List of Salt Lake District Hearings for Tuesday 15th of September 2020      

469 Hearings Scheduled

 
TimeCaseNumDefendant Hearing Type *mouseover* Jurisdiction
8:00 am 201910214   ANDERSON, MILO JASON INITIAL APPEAR/JAIL Salt Lake District
8:00 am 201910169   KENNEDY, EDWARD JAY INITIAL APPEAR/JAIL Salt Lake District
8:00 am 201909919   ANDERSON, MILO JASON INITIAL APPEARANCE Salt Lake District
8:00 am 201910137   ANDERSON, MILO JASON INITIAL APPEARANCE Salt Lake District
8:00 am 201909975   BERMEA, FELICIANO ALEX INITIAL APPEARANCE Salt Lake District
8:00 am 201910179   BIEL, NYAMACH PUCH INITIAL APPEARANCE Salt Lake District
8:00 am 201909611   GREGORY, SERGIO LEE INITIAL APPEARANCE Salt Lake District
8:00 am 191909534   HAMZIC, SANELA INITIAL APPEARANCE Salt Lake District
8:00 am 201910120   HUNTER, STEVEN MATTHEW INITIAL APPEARANCE Salt Lake District
8:00 am 201909316   NEILSON, NIKOLAS W INITIAL APPEARANCE Salt Lake District
8:00 am 201910138   RIVERA, ANTONIO DAVID INITIAL APPEARANCE Salt Lake District
8:00 am 201910139   RIVERA, ANTONIO DAVID INITIAL APPEARANCE Salt Lake District
8:00 am 201910141   RIVERA, ANTONIO DAVID INITIAL APPEARANCE Salt Lake District
8:00 am 201910136   SNYDER, DANIEL JON INITIAL APPEARANCE Salt Lake District
8:00 am 201909640   LEES, RICHARD GRANT INITIAL APPEARANCE/JAIL Salt Lake District
8:00 am 201909818   MYERS, ELAM M INITIAL APPEARANCE/JAIL Salt Lake District
8:00 am 201904843   MYERS, ELAM MALACHI INITIAL APPEARANCE/JAIL Salt Lake District
8:00 am 201902686   VACCARO, DEVIN KEITH INITIAL APPEARANCE/JAIL Salt Lake District
8:00 am 191908407   SA, LAMATIA TAPUMANAIA INITIAL APPEARANCE/MEDICAL Salt Lake District
8:30 am 184901247   HARMISON, LEE MARK (2) DAY TRIAL-BENCH Salt Lake District
8:30 am 201902574   PEREZ, JEROME JR 2-DAY JURY TRIAL Salt Lake District
8:30 am 084900293   CRAIG, DANIELLE L 4-903 CUSTODY EVAL CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191908975   HEIN, KENNETH CHANGE OF PLEA/UTAH COUNTY Salt Lake District
8:30 am 201909291   OSTLER, ROBERT DONALD INITIAL APP/WARRANT/DEFT Salt Lake District
8:30 am 201904312   VANDERSTAPPEN, SHADLEIGH INITIAL APP/WARRANT/DEFT Salt Lake District
8:30 am 201905419   DELONG, JEREMY CHARLES INITIAL APPEAR/UT/SUMMONS Salt Lake District
8:30 am 201905427   DEVERALL, HEATHER LEE INITIAL APPEAR/UT/SUMMONS Salt Lake District
8:30 am 201905431   GLAZE, CHRISTOPHER INITIAL APPEAR/UT/SUMMONS Salt Lake District
8:30 am 201905425   HOSKINS, JASON INITIAL APPEAR/UT/SUMMONS Salt Lake District
8:30 am 201905435   LEDEZMA, CARINA INITIAL APPEAR/UT/SUMMONS Salt Lake District
8:30 am 201905330   LOPEZ, RIGOBERTO INITIAL APPEAR/UT/SUMMONS Salt Lake District
8:30 am 201905305   LOVATO, GUILLERMO ENRIQUE INITIAL APPEAR/UT/SUMMONS Salt Lake District
8:30 am 201905391   VIGIL, JERRICA LEE INITIAL APPEAR/UT/SUMMONS Salt Lake District
8:30 am 201905420   VON APP, JOHN MAXIMILLIAN INITIAL APPEAR/UT/SUMMONS Salt Lake District
8:30 am 201905397   WEBER, ROBERT INITIAL APPEAR/UT/SUMMONS Salt Lake District
8:30 am 201909652   NEILSON, DAVID INITIAL APPEAR/WARR/DEF SET Salt Lake District
8:30 am 201909651   NEILSON, DAVID WAYNE INITIAL APPEAR/WARR/DEF SET Salt Lake District
8:30 am 201907173   ROJAS NAPOLES, RONALDO GILMAIR INITIAL APPEAR/WARR/DEF SET Salt Lake District
8:30 am 201910159   BEHRENDS, TAYLOR RILEY INITIAL APPEARANCE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 201905724   GLAZE, CHRISTOPHER DURRELL INITIAL APPEARANCE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 201907486   LOVATO, GUILLERMO ENRIQUE INITIAL APPEARANCE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 201906768   SANCHEZ, SONYA LUZ INITIAL APPEARANCE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191906225   VALDEZ, JENNIFER INITIAL APPEARANCE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 201902433   DUST, ANGELINA MARY INITIAL APPEARANCE/DEF SET Salt Lake District
8:30 am 201901321   WOMACK, JASMINE MARIE INITIAL APPEARANCE/DEF SET Salt Lake District
8:30 am 201906645   HERRERA, ZACHERY CIPPIE INITIAL APPEARANCE/HY & MIKE'S Salt Lake District
8:30 am 201908506   HORSLEY, AUSTIN WADE INITIAL APPEARANCE/PRETRIAL Salt Lake District
8:30 am 201908823   PASLEY, AARON EUGENE INITIAL APPEARANCE/PRETRIAL Salt Lake District
8:30 am 201908844   RODRIGUEZ, NERELIN INITIAL APPEARANCE/PRETRIAL Salt Lake District
8:30 am 201908726   SANCHEZ, SONYA LUZ INITIAL APPEARANCE/PRETRIAL Salt Lake District
8:30 am 201905342   BEHRENDS, TAYLOR RILEY INITIAL APPEARANCE/SUMMON Salt Lake District
8:30 am 201907948   HARTWELL, JASON RICHARD INITIAL APPEARANCE/SUMMON Salt Lake District
8:30 am 201907940   BECKSTEAD, KC DALE INITIAL APPEARANCE/SUMMONS Salt Lake District
8:30 am 201905421   CASTILLO-RODRIGUEZ, NOHEMI INITIAL APPEARANCE/SUMMONS Salt Lake District
8:30 am 201905327   CONNER, JOHN DAVID INITIAL APPEARANCE/SUMMONS Salt Lake District
8:30 am 201905464   CURTIS, ASHLEY MICHELLE INITIAL APPEARANCE/SUMMONS Salt Lake District
8:30 am 201905363   FUGER, CODY KENNETH INITIAL APPEARANCE/SUMMONS Salt Lake District
8:30 am 201907814   FUGER, CODY KENNETH INITIAL APPEARANCE/SUMMONS Salt Lake District
8:30 am 201905414   HANSEN, HILLARY BROOKE INITIAL APPEARANCE/SUMMONS Salt Lake District
8:30 am 201905422   HORNBUCKLE, THURMAN INITIAL APPEARANCE/SUMMONS Salt Lake District
8:30 am 201905688   HORNBUCKLE, THURMAN INITIAL APPEARANCE/SUMMONS Salt Lake District
8:30 am 201905402   LAUB, JOSEPH INITIAL APPEARANCE/SUMMONS Salt Lake District
8:30 am 201905418   MELEISEA, DAVID MASANI INITIAL APPEARANCE/SUMMONS Salt Lake District
8:30 am 201906817   MELEISEA, DAVID MASANI INITIAL APPEARANCE/SUMMONS Salt Lake District
8:30 am 201905324   MORSE, JEFFREY INITIAL APPEARANCE/SUMMONS Salt Lake District
8:30 am 201905315   NESS, ROBERT INITIAL APPEARANCE/SUMMONS Salt Lake District
8:30 am 201905306   TATE, TAVARRIOUN INITIAL APPEARANCE/SUMMONS Salt Lake District
8:30 am 201905308   VALDEZ, JENNIFER MARIE INITIAL APPEARANCE/SUMMONS Salt Lake District
8:30 am 201905322   WESTERMAN, DEVAN INITIAL APPEARANCE/SUMMONS Salt Lake District
8:30 am 201905430   ZELAYA, SOFIA ANA INITIAL APPEARANCE/SUMMONS Salt Lake District
8:30 am 184906342   EMMANUEL, AMANDA LYNN JUDICIAL SETTLEMENT CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191900901   MISHIN, ANDREY OBJECTION TO EXPUNGMENT Salt Lake District
8:30 am 061907052   RODRIGUEZ, OSVALDO G OBJECTION TO EXPUNGMENT Salt Lake District
8:30 am 184905814   STEED, SETH D ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 201908567   BARNES, AMANDA PRELIMINARY HEARING Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181907929   DONE, ERIC PRELIMINARY HEARING Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191912676   RUDY, ELISABETH MARIE PRELIMINARY HEARING Salt Lake District
8:30 am 203900155   PRETRIAL CONFERENCE/ WEBEX Salt Lake District
8:30 am 194906482   STENSRUD, DANYELLE STATEMENT OF DISCOVERY Salt Lake District
8:45 am 084904371   GAL: LIBRETT, ALLISON PHONE CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
9:00 am 184902161   GAL: PRIVATE GUARDIAN AD LITEM 2-DAY TRIAL-BENCH (CUSTODY) Salt Lake District
9:00 am 201905972   CARIAS-HERNANDEZ, MELQUIST LEVY ARRAIGNMENT Salt Lake District
9:00 am 184902978   THOMAS, YOUNGIM CASE MANAGEMENT CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
9:00 am 184901754   MOHASIN, TASIRUN N CL-TEL PET ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
9:00 am 161909765   GRANERE, CHARLES PHILIP EVIDENTIARY HEARING/PRISON Salt Lake District
9:00 am 174906637   ENRIQUEZ-MARTINEZ, ROBERTO ANTONIO HEARING Salt Lake District
9:00 am 194907596   VIGIL, ERICA JUANITA JUDGE REFERRAL - FINAL DOCS Salt Lake District
9:00 am 164903608   ALFORD, ROBILYN MEDIATION Salt Lake District
9:00 am 203901373   MINOR'S SETTLEMENT HEARING Salt Lake District
9:00 am 180906357   FEATURE FILMS FOR FAMILIES INC MOTION HEARING Salt Lake District
9:00 am 191905843   WILKINSON, JAMES HOWARD MOTION TO WITHDRAW PLEA Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181907303   PIGOTT, CHARLES Y ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
9:00 am 175900249   PIGOTT, CHARLES YORK ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
9:00 am 164903436   WARNER, GARY B ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
9:00 am 204903599   TRUJILLO, COREY ALAN PET REQ DISMISS Salt Lake District
9:00 am 204902760   GAL: GUARDIAN AD LITEM PETITIONER'S REQUEST TO DISMIS Salt Lake District
9:00 am 191911433   BODILY, DUSTIN LYNN PRELIMINARY HEARING Salt Lake District
9:00 am 201904220   EDWARDS, KYLE PRELIMINARY HEARING Salt Lake District
9:00 am 201904897   FIORE, LOUIS PRELIMINARY HEARING Salt Lake District
9:00 am 201905112   FOTOFILI, LEIALOHA PRELIMINARY HEARING Salt Lake District
9:00 am 191908944   FOTOFILI, LEIALOHA MAHE PRELIMINARY HEARING Salt Lake District
9:00 am 201900089   JEPPESEN, ANNA MARIE PRELIMINARY HEARING Salt Lake District
9:00 am 201902718   MPUTU, STANY PRELIMINARY HEARING Salt Lake District
9:00 am 195900336   PIGOT, CHARLES YORK PRELIMINARY HEARING Salt Lake District
9:00 am 191911071   TANNER, TAMMY JO PRELIMINARY HEARING Salt Lake District
9:00 am 201901105   VILLALOBOS-LOPEZ, DAVID PRELIMINARY HEARING Salt Lake District
9:00 am 201905518   WHITE, STEVEN DANIEL PRELIMINARY HEARING Salt Lake District
9:00 am 191911638   WIRICK, ANDRE PRELIMINARY HEARING Salt Lake District
9:00 am 201900293   WIRICK, ANDRE CHASE PRELIMINARY HEARING Salt Lake District
9:00 am 201902929   ROBERTSON, RUSTY PRELIMINARY HEARING / PRISON Salt Lake District
9:00 am 201906794   ALVAREZ, ALBERT JOE PRELIMINARY HEARING 2 Salt Lake District
9:00 am 201906425   AUER, GREGORY SCOTT JR PRELIMINARY HEARING 2 Salt Lake District
9:00 am 201905070   MARTINEZ-TIGREROS, NICOLAS PRELIMINARY HEARING CONTINUED Salt Lake District
9:00 am 201905072   VALIENTE, JOCELYN KATHERINE PRELIMINARY HEARING CONTINUED Salt Lake District
9:00 am 191901376   MPUTU, STANY PRELIMINARY HEARING/ TRAIL Salt Lake District
9:00 am 201901849   CHRISTISON, DALLAS STEVEN PRELIMINARY HRG/ OUT OF CU Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181909627   MPUTU, STANY PRETRIAL CONFERENCE/ TRAIL Salt Lake District
9:00 am 171905394   CARIAS-HERNANDEZ, MELQUIS LEVY PROBATION REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
9:00 am 204904438   COOLEDGE, ASHLEY LEILANI PROTECTIVE ORDER Salt Lake District
9:00 am 204904839   GAL: GUARDIAN AD LITEM PROTECTIVE ORDER Salt Lake District
9:00 am 204904934   GAL: GUARDIAN AD LITEM PROTECTIVE ORDER Salt Lake District
9:00 am 204904944   STRICKLAND, JUSTIN KIMBALL PROTECTIVE ORDER Salt Lake District
9:00 am 204904809   VIDAL, MARIA ISABEL PROTECTIVE ORDER Salt Lake District
9:00 am 204904937   WARNER, BARRY JAMES PROTECTIVE ORDER Salt Lake District
9:00 am 074900584   INT: ORS RESP'S ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
9:00 am 184904352   BROWN, ANDREW RESPONDENT'S REQ TO DISMISS Salt Lake District
9:00 am 191909864   EVANS, WILLIAM TAYLOR RESTITUTION HEARING Salt Lake District
9:00 am 201909517   MARTINEZ VALLE, TITO ISAAC SCHEDULING CONF/JAIL Salt Lake District
9:00 am 184905286   BOUDERBALA, MELISSA TELEPHONIC ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
9:00 am 194902318   LAW, JOSHUA TELEPHONIC PETITIONER'S OSC Salt Lake District
9:00 am 184906313   CHAVEZ ZAMBRANA, FRANKLIN TELEPHONIC PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
9:30 am 191910244   BAJROVIC, MIRZET CHANGE OF PLEA Salt Lake District
9:30 am 201905404   CROOKSTON, ERIC D CHANGE OF PLEA Salt Lake District
9:30 am 191911211   CROOKSTON, ERIC DANIEL CHANGE OF PLEA Salt Lake District
9:30 am 201905704   SHAPIRO, MARCUS CHANGE OF PLEA Salt Lake District
9:30 am 201903317   SHAPIRO, MARCUS JAMES CHANGE OF PLEA Salt Lake District
9:30 am 201906208   SHAPIRO, MARCUS JAMES CHANGE OF PLEA Salt Lake District
9:30 am 201903979   VAKA, JASON CHANGE OF PLEA Salt Lake District
9:30 am 201905286   VAKA, JASON M CHANGE OF PLEA Salt Lake District
9:30 am 201903466   VAKA, JASON MCQUEEN CHANGE OF PLEA Salt Lake District
9:30 am 201905691   VAKA, JASON MCQUEEN CHANGE OF PLEA Salt Lake District
9:30 am 181902692   BRAN, GABRIEL RODOLFO MOTION ON ISSUANCE OF/WEBEX Salt Lake District
9:30 am 161900936   SPEER, RICK MANUEL JR REMAND HEARING Salt Lake District
9:30 am 171907746   ABLES, CODY DANIEL REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
9:30 am 171910386   ABLES, CODY DANIEL REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
9:30 am 181901696   ABLES, CODY DANIEL REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
9:30 am 181901698   ABLES, CODY DANIEL REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
9:30 am 171902356   BAJROVIC, MIRZET REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
9:30 am 171906561   BAJROVIC, MIRZET REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
9:30 am 201901392   BANKHEAD, TERA REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
9:30 am 191904072   BANKHEAD, TERA LYN REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
9:30 am 191903315   BATES, ABRAHAM CHANDLER REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
9:30 am 191904791   BATES, ABRAHAM CHANDLER REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
9:30 am 201900339   BRIGHTENBURG, RAVEN LINDSEY REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
9:30 am 201900340   BRIGHTENBURG, RAVEN LINDSEY REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
9:30 am 201900341   BRIGHTENBURG, RAVEN LINDSEY REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
9:30 am 201900342   BRIGHTENBURG, RAVEN LINDSEY REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
9:30 am 201900343   BRIGHTENBURG, RAVEN LINDSEY REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
9:30 am 205900012   BRIGHTENBURG, RAVEN LINDSEY REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
9:30 am 191903620   BUTLER, NATHAN BOYD REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
9:30 am 181900365   CARMICKLE, ALLAN SHANE JR REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
9:30 am 171906554   CARMICKLE, ALLEN SHANE JR REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
9:30 am 171909866   CARMICKLE, ALLEN SHANE JR REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
9:30 am 171912893   CARMICKLE, ALLEN SHANE JR REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
9:30 am 181909919   CARMICKLE, ALLEN SHANE JR REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
9:30 am 191902435   CARMICKLE, ALLEN SHANE JR REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
9:30 am 151905957   CHAPPELL, LADAWN MIST REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
9:30 am 161900483   CHAPPELL, LADAWN MIST REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
9:30 am 181905798   CHAPPELL, LADAWN MIST REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
9:30 am 201900107   CORNIA, JESSE LEE REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
9:30 am 201900108   CORNIA, JESSE LEE REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
9:30 am 161901117   CROOKSTON, ERIC DANIEL REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
9:30 am 181905472   CROOKSTON, ERIC DANIEL REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
9:30 am 191901685   FATAI, SIONE HIGHSCHOOL REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
9:30 am 191905658   FATAI, SIONE HIGHSCHOOL REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
9:30 am 171911515   FRANCO, JOSE REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
9:30 am 181900690   FRANCO, JOSE G REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
9:30 am 181906266   GROW, TYLER REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
9:30 am 171907340   GROW, TYLER LEO REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
9:30 am 191902266   GROW, TYLER LEO REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
9:30 am 181902158   HARRIS, MAHELET REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
9:30 am 161907891   HARRIS, MAHELET MARIE REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
9:30 am 171900054   HARRIS, MAHELET MARIE REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
9:30 am 181903013   HARRIS, MAHELET MARIE REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
9:30 am 181904471   HARRIS, MAHELET MARIE REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
9:30 am 171908239   HART, JEREMY K REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
9:30 am 171911103   HART, JEREMY K REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
9:30 am 191900379   HART, JEREMY K REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
9:30 am 191901250   HART, JEREMY K REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
9:30 am 191903136   HART, JEREMY K REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
9:30 am 191907400   HART, JEREMY K REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
9:30 am 201908126   HARTWELL MIZE, BENJAMIN ALEX REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
9:30 am 191911131   HULTZ, JEREMY WADE REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
9:30 am 181904012   HUXHOLD, JESSICA REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
9:30 am 161912300   HUXHOLD, JESSICA NICOLE REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
9:30 am 171904489   HUXHOLD, JESSICA NICOLE REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
9:30 am 191900400   JIMENEZ, TREVOR REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
9:30 am 191901386   JIMENEZ, TREVOR ANTHONY REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
9:30 am 181904587   LARSON, CAMERON WEGNER REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
9:30 am 191903009   LUCERO, ANTHONY REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
9:30 am 181912340   LUCERO, ANTHONY M REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
9:30 am 191906087   LUCERO, ANTHONY MARC TERRY REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
9:30 am 181910024   MORRIS, ASHTON TODD REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
9:30 am 181910603   PENA, GINA MARIE REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
9:30 am 151901544   RICHARDS, MICHAEL ANTHONY REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
9:30 am 171907667   RICHARDS, MICHAEL ANTHONY REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
9:30 am 181910120   RIDGE, MITCHELL STERLING REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
9:30 am 191906737   RIDGE, MITCHELL STERLING REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
9:30 am 181910043   SPEER, RICK REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
9:30 am 201902017   SPEER, RICK MANUEL REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
9:30 am 181910730   SPEER, RICK MANUEL JR REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
9:30 am 171910272   STOLENBERG, MICHAEL REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
9:30 am 171912014   STOLTENBERG, MICHAEL REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
9:30 am 171912015   STOLTENBERG, MICHAEL REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
9:30 am 171912016   STOLTENBERG, MICHAEL REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
9:30 am 171912018   STOLTENBERG, MICHAEL REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
9:30 am 171912019   STOLTENBERG, MICHAEL REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
9:30 am 171912020   STOLTENBERG, MICHAEL REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
9:30 am 171912021   STOLTENBERG, MICHAEL REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
9:30 am 171912024   STOLTENBERG, MICHAEL REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
9:30 am 161909964   STOLTENBERG, MICHAEL DAVID REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
9:30 am 161912097   STOLTENBERG, MICHAEL DAVID REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
9:30 am 171907031   STOLTENBERG, MICHAEL DAVID REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
9:30 am 171911993   STOLTENBERG, MICHAEL DAVID REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
9:30 am 181910040   VENTURA ALCANTAR, VALENTINA REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
9:30 am 201908128   HARTWELL MIZE, BENJAMIN ALEX REVIEW HEARING/TRANSFER Salt Lake District
9:30 am 201908492   HARTWELL MIZE, BENJAMIN ALEX REVIEW HEARING/TRANSFER Salt Lake District
9:30 am 191912037   DANSBY, GARY LEWIS SENTENCING 2 Salt Lake District
9:30 am 203901541   WEBEX MINOR SETTLEMENT HEARING Salt Lake District
10:00 am 202900072   *********, ********* ********* Salt Lake District
10:00 am 204903708   SCHAERER, STEVEN DATING VIOLENCE Salt Lake District
10:00 am 181907189   SIERRA, FREDDY HEARING ON MOTION TO QUASH Salt Lake District
10:00 am 204905007   AVILEZ-ESPINOZA, JAVIER PROTECTIVE ORDER Salt Lake District
10:00 am 204904389   GAL: GUARDIAN AD LITEM PROTECTIVE ORDER Salt Lake District
10:00 am 204904736   GAL: GUARDIAN AD LITEM PROTECTIVE ORDER Salt Lake District
10:00 am 204904737   GAL: GUARDIAN AD LITEM PROTECTIVE ORDER Salt Lake District
10:00 am 204904952   GAL: GUARDIAN AD LITEM PROTECTIVE ORDER Salt Lake District
10:00 am 204904961   GAL: GUARDIAN AD LITEM PROTECTIVE ORDER Salt Lake District
10:00 am 204905083   GAL: GUARDIAN AD LITEM PROTECTIVE ORDER Salt Lake District
10:00 am 204904228   GUARDIAN AD LITEM PROTECTIVE ORDER Salt Lake District
10:00 am 204905039   MONSON, RICHARD LYMAN PROTECTIVE ORDER Salt Lake District
10:00 am 084904562   NELSON, CRAIG & MARVA REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
10:00 am 154904234   INT: OFFICE OF RECOVERY SERVICES TELE/MOTION HEARING Salt Lake District
10:00 am 154906670   INT: OFFICE OF RECOVERY SERVICES TELE/MOTION HEARING Salt Lake District
10:00 am 094902633   PETERKIN, GLEN JAMES TELEPHONIC HEARING Salt Lake District
10:00 am 154907724   RICHARDS, JASON RUSSELL TELEPHONIC HEARING Salt Lake District
10:00 am 204901774   HERRERA HERNANDEZ, MONICA TELEPHONIC MOTION HEARING Salt Lake District
10:00 am 174903606   TURLEY, FERN R TRIAL-BENCH (WEBEX) Salt Lake District
10:30 am 203900880   PHONE SCHEDULING CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
10:59 am 201904425   ORTEGA, ISAIAH SCHED CONF 5 - UDC Salt Lake District
10:59 am 201903932   ORTEGA, ISAIAH ERNIE SCHED CONFERENCE 5 - UDC Salt Lake District
10:59 am 201903236   ORTEGA, ISAIAH ERNIE SCHED CONFERENCE 6 - UDC Salt Lake District
10:59 am 201908848   BAILEY, CHESTER LEE SCHEDULING CONF 2 / PRISON Salt Lake District
10:59 am 201908451   VEHIKITE, TAKILISI FINE SCHEDULING CONF 2/PRISON Salt Lake District
10:59 am 201908802   VEHIKITE, TAKILISI FINE SCHEDULING CONF 2/PRISON Salt Lake District
10:59 am 201907114   HENDERSON, BARBARA LAUREEN SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1/PRISON Salt Lake District
10:59 am 201908701   MEDOKOWICH, MARK SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 2 Salt Lake District
10:59 am 201900378   PARKINSON, ZACHARY WILLIAM SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 2 Salt Lake District
10:59 am 201907252   SHEARER, CASSIDY ALLEN SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 2 Salt Lake District
10:59 am 201908939   ORTEGA, ISAIAH SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 2 / UDC Salt Lake District
10:59 am 201902948   CHAPMAN, BRANDON LEE SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 3/UDC Salt Lake District
10:59 am 201903211   CHAPMAN, BRANDON LEE SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 3/UDC Salt Lake District
10:59 am 201907458   BLANTON, JASON TODD WEBEX PRELIMINARY HRG/PRISON Salt Lake District
11:00 am 201900438   MOORE, GARY D COMPETENCY REVIEW HEARING -ADC Salt Lake District
11:00 am 201902236   MOORE, GARY DEAN COMPETENCY REVIEW HRG - ADC Salt Lake District
11:00 am 203901807   MINOR'S NAME CHANGE HEARING Salt Lake District
11:00 am 191902184   RICE, DAVID WAYNE MOTION TO SUPPRESS HEARING Salt Lake District
11:00 am 191903688   ROMERO, TIMOTHY JORDAN WATER OSC/EVIDENTIARY HRG/WEBEX Salt Lake District
11:00 am 191907075   LINDERMAN, JAMIE JOSEPH PRELIMINARY HEARING Salt Lake District
11:00 am 201908674   SELF, ERIC PRELIMINARY HEARING 2 - ADC Salt Lake District
11:00 am 201904564   CHARLEY, JARED NIGHTHORSE PRETRIAL CONF / BOND HEARING Salt Lake District
11:00 am 201906075   CHARLEY, JARED NIGHTHORSE PRETRIAL CONF 3 / BOND HEARING Salt Lake District
11:00 am 191910584   ROMERO, TIMOTHY JORDAN WATER SCHEDULING CNFR/TRAILING Salt Lake District
11:00 am 201909521   BARRERA, ADAN SCHEDULING CONF/JAIL Salt Lake District
11:00 am 201906629   PRINCE, EMERALD SCHEDULING CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
11:00 am 201909743   SMITH, JUSTIN SCOTT SCHEDULING CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
11:00 am 201909827   SMITH, JUSTIN SCOTT SCHEDULING CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
11:00 am 201900637   ASIMAKIS, WILLIAM GEORGE SCHEDULING CONFERENCE #8/ADC Salt Lake District
11:00 am 191901353   AYALA-SEVILLA, MIGUEL RAPHAEL SCHEDULING CONFERENCE - ADC Salt Lake District
11:00 am 201904820   TOFT, WILLIAM MICHAEL SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 2 - ADC Salt Lake District
11:00 am 201905339   FRKOVICH, BRACKEN KEITH SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 3 Salt Lake District
11:00 am 201905885   FRKOVICH, BRACKEN KEITH SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 3 Salt Lake District
11:00 am 201906696   SHEARER, CASSIDY ALLEN SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 3 Salt Lake District
11:00 am 201902255   FRKOVICH, BRACKEN KEITH SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 3/ADC Salt Lake District
11:00 am 201903070   ASIMAKIS, WILLIAM GEORGE III SCHEDULING CONFERENCE#5 /ADC Salt Lake District
11:00 am 201906671   GILL, PARRY WILLIAM SENTENCING - ADC Salt Lake District
11:00 am 154901171   GAL: GUARDIAN AD LITEM TELEPHONIC STATUS CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
11:00 am 201906220   GARCIA-CALLEJA, MAYRA LUZ WEBEX CONT PRELIMINARY HRG/ADC Salt Lake District
11:00 am 201904580   BEGAY, SEAN ISSAC WEBEX ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE/ADC Salt Lake District
11:00 am 201905659   CHARLEY, TRISTEN J WEBEX PRELIMINARY HRG/ADC Salt Lake District
11:00 am 201909255   MCCOY, MALIQUE ANTONIO WEBEX PRELIMINARY HRG/ADC Salt Lake District
11:00 am 201905176   HALLS, DANIEL A WEBEX PRETRIAL/TRIAL STATUS Salt Lake District
11:00 am 201905340   ALLEN, CORTNEY KAY WEBEX RELEASE HEARING Salt Lake District
11:00 am 201902184   LOMU, GERSHOM S WEBEX RELEASE TO PT HEARING Salt Lake District
11:00 am 201909612   JOHNSON, WILLIAM JOHN WEBEX SCHEDULING CONF 1 Salt Lake District
11:00 am 201908938   BEGAY, SEAN ISSAC WEBEX SCHEDULING CONF 2 Salt Lake District
11:00 am 201909265   BEGAY, SEAN ISSAC WEBEX SCHEDULING CONF 2 Salt Lake District
11:00 am 201909033   BEGAY, SEAN ISSAC WEBEX SCHEDULING CONF 2/ADC Salt Lake District
11:00 am 201909263   BEGAY, SEAN ISSAC WEBEX SCHEDULING CONF 2/ADC Salt Lake District
11:00 am 201909287   BEGAY, SEAN ISSAC WEBEX SCHEDULING CONF 2/ADC Salt Lake District
11:00 am 201907791   BRADFORD, KIMBERLY WEBEX SCHEDULING CONF 2/ADC Salt Lake District
11:00 am 201902280   JOHNSON, WILLIAM JOHN WEBEX SCHEDULING CONF 2/ADC Salt Lake District
11:00 am 201900952   VEGA RODRIGUEZ, ANGEL JAMIL WEBEX SCHEDULING CONF 3/ADC Salt Lake District
11:00 am 201905180   WALTON, STEVEN PAUL WEBEX SENTENCING ARGUMENT/ADC Salt Lake District
11:00 am 201907425   WALTON, STEVEN PAUL WEBEX SENTENCING ARGUMENT/ADC Salt Lake District
12:00 pm 201906103   FARRELL, REGINA NICHOLE CHANGE OF PLEA Salt Lake District
12:00 pm 171907862   FARRELL, REGINA NICOLE CHANGE OF PLEA Salt Lake District
12:00 pm 171907984   FARRELL, REGINA NICOLE CHANGE OF PLEA Salt Lake District
12:00 pm 171908785   FARRELL, REGINA NICOLE CHANGE OF PLEA Salt Lake District
12:00 pm 201907822   FARRELL, REGINA NICOLE CHANGE OF PLEA Salt Lake District
12:00 pm 201908484   KENDALL, REGINA NICOLE CHANGE OF PLEA Salt Lake District
12:00 pm 191912459   BINGHAM, AMANDA DRUG COURT ORIENTATION Salt Lake District
12:00 pm 154904151   GAYNES, JOHN ANTHONY MOT RE TRO - TELEPHONIC Salt Lake District
12:00 pm 171903706   BINGHAM, AMANDA ANNELI ORIENTATION Salt Lake District
12:00 pm 201908927   BINGHAM, AMANDA ANNELI ORIENTATION Salt Lake District
12:00 pm 201906016   LUJAN, TRINIDAD PRELIMINARY HEARING 3 Salt Lake District
12:00 pm 201900103   ALABBODI, MARK SAFFAH REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
12:00 pm 161912592   GARCIA GONZALEZ, ALLANIEZ NICHOLAS REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
12:00 pm 171907906   GONZALEZ, ALLANIEZ NICHOLAS REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
12:00 pm 171905887   JOHNSON, JAMISON PALMER REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
12:00 pm 191904794   JOHNSON, JAMISON PALMER REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
12:00 pm 191907196   JOHNSON, JAMISON PALMER REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
12:30 pm 091900225   ARTHUR, DINO PRELIMINARY HEARING Salt Lake District
12:30 pm 171910360   VALDIVIEZ, SERGIO SENTENCING Salt Lake District
12:30 pm 171904223   VALDIVIEZ, SERGIO ARNOLDO SENTENCING Salt Lake District
12:30 pm 171906873   VALDIVIEZ, SERGIO ARNOLDO SENTENCING Salt Lake District
1:00 pm 203901755   MINOR'S NAME CHNAGE HEARING Salt Lake District
1:00 pm 191905299   CERVANTES GARIBAY, JAVIER RIGOBERTO ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
1:00 pm 201901800   CERVANTES-GARIBAY, JAVIER ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
1:00 pm 191902477   CERVANTES-GARIBAY, JAVIER RIGOBERTO ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
1:00 pm 191908497   CERVANTES-GARIBAY, JAVIER RIGOBERTO ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
1:00 pm 201901168   FLORES, JACQUELINE V ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE 2 Salt Lake District
1:00 pm 191911335   TULI, MAATA ANTHONY ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE 2 Salt Lake District
1:00 pm 161900577   MITCHELL, CORDELL OSC 2 Salt Lake District
1:00 pm 201906620   AGUALLO, ANTHONY MICHAEL PRELIMINARY HEARING Salt Lake District
1:00 pm 201906539   BAKER, BAIJIA PRELIMINARY HEARING Salt Lake District
1:00 pm 201907915   CERVANTES-GARIBAY, JAVIER RIGOBERTO PRELIMINARY HEARING Salt Lake District
1:00 pm 201907918   CERVANTES-GARIBAY, JAVIER RIGOBERTO PRELIMINARY HEARING Salt Lake District
1:00 pm 201907922   CERVANTES-GARIBAY, JAVIER RIGOBERTO PRELIMINARY HEARING Salt Lake District
1:00 pm 201908055   JONES, KRISTINA MARIE PRELIMINARY HEARING Salt Lake District
1:00 pm 201905341   MITCHELL, CORDELL PRELIMINARY HEARING Salt Lake District
1:00 pm 201903424   ROBINSON, MICHAEL PRELIMINARY HEARING Salt Lake District
1:00 pm 201908268   SMITH, DARIN MCFARLAND PRELIMINARY HEARING Salt Lake District
1:00 pm 191909447   SMITH, WILLIAM PAUL PRELIMINARY HEARING Salt Lake District
1:00 pm 191910422   THOMPSON, JOHN HOBBS PRELIMINARY HEARING Salt Lake District
1:00 pm 201908145   TULI, MAATA PRELIMINARY HEARING Salt Lake District
1:00 pm 201909052   GONZALEZ, BETSY MARIE PRELIMINARY HRG/ BOND HRG Salt Lake District
1:00 pm 201909075   GONZALEZ, BETSY MARIE PRELIMINARY HRG/ BOND HRG Salt Lake District
1:00 pm 201906661   SMITH, DARIN MCFARLON SCHED CONF/TRAIL 201908268 Salt Lake District
1:00 pm 201908982   TULI, MAATA SCHEDULING CONF Salt Lake District
1:00 pm 205900309   DICKINSON, KRISTI SCHEDULING CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
1:00 pm 201903941   FLORES, JACQUELINE VANESSA SCHEDULING CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
1:00 pm 191901106   GOMEZ, JULIO SCHEDULING CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
1:00 pm 201906487   AMBRIZ, ARMANDO JESSE SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 2 Salt Lake District
1:00 pm 201907429   TREVINO, RUDOLFO JESUS-BUENO SPECIAL SET PRELIMINARY HRG Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 134902556   SAUER, PAULINE L TELEPHONIC MOTION TO WITHDRAW Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 194904297   AUKUSITINO, TIMOTHY J TELEPHONIC PTC/MOT HEARING Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 201902553   PAYNE, JIMMY WAYNE AP&P ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE 2 Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 201900468   SANDERS, JOHN P AP&P ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE 2 Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 201900354   SIMPSON, BRAD LEA AP&P SENTENCING Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 201900060   SPILMAN, STEWART ANDERSON AP&P SENTENCING Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 201900518   SPILMAN, STEWART ANDERSON AP&P SENTENCING Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 201900609   FACELLO, JONATHAN WAYNE AP&P SENTENCING 2 Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 201902062   WALLACE, SHAREE AP&P SENTENCING 2 Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 201900359   FERRARO, JOSEPH SANTO CHANGE OF PLEA Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 201900025   SCOTT, DUSTIN K CHANGE OF PLEA Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 164904004   PARK, JAMES LEROY JR EVIDENTIARY HEARING Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 201902551   HOWARD, DOUGLAS MERWIN INITIAL APPEARANCE Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 201903928   NELSON, NATHANIAL REES INITIAL APPEARANCE 2 Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 201908403   MURRAY, RASHELLE L INITIAL APPEARANCE/SUMMONS Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 201900537   FLOREZ, TAYLOR SHANE ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE/AP&P Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 201900586   FLOREZ, TAYLOR SHANE ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE/AP&P Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 201900589   FLOREZ, TAYLOR SHANE ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE/AP&P Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 191912441   SIMP, MORCINA PLEA IN ABEYANCE OSC 2 Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 201900387   SCOTT, MITCHELL DELYNN REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 201902134   BROWN, HERCULE MARTIN SCHEDULING CON 2/COMPETENCY Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 201902277   MAXFIELD, DANIEL PAUL SCHEDULING CONF 2 Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 201901533   MURRAY, RASHELLE LARUE SCHEDULING CONF 3 Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 201902136   BROWN, HERCULE MARTIN SCHEDULING CONF 3/COMPETENCY Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 201902259   BROWN, HERCULE MARTIN SCHEDULING CONF 4/COMPETENCY Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 201905428   ANSLEY, RICHARD WARREN SCHEDULING CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 201904073   BELTRAN DIAZ, ALEXIS FABIAN SCHEDULING CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 201906834   BOREN, DAVID SHANE SCHEDULING CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 201902942   CAMACHO, EZEQUIEL SCHEDULING CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 201906192   CRAHAL, BRADY ANTHONY SCHEDULING CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 191900180   FARR, MELYNDA RENEE SCHEDULING CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 201900192   HUTCHERSON, JOSHUA DAVID SCHEDULING CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 201903000   JOLLEY, MATTHEW RYAN SCHEDULING CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 201904719   OLSEN, ROBERT ALBERT SCHEDULING CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 201903646   PAGE, JONAH ROSS SCHEDULING CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 191912296   ROCHESTER, CHRISTI KAY SCHEDULING CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 201904914   VIGIL, MARCOS ANTONIO SCHEDULING CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 201901724   CRAHAL, BRADY A SCHEDULING CONFERENCE #2 Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 201903032   JACOBS, DALLON SCHEDULING CONFERENCE #2 Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 201900414   CRAHAL, BRADY ANTHONY SCHEDULING CONFERENCE #3 Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 201900882   CRAHAL, BRADY ANTHONY SCHEDULING CONFERENCE #3 Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 201900221   HOWARD, DOUGLAS SCHEDULING CONFERENCE #4 Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 201903383   BELNAP, ANTON VICTOR SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 201903671   CRAHAL, BRADY ANTHONY SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 201902449   HERNANDEZ-ZELAYA, JUAN ANTONIO SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 201906166   HUMPHREY, JUSTINA SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 201906708   JONES, BETSY SAOMAMAO SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 201909159   KEATLEY, SAMUEL BRYAN SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 201905208   LEAUSA, IONA MCKAY SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 201904258   MURRAY, RASHELLE LARUE SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 205900159   SLUSSER, KERI SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 201903169   SZCZYPKOWSKI, BROCK IRVIN SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 205900185   SZCZYPKOWSKI, BROCK IRVIN SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 191912382   WALKER, LAUREN MARYANN SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 201905673   BRECKENRIDGE, WINFORD DALE SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 2 Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 201901400   MCKINNEY, SIERRA ROSE SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 2 Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 201906454   MCKINNEY, SIERRA ROSE SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 2 Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 201903143   SANCHEZ, NICHOLAS SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 2 Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 191912632   MAHAMAT, CHOGUI SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 3 Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 191912567   RODRIGUEZ, MICHAEL SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 3 Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 201901933   SMITH, JEREMY VICTOR SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 3 Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 201904174   JENKINS, JESSIE RAY SENTENCING 2 Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 201904661   JENKINS, JESSIE RAY SENTENCING 2 Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 191903833   HERRERA, JAMES FRANKLIN SLCO ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE 2 Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 191905047   WEST, JOSIE LEE SLCO ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE 3 Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 200903720   MOORE, M KIRK MD WEBEX MOTION FOR SUMMARY JUDGM Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 201903861   BIRD, BYRON CLYDE WEBEX SCHEDULING CONF Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 201905398   FARIAS, DANIELA ANDREA WEBEX SCHEDULING CONF Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 201904163   GIBBS, MARIA CLINE WEBEX SCHEDULING CONF 1 Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 201900908   RILEY, STEPHEN D WEBEX SCHEDULING CONF 1 Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 201903263   SEARLE, AUSTIN LEE WEBEX SCHEDULING CONF 1 Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 201904448   WOLFGRAMM, DEAN ZULTON WEBEX SCHEDULING CONF 1 Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 201901753   CURTIS, BRIAN KEITH WEBEX SCHEDULING CONF 2 Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 201904536   KEARSLEY, KAYLEE WEBEX SCHEDULING CONF 2 Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 201902220   GUYNN, SAMUEL ALLEN WEBEX SCHEDULING CONF 3 Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 201902635   BROWN, HERCULE MARTIN WEBEX SCHEDULING CONF 4/COMP Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 201902453   RABAGO, JUAN FLORES WEBEX SENTENCING Salt Lake District
2:15 pm 203901186   TELEPHONE CONFERENCE CALL Salt Lake District
2:15 pm 190904614   DEICHMUELER, RYAN WRIT OF GARNISHMENT HEARING Salt Lake District
2:30 pm 204901343   WORKMAN, DARREN H PHONE CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
2:30 pm 190906302   XLEAR INC TELEPHONIC ORAL ARGUMENT Salt Lake District
3:00 pm 191901585   DIMICK, TYSON SPENCER EVIDENTIARY HEARING Salt Lake District
3:00 pm 201909594   ANGLE, KEVIN JACOB INITIAL APPEARANCE Salt Lake District
3:00 pm 194904615   BERRETT, RADD CHRISTIAN MOTION FOR DISCOVERY ISSUES Salt Lake District
3:00 pm 191905249   PARISH, LONNY SETH ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
3:00 pm 191905212   PARISH, LONNY SETH ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE 9 Salt Lake District
3:00 pm 201901464   ALI, OMNYAT M PRELIMINARY HEARING Salt Lake District
3:00 pm 201907890   FLORES-CRUZ, FRANCISCO PRELIMINARY HEARING Salt Lake District
3:00 pm 201907917   GONZALES, JAMES CORBIN PRELIMINARY HEARING Salt Lake District
3:00 pm 201904027   ISOM, MATTHEW PETERSON PRELIMINARY HEARING Salt Lake District
3:00 pm 201908514   PARISH, LONNY SETH PRELIMINARY HEARING Salt Lake District
3:00 pm 201904144   SWOGGER, CHARLES ADAM PRELIMINARY HEARING Salt Lake District
3:00 pm 201905433   SWOGGER, CHARLES ADAM PRELIMINARY HEARING Salt Lake District
3:00 pm 201903921   GREENE, LEO EVERETT PRELIMINARY HEARING 2 Salt Lake District
3:00 pm 201906912   GREENE, LEO EVERETT IV PRELIMINARY HEARING 2 Salt Lake District
3:00 pm 201904310   GREENE, LEO EVERETTE IV PRELIMINARY HEARING 2 Salt Lake District
3:00 pm 201905082   GRAVES, JOSEPH PRELIMINARY HEARING/JAIL Salt Lake District
3:00 pm 201907448   GRAVES, JOSEPH AARON PRELIMINARY HEARING/JAIL Salt Lake District
3:00 pm 154901436   INT: ORS RESP'S MOTION FOR TRO Salt Lake District
3:00 pm 184903195   DENNISON, KYLIE DIANE REVIEW CONTEMPT, FEES, CERTIFY Salt Lake District
3:00 pm 191911721   IRVING, MALIK TRAYVION SCHEDULING CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
3:00 pm 191912398   PROSSER, RONALD SCHEDULING CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
3:00 pm 201905210   PROSSER, RONALD LEWIS JR SCHEDULING CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
3:00 pm 201902662   ANGLE, KEVIN J SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 2 Salt Lake District
3:00 pm 201909083   ANGLE, KEVIN J SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 2 Salt Lake District
3:00 pm 201900157   ANGLE, KEVIN JACOB SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 3 Salt Lake District
3:00 pm 021911006   FLORES-CRUZ, FRANCISCO SCHEDULING CONFERENCE/JAIL Salt Lake District
3:00 pm 201904340   DEHERRERA, ROBERT ANTHONY SCHEDULING CONFERENCE/PRISON Salt Lake District
3:00 pm 194906217   POWELL, LINDSEY SAGE TELEPHONIC STATUS HEARING Salt Lake District
3:30 pm 194906402   BRADY, KJERSTY RESCHEDULED MOTION TEMP ORD Salt Lake District
3:30 pm 190909268   AVT BUILDERS SOLUTIONS LLC STATEMENTS OF DISCOVERY ISSUES Salt Lake District
3:30 pm 094902755   GANDHI, PARTHA V TELEPHONIC STATUS HEARING Salt Lake District
4:00 pm 203901633   NAME CHANGE HEARING Salt Lake District
5:00 pm 144903148   INT: ORS STATUS HEARING TELEPHONIC Salt Lake District