List of Salt Lake District Hearings for Monday 14th of September 2020      

844 Hearings Scheduled

 
TimeCaseNumDefendant Hearing Type *mouseover* Jurisdiction
8:00 am 201910079   WISEMAN, EDMOND WILLIAM IV INITIAL APP/SUMMONS/JAIL Salt Lake District
8:00 am 201910068   BURKE, MICHAEL WEST INITIAL APPEAR/JAIL Salt Lake District
8:00 am 201909966   FABELA, JOHN INITIAL APPEAR/JAIL Salt Lake District
8:00 am 201906434   JACOBS, DANIKA DANISE INITIAL APPEAR/JAIL Salt Lake District
8:00 am 201910066   JACOBS, DANIKA DANISE INITIAL APPEAR/JAIL Salt Lake District
8:00 am 201910057   MELTON, EMILY HEATHER RACHEL INITIAL APPEAR/JAIL Salt Lake District
8:00 am 201907887   NAVALES, PAUL PILAPIL INITIAL APPEAR/JAIL Salt Lake District
8:00 am 201902686   VACCARO, DEVIN KEITH INITIAL APPEAR/JAIL Salt Lake District
8:00 am 201906188   DURRER, CHARITILYNN MARGARET INITIAL APPEAR/SUMMONS/JAIL Salt Lake District
8:00 am 201902862   FERNANDEZ, JUAN CARLOS INITIAL APPEARANCE Salt Lake District
8:00 am 201910042   FERNANDEZ, JUAN CARLOS INITIAL APPEARANCE Salt Lake District
8:00 am 201906198   MARCANO, JOSE E NUNEZ INITIAL APPEARANCE Salt Lake District
8:00 am 201906470   NUNEZ MARCANO, JOSE INITIAL APPEARANCE Salt Lake District
8:00 am 201904720   THOMPSON, RAY DANIEL INITIAL APPEARANCE Salt Lake District
8:00 am 201910044   TORREZ, JULIAN REUBEN JR INITIAL APPEARANCE Salt Lake District
8:00 am 205900170   HANSEN, KELSEY MIRANDA INITIAL APPEARANCE/JAIL Salt Lake District
8:00 am 201910101   THOMPSON, RAY DANIEL INITIAL APPEARANCE/JAIL Salt Lake District
8:00 am 201905915   LEMUS, JESUS AVILA INITIAL APPEARANCE/REFUSED Salt Lake District
8:00 am 201909316   NEILSON, NIKOLAS W INITIAL APPEARANCE/REFUSED Salt Lake District
8:30 am 184901247   HARMISON, LEE MARK (2) DAY TRIAL-BENCH Salt Lake District
8:30 am 161911248   GUNDERSEN, AUSTIN TREVOR 1 YR COMPETENCY REVIEW HRG Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181905918   MARTINEZ, ELIJAH MANUEL ARRAIGNMENT Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191906060   DALTON, JACOB BAIL/BOND HEARING Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191905837   DALTON, JACOB RAY BAIL/BOND HEARING Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191910413   BACA, ANTHONY ALBERT CHANGE OF PLEA Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191901315   SILAS, OLIVER CHANGE OF PLEA Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191912172   ROSE, DANIEL OWEN DISPO/SCHEDULE PRELIM Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191911558   MOTA, JAVIER SR DISPOSITION/RESCHEDULE JURY Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181905722   FAGGEN, JERALD DISPOSITION/RESCHEDULE JURY 2 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 201907689   PICKERING, JAMES ARTHUR INITIAL APPEAR/ DEF SET Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191906900   BATE, KERRY REBECCA URIBE INITIAL APPEAR/PTS RELEASE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 201902161   VIGIL, VANESSA ANN INITIAL APPEAR/PTS RELEASE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 201904867   ANDERSON, DAKEN NATHANIEL INITIAL APPEAR/STATE/SUMMONS Salt Lake District
8:30 am 201901687   OVE, CHRISTOPHER INITIAL APPEAR/SUMMONS/RESET Salt Lake District
8:30 am 201905376   MCNEAL, ADAM CHRISTIAN INITIAL APPEAR/UT/ATTN SET Salt Lake District
8:30 am 201905251   ALLRED, OLIVIA CHANTIL INITIAL APPEAR/UT/SUMMONS Salt Lake District
8:30 am 201905151   BACUS, QUINCY ANDREW INITIAL APPEAR/UT/SUMMONS Salt Lake District
8:30 am 201905303   BITTLE, JEANNE LYNN INITIAL APPEAR/UT/SUMMONS Salt Lake District
8:30 am 201905257   BRADSHAW, GARRICK INITIAL APPEAR/UT/SUMMONS Salt Lake District
8:30 am 201905248   HARDY, CARL DEVON INITIAL APPEAR/UT/SUMMONS Salt Lake District
8:30 am 201905361   HEATON, SHELDON JOHN INITIAL APPEAR/UT/SUMMONS Salt Lake District
8:30 am 201905291   HUGHES, DAWN MARIE INITIAL APPEAR/UT/SUMMONS Salt Lake District
8:30 am 205900205   JORGENSEN, STEVEN PAUL INITIAL APPEAR/UT/SUMMONS Salt Lake District
8:30 am 201905240   KELLY, CHARLES INITIAL APPEAR/UT/SUMMONS Salt Lake District
8:30 am 201905350   MARK, BRANDON INITIAL APPEAR/UT/SUMMONS Salt Lake District
8:30 am 201905221   OREILLY, KAREN ANNETTE INITIAL APPEAR/UT/SUMMONS Salt Lake District
8:30 am 201905360   SMITH, STEVEN M INITIAL APPEAR/UT/SUMMONS Salt Lake District
8:30 am 201905231   SORIANO, JOSE BRYAN INITIAL APPEAR/UT/SUMMONS Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191902459   MONTOYA, MARIO INITIAL APPEAR/WARR/DEF SET Salt Lake District
8:30 am 201904179   ATWOOD, JORDAN DUMAYNE INITIAL APPEARANCE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 201909931   CLARK, JOHNY WAYNE INITIAL APPEARANCE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 201910168   DAO, HIEU NGOC INITIAL APPEARANCE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 201905855   GONZALEZ, ANDREW ROBERT INITIAL APPEARANCE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191912544   HERRON, ELISSA C INITIAL APPEARANCE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191910335   HERRON, ELISSA THOMAS INITIAL APPEARANCE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 201901093   JACKSON, DANIEL ISAAC INITIAL APPEARANCE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 201909660   MACART, AMBER FERN INITIAL APPEARANCE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 201904563   PICKERING, JAMES ARTHUR INITIAL APPEARANCE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 201910231   PICKERING, JAMES ARTHUR INITIAL APPEARANCE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 201908960   SORIANO, JOSE BRYAN INITIAL APPEARANCE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 205900198   TANNER, JENNIFER INITIAL APPEARANCE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 201906388   PADILLA MONDRAGON, JOSE ADRIAN INITIAL APPEARANCE/BEEHIVE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 201909011   JESSOP, ANTHONY GEORGE WASHI INITIAL APPEARANCE/CALLED DEF Salt Lake District
8:30 am 201907162   JONES, NATHAN PETER INITIAL APPEARANCE/DEF CALLED Salt Lake District
8:30 am 201908576   LAZARIN, RODOLFO INITIAL APPEARANCE/DEF CALLED Salt Lake District
8:30 am 201906762   DAY, MICHELLE INITIAL APPEARANCE/DEF SCHED Salt Lake District
8:30 am 201909508   MONSON, RICHARD LYMAN INITIAL APPEARANCE/DEF SCHED Salt Lake District
8:30 am 201908741   REYNOLDS, MATTHEW CHARLES INITIAL APPEARANCE/DEF SCHED Salt Lake District
8:30 am 201901962   WATKINS, LORRAINE CAMILLE INITIAL APPEARANCE/DEF SCHED Salt Lake District
8:30 am 201909900   AVERY, DILLAN INITIAL APPEARANCE/DEF SET Salt Lake District
8:30 am 205900327   MECHAM, DAVID CLEGG INITIAL APPEARANCE/DEF SET Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191906855   DANIELS, JIMMY LEE RAUL INITIAL APPEARANCE/DEFENDANT Salt Lake District
8:30 am 201907956   BISHOP, CHRISTOPHER INITIAL APPEARANCE/PRETRIAL Salt Lake District
8:30 am 201905316   RENFELDT, ALLEN DANIEL INITIAL APPEARANCE/PTS Salt Lake District
8:30 am 201904560   COLLEDGE, BRADEN INITIAL APPEARANCE/PTS RESET Salt Lake District
8:30 am 201908656   DAO, HIEU NGOC INITIAL APPEARANCE/RESET Salt Lake District
8:30 am 201909097   HIGLEY, JERON DYLAN INITIAL APPEARANCE/SET 9AM. Salt Lake District
8:30 am 201905356   ATWOOD, JORDAN DUMAYNE INITIAL APPEARANCE/SUMMONS Salt Lake District
8:30 am 201905292   BELLE, ADELINO INITIAL APPEARANCE/SUMMONS Salt Lake District
8:30 am 201905300   CHARLESWORTH, SHAUN WILLIAM INITIAL APPEARANCE/SUMMONS Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191910600   CLARK, JOHNY WAYNE INITIAL APPEARANCE/SUMMONS Salt Lake District
8:30 am 201905224   GALLEGOS, JOHAN INITIAL APPEARANCE/SUMMONS Salt Lake District
8:30 am 201905243   GENTRY, JAKE LAWRENCE INITIAL APPEARANCE/SUMMONS Salt Lake District
8:30 am 201905230   JOHNSTON, ZACKARY THOMAS INITIAL APPEARANCE/SUMMONS Salt Lake District
8:30 am 201905298   LARSEN, STEVE ELDRID INITIAL APPEARANCE/SUMMONS Salt Lake District
8:30 am 201905287   MERRILL, NELSON LEE INITIAL APPEARANCE/SUMMONS Salt Lake District
8:30 am 201905233   MEYERS, TIONA L INITIAL APPEARANCE/SUMMONS Salt Lake District
8:30 am 201903637   MONTAGUE, DEBBIE JO INITIAL APPEARANCE/SUMMONS Salt Lake District
8:30 am 201905295   PROWS, JESSICA BROOK INITIAL APPEARANCE/SUMMONS Salt Lake District
8:30 am 201908442   RODRIGUEZ, SERGIO RAUL INITIAL APPEARANCE/SUMMONS Salt Lake District
8:30 am 201905253   SANDOVAL, JOSHUA COLIN INITIAL APPEARANCE/SUMMONS Salt Lake District
8:30 am 201905314   SORIANO, JOSE BRYAN INITIAL APPEARANCE/SUMMONS Salt Lake District
8:30 am 201908159   VIGIL, VANESSA ANN INITIAL APPEARANCE/SUMMONS Salt Lake District
8:30 am 201905238   WHITNEY, RYAN INITIAL APPEARANCE/SUMMONS Salt Lake District
8:30 am 201903880   JACKSON, DANIEL ISAAC INITIAL APPEARANCE/WAR/DEFT Salt Lake District
8:30 am 203901873   NAME CHANGE HEARING Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181901372   CASTILLO, DOMINICK MARTIN ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 171908887   ESKELSON, STEVEN JOSEPH ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191903937   GUTIERREZ, ANGELO MICHAEL ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181910065   PACKER, PHILLIP ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181911981   PACKER, PHILLIP ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181905211   GUTIERREZ, ANGELO MICHAEL OSC DISPOSITION Salt Lake District
8:30 am 171909564   BOLTON, CASON DEMITRUS JR OSC/ DEFT SET Salt Lake District
8:30 am 201908714   RAMIREZ, JOHN CARLOS PRELIMINARY HEARING Salt Lake District
8:30 am 201903195   TAIT, ALLISON SCHEDULING CNFR 0 / UT CTY JAI Salt Lake District
8:30 am 201900849   ENGEL, MEKEL SCHEDULING CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191909450   OTT, DESIRAE ADELE SCHEDULING CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181905205   UMU, ALEMA SCHEDULING CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 190902912   WEST VALLEY CITY SCHEDULING CONFERENCE (WEBEX) Salt Lake District
8:30 am 201904608   GOLEMBESKI, JENNIFER JANE SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 201902678   TURNER, KENNETH DELBERT SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 201902312   FAGGEN, JERALD SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 2 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 201901397   FLORES-LOEZA, EDUARDO SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 2 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 201902535   BAICH, JEFFREY MICHAEL SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 3 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 201903669   EARL, CHRISTIAN KELLY SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 3 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 201901920   JENKINS, JESSIE RAY SENTENCING Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191907532   VELEZ, ISMAEL PATRICIO SETTING OF MOTIONS/JURY TRIAL Salt Lake District
8:30 am 144904837   GAL: PRIVATE GUARDIAN AD LITEM TELEPHONIC RESP'S OSC Salt Lake District
8:45 am 180902456   DANIEL R COTTAM MD PRETRIAL CONFERENCE - WEBEX Salt Lake District
9:00 am 207900585   *********, ********* ********* Salt Lake District
9:00 am 161910531   MALKOGIANNIS, NICHOLAS JAY AP&P REQUEST TO TERMINATE Salt Lake District
9:00 am 191901629   WILDE, JENS NEIL APP EARLY TERM REQ/REST HRG Salt Lake District
9:00 am 175900197   MILBURN, CHRISTOPHER T APP ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
9:00 am 151908189   MALKOGIANNIS, NICHOLAS APP REQ TO TERM REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
9:00 am 171906171   SCHUMACHER, HEATHER MARIE APP REQ TO TERM REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
9:00 am 171909195   SCHUMACHER, HEATHER MARIE APP REQ TO TERM REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
9:00 am 191901018   VASQUEZ, POLLY ANNE APP TERM REQ REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
9:00 am 191907493   YAZZIE, JASMINE HEATHER ARRAIGN/BW HRG/BONDED Salt Lake District
9:00 am 201902728   HAGUE-SMITH, DEAN PAUL ARRAIGNMENT Salt Lake District
9:00 am 191902056   KASPARIAN, TRACIE AUTUMN ARRAIGNMENT Salt Lake District
9:00 am 191903148   KASPARIAN, TRACIE AUTUMN ARRAIGNMENT Salt Lake District
9:00 am 191909481   STERLING, VERUSCHKA JANE ARRAIGNMENT 2 Salt Lake District
9:00 am 191910763   ROSALES, EMMANUEL ARRAIGNMENT 5 Salt Lake District
9:00 am 201905972   CARIAS-HERNANDEZ, MELQUIST LEVY ARRAIGNMENT/ ADC Salt Lake District
9:00 am 141907487   GONZALES, JOSEPH RENE BENCH WARRANT HEARING Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181909863   PAHL, CRYSTAL BW/ ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
9:00 am 191909426   GONZALEZ, RAMON LUIS BW/ PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
9:00 am 191911538   COOK, CONAN H BW/ SCHEDULING CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
9:00 am 201900570   PARRY, SUSAN LEE BW/ SCHEDULING CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181902239   CRANE, ANTHONY PAUL BW/ SENTENCING Salt Lake District
9:00 am 171911967   KENDALL, CHANTEL BW/ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
9:00 am 171905210   KENDALL, CHANTEL YVETTE BW/ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
9:00 am 151907648   WESTBYE, MELISSA MARY BW/ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
9:00 am 161907858   WESTBYE, MELISSA MARY BW/ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
9:00 am 171900039   WESTBYE, MELISSA MARY BW/ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181900793   WESTBYE, MELISSA MARY BW/ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
9:00 am 191909744   WESTBYE, MELISSA MARY BW/ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
9:00 am 191909902   CHAVEZ, HENRY JR BW/ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE/SLCO Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181909534   DALTON, LAUREL MAGNESS BW/ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE/SLCO Salt Lake District
9:00 am 201900074   BANDFIELD, BENJAMIN ANDREW OSAZ COMPETENCY REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
9:00 am 201903259   BANDFIELD, BENJAMIN ANDREW OSAZ COMPETENCY REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
9:00 am 191911036   VIRAMONTES, SANDRA COURT PROBATION REVIEW HRG Salt Lake District
9:00 am 190906813   ALPINE SECURITIES CORPORATION DEF MOTION TO DISMISS Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181909954   TRUJILLO, TROY DISPOSITION HEARING 6 Salt Lake District
9:00 am 174902921   HERMANN, JOSHUA LEE FINAL PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
9:00 am 191909561   LOPEZ-TREJO, LUCIO FINAL PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
9:00 am 191901143   MENDOZA, LUIS IGNACIO FINAL PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
9:00 am 201904349   DANSBY, GARY LEWIS INITIAL APPEARANCE/ALADDIN Salt Lake District
9:00 am 184901367   PARKINSON, ANNMARIE CLAY JUDICIAL SETTLEMENT CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
9:00 am 031907419   EGBERT, CHRISTOPHER MOTION FOR 402 HEARING Salt Lake District
9:00 am 184906631   GAL: PRIVATE GUARDIAN AD LITEM MOTION FOR SUMMARY JDMENT Salt Lake District
9:00 am 114906279   SMITH, STEVEN L MOTION TO DISMISS Salt Lake District
9:00 am 141900304   LOPEZ, KOMASQUIN MOTION TO RELEASE PROPERTY Salt Lake District
9:00 am 180900503   LUNT, EMILY C MOTIONS HEARING Salt Lake District
9:00 am 203901879   NAME CHANGE HEARING Salt Lake District
9:00 am 171911484   VELASQUEZ, ANTHONY PHILLIP JR OOC SENTENCING 2 Salt Lake District
9:00 am 191909982   BARNHURST, CHRYSTI ALEXANDER ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
9:00 am 161907196   BARNHURST, CHRYSTI ALEXANDRA ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
9:00 am 191909873   BLOOMFIELD, MIKOLO FRAIZER ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
9:00 am 191906636   BLOOMFIELD, MIKOLO FRASIER ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
9:00 am 171901313   FRANCIS, REX ALLEN ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
9:00 am 191902307   FRANCIS, REX ALLEN ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
9:00 am 171905468   GARDNER, ANGELA MAE ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181909429   HARRISON, WILLIAM ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
9:00 am 161905078   JARVIS, ERIKA ROSE ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
9:00 am 161906696   KASPARIAN, TRACIE AUTUMN ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
9:00 am 161906783   KASPARIAN, TRACIE AUTUMN ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
9:00 am 161912241   KASPARIAN, TRACIE AUTUMN ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
9:00 am 171906123   KASPARIAN, TRACIE AUTUMN ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
9:00 am 201901241   PARKER, TAWNI J ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
9:00 am 191904551   PARKER, TAWNI JAI ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
9:00 am 191905331   PARKER, TAWNI JAI ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
9:00 am 201904190   PARKER, TAWNI JAI ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
9:00 am 171901315   REELEY, DALE JG ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
9:00 am 191901854   THOMAS, BARD ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181910945   VERVERS, DWAYNE LEE ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
9:00 am 191906355   HOWARD, KESHIA NICOLE ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE 2 Salt Lake District
9:00 am 191905475   GOINS, DENZEL PIERRE ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE SENTENCING Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181913189   QUINTANA, CARLOS ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE [TRACK] Salt Lake District
9:00 am 201901076   ALVAREZ, ALFONSO JOEL ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE/ APP Salt Lake District
9:00 am 161910842   HYMAS, DAVID ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE/ APP Salt Lake District
9:00 am 161901951   HYMAS, DAVID RAY ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE/ APP Salt Lake District
9:00 am 191905145   KENDALL, CHANTEL YVETTE ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE/ APP Salt Lake District
9:00 am 191908111   WASILOFF, TRAVIS GENE ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE/ CRT PROB Salt Lake District
9:00 am 171910556   BEAMES, RACHEL NICOLE ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE/ SLCO Salt Lake District
9:00 am 161910733   SEAL, RACHEL NICOLE ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE/ SLCO Salt Lake District
9:00 am 191903583   CHAVEZ, HENRY JR ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE/ SLCO PROB Salt Lake District
9:00 am 171903294   BARBER, BRANDI MARIE ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE/ UTAH CO Salt Lake District
9:00 am 151904120   REELEY, DALE JESSE ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE/ATTY SET Salt Lake District
9:00 am 191903382   KAUTAI, THERESA UILALI ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE/BW Salt Lake District
9:00 am 191910057   DANSBY, GARY L ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE/PIA/APP Salt Lake District
9:00 am 161902402   WINWARD, CODY LEROY ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE/SLCO PROB Salt Lake District
9:00 am 191902144   MENESES, JENNIFER MICHELLE OSC / ADC Salt Lake District
9:00 am 161901966   NAGEL, ALISHA CAROL OSC 3 / ADC Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181913006   GOINS, DENZEL PIERRE OSC SENTENCING Salt Lake District
9:00 am 121901488   LOVATO, ALEXANDREA MYKALL OSC SENTENCING Salt Lake District
9:00 am 171900541   CLOWARD, CHAD BARRY OSC SENTENCING 2/ APP Salt Lake District
9:00 am 161910155   SANDOVAL, RICHARD DANIEL OSC SENTENCING/ COURT PROB Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181911558   CARTER, STEVEN WALLACE OSC/BW HRG/DEF SET Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181901634   KAUTAI, THERESA AKEITI UILAL OTSC/ OUT OF CUSTODY Salt Lake District
9:00 am 201901447   CARMONA-ANGUIANO, MIGUEL M PLEA IN ABEYANCE MODIFICATION Salt Lake District
9:00 am 201907973   BOOTH, DANNY PRELIMINARY HEARING Salt Lake District
9:00 am 201906041   MUNOZ, ALEXIS PRELIMINARY HEARING Salt Lake District
9:00 am 201908767   WANDLER, COLE JACOB PRETRIAL CONF ** DE NOVO ** Salt Lake District
9:00 am 191903135   ARNOLD, DANIEL DUSTIN PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
9:00 am 191907455   BENITEZ, FELIX LUCAS PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
9:00 am 195900132   ELLIOTT, KIRSTEN ERIN PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
9:00 am 191905568   ELLIOTT, KRISTEN ERIN PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
9:00 am 191909650   IDRIS, JOHNSON UKUMU PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
9:00 am 171911272   KASPARIAN, TRACIE PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181900208   KASPARIAN, TRACIE AUTUMN PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181900763   KASPARIAN, TRACIE AUTUMN PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181900764   KASPARIAN, TRACIE AUTUMN PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
9:00 am 041901496   MELGAR-ESPINOZA, OLVIS O PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
9:00 am 191906103   PADILLA, ANTHONY AARON PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
9:00 am 201900862   BUSETH, ERIC THOMAS PRETRIAL CONFERENCE 3 Salt Lake District
9:00 am 191908595   HANNAFORD, KENT EUGENE JR PRETRIAL CONFERENCE 5 Salt Lake District
9:00 am 191906075   ADAMS, GABRIEL STANLEY PRETRIAL CONFERENCE/OUT Salt Lake District
9:00 am 171905394   CARIAS-HERNANDEZ, MELQUIS LEVY PROBATION REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
9:00 am 171903433   SEVILLA, MELISSA M PROBATION REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
9:00 am 204903591   ATKIN, JAMES RANDOLPH PROTECTIVE ORDER Salt Lake District
9:00 am 204904913   GAL: GUARDAN AD LITEM PROTECTIVE ORDER Salt Lake District
9:00 am 204904871   GAL: GUARDIAN AD LITEM PROTECTIVE ORDER Salt Lake District
9:00 am 204904942   GAL: GUARDIAN AD LITEM PROTECTIVE ORDER Salt Lake District
9:00 am 204904051   GAL: GUARDIAN AD LITEM PROTECTIVE ORDER - CONT'D Salt Lake District
9:00 am 204904356   GAL: GUARDIAN AD LITEM PROTECTIVE ORDER - CONT'D Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181912511   SPEIRS, TREVOR SHANE PROTECTIVE ORDER REVIEW Salt Lake District
9:00 am 204903750   TORRES-PERDOMO, JOSE OSMAR PROTECTIVE ORDER- TELEPHONIC Salt Lake District
9:00 am 204904620   HOLLIDAY, WARREN LEA PROTECTIVE ORDER-CONT'D Salt Lake District
9:00 am 205900191   ROBBINS, DAKOTA SHANE PTC **TRIAL DE NOVO** 3 Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181909679   WYATT, WILSON WATKINS PTC/DISPO Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181901963   PADILLA, ANTHONY AARON PTC/DISPOSITION Salt Lake District
9:00 am 191912646   HATHAWAY, BRETT ALAN PTC/JUSTICE COURT APPEAL Salt Lake District
9:00 am 184903120   SHAPIRO, SHIRLENE HOPPER RELOCATION HEARING Salt Lake District
9:00 am 204903423   WORRELL, AARON RESP'S MOTION FOR TEMP ORDERS Salt Lake District
9:00 am 174903352   WILLIAMS-MOEN, KEVIN RESPONDENT'S REQ TO DISMISS Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181906849   WILDE, JENS NEIL RESTITUTION HEARING Salt Lake District
9:00 am 191911719   FRANCIS, REX ALLEN REVIEW FOR JURY TRIAL Salt Lake District
9:00 am 191903295   MOALA, HALAPAINI REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
9:00 am 171911400   SMITH, WESLEY BRIAN REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181910318   HILL, GARRETT CONNOR REVIEW HEARING (EARLY RELEASE) Salt Lake District
9:00 am 161912317   DOWNING, CANDICE REBECCA REVIEW HEARING/ GB PROB Salt Lake District
9:00 am 191912577   REED, TIMOTHY LAYNE REVIEW HEARING/ PIA Salt Lake District
9:00 am 161903772   HONE, SHAYLA KATHY REVIEW HEARING/OSC/ OUT OF CUS Salt Lake District
9:00 am 194903182   YOUNG, BENJAMIN REVIEW OF COMMUNICATION Salt Lake District
9:00 am 191905179   BRIDGE, RYAN PAUL SCHED CONF/BW HRG/DEF SET Salt Lake District
9:00 am 201907227   BURRITT, JAMES SCHEDULING CNFR 1 / ADC Salt Lake District
9:00 am 201908183   HENDERSON, JENNIFER M SCHEDULING CNFR 2 / ADC Salt Lake District
9:00 am 201903207   MANNING, BENJAMIN MICHAEL SCHEDULING CNFR 2 / ADC Salt Lake District
9:00 am 201907954   SANCHEZ, GABRIEL DAVID SCHEDULING CNFR 4 / ADC Salt Lake District
9:00 am 201900981   WOODRUFF, ALISHA SCHEDULING CONF 2 / ADC Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181911040   HERNANDEZ, DENNIS JOSUE SCHEDULING CONF 2/ OUT OF CUST Salt Lake District
9:00 am 191911328   MYLES-BENJAMIN, DEREK MARCEL SCHEDULING CONF/BONDED Salt Lake District
9:00 am 201900673   YOUNG, KEERSTON COVY SCHEDULING CONF/BW HRG/LDA SET Salt Lake District
9:00 am 191910955   CRAWFORD, SHAWN SCHEDULING CONF/DEWEYS Salt Lake District
9:00 am 201909546   BURRITT, JAMES CHARLES SCHEDULING CONF/JAIL Salt Lake District
9:00 am 201908397   GARCIA-LUGARDO, ANGEL JESUS SCHEDULING CONF/JAIL Salt Lake District
9:00 am 201909517   MARTINEZ VALLE, TITO ISAAC SCHEDULING CONF/JAIL Salt Lake District
9:00 am 201906739   AMBRIZ, ARMANDO JESSE SCHEDULING CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
9:00 am 201909544   BLOOMFIELD, MIKOLO FRAIZER SCHEDULING CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
9:00 am 171907922   BRYANT, ANTHONY SCHEDULING CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
9:00 am 171909734   BRYANT, ANTHONY SCHEDULING CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
9:00 am 201905037   BRYANT, ANTHONY JR SCHEDULING CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181905621   COOK-ZIEMELIS, CASEY JAMES SCHEDULING CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
9:00 am 201909617   DEJOLIE, YANCEY LEIF SCHEDULING CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
9:00 am 191911946   ELLIOTT, KANAN JAKOB SCHEDULING CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
9:00 am 201902018   ELLIOTT, KANAN JAKOB SCHEDULING CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
9:00 am 201909397   ELLIOTT, KANAN JAKOB SCHEDULING CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
9:00 am 201900513   ELLIOTT, KIRSTEN ERIN SCHEDULING CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
9:00 am 201909448   FARRELL, GARRISON CHASE SCHEDULING CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
9:00 am 201908375   FERREIRA, JOYCE MARY SCHEDULING CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
9:00 am 201909437   GALVEZ, FRANCISCO MANUEL SCHEDULING CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
9:00 am 201900233   GINES, LINDSAY MARIE SCHEDULING CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
9:00 am 201904659   GURULE, RONALD JAMES SCHEDULING CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
9:00 am 201905395   HALEUA, MICHAEL BOSH SCHEDULING CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
9:00 am 201909489   LAPUAHO, AMONI TEVITA SCHEDULING CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
9:00 am 201906593   LAWRENCE, ANDREW SCHEDULING CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
9:00 am 191909670   MOLINA, CAMEO VONDELL SCHEDULING CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
9:00 am 201909381   NAGEL, ALISHA CAROL SCHEDULING CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
9:00 am 201907876   NIELSEN, KEITH M SCHEDULING CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
9:00 am 201909562   PARKER, TAWNI JAI SCHEDULING CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
9:00 am 201907538   PENROD, STEVEN SCHEDULING CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
9:00 am 191906309   PETERSON, RYAN KENNETH SCHEDULING CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
9:00 am 201906813   PETERSON, RYAN KENNETH SCHEDULING CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
9:00 am 201906816   PETERSON, RYAN KENNETH SCHEDULING CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
9:00 am 201906939   PETERSON, RYAN KENNETH SCHEDULING CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
9:00 am 201909832   PETERSON, RYAN KENNETH SCHEDULING CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
9:00 am 201905009   ROBERTS, GERALD SCHEDULING CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
9:00 am 191911144   SEBASTIAN-ENCISO, LUIS SCHEDULING CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
9:00 am 191911165   SEBASTIAN-ENCISO, LUIS SCHEDULING CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
9:00 am 201900624   SMITH, ALEXIS CHANTYL SCHEDULING CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
9:00 am 201904271   TRUESDELL, CASEY L SCHEDULING CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
9:00 am 191909949   TRUJILLO, MATEO THOMAS SCHEDULING CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
9:00 am 191901560   WADE, LARISSA ESPERANZA SCHEDULING CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
9:00 am 180905951   BEAGLEY, PARLEY O SCHEDULING CONFERENCE (WEBEX) Salt Lake District
9:00 am 201904147   ASHINHURST, MATTHEW SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 Salt Lake District
9:00 am 205900037   BIANCO, JUSTIN DOMINIC SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 Salt Lake District
9:00 am 201902752   COOPER, VICTOR HUGO SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 Salt Lake District
9:00 am 205900212   COY, ROBERT DON SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 Salt Lake District
9:00 am 201908978   DUMAS, ALEXANDER JAY SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 Salt Lake District
9:00 am 201904532   FLORES, JUAN A SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 Salt Lake District
9:00 am 201906364   FRENCH, ALI ELIZABETH SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 Salt Lake District
9:00 am 201901694   GARCIA, MIRELLA SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 Salt Lake District
9:00 am 201901446   GARCIA, MIRELLA ILEANA SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 Salt Lake District
9:00 am 201902874   GATES, LUCAS JAY SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 Salt Lake District
9:00 am 201908211   GONZALES-CARREON, EDDIE SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 Salt Lake District
9:00 am 201905635   HANSEN, KEETON SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 Salt Lake District
9:00 am 201901923   HENRY, JOSHUA CARL SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 Salt Lake District
9:00 am 201901924   HOGANSON, KATIE COURTNEY SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 Salt Lake District
9:00 am 201907280   HOWLETT, JONATHAN KENYAN SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 Salt Lake District
9:00 am 201903146   JARMAN, GABRIELLA PALLAVI SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 Salt Lake District
9:00 am 201902753   KOGLIN, PHILLIP CHARLES SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 Salt Lake District
9:00 am 201903077   KOGLIN, PHILLIP CHARLES SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 Salt Lake District
9:00 am 191905006   LOMAX, NATASHA SHELAGH SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 Salt Lake District
9:00 am 201903115   MARTINEZ, CARLOS A SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 Salt Lake District
9:00 am 195900330   MYERS, ANTHONY JAMES SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 Salt Lake District
9:00 am 201905344   PETERSON, RYAN KENNETH SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 Salt Lake District
9:00 am 171909869   REELEY, DALE JESSE GRANT SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 Salt Lake District
9:00 am 201903577   SADLER, JASON SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 Salt Lake District
9:00 am 201908052   TOMASINI, KIERSTEN JEANNE SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 Salt Lake District
9:00 am 201908491   TOMASINI, KIERSTEN JEANNE SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 Salt Lake District
9:00 am 201908587   WILLIAMS, CECORA LEIGH SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 Salt Lake District
9:00 am 201901127   WINWARD, CODY LEROY SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 Salt Lake District
9:00 am 201901384   WINWARD, CODY LEROY SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 Salt Lake District
9:00 am 201907848   GIVENS, ALBERT ISHANTI SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1/ADC Salt Lake District
9:00 am 201904894   ELENIO, LANCE MALOLOGA SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1/BOND Salt Lake District
9:00 am 201909618   WINN, THOMAS K SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1/PRISON Salt Lake District
9:00 am 201908050   WINN, THOMAS KEITH SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1/PRISON Salt Lake District
9:00 am 201907011   HAWS, ELWOOD BRUCE SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 2 Salt Lake District
9:00 am 205900165   MCPHERRON, STEVEN SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 2 Salt Lake District
9:00 am 201904441   NIELSEN, TYLER ANDREW SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 2 Salt Lake District
9:00 am 201906898   QUINTANA, JONATHAN JESUS SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 2 Salt Lake District
9:00 am 191911435   RASMUSSEN, JACIA LUKE SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 2 Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181908613   TINO, MEASOVALU SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 2 Salt Lake District
9:00 am 191907044   TINO, MEASOVALU SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 2 Salt Lake District
9:00 am 191907087   TINO, MEASOVALU SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 2 Salt Lake District
9:00 am 201905225   TOMASINI, KIERSTEN JEANNE SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 2 Salt Lake District
9:00 am 201900758   VANDERVORT, WILLIAM ROBERT SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 2 Salt Lake District
9:00 am 201909066   WILSON, MARC ALLEN SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 2 Salt Lake District
9:00 am 201909067   WILSON, MARC ALLEN SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 2 Salt Lake District
9:00 am 201909080   WILSON, MARC ALLEN SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 2 Salt Lake District
9:00 am 191912041   KNOERLEIN, SAMUEL ALLEN SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 3 Salt Lake District
9:00 am 191908843   LONG, RHONDA KAY SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 3 Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181911420   ROBERTS, ELIJAH WILLIAM SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 3 Salt Lake District
9:00 am 205900045   ZEEMAN, KELLY NICHOLE SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 3 Salt Lake District
9:00 am 191902802   LONG, RHONDA KAY SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 5 Salt Lake District
9:00 am 201902970   SILVA, LUCIANO GABRIEL SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 5/USP Salt Lake District
9:00 am 201907767   BURGE, KELLY VAUGHN SCHEDULING CONFERENCE/OUT Salt Lake District
9:00 am 201908409   BURGE, KELLY VAUGHN SCHEDULING CONFERENCE/OUT Salt Lake District
9:00 am 205900064   GRANGROTH, TAYLOR D SCHEDULING CONFERENCE/OUT Salt Lake District
9:00 am 191900090   DEAN, RORY SCOTT SCHEDULING/SENTENCING Salt Lake District
9:00 am 191906969   LINAN, PEDRO JESUS SCREENING FOR DRUG COURT Salt Lake District
9:00 am 201907914   LINAN, PEDRO JESUS SCREENING FOR DRUG COURT Salt Lake District
9:00 am 201905908   CASTELLANOS, ASHLEY SENTENCING Salt Lake District
9:00 am 205900221   CASTELLANOS, ASHLEY SENTENCING Salt Lake District
9:00 am 191910093   GINORI, ANGELO GONZALO SENTENCING Salt Lake District
9:00 am 191910688   GINORI, ANGELO GONZALO SENTENCING Salt Lake District
9:00 am 191911612   GINORI-GARCIA, ANGELO GONZALO SENTENCING Salt Lake District
9:00 am 201906263   GOINS, DENZEL PIERRE SENTENCING Salt Lake District
9:00 am 191912712   KAFOA, MATU IAME SENTENCING Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181912699   LOVATO, ALEXANDREA MYKALL SENTENCING Salt Lake District
9:00 am 125900360   LUND, DEBRA LOU SENTENCING Salt Lake District
9:00 am 131911869   LUND, DEBRA LOU SENTENCING Salt Lake District
9:00 am 195900221   ONTIVEROS, NICOLE MARIE SENTENCING Salt Lake District
9:00 am 191908617   ROMANO, JUSTIN JAMES SENTENCING Salt Lake District
9:00 am 201906414   GIVENS, ALBERT ISHINTIN SENTENCING / ADC Salt Lake District
9:00 am 201902189   CLOWARD, CHAD BARRY SENTENCING 2 Salt Lake District
9:00 am 201904238   CLOWARD, CHAD BARRY SENTENCING 2 Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181901125   JOHNSON, ROBERT WILLIAM STATUS HEARING Salt Lake District
9:00 am 204901857   MANTILLA, LYDIA TELEPHONIC HEARING Salt Lake District
9:00 am 184900059   CALLESTO, SEAN RYAN TELEPHONIC REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
9:00 am 204903779   CONLEY, GUTHRIE JASON TELEPHONIC REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
9:00 am 204902442   GAL: GUARDIAN AD LITEM TELEPHONIC REVIEW/OSC HEARING Salt Lake District
9:00 am 174907576   SALAZAR, GINA TRIAL-BENCH Salt Lake District
9:15 am 194905811   BARR, SHONTEL TELE/ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
9:30 am 192900432   *********, ********* ********* Salt Lake District
9:30 am 202900018   *********, ********* ********* Salt Lake District
9:30 am 193901093   PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
9:30 am 201901598   ASHMORE, EMILY ANN SENTENCING Salt Lake District
9:30 am 184903195   DENNISON, KYLIE DIANE TELEPHONIC MOTION HEARING Salt Lake District
9:45 am 203901785   MINOR'S SETTLEMENT/WEBEX Salt Lake District
10:00 am 201902459   ALBERTSON, JASON 1ST WEEK DRUG COURT REVIEW Salt Lake District
10:00 am 201902358   ALBERTSON, JASON BAYLESS 1ST WEEK DRUG COURT REVIEW Salt Lake District
10:00 am 201902840   ALBERTSON, JASON BAYLESS 1ST WEEK DRUG COURT REVIEW Salt Lake District
10:00 am 201908411   ALBERTSON, JASON BAYLESS 1ST WEEK DRUG COURT REVIEW Salt Lake District
10:00 am 201906569   PARK, SERGIO JARRAMILLO RA 1ST WEEK DRUG COURT REVIEW Salt Lake District
10:00 am 201904219   PARK, SERGIO RAUL JARAMILL 1ST WEEK DRUG COURT REVIEW Salt Lake District
10:00 am 201904354   PARK, SERGIO RAUL JARAMILL 1ST WEEK DRUG COURT REVIEW Salt Lake District
10:00 am 201908875   LARSEN, DANIELLE Y 2ND WEEK DRUG COURT REVIEW Salt Lake District
10:00 am 201908876   LARSEN, DANIELLE YVONNE 2ND WEEK DRUG COURT REVIEW Salt Lake District
10:00 am 201900587   POTOCHNIK, BRAD ANTHONY CHANGE OF PLEA/DRUG COURT Salt Lake District
10:00 am 204904963   HEALEY, TREVOR JAMES DENIAL OF PROTECTIVE ORDER Salt Lake District
10:00 am 201905790   NOLASCO-JUAREZ, STEPHEN INITIAL APPEARANCE/SUMMIT CTY Salt Lake District
10:00 am 200901473   NAJIB, MEHRDAD ALI MOTION DISMISS AMENDED COMPL Salt Lake District
10:00 am 209912049   STAPP CONSTRUCTION INC MOTION FOR APPT. OF RECEIVER Salt Lake District
10:00 am 174900961   WEBSON, MAHER MOTION FOR TEMP ORDERS Salt Lake District
10:00 am 194900394   DUARTE, JESUS EMILIO MOTION FOR TEMPORARY RELIEF Salt Lake District
10:00 am 174900961   WEBSON, MAHER ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
10:00 am 191911464   JUAREZ, STEPHEN NOLASCO OSC/SUMMIT COUNTY Salt Lake District
10:00 am 191904900   NOLASCO, STEPHEN OSC/SUMMIT COUNTY Salt Lake District
10:00 am 191911219   NOLASCO, STEPHEN JUAREZ OSC/SUMMIT COUNTY Salt Lake District
10:00 am 191912442   NOLASCO-JUAREZ, STEPHEN OSC/SUMMIT COUNTY Salt Lake District
10:00 am 191904182   NOLASCO-JUAREZ, STEPHEN ORLANDO OSC/SUMMITY COUNTY Salt Lake District
10:00 am 184901742   SHEWEY, JAMES DAVID PET'S MOTION FOR CUST EVAL Salt Lake District
10:00 am 194905514   AL-MARJI, CATREENA PET'S MOTION TO ALTER/AMEND Salt Lake District
10:00 am 170906507   BRANN MD, WILLIAM MARCUS PRETRIAL CONFERENCE (WEBEX) Salt Lake District
10:00 am 204904908   COLEBROOK, ANGEL DAVID PROTECTIVE ORDER Salt Lake District
10:00 am 204904977   FREEMAN, SCOTT PROTECTIVE ORDER Salt Lake District
10:00 am 204904936   GAL: GUARDIAN AD LITEM PROTECTIVE ORDER Salt Lake District
10:00 am 204904951   HUNT, RENE JACOB PROTECTIVE ORDER Salt Lake District
10:00 am 204904663   GAL: GUARDIAN AD LITEM PROTECTIVE ORDER - CONT'D Salt Lake District
10:00 am 204904372   SANCHEZ, LENNY PROTECTIVE ORDER - CONT'D Salt Lake District
10:00 am 204904655   GAL: GUARDIAN AD LITEM PROTECTIVE ORDER-CONT'D Salt Lake District
10:00 am 204900104   LEVORSEN, BRENT K PROTECTIVE ORDER-CONT'D Salt Lake District
10:00 am 204902347   MARGISON, DAVID GEOFFREY REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
10:00 am 191909596   HEYMANN, THOMAS DEAN SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 3 Salt Lake District
10:00 am 191909603   HEYMANN, THOMAS DEAN SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 3 Salt Lake District
10:00 am 174902875   GRESHAM, JORDAN TELE/REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
10:00 am 194906489   WORKMAN, JOSHUA ZANE TELEPHONIC HEARING Salt Lake District
10:00 am 190908447   WILLIAM CHAN DBA ICHI JAPAN TPC WEBEX PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
10:45 am 204902879   VICENTE, JENIFFER TELE/ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
10:59 am 201908941   OLIVA, JEREMY JOHN WEBEX SCHEDULING CONF 2 Salt Lake District
11:00 am 180909188   STATE RECORDS COMMITEE MOTION FOR OSC HEARING (WEBEX) Salt Lake District
11:00 am 201909382   CHRISTENSEN, TANNER JOSEPH SCH CONF/BAIL BOND HEARING Salt Lake District
11:00 am 201909105   BAWDEN, JESSICA ANN SCHEDULING CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
11:00 am 201908326   BAWDEN, JESSICA EVA SCHEDULING CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
11:00 am 201902847   OO, THUN SAW SCHEDULING CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
11:00 am 201909525   OO, THUN SAW SCHEDULING CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
11:00 am 201909461   RULE, CHANCE TYSON SCHEDULING CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
11:00 am 201909304   SALAS, RICHARD KEANU SCHEDULING CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
11:00 am 201908980   CHRISTENSEN, TANNER JOSEPH SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 Salt Lake District
11:00 am 199900743   JOHNSON, REBECCA TELEPHONE PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
11:00 am 193901990   TELEPHONE STATUS CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
11:00 am 201902795   LEATHAM, KYLE HOWARD WEBEX ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
11:00 am 201908935   WASHINGTON, TERRY WEBEX PRELIMINARY HRG/WEBEX Salt Lake District
11:00 am 180907663   UDAY, RICHARD G WEBEX PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
11:00 am 201905957   CHRISTENSEN, TANNER JOSEPH WEBEX SCHEDULING CONF Salt Lake District
11:00 am 201909053   GALEANA, ISRAEL WEBEX SCHEDULING CONF 2 Salt Lake District
11:00 am 201908414   GOMEZ MUNOZ, CRUZ ALBERTO WEBEX SCHEDULING CONF 2 Salt Lake District
11:00 am 201905474   FAUST, TYLER LANE WEBEX SCHEDULING CONF 3/ADC Salt Lake District
12:00 pm 081907657   KING, SAMUEL MARLIN SCHDEDULE MOTION HEARING Salt Lake District
12:00 pm 200905793   TAYLOR, LAURENCE L TEMPORARY RESTRAINING ORDER Salt Lake District
12:30 pm 201902023   ALISON, GEORGE LEO DISPOSITION/SETTING OF JURY Salt Lake District
12:30 pm 201903887   HALLBERG, JOHN MARK RESCHEDULE PRELIM Salt Lake District
12:30 pm 201907452   VIGIL, LARRY SCHED CONF 3 (PRISON) Salt Lake District
12:30 pm 201908559   GILLARD, JEREMY JOHN SCHEDULING CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
12:30 pm 201904146   RIOS, SAVANNAH TELINA SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1/PRISON Salt Lake District
1:00 pm 001913808   HALTOM, JOHN VONDERHAAR 402 MOTION HEARING CONT. Salt Lake District
1:00 pm 191908101   PAULO, BENJAMIN AP&P SENTENCING Salt Lake District
1:00 pm 191909988   PAULO, BENJAMIN AP&P SENTENCING Salt Lake District
1:00 pm 191911215   PAULO, BENJAMIN AP&P SENTENCING Salt Lake District
1:00 pm 191905864   PITT, JOSEPH AP&P SENTENCING Salt Lake District
1:00 pm 191909130   PITT, JOSEPH WILLIAM AP&P SENTENCING Salt Lake District
1:00 pm 201900149   PITT, JOSEPH WILLIAM AP&P SENTENCING Salt Lake District
1:00 pm 201901771   PITT, JOSEPH WILLIAM AP&P SENTENCING Salt Lake District
1:00 pm 191900567   CASAZZA, MARK ARRAIGNMENT Salt Lake District
1:00 pm 191909143   CRUSH, STEPHANIE DOREEN ARRAIGNMENT Salt Lake District
1:00 pm 191912092   LOWERY, JAMES PAUL ARRAIGNMENT Salt Lake District
1:00 pm 201908512   PALEI, MELE FETOKAI ARRAIGNMENT Salt Lake District
1:00 pm 171900694   BRADSHAW, ALBERT BLAKE ARRAIGNMENT 2 Salt Lake District
1:00 pm 201901056   COLON-SALINAS, ULISES ESTEBAN BAIL/BOND HEARING Salt Lake District
1:00 pm 191912287   LEDESMA, BENJAMIN BENCH WARRANT HEARING Salt Lake District
1:00 pm 201902355   LEDESMA, BENJAMIN BENCH WARRANT HEARING Salt Lake District
1:00 pm 201900028   SCOTT, LUTIN BENCH WARRANT HEARING (OUT) Salt Lake District
1:00 pm 151913605   JACOBSON, LINDSAY ANN BENCH WARRANT/OSC Salt Lake District
1:00 pm 191901565   STEELMAN, CORY DAVID BENCH WARRANT/TRAIL 191910326 Salt Lake District
1:00 pm 181911171   LINDH, TRISTINA ARDONNA BW/ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE/ ADC Salt Lake District
1:00 pm 181906869   ALLRED, AMBER LEE BW/OSC Salt Lake District
1:00 pm 171903746   CONSENTINO, FRANCISCO BW/OSC Salt Lake District
1:00 pm 181905152   TAMOUA, KALOLAINE BW/OSC Salt Lake District
1:00 pm 181903653   DIXON, CHRISTOPHER EARL BW/OTSC EVID HRG Salt Lake District
1:00 pm 191910471   BRYCE, HEATHER ANDREWS CHANGE OF PLEA Salt Lake District
1:00 pm 191908445   CHIEF, KIRSTEN CHANGE OF PLEA Salt Lake District
1:00 pm 191908302   CHIEF, KIRSTEN RENEE CHANGE OF PLEA Salt Lake District
1:00 pm 201901154   CHIEF, KIRSTEN RENEE CHANGE OF PLEA Salt Lake District
1:00 pm 201903865   CHIEF, KIRSTEN RENEE CHANGE OF PLEA Salt Lake District
1:00 pm 201904130   CHIEF, KIRSTEN RENEE CHANGE OF PLEA Salt Lake District
1:00 pm 191912063   GORMAN, DYSON GARRISON CHANGE OF PLEA Salt Lake District
1:00 pm 201906088   MARTINEZ, KYLE EVAN CHANGE OF PLEA Salt Lake District
1:00 pm 201903908   NEILSON, NIKOLAS CHANGE OF PLEA Salt Lake District
1:00 pm 181905341   OCHOA, CASTOLO CHANGE OF PLEA Salt Lake District
1:00 pm 201906027   OCHOA, CASTOLO CHANGE OF PLEA Salt Lake District
1:00 pm 201903184   NEILSON, NIKOLAS WATKINS CHANGE OF PLEA 2 Salt Lake District
1:00 pm 201904196   NEILSON, NIKOLAS WATKINS CHANGE OF PLEA 2 Salt Lake District
1:00 pm 201900699   HENLINE, DANIEL JAY CHANGE OF PLEA 2/BENCH WARR HR Salt Lake District
1:00 pm 191911227   HENLINE, DANIEL CHANGE OF PLEA 3/BENCH WARR HR Salt Lake District
1:00 pm 191911996   VALDEZ, TOMMY RAY CHEDULING CONFERENCE 4 Salt Lake District
1:00 pm 201901866   DURFEE, MILO JERALD COMPETENCY HEARING Salt Lake District
1:00 pm 181904950   HASLAM, CASEY KIRK CONTINUOUS PROTECTIVE ORDER Salt Lake District
1:00 pm 201903739   WINFREY, TINA JEAN DISPOSITION Salt Lake District
1:00 pm 201904599   WINFREY, TINA JEAN DISPOSITION Salt Lake District
1:00 pm 201904837   WINFREY, TINA JEAN DISPOSITION Salt Lake District
1:00 pm 191910766   VILLAFAN, JONATHAN ALEXIS DISPOSITION HEARING 2 Salt Lake District
1:00 pm 201901635   VILLAFAN, JONATHAN ALEXIS DISPOSITION HEARING 2 Salt Lake District
1:00 pm 201903445   WINFREY, TINA JEAN DISPOSITION HRG Salt Lake District
1:00 pm 191905826   GALANG, ERIC MICHAEL DAMIAN EVIDENTIARY HEARING Salt Lake District
1:00 pm 181912839   DEVAUGHN, THOMAS FINAL DISPOSITION HEARING Salt Lake District
1:00 pm 191911487   GUILLEN, HENRY FINAL DISPOSITION HEARING Salt Lake District
1:00 pm 191909172   OCAMPO, MARIO ANGEL FINAL DISPOSITION HEARING Salt Lake District
1:00 pm 195900278   ALIRES, BARBARA M FINAL PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
1:00 pm 191908289   BOCANEGRA, RODRIGO VASQUEZ FINAL PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
1:00 pm 191907359   TAYLOR, CAMERON CON FINAL PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
1:00 pm 181912137   MOORE, ZACHARY TYLER FINAL REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
1:00 pm 181912706   MOORE, ZACHARY TYLER FINAL REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
1:00 pm 201907064   ASPEL, THOMAS EDWARD INITIAL APPEAR/STATE Salt Lake District
1:00 pm 201908164   CONSENTINO, FRANCISCO INITIAL APPEAR/STATE/SUMMONS Salt Lake District
1:00 pm 201905348   ASHCRAFT, SHANNON JESS INITIAL APPEARANCE Salt Lake District
1:00 pm 201908413   IRISH, MELISSA SUE INITIAL APPEARANCE Salt Lake District
1:00 pm 201905216   VAZQUEZ HARO, JUAN ARTURO INITIAL APPEARANCE Salt Lake District
1:00 pm 201903971   VAZQUEZ-HARO, JUAN ARTURO INITIAL APPEARANCE Salt Lake District
1:00 pm 201904590   GRACZYK, ROCKY ANDRES INITIAL APPEARANCE (FED CUST) Salt Lake District
1:00 pm 201908315   ASPEL, THOMAS EDWARD INITIAL APPEARANCE/ATTNY SET Salt Lake District
1:00 pm 201906626   HAGEN, TORGER EDGAR INITIAL APPEARANCE/SUMMONS Salt Lake District
1:00 pm 181912994   TERVORT, CODY J MOTION TO RELEASE Salt Lake District
1:00 pm 191908830   TERVORT, CODY JAKE MOTION TO RELEASE Salt Lake District
1:00 pm 181910233   FLICK, MICHEAL ANN MOTION TO SUPPRESS HEARING Salt Lake District
1:00 pm 181901483   SCHRADER, MICHAEL STEVE OBJ TO PETITION TO EXPUNGE Salt Lake District
1:00 pm 205900005   FLAVIN, DANIEL JOSEPH ORAL ARGUMENTS Salt Lake District
1:00 pm 181912533   ADEN, ABDULFATAH ALI ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
1:00 pm 181912720   ADEN, ABDULFATAH ALI ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
1:00 pm 191901024   AHIO, JOSEPH ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
1:00 pm 191901323   ALBOR, FRANKLYN ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
1:00 pm 141910928   ANDERSON, IAN PAUL ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
1:00 pm 141913420   ANDERSON, IAN PAUL ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
1:00 pm 171901135   ANDERSON, IAN PAUL ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
1:00 pm 201902239   ASHCRAFT, SHANNON ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
1:00 pm 191905699   ASHCRAFT, SHANNON JESS ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
1:00 pm 191906922   ASHCRAFT, SHANNON JESS ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
1:00 pm 111906336   BEAGLEY, CARY K ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
1:00 pm 171902683   BURGESS, SYDNEY ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
1:00 pm 191901706   CHIEF, KRISTEN RENEE ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
1:00 pm 191900888   CROWTHER, RYAN JAMES ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
1:00 pm 171906592   DELGADO, SHEELAH ZHANE ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
1:00 pm 191907235   DORTCH, CURTIS LEE ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
1:00 pm 181907371   FLORENCE, DESIREE KATHERINE ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
1:00 pm 181906868   FLORES, JONATHAN FRANCISCO ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
1:00 pm 181902931   GERNHART, JASON CHANDLER ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
1:00 pm 151901779   HALOWELL, TRAE S ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
1:00 pm 171904329   HEWITT, MICHAEL RYAN ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
1:00 pm 181908101   HOVEY, CHRISTOPHER JAMES ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
1:00 pm 191905536   HOVEY, CHRISTOPHER JAMES ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
1:00 pm 181900826   JARRETT, JEFFREY R ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
1:00 pm 191901631   JOLLEY, ANNALIESE S ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
1:00 pm 181913209   KANAZAWA, JENNIFER ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
1:00 pm 175900208   LOWERY, JAMES PAUL ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
1:00 pm 181911723   MEIK, RONALD DEAN ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
1:00 pm 175900382   NEKESI, BENJAMIN K ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
1:00 pm 191903270   NGATA, NIMILOTE FINAU ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE 0/WEBEX Salt Lake District
1:00 pm 191905154   SHEIKH MUMIN, KASIM ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE 0/WEBEX Salt Lake District
1:00 pm 191901910   KELSEY, DAVID JOSEPH ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE 1 Salt Lake District
1:00 pm 191911336   HALAI, PENISIMANI MANUPUNA ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE 2 Salt Lake District
1:00 pm 181911684   HOFMANN, JEAN ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE 2 Salt Lake District
1:00 pm 151906301   JACKSON, JEROMY JOE ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE 2 Salt Lake District
1:00 pm 161911423   JACKSON, JEROMY JOE ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE 2 Salt Lake District
1:00 pm 151905662   JARRETT, JEFFREY PAUL ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE 2 Salt Lake District
1:00 pm 141906770   KINDER, ALMA DANIEL ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE 2 Salt Lake District
1:00 pm 181910580   DIARTE, JOSEPH DAVID ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE 2/ AP&P Salt Lake District
1:00 pm 191906863   DIARTE, JOSEPH DAVID ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE 2/ AP&P Salt Lake District
1:00 pm 181912891   FISHER, JOHN W ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE 2/ APP Salt Lake District
1:00 pm 201906727   PALEI, MELE FETOKAI ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE 3 Salt Lake District
1:00 pm 191911225   PALEI, MELE FETOKI ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE 3 Salt Lake District
1:00 pm 201900191   WILSON, MARC ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE/ APP 2 Salt Lake District
1:00 pm 181911530   SIMONSEN, AUSTIN OSC / WEBEX Salt Lake District
1:00 pm 181906741   SIMONSEN, AUSTIN JOHN OSC / WEBEX Salt Lake District
1:00 pm 191908324   SHEIKH-MUMIN, KASIM MUMIN OSC 0 / WEBEX Salt Lake District
1:00 pm 191908600   SOHN, TIMOTHY CURTIS OSC 0 / WEBEX Salt Lake District
1:00 pm 171912114   NEILSON, NIKOLAS WATKINS OSC 2 Salt Lake District
1:00 pm 171912603   NEILSON, NIKOLAS WATKINS OSC 2 Salt Lake District
1:00 pm 181900984   NEILSON, NIKOLAS WATKINS OSC 2 Salt Lake District
1:00 pm 171904218   TARRO, KATHINA ALISHA OSC 2 / WEBEX Salt Lake District
1:00 pm 181905397   VELARDE, JOE MARIO OSC 2 / WEBEX Salt Lake District
1:00 pm 191908376   LONG, TYLER OSC SENTENCING Salt Lake District
1:00 pm 151903263   LONG, TYLER M OSC SENTENCING Salt Lake District
1:00 pm 191910005   LONG, TYLER MICOLE