List of Salt Lake District Hearings for Friday 25th of September 2020      

150 Hearings Scheduled

 
TimeCaseNumDefendant Hearing Type *mouseover* Jurisdiction
8:30 am 144905723   LIMB, JONATHAN VEE TELEPHONIC TEMP RESTRAIN ORD Salt Lake District
8:58 am 147900842   *********, ********* ********* Salt Lake District
8:58 am 167900985   *********, ********* ********* Salt Lake District
9:00 am 177900312   *********, ********* ********* Salt Lake District
9:00 am 197900708   *********, ********* ********* Salt Lake District
9:00 am 207900325   *********, ********* ********* Salt Lake District
9:00 am 207900363   *********, ********* ********* Salt Lake District
9:00 am 207900425   *********, ********* ********* Salt Lake District
9:00 am 207900451   *********, ********* ********* Salt Lake District
9:00 am 207900512   *********, ********* ********* Salt Lake District
9:00 am 207900590   *********, ********* ********* Salt Lake District
9:00 am 207900597   *********, ********* ********* Salt Lake District
9:00 am 207900600   *********, ********* ********* Salt Lake District
9:00 am 207900609   *********, ********* ********* Salt Lake District
9:00 am 207900787   *********, ********* ********* Salt Lake District
9:00 am 207900788   *********, ********* ********* Salt Lake District
9:00 am 207900789   *********, ********* ********* Salt Lake District
9:00 am 207900790   *********, ********* ********* Salt Lake District
9:00 am 207900792   *********, ********* ********* Salt Lake District
9:00 am 207900793   *********, ********* ********* Salt Lake District
9:00 am 207900794   *********, ********* ********* Salt Lake District
9:00 am 207900796   *********, ********* ********* Salt Lake District
9:00 am 207900802   *********, ********* ********* Salt Lake District
9:00 am 207900803   *********, ********* ********* Salt Lake District
9:00 am 207900804   *********, ********* ********* Salt Lake District
9:00 am 207900806   *********, ********* ********* Salt Lake District
9:00 am 207900808   *********, ********* ********* Salt Lake District
9:00 am 207900809   *********, ********* ********* Salt Lake District
9:00 am 207900810   *********, ********* ********* Salt Lake District
9:00 am 207900811   *********, ********* ********* Salt Lake District
9:00 am 207900812   *********, ********* ********* Salt Lake District
9:00 am 207900813   *********, ********* ********* Salt Lake District
9:00 am 207900814   *********, ********* ********* Salt Lake District
9:00 am 207900815   *********, ********* ********* Salt Lake District
9:00 am 207900816   *********, ********* ********* Salt Lake District
9:00 am 207900817   *********, ********* ********* Salt Lake District
9:00 am 207900818   *********, ********* ********* Salt Lake District
9:00 am 207900819   *********, ********* ********* Salt Lake District
9:00 am 207900820   *********, ********* ********* Salt Lake District
9:00 am 207900821   *********, ********* ********* Salt Lake District
9:00 am 201902320   SONASI, UILISONI MANU ARRAIGNMENT Salt Lake District
9:00 am 161911976   ORTIZ, FRANKIE LYNN COMPETENCY HRG/STATE HOSPITAL Salt Lake District
9:00 am    CROWLEY, KEVIN KIRT JR DEF MOTION TO DISMISS/FED HALF Salt Lake District
9:00 am 131907249   CROWLEY, KEVEN KIRT JR DEFENDANT'S MOTION TO DISMISS Salt Lake District
9:00 am 151903468   CROWLEY, KEVIN DISPOSITION/FED HALF WAY HOUSE Salt Lake District
9:00 am 171904633   CROWLEY, KEVIN KIRT JR DISPOSITION/FED HALF WAY HOUSE Salt Lake District
9:00 am 201906824   CARLSON, JOSHUA INITIAL APP/BOND HEARING?? Salt Lake District
9:00 am 201904707   WHITE, CASEY LEIGH INITIAL APPEARANCE Salt Lake District
9:00 am 205900251   WHITE, CASEY LEIGH INITIAL APPEARANCE Salt Lake District
9:00 am 131905455   DUNN, JEFFREY ALBERT INITIAL APPEARANCE/OUT Salt Lake District
9:00 am 191905401   DURLEY, ANTHONY LATEEF ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE/AP&P Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181911767   AREND, JOSHUA DAVID ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE/CJS Salt Lake District
9:00 am 191902559   AREND, JOSHUA DAVID ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE/CJS Salt Lake District
9:00 am 191903720   GURULE, MICHAEL ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE/CJS Salt Lake District
9:00 am 171902227   KELLER, CRISTA ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE/CJS Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181900127   WHITE, CASEY LEIGH ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE/CJS Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181900456   DENG, KHEMARAK OSC/AP&P/DEF SET Salt Lake District
9:00 am 191911912   DENG, KHEMARAK KYLE OSC/AP&P/DEF SET Salt Lake District
9:00 am 131903300   DUNN, JEFFERY ALBERT PLEA IN ABEYANCE OSC/WARRANT Salt Lake District
9:00 am 191907533   SIMPKINS, MAURICE PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
9:00 am 201901790   GURULE, MICHAEL SCHED CONF 2 Salt Lake District
9:00 am 201903676   DIAZ-SALAZAR, MIGUEL SCHEDULING CONF Salt Lake District
9:00 am 201905653   VIDEL, JOSE RAMSES SCHEDULING CONF 2 Salt Lake District
9:00 am 201905028   CROSS, QUENTIN ANDREW SCHEDULING CONF 2/OUT Salt Lake District
9:00 am 201902693   SANDMAN, CHELISE J SCHEDULING CONF 2/OUT Salt Lake District
9:00 am 191912421   STEWART, ANDREW ALLEN SCHEDULING CONF 4 Salt Lake District
9:00 am 191910025   GURULE, MIKEAL SCHEDULING CONF 6 Salt Lake District
9:00 am 201907334   SONASI, UILISONI MANU SCHEDULING CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
9:00 am 201908093   SONASI, UILSONI MANU SCHEDULING CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
9:00 am 201901955   MARTINSEN, AMY SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 Salt Lake District
9:00 am 201901911   CROPPER, LELAND SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1/OUT Salt Lake District
9:00 am 201902250   AREND, JOSHUA DAVID SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 3 Salt Lake District
9:00 am 201902387   AREND, JOSHUA DAVID SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 3 Salt Lake District
9:00 am 191908074   IVISON, MCKELLE SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 4 Salt Lake District
9:00 am 191906256   ELDREDGE, TRACY LEE SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 5 Salt Lake District
9:00 am 191909014   JONES, SHERWOOD SENTENCING/AP&P PSR/OUT Salt Lake District
9:30 am 191910340   MATA, ANDREA ERLINDA ARRAIGNMENT (2ND CALL) Salt Lake District
9:30 am 191906073   CENDEJAS, SARI FINAL PRETRIAL CONF/MOVE TRIAL Salt Lake District
9:30 am 201907815   SICKLER, ALPHONSO INITIAL APP/BREAKING BAD BAIL Salt Lake District
9:30 am 181903389   FALK, KARLY PAIGE ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE 3/SLCO Salt Lake District
9:30 am 191901373   FALK, KARLY PAIGE ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE 3/SLCO Salt Lake District
9:30 am 191910463   ALDRIDGE, KEVIN SWAIN ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE/CJS Salt Lake District
9:30 am 191900738   CENDEJAS, SARI ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE/CJS Salt Lake District
9:30 am 181903343   COLVELL, TRENTON MORRIS ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE/CJS Salt Lake District
9:30 am 161905369   JONES, BRADY FARRELL ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE/CJS Salt Lake District
9:30 am 181912457   JONES, BRADY FARRELL ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE/CJS Salt Lake District
9:30 am 165900274   SWARTZ, CHAD TRUMAN OSC 4/CJS (2ND CALL) Salt Lake District
9:30 am 171903279   DIVINEY, JEFFERY ALLEN OSC AP&P (2ND CALL) Salt Lake District
9:30 am 171912695   MONTOYA, DARLA ANN OSC/AMP PROBATION (2ND CALL) Salt Lake District
9:30 am 191904194   MONTOYA, DARLA ANN OSC/AMP PROBATION (2ND CALL) Salt Lake District
9:30 am 171912851   MEDINA, MARCOS OSC/AP&P (2ND CALL) Salt Lake District
9:30 am 191908844   TRUJILLO, ALEXANDRA CHANTELL OSC/AP&P/2ND CALL Salt Lake District
9:30 am 181908679   VALDEZ, TAMMY RENE OSC/CJS (2ND CALL) Salt Lake District
9:30 am 181911096   DAVIS, SCOTT J OSC/CJS/OUT Salt Lake District
9:30 am 161900239   HART, DANIEL CARL REVIEW HEARING PIA Salt Lake District
9:30 am 201903489   SOUTH, MICHELLE DIANE SCHEDULING CONF 1 (2ND CALL) Salt Lake District
9:30 am 201906361   SOUTH, MICHELLE DIANNE SCHEDULING CONF 1 (2ND CALL) Salt Lake District
9:30 am 181901588   HERRERA, ALMA SCHEDULING CONF 3/BONDED OUT Salt Lake District
9:30 am 201902771   CARLSON, JOSHUA DAVID SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 Salt Lake District
9:30 am 201901893   HARWARD, TIFFANY D SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 Salt Lake District
9:30 am 191912189   BALKEN, ZACHARY SENTENCING - AP&P PSR Salt Lake District
9:30 am 181908372   BALKEN, ZACHARY WARREN SENTENCING - AP&P PSR Salt Lake District
9:30 am 191911571   SICKLER, ALPHONSO CHRISTOPHER SENTENCING - PSR Salt Lake District
9:30 am 201901144   SICKLER, ALPHONSO CHRISTOPHER SENTENCING - PSR Salt Lake District
9:30 am 191912207   FALK, KARLY PAIGE SENTENCING PSR/ SLCO Salt Lake District
9:30 am 201900956   MARSH, TRENT CHANDLER SENTENCING/AP&P PSR (2ND CALL) Salt Lake District
9:30 am 201900945   TRUJILLO, TRISHA JENNIFER SENTENCING/AP&P PSR (2ND CALL) Salt Lake District
12:00 pm 191910242   BOHLING, JACOB ADAM CHANGE OF PLEA Salt Lake District
12:00 pm 201901925   KILPATRICK, SHELLIE ANN CHANGE OF PLEA Salt Lake District
12:00 pm 171905716   BOHLING, JACOB ADAM MHC OSC Salt Lake District
12:00 pm 181900830   BOHLING, JACOB ADAM MHC OSC Salt Lake District
12:00 pm 181912556   BOHLING, JACOB ADAM MHC OSC Salt Lake District
12:00 pm 191903064   BOHLING, JACOB ADAM MHC OSC Salt Lake District
12:00 pm 181903455   CASTRO, JULIANA MHC OSC Salt Lake District
12:00 pm 201905139   CASTRO, JULIANA MHC OSC Salt Lake District
12:00 pm 171904236   CLOWARD, CAMERON AMMON MHC OSC Salt Lake District
12:00 pm 181908833   ECHOLS, DUSTIN TYLER MHC OSC Salt Lake District
12:00 pm 181908834   ECHOLS, DUSTIN TYLER MHC OSC Salt Lake District
12:00 pm 151903819   HARPER, KRISTA FAYE MHC OSC Salt Lake District
12:00 pm 161902705   HARPER, KRISTA FAYE MHC OSC Salt Lake District
12:00 pm 161905074   KILPATRICK, SHELLIE ANN MHC OSC Salt Lake District
12:00 pm 161907625   KILPATRICK, SHELLIE ANN MHC OSC Salt Lake District
12:00 pm 191906275   KILPATRICK, SHELLIE ANN MHC OSC Salt Lake District
12:00 pm 181907066   LEAAETOA, ANTHONY MHC OSC Salt Lake District
12:00 pm 181900253   LEAAETOA, ANTHONY WESLEY MHC OSC Salt Lake District
12:00 pm 161907668   LEAAETOA, ANTHONY WESLEY FINAU MHC OSC Salt Lake District
12:00 pm 181908609   NEWBOLD, JOLENE DAWN MHC OSC Salt Lake District
12:00 pm 181909637   NEWBOLD, JOLENE DAWN MHC OSC Salt Lake District
12:00 pm 181907908   CARLSON, ROBERT ALAN JR MHC REVIEW Salt Lake District
12:00 pm 181910399   CARLSON, ROBERT ALAN JR MHC REVIEW Salt Lake District
12:00 pm 191903438   CARLSON, ROBERT ALAN JR MHC REVIEW Salt Lake District
12:00 pm 171906825   DUTSON, CHASITY MHC REVIEW Salt Lake District
12:00 pm 171907346   DUTSON, CHASITY MHC REVIEW Salt Lake District
12:00 pm 171902994   DUTSON, CHASITY SUE MHC REVIEW Salt Lake District
12:00 pm 171908218   DUTSON, CHASITY SUE MHC REVIEW Salt Lake District
12:00 pm 171909803   DUTSON, CHASITY SUE MHC REVIEW Salt Lake District
12:00 pm 171901276   HERAS, DAWN MICHELLE MHC REVIEW Salt Lake District
12:00 pm 181910396   HERAS, DAWN MICHELLE MHC REVIEW Salt Lake District
12:00 pm 181911618   HERAS, DAWN MICHELLE MHC REVIEW Salt Lake District
1:00 pm 161908641   DICKINSON, KRISTI DIVERSION REVIEW/ OSC/DRUG CT Salt Lake District
1:00 pm 161902577   DICKINSON, KRISTI ROSE DIVERSION REVIEW/OSC/DRUG CT Salt Lake District
1:00 pm 161908332   HERRERA, NESTOR ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE/AP&P Salt Lake District
1:00 pm 171901827   HERRERA, NESTOR ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE/AP&P Salt Lake District
1:00 pm 191907100   ROSS, RUBEN A ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE/CJS/ADC Salt Lake District
1:00 pm 201908842   COLEMAN, PAUL DAVID SCHEDULING CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
1:00 pm 201909167   COLEMAN, PAUL DAVID SCHEDULING CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
1:00 pm 201905060   DICKINSON, KRISTI SCHEDULING CONFERENCE/ADC Salt Lake District
1:00 pm 191912640   DICKINSON, KRISTI ROSE SCHEDULING CONFERENCE/ADC Salt Lake District
1:00 pm 201902205   NAOUPU, SABRINA SCHEDULING CONFERENCE/ADC Salt Lake District
1:00 pm 201903277   NAOUPU, SABRINA SCHEDULING CONFERENCE/ADC Salt Lake District