910696   COOLEY, LANDON ISAAC PRELIMINARY HEARING Salt Lake District
9:00 am 201909448   FARRELL, GARRISON CHASE PRELIMINARY HEARING Salt Lake District
9:00 am 201904552   HENEHAN, ROBERT JOHN PRELIMINARY HEARING Salt Lake District
9:00 am 201906747   HENEHAN, ROBERT JOHN PRELIMINARY HEARING Salt Lake District
9:00 am 201903457   JONES, COLLIN S PRELIMINARY HEARING Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181907379   VIGIL, CORNAL HELIO PRELIMINARY HEARING Salt Lake District
9:00 am 201900960   WAYMAN, SCOTT JEFFERY PRELIMINARY HEARING Salt Lake District
9:00 am 201909381   NAGEL, ALISHA CAROL PRELIMINARY HEARING / ADC Salt Lake District
9:00 am 201900981   WOODRUFF, ALISHA PRELIMINARY HEARING / ADC Salt Lake District
9:00 am 201903046   PAMBID, AMERY EDGAR PRELIMINARY HEARING 2 Salt Lake District
9:00 am 201900445   PRESSLEY, ANTHONY DEAN PRELIMINARY HEARING/OUT Salt Lake District
9:00 am 191905679   BOAZ, JOSEPH BILLY PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
9:00 am 194904609   BROWN, CLAY DANIEL PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181906925   DANG, MANHDRAKE PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
9:00 am 171903178   DEESING, SKYLER MCKAE PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
9:00 am 151913313   HENEHAN, ROBERT JOHN PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
9:00 am 201909054   MCMILLAN, ROBERT PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
9:00 am 201907097   MCMILLAN, ROBERT KENT PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
9:00 am 201902246   RODRIGUEZ-GUTIERREZ, JORGE PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
9:00 am 201908776   TAUMUA, TIMOTHY PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181908259   CHATWIN, BRIDGETTE MARIE PRETRIAL CONFERENCE 3 Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181908258   VASQUEZ, LINDSAY PRETRIAL CONFERENCE 5 Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181906562   UTLEY, JESSICA MARIE PRETRIAL CONFERENCE 7 Salt Lake District
9:00 am 191901864   KIRSTINE, ANGELO TERRY PRETRIAL CONFERENCE/PRISON Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181911422   ALIRES, MARIO RUDOLFO PRETRIAL CONFERENCE/RESET JT Salt Lake District
9:00 am 191906185   FOWLER, PERCY LEE PROB REVIEW HEARING/APP Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181911901   CRUZ, CARLOS ALBERTO PROBATION REVIEW HEARING/APP Salt Lake District
9:00 am 204905246   GAL: GAL PROTECTIVE ORDER Salt Lake District
9:00 am 194902670   GAL: GUARDIAN AD LITEM PROTECTIVE ORDER Salt Lake District
9:00 am 204905297   GOSH, BRIAN JAMES PROTECTIVE ORDER Salt Lake District
9:00 am 204905261   SKINNER, SYLVIA FALINA PROTECTIVE ORDER Salt Lake District
9:00 am 204904944   STRICKLAND, JUSTIN KIMBALL PROTECTIVE ORDER Salt Lake District
9:00 am 204905255   TYNER, JORDON LEE PROTECTIVE ORDER Salt Lake District
9:00 am 204904937   WARNER, BARRY JAMES PROTECTIVE ORDER Salt Lake District
9:00 am 164905542   DURRANT, KYLE RESPONDENT MOTION TO DISMISS Salt Lake District
9:00 am 191902792   WIES, KIEGAN REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
9:00 am 191905142   STOKES, NATALIE LYNN REVIEW HEARING 2 Salt Lake District
9:00 am 191905472   GAUCIN, MARIA GUILLERMO REVIEW/COMPETENCY Salt Lake District
9:00 am 201909784   PETERSON, LEVI BENJAMIN SCHED CONF 1/DAVIS CO Salt Lake District
9:00 am 201909012   COTA, ROBETO RUBEN SCHED CONF 1/GUNNISON Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181908031   RACKHAM, STEPHEN HEBER SCHEDULING CONF/JAIL Salt Lake District
9:00 am 201909759   RACKHAM, STEPHEN HEBER SCHEDULING CONF/JAIL Salt Lake District
9:00 am 201905838   BUSCAINO, CLAIRE MIKAELA SCHEDULING CONF/PRISON Salt Lake District
9:00 am 191902004   MURRAY, JESSICA SCHEDULING CONF/RESET PH Salt Lake District
9:00 am 201901096   MURRAY, JESSICA SCHEDULING CONF/RESET PH Salt Lake District
9:00 am 201907646   BAKER, ROBERT WALTER SCHEDULING CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
9:00 am 191906943   BARNEY, RYAN KENNETH SCHEDULING CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
9:00 am 201907289   BLACKWELL, ASHLEY SCHEDULING CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
9:00 am 201906367   BURNSIDE, RONNY SCHEDULING CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
9:00 am 201907601   BURNSIDE, RONNY NEIL SCHEDULING CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
9:00 am 201909546   BURRITT, JAMES CHARLES SCHEDULING CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
9:00 am 201905464   CURTIS, ASHLEY MICHELLE SCHEDULING CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
9:00 am 201909966   FABELA, JOHN SCHEDULING CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
9:00 am 201909323   GATES, TANEICA WHITNEY SCHEDULING CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
9:00 am 201909825   HORTON, GLADYS SCHEDULING CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
9:00 am 191912599   HULL, CHRISTIAN DALE SCHEDULING CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
9:00 am 201907466   MARTINEZ, MARCELLO ALFONSO SCHEDULING CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
9:00 am 201909369   MARTINEZ, MARCELLO ALFONSO SCHEDULING CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
9:00 am 201905631   BAKER, COLIN RAY SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 Salt Lake District
9:00 am 201905676   BEMIS, BREE MARIE SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 Salt Lake District
9:00 am 201909881   BLACKWELL, ASHLEY RAY SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 Salt Lake District
9:00 am 201908967   CRUZ-CRUZ, JORGE LUIS SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 Salt Lake District
9:00 am 201902095   CURTIS, ASHLEY MICHELLE SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 Salt Lake District
9:00 am 201903177   FINLEY, HAYDEN B SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 Salt Lake District
9:00 am 201909368   GARNER, JUANITA DIANE SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 Salt Lake District
9:00 am 201906483   GIRON, GLADYS J SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 Salt Lake District
9:00 am 201901588   HORTON, GLADYS J SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 Salt Lake District
9:00 am 205900197   HORTON, GLADYS J SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 Salt Lake District
9:00 am 201909556   MACLEOD, CAILEAN TORQUIL SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 Salt Lake District
9:00 am 201908891   MONTEZ, EMMANUEL VALENTINO SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 Salt Lake District
9:00 am 201903047   BLACKWELL, ASHLEY RAY SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 2 Salt Lake District
9:00 am 201902807   CUNNIFF, JOSEPH DENNIS SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 2 Salt Lake District
9:00 am 201909823   GATES, TANEICA WHITNEY SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 2 Salt Lake District
9:00 am 201905992   HULL, CHRISTIAN DALE SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 2 Salt Lake District
9:00 am 201902365   MANUEL-VENUTRA, SERGIO MANUEL SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 2 Salt Lake District
9:00 am 201902931   WISE, MICHAEL CHARLES SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 2 Salt Lake District
9:00 am 201904821   WOOD, TRISTON Z SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 2 Salt Lake District
9:00 am 201905092   BLOOMFIELD, VILAKETI SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 3 Salt Lake District
9:00 am 201905698   BLOOMFIELD, VILAKETI SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 3 Salt Lake District
9:00 am 201906998   BLOOMFIELD, VILAKETI SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 3 Salt Lake District
9:00 am 201907195   BLOOMFIELD, VILAKETI SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 3 Salt Lake District
9:00 am 201907366   BLOOMFIELD, VILAKETI SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 3 Salt Lake District
9:00 am 201909365   BLOOMFIELD, VILAKETI SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 3 Salt Lake District
9:00 am 201909483   BLOOMFIELD, VILAKETI SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 3 Salt Lake District
9:00 am 201907823   NAPA'A, AMANAKI SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 4 Salt Lake District
9:00 am 201909551   MACCABE, ANDREW ROBERT SCHEDULING CONFERENCE/ADC Salt Lake District
9:00 am 201909557   MONTOYA, DANIEL ERIK SCHEDULING CONFERENCE/BOND HRG Salt Lake District
9:00 am 191908795   ALDERMAN, TIMOTHY LEE SCHEDULING CONFERENCE/RESET PH Salt Lake District
9:00 am 201901839   ALDERMAN, TIMOTHY LEE SCHEDULING CONFERENCE/RESET PH Salt Lake District
9:00 am 191908981   CLOUGH, RYAN SCHEDULING CONFERENCE/RESET PH Salt Lake District
9:00 am 191912171   CLOUGH, RYAN SCOTT SCHEDULING CONFERENCE/RESET PH Salt Lake District
9:00 am 201900500   CLOUGH, RYAN SCOTT SCHEDULING CONFERENCE/RESET PH Salt Lake District
9:00 am 191911858   CUNNINGHAM, CEDRICK CORNELIUS SCHEDULING CONFERENCE/RESET PH Salt Lake District
9:00 am 201901600   FRANCIS, JENEVIEVE YVONNE SCHEDULING CONFERENCE/RESET PH Salt Lake District
9:00 am 191910599   GORDER, JESSICA SCHEDULING CONFERENCE/RESET PH Salt Lake District
9:00 am 191910880   HOLSTEN, KEVIN NEPHI SCHEDULING CONFERENCE/RESET PH Salt Lake District
9:00 am 191912662   MACDONALD, JEREMY LEE SCHEDULING CONFERENCE/RESET PH Salt Lake District
9:00 am 201901254   MACDONALD, JEREMY LEE SCHEDULING CONFERENCE/RESET PH Salt Lake District
9:00 am 201903615   BISWA, ASHISH SENTENCING Salt Lake District
9:00 am 171908141   CHAVEZ, ANTHONY RAY SENTENCING Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181905741   CHAVEZ, ANTHONY RAY SENTENCING Salt Lake District
9:00 am 191904896   CHAVEZ, ANTHONY RAY SENTENCING Salt Lake District
9:00 am 201901847   PIOLTINI, LEONARDO RODRIGO SENTENCING 2 Salt Lake District
9:00 am 203901016   TELEPHONE STATUS CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
9:00 am 154905533   LOOSLE, ANDREW WILLIAM TELEPHONIC HEARING Salt Lake District
9:00 am 164900189   WAMBOLDT, MARTHA TELEPHONIC HEARING: OSC Salt Lake District
9:00 am 194907233   MABEY, CHRISTOPHER MATTHEW TELEPHONIC MOTION HEARING Salt Lake District
9:00 am 204903314   MATERN, JASON SCOTT TELEPHONIC MOTION HEARING Salt Lake District
9:00 am 204901924   SWADE, PETER J TELEPHONIC MOTION HEARING Salt Lake District
9:00 am 191906168   PARKER, PAUL WEBEX PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
9:15 am 194905948   NAVARRO, PEDRO ALEJANDRO TELE/MOTION HEARING Salt Lake District
9:30 am 191912459   BINGHAM, AMANDA 1ST WEEK REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
9:30 am 141900806   QUINTANA, MICHAEL JOE (Bail Set at ) BENCH WARRANT HEARING Salt Lake District
9:30 am 201902902   ADAMS, RONALD WILLIAM CHANGE OF PLEA Salt Lake District
9:30 am 201906594   GONZALES, WHITNIE LUCERO CHANGE OF PLEA Salt Lake District
9:30 am 201905704   SHAPIRO, MARCUS CHANGE OF PLEA Salt Lake District
9:30 am 201903317   SHAPIRO, MARCUS JAMES CHANGE OF PLEA Salt Lake District
9:30 am 201906208   SHAPIRO, MARCUS JAMES CHANGE OF PLEA Salt Lake District
9:30 am 201907546   SHAPIRO, MARCUS JAMES CHANGE OF PLEA Salt Lake District
9:30 am 201900377   ACUNA, KARLI CHANGE OF PLEA/BENCH WARRANT Salt Lake District
9:30 am 201902797   HUMES-ACUNA, KARLI KALEENA CHANGE OF PLEA/BW HRG Salt Lake District
9:30 am 203901732   NAME CHANGE Salt Lake District
9:30 am 203902005   NAME CHANGE HEARING Salt Lake District
9:30 am 161900936   SPEER, RICK MANUEL JR REMAND HEARING Salt Lake District
9:30 am 151904911   ACUNA, KARLI REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
9:30 am 181910098   ADAMS, RONALD WILLIAM REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
9:30 am 191902451   ADAMS, RONALD WILLIAM REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
9:30 am 201900103   ALABBODI, MARK SAFFAH REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
9:30 am 181905879   ANZASTIGA, RICARDO REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
9:30 am 181908366   ANZASTIGA, RICARDO REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
9:30 am 181912026   ANZASTIGA, RICARDO REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
9:30 am 181901888   ARMSTRONG, JASPER ANTONIO REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
9:30 am 181905585   ARMSTRONG, JASPER ANTONIO REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
9:30 am 181904275   ARQUETTE, JOHN LOGAN REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
9:30 am 181900239   ARQUETTE, JOHN LOGAN RAY REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
9:30 am 181905303   ARQUETTE, JOHN LOGAN RAY REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
9:30 am 201901392   BANKHEAD, TERA REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
9:30 am 191904072   BANKHEAD, TERA LYN REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
9:30 am 191903315   BATES, ABRAHAM CHANDLER REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
9:30 am 191904791   BATES, ABRAHAM CHANDLER REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
9:30 am 191907490   BEAVERS, BETH ATHENA REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
9:30 am 171904174   BOOTH, ZACHARY TRIPLER REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
9:30 am 171904676   BOOTH, ZACHARY TRIPLER REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
9:30 am 161909054   BROWN, ERIK ALLEN REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
9:30 am 171905666   BROWN, ERIK ALLEN REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
9:30 am 175900136   BROWN, ERIK ALLEN REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
9:30 am 181900716   BROWN, ERIK ALLEN REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
9:30 am 181901860   BROWN, ERIK ALLEN REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
9:30 am 161904883   CLARK, BENJAMIN KINSEY REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
9:30 am 161908420   CLARK, BENJAMIN KINSEY REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
9:30 am 181906993   CLARK, BENJAMIN KINSEY REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
9:30 am 181907770   CLARK, BENJAMIN KINSEY REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
9:30 am 201900107   CORNIA, JESSE LEE REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
9:30 am 201900108   CORNIA, JESSE LEE REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
9:30 am 201905404   CROOKSTON, ERIC D REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
9:30 am 161901117   CROOKSTON, ERIC DANIEL REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
9:30 am 181905472   CROOKSTON, ERIC DANIEL REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
9:30 am 191911211   CROOKSTON, ERIC DANIEL REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
9:30 am 181904938   DEEGAN, WILLIAM EDWARD REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
9:30 am 181904939   DEEGAN, WILLIAM EDWARD REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
9:30 am 181904940   DEEGAN, WILLIAM EDWARD REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
9:30 am 181904941   DEEGAN, WILLIAM EDWARD REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
9:30 am 181902559   DONOHOO, JORDYN REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
9:30 am 191901685   FATAI, SIONE HIGHSCHOOL REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
9:30 am 191905658   FATAI, SIONE HIGHSCHOOL REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
9:30 am 161902177   GALLEGOS, JOSEPH REYES REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
9:30 am 161905828   GALLEGOS, JOSEPH REYES REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
9:30 am 161905526   GALLEGOS, JOSEPH REYES ELIAS REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
9:30 am 191900237   GONZALES, WHITNIE LUCERO REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
9:30 am 191900658   GONZALES, WHITNIE LUCERO REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
9:30 am 181902158   HARRIS, MAHELET REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
9:30 am 161907891   HARRIS, MAHELET MARIE REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
9:30 am 171900054   HARRIS, MAHELET MARIE REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
9:30 am 181903013   HARRIS, MAHELET MARIE REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
9:30 am 181904471   HARRIS, MAHELET MARIE REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
9:30 am 201908126   HARTWELL MIZE, BENJAMIN ALEX REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
9:30 am 191911131   HULTZ, JEREMY WADE REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
9:30 am 191900400   JIMENEZ, TREVOR REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
9:30 am 191901386   JIMENEZ, TREVOR ANTHONY REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
9:30 am 191909159   KELSON, ELIZABETH WHITNEY REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
9:30 am 141903769   KELSON, WHITNEY E REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
9:30 am 181911513   KENNEDY, MORGAN ANN REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
9:30 am 161902267   KEYES, STEVEN HARRY REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
9:30 am 191906478   KEYES, STEVEN HARRY REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
9:30 am 181904587   LARSON, CAMERON WEGNER REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
9:30 am 191903009   LUCERO, ANTHONY REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
9:30 am 181912340   LUCERO, ANTHONY M REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
9:30 am 191906087   LUCERO, ANTHONY MARC TERRY REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
9:30 am 181902732   NAVARRETE, DAVID SAN ELIAS REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
9:30 am 181910603   PENA, GINA MARIE REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
9:30 am 191908207   RAMEY, TAMMY REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
9:30 am 191908208   RAMEY, TAMMY RENE REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
9:30 am 191908209   RAMEY, TAMMY RENE REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
9:30 am 191908210   RAMEY, TAMMY RENE REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
9:30 am 191910588   RAMEY, TAMMY RENE REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
9:30 am 191910589   RAMEY, TAMMY RENE REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
9:30 am 151901544   RICHARDS, MICHAEL ANTHONY REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
9:30 am 171907667   RICHARDS, MICHAEL ANTHONY REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
9:30 am 181910120   RIDGE, MITCHELL STERLING REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
9:30 am 191906737   RIDGE, MITCHELL STERLING REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
9:30 am 161908627   SAN ELIAS, DAVID REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
9:30 am 171910781   SAN ELIAS, DAVID REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
9:30 am 171911247   SAN ELIAS, DAVID REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
9:30 am 191906646   SANELIAS, DAVID NAVARRETE REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
9:30 am 201903560   SPAIN, SHEALIAH JOANN REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
9:30 am 201903561   SPAIN, SHEALIAH JOANN REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
9:30 am 201903562   SPAIN, SHEALIAH JOANN REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
9:30 am 201903563   SPAIN, SHEALIAH JOANN REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
9:30 am 181910043   SPEER, RICK REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
9:30 am 201902017   SPEER, RICK MANUEL REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
9:30 am 181910730   SPEER, RICK MANUEL JR REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
9:30 am 171910272   STOLENBERG, MICHAEL REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
9:30 am 171912014   STOLTENBERG, MICHAEL REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
9:30 am 171912015   STOLTENBERG, MICHAEL REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
9:30 am 171912016   STOLTENBERG, MICHAEL REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
9:30 am 171912018   STOLTENBERG, MICHAEL REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
9:30 am 171912019   STOLTENBERG, MICHAEL REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
9:30 am 171912020   STOLTENBERG, MICHAEL REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
9:30 am 171912021   STOLTENBERG, MICHAEL REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
9:30 am 171912024   STOLTENBERG, MICHAEL REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
9:30 am 161909964   STOLTENBERG, MICHAEL DAVID REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
9:30 am 161912097   STOLTENBERG, MICHAEL DAVID REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
9:30 am 171907031   STOLTENBERG, MICHAEL DAVID REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
9:30 am 171911993   STOLTENBERG, MICHAEL DAVID REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
9:30 am 171903049   TUCKEY, JASON ANDREW REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
9:30 am 181904442   TUCKEY, JASON ANDREW REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
9:30 am 201903979   VAKA, JASON REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
9:30 am 201905286   VAKA, JASON M REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
9:30 am 201906458   VAKA, JASON MAQUIN REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
9:30 am 201903466   VAKA, JASON MCQUEEN REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
9:30 am 201905691   VAKA, JASON MCQUEEN REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
9:30 am 181905305   WHETMAN, JORDYN LEE REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
9:30 am 185900303   HUMES-ACUNA, KARLI KALEENA REVIEW HEARING/OSC/BW HRG Salt Lake District
9:30 am 201908128   HARTWELL MIZE, BENJAMIN ALEX REVIEW HEARING/TRANSFER Salt Lake District
9:30 am 201908492   HARTWELL MIZE, BENJAMIN ALEX REVIEW HEARING/TRANSFER Salt Lake District
9:30 am 151910394   ACUNA, KARLI KALEENA REVIEW HRG/OSC/BW HRG Salt Lake District
9:30 am 194901128   INT: ORS TELEPHONIC ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
10:00 am 186932168   NORTH AMERICAN SURETIES LTD ALL MOTION HEARING (WEBEX) Salt Lake District
10:00 am 931016042   ROMRELL, DARYL L PETITION FOR EXPUNGEMENT Salt Lake District
10:00 am 204902749   GAL: GUARDIAN AD LITEM PETITIONERS REQUEST TO DISMISS Salt Lake District
10:00 am 164907729   GAL: PRIVATE GUARDIAN AD LITEM PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
10:00 am 204905007   AVILEZ-ESPINOZA, JAVIER PROTECTIVE ORDER Salt Lake District
10:00 am 204904736   GAL: GUARDIAN AD LITEM PROTECTIVE ORDER Salt Lake District
10:00 am 204905188   GAL: GUARDIAN AD LITEM PROTECTIVE ORDER Salt Lake District
10:00 am 204903708   SCHAERER, STEVEN PROTECTIVE ORDER Salt Lake District
10:00 am 119907606   ALLEN, LEE TELEPH ORAL ARG/MOT TO REVISE Salt Lake District
10:00 am 194902673   LEE, HEATHER ALICIA TELEPHONIC HEARING Salt Lake District
10:00 am 209901554   KURNS, STANLEY S TELEPHONIC ORAL ARGUMENT Salt Lake District
10:00 am 190907968   ORTEGA, ANDREW MARTIN WEBEX PETITIONERS DISMISSAL Salt Lake District
10:30 am 084901717   BUNNELL, NANCY BROWN PHONE: MOTION STRIKE ERRATA Salt Lake District
10:30 am 194905686   CASH, MARIA ALEJANDRA TELE SCHED CONF Salt Lake District
10:30 am 203901672   WEBEX NAME CHANGE HEARING Salt Lake District
10:45 am 203902017   MINOR'S SETTLEMENT HEARING Salt Lake District
10:59 am 201900378   PARKINSON, ZACHARY WILLIAM SCHED CONF 3 / PRISON Salt Lake District
10:59 am 201907458   BLANTON, JASON TODD WEBEX ARRAIGNMENT/PTC Salt Lake District
10:59 am 201904248   POWELL, RAMEN QUINTEZE WEBEX PRELIMINARY HRG 2/PRISON Salt Lake District
11:00 am 202900117   *********, ********* ********* Salt Lake District
11:00 am 180903869   BMC GLOBAL LLC MT FOR SUMMARY JUDGMENT Salt Lake District
11:00 am 201902404   CAMPOS-VILLANUEVA, OMAR PRELIMINARY HEARING Salt Lake District
11:00 am 201901110   BOSTIC, ROBIN LABETT PRELIMINARY HEARING / OOC Salt Lake District
11:00 am 181905664   GONZALEZ-COSSIO, ALEJANDRO PRELIMINARY HEARING / OOC Salt Lake District
11:00 am 181910027   LAMAS, REBECCA PRELIMINARY HEARING/OOC Salt Lake District
11:00 am 181911104   SHAO, PING PRELIMINARY HRG/ WEBEX Salt Lake District
11:00 am 201900283   STOTTS-VEGA, GABRIEL SCHED CONF #3/FED HOLD/TOOELE Salt Lake District
11:00 am 191912491   COSSIO, ALEJANDRO GONZALEZ SCHEDULING CONF 2/OOC/TRAILING Salt Lake District
11:00 am 201906152   MARIN, GERARDO SCHEDULING CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
11:00 am 201907720   MARIN, GERARDO SCHEDULING CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
11:00 am 201910120   HUNTER, STEVEN MATTHEW SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 Salt Lake District
11:00 am 201910485   PRICE, CHARLES WAYNE SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 Salt Lake District
11:00 am 201906629   PRINCE, EMERALD SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 2 - ADC Salt Lake District
11:00 am 201908674   SELF, ERIC SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 2 - ADC Salt Lake District
11:00 am 181906460   CANTU, BRIAN PERRY SENTENCING Salt Lake District
11:00 am 201904174   JENKINS, JESSIE RAY SENTENCING #3 Salt Lake District
11:00 am 201904661   JENKINS, JESSIE RAY SENTENCING #3 Salt Lake District
11:00 am 180900886   DISCOUNT TILE & MARBLE INC TELE PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
11:00 am 201906220   GARCIA-CALLEJA, MAYRA LUZ WEBEX ARRAIGNMENT/PTC Salt Lake District
11:00 am    MONACO, SHAWN MITCHELL WEBEX MOTION FOR RELEASE HRG Salt Lake District
11:00 am 201904580   BEGAY, SEAN ISSAC WEBEX ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
11:00 am 201902795   LEATHAM, KYLE HOWARD WEBEX ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE 2 Salt Lake District
11:00 am 201909521   BARRERA, ADAN WEBEX PRELIMINARY HEARING Salt Lake District
11:00 am 201908980   CHRISTENSEN, TANNER JOSEPH WEBEX PRELIMINARY HEARING Salt Lake District
11:00 am 201909382   CHRISTENSEN, TANNER JOSEPH WEBEX PRELIMINARY HEARING Salt Lake District
11:00 am 201908935   WASHINGTON, TERRY WEBEX PRELIMINARY HEARING 2 Salt Lake District
11:00 am 201905957   CHRISTENSEN, TANNER JOSEPH WEBEX PRELIMINARY HRG Salt Lake District
11:00 am 201902847   OO, THUN SAW WEBEX SCHEDULING CONF 2 Salt Lake District
11:00 am 201909525   OO, THUN SAW WEBEX SCHEDULING CONF 2 Salt Lake District
11:00 am 201909743   SMITH, JUSTIN SCOTT WEBEX SCHEDULING CONF 2 Salt Lake District
11:00 am 201909827   SMITH, JUSTIN SCOTT WEBEX SCHEDULING CONF 2 Salt Lake District
11:00 am 201908938   BEGAY, SEAN ISSAC WEBEX SCHEDULING CONF 3 Salt Lake District
11:00 am 201909033   BEGAY, SEAN ISSAC WEBEX SCHEDULING CONF 3 Salt Lake District
11:00 am 201909263   BEGAY, SEAN ISSAC WEBEX SCHEDULING CONF 3 Salt Lake District
11:00 am 201909265   BEGAY, SEAN ISSAC WEBEX SCHEDULING CONF 3 Salt Lake District
11:00 am 201909287   BEGAY, SEAN ISSAC WEBEX SCHEDULING CONF 3 Salt Lake District
11:00 am 201908354   WILLIAMS, JARED GENE WEBEX SCHEDULING CONF 3/ADC Salt Lake District
11:00 am 201905260   WILLIAMS, JARED GENE WEBEX SCHEDULING CONF 4/ADC Salt Lake District
11:00 am 201905719   WILLIAMS, JARED GENE WEBEX SCHEDULING CONF 4/ADC Salt Lake District
11:00 am 201906944   WILLIAMS, JARED GENE WEBEX SCHEDULING CONF 5/ADC Salt Lake District
11:00 am 201902052   WILLIAMS, JARED GENE WEBEX SCHEDULING CONF 7/ADC Salt Lake District
11:30 am 202900353   *********, ********* ********* Salt Lake District
11:30 am 203900880   TELEPHONIC PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
11:30 am 209909177   RICE, ASHLEY TELEPHONIC STATUS HEARING Salt Lake District
12:00 pm 201904996   CROW, COURTNEY LYNN BENCH WARRANT HEARING Salt Lake District
12:00 pm 191905324   MATA, DEMITRI ANGELO BENCH WARRANT HEARING Salt Lake District
12:00 pm 191907232   MATA, DEMITRI ANGELO BENCH WARRANT HEARING Salt Lake District
12:00 pm 171910194   SMITH, MARIAH CHRISTINE BENCH WARRANT HEARING Salt Lake District
12:00 pm 181904813   SMITH, MARIAH CHRISTINE BENCH WARRANT HEARING Salt Lake District
12:00 pm 191903660   SMITH, MARIAH CHRISTINE BENCH WARRANT HEARING Salt Lake District
12:00 pm 201903777   SMITH, MARIAH CHRISTINE BENCH WARRANT HEARING Salt Lake District
12:00 pm 201903779   SMITH, MARIAH CHRISTINE BENCH WARRANT HEARING Salt Lake District
12:00 pm 201906103   FARRELL, REGINA NICHOLE CHANGE OF PLEA Salt Lake District
12:00 pm 171907862   FARRELL, REGINA NICOLE CHANGE OF PLEA Salt Lake District
12:00 pm 171907984   FARRELL, REGINA NICOLE CHANGE OF PLEA Salt Lake District
12:00 pm 171908785   FARRELL, REGINA NICOLE CHANGE OF PLEA Salt Lake District
12:00 pm 201907822   FARRELL, REGINA NICOLE CHANGE OF PLEA Salt Lake District
12:00 pm 201908484   KENDALL, REGINA NICOLE CHANGE OF PLEA Salt Lake District
12:00 pm 203901945   NAME CHANGE (WEBEX) Salt Lake District
12:00 pm 201904146   RIOS, SAVANNAH TELINA PRELIM HRG (PRISON) Salt Lake District
12:00 pm 181900365   CARMICKLE, ALLAN SHANE JR REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
12:00 pm 171906554   CARMICKLE, ALLEN SHANE JR REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
12:00 pm 171909866   CARMICKLE, ALLEN SHANE JR REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
12:00 pm 171912893   CARMICKLE, ALLEN SHANE JR REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
12:00 pm 181909919   CARMICKLE, ALLEN SHANE JR REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
12:00 pm 191902435   CARMICKLE, ALLEN SHANE JR REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
12:00 pm 161912592   GARCIA GONZALEZ, ALLANIEZ NICHOLAS REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
12:00 pm 171907906   GONZALEZ, ALLANIEZ NICHOLAS REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
12:00 pm 171905887   JOHNSON, JAMISON PALMER REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
12:00 pm 191904794   JOHNSON, JAMISON PALMER REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
12:00 pm 191907196   JOHNSON, JAMISON PALMER REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
1:00 pm 201900610   ETCHEVERRY, KELLI **OUT**AP&P OSC/BWH Salt Lake District
1:00 pm 191907842   ETCHEVERRY, KELLI JO **OUT**AP&P OSC/BWH Salt Lake District
1:00 pm 171905499   LLAMAS, RAMON JESUS **OUT**OSC/BWH/BOND REDUCTION Salt Lake District
1:00 pm 191908081   JOHNSON, BRIAN EDDIS **OUT**REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
1:00 pm 201905946   ARMSTRONG, TIELER JAYDE **OUT**SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 Salt Lake District
1:00 pm 201901673   FASSBINDER, JAMES MATTHIAS **OUT**SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 Salt Lake District
1:00 pm 165900025   SHORTY, JOFAUNA VAN **OUT**SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 Salt Lake District
1:00 pm 201901048   HAMMERSTROM, TELL DUANE **OUT**SENTENCING/PSR Salt Lake District
1:00 pm 191911421   DRABIK, BENJAMIN HENRY ARRAIGNMENT Salt Lake District
1:00 pm 191912067   HERNANDEZ, CHRISTOPHER ANTONIO ARRAIGNMENT Salt Lake District
1:00 pm 201907612   NELSON, BRENT SCOTT ARRAIGNMENT/ADC Salt Lake District
1:00 pm 111909696   MICHAELSON, JENNIFER BENCH WARRANT HEARING Salt Lake District
1:00 pm 121905908   MICHAELSON, JENNIFER ROSE BENCH WARRANT HEARING Salt Lake District
1:00 pm 181908022   BOYER, TONYA LYNN BENCH WARRANT/NO SHOW PSR Salt Lake District
1:00 pm 181909744   BOYER, TONYA LYNN BENCH WARRANT/NO SHOW PSR Salt Lake District
1:00 pm 191911301   SEGA, MICHAEL BENCH WARRANT/OSC Salt Lake District
1:00 pm 191911307   SEGA, MICHAEL BENCH WARRANT/OSC Salt Lake District
1:00 pm 191909958   SIMANU, ANETONE BW/ORDER TO SHOW/DEFT ATTY SET Salt Lake District
1:00 pm 181911946   BOYER, TONYA LYNN BW/SCHEDULING CONFERENCE/WEBEX Salt Lake District
1:00 pm 171908308   BLATNICK, KAREN LOUISE BWH/OSC Salt Lake District
1:00 pm 191907844   THORUM, BROCK LEE CHANGE OF PLEA/ WEBEX Salt Lake District
1:00 pm 191910002   OLSEN, TERRY RILEY COMPETENCY HRG/SCH CNF 3/ADC Salt Lake District
1:00 pm 191904104   OLSEN, TERRY RILEY COMPETENCY HRG/SCH CONF 3/ADC Salt Lake District
1:00 pm 191901974   OLSEN, RILEY TERRY COMPETENCY HRG/SCH CONF3/ADC Salt Lake District
1:00 pm 191904795   FILIPPELLI, PABLO MARTIN DISPO 2/RESCHEDULE JURY Salt Lake District
1:00 pm 191904059   FRANCISCO-BUENO, ANDRES J DISPO/RESCHEDULE JURY TRIAL Salt Lake District
1:00 pm 181905966   GONZALEZ, GASPAR M DISPO/RESCHEDULE JURY TRIAL Salt Lake District
1:00 pm 205900025   HAYNES, KHARI VINCENT DISPO/SCHED MOTION HRG Salt Lake District
1:00 pm 191904778   MARQUEZ, ADRIAN LEE DISPO/TRAILING 191912197 Salt Lake District
1:00 pm 201907611   BASS, KELTON A DISPOSITION 1 Salt Lake District
1:00 pm 201903358   NELSON, GARY WADE DISPOSITION 1/CHANGE OF PLEA Salt Lake District
1:00 pm 191906303   HARMON, RYAN JACOB DISPOSITION 3/FINAL Salt Lake District
1:00 pm 201900573   ROBINSON, JOHNNY EUGENE DISPOSITION HEARING Salt Lake District
1:00 pm 191912502   WINWARD, THOR GIERSTEN DISPOSITION HEARING Salt Lake District
1:00 pm 181902477   HEINER, EMILY ELIZABETH EVIDENTIARY HEARING Salt Lake District
1:00 pm 181912580   HEINER, EMILY ELIZABETH EVIDENTIARY HEARING Salt Lake District
1:00 pm 191912197   MARQUEZ, ADRIAN LEE FINAL PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
1:00 pm 201900104   VELASQUEZ, APRIL FTA/BWH Salt Lake District
1:00 pm 201903884   SHAFFER, HOWARD DRAKE INITIAL APPEARANCE Salt Lake District
1:00 pm 201909284   MILES, JAKE RAY INITIAL APPEARANCE/PTS SET Salt Lake District
1:00 pm 201908525   MADISON, MARINDA GALE INITIAL APPEARANCE/QUARANTINE Salt Lake District
1:00 pm 021901291   MORGAN, DAVID MOTION HEARING Salt Lake District
1:00 pm 201902165   BIEL, NYAMACH ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
1:00 pm 171910981   BUCHANAN, BARRY ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
1:00 pm 161911854   DEMOREST, DANIEL GEORGE ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
1:00 pm 121910388   EWING, NICK JAMES ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
1:00 pm 191910483   JOHNSON, AUGUST BROOKE ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
1:00 pm 191900398   SALGADO, EDGARDO ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
1:00 pm 191901546   SALGADO, EDGARDO ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
1:00 pm 195900187   SALGADO, EDGARDO ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
1:00 pm 181910311   DELEEV, MICHAEL P ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE 2 Salt Lake District
1:00 pm 191907929   FLORES-LOEZA, EDUARDO ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE 2 Salt Lake District
1:00 pm 191910210   BROWN, TORY NATHAN ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE/ADC Salt Lake District
1:00 pm 191912369   MYERS, MORRIS WAYNE ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE/ADC Salt Lake District
1:00 pm 191909855   SLENNING, SHANE KELE ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE/DIVERSION Salt Lake District
1:00 pm 181902510   OVERSON, DUSTIN VANE ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE/ODYSSEY Salt Lake District
1:00 pm 171913309   TREVINO, RUDOLFO JESUS OSC/TRAIL 201907429 Salt Lake District
1:00 pm 191905738   TREVINO, RUDOLFO JESUS OSC/TRAILING 201907429 Salt Lake District
1:00 pm 181905304   TREVINO, RUDOLFO JESUS BUENO OSC/TRAILING 201907429 Salt Lake District
1:00 pm 191903676   LEVY, CHAQUERA KAJHANNA PLEA IN ABEYANCE HEARING Salt Lake District
1:00 pm 201904229   CHUKES, KEVIN MAURICE PRELIMINARY HEARING Salt Lake District
1:00 pm 201905378   CHUKES, KEVIN MAURICE PRELIMINARY HEARING Salt Lake District
1:00 pm 201908440   CHUKES, KEVIN MAURICE PRELIMINARY HEARING Salt Lake District
1:00 pm 201908965   CHUKES, KEVIN MAURICE PRELIMINARY HEARING Salt Lake District
1:00 pm 191902570   EVERETT, MITCHELL BLAINE PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
1:00 pm 181911628   LEVRANT DELGADO, TINA RAE PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
1:00 pm 191909060   PRADO, RAFAEL PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
1:00 pm 201900761   SANCHEZ, JAIDAN T PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
1:00 pm 181901821   BIZARRO, JORGE ADAN PRETRIAL CONFERENCE/ADC Salt Lake District
1:00 pm 181912552   CLANCY, ALEXANDER NATHANIEL