List of Salt Lake District Hearings for Thursday 10th of September 2020      

433 Hearings Scheduled

 
TimeCaseNumDefendant Hearing Type *mouseover* Jurisdiction
8:00 am 201909316   NEILSON, NIKOLAS W INITIAL APPEAR/JAIL/SUMMONS Salt Lake District
8:00 am 201909853   AHUMADA, LUIS ANTONIO JR INITIAL APPEARANCE Salt Lake District
8:00 am 201909881   BLACKWELL, ASHLEY RAY INITIAL APPEARANCE Salt Lake District
8:00 am 201909888   CHARBONIER, MARIO LUIS INITIAL APPEARANCE Salt Lake District
8:00 am 201909751   JOHNSON, TIMOTHY WAYNE INITIAL APPEARANCE Salt Lake District
8:00 am 201909959   MONTANO, MARIA INITIAL APPEARANCE Salt Lake District
8:00 am 201909910   RICCA, CALEB MATTHEW INITIAL APPEARANCE Salt Lake District
8:00 am 201909891   SMITH, ALBERT CHARLES INITIAL APPEARANCE Salt Lake District
8:00 am 201909960   SMITH, SAM HILDYARD INITIAL APPEARANCE Salt Lake District
8:00 am 204902347   MARGISON, DAVID GEOFFREY PHONE UCCJEA CONF W/VA JUDGE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 201900117   HARMON, BRADY N BENCH TRIAL Salt Lake District
8:30 am 200902919   CARAS, CHRISTOPHER BENCH TRIAL / WEBEX Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191911044   CHRISTENSEN, DENNIS LEROY CHANGE OF PLEA Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191912033   IPSON, DANIELLE DISPOSITION HRG Salt Lake District
8:30 am 201907755   GARCIA, MALIK INITIAL APP/WARRANT/DEFT Salt Lake District
8:30 am 201904980   ALLEN, JACOBY J INITIAL APPEAR/UT/SUMMONS Salt Lake District
8:30 am 201904940   BISCHOFF, TAYLOR ROBERT INITIAL APPEAR/UT/SUMMONS Salt Lake District
8:30 am 201904933   CARDONA VARGAS, JOSE RAUL INITIAL APPEAR/UT/SUMMONS Salt Lake District
8:30 am 201904958   DANVERS, CHARLES L INITIAL APPEAR/UT/SUMMONS Salt Lake District
8:30 am 201904982   DELANEY, PATRICK MICHAEL INITIAL APPEAR/UT/SUMMONS Salt Lake District
8:30 am 205900194   DRAKE, RYAN NICHOLAS INITIAL APPEAR/UT/SUMMONS Salt Lake District
8:30 am 201905023   FORS, CODY LEE INITIAL APPEAR/UT/SUMMONS Salt Lake District
8:30 am 201905392   FORS, CODY LEE INITIAL APPEAR/UT/SUMMONS Salt Lake District
8:30 am 201904959   GONZALES, BILLY ERNEST INITIAL APPEAR/UT/SUMMONS Salt Lake District
8:30 am 201904985   NIELSON, TRAVIS LEE INITIAL APPEAR/UT/SUMMONS Salt Lake District
8:30 am 201905675   OSTLER, DUSTY DUANE INITIAL APPEAR/UT/SUMMONS Salt Lake District
8:30 am 205900192   RAMIREZ, EMMA MARIE INITIAL APPEAR/UT/SUMMONS Salt Lake District
8:30 am 201904948   STEPHENSON, DUANE ALLEN INITIAL APPEAR/UT/SUMMONS Salt Lake District
8:30 am 201905035   VERDUZCO, JOAQUIN INITIAL APPEAR/UT/SUMMONS Salt Lake District
8:30 am 201905007   WITTWER, CARSON LORRAINE INITIAL APPEAR/UT/SUMMONS Salt Lake District
8:30 am 201905916   ALLEN, JACOBY INITIAL APPEARANCE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 201909056   ALLEN, JACOBY J INITIAL APPEARANCE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 201902928   DANVERS, CHARLES INITIAL APPEARANCE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 201908293   DANVERS, CHARLES LEE INITIAL APPEARANCE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 201908849   DANVERS, CHARLES LEE INITIAL APPEARANCE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 201909575   DANVERS, CHARLES LEE INITIAL APPEARANCE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 201906355   FORS, CODY LEE INITIAL APPEARANCE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 201906684   LOWRY, LACY INITIAL APPEARANCE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 201902926   OSTLER, DUSTY INITIAL APPEARANCE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 201904954   OSTLER, DUSTY INITIAL APPEARANCE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 201903896   OSTLER, DUSTY D INITIAL APPEARANCE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 201904360   THOMAS, JAMES RONALD INITIAL APPEARANCE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 201905332   WATERFALL, CHARLES COLE INITIAL APPEARANCE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 201909020   RICE, GAGE JOSEPH INITIAL APPEARANCE/DEF SCHE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181911175   CALKINS, DEITRA LEE INITIAL APPEARANCE/DEF SCHED Salt Lake District
8:30 am 201903579   PARKER, DOMINIQUE DEMETRIST INITIAL APPEARANCE/DEF SCHED Salt Lake District
8:30 am 201908741   REYNOLDS, MATTHEW CHARLES INITIAL APPEARANCE/DEF SET Salt Lake District
8:30 am 201904038   LOTAKI, ISELI INITIAL APPEARANCE/PTS Salt Lake District
8:30 am 201909465   JOHNSON, STANFORD A INITIAL APPEARANCE/PTS SCHED Salt Lake District
8:30 am 201904075   ALBERTSON, MICHAEL CONNER INITIAL APPEARANCE/RESET Salt Lake District
8:30 am 201905637   KIEFERT, WILLIAM CARL INITIAL APPEARANCE/RESET Salt Lake District
8:30 am 201905926   MANZIONE, SPENCER REVERE INITIAL APPEARANCE/RESET Salt Lake District
8:30 am 201906097   OZETA, ADALBERTO INITIAL APPEARANCE/RESET Salt Lake District
8:30 am 201904107   WENTWORTH, BRUCE INITIAL APPEARANCE/RESET Salt Lake District
8:30 am 201905689   WILLIAMS, CALEB ASHER INITIAL APPEARANCE/RESET Salt Lake District
8:30 am 201901129   ALLEN, JACOBY INITIAL APPEARANCE/SUMMONS Salt Lake District
8:30 am 201905016   BAKER, BRYCE JEFFERY INITIAL APPEARANCE/SUMMONS Salt Lake District
8:30 am 201905018   BAKER, ERIC INITIAL APPEARANCE/SUMMONS Salt Lake District
8:30 am 201904961   BARAJAS, ELIZABETH INITIAL APPEARANCE/SUMMONS Salt Lake District
8:30 am 201904952   BARELA, ISAAC JUAN INITIAL APPEARANCE/SUMMONS Salt Lake District
8:30 am 201904976   BARRICK, BRIEANNA SKYE INITIAL APPEARANCE/SUMMONS Salt Lake District
8:30 am 201906540   BISCHOFF, TAYLOR ROBERT INITIAL APPEARANCE/SUMMONS Salt Lake District
8:30 am 201905040   CRIST, CHARLES EUGENE INITIAL APPEARANCE/SUMMONS Salt Lake District
8:30 am 201905317   CRIST, CHARLES EUGENE INITIAL APPEARANCE/SUMMONS Salt Lake District
8:30 am 201904927   GONZALEZ, KEVIN CHARLES INITIAL APPEARANCE/SUMMONS Salt Lake District
8:30 am 201905019   LOWRY, LACY ELYCE INITIAL APPEARANCE/SUMMONS Salt Lake District
8:30 am 201904951   MARTINEZ, ISAIAH PAUL INITIAL APPEARANCE/SUMMONS Salt Lake District
8:30 am 201904931   MORRIS, JEFFERY MICHAEL INITIAL APPEARANCE/SUMMONS Salt Lake District
8:30 am 201904941   ORWIN, CHRISTOPHER DAVID INITIAL APPEARANCE/SUMMONS Salt Lake District
8:30 am 201904978   OSTLER, DUSTY DUANE INITIAL APPEARANCE/SUMMONS Salt Lake District
8:30 am 201904968   PIOLTINI, LEONARDO RODRIGO INITIAL APPEARANCE/SUMMONS Salt Lake District
8:30 am 201905039   REHNSTROM, RANDY DAVID INITIAL APPEARANCE/SUMMONS Salt Lake District
8:30 am 201904983   SHIELDS, TANYA RAY INITIAL APPEARANCE/SUMMONS Salt Lake District
8:30 am 201905479   SHIELDS, TANYA RAY INITIAL APPEARANCE/SUMMONS Salt Lake District
8:30 am 201906171   SHIELDS, TANYA RAY INITIAL APPEARANCE/SUMMONS Salt Lake District
8:30 am 201901065   CLARK, VIRGINIA MULDER INITIALAPPEAR/AG/SUMMONS/ATTY Salt Lake District
8:30 am 200903819   AUTO OWNERS INSURANCE CO MOTION HEARING Salt Lake District
8:30 am 171906702   WASH, NOLAN ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 184906672   ALLEN, SCOTT R OSC FOR DISMISSAL Salt Lake District
8:30 am 184905972   BUNKER, JESSE AMOS OSC FOR DISMISSAL Salt Lake District
8:30 am 194902268   JOSEPH, DAVID OSC FOR DISMISSAL Salt Lake District
8:30 am 194905230   KING, FRANK OSC FOR DISMISSAL Salt Lake District
8:30 am 194903898   MARTINEZ, RALPH A OSC FOR DISMISSAL Salt Lake District
8:30 am 194906917   MCLAUGHLAN, ALIE C OSC FOR DISMISSAL Salt Lake District
8:30 am 194903696   PEREZ, ABRAHAM OSC FOR DISMISSAL Salt Lake District
8:30 am 194901245   RIVAS, ROBERT PHILLIP OSC FOR DISMISSAL Salt Lake District
8:30 am 194906175   SPOTTEN, JEFFREY SCOTT OSC FOR DISMISSAL Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181909976   WASH, NOLAN OSC/WALK IN BENCH WARR HRG Salt Lake District
8:30 am 204901282   GUZMAN, JAVIER JR PETITIONER'S MOTION Salt Lake District
8:30 am 201904442   IPSON, DANIELLE SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 2 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 201902877   LASSALLE, BROCK T SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 2 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 201900430   MARTINEZ, JOSHUA RAY SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 2 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191905505   PODRABSKY, TRAVIS MICHAEL SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 2 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191912037   DANSBY, GARY LEWIS SENTENCING Salt Lake District
8:30 am 194906938   SYKES, WESLEY TELEPHONE CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 204904186   KAUFUSI, VAVALO TELEPHONIC HEARING Salt Lake District
9:00 am 191912633   DURAN, PAMELA AP&P SENTENCING Salt Lake District
9:00 am 205900110   CORONA-BAUTISTA, JORGE ALBERTO APPEAL FROM JUSTICE COURT Salt Lake District
9:00 am 201904457   LOPEZ, MANUEL CHRISTOPHER ARRAIGNMENT Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181905917   MORTENSEN, SASHA BENCH WARRANT (OCR 8/19) Salt Lake District
9:00 am 191908978   BARRICK, BRIEANNA BENCH WARRANT HEARING Salt Lake District
9:00 am 151913314   KINDER, ALMA BENCH WARRANT HEARING Salt Lake District
9:00 am 191908101   PAULO, BENJAMIN BENCH WARRANT HEARING Salt Lake District
9:00 am 191908740   ROBERTS, DAN G CHANGE OF PLEA/OUT Salt Lake District
9:00 am 204903043   GAL: GUARDIAN AD LITEM CHILD PROTECTIVE ORDER Salt Lake District
9:00 am 144901282   GREATOREX, JEFFREY DAVID CL-TEL: PET'S ORDER SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
9:00 am 191905666   HERRERA, NICO ANGELO EVID HRG ON MTN TO SUPPRESS Salt Lake District
9:00 am 191907289   SALINAS, ADAM DEAN EVIDENTIARY HEARING Salt Lake District
9:00 am 194905366   HERLIN, KENNETH LAYNE HEARING Salt Lake District
9:00 am 184905431   ASUNCION, YESENIA IN PERSON STATUS CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
9:00 am 184905886   INT: ORS IN-COURT HEARING Salt Lake District
9:00 am 201909133   BOUCK, KLINT GREGORY INITIAL APP/WARRANT/PRISON Salt Lake District
9:00 am 201909089   ELLIOTT, THOMAS BRYON INITIAL APP/WARRANT/PRISON Salt Lake District
9:00 am 201909109   HIREY, ABDIFATAH OMAR INITIAL APP/WARRANT/PRISON Salt Lake District
9:00 am 201909395   LAROSE, HENRY LEE INITIAL APP/WARRANT/PRISON Salt Lake District
9:00 am 201909120   NICKELL, PATRICIA LEE INITIAL APP/WARRANT/PRISON Salt Lake District
9:00 am 201909391   REYOS, FRANK PAUL INITIAL APP/WARRANT/PRISON Salt Lake District
9:00 am 201909387   RODRIGUEZ, MIGUEL ANGEL INITIAL APP/WARRANT/PRISON Salt Lake District
9:00 am 201909394   RUIZ, JESUS AUSTIN INITIAL APP/WARRANT/PRISON Salt Lake District
9:00 am 201909392   SOULES, THOMAS J INITIAL APP/WARRANT/PRISON Salt Lake District
9:00 am 201908675   CALLISTER, TYLER J INITIAL APPEARANCE/GUNNISON Salt Lake District
9:00 am 201909245   MARTINEZ, CHRISTOPHER ROBERT INITIAL APPEARANCE/PRISON Salt Lake District
9:00 am 201909044   OLSEN, COLTON PATRICK INITIAL APPEARANCE/PRISON Salt Lake District
9:00 am 201909794   SANCHEZ, ARTURO HUMBERTO INITIAL APPEARANCE/PRISON Salt Lake District
9:00 am 201908676   BERRY, KARL TRACY INITIAL APPEARANCE/UDC Salt Lake District
9:00 am 201909012   COTA, ROBETO RUBEN INITIAL APPEARANCE/UDC Salt Lake District
9:00 am 201909385   SANCHEZ, ARTURO HUMBERTO INITIAL APPEARANCE/UDC Salt Lake District
9:00 am 201903399   ROONEY, JAMES INITIAL APPEARANCE/USP Salt Lake District
9:00 am 204903262   SORENSON, KEIRA MOTION FOR TEMP ORDERS Salt Lake District
9:00 am 200903735   BONNEVILLIANS LLC MOTION HEARING Salt Lake District
9:00 am 154900796   BOOKER, ASHLEY C MOTION HEARING Salt Lake District
9:00 am 184906799   INT: OFFICE OF RECOVERY SERVICES MOTION TO DETER PET INCOME Salt Lake District
9:00 am 201902571   NUNEVILLER, SARA MICHELLE NOTICE OF APPEAL/SOUTH SL JC Salt Lake District
9:00 am 161901054   BRYANT, ANTHONY ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
9:00 am 191906819   ELSBURY, TRAVIS LEE ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
9:00 am 194902605   GAL: GUARDIAN AD LITEM ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181905473   GARCIA, ALBERTO ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
9:00 am 104900458   INT: ORS ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
9:00 am 191902582   KUPU, SIONE ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
9:00 am 191904562   RUDY, ADAM JAY ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
9:00 am 191905130   RUDY, ADAM JAY ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
9:00 am 191908771   RUDY, ADAM JAY ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
9:00 am 191909448   RUDY, ADAM JAY ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
9:00 am 191911087   RUDY, ADAM JAY ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
9:00 am 204903673   TAYLOR II, BRYANT DWAYNE PET'S REQUEST FOR HEARING Salt Lake District
9:00 am 174901335   MICHELSEN, KURT MAURICE PHONE CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
9:00 am 201903416   MATTESON, STEVEN MICHAEL POST PRELIMINARY 1 HEARING Salt Lake District
9:00 am 201905262   PORENTA, BRYAN THOMAS POST PRELIMINARY 1 HEARING Salt Lake District
9:00 am 191905109   MALEKI, HAMID POST PRELIMINARY 7 HEARING Salt Lake District
9:00 am 201902381   ANDERTON, CYNTHIA MARIE PRELIMINARY HEARING Salt Lake District
9:00 am 201907611   BASS, KELTON A PRELIMINARY HEARING Salt Lake District
9:00 am 191912036   BEJARANO, LANDON C PRELIMINARY HEARING Salt Lake District
9:00 am 191912624   CAMPBELL, ELGIE GENE PRELIMINARY HEARING Salt Lake District
9:00 am 195900254   CHRISTENSEN, RANDALL JAY PRELIMINARY HEARING Salt Lake District
9:00 am 201900480   DEAN, RALPH P PRELIMINARY HEARING Salt Lake District
9:00 am 191907802   IDRIS, ISMAIL MAHMOUD SULIM PRELIMINARY HEARING Salt Lake District
9:00 am 201904596   LOPEZ, MANUEL CHRISTOPHER PRELIMINARY HEARING Salt Lake District
9:00 am 201905605   MENLOVE, JODY DON PRELIMINARY HEARING Salt Lake District
9:00 am 201900111   MEYER, WILLIAM LEE PRELIMINARY HEARING Salt Lake District
9:00 am 201903358   NELSON, GARY WADE PRELIMINARY HEARING Salt Lake District
9:00 am 201902654   OLSEN, BRYCE PRELIMINARY HEARING Salt Lake District
9:00 am 191909758   RAMOS-NORIEGA, YONY D PRELIMINARY HEARING Salt Lake District
9:00 am 191912663   ROUNDY, SHANNON PRELIMINARY HEARING Salt Lake District
9:00 am 201901581   TARRANT, RAYMOND CHANDLER PRELIMINARY HEARING Salt Lake District
9:00 am 201902398   TARRANT, RAYMOND CHANDLER PRELIMINARY HEARING Salt Lake District
9:00 am 201906924   ARCHULETA, ANTHONY PRELIMINARY HEARING/WEBEX Salt Lake District
9:00 am 201902694   ESQUIBEL, JORDAN CHASE PRELIMINARY HEARING/WEBEX/OUT Salt Lake District
9:00 am 191904493   MOOSMAN, MICHAEL PROBATION REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
9:00 am 204904568   AGUIRRE, ELIAZAR PROTECTIVE ORDER Salt Lake District
9:00 am 204904851   DELONG, ANDREW PROTECTIVE ORDER Salt Lake District
9:00 am 204904474   GAL: GUADIAN AD LITEM PROTECTIVE ORDER Salt Lake District
9:00 am 204904582   GAL: GUARDIAN AD LITEM PROTECTIVE ORDER Salt Lake District
9:00 am 204904843   GAL: GUARDIAN AD LITEM PROTECTIVE ORDER Salt Lake District
9:00 am 204904848   GAL: GUARDIAN AD LITEM PROTECTIVE ORDER Salt Lake District
9:00 am 204904955   GAL: GUARDIAN AD LITEM PROTECTIVE ORDER Salt Lake District
9:00 am 204904958   GAL: GUARDIAN AD LITEM PROTECTIVE ORDER Salt Lake District
9:00 am 204902957   KENWORTHY, BRANDON J PROTECTIVE ORDER Salt Lake District
9:00 am 204904679   MITCHELL, STANLEY G PROTECTIVE ORDER Salt Lake District
9:00 am 204904262   NEILSON, DAVID WAYNE PROTECTIVE ORDER Salt Lake District
9:00 am 204903685   QUIROZ, GILBERT SR PROTECTIVE ORDER Salt Lake District
9:00 am 191908015   RIGBY, JOHN LEROY PTC/SCHEDULE BT Salt Lake District
9:00 am 184904637   GAL: GUARDIAN AD LITEM RESP REQ TO DISMISS PO Salt Lake District
9:00 am 191904245   DIAZ-OSORIO, JUAN REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
9:00 am 204901858   GAL: GUARDIAN AD LITEM REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
9:00 am 114906543   MINETTI, MICHAEL ROBERT REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
9:00 am 201903758   POULSEN, JESSIE ELIZABETH SCHEDULING CONF 2 Salt Lake District
9:00 am 201907288   BURKE, DAVID SCHEDULING CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181901052   FLOREZ, TAMI CHANTELLE SCHEDULING CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
9:00 am 201906643   HANCOCK, BRYNN MARIE SCHEDULING CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
9:00 am 201906474   RUDY, ADAM JAY SCHEDULING CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
9:00 am 201905962   SPENCER, DERRICK JOSEPH SCHEDULING CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
9:00 am 191912247   THOMAS, CHANTELLE SCHEDULING CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
9:00 am 191910112   BASHFORD, AUSTIN E SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 2 Salt Lake District
9:00 am 191906040   FRANCO, SANDRA SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 2 Salt Lake District
9:00 am 175900115   GALLEGOS, MARCOS SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 4 Salt Lake District
9:00 am 201901647   SENGTHONGKHAM, DANIEL S SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 4 Salt Lake District
9:00 am 191903027   LAITA, LASALLE SENTENCING ON OSC Salt Lake District
9:00 am 195900296   LAITA, LASALLE MAILEI SENTENCING ON OSC Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181907565   FLORENCE, NANCY CORINA SLCO SENTENCING Salt Lake District
9:00 am 195900232   POLLARD, TISHA MARIE SLCO SENTENCING Salt Lake District
9:00 am 964900908   BURCKLE, GEORGE F TELEPHONIC HRG ON OBJECTION Salt Lake District
9:00 am 191912497   SHOOK, JASON CARL TRIAL-BENCH Salt Lake District
9:01 am 194906637   WIRICK, ANDRE CHASE TELEPHONIC REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
9:15 am 190909526   MAYERS, DIANA MARIE MOTION FOR SUMMARY JUDGMENT Salt Lake District
9:15 am 174900401   BEHAR, KATIE TELE/ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
9:30 am 194900967   BONFIGLIO, PAUL VINCENT JAMES 4-903 SETTLEMENT CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
9:30 am 204903053   DEUTSCH, HENRY ANDREW TELEPHONIC MOTION HEARING Salt Lake District
10:00 am 171910435   FARNWORTH, MICHAEL BRENT BW/CHANGE OF PLEA Salt Lake District
10:00 am 201906838   FARNWORTH, MICHAEL BRENT BW/CHANGE OF PLEA Salt Lake District
10:00 am 201906840   FARNWORTH, MICHAEL BRENT BW/CHANGE OF PLEA Salt Lake District
10:00 am 201906841   FARNWORTH, MICHAEL BRENT BW/CHANGE OF PLEA Salt Lake District
10:00 am 201906844   FARNWORTH, MICHAEL BRENT BW/CHANGE OF PLEA Salt Lake District
10:00 am 201906848   FARNWORTH, MICHAEL BRENT BW/CHANGE OF PLEA Salt Lake District
10:00 am 181904489   HUNTER, GAGE MICHAEL CHANGE OF PLEA Salt Lake District
10:00 am 191910987   HUNTER, GAGE MICHAEL CHANGE OF PLEA Salt Lake District
10:00 am 191912509   HUNTER, GAGE MICHAEL CHANGE OF PLEA Salt Lake District
10:00 am 201900856   HUNTER, GAGE MICHAEL CHANGE OF PLEA Salt Lake District
10:00 am 201906527   HUNTER, GAGE MICHAEL CHANGE OF PLEA Salt Lake District
10:00 am 201908990   MARTINEZ, VANESSA ZOLA CHANGE OF PLEA Salt Lake District
10:00 am 201905212   WYKER, ALEXANDRIA JADE CHANGE OF PLEA Salt Lake District
10:00 am 204904874   GAL: GUARDIAN AD LITEM CHILD PROTECTIVE ORDER Salt Lake District
10:00 am 201907071   MARTINEZ, VANESSA DRUG COURT REVIEW/PH 2/ 74+ Salt Lake District
10:00 am 191911605   JOHNSON, WILLIAM HAYES DRUG COURT REVIEW/PH 2/13+ Salt Lake District
10:00 am 201901293   ZAVALA, FREDDY DRUG COURT REVIEW/PH 2/14+ Salt Lake District
10:00 am 201904571   SONNTAG, JARED V DRUG COURT REVIEW/PH 2/140+ Salt Lake District
10:00 am 171909816   CORBETT, DAWN DRUG COURT REVIEW/PH 2/17+ Salt Lake District
10:00 am 201901138   BAILEY, WHITNEY DRUG COURT REVIEW/PH 2/19+ Salt Lake District
10:00 am 191901474   WEBSTER, RONI R DRUG COURT REVIEW/PH 2/209+ Salt Lake District
10:00 am 201901104   LOFTIS, WILLIAM ROBIN DRUG COURT REVIEW/PH 2/213+ Salt Lake District
10:00 am 161903795   MILLER, JERI DRUG COURT REVIEW/PH 2/22+ Salt Lake District
10:00 am 191901283   SANCHEZ, DAVID REID DRUG COURT REVIEW/PH 2/25+ Salt Lake District
10:00 am 191906204   JONES, SASHA A DRUG COURT REVIEW/PH 2/26+ Salt Lake District
10:00 am 191901238   PERSON, TIMOTHY STEVENLAMAR DRUG COURT REVIEW/PH 2/27+ Salt Lake District
10:00 am 191911851   HAMROCK, PATRICK JOSEPH DRUG COURT REVIEW/PH 2/34+ Salt Lake District
10:00 am 181908932   BRAFFORD, MORGAN KAY DRUG COURT REVIEW/PH 2/36+ Salt Lake District
10:00 am 191902317   HARRISON, HALEY FAUN DRUG COURT REVIEW/PH 3/101+ Salt Lake District
10:00 am 181901859   WYKER, ALEXANDRIA JADE DRUG COURT REVIEW/PH 3/124+ Salt Lake District
10:00 am 191901600   HOOPINGARNER, TIMOTHY DRUG COURT REVIEW/PH 3/24+ Salt Lake District
10:00 am 201900281   ADKINSON, MITCHEL ULYSSES DRUG COURT REVIEW/PH 3/273+ Salt Lake District
10:00 am 181910100   GRANT, MALIK DARNELL DRUG COURT REVIEW/PH 3/3+ Salt Lake District
10:00 am 181901485   ANDRUS, MICHAEL NILES DRUG COURT REVIEW/PH 3/39+ Salt Lake District
10:00 am 181912988   KATOA, JUSTIN TUIONO DRUG COURT REVIEW/PH 3/99+ Salt Lake District
10:00 am 181901066   CRANDELL, ROBERT JAMES DRUG COURT REVIEW/PH 4/109+ Salt Lake District
10:00 am 171905048   SILVA, JUAN CARLOS DRUG COURT REVIEW/PH 4/248+ Salt Lake District
10:00 am 201906879   NELSON, DUSTIN JESS DRUG COURT REVIEW/PH 4/26+ Salt Lake District
10:00 am 171903603   MOWER, SHAELYNN MICHELLE DRUG COURT REVIEW/PH 4/316+ Salt Lake District
10:00 am 181906316   MARTIN, PEPAR LOUISA DRUG COURT REVIEW/PH 5/1+ Salt Lake District
10:00 am 171904680   MCKINNEY, BRANDON HAROLD DRUG COURT REVIEW/PH 5/98+ Salt Lake District
10:00 am 194900092   CAGLE, SHERI ANN MOT ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
10:00 am 194905823   MILLER, DAVID MOTION HEARING/TELEPHONIC Salt Lake District
10:00 am 204904615   CRITTENDEN, COREY ALAN PROTECTIVE ORDER Salt Lake District
10:00 am 204904215   GAL: GUARDIAN AD LITEM PROTECTIVE ORDER Salt Lake District
10:00 am 204904985   GAL: GUARDIAN AD LITEM PROTECTIVE ORDER Salt Lake District
10:00 am 204904866   HERNANDEZ, LORENA PROTECTIVE ORDER Salt Lake District
10:00 am 204904338   IRISH, MELISSA SUE PROTECTIVE ORDER Salt Lake District
10:00 am 204904870   JOHNSON, ANDREW ALEXANDER PROTECTIVE ORDER Salt Lake District
10:00 am 204904945   LILE, SARAH LINDA PROTECTIVE ORDER Salt Lake District
10:00 am 204904926   MAKIR, MARIO PROTECTIVE ORDER Salt Lake District
10:00 am 204904797   OJEDA, JUAN ESTEBAN DAVALOS PROTECTIVE ORDER Salt Lake District
10:00 am 204903138   PLUAS, ANDRES ARNALDO PROTECTIVE ORDER Salt Lake District
10:00 am 094904993   INT: ORS REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
10:00 am 201903427   MASON-LERVICK, MARC CHRISTOPHER SCHEDULING CONFERENCE / UTAH Salt Lake District
10:00 am 181907934   COOLEDGE, AARON WILLIAM SENT/DRUG COURT REV/PH 4/448+ Salt Lake District
10:00 am 181910115   COOLEDGE, AARON WILLIAM SENT/DRUG COURT REV/PH 4/448+ Salt Lake District
10:00 am 181910423   COOLEDGE, AARON WILLIAM SENT/DRUG COURT REV/PH 4/448+ Salt Lake District
10:00 am 181910437   COOLEDGE, AARON WILLIAM SENT/DRUG COURT REV/PH 4/448+ Salt Lake District
10:00 am 201906262   COOLEDGE, AARON WILLIAM SENT/DRUG COURT REV/PH 4/448+ Salt Lake District
10:00 am 190908015   BIBLE, JASON TELEPHONE CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
10:00 am 184906470   DHINGRA, NITIN TELEPHONE ORAL ARGUMENT Salt Lake District
10:00 am 204902233   LINDSEY, JESSICA CHALLIS TELEPHONIC MOTION HEARING Salt Lake District
10:00 am 194906762   TIMOTHY, ROBERT LANCE TELEPHONIC PHONE CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
10:00 am 194906335   INT: ORS TELEPHONIC STATUS HEARING Salt Lake District
10:30 am 204900268   GEE, ANDREW KENT OBJ. COMMISSIONER RECOMMENDATI Salt Lake District
10:30 am 204903697   HATHAWAY, AMIE MICHELLE TEL: MOTION TEMPORARY ORDERS Salt Lake District
10:59 am 201907457   HERNANDEZ, JOSE PRELIMINARY HEARING/UDC Salt Lake District
10:59 am 201901769   KOETTER, JON MAURICE PRETRIAL CONFERENCE / UDC Salt Lake District
10:59 am 201903629   KIRBY, MATTHEW VERN PRETRIAL CONFERENCE 2/UDC Salt Lake District
10:59 am 201906393   SALCEDO, FRANCISCO GILBERT PRETRIAL CONFERENCE 2/UDC Salt Lake District
10:59 am 201909249   PONALI, CAMERON KILFIL SCHEDULING CONF / UDC Salt Lake District
10:59 am 201909174   SIHALATH, DANNY EARL SCHEDULING CONF / UDC Salt Lake District
10:59 am 201909182   REMICK, COLTON GUY SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1/UDC Salt Lake District
10:59 am 201908087   ARTHUR, JAMES SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 2 / UDC Salt Lake District
11:00 am 171902831   TAVITA, SHANNON ROSA **TRAIL**PRELIMINARY HEARING Salt Lake District
11:00 am 201902486   MUTAMBALA, DANIEL COMPETENCY HEARING/ADC Salt Lake District
11:00 am 195900037   HALVORSEN, TYLER MOTION HEARING Salt Lake District
11:00 am 201903170   WILKINSON, JOSHUA RYAN ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE/SANPETE CO Salt Lake District
11:00 am 191908758   BRENNER, RYAN OSC/TRAIL Salt Lake District
11:00 am 201900420   BRENNER, RYAN OSC/TRAIL Salt Lake District
11:00 am 191906665   TAVITA, SHANNON ROSA PRELIM HRG/MOT TO SUPPRESS Salt Lake District
11:00 am 201906286   BALLARD, ADAM CARL JOHAN PRELIMINARY HEARING Salt Lake District
11:00 am 201906009   BRENNER, RYAN MICHAEL PRELIMINARY HEARING Salt Lake District
11:00 am 205900060   CRAIN, KENNETH M PRELIMINARY HEARING Salt Lake District
11:00 am 201903769   GONZALEZ, ANGEL M GRAJALES PRELIMINARY HEARING Salt Lake District
11:00 am 201901788   GROW, TYLER DOUGLAS PRELIMINARY HEARING Salt Lake District
11:00 am 201908405   JONES, ERIC I PRELIMINARY HEARING Salt Lake District
11:00 am 201907497   MARTINEZ, MARCELLO ALFONSO PRELIMINARY HEARING Salt Lake District
11:00 am 191901230   RIOS, GUADALUPE ALEJANDRA PRELIMINARY HEARING Salt Lake District
11:00 am 191912239   ROJAS-CORTEZ, HECTOR PRELIMINARY HEARING Salt Lake District
11:00 am 201902427   SWANIGAN, COURTLAND DEWAYNE PRELIMINARY HEARING Salt Lake District
11:00 am 201908415   SWANIGAN, COURTLAND DEWAYNE PRELIMINARY HEARING Salt Lake District
11:00 am 201901932   ULIBARRI, JULIAN ANTHONY PRELIMINARY HEARING Salt Lake District
11:00 am 201906278   LINT, GAGE MCCLENNAN PRETRIAL CONFERENCE / ADC Salt Lake District
11:00 am 201904210   OVERSTREET, TRISTAN HENRY PRETRIAL CONFERENCE/ADC Salt Lake District
11:00 am 201905366   OVERSTREET, TRISTAN HENRY PRETRIAL CONFERENCE/ADC Salt Lake District
11:00 am 201906806   MASON, BRANDON CHRISTOPHER SCHEDULING CONF 4/BAIL/ADC Salt Lake District
11:00 am 201907373   LARSEN, BRITTANY SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 / ADC Salt Lake District
11:00 am 201909433   LLEWELLYN, JASON LYN SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1/ADC Salt Lake District
11:00 am 201909257   OLSEN, KYNA E SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1/ADC Salt Lake District
11:00 am 201907596   DILLMAN, BENJAMIN HARRIS SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 2 / ADC Salt Lake District
11:00 am 201907610   DORRANCE, ADDISON SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 2 / ADC Salt Lake District
11:00 am 201908933   AZADI-NEJAD, AFSHIN SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 2/ADC Salt Lake District
11:00 am 201907475   GEDI, ABDIRASHID M SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 2/ADC Salt Lake District
11:00 am 201908203   LESTER, DAVID JESS JR SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 2/ADC Salt Lake District
11:00 am 201908453   MORRIS, SHANE PATRICK SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 2/ADC Salt Lake District
11:00 am 201907562   MENDOZA, EVA SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 4/ADC Salt Lake District
11:00 am 201907153   BEVANS, KYLE SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 5 / ADC Salt Lake District
11:00 am 201902661   HILLAKER, JOHN EDWARD SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 7 / ADC Salt Lake District
11:00 am 201908524   CARDENAS, ANGELICA SCHEDULING CONFERENCE/ADC Salt Lake District
11:00 am 201907490   MILES, ANTHONY RENARD SCHEDULING CONFERENCE/ADC Salt Lake District
11:00 am 201908637   MILES, ANTHONY RENARD SCHEDULING CONFERENCE/ADC Salt Lake District
11:00 am 201908964   QUINTANA, RUBEL SCHEDULING CONFERENCE/ADC Salt Lake District
11:00 am 201908032   THOMPSON, STEVE VANCE SCHEDULING CONFERENCE/ADC Salt Lake District
11:00 am 201906575   THOMPSON, STEVEN VANCE SCHEDULING CONFERENCE/ADC Salt Lake District
11:00 am 201900832   AFRAIDOFHAWK, LATISHA MARIE SENTENCING / ADC Salt Lake District
11:00 am 154907802   GAL: PRIVATE GUARDIAN AD LITEM TELEPHONIC PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
11:00 am 191911053   PRESTENBACH, JARROD PHILLIP TRIAL-BENCH Salt Lake District
11:30 am 203901810   WEB EX MINOR SETTLEMENT HRG Salt Lake District
12:00 pm 180901283   PETERSON, JEFFREY PHONE MTN TO ALLOCATE FAULT Salt Lake District
1:00 pm 199913796   GEORGE M BELL ARGUMENT/MOT TO SET ASIDE JUDG Salt Lake District
1:00 pm 200905501   ARVIZO, BRANDEN IMMEDIATE OCCUPANCY Salt Lake District
1:00 pm 200905452   KERSEY, CATINA IMMEDIATE OCCUPANCY Salt Lake District
1:00 pm 200905428   MARTINEZ, AGNES IMMEDIATE OCCUPANCY Salt Lake District
1:00 pm 200905532   MORALES, LUIS IMMEDIATE OCCUPANCY Salt Lake District
1:00 pm 200905444   MURPHY, STEVEN IMMEDIATE OCCUPANCY Salt Lake District
1:00 pm 200904926   PAYAN, MARTIN IMMEDIATE OCCUPANCY Salt Lake District
1:00 pm 200905541   TAGGART, CLEO IMMEDIATE OCCUPANCY Salt Lake District
1:00 pm 200905639   WALLINGFORD, DESTINY MAXON IMMEDIATE OCCUPANCY Salt Lake District
1:00 pm 200904603   MITCHELL, CANDACE IMMEDIATE OCCUPANCY 2 Salt Lake District
1:00 pm 200901502   MURPHY, HOLLY ANN IMMEDIATE OCCUPANCY 3 Salt Lake District
1:00 pm 200904875   SYKES, KYLEE IMO/OBJECTION TO ORDER OF REST Salt Lake District
1:00 pm 180908897   PINACATE, REYNALDO BARRUGA MOTION FOR SUMMARY JUDGMENT Salt Lake District
1:00 pm 205900029   EARLEWINE, NATHAN THOMAS MOTION TO SUPPRESS EVIDENTARY Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 114904000   INT: STATE OF UTAH - ORS INFORMAL TRIAL - WEBEX Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 191909249   SOWELL-GODDARD, ANNA MARIE ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 154900802   GAL: PRIVATE GUARDIAN AD LITEM TELEPHONIC HEARING Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 203901591   WRIT OF ASSISTANCE/WEBEX Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 204904407   ARAOZ, ENVER JAVIER HRG OBJ TO COMM RECOMMENDATION Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 201909730   ANDERSEN, BROOKE INITIAL APPEARANCE Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 205900112   HARPER, RANDIE JEAN INITIAL APPEARANCE Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 201905062   SORENSON, MIRANDA RAYE INITIAL APPEARANCE/SCHED CONF Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 201906931   SORENSON, MIRANDA RAYE INITIAL APPEARANCE/SUMMONS Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 191909010   GALVAN, JAMES SEAN PHASE 2 Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 191910535   DURAN, LOUIE MARK PHASE 2 REVIEW Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 201904338   FELL, BRUCE TAVIS PHASE 2 REVIEW Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 181909502   GRAHAM, MICHAEL D PHASE 2 REVIEW Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 191910932   HERRERA, CARLOS FUENTES PHASE 2 REVIEW Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 191907586   TROIANO, NICHOLAS ALONZO PHASE 2 REVIEW Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 181904444   ARIAIL, JAMES WADE PHASE 3 REVIEW Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 181912190   BARNEY, MICHAEL RICHARD PHASE 3 REVIEW Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 191904845   ESQUIVEL, LYNDA PHASE 3 REVIEW Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 191900954   FAJARDO, BENIGNO PHASE 3 REVIEW Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 191903055   KIME, BRIN NICOLE PHASE 3 REVIEW Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 191912015   WARR, TREVOR DAN PHASE 3 REVIEW Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 171909390   MAZA, ANTHONY MYKAEL PHASE 4 REVIEW Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 151912589   BURGESS, JORDAN LANGTONS PHASE 5 REVIEW Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 181907346   GROVER, TIFFANY ANN PHASE 5 REVIEW Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 181907960   JORDAN, ZAVIER LEONARD PHASE 5 REVIEW Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 171911072   NORCROSS, GENEVA CHEE PHASE 5 REVIEW Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 151902704   PRICE, JAY KIRK PHASE 5 REVIEW Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 171903965   SANCHEZ, DESTINEE DRE PHASE 5 REVIEW Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 094903699   FREDERICKSON, DANIEL R PHONE CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 201901980   ALVARADO, DANIEL SANTIAGO PRELIMINARY HEARING Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 191912673   LOPEZ, JOSUE JOBANI PRELIMINARY HEARING Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 201901054   LOPEZ, JOSUE JOBANI PRELIMINARY HEARING Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 191911734   WADE, DANIEL ROBERT PRELIMINARY HEARING Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 184904031   RIVERA, ALFONSO PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 201901375   HARPER, RANDIE JEAN SCHEDULING CONF 2/DEFT SET Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 201907858   KNOWLTON, CHRISTOPHER GERALD SCHEDULING CONF/PRISON Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 201903810   AKAUOLA, AISEA SCHEDULING CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 201904981   AKAUOLA, AISEA SCHEDULING CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 201906318   AKAUOLA, AISEA SCHEDULING CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 201903966   ANDERSEN, BROOKE DUNNETT SCHEDULING CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 201903347   CASTRO, CAMILO EDWARDO SCHEDULING CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 201904650   ENDRESEN, MICHELLE LYNNE SCHEDULING CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 201903553   ESCOBEDO, CRUZITO CESAR SCHEDULING CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 201902903   FIGUEROA, STEVEN MICHAEL SCHEDULING CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 201900901   GARCIA, KAIAH MARIE SCHEDULING CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 201908664   GRANGE, COLBY BRADISLAW SCHEDULING CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 201900797   HAWKES, JESSICA MARIE SCHEDULING CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 201905235   JOLLEY, BRANDON LEE SCHEDULING CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 201903871   LEAVER, BRIANA SCHEDULING CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 201906060   ORTEGA, YOVANI JESUS SCHEDULING CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 201901542   PITCHFORD, MCKENZIE LYN SCHEDULING CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 201902043   WHIPP, CHRISTOPHER SCOTT SCHEDULING CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 201901028   CASTRO, CAMILO E SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 201903009   FISK, KRISTA ANN SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 201901352   LARSEN, MELISSA SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 201905947   ORTEGA, YOVANI JESUS SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 201902334   RAMIREZ, ESTEVON ANTHONY SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 201903925   WILLIAMS, AALIYAH JEAN SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 201903820   AROCHA, NICOLE SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 2 Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 201906163   AROCHA, NICOLE DAWN SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 2 Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 201907306   AROCHA, NICOLE DAWN SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 2 Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 201901366   CAMPBELL, STACIE A SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 2 Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 201900707   GONZALEZ, MISAEL YNOSTROZA SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 2 Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 201903254   HEATH, AUSTIN BRIAN SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 2 Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 201904625   HUDDELL, ROBIN LYNNE SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 2 Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 201900196   JOHNSTONE, ALEXANDER KUZMIN SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 2 Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 201904162   LEIA, RAHEEM JUNIOR SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 2 Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 201902750   MEZA, LUIS ALFREDO SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 2 Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 201903943   SMITH, TANYA SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 2 Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 201900718   OAKES, CASEY BRAXTON SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 3 Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 201902856   OLIVAS-PEREZ, JOEL SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 3 Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 201907194   PARROTT, GERALD ASTIN SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 4 Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 201907549   SHEEHAN, TROY KERMIT SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 4 Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 205900071   WILSON, DOUGLAS TAYLOR SENTENCING Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 200905493   VERSTREPEN, DASSAN ALEXANDER TEL. EVICTION HEARING Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 170903618   GALEAS, YAQUELIN TELEPHONIC PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 201900346   NEILSON, JARED VICTOR WEBEX ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
2:30 pm 190909050   JEREMY, KIRK PLA MOTION SUM JUDGMENT/TELE Salt Lake District
2:30 pm 209907390   SHERIDAN, THOMAS TELEPHONIC MOTION HEARING Salt Lake District
3:00 pm 161904407   SNIDER, JOHN ROBERT EVIDENTIARY HEARING ON OSC/ADC Salt Lake District
3:00 pm 181910209   SNIDER, JOHN ROBERT EVIDENTIARY HEARING ON OSC/ADC Salt Lake District
3:00 pm 201907674   GOINS, TREVON PRELIMINARY HEARING Salt Lake District
3:00 pm 201906970   JONES, ALEXANDRIA PRELIMINARY HEARING Salt Lake District
3:00 pm 181906965   ORANTES, JULIAN PRELIMINARY HEARING/ADC Salt Lake District
3:00 pm 201906991   ORANTES, JULIAN PRELIMINARY HEARING/ADC Salt Lake District
3:00 pm 201907467   ORANTES, JULIAN PRELIMINARY HEARING/ADC Salt Lake District
3:00 pm 190908194   SI BUILDERS LLC TPC TELEPHONIC RULE 16 CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
3:15 pm 194906916   VANLEEUWEN, ANDREA PHONE CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
3:30 pm 154906545   WALDECKER, AMITY DAWN TELEPHONIC STATUS HEARING Salt Lake District
3:45 pm 203901677   WEBEX MINOR SETTLEMENT HEARING Salt Lake District
4:30 pm 154901611   GAL: GUARDIAN AD LITEM TELEPHONIC STATUS HEARING Salt Lake District