List of Salt Lake District Hearings for Monday 28th of September 2020      

913 Hearings Scheduled

 
TimeCaseNumDefendant Hearing Type *mouseover* Jurisdiction
8:00 am 201908092   PHILLIPS, JAMIE LYNN INITIAL APP/STATE/SUMMONS/JAIL Salt Lake District
8:00 am 201904770   BAILEY, KLOEY KATHLEEN INITIAL APPEAR/JAIL Salt Lake District
8:00 am 201905756   BAILEY, KLOEY KATHLEEN INITIAL APPEAR/JAIL Salt Lake District
8:00 am 201910912   COE, TY INITIAL APPEAR/JAIL Salt Lake District
8:00 am 201910945   GALLEGOS, CORY C INITIAL APPEAR/JAIL Salt Lake District
8:00 am 201910963   GIBSON, CALEB ROBERT INITIAL APPEAR/JAIL Salt Lake District
8:00 am 201910995   MITCHELL, PAUL THOMAS INITIAL APPEAR/JAIL Salt Lake District
8:00 am 201910946   PAGAN NAZARIO, JESUS PAGAN INITIAL APPEAR/JAIL Salt Lake District
8:00 am 201910959   PATTERSON, THELMA JO INITIAL APPEAR/JAIL Salt Lake District
8:00 am 201908649   PHILLIPS, JAMIE LYNN INITIAL APPEAR/JAIL Salt Lake District
8:00 am 201906672   RAY-PATTERSON, THELMA JO INITIAL APPEAR/JAIL Salt Lake District
8:00 am 201910964   SCHAFFER, DEBERA LEE INITIAL APPEAR/JAIL Salt Lake District
8:00 am 201910961   SMITH, ROBERT INITIAL APPEAR/JAIL Salt Lake District
8:00 am 201910841   TATE, TAVARRIOUN GREGORIO INITIAL APPEAR/JAIL Salt Lake District
8:00 am 201910833   YAZZIE, GARY TERRY INITIAL APPEAR/JAIL Salt Lake District
8:00 am 201911007   BYINGTON, HEATHER MARIE INITIAL APPEAR/JAIL/SUMMONS Salt Lake District
8:00 am 201911035   HARMON, ROY SPENCER INITIAL APPEAR/JAIL/SUMMONS Salt Lake District
8:00 am 201907130   BAILEY, KLOEY KATHLEEN INITIAL APPEAR/STATE/JAIL Salt Lake District
8:00 am 201903649   PHILLIPS, JAMIE LYNN INITIAL APPEAR/STATE/JAIL Salt Lake District
8:00 am 201910535   KALY, MEREDITH LEE INITIAL APPEARANCE Salt Lake District
8:00 am 201905306   TATE, TAVARRIOUN INITIAL APPEARANCE Salt Lake District
8:00 am 201905915   LEMUS, JESUS AVILA INITIAL APPEARANCE/JAIL Salt Lake District
8:00 am 201900098   GREENHALGH, JOSEPH INITIAL APPEARANCE/MEDICAL Salt Lake District
8:00 am 201903102   KALY, MEREDITH LEIGH INITIAL APPEARANCE/MEDICAL Salt Lake District
8:00 am 201904839   KALY, MEREDITH LEIGH INITIAL APPEARANCE/MEDICAL Salt Lake District
8:00 am 201909700   KALY, MEREDITH LEIGH INITIAL APPEARANCE/MEDICAL Salt Lake District
8:00 am 201909638   MEDINA, HECTOR JOSE INITIAL APPEARANCE/REFUSED Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191911576   RODRIGUEZ, JESSICA DAWN ARRAIGNMENT Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191909994   PORTER, JENNIFER LYNN CHANGE OF PLEA Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191911363   SLOAN, JACOB TRACEY CHANGE OF PLEA Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191910413   BACA, ANTHONY ALBERT DISPOSITION 2 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 201908911   MANCO, MATTHEW EDWARD INITIAL APPEAR/DEF SCHED Salt Lake District
8:30 am 201909828   HALES, KENNETH TYLER INITIAL APPEAR/PTS SCHED Salt Lake District
8:30 am 201907983   VALLADARES, JORDAN INITIAL APPEAR/SUMM/DEF RESET Salt Lake District
8:30 am 201905953   ANDERSON, KURT DONALD INITIAL APPEAR/UT/SUMMONS Salt Lake District
8:30 am 201905967   BOSTAIN, ERIC L INITIAL APPEAR/UT/SUMMONS Salt Lake District
8:30 am 201905846   DELGADO, MARC DIAZ INITIAL APPEAR/UT/SUMMONS Salt Lake District
8:30 am 201905964   FULTON, DAVID INITIAL APPEAR/UT/SUMMONS Salt Lake District
8:30 am 201905945   MORAN OROZCO, ANDRES EDUARDO INITIAL APPEAR/UT/SUMMONS Salt Lake District
8:30 am 201905812   PECK, ANNA LARAE INITIAL APPEAR/UT/SUMMONS Salt Lake District
8:30 am 201905833   SHEIKH-MUMIN, SAIDA HUSSEIN INITIAL APPEAR/UT/SUMMONS Salt Lake District
8:30 am 201905856   STAUFFER, ISSIAH FISHER INITIAL APPEAR/UT/SUMMONS Salt Lake District
8:30 am 201905942   ERICKSON, KODY SPENCER INITIAL APPEAR/UTSUMMONS Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191912229   AZANBOU, MEREDITH HORACE INITIAL APPEAR/WARR/DEF SET Salt Lake District
8:30 am 201905374   CHIDESTER, DALLAS JOSEPH INITIAL APPEARANCE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 201906436   GORDON, ALLEN GODFREY INITIAL APPEARANCE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191908630   MITCHELL, STACEY LAYNE INITIAL APPEARANCE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 201905107   MITCHELL, STACEY LAYNE INITIAL APPEARANCE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191911953   MITCHELL, STACY LANE INITIAL APPEARANCE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 201907390   WOO, GRANT TIMOTHY INITIAL APPEARANCE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 205900329   JOHNSON, JACOB HENRY INITIAL APPEARANCE/ATTN SET Salt Lake District
8:30 am 201909036   CLARK, BRIAN RAYMOND INITIAL APPEARANCE/ATTY SET Salt Lake District
8:30 am 201901725   TIENDA-ESTRADA, ERNESTO INITIAL APPEARANCE/BEEHIVE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 201909983   CAMPBELL, SHAYLIE INITIAL APPEARANCE/BEEHIVE/WAR Salt Lake District
8:30 am 201909689   MARTINS, MARCOS INITIAL APPEARANCE/COUNSEL SET Salt Lake District
8:30 am 201910548   SAUNDERS, JOSHUA SHANE INITIAL APPEARANCE/DEF CALLED Salt Lake District
8:30 am 201910135   ENCISO, EDWIN INITIAL APPEARANCE/DEF SCHED Salt Lake District
8:30 am 201905895   MERCADO, DESIRAE INITIAL APPEARANCE/DEF SCHED Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191905023   MUSTAFA, MOHAMED YASSIN INITIAL APPEARANCE/DEF SCHED Salt Lake District
8:30 am 201910700   GARCIA, ANDREA MARIE INITIAL APPEARANCE/DEF SET Salt Lake District
8:30 am 201905829   ISLAMOVIC, JAKUP INITIAL APPEARANCE/DEF SET Salt Lake District
8:30 am 201909516   LIDDIARD, THOMAS INITIAL APPEARANCE/DEF SET Salt Lake District
8:30 am 201904103   LIDDIARD, THOMAS PAUL INITIAL APPEARANCE/DEF SET Salt Lake District
8:30 am 201903917   MATHEWS, BRETT J INITIAL APPEARANCE/DEF SET Salt Lake District
8:30 am 205900315   WORDEN, PAMELA JO INITIAL APPEARANCE/DEF SET Salt Lake District
8:30 am 201908712   AISEN, NATHANAEL BRENT INITIAL APPEARANCE/PTS SCHED Salt Lake District
8:30 am 201910767   HENDERSON, JOHN ARTHUR INITIAL APPEARANCE/PTS SET Salt Lake District
8:30 am 201904775   BOSTAIN, ERIC INITIAL APPEARANCE/RESET Salt Lake District
8:30 am 201905849   AMADOR, ESTEVAN JOVANI INITIAL APPEARANCE/SUMMONS Salt Lake District
8:30 am 201905951   ANZALONE, BROCK INITIAL APPEARANCE/SUMMONS Salt Lake District
8:30 am 201905961   ANZALONE, BROCK INITIAL APPEARANCE/SUMMONS Salt Lake District
8:30 am 201905817   BATEMAN, FARON INITIAL APPEARANCE/SUMMONS Salt Lake District
8:30 am 201903160   BATEMAN, FARON Z INITIAL APPEARANCE/SUMMONS Salt Lake District
8:30 am 201905958   BAUM, SHANDRY ANNE INITIAL APPEARANCE/SUMMONS Salt Lake District
8:30 am 201905924   BENNS, BILLIE ANN INITIAL APPEARANCE/SUMMONS Salt Lake District
8:30 am 201905943   EGGLI, REGINA MARIE INITIAL APPEARANCE/SUMMONS Salt Lake District
8:30 am 201905824   GARCIA-CABALLERO, JULIO ENRIQUE INITIAL APPEARANCE/SUMMONS Salt Lake District
8:30 am 201905854   GOLDSMITH, BRITTANY MAXINE INITIAL APPEARANCE/SUMMONS Salt Lake District
8:30 am 201905949   GORDON, ALLEN INITIAL APPEARANCE/SUMMONS Salt Lake District
8:30 am 201905927   HYMAS, RYAN G INITIAL APPEARANCE/SUMMONS Salt Lake District
8:30 am 201905766   LEE, SHANTEL QUESING INITIAL APPEARANCE/SUMMONS Salt Lake District
8:30 am 201907110   LEE, SHANTEL QUESING INITIAL APPEARANCE/SUMMONS Salt Lake District
8:30 am 201901971   MACIEL, JOSEPH MICHAEL INITIAL APPEARANCE/SUMMONS Salt Lake District
8:30 am 201905932   MARTINEZ, NATHAN ROY INITIAL APPEARANCE/SUMMONS Salt Lake District
8:30 am 201905929   MASSEY, JEREMY LEE INITIAL APPEARANCE/SUMMONS Salt Lake District
8:30 am 201905848   SAVINEN, JOSHUA PAUL INITIAL APPEARANCE/SUMMONS Salt Lake District
8:30 am 201905931   SCHWINDT, BETTY-LYNN INITIAL APPEARANCE/SUMMONS Salt Lake District
8:30 am 201905966   TRUJILLO, CARLOS MOSES INITIAL APPEARANCE/SUMMONS Salt Lake District
8:30 am 171907866   ANDRUS, ANTHONY ALLEN ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181901372   CASTILLO, DOMINICK MARTIN ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 171907248   MORRISON, JAIME ABEL ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181911039   PINA, GERMAN ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191908403   CARTER, CHRISTOPHER M OSC/ ATTNY SET Salt Lake District
8:30 am 171909564   BOLTON, CASON DEMITRUS JR OSC/DEFT SET BY EMAIL Salt Lake District
8:30 am 131901512   BUTTARS, DAVID BRUCE SCHED CONF FOR APPELLATE REMAN Salt Lake District
8:30 am 201904311   MARTINEZ, JAIMEE L SCHEDULING CONF 3 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 999999999   BEAR, YOGI SCHEDULING CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 201904586   LUCERO, JASMINE ISABELLA SCHEDULING CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181908020   SIMON, ALVA RAY III SCHEDULING CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 201906039   FLORES-LOEZA, EDUARDO SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 201905019   LOWRY, LACY ELYCE SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 201901571   MICHELS, MARISSA MEGAN SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 201904729   PEEBLER, BRANDON LEE SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 201906650   TALAGA, UAUA SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 201900849   ENGEL, MEKEL SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 2 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 201908507   TAUFA, TEVITA SITELIMANI SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 2 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 201901397   FLORES-LOEZA, EDUARDO SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 3 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 201903191   HERNANDEZ, ALDO SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 3 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 171908484   MARTINEZ MORALES, FRANKLIN ARMANDO STATUS HEARING Salt Lake District
8:30 am 151907105   JACOBSON, ALLEN TELEPHONIC STATUS HEARING Salt Lake District
8:30 am 151907103   JACOBSON, WENDELL TELEPHONIC STATUS HEARING Salt Lake District
8:30 am 204902589   KOSTIAL, KARA H TELEPHONIC STATUS HEARING Salt Lake District
8:45 am 999999999   BEAR, YOGI SCHEDULING CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
9:00 am 202900138   *********, ********* ********* Salt Lake District
9:00 am 174902921   HERMANN, JOSHUA LEE 1-DAY BENCH TRIAL Salt Lake District
9:00 am 194904926   MOYER-HORNER, LUCAS RAYMOND 2 DAY TRIAL-BENCH WEBEX Salt Lake District
9:00 am 191903306   GARCIA-VALDEZ, LISA NICOLE AP&P SENTENCING Salt Lake District
9:00 am 191911806   TOMASINI, KIERSTEN AP&P SENTENCING Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181911514   VALDEZ, LISA NICOLE AP&P SENTENCING Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181911737   VALDEZ, LISA NICOLE AP&P SENTENCING Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181911675   VALDEZ-GARCIA, LISA NICOLE AP&P SENTENCING Salt Lake District
9:00 am 191908150   ARGYLE, KELLY GUNNAR APP ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181901716   HOLMES, JOHNNIE JOHTA APP ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
9:00 am 201905707   HOLMES, JOHNNIE ARRAIGNMENT Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181911172   HOLMES, JOHNNIE JOHTA ARRAIGNMENT Salt Lake District
9:00 am 201908055   JONES, KRISTINA MARIE ARRAIGNMENT Salt Lake District
9:00 am 191902056   KASPARIAN, TRACIE AUTUMN ARRAIGNMENT Salt Lake District
9:00 am 191903148   KASPARIAN, TRACIE AUTUMN ARRAIGNMENT Salt Lake District
9:00 am 201900962   LUCERO, CODY JOSEPH ARRAIGNMENT Salt Lake District
9:00 am 195900336   PIGOT, CHARLES YORK ARRAIGNMENT Salt Lake District
9:00 am 191911071   TANNER, TAMMY JO ARRAIGNMENT Salt Lake District
9:00 am 201903474   DOSS, BLAKE ALAN ARRAIGNMENT 2 / ADC Salt Lake District
9:00 am 201907685   HODGE, NATHANIEL TYRONE BAIL/BOND HEARING Salt Lake District
9:00 am 201907688   HODGE, NATHANIEL TYRONE BAIL/BOND HEARING Salt Lake District
9:00 am 191909594   CARTER, JOHNNY KIMBALL BENCH WARRANT HEARING Salt Lake District
9:00 am 171911958   KOLI, TONGA HIGHSCHOOL BENCH WARRANT HEARING Salt Lake District
9:00 am 191911721   IRVING, MALIK TRAYVION BENCH WARRANT HRG (WEBER CO) Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181903711   RUSTAD, DAMIEN BENCH WARRANT(WASHINGTON CO) Salt Lake District
9:00 am 191907943   MCCOY, MALIQUE ANTONIO BENCH WARRANT/ADC Salt Lake District
9:00 am 171908491   CRESPIN, CELIA MARIA BENCH WARRANT/OSC Salt Lake District
9:00 am 171913044   CRESPIN, CELIA MARIA BENCH WARRANT/OSC Salt Lake District
9:00 am 161905891   RUTHERFORD, ZACHERY BW/ EARLY TERM REQ/ APP Salt Lake District
9:00 am 171904260   RUTHERFORD, ZACHERY LEE BW/ EARLY TERM REQ/ APP Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181903014   TRUJILLO, STEVEN PAUL BW/ INITIAL APPEARANCE Salt Lake District
9:00 am 191905599   TRUJILLO, STEVEN PAUL BW/ INITIAL APPEARANCE Salt Lake District
9:00 am 161901944   BARR, JORDAN GARY BW/ ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE 2 Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181909534   DALTON, LAUREL MAGNESS BW/ ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE/ SLCO Salt Lake District
9:00 am 161901711   TRUJILLO, STEVEN PAUL BW/ OSC/ SLCO PROB/ PIA Salt Lake District
9:00 am 205900045   ZEEMAN, KELLY NICHOLE BW/ SCHEDULING CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
9:00 am 185900077   WILKIN, CASSIE ANN BWH/REVIEW Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181908752   DAVIS, MATTHEW CHANGE OF PLEA Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181900138   DAVIS, MATTHEW ROBERT CHANGE OF PLEA Salt Lake District
9:00 am 191901345   DAVIS, MATTHEW ROBERT CHANGE OF PLEA Salt Lake District
9:00 am 191901743   DAVIS, MATTHEW ROBERT CHANGE OF PLEA Salt Lake District
9:00 am 191912455   DAVIS, MATTHEW ROBERT CHANGE OF PLEA Salt Lake District
9:00 am 201908673   BAEZ, DEREK JUAN CHANGE OF PLEA / ADC Salt Lake District
9:00 am 201908734   BAEZ, DEREK JUAN CHANGE OF PLEA / ADC Salt Lake District
9:00 am 204905200   GAL: GUARDIAN AD LITEM CHILD PROTECTIVE ORDER Salt Lake District
9:00 am 204905201   GAL: GUARDIAN AD LITEM CHILD PROTECTIVE ORDER Salt Lake District
9:00 am 144904501   SHADES, NICKI CL TEL: ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
9:00 am 201903937   ROBERTS, WILLIAM CRAIG COMPETENCY HEARING Salt Lake District
9:00 am 191904678   BALANDRAN-TORRES, CHRISTIAN ISRAEL COMPETENCY REVIEW Salt Lake District
9:00 am 191906543   DEHERRERA, LISA VANESSA COURT PROB REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
9:00 am 194905116   MUNOZ, BARBARA I EVIDENTIARY HRG ON CONTEMPT Salt Lake District
9:00 am 195900012   RIVERA, ROBERT JOHN FINAL PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181913014   SIMPSON, SCOTT RICHARD FINAL PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
9:00 am 191907329   SMITH, JONATHAN DENARD FINAL PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
9:00 am 191908865   NYABENDA, IBRAHIM FURTHER SENTENCING Salt Lake District
9:00 am 201907367   VELARDE, CELIA INIT APP/SCHED CONF 1 Salt Lake District
9:00 am 201905462   VELARDE, CELIA MARIA INIT APP/SCHED CONF 1 Salt Lake District
9:00 am 201908489   VELARDE, CELIA MARIA CRESPIN INIT APPEARANCE/SCHED CONF Salt Lake District
9:00 am 201905630   VELARDE, CELIA MARIA INIT APPEARANCE/SCHED CONF 1 Salt Lake District
9:00 am 201909810   RUGE, STACY RACHEL INITIAL APPEARANCE Salt Lake District
9:00 am 201909905   SARGENT, CHARLES ONEIL INITIAL APPEARANCE Salt Lake District
9:00 am 201910220   SARGENT, CHARLES ONEIL INITIAL APPEARANCE Salt Lake District
9:00 am 201909180   GUTIERREZ, RAMON BELTRAN INITIAL APPEARANCE/SUMMONS Salt Lake District
9:00 am 194903518   SMITH, JOSHUA JAMES JUDICIAL SETTLEMENT CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
9:00 am 204904014   CADITZ, EMILY JANE MOTION FOR TEMP ORDERS Salt Lake District
9:00 am 190905860   ARROW ARTIFICIAL LIMB AND BRAC TPC MOTION HEARING Salt Lake District
9:00 am 200902003   BAKRIM, AHMED MOTION TO DISMISS (WEBEX) Salt Lake District
9:00 am 203901924   NAME CHANGE HEARING Salt Lake District
9:00 am 203901925   NAME CHANGE HEARING Salt Lake District
9:00 am 151903053   ALLEN, JORDAN JEFFREY ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
9:00 am 191909873   BLOOMFIELD, MIKOLO FRAIZER ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
9:00 am 191906636   BLOOMFIELD, MIKOLO FRASIER ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
9:00 am 191906760   BROWN, NAOMI ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181912569   BUSETH, ERIC THOMAS ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
9:00 am 194900423   GAL: GAL ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
9:00 am 171910485   GUTIERREZ, RAMON BELTRAN JR ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
9:00 am 191908056   HAMLIN, JAMIE RALPH ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
9:00 am 191900408   HANSEN, RICHARD MICHAEL ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181912698   JENSEN, ROBERT TYLER ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
9:00 am 161906696   KASPARIAN, TRACIE AUTUMN ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
9:00 am 161906783   KASPARIAN, TRACIE AUTUMN ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
9:00 am 161912241   KASPARIAN, TRACIE AUTUMN ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
9:00 am 171906123   KASPARIAN, TRACIE AUTUMN ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
9:00 am 185900260   MATA, RACHEL NICOLE ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
9:00 am 191900050   MATA, RACHEL NICOLE ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
9:00 am 171902329   MUIR, BRADLEY ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
9:00 am 151913608   MUIR, BRADLEY SCOTT ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
9:00 am 201901241   PARKER, TAWNI J ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
9:00 am 191904551   PARKER, TAWNI JAI ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
9:00 am 191905331   PARKER, TAWNI JAI ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
9:00 am 201904190   PARKER, TAWNI JAI ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181907303   PIGOTT, CHARLES Y ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
9:00 am 175900249   PIGOTT, CHARLES YORK ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
9:00 am 191906290   RIVERA, ALORA CALISTA ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
9:00 am 171902117   SAVEA, FALEFIAALII ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
9:00 am 191905070   SERRANO, JOSE LUIS GARCIA ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
9:00 am 191906350   SIDWELL, JOHN MARTIN ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
9:00 am 161903986   VALENZUELA, MELODY ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
9:00 am 171905474   VALENZUELA, MELODY ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
9:00 am 161907520   VALENZUELA, MELODY CRYSTAL ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
9:00 am 161909609   VALENZUELA, MELODY CRYSTAL ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181906023   VALENZUELA, MELODY CRYSTAL ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
9:00 am 191909018   VALENZUELA, MELODY CRYSTAL ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
9:00 am 191910669   VALENZUELA, MELODY CRYSTAL ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
9:00 am 171900829   WOLFGRAMM, GEORGE TEVITA ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
9:00 am 175900382   NEKESI, BENJAMIN K ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE 2 Salt Lake District
9:00 am 171910556   BEAMES, RACHEL NICOLE ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE 2/ SLCO Salt Lake District
9:00 am 161910733   SEAL, RACHEL NICOLE ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE 2/ SLCO Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181909863   PAHL, CRYSTAL ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE 3 Salt Lake District
9:00 am 131909729   MCDERMOTT, HOLLY ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE 3/CRT PROB Salt Lake District
9:00 am 131902249   AVILA, ANDREW JOSE ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE/ APP Salt Lake District
9:00 am 141903201   AVILA, ANDREW JOSE ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE/ APP Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181903142   CARDENAS-GONZALEZ, JESUS ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE/ APP Salt Lake District
9:00 am 171904702   PHETINTA, KHAMSAEN SAM ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE/ APP Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181902040   PHETINTA, KHAMSAEN SAM ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE/ APP Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181906494   PHETINTA, KHAMSAEN SAM ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE/ APP Salt Lake District
9:00 am 191902899   TAUTI, SIAOSI ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE/ APP Salt Lake District
9:00 am 191908706   TAUTI, SIAOSI VOI ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE/ APP Salt Lake District
9:00 am 171910265   KITCHES, DANIEL CHRIS ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE/ APP 2 Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181909945   KITCHES, DANIEL CHRIS ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE/ APP 2 Salt Lake District
9:00 am 191909902   CHAVEZ, HENRY JR ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE/SLCO Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181911723   MEIK, RONALD DEAN OSC / ADC Salt Lake District
9:00 am 191902144   MENESES, JENNIFER MICHELLE OSC / ADC Salt Lake District
9:00 am 171904127   SALAZAR, PETE DANIEL OSC / ADC Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181900351   SALAZAR, PETE DANIEL OSC / ADC Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181900781   SALAZAR, PETE DANIEL OSC / ADC Salt Lake District
9:00 am 191900136   SALAZAR, PETE DANIEL OSC / ADC Salt Lake District
9:00 am 191902757   SALAZAR, PETE DANIEL OSC / ADC Salt Lake District
9:00 am 191911219   NOLASCO, STEPHEN JUAREZ OSC / SENTENCING/SUMMIT COUNTY Salt Lake District
9:00 am 191904182   NOLASCO-JUAREZ, STEPHEN ORLANDO OSC / SENTENCING/SUMMIT COUNTY Salt Lake District
9:00 am 201910567   TAIT, ALLISON OSC / UT COUNTY JAIL Salt Lake District
9:00 am 171911312   WINK, CORTLAND THOMAS OSC 2 / ADC Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181908174   WINK, CORTLAND THOMAS OSC 2 / ADC Salt Lake District
9:00 am 191912014   WINK, CORTLAND THOMAS OSC 2 / ADC Salt Lake District
9:00 am 191901587   GUTIERREZ, RAMON OSC SENTENCING Salt Lake District
9:00 am 191907999   VALENCIA, ADAM GERALD OSC SENTENCING Salt Lake District
9:00 am 191904900   NOLASCO, STEPHEN OSC SENTENCING / SUMMIT COUNTY Salt Lake District
9:00 am 191911464   JUAREZ, STEPHEN NOLASCO OSC SENTENCING/SUMMIT COUNTY Salt Lake District
9:00 am 171906540   CABIBI, TROY JERMEY DAVE OSC/BW HRG/ATTY SET Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181907301   DIXON, DESTINI MONQUE OSC/BW HRG/BONDED Salt Lake District
9:00 am 171904413   HERNANDEZ, JOSHUA T OSC/BW HRG/BONDED Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181901569   SEEGMILLER, RAYMOND BRENT OSC/BW HRG/DEF SET Salt Lake District
9:00 am 161901089   FERNANDEZ, RAYMOND GILBERT OSC/REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
9:00 am 191912442   NOLASCO-JUAREZ, STEPHEN OSC/SENTENCING/SUMMIT COUNTY Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181911750   ROMERO, JULIAN OSC/TRAIL Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181911779   ROMERO, JULIAN OSC/TRAIL 201905507 Salt Lake District
9:00 am 191904739   ROMERO, JULIAN OSC/TRAIL 201905507 Salt Lake District
9:00 am 171908938   EDMOND, OCTAVIA SAMORA OTSC/ SLCO PROB 2 Salt Lake District
9:00 am 184903390   AUSTIN, JOHN ROBERT PET REQUEST TO DISMISS PRO ORD Salt Lake District
9:00 am 204904963   HEALEY, TREVOR JAMES PETITIONER'S REQ FOR HEARING Salt Lake District
9:00 am 201901170   HANSEN, RICHARD MICHAEL PRELIMINARY HEARING Salt Lake District
9:00 am 201905143   PULE, FOALIMA SIELE PRELIMINARY HEARING Salt Lake District
9:00 am 201905507   ROMERO, JULIAN PRELIMINARY HEARING Salt Lake District
9:00 am 201905972   CARIAS-HERNANDEZ, MELQUIST LEVY PRETRIAL CNFR 1 / ADC Salt Lake District
9:00 am 191911468   LUCERO, CARLOS ISRAEL PRETRIAL CNFR/PRISON/GARFIELD Salt Lake District
9:00 am 191900652   GOINGS, ZELO PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
9:00 am 171911272   KASPARIAN, TRACIE PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181900208   KASPARIAN, TRACIE AUTUMN PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181900763   KASPARIAN, TRACIE AUTUMN PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181900764   KASPARIAN, TRACIE AUTUMN PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
9:00 am 201902380   MENDOZA, KEVEN PAYAN PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
9:00 am 201900886   CRIPPS, CHIVAS LEE PRETRIAL CONFERENCE 2 Salt Lake District
9:00 am 201900862   BUSETH, ERIC THOMAS PRETRIAL CONFERENCE 5 Salt Lake District
9:00 am 191911434   WARNER, KELLY PRETRIAL CONFERENCE/LDA SET Salt Lake District
9:00 am 191906075   ADAMS, GABRIEL STANLEY PRETRIAL CONFERENCE/OUT Salt Lake District
9:00 am 201903067   CHRISTENSEN, TYLER WAYDE PRETRIAL CONFERENCE/OUT Salt Lake District
9:00 am 171905394   CARIAS-HERNANDEZ, MELQUIS LEVY PROBATION REVW HRG/ADC Salt Lake District
9:00 am 204904310   JACKSON, KERI WADE PROT ORDER - TELEPHONIC REV Salt Lake District
9:00 am 204905232   ALOFIPO, FAAITA PROTECTIVE ORDER Salt Lake District
9:00 am 204905224   FITZGERALD, IAN PROTECTIVE ORDER Salt Lake District
9:00 am 204905072   GAL: GUARDIAN AD LITEM PROTECTIVE ORDER Salt Lake District
9:00 am 204905190   MURPHY, TAYLOR JON PROTECTIVE ORDER Salt Lake District
9:00 am 204904871   GAL: GUARDIAN AD LITEM PROTECTIVE ORDER - CONT'D Salt Lake District
9:00 am 204903411   GAL: GUARDIAN AD LITEM PROTECTIVE ORDER- TELEPHONIC Salt Lake District
9:00 am 204904942   GAL: GUARDIAN AD LITEM PROTECTIVE ORDER-CONT'D Salt Lake District
9:00 am 201902430   CUTE-AVALOS, DENNIS PTC/JUSTICE COURT APPEAL Salt Lake District
9:00 am 201907024   SUMNER, BRENT RAYMOND PTC/JUSTICE COURT APPEAL Salt Lake District
9:00 am 191901629   WILDE, JENS NEIL RESTITUTION / APP EARLY TERM 2 Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181906849   WILDE, JENS NEIL RESTITUTION HEARING 2 Salt Lake District
9:00 am 164906890   REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181907850   FERNANDEZ, RAYMOND GILBERT REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
9:00 am 201908216   PARKER, EARLENE SHAQWELL REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
9:00 am 191908063   PINET, ELIANA REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
9:00 am 071902627   SANCHEZ, JOHNNY A REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
9:00 am 191901968   SOEBY, THOMAS HERBERT REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
9:00 am 184905940   SPEIRS, THOMAS RUSSELL REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
9:00 am 191903767   YOUNGS, CIARA MINDY REVIEW HEARING 2 Salt Lake District
9:00 am 161910906   DENISON, RICK LOREN SCHED CONF/SCHED TRIAL Salt Lake District
9:00 am 201900123   MEIK, RONALD DEAN SCHEDULING CNFR / ADC Salt Lake District
9:00 am 201908464   HOLGUIN CORREA, ANTHONY S SCHEDULING CNFR 2 / ADC Salt Lake District
9:00 am 201908691   WINK, CORTLAND THOMAS SCHEDULING CNFR 2 / ADC Salt Lake District
9:00 am 201908692   WINK, CORTLAND THOMAS SCHEDULING CNFR 2 / ADC Salt Lake District
9:00 am 201903195   TAIT, ALLISON SCHEDULING CNFR 2 / UT COUNTY Salt Lake District
9:00 am 201908183   HENDERSON, JENNIFER M SCHEDULING CNFR 3 / ADC Salt Lake District
9:00 am 201907954   SANCHEZ, GABRIEL DAVID SCHEDULING CNFR 5 / ADC Salt Lake District
9:00 am 201906941   SARGENT, CHARLES ONEAL SCHEDULING CONF Salt Lake District
9:00 am 191911439   MATA, RACHEL SCHEDULING CONF/ATTY SET(OUT) Salt Lake District
9:00 am 191911328   MYLES-BENJAMIN, DEREK MARCEL SCHEDULING CONF/BONDED Salt Lake District
9:00 am 191909662   MONTANO, ROBERT SCHEDULING CONF/PH WAIVER Salt Lake District
9:00 am 201910252   ABDUL, UDY SCHEDULING CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
9:00 am 201909405   ABDUL, UDY KARIM SCHEDULING CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
9:00 am 201906595   BLANCK, BOBBI JO SCHEDULING CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
9:00 am 201910654   BLOOMFIELD, MIKOLO FRAIZER SCHEDULING CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
9:00 am 201909801   BRUNI, STEPHANIE ANN SCHEDULING CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
9:00 am 201909473   CASTER, DAWN MARIE SCHEDULING CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
9:00 am 201901849   CHRISTISON, DALLAS STEVEN SCHEDULING CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
9:00 am 191910955   CRAWFORD, SHAWN SCHEDULING CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
9:00 am 091900539   CRUZ-BERNAL, MIGUEL SCHEDULING CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
9:00 am 201902552   DAVIS, MATTHEW ROBERT SCHEDULING CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
9:00 am 201903668   DAVIS, MATTHEW ROBERT SCHEDULING CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
9:00 am 201903900   DAVIS, MATTHEW ROBERT SCHEDULING CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
9:00 am 201903910   DAVIS, MATTHEW ROBERT SCHEDULING CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
9:00 am 201909617   DEJOLIE, YANCEY LEIF SCHEDULING CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
9:00 am 205900309   DICKINSON, KRISTI SCHEDULING CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
9:00 am 201908073   DRAPER, DALLAS SCHEDULING CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
9:00 am 201908978   DUMAS, ALEXANDER JAY SCHEDULING CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
9:00 am 191911946   ELLIOTT, KANAN JAKOB SCHEDULING CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
9:00 am 201902018   ELLIOTT, KANAN JAKOB SCHEDULING CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
9:00 am 201909397   ELLIOTT, KANAN JAKOB SCHEDULING CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
9:00 am 191911483   FERNANDEZ, RAYMOND GILBERT SCHEDULING CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
9:00 am 201901968   FISHER, ANGELA KATHLEEN SCHEDULING CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
9:00 am 201903109   FISHER, ANGELA KATHLEEN SCHEDULING CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
9:00 am 201905894   FLORES, MONIQUE SCHEDULING CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
9:00 am 201905258   FOTU, DOMINIC L SCHEDULING CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
9:00 am 201910051   GASANA, JAKLINE SCHEDULING CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
9:00 am 201900233   GINES, LINDSAY MARIE SCHEDULING CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
9:00 am 201908490   HERNANDEZ, JOSE FELIX SCHEDULING CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
9:00 am 201903289   HOPKINS, STEFANIE LEOLA SCHEDULING CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
9:00 am 201910210   JADAMA, YOUSOUPHA SCHEDULING CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
9:00 am 201910694   JADAMA, YOUSOUPHA SCHEDULING CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
9:00 am 201903146   JARMAN, GABRIELLA PALLAVI SCHEDULING CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
9:00 am 191911453   JOHNSON, TANEISHA LESEAN SCHEDULING CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
9:00 am 201906442   JONES, ARMANDO RAY SCHEDULING CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
9:00 am 201906598   KAVAKAVA, SEMISI I SCHEDULING CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
9:00 am 191907877   KAVAKAVA, SEMISI IVAOKAKALA SCHEDULING CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
9:00 am 191909230   KAVAKAVA, SEMISI IVAOKAKALA SCHEDULING CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
9:00 am 201908040   KAVAKAVA, SEMISI IVAOKAKALA SCHEDULING CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
9:00 am 201903041   LARA, MARIA DEL CARMEN SCHEDULING CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
9:00 am 201906381   MARTINEZ, NICOLETTE LEE SCHEDULING CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
9:00 am 201908930   MUIR, BRADLEY SCOTT SCHEDULING CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
9:00 am 191910313   MULLINER, CEALEST ROSE SCHEDULING CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
9:00 am 201902074   MULLINER, CEALEST ROSE SCHEDULING CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
9:00 am 195900330   MYERS, ANTHONY JAMES SCHEDULING CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
9:00 am 191902852   NIELSEN, ANNA LYNNE SCHEDULING CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
9:00 am 201907876   NIELSEN, KEITH M SCHEDULING CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
9:00 am 201903927   OPDAHL, RYAN DAVID SCHEDULING CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
9:00 am 201905773   PALMER, JACQUELYNN ANN SCHEDULING CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
9:00 am 201909562   PARKER, TAWNI JAI SCHEDULING CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
9:00 am 201908799   PEARSON, CORBIN MICHAEL SCHEDULING CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
9:00 am 201906898   QUINTANA, JONATHAN JESUS SCHEDULING CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
9:00 am 201907746   RIVERA, ANTONIO DAVID SCHEDULING CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
9:00 am 201908214   RIVERA, ANTONIO DAVID SCHEDULING CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
9:00 am 201910530   ROEHRICH, GERALD F SCHEDULING CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
9:00 am 201906876   SARGENT, CHARLES ONEIL SCHEDULING CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
9:00 am 201907637   SARGENT, CHARLES ONEIL SCHEDULING CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
9:00 am 201905454   SELLERS, JOHN SCHEDULING CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
9:00 am 205900225   VALENZUELA, MELODY CRYSTAL SCHEDULING CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
9:00 am 201900758   VANDERVORT, WILLIAM ROBERT SCHEDULING CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
9:00 am 191910296   NACEY, JAKOB CARTER SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 0 Salt Lake District
9:00 am 205900037   BIANCO, JUSTIN DOMINIC SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 Salt Lake District
9:00 am 205900212   COY, ROBERT DON SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 Salt Lake District
9:00 am 201906364   FRENCH, ALI ELIZABETH SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 Salt Lake District
9:00 am 201900807   MADRIGAL, EDUARDO SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 Salt Lake District
9:00 am 201907887   NAVALES, PAUL PILAPIL SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 Salt Lake District
9:00 am 201904308   OLIVAS, PAOLA ALEJANDRA SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 Salt Lake District
9:00 am 201903068   PHETPHADOUNG, NICKOLAS BO SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 Salt Lake District
9:00 am 191911916   RUGE, STACY RACHEL SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 Salt Lake District
9:00 am 201900973   RUGE, STACY RACHEL SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 Salt Lake District
9:00 am 201908809   TAUTI, SIAOSI VOI SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 Salt Lake District
9:00 am 201910044   TORREZ, JULIAN REUBEN JR SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 Salt Lake District
9:00 am 201905100   VELARDE, RICHARD DANIEL SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 Salt Lake District
9:00 am 201907848   GIVENS, ALBERT ISHANTI SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1/ADC Salt Lake District
9:00 am 201910685   JENSEN, KIRK DOUGLAS SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1/BAIL Salt Lake District
9:00 am 201910138   RIVERA, ANTONIO DAVID SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1/BAIL Salt Lake District
9:00 am 201910139   RIVERA, ANTONIO DAVID SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1/BAIL Salt Lake District
9:00 am 201910141   RIVERA, ANTONIO DAVID SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1/BAIL Salt Lake District
9:00 am 201908910   WHITE, JACQUELINE SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1/PRISON Salt Lake District
9:00 am 201909618   WINN, THOMAS K SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1/PRISON Salt Lake District
9:00 am 201908050   WINN, THOMAS KEITH SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1/PRISON Salt Lake District
9:00 am 201909544   BLOOMFIELD, MIKOLO FRAIZER SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 2 Salt Lake District
9:00 am 201906243   CURFEW, DAKOTA SCOTT SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 2 Salt Lake District
9:00 am 201906625   CURFEW, DAKOTA SCOTT SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 2 Salt Lake District
9:00 am 201905519   DAVIS, MATTHEW SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 2 Salt Lake District
9:00 am 201905517   DAVIS, MATTHEW ROBERT SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 2 Salt Lake District
9:00 am 201904848   MINER, LINDA SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 2 Salt Lake District
9:00 am 201908258   BUSETH, ERIC SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 3 Salt Lake District
9:00 am 201903688   DAVIS, MATTHEW R SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 3 Salt Lake District
9:00 am 201906770   JENSEN, ROBERT TYLER SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 3 Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181911420   ROBERTS, ELIJAH WILLIAM SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 3 Salt Lake District
9:00 am 201901686   RODRIGUEZ, LANA MARIE SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 3 Salt Lake District
9:00 am 171912443   SANTILLAN, DANIEL SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 3 Salt Lake District
9:00 am 201901095   STENS, JOSEPH WAYNE SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 3/ OOC Salt Lake District
9:00 am 201906307   DOSS, BLAKE ALLEN SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 3/ADC Salt Lake District
9:00 am 201901590   RENOVA HERNANDEZ, BRAYAN ERVEY SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 5 Salt Lake District
9:00 am 201907589   KIRSTINE, TERRY EUGENE SCHEDULING CONFERENCE N1/BAIL Salt Lake District
9:00 am 201909165   FOTU, DOMINIC LOE SCHEDULING CONFERENCE/DAVIS Salt Lake District
9:00 am 205900064   GRANGROTH, TAYLOR D SCHEDULING CONFERENCE/OUT Salt Lake District
9:00 am 191900090   DEAN, RORY SCOTT SCHEDULING/SENTENCING Salt Lake District
9:00 am 191901690   KABWASA, FRANCOIS SENTENCING Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181910818   KABWASA, FRANCOIS ETIENN SENTENCING Salt Lake District
9:00 am 171910751   KABWASA, FRANCOIS ETIENN J SENTENCING Salt Lake District
9:00 am 191901700   SANDERS, STEVEN ALMARK III SENTENCING Salt Lake District
9:00 am 191902392   SANDERS, STEVEN ALMARK III SENTENCING Salt Lake District
9:00 am 191910440   SANDERS, STEVEN ALMARK III SENTENCING Salt Lake District
9:00 am 191903561   WEBBER, JOSHUA SENTENCING Salt Lake District
9:00 am 201905405   WEBBER, JOSHUA JONATHON SENTENCING Salt Lake District
9:00 am 201906414   GIVENS, ALBERT ISHINTIN SENTENCING / ADC Salt Lake District
9:00 am 201905790   NOLASCO-JUAREZ, STEPHEN SENTENCING / SUMMIT COUNTY Salt Lake District
9:00 am 191911548   HERNANDEZ, JAVIER BRISENO JR SENTENCING 3 Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181908953   CASTER, DAWN M SENTENCING STATUS Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181908248   ALABID, SAADI STATUS HEARING Salt Lake District
9:00 am 191911065   HAUTAU, BENI VAI STATUS HEARING Salt Lake District
9:00 am 191910807   HAUTAU, BENI VAI STATUS HEARING (TRAILING) Salt Lake District
9:00 am 201900939   HAUTAU, BENI VAI STATUS HEARING (TRIALING) Salt Lake District
9:00 am 190902743   ROBERTS, JERRALD TELE SCHEDULING CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
9:00 am 174903294   SLAVENS, JAMES ADAM TELEPHONIC RESPONDENT'S OSC Salt Lake District
9:00 am 999999999   BEAR, YOGI TEST Salt Lake District
9:00 am 191905168   SMITH, JONATHAN DENARD TRAILING 191907329 HEARING Salt Lake District
9:00 am 201901188   HANSEN, RICHARD MICHAEL TRAILING 201901170 Salt Lake District
9:00 am 191900408   HANSEN, RICHARD MICHAEL TRAILING 201901170 HEARING Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181902424   HANSEN, RICHARD MICHAEL TRIALING 201901170 Salt Lake District
9:00 am 200904912   UTAH PERMANENT COMMUNITY IMPAC WEBEX SCHEDULING CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
9:15 am 204903792   VOYTICKY, JOSEPH FRANCIS MOTION HEARING Salt Lake District
9:15 am 203901845   NAME CHANGE HEARING Salt Lake District
9:30 am 160903902   C&E STONE MASONRY CRC MOTION HEARING Salt Lake District
9:30 am 209909629   LINNELL, TIFFANY A PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
9:30 am 180909565   MERRILL, SUSAN SCH CONF/CIVIL STALKING INJ Salt Lake District
9:30 am 160902190   DIAMOND TREE EXPERTS INC SCHED CONF (WEBEX) Salt Lake District
9:30 am 161902327   IRVING, MALIK TRAYVION SCHEDULING CONF/BOND HEARING Salt Lake District
9:30 am 191906581   IRVING, MALIK TRAYVION SCHEDULING CONF/BOND HEARING Salt Lake District
9:30 am 191907928   IRVING, MALIK TRAYVION SCHEDULING CONF/BOND HEARING Salt Lake District
9:30 am 194902053   GAL: GUARDIAN AD LITEM SCHEDULING CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
9:30 am 200904017   MELGOSA, GABRIEL SCHEDULING CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
9:30 am 200900031   TILSON TECHNOLOGY MANAGEMENT I SCHEDULING CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
9:30 am 170903046   VALGARDSON, ERICA SCHEDULING CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
9:30 am 161900493   IRVING, MALIK TRAYVION SENTENCING Salt Lake District
9:30 am 194904549   INT: OFFICE OF RECOVERY SERVICES TELEPHONIC MOT TO WITHDRAW Salt Lake District
10:00 am 201902459   ALBERTSON, JASON 1ST WEEK DRUG COURT REVIEW Salt Lake District
10:00 am 201902358   ALBERTSON, JASON BAYLESS 1ST WEEK DRUG COURT REVIEW Salt Lake District
10:00 am 201902840   ALBERTSON, JASON BAYLESS 1ST WEEK DRUG COURT REVIEW Salt Lake District
10:00 am 201908411   ALBERTSON, JASON BAYLESS 1ST WEEK DRUG COURT REVIEW Salt Lake District
10:00 am 201906569   PARK, SERGIO JARRAMILLO RA 1ST WEEK DRUG COURT REVIEW Salt Lake District
10:00 am 201904219   PARK, SERGIO RAUL JARAMILL 1ST WEEK DRUG COURT REVIEW Salt Lake District
10:00 am 201904354   PARK, SERGIO RAUL JARAMILL 1ST WEEK DRUG COURT REVIEW Salt Lake District
10:00 am 201910219   CORCORAN, JASON MICHAEL CHANGE OF PLEA/DRUG COURT Salt Lake District
10:00 am 201904502   ESFANDIARI, POUNE CHANGE OF PLEA/DRUG COURT Salt Lake District
10:00 am 201906901   KOFFMAN, SCOTT DOUGLAS CHANGE OF PLEA/DRUG COURT Salt Lake District
10:00 am 201900587   POTOCHNIK, BRAD ANTHONY CHANGE OF PLEA/DRUG COURT Salt Lake District
10:00 am 204905258   GAL: GUARDIAN AD LITEM CHILD PROTECTIVE ORDER Salt Lake District
10:00 am 209909955   ALLEN, BRIAN RICHARD JUDGMENT MOTION HEARING Salt Lake District
10:00 am 190902484   CARVER, PAIGE MO PARTIAL SUMM. JUDG. (WEBEX) Salt Lake District
10:00 am 199917508   WATSON, MICHAEL MOTION SUMM JUDGMENT/WEBEX Salt Lake District
10:00 am 184903332   CARLSON, KRISTINA ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
10:00 am 201908875   LARSEN, DANIELLE Y PIA EXTEND/DRUG COURT Salt Lake District
10:00 am 201908876   LARSEN, DANIELLE YVONNE PIA EXTEND/DRUG COURT Salt Lake District
10:00 am 204902928   ANDERSON, DAVID MARK PROTECTIVE ORDER Salt Lake District
10:00 am 204905226   FREDERICKSON, DAN PROTECTIVE ORDER Salt Lake District
10:00 am 204905271   GAL: GUARDIAN AD LITEM PROTECTIVE ORDER Salt Lake District
10:00 am 204905315   GAL: GUARDIAN AD LITEM PROTECTIVE ORDER Salt Lake District
10:00 am 204905283   KEENER, ROBERT ROSS PROTECTIVE ORDER Salt Lake District
10:00 am 204905256   PAEZ CRUZ, MAURICIO PROTECTIVE ORDER Salt Lake District
10:00 am 204904372   SANCHEZ, LENNY PROTECTIVE ORDER-CONT'D Salt Lake District
10:00 am 201904688   VO, JOHN MINH REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
10:00 am 094903699   FREDERICKSON, DANIEL R TELEPHONIC HEARING Salt Lake District
10:00 am 164901421   GARVIN, RANDI TELEPHONIC HEARING Salt Lake District
10:00 am 164902627   INT: ORS TELEPHONIC PETITIONER'S OSC Salt Lake District
10:30 am 174904871   ANDERSON, JUSTIN KYLE PHONE PET ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
10:30 am 154901045   GAL: PRIVATE GUARDIAN AD LITEM PRETRIAL CONFERENCE/WEBEX Salt Lake District
10:30 am 114901225   THEROUX, JOSHUA JAMES SCHEDULING CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
10:30 am 164904173   GAL: PRIVATE GUARDIAN AD LITEM TELEPHONIC SCHED CONF Salt Lake District
10:45 am 204902406   MCGLINCH, KALI MOTION HEARING Salt Lake District
10:59 am 201906715   GIBSON, COURTNEY MARIE SCHEDULING CONF 2/PRISON Salt Lake District
10:59 am 201908383   KIRKHAM, MATTHEW ALEX WEBEX SCHEDULING CONF/PRISON Salt Lake District
11:00 am 094903771   INT: ORS FINAL PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
11:00 am 200903140   ROGERS, JON H ESQ MOTION TO DISMISS (WEBEX) Salt Lake District
11:00 am 203901941   NAME CHANGE/WEBEX Salt Lake District
11:00 am 191912497   SHOOK, JASON CARL SENTENCING Salt Lake District
11:00 am 161911850   GARCIA, FRED HENDRICK STATUS HEARING Salt Lake District
11:00 am 171909809   GARCIA, FRED HENDRICK STATUS HEARING Salt Lake District
11:00 am 201905176   HALLS, DANIEL A WEBEX PRETRIAL CONF 2 Salt Lake District
11:00 am 201909612   JOHNSON, WILLIAM JOHN WEBEX SCHEDULING CONF 2 Salt Lake District
11:00 am 201909461   RULE, CHANCE TYSON WEBEX SCHEDULING CONF 2 Salt Lake District
11:00 am 201909743   SMITH, JUSTIN SCOTT WEBEX SCHEDULING CONF 2 Salt Lake District
11:00 am 201909827   SMITH, JUSTIN SCOTT WEBEX SCHEDULING CONF 2 Salt Lake District
11:00 am 201909053   GALEANA, ISRAEL WEBEX SCHEDULING CONF 3 Salt Lake District
11:00 am 201907791   BRADFORD, KIMBERLY WEBEX SCHEDULING CONF 3/ADC Salt Lake District
11:00 am 201902280   JOHNSON, WILLIAM JOHN WEBEX SCHEDULING CONF 3/ADC Salt Lake District
11:00 am 201902255   FRKOVICH, BRACKEN KEITH WEBEX SCHEDULING CONF 4 Salt Lake District
11:00 am 201905339   FRKOVICH, BRACKEN KEITH WEBEX SCHEDULING CONF 4 Salt Lake District
11:00 am 201905885   FRKOVICH, BRACKEN KEITH WEBEX SCHEDULING CONF 4 Salt Lake District
11:30 am 202900391   *********, ********* ********* Salt Lake District
11:30 am 198900042   BRAN, ELUDY TEL. STATUS HEARING Salt Lake District
12:00 pm 191910467   HUISH, JUSTON JACOB RESTITUTION HEARING Salt Lake District
12:30 pm 191901437   MOVAHHED, DANIAL DISPO/STATUS CONF (PRISON) Salt Lake District
12:30 pm 181912859   MOVAHHED, DANIAL DISPOSITION/JURY TRIAL SETTING Salt Lake District
12:30 pm 201903887   HALLBERG, JOHN MARK SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 2 Salt Lake District
12:30 pm 191906333   ZEIGER, BRIANNA DANIELLE STATUS/DISPOSITION HRG Salt Lake District
12:45 pm 201910156   HUNTER, DREAVEN DOYLE INITIAL APPEARANCE Salt Lake District
1:00 pm 001913808   HALTOM, JOHN VONDERHAAR 402 MOTION HEARINGHEARING Salt Lake District
1:00 pm 181906872   GRAMBAU, ELIZABETH LYNNE AP&P SENTENCING Salt Lake District
1:00 pm 201903298   KIRTON, REILLY COLTON AP&P SENTENCING Salt Lake District
1:00 pm 201906899   KIRTON, REILLY COLTON AP&P SENTENCING Salt Lake District
1:00 pm 191906246   ALMEIDA, EBER ALEXANDER ARRAIGNMENT Salt Lake District
1:00 pm 191907441   BUHECKER, ALICIA M ARRAIGNMENT Salt Lake District
1:00 pm 191900799   GOINGS, TETLO ARRAIGNMENT Salt Lake District
1:00 pm 191900653   MORRIS, TRESA ARRAIGNMENT Salt Lake District
1:00 pm 191908188   MULLER, LORETTA ARRAIGNMENT Salt Lake District
1:00 pm 171900694   BRADSHAW, ALBERT BLAKE ARRAIGNMENT 0 Salt Lake District
1:00 pm 191911568   ANDERSON, DONALD D ARRAIGNMENT 4 Salt Lake District
1:00 pm 191910437   JENSEN, ALISHA KELLY BENCH WARRANT HEARING Salt Lake District
1:00 pm 201905755   KUHN, RICHARD BROCH BENCH WARRANT HEARING Salt Lake District
1:00 pm 191901611   LUCERO, JESSICA BENCH WARRANT HEARING Salt Lake District
1:00 pm 191902670   LUCERO, JESSICA BENCH WARRANT HEARING Salt Lake District
1:00 pm 191907906   LUCERO, JESSICA J BENCH WARRANT HEARING Salt Lake District
1:00 pm 141901861   SOUTHARD, MICHELLE BENCH WARRANT HEARING Salt Lake District
1:00 pm 201902660   LOMU, MAKELETA REESE LESLY BENCH WARRANT/OSC Salt Lake District
1:00 pm 191901523   LUCERO, JESSICA BENCH WARRANT/SENTENCING Salt Lake District
1:00 pm 201900623   TRACY, SHAD VINCENT BW/ SCHEDULING CONF/ DAVIS CO Salt Lake District
1:00 pm 191908141   GUYMON, TODD CLARE BW/ARRAIGNMENT 1 Salt Lake District
1:00 pm 191902531   DAY, TYREL JEFF BW/ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE/ DAVIS Salt Lake District
1:00 pm 191910939   LUCERO, JESSICA J BWH/INITIAL APPEARANCE Salt Lake District
1:00 pm 191911326   LUCERO, JESSICA J BWH/INITIAL APPEARANCE Salt Lake District
1:00 pm 201901174   ROBBINS, CRYSTAL JANE BWH/SCHED CONF Salt Lake District
1:00 pm 191911227   HENLINE, DANIEL CHANGE OF PLEA Salt Lake District
1:00 pm 191909447   SMITH, WILLIAM PAUL CHANGE OF PLEA Salt Lake District
1:00 pm 201906088   MARTINEZ, KYLE EVAN CHANGE OF PLEA 2 Salt Lake District
1:00 pm 201900699   HENLINE, DANIEL JAY CHANGE OF PLEA 4 Salt Lake District
1:00 pm 201904109   MACKIN, MATTHEW ALOYSIUS COMPETENCY EVAL HEARING Salt Lake District
1:00 pm 201906619   MACKIN, MATTHEW ALOYSIUS COMPETENCY EVAL HEARING Salt Lake District
1:00 pm 201906429   EARLS, ROBERT DISPOSITION 2 Salt Lake District
1:00 pm 191903201   PAULSEN, DENNIS DISPOSITION HEARING Salt Lake District
1:00 pm 171905768   GUTIERREZ, CODY JOHN DISPOSITION ON OSC Salt Lake District
1:00 pm 154902558   INT: ORS EVIDENTIARY HEARING Salt Lake District
1:00 pm 081900511   OLIVER, JOSE LUIS EXPUNGEMENT/OBJECTION Salt Lake District
1:00 pm 961020425   OWENS, JAMES A EXPUNGEMENT/OBJECTION Salt Lake District
1:00 pm 191909172   OCAMPO, MARIO ANGEL FINAL DISPOSITION HEARING Salt Lake District
1:00 pm 191903355   DUNN, WILLIAM CHANCE FINAL PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
1:00 pm 191908823   FAAMAUSILI, KUENI OFA FINAL PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
1:00 pm 201910480   WHITE, WILLIAM HOWARD INITIAL APPEARANCE Salt Lake District
1:00 pm 201902150   DAY, TYREL JEFF INITIAL APPEARANCE/ DAVIS CO Salt Lake District
1:00 pm 201907493   TRACY, SHAD VINCENT INITIAL APPEARANCE/ DAVIS CO Salt Lake District
1:00 pm 201906733   FIFITA, VICTORIA ROPETA INITIAL APPEARANCE/BW/JAIL Salt Lake District
1:00 pm 201906891   FIFITA, VICTORIA ROPETA INITIAL APPEARANCE/BW/JAIL Salt Lake District
1:00 pm 201902600   PHILLIS, JASON ALAN INITIAL APPEARANCE/SUMMONS Salt Lake District
1:00 pm 205900241   SAAD, SALAH ALI JC APPEAL PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
1:00 pm 091909938   NIITSUMA, SARAH DAWN MOTION FOR 402 REDUCTION Salt Lake District
1:00 pm 111902484   NIITSUMA, SARAH DAWN MOTION FOR REDUCTION Salt Lake District
1:00 pm 154902558   INT: ORS MOTION IN LIMINE HEARING Salt Lake District
1:00 pm 191909194   BARNEY, STEFANIE FAY ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
1:00 pm 171911916   CLYDE, AMBER CHANTELLE ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
1:00 pm 191905268   CLYDE, AMBER CHANTELLE ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
1:00 pm 181909087   DE LA ROSA, HECTOR ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
1:00 pm 171906592   DELGADO, SHEELAH ZHANE ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
1:00 pm 191902012   GALLEGOS, CHARLES RAY ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
1:00 pm 191901902   GONZALES, ARNOLD SPEEDY JR ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
1:00 pm 191902952   HAUSKNECHT, JAMES EDWIN ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
1:00 pm 161913171   HAVEA, MONALISA OTOOTAKAKAL ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
1:00 pm 111901849   MAIR, SCOTT JAMES JR ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
1:00 pm 141905072   MANN, DALENE ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
1:00 pm 191911945   MCCOY, RYAN ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
1:00 pm 191910745   MCCOY, RYAN STEVEN ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
1:00 pm 191901158   MCCUNE, JEFFREY DAVID ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
1:00 pm 171903471   MONTANO, THOMAS ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
1:00 pm 171900167   MONTANO, THOMAS ALVINO ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
1:00 pm 171906935   MONTANO, THOMAS ALVINO