List of Salt Lake District Hearings for Wednesday 9th of September 2020      

294 Hearings Scheduled

 
TimeCaseNumDefendant Hearing Type *mouseover* Jurisdiction
8:00 am 191906309   PETERSON, RYAN KENNETH INITIAL APP/STATE/JAIL/W OTHER Salt Lake District
8:00 am 201909556   MACLEOD, CAILEAN TORQUIL INITIAL APPEAR/JAIL Salt Lake District
8:00 am 201909892   TAUEVA, HINEGANO NANO INITIAL APPEAR/JAIL Salt Lake District
8:00 am 201909893   TAUEVA, HINEGANO NANO INITIAL APPEAR/JAIL Salt Lake District
8:00 am 201906939   PETERSON, RYAN KENNETH INITIAL APPEAR/JAIL/W WVC CASE Salt Lake District
8:00 am 201909675   PETERSON, RYAN K INITIAL APPEAR/WVC/JAIL Salt Lake District
8:00 am 201909814   ANJAIN, CARLSON INITIAL APPEARANCE Salt Lake District
8:00 am 201909687   BANKS, SHELBY INITIAL APPEARANCE Salt Lake District
8:00 am 201909817   BERMEA, FELICIANO INITIAL APPEARANCE Salt Lake District
8:00 am 201909767   FARMER, ROBERT LINDSEY INITIAL APPEARANCE Salt Lake District
8:00 am 201906981   HODGE, ARTHUR LYNN INITIAL APPEARANCE Salt Lake District
8:00 am 201905928   JENNINGS, ALEXANDER SCOTT INITIAL APPEARANCE Salt Lake District
8:00 am 201900033   JOHNSON, DAMON MALCOM INITIAL APPEARANCE Salt Lake District
8:00 am 201909713   LOPEZ-AGUILAR, CRISTIAN INITIAL APPEARANCE Salt Lake District
8:00 am 201909816   MALLERY, ANDREW INITIAL APPEARANCE Salt Lake District
8:00 am 201908980   CHRISTENSEN, TANNER JOSEPH INITIAL APPEARANCE/JAIL Salt Lake District
8:00 am 201909382   CHRISTENSEN, TANNER JOSEPH INITIAL APPEARANCE/JAIL Salt Lake District
8:00 am 201906055   JENNINGS, ALEXANDER SCOTT INITIAL APPEARANCE/JAIL Salt Lake District
8:00 am 201909561   JENNINGS, ALEXANDER SCOTT INITIAL APPEARANCE/JAIL Salt Lake District
8:00 am 201909520   LIN, HONG GUANG INITIAL APPEARANCE/JAIL Salt Lake District
8:00 am 201909880   CANALES, CARLOS JOSE INITIAL APPEARANCE/STATE Salt Lake District
8:00 am 201909592   CANALES, CARLOS JOSE INITIAL APPEARANCE/WVC Salt Lake District
8:00 am 201909593   WURZER, NICOLAS RYAN INITIAL APPEARANCE/WVC Salt Lake District
8:00 am 201906486   GALLEGOS, ISAAC TYSON-DEVON INITIAL APPEARANCE/WVC/SUMMONS Salt Lake District
8:30 am 203901683   APPT CN-MINOR-WEBEX HEARING Salt Lake District
8:30 am 203901374   APPT FULL GU - MINORS-WEBEX HR Salt Lake District
8:30 am 203901698   APPT FULL GU-MINOR - WEBEX HRG Salt Lake District
8:30 am 203901705   APPT FULL GU-MINOR-WEBEX HRG Salt Lake District
8:30 am 203901713   APPT FULL GU-MINOR-WEBEX HRG Salt Lake District
8:30 am 203901727   APPT FULL GU-MINOR-WEBEX HRG Salt Lake District
8:30 am 193901771   APPT FULL GU-MINORS-WEBEX HRG Salt Lake District
8:30 am 203901749   APPT FULL GU-MINORS-WEBEX HRG Salt Lake District
8:30 am 203900438   APPT FULL GUARDIAN-MINOR/WEBX Salt Lake District
8:30 am 203900439   APPT FULL GUARDIAN-MINOR/WEBX Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191908016   ALBERTSON, SHANNON BENCH TRIAL Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191907080   MACKINTOSH, DANIEL CRAIG BENCH TRIAL Salt Lake District
8:30 am 201909480   DODGE, JODIE VALLYN INIT APPEAR/WVC/WARR/DEF SET Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191908067   HAAS-MAREZ, HANNA INITIAL APPEAR/DEWEYS DEF SET Salt Lake District
8:30 am 201904802   MCMINN, CHRISTOPHER INITIAL APPEAR/UT/SUMMONS Salt Lake District
8:30 am 201909393   LOWE, ELIZABETH INITIAL APPEAR/WVC/PTS RELEASE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 201904813   MURDOCK, PAULETTE DEE INITIAL APPEAR/WVC/SUMMONS Salt Lake District
8:30 am 201905808   ORTEGA, ALLAN F INITIAL APPEAR/WVC/SUMMONS Salt Lake District
8:30 am 201905862   ORTEGA, ALLAN F INITIAL APPEAR/WVC/SUMMONS Salt Lake District
8:30 am 201905863   RUIZ, FELIPE INITIAL APPEAR/WVC/SUMMONS Salt Lake District
8:30 am 201905830   BAHE, JUSTIN INITIAL APPEARANCE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 201909375   DEFA, STEVEN TED INITIAL APPEARANCE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 201900736   GONZALES, FELICIA INITIAL APPEARANCE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 201907685   HODGE, NATHANIEL TYRONE INITIAL APPEARANCE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 201907688   HODGE, NATHANIEL TYRONE INITIAL APPEARANCE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 201904295   KERSEY, DAVID MICHAEL INITIAL APPEARANCE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 201906778   KERSEY, DAVID MICHAEL INITIAL APPEARANCE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 201906111   LOPATI, KORI P INITIAL APPEARANCE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 201908265   ORTEGA, ALLAN FARIAS INITIAL APPEARANCE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 201909832   PETERSON, RYAN KENNETH INITIAL APPEARANCE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 201905118   STENS, JOSEPH INITIAL APPEARANCE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 201906706   HERNANDEZ, CHRISTIAN INITIAL APPEARANCE/CASH BAIL Salt Lake District
8:30 am 201902650   GOULDING, CHRISTINE INITIAL APPEARANCE/COUNSEL SET Salt Lake District
8:30 am 201907916   ROMERO, TOBY ROY INITIAL APPEARANCE/COUNSEL SET Salt Lake District
8:30 am 201904312   VANDERSTAPPEN, SHADLEIGH INITIAL APPEARANCE/DEF SET Salt Lake District
8:30 am 201903513   HERNANDEZ-GUZMAN, JOSE ANTONIO INITIAL APPEARANCE/PTS RESET Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191907906   LUCERO, JESSICA J INITIAL APPEARANCE/PTS SCHED Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191910939   LUCERO, JESSICA J INITIAL APPEARANCE/PTS SCHED Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191911326   LUCERO, JESSICA J INITIAL APPEARANCE/PTS SCHED Salt Lake District
8:30 am 201901904   CAPPEL, LACIE M INITIAL APPEARANCE/RESET Salt Lake District
8:30 am 201900730   KERSEY, DAVID MICHAEL INITIAL APPEARANCE/RESET Salt Lake District
8:30 am 201901584   LEROY, TREVOR SCOTT INITIAL APPEARANCE/RESET Salt Lake District
8:30 am 205900206   MORALES-RUIZ, DAVID JESUS INITIAL APPEARANCE/RESET Salt Lake District
8:30 am 201905335   MORRIS, DARREL MARTELL INITIAL APPEARANCE/RESET Salt Lake District
8:30 am 201905138   PLANCARTE-SOSA, MODESTA INITIAL APPEARANCE/RESET Salt Lake District
8:30 am 201905484   RASMUSSEN, LINDA C INITIAL APPEARANCE/RESET Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181910429   SANDBERG, SHASTA INITIAL APPEARANCE/RESET Salt Lake District
8:30 am 201905620   SINCLAIR, HEATHER INITIAL APPEARANCE/RESET Salt Lake District
8:30 am 201905326   SMITH, RISHEEM INITIAL APPEARANCE/RESET Salt Lake District
8:30 am 201903225   WARNER, TRAVIS WAYNE INITIAL APPEARANCE/RESET Salt Lake District
8:30 am 201905600   WILSON, SEAN ADAM INITIAL APPEARANCE/RESET Salt Lake District
8:30 am 201905834   JENSEN, ZACHARY DALTON INITIAL APPEARANCE/RESET/WVC Salt Lake District
8:30 am 201901031   KERSEY, DAVID MICHAEL INITIAL APPEARANCE/RESET/WVC Salt Lake District
8:30 am 201905447   LOPEZ, CHRISTOPHER ALEXIS INITIAL APPEARANCE/SUMMONS Salt Lake District
8:30 am 201904938   STENS, JOSEPH WAYNE INITIAL APPEARANCE/SUMMONS Salt Lake District
8:30 am 201905649   STENS, JOSEPH WAYNE INITIAL APPEARANCE/SUMMONS Salt Lake District
8:30 am 201901566   ADEN, WARSAME K INITIAL APPEARANCE/WVC/RESET Salt Lake District
8:30 am 201905512   ADEN, WARSAME K INITIAL APPEARANCE/WVC/RESET Salt Lake District
8:30 am 201905515   ADEN, WARSAME K INITIAL APPEARANCE/WVC/RESET Salt Lake District
8:30 am 201904937   BEENY, JOSHUA PAUL INITIAL APPEARANCE/WVC/RESET Salt Lake District
8:30 am 201905336   CUNNINGHAM, JACOB INITIAL APPEARANCE/WVC/RESET Salt Lake District
8:30 am 201906178   FAAFIA, JONAS INITIAL APPEARANCE/WVC/RESET Salt Lake District
8:30 am 201905429   GONZALES, FELICIA D INITIAL APPEARANCE/WVC/RESET Salt Lake District
8:30 am 201905390   HODGE, NATHANIAL TYRONE INITIAL APPEARANCE/WVC/RESET Salt Lake District
8:30 am 201905380   HULL, MICHAEL JOHN INITIAL APPEARANCE/WVC/RESET Salt Lake District
8:30 am 201905842   NIELSON, KIMBERLY MARIE INITIAL APPEARANCE/WVC/RESET Salt Lake District
8:30 am 205900085   SOLIS-AYALA, MARCOS INITIAL APPEARANCE/WVC/RESET Salt Lake District
8:30 am 201903508   DEFA, STEVEN TED INITIAL APPEARANCEWVC/RESET Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181908864   BASILIO, JOSE OSC EVIDENTIARY Salt Lake District
8:30 am 204901442   ANDERSON, JALIN NEIL PETITIONER'S REQ TO DISMISS Salt Lake District
8:30 am 204904213   GAL: GUARDIAN AD LITEM PHONE: CHILD PROTECTIVE ORDER Salt Lake District
8:30 am 201900450   FLORES-LOEZA, EDUARDO PRELIMINARY HEARING Salt Lake District
8:30 am 204904882   GAL: GUARDIAN AD LITEM PROTECTIVE ORDER Salt Lake District
8:30 am 204904775   GAL: OFFICE OF GUARDIAN AD LITEM PROTECTIVE ORDER Salt Lake District
8:30 am 204904561   JACOB, VINCENT CHRISTIAN PROTECTIVE ORDER Salt Lake District
8:30 am 204904846   RUSSELL, CHRISTOPHER JAMES PROTECTIVE ORDER Salt Lake District
8:30 am 204904010   POLO, BONNIE LAUREL PROTECTIVE ORDER CONTINUED Salt Lake District
8:30 am 194906064   CORRO, SAMARA MAKALA TELE/MOTION HEARING Salt Lake District
8:30 am 173901903   TERMINATE GU - MINOR- WEB EX Salt Lake District
8:30 am 193902590   TERMINATE GU- MINOR WEBEX Salt Lake District
8:30 am 193901611   TERMINATE GU-MINORS-WEBEX Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191908588   MENDOZA, ALEX TRIAL-BENCH Salt Lake District
8:30 am 203901709   WEB EX - APPT FULL GU - MINOR Salt Lake District
8:30 am 203901729   WEB EX - APPT FULL GU - MINOR Salt Lake District
8:30 am 203901745   WEB EX - APPT FULL GU - MINOR Salt Lake District
8:30 am 203901227   WEB EX - APPT FULL GU - MINORS Salt Lake District
8:30 am 203901656   WEB EX - APPT FULL GU - MINORS Salt Lake District
8:30 am 203901651   WEB EX - APPT LMTD GU - MINOR Salt Lake District
9:00 am 203901685   ADJ INTESTACY & APPT PR-WEBEX Salt Lake District
9:00 am 203901704   ADJ INTESTACY/APPT PR - WEBEX Salt Lake District
9:00 am 203901723   ADJ INTESTACY/APPT PR - WEBX Salt Lake District
9:00 am 203901733   ADJ INTESTACY/APPT PR- WEBX Salt Lake District
9:00 am 203901691   ADJ INTESTACY/APPT PR-WEBEX Salt Lake District
9:00 am 186932168   NORTH AMERICAN SURETIES LTD ALL MOTION HEARING (WEBEX) Salt Lake District
9:00 am 199906050   NICOSIA, SAMUEL A BENCH TRIAL Salt Lake District
9:00 am 203901658   DETERMINE HEIRS & APPT PR-WEBX Salt Lake District
9:00 am 203901687   DETERMINE HEIRS/APPT PR-WEBEX Salt Lake District
9:00 am 203901716   DETERMINE HEIRS/APPT PR-WEBX Salt Lake District
9:00 am 203901726   DETERMINING HEIRS-WEBEX HRG Salt Lake District
9:00 am 203901746   DETERMINING HEIRS-WEBEX HRG Salt Lake District
9:00 am 203901721   FORMAL PROBATE/APPT PR -WEBX Salt Lake District
9:00 am 184907613   DOBSON, ZIVIDA MOTION FOR BIFURICATION Salt Lake District
9:00 am 204901474   WEBSTER, JEFFREY J MOTION TO WAIVE MEDIATION Salt Lake District
9:00 am 191911340   BISHOP, DESIREE MICHELLE PRELIMINARY HEARING Salt Lake District
9:00 am 191907188   LEMUS, OCTAVIO PRELIMINARY HEARING Salt Lake District
9:00 am 201908798   LEMUS, OCTAVIO PRELIMINARY HEARING Salt Lake District
9:00 am 201908808   LEMUS, OCTAVIO PRELIMINARY HEARING Salt Lake District
9:00 am 201903527   LEMUS, OCTAVIO PRELIMINARY HEARING 2 Salt Lake District
9:00 am 201903612   LEMUS, OCTAVIO PRELIMINARY HEARING 2 Salt Lake District
9:00 am 201907002   LEMUS, OCTAVIO PRELIMINARY HEARING 2 Salt Lake District
9:00 am 201908467   LEMUS, OCTAVIO PRELIMINARY HEARING 2 Salt Lake District
9:00 am 204903488   EARL, MICHAEL JOHN CLAUDE PROTECTIVE ORDER Salt Lake District
9:00 am 204904815   HIREY, ABDIFATAH OMAR PROTECTIVE ORDER Salt Lake District
9:00 am 204904187   RENTERIA, JUANITA PROTECTIVE ORDER Salt Lake District
9:00 am 204904185   RENTERIA, MIKE B PROTECTIVE ORDER Salt Lake District
9:00 am 204904822   SCOTT, RANDY LYNN PROTECTIVE ORDER Salt Lake District
9:00 am 204904454   BEGAY, TAGAN PROTECTIVE ORDER CONTINUED Salt Lake District
9:00 am 204904482   GAL: GUARDIAN AD LITEM PROTECTIVE ORDER CONTINUED Salt Lake District
9:00 am 204904349   GAL: OFFICE OF GUARDIAN AD LITEM PROTECTIVE ORDER CONTINUED Salt Lake District
9:00 am 203901611   REMOVAL/APPT TRUSTEE-WEBEX HRG Salt Lake District
9:00 am 204904542   BRINKERHOFF, TIA MARIE RESPONDENT REQ TO VACATE Salt Lake District
9:00 am 134904623   GAL: SALAZAR-HALL, BRENT REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
9:00 am 134904786   INT: ARGUELLES, LINA REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
9:00 am 170903997   OFFICE, UTAH ATTORNEY GENERA REVIEW HEARING (WEBEX) Salt Lake District
9:00 am 204903561   GAL: GUARDIAN AD LITEM REVIEW HEARING -PROTECTIVE ORD Salt Lake District
9:00 am 194907296   WILEY, AARON TELEPHONIC HEARING Salt Lake District
9:00 am 180909597   VANKOMEN, MICHELLE TRIAL-BENCH Salt Lake District
9:00 am 194904209   GUNTER, JOHN L WEBEX EVIDENTIARY HEARING Salt Lake District
9:00 am 180907270   JOHNSTUN, JAKE TPD WEBEX MOTION SUMMARY JUDGMENT Salt Lake District
9:15 am 200901487   MURRAY SCHOOL DISTRICT WEBEX MOTION HEARING Salt Lake District
9:30 am 180901283   PETERSON, JEFFREY ALLOCATE FAULT Salt Lake District
9:30 am 203901594   APPT FULL GCN - PTP- WEB EX Salt Lake District
9:30 am 203901684   APPT FULL GCN-ICP-WEBEX HRG Salt Lake District
9:30 am 203901731   APPT FULL GCN-ICP-WEBEX HRG Salt Lake District
9:30 am 203901700   APPT/OBJ GCN-ICP-WEBEX HRG Salt Lake District
9:30 am 200901602   EVERYPET LLC SUMMARY JUDGMENT / TELEPHONIC Salt Lake District
9:30 am 163901398   TERM GCN-PTP/COMPEL ACCT-WEBX Salt Lake District
9:30 am 933900877   TERM GU - PTP(DECEASED) WEBX Salt Lake District
9:30 am 203901622   WEB EX - APPT FULL GCN - PTP Salt Lake District
9:30 am 203901660   WEB EX - APPT FULL GCN - PTP Salt Lake District
9:30 am 203901681   WEB EX - APPT FULL GU - PTP Salt Lake District
10:00 am 201900180   EVANS, TYLER ASAP REVIEW/PHASE 1 Salt Lake District
10:00 am 181905357   EVANS, TYLER WADE ASAP REVIEW/PHASE 1 Salt Lake District
10:00 am 201900181   EVANS, TYLER WADE ASAP REVIEW/PHASE 1 Salt Lake District
10:00 am 201900182   EVANS, TYLER WADE ASAP REVIEW/PHASE 1 Salt Lake District
10:00 am 191906422   HANER, STEVEN RAY ASAP REVIEW/PHASE 1 Salt Lake District
10:00 am 191909406   RIVERA, MAHONRI ASAP REVIEW/PHASE 1 Salt Lake District
10:00 am 201907616   STETSON, SEAN M ASAP REVIEW/PHASE 1 Salt Lake District
10:00 am 201907619   STETSON, SEAN M ASAP REVIEW/PHASE 1 Salt Lake District
10:00 am 201907620   STETSON, SEAN M ASAP REVIEW/PHASE 1 Salt Lake District
10:00 am 201907621   STETSON, SEAN M ASAP REVIEW/PHASE 1 Salt Lake District
10:00 am 191910922   ANDERSON, KOLBE JAMES ASAP REVIEW/PHASE 2 Salt Lake District
10:00 am 181906373   ENGLISH, JEREMIAH ROY ASAP REVIEW/PHASE 2 Salt Lake District
10:00 am 181911075   ENGLISH, JEREMIAH ROY ASAP REVIEW/PHASE 2 Salt Lake District
10:00 am 191903228   ENGLISH, JEREMIAH ROY ASAP REVIEW/PHASE 2 Salt Lake District
10:00 am 191906580   ENGLISH, JEREMIAH ROY ASAP REVIEW/PHASE 2 Salt Lake District
10:00 am 191906334   ITALASANO, BRITTANY ASAP REVIEW/PHASE 2 Salt Lake District
10:00 am 201901043   MABEY, RICHARD JOSEPH ASAP REVIEW/PHASE 2 Salt Lake District
10:00 am 201901044   MABEY, RICHARD JOSEPH ASAP REVIEW/PHASE 2 Salt Lake District
10:00 am 181905828   BOSWELL, BENJAMIN RAY ASAP REVIEW/PHASE 3 Salt Lake District
10:00 am 201900030   GLASS, MICHAEL A ASAP REVIEW/PHASE 3 Salt Lake District
10:00 am 195900107   PAXTON, DAMON CHRISTOPHER ASAP REVIEW/PHASE 3 Salt Lake District
10:00 am 191900595   STOWE, MITCHELL ROYCE ASAP REVIEW/PHASE 3 Salt Lake District
10:00 am 191901668   STOWE, MITCHELL ROYCE ASAP REVIEW/PHASE 3 Salt Lake District
10:00 am 201900936   STOWE, MITCHELL ROYCE ASAP REVIEW/PHASE 3 Salt Lake District
10:00 am 181911314   VIGIL, RYAN DANIEL ASAP REVIEW/PHASE 3 Salt Lake District
10:00 am 191910297   DUFFY, KEVIN MICHAEL CHANGE OF PLEA Salt Lake District
10:00 am 191910860   DUFFY, KEVIN MICHAEL CHANGE OF PLEA Salt Lake District
10:00 am 191911481   DUFFY, KEVIN MICHAEL CHANGE OF PLEA Salt Lake District
10:00 am 201900739   DUFFY, KEVIN MICHAEL CHANGE OF PLEA Salt Lake District
10:00 am 201906945   DUFFY, KEVIN MICHAEL CHANGE OF PLEA Salt Lake District
10:00 am 204903684   ZAMBOS, JASON HEARING Salt Lake District
10:00 am 194906685   GALLEGOS, EDWARD ANTHONY MOTION FOR DISCOVERY SANCTIONS Salt Lake District
10:00 am 203901699   NAME CHANGE HEARING Salt Lake District
10:00 am 191909404   HAGEN, JORDAN MICHAEL PRELIMINARY HEARING Salt Lake District
10:00 am 204904827   GAL: GUARDIAN AD LITEM PROTECTIVE ORDER Salt Lake District
10:00 am 204904858   GAL: GUARDIAN AD LITEM PROTECTIVE ORDER Salt Lake District
10:00 am 204904928   GAL: GUARDIAN AD LITEM PROTECTIVE ORDER Salt Lake District
10:00 am 204904802   IBRAHIM, HAMZA ABAKER PROTECTIVE ORDER Salt Lake District
10:00 am 204904861   SMITH, THADDEUS ALBERT PROTECTIVE ORDER Salt Lake District
10:00 am 191910250   CONNER, ROCKY DEAN REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
10:00 am 201909616   EDWARDS, DANIEL BRYAN REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
10:00 am 201902958   HENSLEY, WILLIAM ALAN REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
10:00 am 201907801   HENSLEY, WILLIAM ALAN REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
10:00 am 164900083   HUBERT, LAUREN BROOKE REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
10:00 am 171911117   KINCHEN, CHOICE ROY IV REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
10:00 am 181908445   PERKINS, VINCENT DELBERT REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
10:00 am 201900162   SWENSON, MARK REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
10:00 am 204901525   ALLEN, QUENTIN KEVIN STIPULATED REQ TO DISMISS Salt Lake District
10:00 am 194904865   HATCH, JOSEPH FLOYD TELEPHONIC MOTION HEARING Salt Lake District
10:00 am 184904851   THAYNE, TAYLOR TELEPHONIC OSC - RES Salt Lake District
10:00 am 204900311   GATLIN, STACEY RENE TELEPHONIC REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
10:00 am 191908059   ALVEY, JAMES MEL VA REVIEW Salt Lake District
10:00 am 191908260   ARAGON, EUTIMIO JOSEPH VA REVIEW Salt Lake District
10:00 am 191906230   ARCHULETA, ELI PATRICK JR VA REVIEW Salt Lake District
10:00 am 201902231   BAGGALEY, JEFFREY BOYD VA REVIEW Salt Lake District
10:00 am 201902232   BAGGALEY, JEFFREY BOYD VA REVIEW Salt Lake District
10:00 am 191909382   COLLINS, JAYSON M VA REVIEW Salt Lake District
10:00 am 191906485   DAVIS, DEREK HARLEY VA REVIEW Salt Lake District
10:30 am 200905346   SHIMER, ROBERT ANDREW OBJECTN TO STALKING INJUNCTION Salt Lake District
10:30 am 190909142   200 SOUTH LLC SCHEDULING CONFERENCE (WEBEX) Salt Lake District
10:30 am 200905086   BRONSON, SAMUEL DAVID STALKING INJUNCTION Salt Lake District
10:45 am 204900809   LEE, DELSHAWN RENEE MOTION HEARING/TELEPHONIC Salt Lake District
11:00 am 202900349   *********, ********* ********* Salt Lake District
11:00 am 201900495   TORRES, JAIME EVIDENTIARY HRG/UDC Salt Lake District
11:00 am 191906243   AMISONE, MISIPATI MOTION TO SUPPRESS Salt Lake District
11:00 am 181906608   AMISONE, MISIPATI ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE 2 Salt Lake District
11:00 am 181909531   AMISONE, MISIPATI ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE 2 Salt Lake District
11:00 am 173900268   PHONE SCHEDULING CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
11:30 am 203901515   MINORS SETTLEMENT (WEBEX) Salt Lake District
1:00 pm 193901658   EXPEDITED HEARING Salt Lake District
1:00 pm 199913499   VUONG, QUOC GARNISHEE ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
1:00 pm 114906297   WALK, TODD RICHARD INFORMAL TRIAL Salt Lake District
1:00 pm 209910462   CRONKHITE, KELLY JUDGMENT ON THE PLEADINGS Salt Lake District
1:00 pm 209907399   DEANDA, IVY JADA JUDGMENT ON THE PLEADINGS Salt Lake District
1:00 pm 179902784   KNUDSON, CARLA JUDGMENT ON THE PLEADINGS Salt Lake District
1:00 pm 209909872   RIVAS, GRACE JUDGMENT ON THE PLEADINGS Salt Lake District
1:00 pm 194903518   SMITH, JOSHUA JAMES JUDICIAL SETTLEMENT CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
1:00 pm 209905769   ARMIJO, SHILO MOTION FOR SUMMARY JUDGMENT Salt Lake District
1:00 pm 209901253   FLORES, JAIMEE MOTION FOR SUMMARY JUDGMENT Salt Lake District
1:00 pm 199919105   MCCORMICK, DUNCAN MOTION FOR SUMMARY JUDGMENT Salt Lake District
1:00 pm 123901770   MOTIONS Salt Lake District
1:00 pm 166910350   LEISHMAN, ALLISON OBJECTION TO GARNISHMENT Salt Lake District
1:00 pm 159905390   PERRY, TRISTIN OBJECTION TO GARNISHMENT Salt Lake District
1:00 pm 191904978   GOMEZ, DESMOND RAY PRELIMINARY HEARING Salt Lake District
1:00 pm 209907436   ALISE, N HOMER PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
1:00 pm 209909956   CARRINGTON, DANNA MARIE PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
1:00 pm 209910296   GIBSON, BILLIEJEAN PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
1:00 pm 209908484   OWENS, PORSHA BLAKE PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
1:00 pm 200901978   PICKETPIN, GREG PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 195900186   ALEGRIA-FLORES, AZARIEL MOTION TO SUPPRESS Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 134900336   EVANS, BRADLEY ELVIS PHONE CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 190905061   TEECE, RICHARD KIMBALL PRETRIAL CONFERENCE/WEBEX Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 204901357   CARDENAS, CARLOS TELEPHONIC PRETRIAL CONF Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 124901164   INT: ORS EVIDENTIARY HEARING Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 195900089   MYERS, JUSTIN CODY EVIDENTIARY HEARING Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 209909691   BURTON, ROBERT MOTION FOR SUMMARY JUDGMENT Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 190907522   PENDLETON, SARA MOTION FOR SUMMARY JUDGMENT Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 209900598   GOMEZ, LISA MOTION FOR SUMMARY JUDGMENT 3 Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 209907988   GIBBONS, ROBERT MOTION JUDGMENT ON PLEADINGS Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 190907189   MURRAY SCHOOL DISTRICT MOTION TO DISMISS HEARING Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 209904647   ESPINOSA, SASHSA MOTION TO STRIKE ANSWER Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 170905916   MONTANEZ, TY OBJECTION TO GARNISHMENT Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 196920549   NICHOLLS, RICHARD J OBJECTION TO GARNISHMENT Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 201902631   ETEUATI, IAKOPO PRELIMINARY HEARING - WEBEX Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 181909604   HERNANDEZ RAMOS, FAVIAN PRELIMINARY HEARING - WEBEX Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 209909690   BURTON, ROBERT PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 209907857   DRIFFILL, JAKE PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 209910503   MABEY, KATIE PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 209909852   MCCARTY, PATRICIA A PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 200903703   PINEDA, JUAN PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 200903195   SHELL, AMANDA DENISE PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 209907193   SHERWOOD, MARK PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 199905771   VALENTI, ANTHONY PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 209910173   WEIR, LINDA PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 174906786   CAROLAN, JARRAD LEE REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 124902015   INT: ORS REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 134902018   INT: ORS REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 164901352   INT: ORS REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 124905746   ORS REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 191912219   MCCANDLESS, JOSEPH WILLIAM SCHEDULING CONFERENCE WEBEX Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 174906163   GAL: GUARDIAN AD LITEM TEMPORARY RESTRAINING ORDER Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 200902651   KAYKEO, KHAMVANG WEBEX HEARING SUM JUDGEMENT Salt Lake District
2:15 pm 202900116   *********, ********* ********* Salt Lake District
2:30 pm 190903782   SCOTT, STEVEN K MOTIONS TO DISMISS/TELE CONF Salt Lake District
2:30 pm 104904086   HIRPA, BULTU H TELEPHONIC HEARING Salt Lake District
3:00 pm 192900519   *********, ********* ********* Salt Lake District
3:00 pm 194905212   BENAVIDEZ, MARYLEE TELEPHONIC MOTION TO AMEND Salt Lake District
3:30 pm 184905377   VARNEY, MARSHA TELEPHONIC REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
4:00 pm 194907015   BAUTNER, ROBERT TELEPHONIC STATUS HEARING Salt Lake District