List of Salt Lake District Hearings for Monday 21st of September 2020      

939 Hearings Scheduled

 
TimeCaseNumDefendant Hearing Type *mouseover* Jurisdiction
8:00 am 201910654   BLOOMFIELD, MIKOLO FRAIZER INITIAL APP/SUMMONS/JAIL Salt Lake District
8:00 am 201910649   GALLARDO-ZAMORA, FRANCISCO INITIAL APP/SUMMONS/JAIL Salt Lake District
8:00 am 201910576   OBLAD, BRIAN JAMES INITIAL APP/SUMMONS/JAIL Salt Lake District
8:00 am 201910051   GASANA, JAKLINE INITIAL APPEAR/JAIL Salt Lake District
8:00 am 201908537   BUSTAMANTE, CRYSTAL BRANDY INITIAL APPEARANCE Salt Lake District
8:00 am 201910496   BUSTAMANTE, CRYSTAL BRANDY INITIAL APPEARANCE Salt Lake District
8:00 am 201908916   CHILDERS, CRYSTAL BRANDY INITIAL APPEARANCE Salt Lake District
8:00 am 201910561   DAVID, MYA APRIL INITIAL APPEARANCE Salt Lake District
8:00 am 201909825   HORTON, GLADYS INITIAL APPEARANCE Salt Lake District
8:00 am 201910571   LEWIS, ANTSHAWN JOHN INITIAL APPEARANCE Salt Lake District
8:00 am 201903072   LUNT, JESSE INITIAL APPEARANCE Salt Lake District
8:00 am 201902763   LUNT, JESSE LARUE INITIAL APPEARANCE Salt Lake District
8:00 am 201907577   LUNT, JESSE LARUE INITIAL APPEARANCE Salt Lake District
8:00 am 201908830   LUNT, JESSE LARUE INITIAL APPEARANCE Salt Lake District
8:00 am 201908549   LUNT, JESSE LARUE JR INITIAL APPEARANCE Salt Lake District
8:00 am 201909171   LUNT, JESSE LARUE JR INITIAL APPEARANCE Salt Lake District
8:00 am 201910570   MUA, SOLOMONA APELU INITIAL APPEARANCE Salt Lake District
8:00 am 201910530   ROEHRICH, GERALD F INITIAL APPEARANCE Salt Lake District
8:00 am 201910531   SOLANO-BATALLA, LUIS ALBERTO INITIAL APPEARANCE Salt Lake District
8:00 am 201910481   TAYLOR, MICHAEL LEE INITIAL APPEARANCE/JAIL Salt Lake District
8:00 am 201900033   JOHNSON, DAMON MALCOM INITIAL APPEARANCE/MEDICAL Salt Lake District
8:00 am 201904636   PARKER, CHRISTIAN INITIAL APPEARANCE/MEDICAL Salt Lake District
8:00 am 201909752   PARKER, CHRISTIAN KADE INITIAL APPEARANCE/MEDICAL Salt Lake District
8:00 am 201910131   ABERCROMBIE, AUSTIN ALAN INITIAL APPEARANCE/MEDICAL Q Salt Lake District
8:00 am 201910375   ABERCROMBIE, AUSTIN ALAN INITIAL APPEARANCE/MEDICAL Q Salt Lake District
8:00 am 201910162   THORNTON, CHRISTOPHER JAMES INITIAL APPEARANCE/REFUSAL X 2 Salt Lake District
8:00 am 204901282   GUZMAN, JAVIER JR RESCHEDULED PTNR'S MOTION Salt Lake District
8:30 am 201902523   TAPIA, SABINO SOLANO ARR/DISPOSITION Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191911473   YOUNG, KEVIN LYNN CHANGE OF PLEA Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191911508   YOUNG, KEVIN LYNN CHANGE OF PLEA Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191902840   RAMOS, ASHLIE ANN CHANGE OF PLEA 3 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 201903787   BRITO, CARLOS URSINO DISPOSITION 1 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 171902185   DUNLOP, JACOB DISPOSITION 2 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 201909291   OSTLER, ROBERT DONALD INITIAL APP/WARRANT/DEFT SET Salt Lake District
8:30 am 201907074   FORTUNE, ROBERT DUSHANE INITIAL APPEAR/ALADDIN/SUMMONS Salt Lake District
8:30 am 201904071   GRANCAGNOLO, VANESSA INITIAL APPEAR/BREAKING BAD Salt Lake District
8:30 am 201907842   TULIO-RAMIREZ, MARCO INITIAL APPEAR/CACHE CO/WRIT Salt Lake District
8:30 am 201903832   GAGE, CASEY ELIZABETH INITIAL APPEAR/DEF SCHED Salt Lake District
8:30 am 201906710   RAMIREZ, STEVEN DANIEL INITIAL APPEAR/DEF SCHED Salt Lake District
8:30 am 201905700   HOLDAWAY, JENNIFER INITIAL APPEAR/UT/ATTN SET Salt Lake District
8:30 am 201905638   GARCIA, AMBER DAVIS INITIAL APPEAR/UT/SUMMONS Salt Lake District
8:30 am 201905647   GIBBS, MATTHEW ALAN INITIAL APPEAR/UT/SUMMONS Salt Lake District
8:30 am 201905624   HERNANDEZ, CLAUDIA INITIAL APPEAR/UT/SUMMONS Salt Lake District
8:30 am 205900216   HERNANDEZ, EDMUNDO INITIAL APPEAR/UT/SUMMONS Salt Lake District
8:30 am 201905616   MORROW, MEGAN BREANNE INITIAL APPEAR/UT/SUMMONS Salt Lake District
8:30 am 201905498   NOBLE, TANNER INITIAL APPEAR/UT/SUMMONS Salt Lake District
8:30 am 201905508   SALAS, JOSEPH INITIAL APPEAR/UT/SUMMONS Salt Lake District
8:30 am 201909055   GARCIA, AMBER DAVIS INITIAL APPEARANCE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 201910366   MACQUEEN, KENNETH WILLIAM INITIAL APPEARANCE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 201908215   MIERA, JOSE LEON INITIAL APPEARANCE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 201909184   MIERA, JOSE LEON INITIAL APPEARANCE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 201910548   SAUNDERS, JOSHUA SHANE INITIAL APPEARANCE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 201905774   SLAUGH, BRIAN CASEY INITIAL APPEARANCE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 201906063   SLAUGH, BRIAN CASEY INITIAL APPEARANCE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 201903673   WALK, MISTY ANNA INITIAL APPEARANCE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 201907106   MIERA, JOSE LEON INITIAL APPEARANCE/ALADDIN Salt Lake District
8:30 am 201907113   MIERA, JOSE LEON INITIAL APPEARANCE/ALADDIN Salt Lake District
8:30 am 201907116   MIERA, JOSE LEON INITIAL APPEARANCE/ALADDIN Salt Lake District
8:30 am 201907193   MIERA, JOSE LEON INITIAL APPEARANCE/ALADDIN Salt Lake District
8:30 am 201906997   POWELL, MJ IMANI INITIAL APPEARANCE/BEEHIVE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 201909677   KEY, JOSEPH LESTER INITIAL APPEARANCE/COUNSEL SET Salt Lake District
8:30 am 205900315   WORDEN, PAMELA JO INITIAL APPEARANCE/DEF CALLED Salt Lake District
8:30 am 201910206   ALVARADO, JONATHAN INITIAL APPEARANCE/DEF SCHED Salt Lake District
8:30 am 201909259   MARTINEZ, BENITO LIBORIO INITIAL APPEARANCE/DEF SCHED Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191905630   NUNEZ, ALEX THOMAS INITIAL APPEARANCE/DEF SCHED Salt Lake District
8:30 am 201907379   SNYDER, TIMOTHY INITIAL APPEARANCE/DEF SCHED Salt Lake District
8:30 am 201901321   WOMACK, JASMINE MARIE INITIAL APPEARANCE/DEF SCHED Salt Lake District
8:30 am 201905298   LARSEN, STEVE ELDRID INITIAL APPEARANCE/DEF SET Salt Lake District
8:30 am 205900299   DOUGHERTY, KENNETH BRIG INITIAL APPEARANCE/DEF/WARRANT Salt Lake District
8:30 am 201905930   HERNANDEZ, JESUS VICENTE INITIAL APPEARANCE/DEWEYS/WAR Salt Lake District
8:30 am 201904924   PERKINS, TYSON SCOTT INITIAL APPEARANCE/PTS SCHED Salt Lake District
8:30 am 201903770   SAMANI, FATAFEHI INITIAL APPEARANCE/RESET Salt Lake District
8:30 am 201901881   ANGELOS, CHERI CHRISTINA INITIAL APPEARANCE/SUMMONS Salt Lake District
8:30 am 201905628   BIXBY, MELANIE INITIAL APPEARANCE/SUMMONS Salt Lake District
8:30 am 201905642   CHAVIRA, VICENTE INITIAL APPEARANCE/SUMMONS Salt Lake District
8:30 am 201905639   COLLEDGE, RANDY LEE INITIAL APPEARANCE/SUMMONS Salt Lake District
8:30 am 201905622   FINAI, PATI TAGIILIMA INITIAL APPEARANCE/SUMMONS Salt Lake District
8:30 am 201905615   GOURLEY, TREVOR DILLAN INITIAL APPEARANCE/SUMMONS Salt Lake District
8:30 am 201905641   JAROMILLO, TIFFANI TERRI INITIAL APPEARANCE/SUMMONS Salt Lake District
8:30 am 201904217   LANZALACA, NICHOLAS INITIAL APPEARANCE/SUMMONS Salt Lake District
8:30 am 201905594   LANZALACA, NICHOLAS CHARLES INITIAL APPEARANCE/SUMMONS Salt Lake District
8:30 am 201905610   LIAN, ZA THAWNG INITIAL APPEARANCE/SUMMONS Salt Lake District
8:30 am 201908785   MACK, TARINA MARIE INITIAL APPEARANCE/SUMMONS Salt Lake District
8:30 am 201905613   NARANJO, KEVIN MATTHEW INITIAL APPEARANCE/SUMMONS Salt Lake District
8:30 am 201904562   NARANJO, NARANJO MATTHEW INITIAL APPEARANCE/SUMMONS Salt Lake District
8:30 am 201905644   NELSON, CODY NEIL INITIAL APPEARANCE/SUMMONS Salt Lake District
8:30 am 201905614   PROCTOR, CRYSTAL STAR INITIAL APPEARANCE/SUMMONS Salt Lake District
8:30 am 201905619   SECODY, NICOLETTA TRINITA INITIAL APPEARANCE/SUMMONS Salt Lake District
8:30 am 201905501   SMITH, COLLIN A INITIAL APPEARANCE/SUMMONS Salt Lake District
8:30 am 201905617   STORM, VICTOR MARK INITIAL APPEARANCE/SUMMONS Salt Lake District
8:30 am 201905645   UGARTE, RAYMUNDO MOISES INITIAL APPEARANCE/SUMMONS Salt Lake District
8:30 am 201905499   SLAUGH, BRIAN CASEY INITIAL APPEARANCE/SUMONS Salt Lake District
8:30 am 201903019   WALKER, TIPTON LEMAR INITIAL APPEARANCE/UTAH BAIL Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181905891   BRITO, CARLOS URSINO ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 151912410   MILKA, GRACE ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181909916   MOLITORIS, SEAN ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181909652   STEPHAN, VINCENT ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191903987   JOHNSON, KYLIA MATAE ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE 2 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 161908496   CANHAM, KRISTINA LEE OSC DISPOSITION Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191908993   CHURCH, ELIZABETH JOAN OSC DISPOSITION Salt Lake District
8:30 am 161907280   MILKA, GRACE OSC DISPOSITION Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181908256   OLSEN, CHRISTIAN ANDREW OSC DISPOSITION Salt Lake District
8:30 am 161912942   AGUILERA, LUIS ALBERTO PIA OSC HEARING Salt Lake District
8:30 am 171909365   GAISFORD, KENT CHARLES REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
8:30 am 171912792   GAISFORD, KENT CHARLES REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191909599   WISDOM, DOLORES JOYCE SCHED CONF/BENCH WARR HRG Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191909607   WISDOM, DOLORES JOYCE SCHED CONF/BENCH WARR HRG Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191911569   KUPU, SIONE SCHEDULING CONF/DEFT SET Salt Lake District
8:30 am 201901036   GUERRA, ROSARIO SCHEDULING CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 201901026   GUERRA, ROSARIO CASAREZ SCHEDULING CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 201903638   WHITMAN, JAMES GARRETT SCHEDULING CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 201903639   WHITMAN, JAMES GARRETT SCHEDULING CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 201906995   WHITMAN, JAMES GARRETT SCHEDULING CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 201905552   BELLOWS, JOHN HOWARD SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 201906687   JANCOVIC, MILAN SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 201907866   LOPEZ, AARON VICTOR SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 201907679   LOPEZ-INFANTE, FLOR SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 201908264   ONTIVEROS, BRANDY L SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 201902281   ONTIVEROS, BRANDY LEE SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 201901927   URIBE, RICHARD ANTHONY SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 201903846   YOUNG, FOREST GRANT SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 201901278   NICHOLS, MICHAEL DOUGLAS SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 2 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181904017   MILKA, GRACE SENTENCING Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191908244   MILKA, GRACE SENTENCING Salt Lake District
8:30 am 171900750   SAFFORD, SHELBY ANN SENTENCING Salt Lake District
8:30 am 201900759   THOMPSON, RAY D SENTENCING Salt Lake District
8:30 am 201901374   THOMPSON, RAY DANIEL SENTENCING Salt Lake District
8:30 am 194905732   HORNE, TODD D TELE/MOTION HEARING Salt Lake District
9:00 am 204902151   GAL: GUARDIAN AD LITEM AMENDED PROTECTIVE ORDER Salt Lake District
9:00 am 111904452   NORTH, KENNETH E ANNUAL REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
9:00 am 171905976   NYBORG, JASON TONY AP&P OSC/UTAH COUNTY Salt Lake District
9:00 am 191906668   NAEA, LOME CASPER APP ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
9:00 am 191901790   STONE, BLAKE RITCHIE APP REQ TERM REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
9:00 am 171900391   JOHNSON, KRISTEN ASHLEY APP REQ TO TERM REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181910587   STONE, BLAKE RITCHIE APP TERM REQ REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
9:00 am 201900642   ARCHULETTA, JERICO PRESS ARRAIGNMENT Salt Lake District
9:00 am 191902056   KASPARIAN, TRACIE AUTUMN ARRAIGNMENT Salt Lake District
9:00 am 191903148   KASPARIAN, TRACIE AUTUMN ARRAIGNMENT Salt Lake District
9:00 am 191910927   SEVERSON, CHAD JACOB ARRAIGNMENT Salt Lake District
9:00 am 201901105   VILLALOBOS-LOPEZ, DAVID ARRAIGNMENT Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181905075   ROSS, ALEXANDER JAMES BAIL/BOND HEARING Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181907198   ROSS, ALEXANDER JAMES BAIL/BOND HEARING Salt Lake District
9:00 am 191912257   NEWTON, NATHANIAL L BENCH WARRANT HEARING Salt Lake District
9:00 am 191907943   MCCOY, MALIQUE ANTONIO BENCH WARRANT/ADC Salt Lake District
9:00 am 171909541   CLARK, ELENA JULIA BW/ ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE/ APP Salt Lake District
9:00 am 201901915   CLARK, ELENA JULIA ROYAL BW/ ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE/ APP Salt Lake District
9:00 am 175900151   OGDEN, ARMONDO FREDERICO BW/ ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE/ APP Salt Lake District
9:00 am 161912317   DOWNING, CANDICE REBECCA BW/ REVIEW HEARING/ GB PROB Salt Lake District
9:00 am 151900791   MARKS, CHRISTOPHER LAMBERT BW/INITIAL APPEARANCE Salt Lake District
9:00 am 191901326   ADIDOU, SAAD BW/ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE/ SLCO Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181909925   STEGGELL, VERALYN DISPOSITION HEARING Salt Lake District
9:00 am 190903149   YOUNG, JILL FINAL PTC/MPSJ (WEBEX) Salt Lake District
9:00 am 191909250   WILKERSON, ANTHONY STEVEN FTA PSR 3 Salt Lake District
9:00 am 201908583   BROWN, MICHAEL ANTHONY INITIAL APPEAR/BW HRG/DEF SET Salt Lake District
9:00 am 201910455   GARCIA, PATRICK INITIAL APPEAR/JAIL Salt Lake District
9:00 am 201910672   GARCIA, PATRICK ROSARIO INITIAL APPEAR/JAIL Salt Lake District
9:00 am 201909969   BROWN, MICHAEL ANTHONY INITIAL APPEARANCE Salt Lake District
9:00 am 201908732   NAPIER, PRESTON TYLER INITIAL APPEARANCE Salt Lake District
9:00 am 201908880   NAPIER, PRESTON TYLER INITIAL APPEARANCE Salt Lake District
9:00 am 201910083   NAPIER, PRESTON TYLER INITIAL APPEARANCE Salt Lake District
9:00 am 201904773   STEGGELL, VERALYN INITIAL APPEARANCE Salt Lake District
9:00 am 201904349   DANSBY, GARY LEWIS INITIAL APPEARANCE/ALADDIN 2 Salt Lake District
9:00 am 201905057   MARKS, CHRISTOPHER LAMBERT INITIAL APPEARANCE/SUMMONS Salt Lake District
9:00 am 194905674   STRAIT, JAMES GORDON MOTION FOR TEMP ORDERS Salt Lake District
9:00 am 134906008   INT: ORS MOTION HEARING Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181900614   AL-TEMEMI, MOHAMAD ABBAS ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181907633   BOLTON, CASON DEMITRIUS JR ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181912569   BUSETH, ERIC THOMAS ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
9:00 am 171906540   CABIBI, TROY JERMEY DAVE ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181906671   CARLTON, JAMES ROY ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
9:00 am 191902825   CARLTON, JAMES ROY ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181907129   CATALAN, JENARO MOTA ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181907459   CATALAN, JENARO MOTA ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181909906   CATALAN, JENARO MOTA ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181911658   DEMARCO, DANIELLE ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
9:00 am 191907936   EVANS, DEBRA LEE ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
9:00 am 201901205   GOOCH, JEREMY ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
9:00 am 201900498   GOOCH, JEREMY HAL ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
9:00 am 185900056   HATATHLEY, STERLING JIM ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
9:00 am 191904292   HATATHLEY, STERLING JIM ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181901248   JOHNSON, JOSHUA MICHAEL ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181905977   JOHNSON, JOSHUA MICHAEL ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181911414   JOHNSON, JOSHUA MICHAEL ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
9:00 am 191902414   JOHNSON, JOSHUA MICHAEL ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
9:00 am 161906696   KASPARIAN, TRACIE AUTUMN ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
9:00 am 161906783   KASPARIAN, TRACIE AUTUMN ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
9:00 am 161912241   KASPARIAN, TRACIE AUTUMN ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
9:00 am 171906123   KASPARIAN, TRACIE AUTUMN ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
9:00 am 191911840   LUGARDO, ANGEL JESUS GARCIA ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
9:00 am 161907390   MARTINEZ, MANUEL DESIE ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
9:00 am 161904463   NAYLOR, CHRISTOPHER BRIAN ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
9:00 am 175900382   NEKESI, BENJAMIN K ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
9:00 am 191907828   PENA, MODESTO JOE ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
9:00 am 191911554   PENA, MODESTO JOE ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181906846   SANJUAN, BOBBY YAZZIE JR ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
9:00 am 191905611   SCHMIDT, JOSEPH CANNON ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
9:00 am 191905785   SCHMIDT, JOSEPH CANNON ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181910363   SIO, CAROLINE TIFI ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
9:00 am 191901854   THOMAS, BARD ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181900292   WARREN, JEFFERY SCOTT ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
9:00 am 191903992   AHMED, AHMED MUHIDIN ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE - AP&P Salt Lake District
9:00 am 171907068   CABLETON, DIESHA SHANEY ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE - AP&P Salt Lake District
9:00 am 191909506   CABLETON, DIESHA SHANEY ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE - AP&P Salt Lake District
9:00 am 191908083   GOODRIDGE, JASON DWAYNE ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE - AP&P Salt Lake District
9:00 am 191911807   GOODRIDGE, JASON DWAYNE ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE - AP&P Salt Lake District
9:00 am 191911826   LUGARDO, ANGEL JESUS GARCIA ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE - AP&P Salt Lake District
9:00 am 191901476   SMITH, MOSES ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE - AP&P Salt Lake District
9:00 am 151905493   HARRIS, JASON EDWARD ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE 2 Salt Lake District
9:00 am 171910265   KITCHES, DANIEL CHRIS ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE/ APP Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181909945   KITCHES, DANIEL CHRIS ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE/ APP Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181908809   VIGIL, JERRY LEE ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE/ GB PROB Salt Lake District
9:00 am 161911002   MOGGA, GEORGE LORO ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE/ PIA Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181912876   BANKHEAD, JULIA ANN ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE/ SLCO PROB Salt Lake District
9:00 am 171908938   EDMOND, OCTAVIA SAMORA ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE/ SLCO PROB Salt Lake District
9:00 am 191912258   LILO, KATALINA FUA ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE/ SLCO PROB Salt Lake District
9:00 am 191904639   SMITH, ROBERT BRYSON ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE/OUT Salt Lake District
9:00 am 191910057   DANSBY, GARY L ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE/PIA/APP Salt Lake District
9:00 am 171907551   MILLER, HARVEY MATTHEW JR OSC 2 / ADC Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181900016   MILLER, HARVEY MATTHEW JR OSC 2 / ADC Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181903060   MILLER, HARVEY MATTHEW JR OSC 2 / ADC Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181903148   MILLER, HARVEY MATTHEW JR OSC 2 / ADC Salt Lake District
9:00 am 191906091   SPRAGUE, DUSTIN LEE OSC 3 / ADC Salt Lake District
9:00 am 191905347   WILKERSON, COREY ALLEN OSC 4/ DRUG COURT SCREEN/ ADC Salt Lake District
9:00 am 191908509   WILKERSON, COREY ALLEN OSC 4/ DRUG COURT SCREEN/ ADC Salt Lake District
9:00 am 191912622   WILKERSON, COREY ALLEN OSC 4/ DRUG COURT SCREEN/ ADC Salt Lake District
9:00 am 191909281   WILKERSON, CORY ALLEN OSC 4/ DRUG COURT SCREEN/ ADC Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181901174   SEVEN, ANTHONY DOMINIC OSC TRAILING 191904490 Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181901755   TUPUOLA, REUPENA JOSEPH OSC/ WRIT/ COURT PROB Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181907301   DIXON, DESTINI MONQUE OSC/BW HRG/BONDED Salt Lake District
9:00 am 171900045   BRADFORD, QUINTON SCOTT OSC/BW HRG/DEF SET Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181907286   BROWN, MICHAEL ANTHONY OSC/BW HRG/DEF SET Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181907766   BROWN, MICHAEL ANTHONY OSC/BW HRG/DEF SET Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181908766   BROWN, MICHAEL ANTHONY OSC/BW HRG/DEF SET Salt Lake District
9:00 am 171902117   SAVEA, FALEFIAALII OSC/BW HRG/LDA SET Salt Lake District
9:00 am 184900242   ROBISON, RANDY C PETITION'S MOTION Salt Lake District
9:00 am 194900345   ROSENAU, JAMES EARL PHONE SCHEDULING CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
9:00 am 201905264   TAFOYA, PAUL JAMES POST PRELIM Salt Lake District
9:00 am 201900886   CRIPPS, CHIVAS LEE PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
9:00 am 191912279   DUNSTON, STALEE BRENDA PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
9:00 am 191903187   EASTHOPE, MATTHEW TODD PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181903394   HINTZE, CHAD PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
9:00 am 171911272   KASPARIAN, TRACIE PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181900208   KASPARIAN, TRACIE AUTUMN PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181900763   KASPARIAN, TRACIE AUTUMN PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181900764   KASPARIAN, TRACIE AUTUMN PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
9:00 am 191906251   MARX, TARYN ANGELA PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181908804   OROZCO MUNGUIA, MICHAEL PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
9:00 am 201902965   PERALES, JOE IGNACIO JR PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181906256   PETERSEN, ANGELA HOPE PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
9:00 am 191909796   PORTER, JEFFERY F PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
9:00 am 191903135   ARNOLD, DANIEL DUSTIN PRETRIAL CONFERENCE 2 Salt Lake District
9:00 am 191909944   PORTER, JEFFREY FITZGERALD PRETRIAL CONFERENCE 2 Salt Lake District
9:00 am 201900862   BUSETH, ERIC THOMAS PRETRIAL CONFERENCE 4 Salt Lake District
9:00 am 191906984   ARTEAGA, JOSE MIGUEL PRETRIAL CONFERENCE/ SLCO 2 Salt Lake District
9:00 am 191912140   IRELAND, JUSTUS PRETRIAL CONFERENCE/OUT Salt Lake District
9:00 am 204905148   BONILLA, CRISTOBAL ANTONIO PROTECTIVE ORDER Salt Lake District
9:00 am 204904656   GAL: GUARDIAN AD LITEM PROTECTIVE ORDER Salt Lake District
9:00 am 204905072   GAL: GUARDIAN AD LITEM PROTECTIVE ORDER Salt Lake District
9:00 am 204905052   GAL: GURDIAN AD LITEM PROTECTIVE ORDER Salt Lake District
9:00 am 204903496   PRENDERGAST, MATTHEW PROTECTIVE ORDER Salt Lake District
9:00 am 204905104   REID, CHAZ LINDEN PROTECTIVE ORDER Salt Lake District
9:00 am 204905020   WEBB, ANGELA KAYE PROTECTIVE ORDER Salt Lake District
9:00 am 204905117   YACK, DAVID SCOTT PROTECTIVE ORDER Salt Lake District
9:00 am 154906662   TAYLOR, FEYD MAXIMILLIAN PROTECTIVE ORDER - CONT'D Salt Lake District
9:00 am 201901371   MILANO, JESSE DEAN PROTECTIVE ORDER REVIEW Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181912511   SPEIRS, TREVOR SHANE PROTECTIVE ORDER REVIEW 2 Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181911954   PETERS, TYLER JAMES RESTITUTION HEARING Salt Lake District
9:00 am 191906728   PETERS, TYLER JAMES RESTITUTION HEARING Salt Lake District
9:00 am 191910714   PETERS, TYLER JAMES RESTITUTION HEARING Salt Lake District
9:00 am 201900669   BAHENA-BUSTAMANTE, MARCO REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
9:00 am 191911388   BAHENA-BUSTAMANTE, MARCO ANTONIO REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
9:00 am 191911390   BUSTAMANTE, MARCO BAHENA REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
9:00 am 191912345   EVANS, DEBRA LEE REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
9:00 am 201908216   PARKER, EARLENE SHAQWELL REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181911024   STEVENS, CHRISTY LYNN REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
9:00 am 191901154   MONEY, RYAN REVIEW HEARING/ APP Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181908316   MONEY, RYAN BRUCE REVIEW HEARING/ APP Salt Lake District
9:00 am 191901734   AHOTAU, FONI ANA REVIEW HEARING/ GB PROB-PIA 3 Salt Lake District
9:00 am 141914600   BROCK, RICHARD RYAN REVIEW HEARING/SENTENCING Salt Lake District
9:00 am 201900421   OJEDA, LORENZO SANCTIONS ON OSC Salt Lake District
9:00 am 201906616   OJEDA, LORENZO SANCTIONS ON OSC Salt Lake District
9:00 am 201904166   MATHEWS, NATHAN WADE SC CONF AM SETTING DEF REQUEST Salt Lake District
9:00 am 201905012   SILVESTER, CHRISTOPHER SCH CONF/REQUEST RELEASE 3 Salt Lake District
9:00 am 201903044   BRISENO, DIEGO V SCHED CONF 2/BOND HEARING/ADC Salt Lake District
9:00 am 201907722   BRISENO, DIEGO VICTOR SCHED CONF 2/BOND HEARING/ADC Salt Lake District
9:00 am 201905858   WILKERSON, COREY ALLEN SCHED CONF 2/DRUG COURT/ ADC Salt Lake District
9:00 am 201908035   WILKERSON, COREY ALLEN SCHED CONF 2/DRUG COURT/ ADC Salt Lake District
9:00 am 201908312   WILKERSON, COREY ALLEN SCHED CONF 2/DRUG COURT/ ADC Salt Lake District
9:00 am 191903616   PAINTER, KERRI ANN SCHEDULING CNFR 3 / ADC Salt Lake District
9:00 am 201907667   PAINTER, KERRI ANN SCHEDULING CNFR 3 / ADC Salt Lake District
9:00 am 201908281   SPRAGUE, DUSTIN LEE SCHEDULING CNFR 3 / ADC Salt Lake District
9:00 am 191910992   STEGGEL, VERALYN SCHEDULING CONF 2 Salt Lake District
9:00 am 201909814   ANJAIN, CARLSON SCHEDULING CONF/BOND HEARING Salt Lake District
9:00 am 161902327   IRVING, MALIK TRAYVION SCHEDULING CONF/BOND HEARING Salt Lake District
9:00 am 191906581   IRVING, MALIK TRAYVION SCHEDULING CONF/BOND HEARING Salt Lake District
9:00 am 191907928   IRVING, MALIK TRAYVION SCHEDULING CONF/BOND HEARING Salt Lake District
9:00 am 201900673   YOUNG, KEERSTON COVY SCHEDULING CONF/LDA SET Salt Lake District
9:00 am 201910145   ARNOLD, DANIEL DUSTIN LEE SCHEDULING CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
9:00 am 201908456   BLACKWELL, ASHLEY RAY SCHEDULING CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
9:00 am 201903441   BRINKERHOFF, JOSHUA MICHAEL SCHEDULING CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
9:00 am 201903815   BRINKERHOFF, JOSHUA MICHAEL SCHEDULING CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
9:00 am 201904620   BRINKERHOFF, JOSHUA MICHAEL SCHEDULING CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
9:00 am 201906073   BRINKERHOFF, JOSHUA MICHAEL SCHEDULING CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181906640   CARRILLO-VEGA, JUAN SCHEDULING CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
9:00 am 201902284   CHAVEZ, ALBERTO SCHEDULING CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
9:00 am 201910309   CHIDO, CORY LEROY SCHEDULING CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
9:00 am 201906243   CURFEW, DAKOTA SCOTT SCHEDULING CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
9:00 am 201906625   CURFEW, DAKOTA SCOTT SCHEDULING CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
9:00 am 201902701   DAVIDSON, TAFFY ANNE SCHEDULING CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
9:00 am 201909408   EASTHOPE, MATTHEW TODD SCHEDULING CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
9:00 am 201902349   EVANS, DEBRA LEE SCHEDULING CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
9:00 am 201907743   FLORES, JACQUELINE VANESSA SCHEDULING CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
9:00 am 201907832   FLORES, JACQUELINE VANESSA SCHEDULING CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
9:00 am 201906640   GARCIA, PATRICK R SCHEDULING CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
9:00 am 201908397   GARCIA-LUGARDO, ANGEL JESUS SCHEDULING CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
9:00 am 201910256   GONZALEZ, GERARDO SCHEDULING CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
9:00 am 201903691   GOOCH, JEREMY HAL SCHEDULING CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
9:00 am 201909583   GOODRIDGE, JASON DWAYNE SCHEDULING CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
9:00 am 201907685   HODGE, NATHANIEL TYRONE SCHEDULING CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
9:00 am 201907688   HODGE, NATHANIEL TYRONE SCHEDULING CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
9:00 am 201909552   KINDER, COURTNEY JOEL SCHEDULING CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
9:00 am 201908901   MAKU, ESYAS M SCHEDULING CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
9:00 am 201904418   MARTINEZ, MANUEL D SCHEDULING CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181910310   MARTINEZ, MANUEL DESIE SCHEDULING CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
9:00 am 201902330   MARX, TARYN ANGELA SCHEDULING CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
9:00 am 201904426   MARX, TARYN ANGELA SCHEDULING CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
9:00 am 201909624   MILLER, HARVEY M SCHEDULING CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
9:00 am 195900330   MYERS, ANTHONY JAMES SCHEDULING CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
9:00 am 201907812   ROSAS, AHMED SCHEDULING CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
9:00 am 201904200   SCHMIDT, JOSEPH C SCHEDULING CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
9:00 am 201908441   SCHMIDT, JOSEPH CANNON SCHEDULING CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
9:00 am 201900624   SMITH, ALEXIS CHANTYL SCHEDULING CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
9:00 am 191906254   STEGGELL, VERALYN SCHEDULING CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
9:00 am 201905518   WHITE, STEVEN DANIEL SCHEDULING CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
9:00 am 201909625   CABLETON, DIESHA SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 Salt Lake District
9:00 am 201901722   FIGUEROA, DANIEL SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 Salt Lake District
9:00 am 201909372   HERNANDEZ, CESAR ALEXIS SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 Salt Lake District
9:00 am 191904227   HOLT, ROBERT BRADY SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 Salt Lake District
9:00 am 201904856   LEANY, AMBER ISA SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 Salt Lake District
9:00 am 201908374   MIERA, JACOB MARK SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 Salt Lake District
9:00 am 201904799   NAVARRETE, MARIO ALEXIS SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 Salt Lake District
9:00 am 201909447   OJEDA, LORENZO ABRAHAM SEAN SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 Salt Lake District
9:00 am 201903068   PHETPHADOUNG, NICKOLAS BO SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 Salt Lake District
9:00 am 191910349   BRISENO, DIEGO VICTOR SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 2 Salt Lake District
9:00 am 201908258   BUSETH, ERIC SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 2 Salt Lake District
9:00 am 201903400   GONZALES-MARISCAL, ERIC SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 2 Salt Lake District
9:00 am 201909370   HERNANDEZ, CESAR ALEXIS SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 2 Salt Lake District
9:00 am 201904077   NETTLETON, JOHN DAVID SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 2 Salt Lake District
9:00 am 201907267   PERRY, CINNETTE SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 2 Salt Lake District
9:00 am 201904522   PILIMAI, PEMASA USOALII SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 2 Salt Lake District
9:00 am 201907859   PILIMAI, PEMASA USOALII SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 2 Salt Lake District
9:00 am 201908009   PILIMAI, PEMASA USOALII SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 2 Salt Lake District
9:00 am 201908144   WILKERSON, ANTHONY STEVEN SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 2/ ADC Salt Lake District
9:00 am 191910369   BRISENO, DIEGO VICTOR SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 2/ADC Salt Lake District
9:00 am 201909139   AHMED, AHMED M SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 2/BAIL Salt Lake District
9:00 am 201902360   NETTLETON, JOHN DAVID SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 3 Salt Lake District
9:00 am 201902754   NETTLETON, JOHN DAVID SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 3 Salt Lake District
9:00 am 201900091   SIMONS, SETH JOSEPH SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 3 Salt Lake District
9:00 am 201902435   MANTIA, RYAN SCOTT SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 4 Salt Lake District
9:00 am 191912523   NORTH, RYAN SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 4 Salt Lake District
9:00 am 201907767   BURGE, KELLY VAUGHN SCHEDULING CONFERENCE/OUT Salt Lake District
9:00 am 201908409   BURGE, KELLY VAUGHN SCHEDULING CONFERENCE/OUT Salt Lake District
9:00 am 195900209   BRINKERHOFF, JOSHUA MICHAEL SENTENCING Salt Lake District
9:00 am 201902414   BRINKERHOFF, JOSHUA MICHAEL SENTENCING Salt Lake District
9:00 am 191908561   CARLTON, JAMES ROY SENTENCING Salt Lake District
9:00 am 191911312   CARLTON, JAMES ROY SENTENCING Salt Lake District
9:00 am 201902063   CARLTON, JAMES ROY SENTENCING Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181902239   CRANE, ANTHONY PAUL SENTENCING Salt Lake District
9:00 am 201906013   GARCIA, PATRICK ROSARIO SENTENCING Salt Lake District
9:00 am 201907180   GARCIA, PATRICK ROSARIO SENTENCING Salt Lake District
9:00 am 161900493   IRVING, MALIK TRAYVION SENTENCING Salt Lake District
9:00 am 191903363   KLEIN, SAMANTHA SENTENCING Salt Lake District
9:00 am 191909901   LEO, MOSES NGATUVAI SENTENCING Salt Lake District
9:00 am 201905393   LEO, MOSES NGATUVAI SENTENCING Salt Lake District
9:00 am 191910758   NAPIER, PRESTON TYLER SENTENCING Salt Lake District
9:00 am 191904566   OLSEN, DORRAINE LORRIANE SENTENCING Salt Lake District
9:00 am 195900221   ONTIVEROS, NICOLE MARIE SENTENCING Salt Lake District
9:00 am 201908660   VACA, VICTOR GABRIEL SENTENCING Salt Lake District
9:00 am 191907487   WARREN, JEFFERY SCOTT SENTENCING Salt Lake District
9:00 am 201907447   ARCHULETTA, JERICO SENTENCING - AP&P PSR Salt Lake District
9:00 am 191912160   CALTON, TYLER ZANE SENTENCING - PSR Salt Lake District
9:00 am 191911548   HERNANDEZ, JAVIER BRISENO JR SENTENCING 2 Salt Lake District
9:00 am 201905214   MARTIN, DAVE CLARK JR SENTENCING 2 Salt Lake District
9:00 am 201903028   VACA, VICTOR GABRIEL SENTENCING 2 Salt Lake District
9:00 am 201905227   VERVERS, NICHOLAS M SENTENCING/ PSR - AP&P Salt Lake District
9:00 am 201904171   VERVERS, NICHOLAS MILLER SENTENCING/ PSR - AP&P Salt Lake District
9:00 am 201904423   VERVERS, NICHOLAS MILLER SENTENCING/ PSR - AP&P Salt Lake District
9:00 am 201904495   VERVERS, NICHOLAS MILLER SENTENCING/ PSR - AP&P Salt Lake District
9:00 am 201905461   VERVERS, NICHOLAS MILLER SENTENCING/ PSR - AP&P Salt Lake District
9:00 am 201905503   VERVERS, NICHOLAS MILLER SENTENCING/ PSR - AP&P Salt Lake District
9:00 am 201905672   VERVERS, NICHOLAS MILLER SENTENCING/ PSR - AP&P Salt Lake District
9:00 am 201907246   HUDSON, JACKIE MELVILLE SENTENCING/PIA Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181908252   NIYONGENDAKO, MARCELE STATUS HEARING Salt Lake District
9:00 am 204902467   GAL: GUARDIAN AD LITEM TELEPHONIC REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
9:00 am 194904926   MOYER-HORNER, LUCAS RAYMOND TELEPHONIC STATUS CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
9:00 am 200905840   KNOCKOUT ROOFING AND CONSTRUCT WEBEX EXPEDITED HEARING Salt Lake District
9:01 am 164905495   GAL: PRIVATE GUARDIAN AD LITEM TELEPHONIC PETITIONER'S TRO Salt Lake District
9:30 am 204901114   ANDERSON, MINDY L CL-TEL: MOTION SET ASIDE DECRE Salt Lake District
9:30 am 201908875   LARSEN, DANIELLE Y PIA EXTEND/DRUG COURT Salt Lake District
9:30 am 201908876   LARSEN, DANIELLE YVONNE PIA EXTEND/DRUG COURT Salt Lake District
9:30 am 190906741   CASTLE & COOKE MORTGAGE LLC TELE CONF STATEMENT DISCOVERY Salt Lake District
9:30 am 174906295   INT: ORS TELEPHONE SCHEDULING CONF Salt Lake District
10:00 am 201902459   ALBERTSON, JASON 1ST WEEK DRUG COURT REVIEW Salt Lake District
10:00 am 201902358   ALBERTSON, JASON BAYLESS 1ST WEEK DRUG COURT REVIEW Salt Lake District
10:00 am 201902840   ALBERTSON, JASON BAYLESS 1ST WEEK DRUG COURT REVIEW Salt Lake District
10:00 am 201908411   ALBERTSON, JASON BAYLESS 1ST WEEK DRUG COURT REVIEW Salt Lake District
10:00 am 201906569   PARK, SERGIO JARRAMILLO RA 1ST WEEK DRUG COURT REVIEW Salt Lake District
10:00 am 201904354   PARK, SERGIO RAUL JARAMILL 1ST WEEK DRUG COURT REVIEW Salt Lake District
10:00 am 201902416   RAUTANEN, BRANDON ALLEN 1ST WEEK DRUG COURT REVIEW Salt Lake District
10:00 am 201904695   RAUTANEN, BRANDON ALLEN 1ST WEEK DRUG COURT REVIEW Salt Lake District
10:00 am 184901898   SPENCER, MICHAEL BENCH TRIAL Salt Lake District
10:00 am 201906693   ASUEGA, SHEILA FAATASIGA CHANGE OF PLEA/DRUG COURT Salt Lake District
10:00 am 201902047   YOUNG, COLTON ZANE DRUG COURT REVIEW Salt Lake District
10:00 am 204903711   DAVIS, CHRISTOPHER MOTION FOR TEMP ORDERS Salt Lake District
10:00 am 204900618   GRECO, DOMINIC MOTION FOR TEMP ORDERS Salt Lake District
10:00 am 190902978   EXPERT RESTORATION INC MT FOR SUMM JUDGMNT HEARING Salt Lake District
10:00 am 074900597   MALE, WILSON TOIMOANA PHONE MOT TEMP ORDERS & OSC Salt Lake District
10:00 am 204905175   FORD, JOSHUA PROTECTIVE ORDER Salt Lake District
10:00 am 204905201   GAL: GUARDIAN AD LITEM PROTECTIVE ORDER Salt Lake District
10:00 am 204904406   GAL: GUARDIAN AD LITEM PROTECTIVE ORDER- CONT'D Salt Lake District
10:00 am 204904745   BALLARD, BRIAN W PROTECTIVE ORDER-CONT'D Salt Lake District
10:00 am 173900675   TELE CONF ON DISCOVERY Salt Lake District
10:00 am 154908202   BRINGHURST, HUITING CHEN TELEPHONIC HEARING Salt Lake District
10:00 am 180907969   USS OBRIEN INC TELEPHONIC HEARING Salt Lake District
10:00 am 084901520   GAL: PRIVATE GUARDIAN AD LITEM TELEPHONIC REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
10:00 am 204903067   LEDESMA, MIKE DERRICK TELEPHONIC REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
10:30 am 201907388   ELDER, AKAILA MAISUNXIAN SCH CONF WEBEX/WEBER JAIL 2 Salt Lake District
10:45 am 184901646   LYFORD, LAWRENCE EUGENE JR TELE/TEMP RESTRAINING ORDER Salt Lake District
10:59 am 201901507   NIELSEN, JUSTIN MICHAEL PRETRIAL CONFERENCE 2/UDC Salt Lake District
10:59 am 201908898   STOKES, SAMUEL NORMAN SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 2/UDC Salt Lake District
10:59 am 201906384   JOHNSON, JOSHUA DAVID SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 3/UDC Salt Lake District
11:00 am 191911011   DEAN, RYAN PAUL APP ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE/ADC Salt Lake District
11:00 am 201902784   GEORGE, WILLIAM MICHAEL PRETRIAL CONF 2/BOND/ADC Salt Lake District
11:00 am 201905163   YOUNG, PHILIP DEAN PRETRIAL CONFERENCE 3/ADC Salt Lake District
11:00 am 201908937   CANAL-MEDINA, ESTANISLO SCHEDULING CONF 2/BOND/ADC Salt Lake District
11:00 am 201907102   CHRISTIAN, JANSEN EUGENE MICHAE SCHEDULING CONF/BOND/ADC Salt Lake District
11:00 am 180902525   AMERICAN FAMILY INSURANCE CO SCHEDULING CONFERENCE (WEBEX) Salt Lake District
11:00 am 201909860   FOSTER, TAWNYA LYNN SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1/ADC Salt Lake District
11:00 am 201910173   FOSTER, TAWNYA LYNN SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1/ADC Salt Lake District
11:00 am 201909611   GREGORY, SERGIO LEE SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1/ADC Salt Lake District
11:00 am 201908894   FOSTER, TAWNYA LYNN SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 2/ADC Salt Lake District
11:00 am 201906699   FOSTER, TAWNYA LYNN SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 4/ADC Salt Lake District
11:00 am 201906694   GOODMAN, EZRA R SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 5/ADC Salt Lake District
11:00 am 201906769   SEARLE, SHAQUAN TRACI SCHEDULING CONFERENCE/ADC Salt Lake District
11:00 am 201909111   VILLANUEVA-SALGADO, MARCO ANTONIO SCHEDULING CONFERENCE/ADC Salt Lake District
11:00 am 201901331   ROBINSON, KYLE ROGER SENTENCING 2/ADC Salt Lake District
11:00 am 201902456   LOCKHART, SHANE DANEIL SENTENCING/ADC Salt Lake District
11:15 am 202900377   *********, ********* ********* Salt Lake District
11:30 am 170906735   KLEV, TYLER SCHEDULING CONFERENCE (WEBEX) Salt Lake District
12:30 pm 201906016   LUJAN, TRINIDAD CHANGE OF PLEA Salt Lake District
1:00 pm 191905265   AVERETT, BONNIE SUE APP ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
1:00 pm 191911340   BISHOP, DESIREE MICHELLE ARRAIGNMENT Salt Lake District
1:00 pm 191900567   CASAZZA, MARK ARRAIGNMENT Salt Lake District
1:00 pm 201902488   DEWITT, ZACHARY JORDAN ARRAIGNMENT Salt Lake District
1:00 pm 191910728   KAFI, HASHIM MUSUN ARRAIGNMENT Salt Lake District
1:00 pm 191912102   MARTINEZ-LUCENA, AURELIO ARRAIGNMENT Salt Lake District
1:00 pm 201906432   MCCORMICK, BRANDON EARL ARRAIGNMENT Salt Lake District
1:00 pm 191906930   PECKHAM, TOMMY RAY ARRAIGNMENT Salt Lake District
1:00 pm 191912012   SHEPARD, MATTHEW GREGORY ARRAIGNMENT Salt Lake District
1:00 pm 201906091   WATTERS, BRIAN ADAM ARRAIGNMENT Salt Lake District
1:00 pm 191901543   SCHNEIDER, JOSHUA RAY ARRAIGNMENT 2 Salt Lake District
1:00 pm 191901876   SCHNEIDER, JOSHUA RAY ARRAIGNMENT 2 Salt Lake District
1:00 pm 201904229   CHUKES, KEVIN MAURICE BAIL/BOND HEARING Salt Lake District
1:00 pm 201905378   CHUKES, KEVIN MAURICE BAIL/BOND HEARING Salt Lake District
1:00 pm 201908440   CHUKES, KEVIN MAURICE BAIL/BOND HEARING Salt Lake District
1:00 pm 201908965   CHUKES, KEVIN MAURICE BAIL/BOND HEARING Salt Lake District
1:00 pm 191902790   FARMER, ERNEST BAIL/BOND HEARING Salt Lake District
1:00 pm 181909024   RAMIREZ, REO JAMES BENCH WARRANT HEARING Salt Lake District
1:00 pm 181909145   RAMIREZ, REO JAMES BENCH WARRANT HEARING Salt Lake District
1:00 pm 191902662   FLORES, DERIAN MANUEL BENCH WARRANT/OSC Salt Lake District
1:00 pm 171906369   HERNANDEZ, ELMER BW.OSC Salt Lake District
1:00 pm 171909016   MARTINEZ, MICHAEL JOSEPH BW/ ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE/ ADC Salt Lake District
1:00 pm 191909251   MARTINEZ, MICHAEL JOSEPH BW/ ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE/ ADC Salt Lake District
1:00 pm 161912934   SANDERS, AMANDA BW/ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
1:00 pm 191900686   MARTINEZ, MICHAEL JOSEPH BW/ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE/ADC Salt Lake District
1:00 pm 181907207   SANDERS, AMANDA BARBARA BW/SCH CONF Salt Lake District
1:00 pm 201903776   ENGSTROM, AARON LEWIS CHANGE OF PLEA Salt Lake District
1:00 pm 201900451   ENGSTROM, AARON L CHANGE OF PLEA 2 Salt Lake District
1:00 pm 191912396   ENGSTROM, AARON LEWIS CHANGE OF PLEA 2 Salt Lake District
1:00 pm 201903997   ENGSTROM, AARON LEWIS CHANGE OF PLEA 2 Salt Lake District
1:00 pm 201903908   NEILSON, NIKOLAS CHANGE OF PLEA 2 Salt Lake District
1:00 pm 201900699   HENLINE, DANIEL JAY CHANGE OF PLEA 3 Salt Lake District
1:00 pm 201903184   NEILSON, NIKOLAS WATKINS CHANGE OF PLEA 3 Salt Lake District
1:00 pm 201904196   NEILSON, NIKOLAS WATKINS CHANGE OF PLEA 3 Salt Lake District
1:00 pm 191911227   HENLINE, DANIEL CHANGE OF PLEA 4 Salt Lake District
1:00 pm 191906617   GIANG, HUONG NGOC COMPETENCY HEARING 4 Salt Lake District
1:00 pm 171902575   ROBINSON, RUBEN COURT PROB REV/OSC Salt Lake District
1:00 pm 171903401   ROBINSON, RUBEN COURT PROB REV/OSC Salt Lake District
1:00 pm 161911947   ROBINSON, RUBEN EARL COURT PROB REV/OSC Salt Lake District
1:00 pm 161911958   ROBINSON, RUBEN EARL COURT PROB REV/OSC Salt Lake District
1:00 pm 191905123   ARNOLD, BRIEN PATRICK COURT PROBATION REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
1:00 pm 181910718   HERRERA, BRIAN COURT PROBATION REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
1:00 pm 141909376   ROARK, RICHARD A COURT PROBATION REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
1:00 pm 191903464   SETOKI, DON JACOB COURT PROBATION REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
1:00 pm 191905231   SETOKI, DON JACOB COURT PROBATION REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
1:00 pm 161902654   VELASQUEZ, EILEEN COURT PROBATION REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
1:00 pm 181909021   WALKER, CHAD ROBERT COURT PROBATION REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
1:00 pm 191910368   BRANCH, PAUL ANTHONY DISPOSITION HEARING Salt Lake District
1:00 pm 191907414   LAYMAN, MICHAEL DISPOSITION HEARING Salt Lake District
1:00 pm 191908013   COBB, TYLER REX DISPOSITION HEARING 3 Salt Lake District
1:00 pm 191900809   ANDRADE, KEVIN JOSUE EVIDENTIARY HEARING Salt Lake District
1:00 pm 201902122   VAN, DAVID FINAL PRETRIAL CONF/PRISON Salt Lake District
1:00 pm 171913291   FLEMING, SHAUN EUGENE FINAL PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
1:00 pm 191906146   MAKIN, RONALD WAYNE FINAL PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
1:00 pm 191900197   KETELSEN, KRAIG STEVEN FINAL PRETRIAL CONFERENCE 2 Salt Lake District
1:00 pm 201903411   RAMIREZ, REO INITIAL APPEAR/UT/SUMMONS Salt Lake District
1:00 pm 201908485   BAUTISTA, SANDRA M INITIAL APPEARANCE Salt Lake District
1:00 pm 201906987   PASILLAS, CELLA CHERRIE INITIAL APPEARANCE Salt Lake District
1:00 pm 201910191   ROMERO, DESTINY JULISA INITIAL APPEARANCE Salt Lake District
1:00 pm 201908245   SCHNEIDER, JOSHUA RAY INITIAL APPEARANCE Salt Lake District
1:00 pm 191907977   SCHNEIDER, JOSHUA RAY INITIAL APPEARANCE/DEF SCHED Salt Lake District
1:00 pm 201907769   CASTILLO-GONZALES, JEAN C INITIAL APPEARANCE/SUMMONS Salt Lake District
1:00 pm 201906626   HAGEN, TORGER EDGAR INITIAL APPEARANCE/SUMMONS Salt Lake District
1:00 pm 151909801   SKOLNICK, MAX ABRAHAM MOTION 402 HEARING Salt Lake District
1:00 pm 174902019   GAL: PRIVATE GUARDIAN AD LITEM MOTION TO DISMISS PETITION Salt Lake District
1:00 pm 201901332   JUBB, ANTHONY MICHAEL MOTION/PROTECTIVE ORDER Salt Lake District
1:00 pm 191912343   GABBITAS, THOMAS EDWARD NO PSR SENTENCING Salt Lake District
1:00 pm 171910086   WIMMER, STEPHEN EDWARD OBJ 402 REDUCTION Salt Lake District
1:00 pm 191905969   ADDERLEY, KAITLIN EILEEN ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
1:00 pm 191908082   ADDERLEY, KAITLIN EILEEN ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
1:00 pm 191908107   ADDERLY, KAITLYN ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
1:00 pm 171911236   ANGILAU, DOROTHY CHANEL ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
1:00 pm 171905300   AVELAR, ANGELISA RENEE ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
1:00 pm 175900144   AVELAR, ANGELISA RENEE ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
1:00 pm 191908575   BENDER, JUSTIN NYAL ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
1:00 pm 201902192   BROWN, WAYNE ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
1:00 pm 181913010   BROWN, WAYNE DAVID ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
1:00 pm 191902740   BRYAN, KELLY J ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
1:00 pm 191904753   BRYAN, KELLY J ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
1:00 pm 191905824   BRYAN, KELLY J ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
1:00 pm 191909940   BRYAN, KELLY J ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
1:00 pm 181913181   CASTILLO GONZALEZ, JEAN CARLOS ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
1:00 pm 191901989   CASTILLO-GONZALEZ, JEAN CARLOS ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
1:00 pm 181909826   CORDOVA, RODOLPHO ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
1:00 pm 191909370   FULLER, CHELSI LINN ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
1:00 pm 151909601   HADLEY, JENNIFER A ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
1:00 pm 181913097   HALE, STEPHEN JOHN ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
1:00 pm 161904746   HAYGOOD, THOMAS KYLE ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
1:00 pm 181902910   HAYGOOD, THOMAS KYLE ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
1:00 pm 191911770   HAYGOOD, THOMAS KYLE ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
1:00 pm 151901180   HILLS, BRITTANI SPRINGS ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
1:00 pm 191900505   LIZARRAGA, MANNY VICTOR ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
1:00 pm 191910650   LIZARRAGA, MANNY VICTOR ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
1:00 pm 201904256   LONG, KEVIN JEEFORY ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
1:00 pm 171913219   LUNATI, CHEZ LEE ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
1:00 pm 181907152   LUNATI, CHEZ LEE ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
1:00 pm 191900022   MARTINEZ, JEFFERY JACK ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
1:00 pm 191909860   MARTINEZ, JEFFREY JACK (Bail Set at ) ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
1:00 pm 181900984   NEILSON, NIKOLAS WATKINS ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
1:00 pm 181912780   NIELSON, DESIREE CHRISTINA ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
1:00 pm 181912779   NIELSON, JEFFERY MICHAEL ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
1:00 pm 191908354   POUHA, LEAATOHI ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
1:00 pm 131911874   PRADO, ALBERTO RAUL ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
1:00 pm 111906361   PYSHER, JASON HALL ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
1:00 pm 161905612   RIZO, ABDIAS JAFFET ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
1:00 pm 191901510   RODRIGUEZ, GABRIELA JOSEFINA ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
1:00 pm 191902154   SECODY, NICOLETTA T ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
1:00 pm 191911192   SEGA, MAVRICK ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
1:00 pm 181911926   SEGA, MAVRICK FALEATUSE ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
1:00 pm 181913091   SHANNON, ERIC LAMONTE ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
1:00 pm 191900161   SPENCER, CODY KELLY ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
1:00 pm 151910100   TOLEDO, NICHOLE MIREY ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
1:00 pm 121911137   WALTERS, WHANGCARLOS ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
1:00 pm 191902188   WATSON, THOMAS RAYMOND ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
1:00 pm 161901512   WOLFE, JAMES VICTOR ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
1:00 pm 131906245   YANEZ, JOSE ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
1:00 pm 191900478   YAZZIE, BEBS TISHA ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
1:00 pm 191901608   YAZZIE, BEBS TISHA-LEE ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
1:00 pm 191911866   MASIH, ANDLEEB ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE - AP&P Salt Lake District
1:00 pm 181906528   VALDIVIEZ, ALEJANDRO OCAMPO ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE - AP&P Salt Lake District
1:00 pm 181909419   VALDIVIEZ, ALEJANDRO OCAMPO ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE - AP&P Salt Lake District
1:00 pm 171904672   WATKINS, AARON DALE ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE - AP&P Salt Lake District
1:00 pm 185900238   EPPINGER, V