List of Salt Lake District Hearings for Tuesday 22nd of September 2020      

417 Hearings Scheduled

 
TimeCaseNumDefendant Hearing Type *mouseover* Jurisdiction
8:00 am 201910485   PRICE, CHARLES WAYNE INITIAL APPEAR/AG CASE/JAIL Salt Lake District
8:00 am 201907703   EDWARDS, QUINCY JONES INITIAL APPEAR/ALADDIN/JAIL Salt Lake District
8:00 am 201910663   CHRISTENSEN, SUMMER GABRIELLE INITIAL APPEAR/JAIL Salt Lake District
8:00 am 201910054   DAVIS, RYAN RAY INITIAL APPEAR/JAIL Salt Lake District
8:00 am 201910683   EDWARDS, QUINCY JONES INITIAL APPEAR/JAIL Salt Lake District
8:00 am 201910687   ERICKSON, NICO GARY INITIAL APPEAR/JAIL Salt Lake District
8:00 am 201909629   GALLEGOS, MICHAEL RAY INITIAL APPEAR/JAIL Salt Lake District
8:00 am 201910710   GONZALEZ, JESSIE THOMAS INITIAL APPEAR/JAIL Salt Lake District
8:00 am 201910671   HAYES, SHANENCE ISABELLA INITIAL APPEAR/JAIL Salt Lake District
8:00 am 201910685   JENSEN, KIRK DOUGLAS INITIAL APPEAR/JAIL Salt Lake District
8:00 am 201910591   MEDINA, ANGEL INITIAL APPEAR/JAIL Salt Lake District
8:00 am 201910662   MEIK, RONALD DEAN INITIAL APPEAR/JAIL Salt Lake District
8:00 am 201910077   MYERS, MORRIS WAYNE INITIAL APPEAR/JAIL Salt Lake District
8:00 am 201910669   NELSON, DAVID INITIAL APPEAR/JAIL Salt Lake District
8:00 am 201910468   SANCHEZ, JONATHAN MENDEZ INITIAL APPEAR/JAIL/ ICE HOLD Salt Lake District
8:00 am 201909488   MEIK, RONALD DEAN INITIAL APPEAR/PTS / JAIL Salt Lake District
8:00 am 201910702   LETTOW, JEREMY A INITIAL APPEAR/STATE/JAIL Salt Lake District
8:00 am 201909641   HAYES, SHANECE ISABELLA INITIAL APPEAR/SUMMONS/JAIL Salt Lake District
8:00 am 201907579   NELSON, DAVID D INITIAL APPEAR/SUMMONS/JAIL Salt Lake District
8:00 am 201906350   CAVALIER, KEVIN SCOTT INITIAL APPEARANCE Salt Lake District
8:00 am 201909903   LETTOW, JEREMY INITIAL APPEARANCE Salt Lake District
8:00 am 201908071   SAUER, EMILY ELIZABETH INITIAL APPEARANCE Salt Lake District
8:00 am 201910361   SAUER, EMILY ELIZABETH INITIAL APPEARANCE Salt Lake District
8:00 am 201909855   DEDMAN, TREVIN ROBERT INITIAL APPEARANCE/JAIL Salt Lake District
8:00 am 201910067   MORRIS, SHANE PATRICK INITIAL APPEARANCE/JAIL Salt Lake District
8:00 am 201909638   MEDINA, HECTOR JOSE INITIAL APPEARANCE/REFUSAL Salt Lake District
8:00 am 201909970   PAYTON, NATHAN JOHN INITIAL APPEARANCE/REFUSAL Salt Lake District
8:00 am 191900964   BIAS, ROY DANIEL INITIAL APPEARANCE/REFUSED Salt Lake District
8:00 am 201909316   NEILSON, NIKOLAS W INITIAL APPEARANCE/REFUSED X2 Salt Lake District
8:00 am 184907613   DOBSON, ZIVIDA REVIEW HEARING - INTERNAL Salt Lake District
8:30 am 201908292   WILLARDSON, JEFFREY DAVID INITIAL APP/SUMMONS/DEFT Salt Lake District
8:30 am 201910344   BROWN, DREWIN THOMAS INITIAL APPEAR/PTS Salt Lake District
8:30 am 201907774   PHELPS, BRADEN PAUL INITIAL APPEAR/STATE/DEF SCHED Salt Lake District
8:30 am 201903451   HUERTAS, CARLOS MANUEL INITIAL APPEAR/SUM/ALADDIN Salt Lake District
8:30 am 201905683   BOWERS, KAREN INITIAL APPEAR/UT/SUMMONS Salt Lake District
8:30 am 201905727   FERNANDEZ, CAMILE ORALIA INITIAL APPEAR/UT/SUMMONS Salt Lake District
8:30 am 201905667   GARZA-TAPIA, JUANITA ALISIA INITIAL APPEAR/UT/SUMMONS Salt Lake District
8:30 am 201905682   GAUSE, JEFFREY ALONZO INITIAL APPEAR/UT/SUMMONS Salt Lake District
8:30 am 201905724   GLAZE, CHRISTOPHER DURRELL INITIAL APPEAR/UT/SUMMONS Salt Lake District
8:30 am 201905732   JACKSON, LAVELL INITIAL APPEAR/UT/SUMMONS Salt Lake District
8:30 am 201905716   JAIMEZ, JENNIFER FRANCIS INITIAL APPEAR/UT/SUMMONS Salt Lake District
8:30 am 201905611   JOHN, SORAYA DANIELLE CRUZ INITIAL APPEAR/UT/SUMMONS Salt Lake District
8:30 am 201905694   MATAAFA, SIMEONA LEINEI INITIAL APPEAR/UT/SUMMONS Salt Lake District
8:30 am 201905679   MEDRANO, NATHAN LANE INITIAL APPEAR/UT/SUMMONS Salt Lake District
8:30 am 205900214   RICHARDSON, ZACHARY SULLIVAN INITIAL APPEAR/UT/SUMMONS Salt Lake District
8:30 am 201905709   RILLAMAS, MICAH ALEJANDROFETUU INITIAL APPEAR/UT/SUMMONS Salt Lake District
8:30 am 201905717   STEWART, JEREMY INITIAL APPEAR/UT/SUMMONS Salt Lake District
8:30 am 201905609   THORSTED, ROBERT LEROY INITIAL APPEAR/UT/SUMMONS Salt Lake District
8:30 am 201909791   FERNANDEZ, CAMILE ORALIA INITIAL APPEARANCE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 201901143   SIMONS, AMBER M INITIAL APPEARANCE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 201900095   SIMONS, AMBER MARIE INITIAL APPEARANCE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 201903816   TROLL, JOHN K INITIAL APPEARANCE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 201910674   TROLL, JOHN KEITH INITIAL APPEARANCE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 201910114   WYATT, PAUL WADE INITIAL APPEARANCE / DEF SET Salt Lake District
8:30 am 201905689   WILLIAMS, CALEB ASHER INITIAL APPEARANCE/DEF SCHED Salt Lake District
8:30 am 201900906   LEWIS, WILLIAM CHARLIE INITIAL APPEARANCE/DEF SET Salt Lake District
8:30 am 201907103   KROGH, ALEXANDER JAMES INITIAL APPEARANCE/PRETRIAL Salt Lake District
8:30 am 201905745   CASTELLO, ISAAC MAX INITIAL APPEARANCE/SUMMONS Salt Lake District
8:30 am 201905656   DELGADO, CHRISTOPHER INITIAL APPEARANCE/SUMMONS Salt Lake District
8:30 am 201905678   ELLIS, ROBERT WILLIAM JR INITIAL APPEARANCE/SUMMONS Salt Lake District
8:30 am 201905729   GARZA, FABIAN SANTIAGO INITIAL APPEARANCE/SUMMONS Salt Lake District
8:30 am 205900167   GILLESPIE, REBECCA ANNE INITIAL APPEARANCE/SUMMONS Salt Lake District
8:30 am 201905674   GILMORE, KRISTOPHER KYLAN INITIAL APPEARANCE/SUMMONS Salt Lake District
8:30 am 201905692   GINES, DAVID INITIAL APPEARANCE/SUMMONS Salt Lake District
8:30 am 201905431   GLAZE, CHRISTOPHER INITIAL APPEARANCE/SUMMONS Salt Lake District
8:30 am 201902860   GONZALES, RAMON LUIS INITIAL APPEARANCE/SUMMONS Salt Lake District
8:30 am 201903572   GONZALEZ DURAN, EDUARDO INITIAL APPEARANCE/SUMMONS Salt Lake District
8:30 am 201900024   GURULE, ANGEL MARIE INITIAL APPEARANCE/SUMMONS Salt Lake District
8:30 am 201900145   GURULE, ANGEL MARIE INITIAL APPEARANCE/SUMMONS Salt Lake District
8:30 am 201901462   GURULE, ANGEL MARIE INITIAL APPEARANCE/SUMMONS Salt Lake District
8:30 am 201905978   GURULE, ANGEL MARIE INITIAL APPEARANCE/SUMMONS Salt Lake District
8:30 am 201905695   HEALEY, TIFFANY RACHELLE INITIAL APPEARANCE/SUMMONS Salt Lake District
8:30 am 201906058   HICKMAN, DALLAS DAVID INITIAL APPEARANCE/SUMMONS Salt Lake District
8:30 am 205900208   INGERSOLL, BRANDON LEE INITIAL APPEARANCE/SUMMONS Salt Lake District
8:30 am 201905668   JOHNSON, KELVIN WILLIAM INITIAL APPEARANCE/SUMMONS Salt Lake District
8:30 am 201903875   LACEY, MARY INITIAL APPEARANCE/SUMMONS Salt Lake District
8:30 am 201905730   LACEY, MARY INITIAL APPEARANCE/SUMMONS Salt Lake District
8:30 am 201903113   LACEY, MARY JOYCE INITIAL APPEARANCE/SUMMONS Salt Lake District
8:30 am 201905362   LACEY, MARY JOYCE INITIAL APPEARANCE/SUMMONS Salt Lake District
8:30 am 201907301   LACEY, MARY JOYCE INITIAL APPEARANCE/SUMMONS Salt Lake District
8:30 am 201904105   NEWTON, ADAM FREDERICK INITIAL APPEARANCE/SUMMONS Salt Lake District
8:30 am 201905444   ROMBOY, RICHARD PAUL INITIAL APPEARANCE/SUMMONS Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191902657   SEWER-ABBEY, LEONAORD INITIAL APPEARANCE/SUMMONS Salt Lake District
8:30 am 201905935   SIMONS, AMBER M INITIAL APPEARANCE/SUMMONS Salt Lake District
8:30 am 201905725   TROLL, JOHN KEITH INITIAL APPEARANCE/SUMMONS Salt Lake District
8:30 am 201905705   YU, MIRA INITIAL APPEARANCE/SUMMONS Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191906269   TELEMACO, JOEL SANCHEZ OBJECTION TO RESTITUTION Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191906060   DALTON, JACOB OSC EVIDENTIARY HRG Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191905837   DALTON, JACOB RAY OSC EVIDENTIARY HRG Salt Lake District
8:30 am 201902759   CRAHAL, BRADY ANTHONY PRELIMINARY HEARING Salt Lake District
8:30 am 201906871   GONZALEZ-CORDERO, NACARIO PRELIMINARY HEARING Salt Lake District
8:30 am 201906860   HERRERA, MARIANNA SANTOS PRELIMINARY HEARING Salt Lake District
8:30 am 201905065   JIMOH, ELIZABETH ANN PRELIMINARY HEARING Salt Lake District
8:30 am 201900636   MARTINEZ, JOEY JOAQUIN PRELIMINARY HEARING Salt Lake District
8:30 am 201902406   RILEY, JARED PRELIMINARY HEARING Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191912278   SORENSEN, MELISSA PRELIMINARY HEARING Salt Lake District
8:30 am 201903239   BRYSON, HAROLD OTTO SCHEDULING CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
8:45 am 204901811   PEARSON, JESSICA NICOLE STATUS CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
9:00 am 202900370   *********, ********* ********* Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181912280   NOGALES, RAYMOND ARRAIGNMENT Salt Lake District
9:00 am 201909655   QUICK, THOMAS RYAN INITIAL APP/WVC/SUMMONS Salt Lake District
9:00 am 201910112   QUICK, THOMAS RYAN INITIAL APPEARANCE Salt Lake District
9:00 am 184906765   GAL: PRIVATE GUARDIAN AD LITEM JUDICIAL SETTLEMENT CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
9:00 am 204902409   CORDOVA, KENNETH J MOTION RECONSIDER Salt Lake District
9:00 am 204904219   OREILLY, MARK PATRICK MOTION TO DISMISS Salt Lake District
9:00 am 203901623   NAME CHANGE HEARING Salt Lake District
9:00 am 161911421   MOORS, HENRY SENIO ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
9:00 am 191906657   AVILA, ANGEL JOSE ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE - AP&P Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181905447   BRECKENRIDGE, SHAWN ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE - AP&P Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181908638   BRECKENRIDGE, SHAWN ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE - AP&P Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181912513   COKE, ROBERT D ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE - SLCO Salt Lake District
9:00 am 171908723   MAXFIELD, BRITTNEY N ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE - SLCO Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181906483   SEBIT, CHARLES V ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE - SLCO Salt Lake District
9:00 am 171907560   ANGILAU, DOROTHY C ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE/AP&P/OUT Salt Lake District
9:00 am 185900283   JOHNSON, AUBRIE S ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE/CJS/OUT Salt Lake District
9:00 am 191906878   SMITH, TYLER P.O. REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
9:00 am 194901035   GAL: GUARDIAN AD LITEM PETITIONER REQUEST TO DISMISS Salt Lake District
9:00 am 204904688   KING, MICHAEL DION PETITIONERS REQUEST TO MOIDIFY Salt Lake District
9:00 am 194904874   MCCLEARY, NICOLE PHONE: PET ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
9:00 am 134905696   SAINTELUS, OLGAN PHONE: RES ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
9:00 am 191907534   RATTANA, SENGATHITH SENG POST PRELIM 6 Salt Lake District
9:00 am 201905150   ALLEN, GREGORY DAVID PRELIMINARY HEARING Salt Lake District
9:00 am 201903186   ARCHIBEQUE, ISIDOR PACOMIO PRELIMINARY HEARING Salt Lake District
9:00 am 191902028   AYERS, ASHLEY EDEN PRELIMINARY HEARING Salt Lake District
9:00 am 191912233   BLAS, HENRY PRELIMINARY HEARING Salt Lake District
9:00 am 201905097   GARCIA-HERNANDEZ, JAVIER PRELIMINARY HEARING Salt Lake District
9:00 am 191912616   GOMEZ, LUIS ENRIQUE PRELIMINARY HEARING Salt Lake District
9:00 am 191902055   GRANT, IVY C ALLEN PRELIMINARY HEARING Salt Lake District
9:00 am 191907188   LEMUS, OCTAVIO PRELIMINARY HEARING Salt Lake District
9:00 am 201903612   LEMUS, OCTAVIO PRELIMINARY HEARING Salt Lake District
9:00 am 201908798   LEMUS, OCTAVIO PRELIMINARY HEARING Salt Lake District
9:00 am 201908808   LEMUS, OCTAVIO PRELIMINARY HEARING Salt Lake District
9:00 am 201902244   MOORE, DENNIS ARTHUR PRELIMINARY HEARING Salt Lake District
9:00 am 191907464   MOORS, HENRY SENIO PRELIMINARY HEARING Salt Lake District
9:00 am 201904029   MYERS, JONATHAN PRELIMINARY HEARING Salt Lake District
9:00 am 191912688   PUZEY, ROBERT COCHRAN PRELIMINARY HEARING Salt Lake District
9:00 am 201903309   SAMUELSON, DUSTYN WADE PRELIMINARY HEARING Salt Lake District
9:00 am 201903311   SAMUELSON, DUSTYN WADE PRELIMINARY HEARING Salt Lake District
9:00 am 201904518   SONGBANDITH, TINA PRELIMINARY HEARING Salt Lake District
9:00 am 201906644   SONGBANDITH, TINA PRELIMINARY HEARING Salt Lake District
9:00 am 201908219   TAPOOF, TYRONE LAMOR PRELIMINARY HEARING Salt Lake District
9:00 am 201906874   TRAYLOR, TYRONE PHILLIP PRELIMINARY HEARING Salt Lake District
9:00 am 201904782   DEBONIS, ERIC RICHARD PRELIMINARY HEARING 2 Salt Lake District
9:00 am 201903527   LEMUS, OCTAVIO PRELIMINARY HEARING 2 Salt Lake District
9:00 am 201907002   LEMUS, OCTAVIO PRELIMINARY HEARING 2 Salt Lake District
9:00 am 201908467   LEMUS, OCTAVIO PRELIMINARY HEARING 2 Salt Lake District
9:00 am 201904783   DEBONIS, ERIC RICHARD PRELIMINARY HEARING 3 Salt Lake District
9:00 am 200905793   TAYLOR, LAURENCE L PRELIMINARY INJUNCTION (WEBEX) Salt Lake District
9:00 am 191900808   DEBONIS, ERIC RICHARD PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
9:00 am 205900200   SAMMY, OWILLI SIMON PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
9:00 am 191911298   SONGBANDITH, TINA PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
9:00 am 203900155   PRETRIAL CONFERENCE/ WEBEX Salt Lake District
9:00 am 191901498   TRAYLOR, TYRONE PHILLIP PROBATION REVIEW/TRAIL PRELIM Salt Lake District
9:00 am 204905131   ARCHULETA, ANTHONY PROTECTIVE ORDER Salt Lake District
9:00 am 134903229   BAILESS, AARON FAYE PROTECTIVE ORDER Salt Lake District
9:00 am 204904401   GAL: GUARDIAN AD LITEM PROTECTIVE ORDER Salt Lake District
9:00 am 204905116   GAL: GUARDIAN AD LITEM PROTECTIVE ORDER Salt Lake District
9:00 am 204905170   GAL: GUARDIAN AD LITEM PROTECTIVE ORDER Salt Lake District
9:00 am 204905163   WORKMAN, RICHARD CLARK PROTECTIVE ORDER Salt Lake District
9:00 am 184904521   TORRES PERDOMO, JOSE OSMAR RESP'S MOTION TO SET ASIDE Salt Lake District
9:00 am 184903796   MOON, SHERRIE LYN RESPONDENT REQUEST TO DISMISS Salt Lake District
9:00 am 034904734   GRANATO, FRANK JAMES RESPONDENT'S OSC Salt Lake District
9:00 am 205900254   LOLOMATAUAMA, SANERIVI SCHED CONF 1/PLEA BY AFFIDAVIT Salt Lake District
9:00 am 201905492   GARCIA, DANIEL EUGENE SCHEDULING CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
9:00 am 201908806   HOLT, BRIAN RAY SCHEDULING CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
9:00 am 201909223   HOLT, BRIAN RAY SCHEDULING CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181903182   JACOBSON, MIRANDA K SCHEDULING CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
9:00 am 171901998   JACOBSON, MIRANDA KAY SCHEDULING CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
9:00 am 205900153   KENNINGTON, JOSHUA R SCHEDULING CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
9:00 am 201903792   RAHIMI, FARDEEN SCHEDULING CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
9:00 am 201908466   ROCKWELL, TYLER SHANE SCHEDULING CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
9:00 am 201907086   UHI, FIKA L SCHEDULING CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
9:00 am 201907732   KING, JOY LINNAE SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 Salt Lake District
9:00 am 201901728   BRECKENRIDGE, SHAWN RICHARD SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 2 Salt Lake District
9:00 am 205900121   KUHN, ERIN SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 2 Salt Lake District
9:00 am 201908565   GRANT, IVY SCHEDULING CONFERENCE/BOND HRG Salt Lake District
9:00 am 191903943   RATTANA, SENGATHITH SENTENCING Salt Lake District
9:00 am 191908401   SWANENBERG, HENRY SENTENCING - PSR Salt Lake District
9:00 am 201905228   SWANENBERG, HENRY SENTENCING - PSR Salt Lake District
9:00 am 201901441   MACKAY, JOHN E SLCO ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
9:00 am 164903324   INT: ORS STATUS CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
9:00 am 194900764   SMITH, HENRIETTA ABA TEL RESP'S ORDER SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
9:00 am 194901022   NELSON, JAMES CURTIS JR TELEPHONIC MEDIATION Salt Lake District
9:00 am 164906823   GAL: GUARDIAN AD LITEM TELEPHONIC MOTION HEARING Salt Lake District
9:00 am 174904447   JACOBSEN, JESSE DEE TELEPHONIC PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
9:00 am 200904132   POLO, BONNIE WEBEX TRIAL-BENCH Salt Lake District
9:15 am 204900882   BUSH, COBY TELE/MOTION HEARING Salt Lake District
9:30 am 131900095   DALE, KEVIN S EVIDENTIARY HEARING Salt Lake District
9:30 am 194906950   RODRIGUEZ - SOTO, KATIA PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
9:45 am 202900115   *********, ********* ********* Salt Lake District
10:00 am 204905188   GAL: GUARDIAN AD LITEM CHILD PROTECTIVE ORDER Salt Lake District
10:00 am 201901951   ZIMPFER, BRANDON MACKINNON DISCOVERY & 506 MOTION/ WEBEX Salt Lake District
10:00 am 154906666   SIMON, BENJAMIN R HEARING Salt Lake District
10:00 am 204902318   GOGNA, SANCHIT HRG PROPOSED FINAL DOCUMENTS Salt Lake District
10:00 am 203901571   NAME CHANGE HEARING Salt Lake District
10:00 am 194904607   INT: ORS PET'S MOTION FOR TEMP ORDERS Salt Lake District
10:00 am 194904168   PHOENIX, JOSHUA MICHAEL PETITIONER REQUEST TO DISMISS Salt Lake District
10:00 am 194907155   HOSMAN, BRENT EPHRAIM PRETRIAL CONFERENCE - CONT'D Salt Lake District
10:00 am 204905186   BARLOW, ROY PROTECTIVE ORDER Salt Lake District
10:00 am 204905189   BOSS, DEBORAH PROTECTIVE ORDER Salt Lake District
10:00 am 204905187   CRAWFORD, DREW PROTECTIVE ORDER Salt Lake District
10:00 am 204905219   GAL: GUARDIAN AD LITEM PROTECTIVE ORDER Salt Lake District
10:00 am 204904804   HADLEY-THOMAS, COREY IAN PROTECTIVE ORDER Salt Lake District
10:00 am 204905176   JEFFS, NEPHI PROTECTIVE ORDER Salt Lake District
10:00 am 204905137   MERRELL, TAYLOR JACOB PROTECTIVE ORDER Salt Lake District
10:00 am 191910295   WILSON, ZACHARY JAY RESTITUTION HEARING Salt Lake District
10:00 am 194901673   INT: ORS TELE SCHEDULING CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
10:00 am 184902651   OULAY, MITCHELL TELEPHONIC HEARING Salt Lake District
10:00 am 184903741   RODRIGUEZ, MARISELA VILLALOBOS TELEPHONIC HEARING Salt Lake District
10:00 am 194904266   ZAMUDIO-ARQUINIGO, JOHN TEMPORARY ORDERS HEARING Salt Lake District
10:30 am 202900383   *********, ********* ********* Salt Lake District
10:30 am 194907466   RAY, MASON THADDEUS TELEPHONIC STATUS HEARING Salt Lake District
10:59 am 201901769   KOETTER, JON MAURICE PRETRIAL CONFERENCE 2 / UDC Salt Lake District
10:59 am 201907598   OLIVER, DONNY D PRETRIAL CONFERENCE/PRISON Salt Lake District
10:59 am 201909387   RODRIGUEZ, MIGUEL ANGEL SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1/PRISON Salt Lake District
10:59 am 201909174   SIHALATH, DANNY EARL SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 2 / UDC Salt Lake District
10:59 am 201906975   MORENO, ANTONIO SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 2/PRISON Salt Lake District
10:59 am 201907178   LEMMON, WILLIE NEIL SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 3 / UDC Salt Lake District
10:59 am 201907456   GONZALES, MARK LANDON SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 4 / UDC Salt Lake District
10:59 am 201904589   GREGHUN, FREDRICK EUGENE SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 5 / UDC Salt Lake District
10:59 am 201907942   OLIVER, DONNY DUANE SCHEDULING CONFERENCE/PRISON Salt Lake District
11:00 am 191907898   SMITH, TYSON KENNETH AP&P SENTENCING - ADC Salt Lake District
11:00 am 191910625   SMITH, TYSON KENNETH AP&P SENTENCING - ADC Salt Lake District
11:00 am 201900620   SMITH, TYSON KENNETH AP&P SENTENCING - ADC Salt Lake District
11:00 am 185900009   LINDH, TRISTINA APP ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
11:00 am 181905075   ROSS, ALEXANDER JAMES BAIL/BOND HEARING Salt Lake District
11:00 am 181907198   ROSS, ALEXANDER JAMES BAIL/BOND HEARING Salt Lake District
11:00 am 201909336   WANDI, BILL BAIL/BOND HEARING Salt Lake District
11:00 am 201910579   GOMEZ, EFRAIN GAUICIN CACHE CO JAIL/ INITIAL APP Salt Lake District
11:00 am 200903252   ESTATE OF KAREN ANN MURRAY TAL HEARING Salt Lake District
11:00 am 203901806   MINOR SETTLEMENT HEARING Salt Lake District
11:00 am 199907390   COMMUNITY ASS UNDERWRITERS, INSURANCE INC TPD MOTION FOR SUMM JUDGMNT Salt Lake District
11:00 am 201901484   RAMIREZ, HUGO OSC 5 / TRAIL / ADC Salt Lake District
11:00 am 201904758   DEJESUS LINARES, JOSE ANTONIO PRELIMINARY HEARING Salt Lake District
11:00 am 201905974   LINARES, JOSE ANTONIO DEJESUS PRELIMINARY HEARING Salt Lake District
11:00 am 201909285   LUCAS, CARLOS MATEO PRELIMINARY HEARING Salt Lake District
11:00 am 201903661   MARMOLEJO, JOSE A JR PRELIMINARY HEARING Salt Lake District
11:00 am 201907118   MCMILLAN, ROBERT KENT PRELIMINARY HEARING Salt Lake District
11:00 am 201904539   ROSS, ALEXANDER JAMES PRELIMINARY HEARING Salt Lake District
11:00 am 201907278   YAZZIE, KARLAYA PRELIMINARY HEARING Salt Lake District
11:00 am 201907717   YAZZIE, KARLAYA PRELIMINARY HEARING Salt Lake District
11:00 am 201906553   YAZZIE, KARLAYA LYNN PRELIMINARY HEARING Salt Lake District
11:00 am 201904995   RAMIREZ-VALADEZ, HUGO PRELIMINARY HEARING / ADC Salt Lake District
11:00 am 191903187   EASTHOPE, MATTHEW TODD PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
11:00 am 201900374   FRIAS, GREGORIO RAMIREZ REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
11:00 am 201901811   FRIAS, GREGORIO RAMIREZ REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
11:00 am 201903247   JEPPSEN, ARIK JAMES REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
11:00 am 201909767   FARMER, ROBERT LINDSEY SCH CONF/BAIL BOND HEARING Salt Lake District
11:00 am 201907413   PHILLIPS, AUSTIN TYLER SCHED CONF / BAIL HRG / ADC Salt Lake District
11:00 am 201905867   PHILLIPS, AUSTIN TYLER SCHED CONF 2 / BAIL HRG / ADC Salt Lake District
11:00 am 201905986   PHILLIPS, AUSTIN TYLER SCHED CONF 2 / BAIL HRG / ADC Salt Lake District
11:00 am 201907625   PHILLIPS, AUSTIN TYLER SCHED CONF 2 / BAIL HRG / ADC Salt Lake District
11:00 am 201907744   PHILLIPS, DANIEL CHERADON SCHED CONF 2 / BAIL HRG / ADC Salt Lake District
11:00 am 201909164   PHILLIPS, DANIEL CHERADON SCHED CONF 2 / BAIL HRG / ADC Salt Lake District
11:00 am 201909190   PHILLIPS, DANIEL CHERADON SCHED CONF 2 / BAIL HRG / ADC Salt Lake District
11:00 am 201900121   ULLOA, ERICK SCHED CONF/WEBER/FEDERAL HOLD Salt Lake District
11:00 am 201903959   FOTU, DAVIS ROMNEY SCHEDULING CONF / FED TOOELE Salt Lake District
11:00 am 201906579   FOTU, DAVIS ROMNEY SCHEDULING CONF / FED TOOELE Salt Lake District
11:00 am 201907698   FOTU, DAVIS ROMNEY SCHEDULING CONF / FED TOOELE Salt Lake District
11:00 am 201907213   PALMER, DAVID LANE SCHEDULING CONF/ADC - WEBEX Salt Lake District
11:00 am 201907285   PALMER, DAVID LANE JR SCHEDULING CONF/ADC - WEBEX Salt Lake District
11:00 am 201910194   BOWEN, RINA JEAN SCHEDULING CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
11:00 am 205900303   CERVANTES-MACIAS, WILLIAM SCHEDULING CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
11:00 am 201909408   EASTHOPE, MATTHEW TODD SCHEDULING CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
11:00 am 201909520   LIN, HONG GUANG SCHEDULING CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
11:00 am 201908505   MCMANIGAL, RYAN LYNN SCHEDULING CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
11:00 am 201908858   MOTON, ERVIN B SCHEDULING CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
11:00 am 201909377   MAILE, LUI RICHARD SCHEDULING CONFERENCE / ADC Salt Lake District
11:00 am 201907827   LAVIN, CODY JOHN SCHEDULING CONFERENCE / DAVIS Salt Lake District
11:00 am 201909120   NICKELL, PATRICIA LEE SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 Salt Lake District
11:00 am 201903518   HURTADO, ADRIAN SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 2 Salt Lake District
11:00 am 201903523   HURTADO, ADRIAN SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 2 Salt Lake District
11:00 am 201908298   MCMANIGAL, RYAN LYNN SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 2 Salt Lake District
11:00 am 201908832   MAILE, LUI RICHARD SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 2 / ADC Salt Lake District
11:00 am 201908940   MAILE, LUI RICHARD SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 2 / ADC Salt Lake District
11:00 am 201908772   PARKS, NICKOLAS SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 2 / ADC Salt Lake District
11:00 am 201908686   PARKS, NICKOLAS ANTHONY SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 2 / ADC Salt Lake District
11:00 am 201903253   RANDALL, ALISA ANN SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 2 / ADC Salt Lake District
11:00 am 201908308   GONZALEZ, JERONIMO ALBERTO MEN SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 3 / ADC Salt Lake District
11:00 am 201907994   IEROMNIMON, GEORGE MICHAEL SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 3 / ADC Salt Lake District
11:00 am 201907442   MENDEZ GONZALES, JERONIMO ALBERTO SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 3 / ADC Salt Lake District
11:00 am 201907001   ORTEGA, DANIEL ADRIAN SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 3 / ADC Salt Lake District
11:00 am 201907051   BOWEN, RINA JEAN SOMMER SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 4 / ADC Salt Lake District
11:00 am 201903662   ATWOOD, ADAM QUINN SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 7 / ADC Salt Lake District
11:00 am 201902661   HILLAKER, JOHN EDWARD SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 8 / ADC Salt Lake District
11:00 am 201903982   WATSON, ZAKARI STEPHEN SCHEDULING CONFERENCE/ADC Salt Lake District
11:00 am 191912160   CALTON, TYLER ZANE SENTENCING - PSR Salt Lake District
11:00 am 201902581   ARVISO, ALEXIS CLYDE PAUL SENTENCING / ADC Salt Lake District
11:00 am 201906741   ORTIZ, JOSE SENTENCING / ADC Salt Lake District
11:30 am 174900401   BEHAR, KATIE TELE/ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
1:00 pm 203901850   ADULT NAME CHANGE HEARING Salt Lake District
1:00 pm 194904906   WILSON, NATALIE OSC/OBJ. TO COMMISSIONER'S REC Salt Lake District
1:00 pm 191908234   ALAMRI, OSAMA PRELIMINARY HEARING/JAIL Salt Lake District
1:00 pm 201908899   VERONA, LUIS ARMANDO TREJO PRELIMINARY HEARING/JAIL Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 204902347   GAL: PRIVATE GUARDIAN AD LITEM PHONE SCHEDULING CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 194905936   ANDERSON, STEVEN TYLER TELEPHONIC STATUS CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 200905721   PEDERSEN, CHEYENNE WEBEX HEARING ON RESTITUTION Salt Lake District
1:45 pm 184901780   FADUL, ERIKA PHONE CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 191912214   DURAN, GENEVIEVE AP&P SENTENCING Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 201900161   GORDON, ALLEN GODFREY APP ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 201900595   GORDON, ALLEN GODFREY APP ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 191908858   WOODS, ANTHONY WILLIAM APP ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 200903641   WALKER, CHRISTOPHER TODD CIVIL STALKING Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 184905507   WEEKS, SAMANTHA MARIE CL-TEL: STATUS 4-903 CONFERENC Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 200902012   JONES WALDO HOLBROOK & MCDONOU DEF MOTION TO DISMISS Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 190909565   DENTON, EDWARD HEARING ON DAMAGES / WEBEX Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 201907726   BURGERS, JARROD AL INITIAL APPEAR/UT/SUMMONS Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 201908791   BROWN, MAYA HELENA INITIAL APPEARANCE Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 201908645   BELLOSO, KARLA DAMARYS INITIAL APPEARANCE - WEBEX Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 201900666   BURGERS, JARROD AL INITIAL APPEARANCE - WEBEX Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 201901900   SANCHES, MICHAEL INITIAL APPEARANCE/RESET Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 201902087   BERG, JULIE ANNE INITIAL APPEARANCE/SUMMONS Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 201904519   LINDAHL, ROBERT JEFF INITIAL APPEARANCE/SUMMONS Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 191911022   PERRY, JOSHUA STEPHEN MOTION HEARING / WEBEX Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 201901255   PITTS, KENYA ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE 3 Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 191912099   JEPPSEN, PAUL NORMAN ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE/SLCO PROB Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 201900650   ENCISO, FRANCISCO JR OSC/REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 204901883   ARENELLA, DAKOTAH PHONE CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 201900741   WARNER, ANNA MAKAYLA PIA ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 191912355   WALKER, MACKENZIE LEIGH PIA REVIEW HEARING - WEBEX Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 201908224   HALLIDAY, PATRICK LESLIE PRELIMINARY HEARING 3 Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 194904468   GAL: PRIVATE GUARDIAN AD LITEM PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 181907608   SHEPHERD, BENJAMIN PAUL PROBATION REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 191912566   SMITH, JARED SCOTT REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 201906837   MCDONALD, JEFFERY SCOTT SCHEDULING CONF - WEBEX Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 201900816   KORTH, CAMERON ELVAN SCHEDULING CONF 3 Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 201900087   KORTH, CAMERON ELVAN SCHEDULING CONF 6 Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 201909162   GRAHAM, GILBERT D SCHEDULING CONF/PTS Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 201903200   BELLOSO, KARLA DAMARYS SCHEDULING CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 201901279   BERG, JULIE ANN SCHEDULING CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 201901161   BERG, JULIE ANNE SCHEDULING CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 201903633   BLACK, PAUL GREG SCHEDULING CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 201904150   CARRERA FLORES DE BRAVO, MARIA DEL CARMEN SCHEDULING CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 201903655   DOWSE, BRAD EARL SCHEDULING CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 201905640   JEFFERSON, RUTH MARIE SCHEDULING CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 201904382   KEENER, ERIEL MARIE SCHEDULING CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 191908050   LOPEZ, FRANCISCO E SCHEDULING CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 201907892   MEDINA, CHRISTOPHER JOSPEH SCHEDULING CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 201905919   MORSE, VINCENT DAVID SCHEDULING CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 201901681   MUIR, TARNYA STEPHANIE SCHEDULING CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 201904383   PIERSON, SPENCER STEVEN SCHEDULING CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 201905623   POEL, WILLIAM IAN SCHEDULING CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 201909435   ROBINSON, RICHARD MAURICE SCHEDULING CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 191910575   RYTTING, APRIL KRISTINE SCHEDULING CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 201903499   SANTOS-LOPEZ, JESUS SALVADOR SCHEDULING CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 201906743   THOMAS, BENJAMIN WILLIAM SCHEDULING CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 201908025   BELLOSO, KARLA DAMARYS SCHEDULING CONFERENCE - WEBEX Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 201901285   ALLRED, DALENE SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 201903461   ANDERSON, LESTER MICHAEL SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 201907568   CRITTENDEN, MELODIE LEIGH SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 201907569   CRITTENDEN, MELODIE LEIGH SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 201902310   DINH, HUY CONG SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 201902207   FERMAN, KAREN SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 201902532   JAIMES, JESENIA SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 201903519   KOHOUT, JAMES SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 201904261   LISTON, ANDREW BARRETT SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 201907250   LISTON, ANDREW BARRETT SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 201904507   MERRILL, BRANDON JALMES SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 201903090   MORA, RAFAEL VILLA SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 201904359   RIEPER, ASHLEY DEBARI SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 201904262   ROBERTS, ANGELILCA MARIE SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 201906298   SERRANO, GEORGE SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 201903364   VALDEZ, ISAAC DAVID SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 191912357   WILSON, DAVID DALE SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 201902467   WOODFORD, BRANDON ROSS SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 201905010   ZURITA-SANTOS, ALEX IVAN SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 201903827   DYSON, BRYNLEE CHAZ SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 WEBEX Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 201904595   HERNANDEZ, BENJAMIN SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 WEBEX Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 201906354   LONG, ALBERT W SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 WEBEX Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 201904202   LONG, ALBERT WAYNE SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 WEBEX Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 201901540   THOMAS, TRESTON JOHN SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 WEBEX Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 191912356   AGUILERA, KEVIN ARMANDO SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 2 Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 201900516   ALLEN, TIMOTHY CHARLES SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 2 Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 195900328   BARRERA, KELLEY RAE SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 2 Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 201903429   DOMINGUEZ, URIEL D SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 2 Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 181912856   JORGENSEN, AMANDA LEIGH SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 2 Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 201907373   LARSEN, BRITTANY SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 2 Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 201903427   MASON-LERVICK, MARC CHRISTOPHER SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 2 Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 201901309   NICHOLES, BRAYDEN CASEY SHAE SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 2 Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 201900581   SMEDING, CHRISTOPHER MICHAEL SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 2 Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 201906113   WILKINS, TERRANCE LYNN SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 2 Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 201901300   ASHBY, MIKEL MERRILL SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 2 WEBEX Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 191912129   AFFLITTO, RICHARD SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 3 Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 201904762   CASAS, ERIK DAVID SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 3 Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 201907952   JEFFERSON, RUTH MARIE SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 3 Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 191910261   ROSTEN, LAURA CHRISTINE SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 3 Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 201904819   WILKINS, TERRANCE LYNN III SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 3 Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 201900351   GLINES, ROLAN LAMB SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 3 WEBEX Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 201900255   WOOLSEY, CRAIG DEE SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 3 WEBEX Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 201904266   CASAS, ERIK DAVID SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 4 Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 203900662   SCHEDULING CONFERENCE/WEBEX Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 201902522   MOORE, MANDY MAXINE SENTENCING Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 201903492   MOORE, MANDY MAXINE SENTENCING Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 201900786   RICHARDSON, RYAN JOHN SENTENCING Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 201903901   LAMBSON, JARED KENDELL SENTENCING WEBEX Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 171906843   DUFFIN, COREY JAMES SLCO ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 201900568   DUFFIN, CORY JAMES SLCO ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 191911904   LUCERO, CAMEO JAMES STATUS HEARING (PRISON) Salt Lake District
2:30 pm 204901512   PAHL, MICKEY FRANK PHONE CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
2:30 pm 184904038   PAWLIKOWSKI, PIOTR WEBEX PRELIMINARY INJ HEARING Salt Lake District
3:00 pm 191904396   WILLIAMS, JOSHUA BENJAMIN CONTINUATION OF PRELIM Salt Lake District
3:00 pm 191906862   AJAYI, AYOOLA ADISA HEARING Salt Lake District
3:00 pm 191908086   AJAYI, AYOOLA ADISA HEARING Salt Lake District
3:00 pm 191908319   AJAYI, AYOOLA ADISA HEARING Salt Lake District
3:00 pm 174905481   DEBIRK, ROBERT WILLIAM MOTION RE SCHOOLING Salt Lake District
3:00 pm 181905780   WILLIAMS, JOSHUA ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
3:00 pm 181905165   WILLIAMS, JOSHUA BENJAMIN ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
3:00 pm 201908680   ADAMS, PAUL E PRELIMINARY HEARING Salt Lake District
3:00 pm 201906915   ADAMS, PAUL EDMUND PRELIMINARY HEARING Salt Lake District
3:00 pm 201908420   NARANJO, MICHAEL E PRELIMINARY HEARING Salt Lake District
3:00 pm 191904190   WILLIAMS, JOSHUA B PRELIMINARY HEARING Salt Lake District
3:00 pm 201903921   GREENE, LEO EVERETT PRELIMINARY HEARING 3 Salt Lake District
3:00 pm 201906912   GREENE, LEO EVERETT IV PRELIMINARY HEARING 3 Salt Lake District
3:00 pm 201904310   GREENE, LEO EVERETTE IV PRELIMINARY HEARING 3 Salt Lake District
3:00 pm 174906770   CHAIR, YOLANDA SUE TELEPHONIC PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
3:00 pm 084902230   INT: ORS TELPHONIC PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
3:30 pm 190908047   GARIBALDI, ANDREW MOTION HEARING / TELEPHONE Salt Lake District