List of Salt Lake District Hearings for Wednesday 16th of September 2020      

315 Hearings Scheduled

 
TimeCaseNumDefendant Hearing Type *mouseover* Jurisdiction
8:00 am 201910259   PROVSTGAARD, JASON SCOTT INITIAL APPEAR/ STATE/JAIL Salt Lake District
8:00 am 201910252   ABDUL, UDY INITIAL APPEAR/JAIL Salt Lake District
8:00 am 201910211   BRIDGEFORTH, DENNY RICHARD INITIAL APPEAR/JAIL Salt Lake District
8:00 am 201910309   CHIDO, CORY LEROY INITIAL APPEAR/JAIL Salt Lake District
8:00 am 201910188   MONTOYA, DOMINIC AUSTIN INITIAL APPEAR/JAIL Salt Lake District
8:00 am 201910209   RUBIO, JULIE TORREZ INITIAL APPEAR/JAIL Salt Lake District
8:00 am 201905223   SMITH, CHAD WESLEY INITIAL APPEAR/JAIL Salt Lake District
8:00 am 201909718   SMITH, CHAD WESLEY INITIAL APPEAR/JAIL Salt Lake District
8:00 am 201910262   SMITH, CHAD WESLEY INITIAL APPEAR/JAIL Salt Lake District
8:00 am 201910162   THORNTON, CHRISTOPHER JAMES INITIAL APPEAR/JAIL Salt Lake District
8:00 am 201910256   GONZALEZ, GERARDO INITIAL APPEAR/JAIL/ICE HOLD Salt Lake District
8:00 am 201910210   JADAMA, YOUSOUPHA INITIAL APPEAR/STATE Salt Lake District
8:00 am 201910194   BOWEN, RINA JEAN INITIAL APPEAR/STATE/JAIL Salt Lake District
8:00 am 201910255   MARIN, GERARDO INITIAL APPEAR/STATE/JAIL Salt Lake District
8:00 am 201906755   NIELSON, TROY INITIAL APPEAR/WVC/JAIL Salt Lake District
8:00 am 201909952   OSTLER, AMY INITIAL APPEAR/WVC/JAIL Salt Lake District
8:00 am 201910284   OSTLER, AMY INITIAL APPEAR/WVC/JAIL Salt Lake District
8:00 am 201905390   HODGE, NATHANIAL TYRONE INITIAL APPEARANCE Salt Lake District
8:00 am 201908230   JADAMA, YOUSSOUPHA YAYA INITIAL APPEARANCE Salt Lake District
8:00 am 201908858   MOTON, ERVIN B INITIAL APPEARANCE Salt Lake District
8:00 am 201905773   PALMER, JACQUELYNN ANN INITIAL APPEARANCE Salt Lake District
8:00 am 201908522   MARTINEZ, VICTOR MANUEL JR INITIAL APPEARANCE/JAIL Salt Lake District
8:00 am 201909371   PALMER, JACQUELYNN A INITIAL APPEARANCE/JAIL Salt Lake District
8:00 am 201909902   PALMER, JACQUELYNN A INITIAL APPEARANCE/JAIL Salt Lake District
8:00 am 201908923   MOTON, ERVIN B INITIAL APPEARANCE/MEDICAL Salt Lake District
8:00 am 201909023   BUCHANAN, BARRY KING INITIAL APPEARANCE/WVC Salt Lake District
8:00 am 201900240   LEITER, BRANDON R INITIAL APPEARANCE/WVC Salt Lake District
8:00 am 201903683   PALMER, JACQUELYNN A INITIAL APPEARANCE/WVC/JAIL Salt Lake District
8:30 am 203901823   APPT FULL GCN - MINORS - WEBX Salt Lake District
8:30 am 203901751   APPT FULL GU-MINOR-WEBEX HRG Salt Lake District
8:30 am 203901757   APPT FULL GU-MINOR-WEBEX HRG Salt Lake District
8:30 am 203901761   APPT FULL GU-MINOR-WEBEX HRG Salt Lake District
8:30 am 203901770   APPT FULL GU-MINOR-WEBEX HRG Salt Lake District
8:30 am 203901783   APPT FULL GU-MINOR-WEBEX HRG Salt Lake District
8:30 am 203901804   APPT LIMITED GU-MINOR-WEBEX HR Salt Lake District
8:30 am 201907414   CANNON, JADE INITIAL APPEAR/PTS RELEASE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 201903439   FINLEY-MARSHALL, MARKEL DAQUAN INITIAL APPEAR/STATE/SUMMONS Salt Lake District
8:30 am 201905258   FOTU, DOMINIC L INITIAL APPEAR/SUMMONS/W WVC Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181900071   ANDERSON, KELLIE JEAN INITIAL APPEAR/WASHINGTON CO Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191904913   ROTH, DEAN WILLIAM INITIAL APPEAR/WVC PROSEC Salt Lake District
8:30 am 205900124   GARCIA, LAZARO INITIAL APPEAR/WVC/ATTY SET Salt Lake District
8:30 am 201905599   FOTU, DOMINIC L INITIAL APPEAR/WVC/PTA-DAVIS Salt Lake District
8:30 am 201907077   BLACKWELL, TREASURE JANELLE INITIAL APPEAR/WVC/PTS RELEASE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 201909961   BERNAL-CUENCA, YESSICA INITIAL APPEAR/WVC/PTS SET Salt Lake District
8:30 am 201906999   ALEXANDER, KIMBERLY ANN INITIAL APPEAR/WVC/SUMMONS Salt Lake District
8:30 am 201906490   HA, CUONG V INITIAL APPEAR/WVC/SUMMONS Salt Lake District
8:30 am 201906854   SHIELDS, MERLIN BRENT INITIAL APPEAR/WVC/SUMMONS Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191902734   WING, KATHERINE ELIZABETH INITIAL APPEARANC/DEF SCHED Salt Lake District
8:30 am 201909475   BROADHEAD, JAMES W INITIAL APPEARANCE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 201908261   BROWN, TERRAIL INITIAL APPEARANCE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 201902256   BROWN, TERRAIL TRAMAYNE INITIAL APPEARANCE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 201905304   FIRKINS, RAYMOND A INITIAL APPEARANCE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 201901633   FIRKINS, RAYMOND ANTHONY INITIAL APPEARANCE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 201903081   FIRKINS, RAYMOND ANTHONY INITIAL APPEARANCE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 201903826   FIRKINS, RAYMOND ANTHONY INITIAL APPEARANCE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 201904855   FIRKINS, RAYMOND ANTHONY INITIAL APPEARANCE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 201905807   FIRKINS, RAYMOND ANTHONY INITIAL APPEARANCE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 201906049   FIRKINS, RAYMOND ANTHONY INITIAL APPEARANCE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 201906250   FIRKINS, RAYMOND ANTHONY INITIAL APPEARANCE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 201906779   FIRKINS, RAYMOND ANTHONY INITIAL APPEARANCE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 201906885   FIRKINS, RAYMOND ANTHONY INITIAL APPEARANCE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 201907655   FIRKINS, RAYMOND ANTHONY INITIAL APPEARANCE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 201909165   FOTU, DOMINIC LOE INITIAL APPEARANCE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 201905424   GRIFFITHS, KEYAN N INITIAL APPEARANCE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 201902066   HA, CUONG V INITIAL APPEARANCE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 201902573   HANSON, TYLER JOHN INITIAL APPEARANCE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 201908551   HANSON, TYLER JOHN INITIAL APPEARANCE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 201904121   KELLY, CAMILLE INITIAL APPEARANCE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 201903426   KUHN, CHAD LYNN INITIAL APPEARANCE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 201903273   LEOTA, PHILIP MA CHING INITIAL APPEARANCE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191909246   MAYNES, STEVEN CORTNEY INITIAL APPEARANCE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 201900531   MAYNES, STEVEN CORTNEY INITIAL APPEARANCE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 201904808   MEYER, STEPHANIE J INITIAL APPEARANCE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 205900125   PEREZ-OLIVER, JONATHAN INITIAL APPEARANCE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 201904083   RUDISHAUSER, ANGELA MARIE INITIAL APPEARANCE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 201902572   SCHAFER, COLIN INITIAL APPEARANCE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 205900225   VALENZUELA, MELODY CRYSTAL INITIAL APPEARANCE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 205900220   AMADOR-OLVERA, ALEXANDER TONY INITIAL APPEARANCE/ATTY SET Salt Lake District
8:30 am 201909491   HEYMANN, THOMAS DEAN INITIAL APPEARANCE/ATTY SET Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181908526   NUNEZ, BRANDON AARON INITIAL APPEARANCE/ATTY/DEWEYS Salt Lake District
8:30 am 201910150   HERNANDEZ, JORGE A INITIAL APPEARANCE/COUNSEL SET Salt Lake District
8:30 am 201910016   BROWN, TERRAIL TRAMAYNE INITIAL APPEARANCE/DAVIS CO Salt Lake District
8:30 am 201909784   PETERSON, LEVI BENJAMIN INITIAL APPEARANCE/DAVIS CO Salt Lake District
8:30 am 201909070   BREEZE, KAELYNN INITIAL APPEARANCE/DEF CALLED Salt Lake District
8:30 am 201909261   CALDWELL, BRITTANY C INITIAL APPEARANCE/DEF CALLED Salt Lake District
8:30 am 201907159   FIRKINS, RAYMOND ANTHONY INITIAL APPEARANCE/DEF CALLED Salt Lake District
8:30 am 201909210   SOO, FAALAE INITIAL APPEARANCE/DEF CALLED Salt Lake District
8:30 am 201909079   PICKERING, JAMES ARTHUR INITIAL APPEARANCE/DEF SET Salt Lake District
8:30 am 201909252   BROADHEAD, JAMES W INITIAL APPEARANCE/DEFENDANT Salt Lake District
8:30 am 201905706   LAKE, LAYNE THOMAS INITIAL APPEARANCE/PRETRIAL Salt Lake District
8:30 am 201908435   CARLSON, CORY L INITIAL APPEARANCE/PTS CALLED Salt Lake District
8:30 am 201902603   AMMAR, NAIDAH NEHRO INITIAL APPEARANCE/RESET Salt Lake District
8:30 am 201905320   AMMAR, NAIDAH NEHRO INITIAL APPEARANCE/RESET Salt Lake District
8:30 am 201902609   BANCROFT, GORDON L INITIAL APPEARANCE/RESET Salt Lake District
8:30 am 201904436   FAKAVA, MARIA IVA INITIAL APPEARANCE/RESET Salt Lake District
8:30 am 201905061   FINLEY-MARSHALL, MARKEL DAQUAN INITIAL APPEARANCE/RESET Salt Lake District
8:30 am 201903455   GONZALEZ-RIOS, JESUS INITIAL APPEARANCE/RESET Salt Lake District
8:30 am 201908155   CANNON, JADE INITIAL APPEARANCE/SUMMONS Salt Lake District
8:30 am 201906994   FANENE, CRYSTAL OFU INITIAL APPEARANCE/SUMMONS Salt Lake District
8:30 am 201909101   ROSE, REBECCA HEATHER INITIAL APPEARANCE/UTAH CO Salt Lake District
8:30 am 201906875   TAYLOR, CAMERON RON INITIAL APPEARANCE/UTAH CO Salt Lake District
8:30 am 201909444   SALAZAR, DAVID INITIAL APPEARANCE/WAR Salt Lake District
8:30 am 205900231   FAKAVA, MARIA IVA INITIAL APPEARANCE/WVC Salt Lake District
8:30 am 201908771   ADAMS, ANTHONY STEPHEN INITIAL APPEARANCE/WVC/PTS Salt Lake District
8:30 am 201908745   CAMMACK-WHITE, BRIANNE INITIAL APPEARANCE/WVC/PTS Salt Lake District
8:30 am 201904639   FAKAVA, MARIA IVA INITIAL APPEARANCE/WVC/RESET Salt Lake District
8:30 am 205900235   CAMPBELL, GERALDINE JOYCEANN INITIAL APPEARANCE/WVC/SUMMONS Salt Lake District
8:30 am 204904542   BRINKERHOFF, TIA MARIE PROTECTIVE ORDER Salt Lake District
8:30 am 164906560   MONTES, GABRIEL REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
8:30 am 173901521   TERMINATE GU - MINOR - WEBX Salt Lake District
8:30 am 203901655   WEB EX - APPT CN FOR MINORS Salt Lake District
8:30 am 203901707   WEB EX - APPT FULL GU - MINOR Salt Lake District
8:30 am 203901771   WEB EX - APPT FULL GU - MINOR Salt Lake District
8:30 am 203901799   WEB EX - APPT FULL GU - MINOR Salt Lake District
8:30 am 203901803   WEB EX - APPT FULL GU - MINOR Salt Lake District
8:30 am 203901769   WEB EX - APPT LMTD GU - MINOR Salt Lake District
8:30 am 203901782   WEB EX - APPT LMTD GU - MINOR Salt Lake District
8:30 am 143901784   WEB EX - TERM GU - MINOR Salt Lake District
9:00 am 202900374   *********, ********* ********* Salt Lake District
9:00 am 184902161   GAL: PRIVATE GUARDIAN AD LITEM 2-DAY TRIAL-BENCH (CUSTODY) Salt Lake District
9:00 am 203900600   ALLWNCE CRDTR CLM/OBJ-WEBX HR Salt Lake District
9:00 am 203901789   DETERMINE HEIRS - WEB EX Salt Lake District
9:00 am 203901650   DETERMINE HEIRS/APPT PR-WEBX Salt Lake District
9:00 am 163901419   FINAL STLMT/DISTRIBUTION-WEBX Salt Lake District
9:00 am 203901784   FORMAL PROBATE & APPT PR-WEBX Salt Lake District
9:00 am 191906862   AJAYI, AYOOLA ADISA HEARING (WEBEX) Salt Lake District
9:00 am 191908319   AJAYI, AYOOLA ADISA HEARING - RULE 17.5 CONSENT Salt Lake District
9:00 am 191908086   AJAYI, AYOOLA ADISA HRG ON RULE 17.5 CONSENT Salt Lake District
9:00 am 184906132   SPEIRS, MELANIE OLIVER INFORMAL TRIAL Salt Lake District
9:00 am 191908486   AGUILERA-RESTREPO, IVAN MHC REVIEW Salt Lake District
9:00 am 141911067   CHIDESTER, TINA SUE MHC REVIEW Salt Lake District
9:00 am 161907366   CHIDESTER, TINA SUE MHC REVIEW Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181904091   ELLIS, JAMES EARL MHC REVIEW Salt Lake District
9:00 am 201901087   HARTLEY, BARBARA MHC REVIEW Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181911959   LANGI, NELLIEANA MAFILEO MHC REVIEW Salt Lake District
9:00 am 191904260   LANGI, NELLIEANA MAFILEO MHC REVIEW Salt Lake District
9:00 am 191904301   LANGI, NELLIEANA MAFILEO MHC REVIEW Salt Lake District
9:00 am 191907807   LANGI, NELLIEANA MAFILEO MHC REVIEW Salt Lake District
9:00 am 191911502   LANGI, NELLIEANA MAFILEO MHC REVIEW Salt Lake District
9:00 am 191911560   LANGI, NELLIEANA MAFILEO MHC REVIEW Salt Lake District
9:00 am 191911689   LANGI, NELLIEANA MAFILEO MHC REVIEW Salt Lake District
9:00 am 171912773   LLOYD, JASON HAROLD MHC REVIEW Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181909890   NEILSEN, BARBARA MHC REVIEW Salt Lake District
9:00 am 201906718   VASQUEZ, VINCENT MHC REVIEW Salt Lake District
9:00 am 161900829   VASQUEZ, VINCENT SHAWN MHC REVIEW Salt Lake District
9:00 am 191906747   VASQUEZ, VINCENT SHAWN MHC REVIEW Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181906407   WILLIAMS, RUSTY HOWARD MHC REVIEW Salt Lake District
9:00 am 203901800   MODIFY SPEC NEEDS TRUST- WEBX Salt Lake District
9:00 am 194900423   GAL: GAL MOT FOR RESTRAINT RE SCHOOLS Salt Lake District
9:00 am 134900732   RICHENS, DENNIS RAY MOTION FOR TEMP ORDERS Salt Lake District
9:00 am 200900022   UNIVERSITY OF UTAH MOTION HEARING - MSJ, 56D, TRO Salt Lake District
9:00 am 204900236   OKOBIA, PRESLEY MOTION TO STRIKE Salt Lake District
9:00 am 203901490   OBJ APPT PR - WEBEX HRG Salt Lake District
9:00 am 203901574   OBJ INF PROB/APT PR-WEBEX HRG Salt Lake District
9:00 am 201904211   NORWOOD, CLAYTON PRELIMINARY HEARING Salt Lake District
9:00 am 201906327   VUONG, ANDY MINH PRELIMINARY HEARING Salt Lake District
9:00 am 201904201   MCKAY, JORDAN PRELIMINARY HEARING (PRISON) Salt Lake District
9:00 am 204904799   BARTON, JESSIE DALTON PROTECTIVE ORDER Salt Lake District
9:00 am 204902613   GAL: GUARDIAN AD LITEM PROTECTIVE ORDER Salt Lake District
9:00 am 204904456   GAL: GUARDIAN AD LITEM PROTECTIVE ORDER Salt Lake District
9:00 am 204904730   GAL: GUARDIAN AD LITEM PROTECTIVE ORDER Salt Lake District
9:00 am 204904760   GAL: GUARDIAN AD LITEM PROTECTIVE ORDER Salt Lake District
9:00 am 204904768   GAL: GUARDIAN AD LITEM PROTECTIVE ORDER Salt Lake District
9:00 am 204902510   MENESES, JOHNNY PROTECTIVE ORDER Salt Lake District
9:00 am 204904151   MILLS, COREY LEGRANDE JR PROTECTIVE ORDER Salt Lake District
9:00 am 204904783   TAYLOR, JOHNNY PAUL PROTECTIVE ORDER Salt Lake District
9:00 am 201904022   NORWOOD, CLAYTON DONTRELL SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 4/PRISON Salt Lake District
9:00 am 201905175   NORWOOD, CLAYTON DONTRELL JR SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 4/PRISON Salt Lake District
9:00 am 203901747   TERM TRUST/REM TRSTE - WEBX Salt Lake District
9:00 am 201903773   DESPOSORIO, WILMER EDUARDO TRIAL DE NOVO Salt Lake District
9:00 am 203901766   WEB EX - DTRMN HEIRS & APPT PR Salt Lake District
9:00 am 203901044   WEB EX - RMV CO-PR & APPT PR Salt Lake District
9:00 am 190906187   WESTLAKE SERVICES LLC WEBEX TRIAL-BENCH Salt Lake District
9:30 am 203901767   APPT CN-ICP-WEBEX HEARING Salt Lake District
9:30 am 203901486   APPT FULL GCN - ICP - WEBX Salt Lake District
9:30 am 203901776   APPT FULL GCN - PTP WEB X Salt Lake District
9:30 am 203901780   APPT FULL GCN - PTP - WEBX Salt Lake District
9:30 am 203901750   APPT FULL GCN-ICP-WEBEX HRG Salt Lake District
9:30 am 203901759   APPT FULL GCN-ICP-WEBEX HRG Salt Lake District
9:30 am 203901652   APPT FULL GUARDIAN - PTP -WEBX Salt Lake District
9:30 am 203901778   APPT LIMITED GCN-ICP-WEBEX HRG Salt Lake District
9:30 am 203901584   APPT LMTD GU - PTP WEB EX Salt Lake District
9:30 am 173902539   AUTH CN REV MRTG PRTY-WEBEX HR Salt Lake District
9:30 am 183901343   PHONE SCHEDULING CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
9:30 am 193900130   TERM GCN -PTP (DECEASED) -WEBX Salt Lake District
9:30 am 153900393   TERM GCN-PTP (DECEASED) WEBX Salt Lake District
9:30 am 153900768   TERM GU - PTP (DECEASED)-WEBX Salt Lake District
9:30 am 203900546   TERM GU-PTP (DECEASED) - WEBX Salt Lake District
9:30 am 203901575   WEB EX - APPT FULL GCN - PTP Salt Lake District
9:30 am 203901754   WEB EX - APPT FULL GU - PTP Salt Lake District
9:30 am 203901779   WEB EX - APPT GCN - PTP Salt Lake District
9:30 am 943900948   WEB EX - RMV GU & APPT SUCC GU Salt Lake District
10:00 am 204905037   GAL: GUARDIAN AD LITEM CHILD PROTECTIVE ORDER Salt Lake District
10:00 am 209900480   EHLERT, BRADLEY MOTION FOR PARTIAL SUMMARY JUD Salt Lake District
10:00 am 204903626   OSTLER, SHANNON MOTION FOR TEMP ORDERS Salt Lake District
10:00 am 164902540   MIRANDA, LISA MOTION TO COMPEL Salt Lake District
10:00 am 181908764   BILLINGS, KEVIN WAYNE MOTION/WRIT OF EXECUTION/WEBEX Salt Lake District
10:00 am 204905003   BAKER, LARRY RICHARD PROTECTIVE ORDER Salt Lake District
10:00 am 204905085   CONNELLEY, MICHAEL PROTECTIVE ORDER Salt Lake District
10:00 am 204904995   NIELSEN, KEVIN DEAN PROTECTIVE ORDER Salt Lake District
10:00 am 204905015   STARLEY, RICHARD ORVIL PROTECTIVE ORDER Salt Lake District
10:00 am 204904986   TENY, DANIEL PROTECTIVE ORDER Salt Lake District
10:00 am 174907830   SCAVETTA, THOMAS J RESPONDENT'S REQUEST TO DISMIS Salt Lake District
10:00 am 201909616   EDWARDS, DANIEL BRYAN REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
10:00 am 171910106   HOUSTON, KELVIN LAMAR REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
10:00 am 181900201   HOUSTON, KELVIN LAMAR REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
10:00 am 195900124   KENNEDY, LAWRENCE REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
10:00 am 181911643   LANGE, BRIAN JAMES REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
10:00 am 181906681   MCGILL, JOSEPH E REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
10:00 am 181908550   MCGILL, JOSEPH E REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
10:00 am 181909278   MCGILL, JOSEPH EDWARD REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
10:00 am 191902282   MILLER, NORMAN LEE REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
10:00 am 201900762   MORALES, KENNETH REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
10:00 am 181906466   NOLTING, JASEN MICHAEL REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
10:00 am 181906384   NOLTING, JASEN MICHAELL REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
10:00 am 201900162   SWENSON, MARK REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
10:00 am 171902381   WEBER, JOSEPH CLYDE SENTENCING Salt Lake District
10:00 am 201902958   HENSLEY, WILLIAM ALAN VA ORIENTATION Salt Lake District
10:00 am 201907801   HENSLEY, WILLIAM ALAN VA ORIENTATION Salt Lake District
10:00 am 201910091   HENSLEY, WILLIAM ALAN VA ORIENTATION Salt Lake District
10:00 am 201904688   VO, JOHN MINH VA REVIEW Salt Lake District
10:00 am 200905554   PALMER, BRYN WEBEX HEARING ON STALKING INJ Salt Lake District
10:01 am 164902540   MIRANDA, LISA MOTION TO APPT AFCC Salt Lake District
10:30 am 190907164   SILVERIA, VICTOR TELEPHONE PRETRIAL CONF 2 Salt Lake District
10:45 am 194904967   SLIDER, JACOB SCHROEDER HEARING Salt Lake District
10:59 am 201900535   GARCIA, JASON REY MOTION HEARING / PRISON Salt Lake District
10:59 am 201901284   RICHMOND, JEFFERY RYAN PRELIMINARY HEARING / PRISON Salt Lake District
11:00 am 202900070   *********, ********* ********* Salt Lake District
11:00 am 151912355   SOFELE, ISILELE MANOA AP&P OSC/TRAIL Salt Lake District
11:00 am 151910130   SOFELE, ISILELE MANOA AP&P OSC/TRAILING Salt Lake District
11:00 am 205900120   MARGOLIS, JAIME MOTION IN LIMINE Salt Lake District
11:00 am 193902771   ORAL ARGUMENT Salt Lake District
11:00 am 204904800   WELKER, CHERILL A PETITION FOR ANNULMENT Salt Lake District
11:00 am 201904947   VESTER, KENNETH JAMES PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
11:00 am 201906968   VESTER, KENNETH JAMES PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
11:00 am 201902739   MAS, JOLENE SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1/BAIL Salt Lake District
11:00 am 201906856   SOFELE, ISILELE MANOA SENTENCING Salt Lake District
11:00 am 201902620   RIOS-MOJICA, JOSE SENTENCING/ADC Salt Lake District
11:00 am 194903119   KRANZ, SUZANNE WEST TELEPHONIC STATUS HEARING Salt Lake District
11:30 am 202900352   *********, ********* ********* Salt Lake District
11:30 am 202900379   *********, ********* ********* Salt Lake District
12:00 pm 194905366   HERLIN, KENNETH LAYNE PHONE CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
1:00 pm 189904244   GARCIA, MAXIMILIANO VELASCO GARNISHEE ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
1:00 pm 014901182   SANDERS, TRAVIS JAMES GARNISHEE ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
1:00 pm 209908331   HANCOCK, DENNIS JUDGMENT ON THE PLEADINGS Salt Lake District
1:00 pm 179902784   KNUDSON, CARLA JUDGMENT ON THE PLEADINGS Salt Lake District
1:00 pm 209907508   MARTINEZ, LINDA JUDGMENT ON THE PLEADINGS Salt Lake District
1:00 pm 200903914   INDUSTRIAL SUPPLY COMPANY INC MOT TO DSMS/MORE DEF STATE Salt Lake District
1:00 pm 199919620   CLEMONS, PATTI MOTION FOR SUMMARY JUDGMENT Salt Lake District
1:00 pm 209908879   FELDMAN, JACK MOTION FOR SUMMARY JUDGMENT Salt Lake District
1:00 pm 209901253   FLORES, JAIMEE MOTION FOR SUMMARY JUDGMENT Salt Lake District
1:00 pm 209902037   GARCIA, JACKELINE R MOTION FOR SUMMARY JUDGMENT Salt Lake District
1:00 pm 209904174   GARCIA, LORINDA S MOTION FOR SUMMARY JUDGMENT Salt Lake District
1:00 pm 200900188   GOODMAN, TAJ MOTION FOR SUMMARY JUDGMENT Salt Lake District
1:00 pm 209906349   STUCKMAN, ANGEL MOTION FOR SUMMARY JUDGMENT Salt Lake District
1:00 pm 209908299   SULLIVAN, DAVID A MOTION FOR SUMMARY JUDGMENT Salt Lake District
1:00 pm 200902400   BOLTIS, ALVERNON M MOTION TO SET ASIDE JUDG HRG Salt Lake District
1:00 pm 116947531   LAW, CALVIN C OBJECTION TO GARNISHMENT Salt Lake District
1:00 pm 209907099   ALLAN, HEIDI PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
1:00 pm 209904997   BERNESS, LAMONT H PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
1:00 pm 209912592   BUIE, ALEXANDER PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
1:00 pm 209904054   CROW, LISHELL A PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
1:00 pm 209911296   HELEPIKO, LAVINA PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
1:00 pm 199908400   HENDERSON, JASON PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
1:00 pm 209903390   JOHNSON, MIKE PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
1:00 pm 209911089   KESSLER, VIVIANE PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
1:00 pm 209908900   LUMAPAS, JOHN PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
1:00 pm 209908326   SUAREZ, SCOTT PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
1:00 pm 199920945   SORENSEN, JESSICA PRETRIAL CONFERENCE 2 Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 200904798   ONEILL, MARY JEAN OBJ. TO STALKING INJ. (WEBEX) Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 191912016   COOPER, THOMAS PATRICK PRELIM / MOTION TO SUPPRESS Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 150901577   WESTERN STUCCO PRODUCTS CO INC TPD WEBEX MOTION HEARING Salt Lake District
1:45 pm 180906372   TWENTY-SEVEN THOUSAND SEVEN HU WEBEX MOTION HEARING Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 174903251   MONTOYA, LYNDA DAWN CONTEMPT HEARING Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 164906733   INT: ORS EVIDENTIARY HEARING Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 184905798   WILLIAMS, MICHAEL T IDENTIFY JUDGMENT DEBTORS PRP Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 209908211   COE, CORISSA MOTION FOR SUMMARY JUDGMENT Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 199916613   DREW, ALEXANDRA J SULIIN MOTION FOR SUMMARY JUDGMENT Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 190909145   MOORE, JULIE MOTION FOR SUMMARY JUDGMENT Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 209900518   SIMPSON, CHEREE MOTION FOR SUMMARY JUDGMENT Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 209908027   THOMPSON, JASON MOTION FOR SUMMARY JUDGMENT Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 209903761   TIMOTHY, SPENCER MOTION FOR SUMMARY JUDGMENT 2 Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 199910540   VAN LEEUWEN, MEGAN J MOTION TO DISMISS 6 Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 189912453   HERRON, KISHARI MOTION TO SET ASIDE Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 201906972   FUENTES, HERVEY PRELIMINARY HEARING Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 191912397   SHANAFELT, KENNETH WILSON PRELIMINARY HEARING Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 191912312   CAMOIN, DAVID FRANCOIS PRELIMINARY HEARING #1 Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 191910486   BLACKSHIRE, LARRY WILL III PRELIMINARY HEARING #3 Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 209910300   BARTON, GOLDA PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 199921031   HALLGREN, LESLIE A PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 209910710   HOLM, PAMELA J PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 204900110   SWENSEN, ELLA MAEREEN PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 209908504   TORAB, KIAN PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 209909639   WARBURTON, ZACHARY PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 199914606   VANLEEUWEN, MEGAN J PRETRIAL CONFERENCE 2 Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 194900388   HERNANDEZ, FILIBERTO REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 124904911   INT: ORS REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 154907615   INT: ORS REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 184903730   MENDEZ, JESUS REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 184903766   TORRES PEREZ, BENITO REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 174905669   TRUJILLO, PAUL REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 201904353   CLINE, EARL SCHEDULING CONFERENCE / TRAIL Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 205900209   DIANTONIO, JOSEPH WILLIAM SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 201903137   LANGFORD, CAROL E SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 201902591   SMITH, ADAM KIMBALL SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 201903526   WEEKS, COREY WILLIAM-LIEF SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 174900751   ALEXANDER, SEAN M TELE/TEMP RESTRAINING ORDER Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 174903331   YASIMA, JULIE TELEPHONIC PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
2:30 pm 180902274   MCKEON, KEVIN W MOTION RE POST JDMT DISCOVERY Salt Lake District
2:30 pm 203901856   PETITION FOR MINORS SETTLEMENT Salt Lake District
3:00 pm 131900095   DALE, KEVIN S EVIDENTIARY HEARING Salt Lake District
3:00 pm 194902018   NGUYEN, KENNY PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
3:00 pm 184904414   ZEDDIES, ASHLEY TELE PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
3:30 pm 144902251   SHAUGHNESSY, PHILLIP J TELEPHONIC REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
4:00 pm 193902238   MINOR'S SETTLEMENT HEARING Salt Lake District