List of Salt Lake District Hearings for Thursday 17th of September 2020      

404 Hearings Scheduled

 
TimeCaseNumDefendant Hearing Type *mouseover* Jurisdiction
8:00 am 201910375   ABERCROMBIE, AUSTIN ALAN INITIAL APP/STATE/SUMMONS/JAIL Salt Lake District
8:00 am 201907668   ANGILAU, TANIELA INITIAL APPEAR/JAIL Salt Lake District
8:00 am 201907236   DIVINEY, JEFFREY ALLEN INITIAL APPEAR/JAIL Salt Lake District
8:00 am 201909602   EWER, SABRINA ROSELOA INITIAL APPEAR/JAIL Salt Lake District
8:00 am 201910048   HELMS, JAMISON MICHAEL INITIAL APPEAR/JAIL Salt Lake District
8:00 am 201901023   JOHANSON, JACKLYN INITIAL APPEAR/JAIL Salt Lake District
8:00 am 201909247   LEUSOGI, SITA LOTOFHEA INITIAL APPEAR/JAIL Salt Lake District
8:00 am 201909752   PARKER, CHRISTIAN KADE INITIAL APPEAR/JAIL Salt Lake District
8:00 am 201909560   WHITE, ERROL E INITIAL APPEAR/JAIL Salt Lake District
8:00 am 201909705   WHITE, ERROL ERICK INITIAL APPEAR/JAIL Salt Lake District
8:00 am 201910131   ABERCROMBIE, AUSTIN ALAN INITIAL APPEAR/STATE/JAIL Salt Lake District
8:00 am 201904636   PARKER, CHRISTIAN INITIAL APPEAR/STATE/JAIL Salt Lake District
8:00 am 201909901   PHILLIPS, ADAM T INITIAL APPEAR/STATE/JAIL Salt Lake District
8:00 am 201910453   CUADRODO, JOSE MIGUEL INITIAL APPEARANCE Salt Lake District
8:00 am 201910469   ESCOBAR, ERIC AARON INITIAL APPEARANCE Salt Lake District
8:00 am 201909860   FOSTER, TAWNYA LYNN INITIAL APPEARANCE Salt Lake District
8:00 am 201910173   FOSTER, TAWNYA LYNN INITIAL APPEARANCE Salt Lake District
8:00 am 201908134   BIZARRO-MEDINA, JORGE INITIAL APPEARANCE/ATTY SET Salt Lake District
8:00 am 141908957   CRUZ, JOSEPH FABRIZIO INITIAL APPEARANCE/JAIL Salt Lake District
8:00 am 201910217   HALL, KELELA LOLOHEA INITIAL APPEARANCE/JAIL/SUMMON Salt Lake District
8:00 am 201910188   MONTOYA, DOMINIC AUSTIN INITIAL APPEARANCE/REFUSED Salt Lake District
8:00 am 201910162   THORNTON, CHRISTOPHER JAMES INITIAL APPEARANCE/REFUSED Salt Lake District
8:00 am 164902652   CRAWMER, JUSTIN DEREK TELEPHONIC REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
8:30 am 201908428   MENDEZ, ENRIQUE HERNANDEZ INITIAL APPEAR/BEEHIVE/ATTY Salt Lake District
8:30 am 201905557   CLOUGH, CHRISTOPHER TYSON INITIAL APPEAR/UT/SUMMONS Salt Lake District
8:30 am 201900230   DOTLICH, CARTER INITIAL APPEAR/UT/SUMMONS Salt Lake District
8:30 am 201905453   KEZIOR, TRENT INITIAL APPEAR/UT/SUMMONS Salt Lake District
8:30 am 201905491   NEFF, JODY INITIAL APPEAR/UT/SUMMONS Salt Lake District
8:30 am 201905472   OMER, SAHAR HASSAN INITIAL APPEAR/UT/SUMMONS Salt Lake District
8:30 am 205900207   RAMOS, KARENA ALMA INITIAL APPEAR/UT/SUMMONS Salt Lake District
8:30 am 205900211   SAAFI, SINIVA SYLVIA INITIAL APPEAR/UT/SUMMONS Salt Lake District
8:30 am 201905481   SCALETTI, MELISSA INITIAL APPEAR/UT/SUMMONS Salt Lake District
8:30 am 201905556   WARRINGTON, SEAN EVAN INITIAL APPEAR/UT/SUMMONS Salt Lake District
8:30 am 201906623   WESTON, REBECCA INITIAL APPEAR/UT/SUMMONS Salt Lake District
8:30 am 201905555   YANKOVSKIY, PAVEL VLADIMIROVICH INITIAL APPEAR/UT/SUMMONS Salt Lake District
8:30 am 201909626   ALEXANDER, DECKAR INITIAL APPEARANCE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191908005   CLOUGH, CHRISTOPHER TYSON INITIAL APPEARANCE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191909428   CLOUGH, CHRISTOPHER TYSON INITIAL APPEARANCE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191909673   CLOUGH, CHRISTOPHER TYSON INITIAL APPEARANCE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191912256   CLOUGH, CHRISTOPHER TYSON INITIAL APPEARANCE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 201907962   EPPS, BURT AUSTIN INITIAL APPEARANCE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 201909990   EPPS, BURT AUSTIN INITIAL APPEARANCE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 201910345   EPPS, BURT AUSTIN INITIAL APPEARANCE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 201906953   MACKIE, MEENA ANN INITIAL APPEARANCE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 201902761   MULFORD, BRITTANY ANN INITIAL APPEARANCE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 201909148   ROBLES SANCHEZ, RAFAEL INITIAL APPEARANCE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 201909362   ROBLES-SANCHEZ, RAFAEL INITIAL APPEARANCE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 201909837   ELDER, JEREMIAH EDWARD INITIAL APPEARANCE/ATTN SET Salt Lake District
8:30 am 201909018   MASCARO, ANTONIO R INITIAL APPEARANCE/ATTY Salt Lake District
8:30 am 201909125   CORNEJO, OSCAR IVAN JR INITIAL APPEARANCE/DEF SET Salt Lake District
8:30 am 201904774   WHITTAKER, CHRISTINA RAE INITIAL APPEARANCE/DEFT Salt Lake District
8:30 am 205900299   DOUGHERTY, KENNETH BRIG INITIAL APPEARANCE/PRETRIAL Salt Lake District
8:30 am 201904691   STACEY, JAMES ARLAN INITIAL APPEARANCE/PTS RESET Salt Lake District
8:30 am 201905558   BATES, WILLIE LEE INITIAL APPEARANCE/SUMMONS Salt Lake District
8:30 am 201908239   BATES, WILLIE LEE INITIAL APPEARANCE/SUMMONS Salt Lake District
8:30 am 201905460   EPPS, BURT AUSTIN INITIAL APPEARANCE/SUMMONS Salt Lake District
8:30 am 201907808   FIDEL, TAFOLLA INITIAL APPEARANCE/SUMMONS Salt Lake District
8:30 am 201905514   HAMSON, CORD DAVID INITIAL APPEARANCE/SUMMONS Salt Lake District
8:30 am 201905494   LARCEVAL, LISA MIQUEL INITIAL APPEARANCE/SUMMONS Salt Lake District
8:30 am 201905564   LOWRY, KEVIN S INITIAL APPEARANCE/SUMMONS Salt Lake District
8:30 am 201905489   MACKIE, MEENA ANN INITIAL APPEARANCE/SUMMONS Salt Lake District
8:30 am 201905480   MCGUIRE, MEGAN RYAN INITIAL APPEARANCE/SUMMONS Salt Lake District
8:30 am 201905563   MORENO, FEDERICO INITIAL APPEARANCE/SUMMONS Salt Lake District
8:30 am 201905565   MORGAN, SHEMAR ANTHONY LAMON INITIAL APPEARANCE/SUMMONS Salt Lake District
8:30 am 201905446   MULFORD, BRITTANY INITIAL APPEARANCE/SUMMONS Salt Lake District
8:30 am 201905861   NIELSON, JEFFERY MICHAEL INITIAL APPEARANCE/SUMMONS Salt Lake District
8:30 am 201905477   PETERSON, SID TAYLOR INITIAL APPEARANCE/SUMMONS Salt Lake District
8:30 am 201905860   RICHMOND, DESTINY NICOLE INITIAL APPEARANCE/SUMMONS Salt Lake District
8:30 am 201903092   ROBLES, RAFAEL INITIAL APPEARANCE/SUMMONS Salt Lake District
8:30 am 201905440   ROBLES-SANCHEZ, RAFAEL INITIAL APPEARANCE/SUMMONS Salt Lake District
8:30 am 201905459   SANOJA, LEANNY ESTRELLA CORR INITIAL APPEARANCE/SUMMONS Salt Lake District
8:30 am 201904074   SCALETTI, MELISSA ANNE INITIAL APPEARANCE/SUMMONS Salt Lake District
8:30 am 201905510   TOLMAN, GARRETT ETHAN INITIAL APPEARANCE/SUMMONS Salt Lake District
8:30 am 201905442   WESTON, REBECCA INITIAL APPEARANCE/SUMMONS Salt Lake District
8:30 am 201905441   YAROW, MAHAMED HASSAN INITIAL APPEARANCE/SUMMONS Salt Lake District
8:30 am 201910236   JESSUP, TREVOR ROY INITIAL APPEARANCE/WAR/DEFT Salt Lake District
8:30 am 184900811   SAMEK, MAKENNA TELEPHONIC MOTION TEMP ORDERS Salt Lake District
8:45 am 194906950   RODRIGUEZ - SOTO, KATIA JUDICIAL SETTLEMENT CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
9:00 am 191910570   TAUMUA, TIMOTHY PIULA JR 1ST OSC 3/AP&P Salt Lake District
9:00 am 205900177   BRYNER, ROGER SCOTT 2 HOUR BENCH TRIAL Salt Lake District
9:00 am 161910692   TAUMUA, TIMOTHY PILUA 2ND OSC 3/AP&P Salt Lake District
9:00 am 184901581   POWELL, JUSTIN GENE BENCH TRIAL (WEBEX) Salt Lake District
9:00 am 191909660   DURAN, ANGEL FOUNTAINE BW/1ST OSC/AP&P Salt Lake District
9:00 am 191905966   DURAN, ANGEL FOUNTAINE BW/2ND OSC/AP&P Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181908149   DURAN, ANGEL FOUNTAINE BW/3RD OSC/AP&P Salt Lake District
9:00 am 151903843   HARDS, ADOLPH TRAVIS EVIDENTIARY HEARING ON OSC Salt Lake District
9:00 am 161904481   HARDS, ADOLPH TRAVIS EVIDENTIARY HEARING ON OSC Salt Lake District
9:00 am 161905367   HARDS, ADOLPH TRAVIS EVIDENTIARY HEARING ON OSC Salt Lake District
9:00 am 161910939   HARDS, ADOLPH TRAVIS EVIDENTIARY HEARING ON OSC Salt Lake District
9:00 am 171906566   HARDS, ADOLPH TRAVIS EVIDENTIARY HEARING ON OSC Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181905543   HARDS, ADOLPH TRAVIS EVIDENTIARY HEARING ON OSC Salt Lake District
9:00 am 161906049   HARDS, ADOLPH TRAVIS (Bail Set at 5000.00) EVIDENTIARY HEARING ON OSC Salt Lake District
9:00 am 200905729   COMPANION SYSTEMS DESIGN AND M HEARING ON TEMP REST ORDER Salt Lake District
9:00 am 201908700   DYE, TYREE JAVON INITIAL APP/WARRANT/PRISON Salt Lake District
9:00 am 201909109   HIREY, ABDIFATAH OMAR INITIAL APP/WARRANT/PRISON Salt Lake District
9:00 am 201909455   HOUSEKEEPER, CHELLY KAYRENE INITIAL APP/WARRANT/PRISON Salt Lake District
9:00 am 201909472   LEWIS, KEITH JEROME INITIAL APP/WARRANT/PRISON Salt Lake District
9:00 am 201909504   WHITE, BAILEY MICHAEL INITIAL APP/WARRANT/PRISON Salt Lake District
9:00 am 201909499   WHITELAW, RONALD MALIKI INITIAL APP/WARRANT/PRISON Salt Lake District
9:00 am 201908687   ZAMARRON, JOSEPH ANTHONY INITIAL APP/WARRANT/PRISON Salt Lake District
9:00 am 201909523   CANAVAN, MONICA PATRICIA INITIAL APPEARANCE/PRISON Salt Lake District
9:00 am 201907735   HOBBS, JESSICA JERILEE INITIAL APPEARANCE/PRISON Salt Lake District
9:00 am 201909715   MAJORIS, KEISHA NOEL INITIAL APPEARANCE/PRISON Salt Lake District
9:00 am 201909044   OLSEN, COLTON PATRICK INITIAL APPEARANCE/PRISON Salt Lake District
9:00 am 201909116   PORTER, TORRION INITIAL APPEARANCE/PRISON Salt Lake District
9:00 am 201909065   PORTER, TORRION DEQUAN INITIAL APPEARANCE/PRISON Salt Lake District
9:00 am 201909577   SALLIS, MICHAEL INITIAL APPEARANCE/PRISON Salt Lake District
9:00 am 201909253   VALDEZ, JESUS ADOLFO JR INITIAL APPEARANCE/PRISON Salt Lake District
9:00 am 201908910   WHITE, JACQUELINE INITIAL APPEARANCE/PRISON Salt Lake District
9:00 am 201909566   OLSON, JEREMY SCOTT INITIAL APPEARANCE/UDC Salt Lake District
9:00 am 203901256   MINORS SETTLEMENT HEARING Salt Lake District
9:00 am 183901143   MOTION FOR SANCTIONS (WEBEX) Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181903394   HINTZE, CHAD MOTION HEARING (MOTION TO DIS) Salt Lake District
9:00 am 171903832   BUDD, DYLAN MICHAEL ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
9:00 am 171910830   BUDD, DYLAN MICHAEL ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
9:00 am 161911881   STEELE, SHAYNE KEITH ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
9:00 am 201902617   BERNAL, KYLER AUSTIN PRELIMINARY HEARING Salt Lake District
9:00 am 201901876   DAVISON, SHAKEEM DUPREE PRELIMINARY HEARING Salt Lake District
9:00 am 201903622   DEHERRERA, JASON PRELIMINARY HEARING Salt Lake District
9:00 am 201902109   DICKSON, CAPONE HOVIETZ PRELIMINARY HEARING Salt Lake District
9:00 am 201908171   DURAN, ANGEL FOUNTAINE PRELIMINARY HEARING Salt Lake District
9:00 am 201908173   DURAN, ANGEL FOUNTAINE PRELIMINARY HEARING Salt Lake District
9:00 am 201908205   DURAN, ANGEL FOUNTAINE PRELIMINARY HEARING Salt Lake District
9:00 am 191912475   GUZMAN-ESTRADA, JUAN MANUEL PRELIMINARY HEARING Salt Lake District
9:00 am 191911506   JOHNSON, ALAN D PRELIMINARY HEARING Salt Lake District
9:00 am 201901630   LATU, ELEVENI KING MIKAVAI PRELIMINARY HEARING Salt Lake District
9:00 am 201906056   MCFALL, AUSTIN TROY PRELIMINARY HEARING Salt Lake District
9:00 am 201909054   MCMILLAN, ROBERT PRELIMINARY HEARING Salt Lake District
9:00 am 201907097   MCMILLAN, ROBERT KENT PRELIMINARY HEARING Salt Lake District
9:00 am 201905884   NICELY, CHARLES EDWARD PRELIMINARY HEARING Salt Lake District
9:00 am 161905197   SOSA, PEDRO PRELIMINARY HEARING Salt Lake District
9:00 am 201900648   STEELE, SHAYNE KEITH PRELIMINARY HEARING Salt Lake District
9:00 am 191907666   SY, DANETTE PRELIMINARY HEARING Salt Lake District
9:00 am 201908776   TAUMUA, TIMOTHY PRELIMINARY HEARING Salt Lake District
9:00 am 201904381   UNDERWOOD, BLAIR BOOTH PRELIMINARY HEARING Salt Lake District
9:00 am 201906701   WACHTER, JAMES PRELIMINARY HEARING Salt Lake District
9:00 am 191906289   IPAKTCHIAN, FRANK F PRELIMINARY HEARING 2 Salt Lake District
9:00 am 171901564   SCHINDEWOLF, JOHN PRELIMINARY HEARING 2 Salt Lake District
9:00 am 201905532   KENT, CHRISTOPHER JOHN PRELIMINARY HEARING/PRISON Salt Lake District
9:00 am 201903418   BITSILLY, TYRELL PRELIMINARY HEARING/TOOELE Salt Lake District
9:00 am 191907072   NICELY, CHARLES EDWARD PRETRIAL CONFERENCE 4 Salt Lake District
9:00 am 191909812   TORRES, LUIS ANTONIO RESTITUTION HRG 2/PRISON Salt Lake District
9:00 am 201900690   TORRES, LUIS ANTONIO RESTITUTION HRG 2/PRISON Salt Lake District
9:00 am 201902554   BUDD, DYLAN SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 2 Salt Lake District
9:00 am 200905567   OVERSTREET, TIMOTHY STALKING INJUNCTION HEARING Salt Lake District
9:00 am 200905629   HARVEY, TYLIS TELEPHONE SCHEDULING CONF. Salt Lake District
9:00 am 004907487   GAL: PRIVATE GUARDIAN AD LITEM TELEPHONIC ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
9:00 am 203901896   WEBEX NAME CHANGE HEARING Salt Lake District
9:30 am 202900382   *********, ********* ********* Salt Lake District
9:30 am 171910144   CARROLL, SAVANNAH CATHERINE 1ST OSC 2 /AP&P/TRAILING Salt Lake District
9:30 am 151911484   CARROLL, SAVANNAH CATHERINE 3RD OSC 2/AP&P/TRAILING Salt Lake District
9:30 am 171901684   BRETT, VERONICA BW/2ND OSC/SLCO Salt Lake District
9:30 am 191912307   ALIRES, BRANDI LEIGH EVIDENTIARY HRG/MTN TO SUPPRES Salt Lake District
9:30 am 191910186   SMITH, BRANDI LEIGH EVIDENTIARY HRG/MTN TO SUPPRES Salt Lake District
9:30 am 201902094   BRETT, VERONICA PRELIMINARY HEARING Salt Lake District
9:30 am 201903031   CARROLL, SAVANNAH CATHRINE PRELIMINARY HEARING Salt Lake District
9:30 am 201904901   CUMMINGS, ALEX GALE PRELIMINARY HEARING Salt Lake District
9:30 am 201904232   RICHINS, ISABELLE ALTA PRELIMINARY HEARING Salt Lake District
9:30 am 181911805   SOARES MACHADO, BRUNA GABRIELY PRELIMINARY HEARING Salt Lake District
9:30 am 203901869   WEB-EX MINOR SETTLENT HRG Salt Lake District
10:00 am 202900323   *********, ********* ********* Salt Lake District
10:00 am 181904489   HUNTER, GAGE MICHAEL CHANGE OF PLEA/26+ Salt Lake District
10:00 am 191910987   HUNTER, GAGE MICHAEL CHANGE OF PLEA/26+ Salt Lake District
10:00 am 191912509   HUNTER, GAGE MICHAEL CHANGE OF PLEA/26+ Salt Lake District
10:00 am 201900856   HUNTER, GAGE MICHAEL CHANGE OF PLEA/26+ Salt Lake District
10:00 am 201906527   HUNTER, GAGE MICHAEL CHANGE OF PLEA/26+ Salt Lake District
10:00 am 171910435   FARNWORTH, MICHAEL BRENT CHANGE OF PLEA/86+ Salt Lake District
10:00 am 201906838   FARNWORTH, MICHAEL BRENT CHANGE OF PLEA/86+ Salt Lake District
10:00 am 201906840   FARNWORTH, MICHAEL BRENT CHANGE OF PLEA/86+ Salt Lake District
10:00 am 201906841   FARNWORTH, MICHAEL BRENT CHANGE OF PLEA/86+ Salt Lake District
10:00 am 201906844   FARNWORTH, MICHAEL BRENT CHANGE OF PLEA/86+ Salt Lake District
10:00 am 201906848   FARNWORTH, MICHAEL BRENT CHANGE OF PLEA/86+ Salt Lake District
10:00 am 200905708   SCHUBACH, AARON RICHARD CIVIL STALKING INJUNCTION Salt Lake District
10:00 am 191911851   HAMROCK, PATRICK JOSEPH DRUG COURT REVIEW/H 2/48+ Salt Lake District
10:00 am 191911690   HOLDER, JAMES DEAN DRUG COURT REVIEW/PH 2/119+ Salt Lake District
10:00 am 191911605   JOHNSON, WILLIAM HAYES DRUG COURT REVIEW/PH 2/13+ Salt Lake District
10:00 am 201904571   SONNTAG, JARED V DRUG COURT REVIEW/PH 2/147+ Salt Lake District
10:00 am 161909743   BURGESS, JOSHUA T DRUG COURT REVIEW/PH 2/19+ Salt Lake District
10:00 am 191901474   WEBSTER, RONI R DRUG COURT REVIEW/PH 2/222+ Salt Lake District
10:00 am 171909816   CORBETT, DAWN DRUG COURT REVIEW/PH 2/31+ Salt Lake District
10:00 am 191911375   ALLEN, WILLIAM DRUG COURT REVIEW/PH 2/324+ Salt Lake District
10:00 am 201901138   BAILEY, WHITNEY DRUG COURT REVIEW/PH 2/33+ Salt Lake District
10:00 am 161903795   MILLER, JERI DRUG COURT REVIEW/PH 2/36+ Salt Lake District
10:00 am 191906204   JONES, SASHA A DRUG COURT REVIEW/PH 2/40+ Salt Lake District
10:00 am 161904878   NEFF, KELLY CLAIRMONT DRUG COURT REVIEW/PH 2/63+ Salt Lake District
10:00 am 181903435   BRAND, JENNIFER JANE DRUG COURT REVIEW/PH 2/8+ Salt Lake District
10:00 am 181912988   KATOA, JUSTIN TUIONO DRUG COURT REVIEW/PH 3/120+ Salt Lake District
10:00 am 191901097   HOWARD, MICHAEL CHARLES DRUG COURT REVIEW/PH 3/148+ Salt Lake District
10:00 am 201904825   PYNE, KATHLEEN DRUG COURT REVIEW/PH 3/203+ Salt Lake District
10:00 am 191901976   GALLEGOS, SHERIE CHRISTIN DRUG COURT REVIEW/PH 3/207+ Salt Lake District
10:00 am 191901817   HAYES, SCOTT GLENMORE DRUG COURT REVIEW/PH 3/263+ Salt Lake District
10:00 am 181901485   ANDRUS, MICHAEL NILES DRUG COURT REVIEW/PH 3/39+ Salt Lake District
10:00 am 151901631   SPRATT, JEFFERY DAVIS DRUG COURT REVIEW/PH 3/418+ Salt Lake District
10:00 am 191901600   HOOPINGARNER, TIMOTHY DRUG COURT REVIEW/PH 3/7+ Salt Lake District
10:00 am 181905007   DRELINGER, KATELYN SERENITY DRUG COURT REVIEW/PH 4/ 18+ Salt Lake District
10:00 am 181905361   HOWELL, JOHN RANDALL DRUG COURT REVIEW/PH 4/147+ Salt Lake District
10:00 am 171905048   SILVA, JUAN CARLOS DRUG COURT REVIEW/PH 4/276+ Salt Lake District
10:00 am 181904015   RUTTENBUR, NIKKI ANTONIA LYNNE DRUG COURT REVIEW/PH 4/282+ Salt Lake District
10:00 am 171903603   MOWER, SHAELYNN MICHELLE DRUG COURT REVIEW/PH 4/323+ Salt Lake District
10:00 am 191901633   GRIFFITH, BRENDON JOE DRUG COURT REVIEW/PH 4/344+ Salt Lake District
10:00 am 191902891   MILES, ALEXIS BROOKE DRUG COURT REVIEW/PH 4/369+ Salt Lake District
10:00 am 171908653   PRESCOTT, SHANNON MARIE DRUG COURT REVIEW/PH 4/596+ Salt Lake District
10:00 am 161912366   PETAGNA, KEITH THOMAS JR DRUG COURT REVIEW/PH 4/724+ Salt Lake District
10:00 am 151903612   NORTH, TYLER AUSTIN DRUG COURT REVIEW/PH 5/ 223 + Salt Lake District
10:00 am 181906316   MARTIN, PEPAR LOUISA DRUG COURT REVIEW/PH 5/8+ Salt Lake District
10:00 am 191906939   ELLINGTON, CORNELL EVIDENTIARY HEARING 2 Salt Lake District
10:00 am 191907476   ELLINGTON, CORNELL EVIDENTIARY HEARING 2 Salt Lake District
10:00 am 191909801   ELLINGTON, KARNELL EVIDENTIARY HEARING 2 Salt Lake District
10:00 am 190902012   COVENTRY IIISATTERFIELD HELM V HEARING ON MOTION TO DISMISS Salt Lake District
10:00 am 200902563   STEEL ENCOUNTERS INC MOTION TO ALTER/RELIEF (WEBEX) Salt Lake District
10:00 am 191906078   HAYES, SCOTT GLENMORE SENTENCING Salt Lake District
10:00 am 190908325   UTAH BOARD OF PARDONS TELEPH HRG ON PENDING MOTIONS Salt Lake District
10:00 am 204902063   ERICKSON, ROBERT P TELEPHONIC MOTION FOR TEMP ORD Salt Lake District
10:30 am 190906187   WESTLAKE SERVICES LLC TELEPHONE RULING HEARING Salt Lake District
10:59 am 201903462   QUIROZ, GABRIEL ACOSTA FINAL PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
10:59 am 201906362   CARSON, CAMERON AARON PRELIMINARY HEARING Salt Lake District
10:59 am 201903037   MARES, FLOYD RAYMOND PRETRIAL CONFERENCE 2 Salt Lake District
10:59 am 201908299   TRAINER, MICHAEL DREW SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1/PRISON Salt Lake District
10:59 am 201908382   COWPER, JOHNNY NEAPLEAN SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 2 Salt Lake District
10:59 am 201902658   MATLOCK, CHANICE MARIE SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 3 Salt Lake District
10:59 am 201907186   MARES, FLOYD RAYMOND SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 4 Salt Lake District
10:59 am 201900958   MARES, FLOYD RAYMOND SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 6 Salt Lake District
11:00 am 201902835   HANSEN, WESTON CHANGE OF PLEA Salt Lake District
11:00 am 201903476   HANSEN, WESTON JACE CHANGE OF PLEA Salt Lake District
11:00 am 201903107   RUDY, CHAD RUSSELL INITIAL APPEARANCE Salt Lake District
11:00 am 203901197   NAME CHANGE HEARING Salt Lake District
11:00 am 201901066   OLIPHANT, SAMUEL DUVEAU ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
11:00 am 201902133   HANSEN, BROCK PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
11:00 am 201900244   YOUNG, JACOB DANIEL PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
11:00 am 191909481   STERLING, VERUSCHKA JANE RULE 11 TELEPHONE CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
11:00 am 201908423   NICHOLAS, RONALD LEE SCHEDULING CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
11:00 am 201909453   ABREGO, LIBERTY AMBER SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 2 Salt Lake District
11:00 am 201903354   MEDINA, HECTOR J SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 2 Salt Lake District
11:00 am 201903159   MEDINA, HECTOR JOSE SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 2 Salt Lake District
11:00 am 201901814   NICHOLAS, RONALD LEE SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 2 Salt Lake District
11:00 am 201907327   CHADWICK, MICHAEL LAMAR SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 3 Salt Lake District
11:00 am 201903503   CABALLERO, RODRIGO SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 4 Salt Lake District
11:00 am 180909710   WSRP LLC SDI (WEBEX) Salt Lake District
11:00 am 201906311   ATKIN, JONATHAN LYMAN SENTENCING Salt Lake District
11:00 am 201906804   ATKIN, JONATHAN LYMAN SENTENCING Salt Lake District
11:00 am 201906978   ATKIN, JONATHAN LYMAN SENTENCING Salt Lake District
11:00 am 154905842   YASMIN REYES-COOPER, ORIANA TELEPHONICE PRETRIAL CONF Salt Lake District
11:30 am 202900386   *********, ********* ********* Salt Lake District
11:30 am 151911898   ANGELOS, TYLER ROBERT RESTITUTION HEARING Salt Lake District
11:30 am 151912026   JIMENEZ, ERIC MATTHEW RESTITUTION HEARING Salt Lake District
11:30 am 171902298   MORRIS, KENDALL R RESTITUTION HEARING Salt Lake District
11:30 am 161908406   RICHARDS, BRADI M RESTITUTION HEARING Salt Lake District
11:30 am 161912880   RICHARDS, BRADI MICHELLE RESTITUTION HEARING Salt Lake District
11:30 am 171900114   RICHARDS, BRADI MICHELLE RESTITUTION HEARING Salt Lake District
11:30 am 171902402   RICHARDS, BRADI MICHELLE RESTITUTION HEARING Salt Lake District
12:30 pm 203900708   MINORS SETTLEMENT/WEBEX Salt Lake District
1:00 pm 191910922   ANDERSON, KOLBE JAMES ASAP REVIEW/PHASE 2 Salt Lake District
1:00 pm 201901043   MABEY, RICHARD JOSEPH ASAP REVIEW/PHASE 2 Salt Lake District
1:00 pm 201901044   MABEY, RICHARD JOSEPH ASAP REVIEW/PHASE 2 Salt Lake District
1:00 pm 191901711   BELLGARDE, RALPH DISPO 1/TRAILING 201908547 Salt Lake District
1:00 pm 181908114   DE LA TORRE, EUZIEL EZAIL DISPO/RESCHEDULE TRIAL/USP Salt Lake District
1:00 pm 200905060   CRONIN, JOSHUA L IMMEDIATE OCCUPANCY Salt Lake District
1:00 pm 200905351   GARCIA, DAVID J IMMEDIATE OCCUPANCY Salt Lake District
1:00 pm 200905545   GREEN, JOANNA L IMMEDIATE OCCUPANCY Salt Lake District
1:00 pm 200905653   GRIST, ROBERT IMMEDIATE OCCUPANCY Salt Lake District
1:00 pm 200905712   HANNA, MARAWAN IMMEDIATE OCCUPANCY Salt Lake District
1:00 pm 200905459   HERNANDEZ, LIDIA IMMEDIATE OCCUPANCY Salt Lake District
1:00 pm 200905711   KAY, TIFFANY IMMEDIATE OCCUPANCY Salt Lake District
1:00 pm 200905660   LLOYD, JONATHAN IMMEDIATE OCCUPANCY Salt Lake District
1:00 pm 200905303   MORELAND, MELORA ANN IMMEDIATE OCCUPANCY Salt Lake District
1:00 pm 200905661   SHANIN, NIKOLAY IMMEDIATE OCCUPANCY Salt Lake District
1:00 pm 200905683   SORENSON, GAYLAND IMMEDIATE OCCUPANCY Salt Lake District
1:00 pm 200905599   STANDISH, MICHAEL IMMEDIATE OCCUPANCY Salt Lake District
1:00 pm 200905654   STOCK, FABIOLA GUEVARA IMMEDIATE OCCUPANCY Salt Lake District
1:00 pm 200905552   TRULL, CHRIS IMMEDIATE OCCUPANCY Salt Lake District
1:00 pm 200905457   WHITE, ROBERT IMMEDIATE OCCUPANCY Salt Lake District
1:00 pm 200904603   MITCHELL, CANDACE IMMEDIATE OCCUPANCY 3 Salt Lake District
1:00 pm 201902455   CAMPBELL, HILLARY DANIELLE ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE/BW Salt Lake District
1:00 pm 171905091   DE LA TORRE, EUZIEL OSC/TRAILING 181908114 Salt Lake District
1:00 pm 181900988   DE LA TORRE, EUZIEL EZAIL OSC/TRAILING 181908114 Salt Lake District
1:00 pm 161910717   DE LA TORRE, EUZIEL EZAI OSC/TRAILING 181908114/USP Salt Lake District
1:00 pm 201908208   AHMADI, MOJTABA PRELIMINARY HEARING Salt Lake District
1:00 pm 201908547   BELLGARDE, RALPH PRELIMINARY HEARING Salt Lake District
1:00 pm 201903082   HOSKINS, RYAN EUGENE PRELIMINARY HEARING Salt Lake District
1:00 pm 201905084   YAZZIE, TERRY PRELIMINARY HEARING Salt Lake District
1:00 pm 191901969   DENBOER, DALLIN RESTITUTION HEARING Salt Lake District
1:00 pm 171903624   GRANT, JOHN STERLING RULE 404(B)(C) EVIDENTIRY HRG Salt Lake District
1:00 pm 201908546   CAMPBELL, HILLARY SCHEDULING CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
1:00 pm 191905583   MCFALL, AUSTIN TROY SCHEDULING CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
1:00 pm 191911581   MCFALL, AUSTIN TROY SCHEDULING CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
1:00 pm 201906500   CAMPBELL, HILLARY DANEILL SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 Salt Lake District
1:00 pm 201904843   MYERS, ELAM MALACHI SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 Salt Lake District
1:00 pm 201909818   MYERS, ELAM M SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1/BAIL Salt Lake District
1:00 pm 201902163   MYERS, ELAM SENTENCING Salt Lake District
1:00 pm 201902687   MYERS, ELAM MALACHI SENTENCING Salt Lake District
1:00 pm 200903717   CLEARCHOICE DENTAL IMPLANTS TELEPHONIC ORAL ARGUMENT Salt Lake District
1:00 pm 191902729   JEPPSEN, ROBERT MALCOLM WEBEX EVIDENTIARY HEARING Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 189903733   BRODERICK, RALPH MOTION HEARING WEBEX Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 161913228   HARRIS, ABRAM BURKE ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE 5 Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 171900408   HARRIS, ABRAM BURKE ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE 5 Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 191903220   HARRIS, ABRAM BURKE PRELIMINARY HEARING Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 201907588   HARRIS, ABRAM BURKE PRELIMINARY HEARING Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 124904939   INT: ORS TELEPHONIC PTNR'S OSC Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 204904330   JOSEPH, WAYNE CHARLES WEBEX HEARING Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 191904175   HARRIS, ABRHAM BURKE WEBEX PRELIMINARY HEARING Salt Lake District
1:59 pm 191902081   CHIDO, CORY LEROY COP 1/POST PLEA PRESENTENCE Salt Lake District
1:59 pm 201901454   AVILES ARROYO, JORGE NAVET COP 1/PRE PLEA Salt Lake District
1:59 pm 201901899   CHIDO, COREY L COP 1/PREPLEA Salt Lake District
1:59 pm 181908162   ABUKAR, MUHAMUD MUHAMUD ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
1:59 pm 191907597   ABUKAR, MUHAMUD MOHAMED SENTENCING/PSR Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 201900593   MARQUEZ, ALEXIS F AP&P SENTENCING 2/ADC Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 201900530   HATCH, ANDREW JAMES ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 161907406   TARVER, CHRISTOPHER WILLIAM ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 171903427   TARVER, CHRISTOPHER WILLIAM ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 171912981   TARVER, CHRISTOPHER WILLIAM ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 181902719   TARVER, CHRISTOPHER WILLIAM ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 191909628   BODILY, SHANE ALLEN PHASE 2 REVIEW Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 191910535   DURAN, LOUIE MARK PHASE 2 REVIEW Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 191911907   HALL, MICHAEL MARIE PHASE 2 REVIEW Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 191910932   HERRERA, CARLOS FUENTES PHASE 2 REVIEW Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 191909103   WATKINS, COLEMAN DAVID PHASE 2 REVIEW Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 181912190   BARNEY, MICHAEL RICHARD PHASE 3 REVIEW Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 191901955   PADDOCK, CORIE LYNN PHASE 3 REVIEW Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 181910088   WASHAKIE, JOSIE PHASE 3 REVIEW Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 191909114   HAGMAN, LISA MICHELLE PHASE 4 REVIEW Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 171909390   MAZA, ANTHONY MYKAEL PHASE 4 REVIEW Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 181907960   JORDAN, ZAVIER LEONARD PHASE 5 REVIEW Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 161912299   KEATING, SUNG HI GERALD PHASE 5 REVIEW Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 181910522   MINJARES, CODY FRANCISCO PHASE 5 REVIEW Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 171906572   PETERSON, BYRON EUGENE PHASE 5 REVIEW Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 171903965   SANCHEZ, DESTINEE DRE PHASE 5 REVIEW Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 161908027   TRICE, SHANE MARQUIS PHASE 5 REVIEW Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 201908407   ABDI, YASMIN ISMAIL PRELIMINARY HEARING Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 201907037   CARBAJAL, DANIEL JACINTO SCHEDULING CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 201906124   JEAN, FRED SCHEDULING CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 201904097   LOPEZ, JOSE ONOFRE SCHEDULING CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 201906451   ORTEGA, SHAUNTEL LOUIS SCHEDULING CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 201903566   RADIKE, JESSE SHELDON SCHEDULING CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 201900598   ROACH, CHRISTOPHER VAUGHN SCHEDULING CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 201906697   ROJO, FRANK CHRISTOPHER SCHEDULING CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 201904152   VEGA-GODINEZ, IRVIN U SCHEDULING CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 201905273   BARBURY, JULIAN PIERCE SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 201908213   BEASLEY, PRESTON JOHN SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 201905583   CAMDEN, MEGAN BRIANNE SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 201905726   CAMDEN, MEGAN BRIANNE SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 201905687   HANSEN, BRADY DON SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 191904192   HENKE, LINDSEY ELISE SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 205900164   JOHNSON, BRYN SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 201901956   KUMAR, PARDEEP SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 201905471   NDANGA, ROMAIN SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 201902632   RAMIREZ, CHRISTIAN SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 201902472   RICHINS, LYNDA K SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 201902508   WASHINGTON-GOODEN, TRAYVON LAVELLE SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 201900381   CLYDE, JOE DEE SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 2 Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 201902831   NDANGA, ROMAIN PATRICK SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 3 Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 201900220   SLAYMAKER, RYAN LAMAR SENTENCING Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 191911724   STEPHENSON, BRENT STERLING SENTENCING Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 161908446   TARVER, CHRISTOPHER WILLIAM SENTENCING/PSR Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 181906778   TARVER, CHRISTOPHER WILLIAM SENTENCING/PSR Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 201900852   MARQUEZ, ALEXIS FEDERICO SPECIAL SET PRELIMINARY HRG Salt Lake District
2:15 pm 190908127   YMCO DISTRIBUTORS INC WEBEX MOTION HEARING Salt Lake District
2:30 pm 200903707   RICH, HELEN TELEPHONIC ORAL ARGUMENT Salt Lake District
3:00 pm 191908640   TRUJILLO, CESAR ANTONIO BENCH WARRANT HEARING Salt Lake District
3:00 pm 191909034   TRUJILLO, CESAR ANTONIO BENCH WARRANT HEARING Salt Lake District
3:00 pm 201900198   TRUJILLO, CESAR ANTONIO BENCH WARRANT HEARING Salt Lake District
3:00 pm 191904903   NEWBOLD, MATTHEW JAMES BENCH WARRANT HEARING/OSC Salt Lake District
3:00 pm 181902198   NEWBOLD, MATTHEW JAMES BENCH WARRANT/OSC Salt Lake District
3:00 pm 181905691   PIETRAMALI, JANELLE BENCH WARRANT/OSC Salt Lake District
3:00 pm 181908875   REEDY, FRANK EARL III BENCH WARRANT/OSC Salt Lake District
3:00 pm 191907852   REEDY, FRANK EARL III BENCH WARRANT/OSC Salt Lake District
3:00 pm 191907575   TRUJILLO, CEASAR ANTONIO BENCH WARRANT/OSC Salt Lake District
3:00 pm 191907094   TRUJILLO, CESAR ANTONIO BENCH WARRANT/OSC Salt Lake District
3:00 pm 181910372   BLUMENTHAL, BRANDON R BW HRG/OSC Salt Lake District
3:00 pm 191906952   BLUMENTHAL, BRANDON RICHARD BW HRG/OSC Salt Lake District
3:00 pm 191912025   BLUMENTHAL, BRANDON RICHARD BW HRG/OSC Salt Lake District
3:00 pm 191905157   PERUCHETTI, CARLI CHANELLE COVID Salt Lake District
3:00 pm 181905824   PERUCHETTI, CARLI CHANELL COVID/SANCTIONING Salt Lake District
3:00 pm 201907543   TRUJILLO, CESAR ANTONIO INITIAL APP/STATE/SUMMONS Salt Lake District
3:00 pm 201903480   NEWBOLD, MATTHEW INITIAL APPEARANCE Salt Lake District
3:00 pm 201903806   MAYO, RICHARD INITIAL APPEARANCE/SUMMONS Salt Lake District
3:00 pm 181911933   HAWKINS, DALLIN BRAD MOTION HEARING/USP GUNNISON Salt Lake District
3:00 pm 191904044   HAWKINS, DALLIN BRAD MOTION HEARING/USP GUNNISON Salt Lake District
3:00 pm 191909158   HAWKINS, DALLIN BRAD MOTION HEARING/USP GUNNISON Salt Lake District
3:00 pm 161904126   DAHIR, MOHAMED ALI ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
3:00 pm 171901798   DAHIR, MOHAMED ALI ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
3:00 pm 171911342   DAHIR, MOHAMED ALI ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
3:00 pm 191911304   DAHIR, MOHAMED ALI ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
3:00 pm 151905069   RICHARDS, TROY ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
3:00 pm 171903090   EMMEL, RJ PRELIMINARY HEARING Salt Lake District
3:00 pm 171911509   EMMEL, RJ PRELIMINARY HEARING Salt Lake District
3:00 pm 201903539   ATKIN, JAMES RANDOLPH PRELIMINARY HEARING/ADC Salt Lake District
3:00 pm 201907426   ATKIN, JAMES RANDOLPH PRELIMINARY HEARING/ADC Salt Lake District
3:00 pm 201906714   EMMEL, RJ PRELIMINARY HEARING/ADC Salt Lake District
3:00 pm 201906728   EMMEL, RJ PRELIMINARY HEARING/ADC Salt Lake District
3:00 pm 201906752   EMMEL, RJ PRELIMINARY HEARING/ADC Salt Lake District
3:00 pm 201908436   FERNANDEZ, LUCINDA ANN PRELIMINARY HEARING/WASATCH Salt Lake District
3:00 pm 181911864   WEBER, ANTHONY WALLACE PROT ORDER HRG/USP GUNNISON Salt Lake District
3:00 pm 201904956   DAHIR, MOHAMED ALI SCH CONF/MOTION TO QUASH Salt Lake District
3:00 pm 201902509   MCCRIMMON, JAMES MICHAEL SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 Salt Lake District
3:00 pm 201902282   PEREZ-HERNANDEZ, HENRRY MIGUEL SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 Salt Lake District
3:00 pm 201901500   SKINNER, HEATHER E SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 Salt Lake District
3:00 pm 201903336   TRUJILLO, CESAR A SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 Salt Lake District
3:00 pm 191910403   NEWBOLD, MATTHEW JAMES SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 4 Salt Lake District
3:00 pm 191912698   NEWBOLD, MATTHEW JAMES SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 4 Salt Lake District
3:00 pm 171901712   KIERNAN, WILLIAM LAMONT SCHEDULING CONFERENCE/BW Salt Lake District
3:00 pm 191903968   ADERMANN, THOMAS EDWARD JR SENTENCING Salt Lake District
3:00 pm 191907463   MAYO, RICHARD ERNEST SENTENCING Salt Lake District
3:00 pm 191901008   HALE, SHANNON NICHOLE SENTENCING - NO PSR REQUESTED Salt Lake District
4:00 pm 190901835   REMUND, KYLE R TELEPHONIC SDI HEARING Salt Lake District