List of Salt Lake District Hearings for Tuesday 8th of September 2020      

911 Hearings Scheduled

 
TimeCaseNumDefendant Hearing Type *mouseover* Jurisdiction
8:00 am 201903395   ESTEVEZ, RAMON ANTONIO INITIAL APP/STATE/JAIL/ICE HLD Salt Lake District
8:00 am 201909823   GATES, TANEICA WHITNEY INITIAL APP/SUMMONS/JAIL Salt Lake District
8:00 am 201909748   JEFFERSON, RUTH MARIE INITIAL APP/SUMMONS/JAIL Salt Lake District
8:00 am 201909624   MILLER, HARVEY M INITIAL APP/SUMMONS/JAIL Salt Lake District
8:00 am 201909815   TEISINA, CECILIA KUULEILANI INITIAL APP/SUMMONS/JAIL Salt Lake District
8:00 am 201909545   GATONGOLE, HAKIZIMANA INITIAL APPEAR/JAIL Salt Lake District
8:00 am 201909520   LIN, HONG GUANG INITIAL APPEAR/JAIL Salt Lake District
8:00 am 201909586   WOOD, KIT STANLEY INITIAL APPEAR/JAIL Salt Lake District
8:00 am 201906662   WOOD, KIT STANLEY INITIAL APPEAR/SUMMONS/JAIL Salt Lake District
8:00 am 201909273   ANDERSON, DAVID INITIAL APPEARANCE Salt Lake District
8:00 am 201909831   ANDERSON, DAVID M INITIAL APPEARANCE Salt Lake District
8:00 am 201909743   SMITH, JUSTIN SCOTT INITIAL APPEARANCE Salt Lake District
8:00 am 201909827   SMITH, JUSTIN SCOTT INITIAL APPEARANCE Salt Lake District
8:00 am 201909835   AKRIDGE, PAYTON LEE INITIAL APPEARANCE/JAIL Salt Lake District
8:00 am 201909323   GATES, TANEICA WHITNEY INITIAL APPEARANCE/JAIL Salt Lake District
8:00 am 201909836   MIKEL, DAIMEN INITIAL APPEARANCE/JAIL Salt Lake District
8:00 am 201908903   OSITAMANI, SIOSIUA TONGA INITIAL APPEARANCE/JAIL Salt Lake District
8:00 am 201909088   OSITAMANI, SIOSIUA TONGA INITIAL APPEARANCE/JAIL Salt Lake District
8:00 am 201909838   OSITAMANI, SIOSIUA TONGA INITIAL APPEARANCE/JAIL Salt Lake District
8:00 am 201902739   MAS, JOLENE INITIAL APPEARANCE/MEDICAL X 3 Salt Lake District
8:00 am 201909077   GONZALES, JOSE NAPOLEAN INITIAL APPEARANCE/REFUSED Salt Lake District
8:00 am 191908407   SA, LAMATIA TAPUMANAIA INITIAL APPEARANCE/RESET Salt Lake District
8:30 am 205900283   FREEMAN, TYLER DAVID CHANGE OF PLEA Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191901778   LEE, GARY C CHANGE OF PLEA Salt Lake District
8:30 am 161911379   RAMIREZ-SAEDT, ARGENIS CHANGE OF PLEA 2 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 205900137   HWANG, HYANG SOON DISPOSITION Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191911239   VIEYRA-RUBIO, IRVING OSVALDO DISPOSITION Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191908975   HEIN, KENNETH DISPOSITION HRG 2 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 194901376   JACOBS, MICHELLE INFORMAL TRIAL Salt Lake District
8:30 am 201903713   MCDONAL, MELINDA INITIAL APP/SUM/B & B/DEFT Salt Lake District
8:30 am 201905343   FIRKINS, MELISSA ANN INITIAL APP/SUMMONS/JAIL Salt Lake District
8:30 am 201904068   HILDEBRAND, YVETTE DORANEDA INITIAL APPEAR/ALADDIN/SUMMONS Salt Lake District
8:30 am 201902321   MOUNGA, AISEA TOMAS INITIAL APPEAR/CASH BAIL/RESET Salt Lake District
8:30 am 205900170   HANSEN, KELSEY MIRANDA INITIAL APPEAR/DEFT/ALADDIN Salt Lake District
8:30 am 201904105   NEWTON, ADAM FREDERICK INITIAL APPEAR/SUMMON/ALADDIN Salt Lake District
8:30 am 201903866   WHITEHORSE, VERNON DEAN JR INITIAL APPEAR/SUMMON/BAD BOYS Salt Lake District
8:30 am 201904741   ARAGON, MARCOS EMILIO INITIAL APPEAR/UT/SUMMONS Salt Lake District
8:30 am 201907130   BAILEY, KLOEY KATHLEEN INITIAL APPEAR/UT/SUMMONS Salt Lake District
8:30 am 201904922   BOYKO, MICHAEL TREVOR INITIAL APPEAR/UT/SUMMONS Salt Lake District
8:30 am 201905011   DAUGHTERY, ANDREW THOMAS INITIAL APPEAR/UT/SUMMONS Salt Lake District
8:30 am 201905073   DAUGHTERY, ANDREW THOMAS INITIAL APPEAR/UT/SUMMONS Salt Lake District
8:30 am 201904745   JOHNSON, MELVENA INITIAL APPEAR/UT/SUMMONS Salt Lake District
8:30 am 201903444   LAMB, SARA RAE INITIAL APPEAR/UT/SUMMONS Salt Lake District
8:30 am 201904742   LOPEZ, DAVID JONATHAN INITIAL APPEAR/UT/SUMMONS Salt Lake District
8:30 am 201904990   LOVATO, DAVID MICHAEL INITIAL APPEAR/UT/SUMMONS Salt Lake District
8:30 am 201904732   LUI, KAREN TINNSEN INITIAL APPEAR/UT/SUMMONS Salt Lake District
8:30 am 201904752   MARTIN, CRUZ PALOMA INITIAL APPEAR/UT/SUMMONS Salt Lake District
8:30 am 201904727   MARTINEZ, SONIA INITIAL APPEAR/UT/SUMMONS Salt Lake District
8:30 am 201904740   MCNEE, MATTHEW IVAN INITIAL APPEAR/UT/SUMMONS Salt Lake District
8:30 am 201904750   PETERSON, SKYLER AUSTIN INITIAL APPEAR/UT/SUMMONS Salt Lake District
8:30 am 201904926   UPDYKE, CHRISTIAN JOHN INITIAL APPEAR/UT/SUMMONS Salt Lake District
8:30 am 205900182   VANWYCK, HAEDON MICHAEL INITIAL APPEAR/UT/SUMMONS Salt Lake District
8:30 am 201904998   WALEE, ANO INITIAL APPEAR/UT/SUMMONS Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181911837   COLLINS, SYLVIA BETTY INITIAL APPEAR/WARR/DEF SET Salt Lake District
8:30 am 201909218   ACOSTA-ESPARZA, CIPRIANO INITIAL APPEARANC/DEF SCHED Salt Lake District
8:30 am 201907148   ACKMAN, MARVIN INITIAL APPEARANCE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 201905778   CANTERBERRY, SHEILA ANN INITIAL APPEARANCE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 201900577   CRAWFORD, SHAWN PATRICK INITIAL APPEARANCE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 201907049   CRAWFORD, SHAWN PATRICK INITIAL APPEARANCE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 201904145   HILDEBRAND, YVETTE DORANEDA INITIAL APPEARANCE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 201907514   LOPEZ, DAVID INITIAL APPEARANCE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191901761   LUI, KAREN TINNSEN INITIAL APPEARANCE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 201909295   MCFALL, AUSTIN TROY INITIAL APPEARANCE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 201908923   MOTON, ERVIN B INITIAL APPEARANCE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 201904466   NIELSON, DARIN WOODRUFF INITIAL APPEARANCE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 201903904   PEREZ, OTILIA JOSEPHINA INITIAL APPEARANCE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191910164   WALEE, ANO INITIAL APPEARANCE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 205900104   SINGH, KABIR INITIAL APPEARANCE/ATTN SET Salt Lake District
8:30 am 201904058   RINEHART, PATRICK DYLAN INITIAL APPEARANCE/ATTY SCHED Salt Lake District
8:30 am 201903760   HILDEBRAND, YVETTE DORANEDA INITIAL APPEARANCE/DEF SCHED Salt Lake District
8:30 am 201905033   POKHAREL, NIRAJAN INITIAL APPEARANCE/DEF SCHED Salt Lake District
8:30 am 201906430   MCFALL, AUSTIN TROY INITIAL APPEARANCE/DEF SET Salt Lake District
8:30 am 201906444   MCFALL, AUSTIN TROY INITIAL APPEARANCE/DEF SET Salt Lake District
8:30 am 201908858   MOTON, ERVIN B INITIAL APPEARANCE/DEF SET Salt Lake District
8:30 am 201906508   MCFALL, AUSTIN TROY INITIAL APPEARANCE/DEFT SET Salt Lake District
8:30 am 201904172   BEEBE, JONATHAN INITIAL APPEARANCE/PRETRIAL Salt Lake District
8:30 am 201909221   CANTERO, RAYSON INITIAL APPEARANCE/PRETRIAL Salt Lake District
8:30 am 201904114   MAHINA, STEPHANIE INITIAL APPEARANCE/PRETRIAL Salt Lake District
8:30 am 201905432   ALLEN, MARIAH JOHANNA INITIAL APPEARANCE/PTS Salt Lake District
8:30 am 201903817   CANTERO, RAYSON INITIAL APPEARANCE/PTS Salt Lake District
8:30 am 201903316   GARCIA, JOHN WALTER INITIAL APPEARANCE/PTS RESET Salt Lake District
8:30 am 205900132   DAME, WHITNEY ROBYN INITIAL APPEARANCE/PTS SCHED Salt Lake District
8:30 am 201904753   AVERETT, LINDSEY LEE INITIAL APPEARANCE/RESET Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191910332   DAUGHTERY, ANDREW THOMAS INITIAL APPEARANCE/RESET Salt Lake District
8:30 am 201902433   DUST, ANGELINA MARY INITIAL APPEARANCE/RESET Salt Lake District
8:30 am 201903733   HENDERSON, MICHAEL THAYNE INITIAL APPEARANCE/RESET Salt Lake District
8:30 am 141911790   MONTROSE, JOHN ROBERT INITIAL APPEARANCE/RESET Salt Lake District
8:30 am 201903740   RAMON, JULIMA INITIAL APPEARANCE/RESET Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191906624   RILEY, PATRICK CRAIG INITIAL APPEARANCE/RESET Salt Lake District
8:30 am 201905819   SPILLERS, DANTE DSEAN INITIAL APPEARANCE/RESET Salt Lake District
8:30 am 201904379   SWINDELL, TODD REGAN INITIAL APPEARANCE/RESET Salt Lake District
8:30 am 201902031   TILTON, HEATHER NICOLE INITIAL APPEARANCE/RESET Salt Lake District
8:30 am 201902598   TROLIN, LAWRENCE KADE INITIAL APPEARANCE/RESET Salt Lake District
8:30 am 201903812   VELASQUEZ, PHILIP INITIAL APPEARANCE/RESET Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191907918   WILLIAMS, BILLY WAYNE INITIAL APPEARANCE/RESET Salt Lake District
8:30 am 201904755   ALVAREZ, FERNANDO INITIAL APPEARANCE/SUMMONS Salt Lake District
8:30 am 201904770   BAILEY, KLOEY KATHLEEN INITIAL APPEARANCE/SUMMONS Salt Lake District
8:30 am 201905756   BAILEY, KLOEY KATHLEEN INITIAL APPEARANCE/SUMMONS Salt Lake District
8:30 am 201904756   BASSETT, CARRIE ANN INITIAL APPEARANCE/SUMMONS Salt Lake District
8:30 am 201905538   BASSETT, CARRIE ANN INITIAL APPEARANCE/SUMMONS Salt Lake District
8:30 am 201905979   BASSETT, CARRIE ANN INITIAL APPEARANCE/SUMMONS Salt Lake District
8:30 am 201904735   BISHOP, JOSEPH CHRISTOPHER INITIAL APPEARANCE/SUMMONS Salt Lake District
8:30 am 201904929   CHAVEZ, BEVAN LARON LILLY INITIAL APPEARANCE/SUMMONS Salt Lake District
8:30 am 201904739   FIRKINS, MELISSA ANN INITIAL APPEARANCE/SUMMONS Salt Lake District
8:30 am 201905969   FIRKINS, MELISSA ANN INITIAL APPEARANCE/SUMMONS Salt Lake District
8:30 am 201904733   HANZON, CHANCE DEAN INITIAL APPEARANCE/SUMMONS Salt Lake District
8:30 am 201904778   JAMES, FRANKLIN INITIAL APPEARANCE/SUMMONS Salt Lake District
8:30 am 201904730   MANSARAY, MOHAMED INITIAL APPEARANCE/SUMMONS Salt Lake District
8:30 am 201907454   MCFALL, AUSTIN TROY INITIAL APPEARANCE/SUMMONS Salt Lake District
8:30 am 201908201   MCFALL, AUSTIN TROY INITIAL APPEARANCE/SUMMONS Salt Lake District
8:30 am 201904763   ORTON, NICOLE J INITIAL APPEARANCE/SUMMONS Salt Lake District
8:30 am 201904748   PENALOZA-GARCIA, JOSE DE JESUS INITIAL APPEARANCE/SUMMONS Salt Lake District
8:30 am 201904776   RAMOS-CRUZ, EDGAR INITIAL APPEARANCE/SUMMONS Salt Lake District
8:30 am 201906667   TROLIN, LAWRENCE KADE INITIAL APPEARANCE/SUMMONS Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181908427   GOMEZ, ANGELO INITIAL/WVC/MOM/BREAKING BAD Salt Lake District
8:30 am 205900126   KHAN, AHSAN A JUSTICE COURT APPEAL Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181904003   CASTILLO, DOMINICK MARTIN ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191909724   CORRALES, JAVIER ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 195900060   HALE, KYLE JASON ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191910046   HENLINE, DANIEL ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 195900165   LAURO, BRADFORD C ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181908603   MONTES-FUENTES, DIEGO ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 201900846   SOEBY, THOMAS HERBERT ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 195900140   TAVARES, JAMES ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191902760   VALDEZ, JOSHUA ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 171906702   WASH, NOLAN ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191900194   WILEY, GENEVIEVE ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181905355   DEBENHAM, CONNER JAMES ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE 3 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191900428   PECK, NATALIE OSC 2 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181909623   HEALEY, HESSTON DENNIS OSC/ATTNY SET Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181906036   RAMIREZ, TIMOTHY OSC/DEFT SET Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181909976   WASH, NOLAN OSC/DEFT SET Salt Lake District
8:30 am 201902481   BRANDHAGEN, MICHAEL ANTHONY PRELIMINARY HEARING Salt Lake District
8:30 am 201902485   BRANDHAGEN, MICHAEL ANTHONY PRELIMINARY HEARING Salt Lake District
8:30 am 201901547   ELEGANTE, BRANDI PRELIMINARY HEARING Salt Lake District
8:30 am 201906947   GOMEZ, CECILIA PRELIMINARY HEARING Salt Lake District
8:30 am 190906863   HOCK, PAIGE PRETRIAL CONFERENCE /TELE CONF Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191906593   FUGER, KENNETH REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191909917   LAKE, JOYCE ANN REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
8:30 am 201905065   JIMOH, ELIZABETH ANN SCHED CONF/WALK IN BENCH WARR Salt Lake District
8:30 am 201907919   ALCANTAR, ERIC SCHEDULING CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 205900232   ALVAREZ-MIRANDA, EDGAR SCHEDULING CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 201906760   BARTOLO, ARELY SCHEDULING CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 201902012   CANDELARIA, SURIANNA ANGEL MARIE SCHEDULING CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191904544   CASEY, JEWELL SHANIEQUE SCHEDULING CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191904547   CASEY, JEWELL SHANIEQUE SCHEDULING CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 201906657   DAVENPORT, STEPHON KORIYELL SCHEDULING CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 201907804   FUENTES, CESAR ROBERTO SCHEDULING CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 201906860   HERRERA, MARIANNA SANTOS SCHEDULING CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 201907239   HILLSTEAD, JERRY ALAN SCHEDULING CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 201905968   KINGSTON, JOSEPH PETER SCHEDULING CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 201902954   LUCERO, JASMINE ISABELLA SCHEDULING CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 201906967   SANCHEZ, ANTONIO SCHEDULING CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 201903181   SANTIS-HERNANDEZ, JAIRO ANTONIO SCHEDULING CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 201904387   SNYDER, BRYON JAY SCHEDULING CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 201902861   WILEY, GENEVIEVE SCHEDULING CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191909869   MARTINEZ, REBECCA SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 201904686   WRIGHT, CARLY TENAE SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 195900024   RIOS, CHANTEL ABIGAYL SENTENCING Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191911667   WAKEFIELD, CHARISH SENTENCING 2/ DEFT SET Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191904596   WAKEFIELD, CHARISH SENTENCING/DEFT SET Salt Lake District
9:00 am 191908414   PRICE, RYAN CHRISTOPHER ANTICIPATED DISPOSITION Salt Lake District
9:00 am 191907491   GURULE, STACY ARRAIGNMENT Salt Lake District
9:00 am 201902828   GURULE, STACY MICHELLE ARRAIGNMENT Salt Lake District
9:00 am 201903005   KIMBALL, SCOTT JESSE ARRAIGNMENT Salt Lake District
9:00 am 191909098   MARKOSIAN, NICHOLAS JOHN ARRAIGNMENT Salt Lake District
9:00 am 201906091   WATTERS, BRIAN ADAM ARRAIGNMENT Salt Lake District
9:00 am 161905491   HITCHCOCK, MICHAEL R BENCH WARRANT HEARING Salt Lake District
9:00 am 201906441   HUTCHINSON, KIARA NOLETTA BW/ INITIAL APPEARANCE Salt Lake District
9:00 am 161901944   BARR, JORDAN GARY BW/ ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
9:00 am 185900372   GURULE, STACY MICHELLE BW/ SENTENCING Salt Lake District
9:00 am 171908937   HUTCHINSON, KIARA BW/ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE/ SLCO Salt Lake District
9:00 am 191908706   TAUTI, SIAOSI VOI BW/ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE/APP Salt Lake District
9:00 am 201902579   RODRIGUEZ, MANUEL BW/SCHEDULING CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
9:00 am 191906299   LALONI, ROMNEY EPHRAIM CHANGE OF PLEA Salt Lake District
9:00 am 204904817   GAL: GUARDIAN AD LITEM CHILD PROTECTIVE ORDER Salt Lake District
9:00 am 204904839   GAL: GUARDIAN AD LITEM CHILD PROTECTIVE ORDER Salt Lake District
9:00 am 151905981   CUMMINGS, CHRISTOPHER WAYNE COURT PROB REVIEW HEARING 2 Salt Lake District
9:00 am 141909427   DUSEK, JOHN THOMAS COURT PROBATION REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181902065   BLADEN, KYLE W COURT PROBATION REVIEW HRG Salt Lake District
9:00 am 191908013   COBB, TYLER REX DISPOSITION HEARING 3 Salt Lake District
9:00 am 151903843   HARDS, ADOLPH TRAVIS EVIDENTIARY HEARING ON OSC Salt Lake District
9:00 am 161904481   HARDS, ADOLPH TRAVIS EVIDENTIARY HEARING ON OSC Salt Lake District
9:00 am 161905367   HARDS, ADOLPH TRAVIS EVIDENTIARY HEARING ON OSC Salt Lake District
9:00 am 161910939   HARDS, ADOLPH TRAVIS EVIDENTIARY HEARING ON OSC Salt Lake District
9:00 am 171906566   HARDS, ADOLPH TRAVIS EVIDENTIARY HEARING ON OSC Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181905543   HARDS, ADOLPH TRAVIS EVIDENTIARY HEARING ON OSC Salt Lake District
9:00 am 161906049   HARDS, ADOLPH TRAVIS (Bail Set at 5000.00) EVIDENTIARY HEARING ON OSC Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181907197   CARRIZO, EFRAIN JOSUE EXPUNGEMENT Salt Lake District
9:00 am 201900481   CANDELARIA, EMERALD DANIELLE FINAL PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
9:00 am 184901247   HARMISON, LEE MARK FINAL PTC (BT: 9/14-9/15) Salt Lake District
9:00 am 191909250   WILKERSON, ANTHONY STEVEN FTA PSR 3 Salt Lake District
9:00 am    CAMPBELL, ANNETTE JEANINE HEARING DE NOVO Salt Lake District
9:00 am 201905331   KENDALL, JARED LA CELL INITIAL APPEARANCE Salt Lake District
9:00 am 201903109   FISHER, ANGELA KATHLEEN INITIAL APPEARANCE/RESET Salt Lake District
9:00 am 201902657   OCHOA, VICENTE RAUL INITIAL APPEARANCE/SUMMONS Salt Lake District
9:00 am 201907874   TRUJILLO, JESSICA INITIAL APPEARANCE/SUMMONS Salt Lake District
9:00 am 201907883   WILLIAMS, JAZMAR LENNIS INITIAL APPEARANCE/SUMMONS Salt Lake District
9:00 am 204902442   GAL: GUARDIAN AD LITEM OBJECTION TO COMMISSIONERS REC Salt Lake District
9:00 am 171911484   VELASQUEZ, ANTHONY PHILLIP JR OOC SENTENCING Salt Lake District
9:00 am 171910981   BUCHANAN, BARRY ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
9:00 am 051904960   BURNINGHAM, PAUL SERGE ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
9:00 am 195900040   CARLSON, MARVIN DUWAYNE ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
9:00 am 201905469   CARLSON, MARVIN DUWAYNE ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181900313   DELEON, GEORGE ENRIQUE ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181905864   DOMINGUEZ, PABLO ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181906512   FISHER, ERIK LEE ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
9:00 am 201901205   GOOCH, JEREMY ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
9:00 am 201900498   GOOCH, JEREMY HAL ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
9:00 am 151905493   HARRIS, JASON EDWARD ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181901248   JOHNSON, JOSHUA MICHAEL ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181911414   JOHNSON, JOSHUA MICHAEL ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
9:00 am 191902414   JOHNSON, JOSHUA MICHAEL ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
9:00 am 161904318   LAUHINGOA, LATRELL LEVI ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181909504   LOVELESS, MATTHEW ALAN ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
9:00 am 185900260   MATA, RACHEL NICOLE ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
9:00 am 191900050   MATA, RACHEL NICOLE ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
9:00 am 161904463   NAYLOR, CHRISTOPHER BRIAN ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181910538   RAMIREZ, EMMA MARIE ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
9:00 am 191904740   RAMIREZ, EMMA MARIE ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
9:00 am 191902421   REYES, JOSTEIN ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
9:00 am 191906290   RIVERA, ALORA CALISTA ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
9:00 am 191905611   SCHMIDT, JOSEPH CANNON ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
9:00 am 191905785   SCHMIDT, JOSEPH CANNON ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181910703   SISNEROS, ANGELO P ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181908977   SISNEROS, ANGELO PAUL ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
9:00 am 191900797   SISNEROS, ANGELO PAUL ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
9:00 am 191902888   SISNEROS, ANGELO PAUL ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
9:00 am 191908908   SISNEROS, ANGELO PAUL ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
9:00 am 201900539   SISNEROS, ANGELO PAUL ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
9:00 am 171908640   SISNEROS, ASHLEY VICTORIA ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
9:00 am 191902899   TAUTI, SIAOSI ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
9:00 am 171909576   TOKO, PAULINE JALMS ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
9:00 am 171911546   BURKE, TYSON ANTHONY ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE - AP&P Salt Lake District
9:00 am 191902660   GARCIA, ANGELO MARK ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE - AP&P Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181912746   LADUE, ADRIEL LORENTZ ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE - AP&P Salt Lake District
9:00 am 171904672   WATKINS, AARON DALE ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE - AP&P Salt Lake District
9:00 am 191903894   HERNANDEZ-GARCIA, JOSUE BENJAMIN ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE - SLCO Salt Lake District
9:00 am 161907723   NOBLE, TARA LYNN ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE 2/ APP Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181901569   SEEGMILLER, RAYMOND BRENT ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE/OUT Salt Lake District
9:00 am 191912258   LILO, KATALINA FUA ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE/SLCO PROB Salt Lake District
9:00 am 141908502   GURULE, STACY MICHELLE ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE/TRAILING Salt Lake District
9:00 am 195900071   DEAN, RANDY KALVIN OSC - SLCO Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181907893   WATTERS, BRIAN ADAM OSC AP&P/TRAILING 201906091 Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181909204   WATTERS, BRIAN ADAM OSC AP&P/TRAILING 201906091 Salt Lake District
9:00 am 191906773   LOERTSCHER, BRENT RICHARD OSC SENTENCING 2 Salt Lake District
9:00 am 201900584   LOERTSCHER, BRENT RICHARD OSC SENTENCING 2 Salt Lake District
9:00 am 171900541   CLOWARD, CHAD BARRY OSC SENTENCING/ APP Salt Lake District
9:00 am 171902117   SAVEA, FALEFIAALII OSC/BW HRG Salt Lake District
9:00 am 175900265   DOWDLE, CURTIS LEVOIR OSC/BW HRG/BONDED Salt Lake District
9:00 am 184906876   BRUNSON, SHAYLYN PET REQ DISMISS PO Salt Lake District
9:00 am 191908983   GUTIERREZ, GEORGE POST PRELIM 1 Salt Lake District
9:00 am 201907192   HERNANDEZ-GARCIA, JOSUE BENJAMIN PRELIMINARY HEARING Salt Lake District
9:00 am 191911377   MACE, AMANDA MILES PRETRIAL CONF Salt Lake District
9:00 am 200901646   CARAS - DRIVERS LICENCE DIV, CHRISTOPHER PRETRIAL CONF / TELEPHONE CONF Salt Lake District
9:00 am 191911434   WARNER, KELLY PRETRIAL CONF/DISPO/OUT Salt Lake District
9:00 am 201904971   FRANK, JIM PAUL PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
9:00 am 151913313   HENEHAN, ROBERT JOHN PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
9:00 am 191903371   HERNANDEZ, MISSAEL EDDIE PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
9:00 am 191909538   LEE, AMBER DAWN PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
9:00 am 191911275   MORGAN BROCKMAN, JENESS M PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
9:00 am 191906556   PEREZ, ALFONSO ADRIAN PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
9:00 am 191905621   SPAFFORD, KYLE PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
9:00 am 191905918   TURNBOW, JODY PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
9:00 am 191910432   EVERETT, DANIEL WILLIAM PRETRIAL CONFERENCE 2 Salt Lake District
9:00 am 191905878   HERNANDEZ, MISSAEL PRETRIAL CONFERENCE 2 Salt Lake District
9:00 am 191910765   SILVA, MIGUEL PALACIOS PRETRIAL CONFERENCE 2 Salt Lake District
9:00 am 191908595   HANNAFORD, KENT EUGENE JR PRETRIAL CONFERENCE 5 Salt Lake District
9:00 am 191901498   TRAYLOR, TYRONE PHILLIP PROBATION REVIEW Salt Lake District
9:00 am 204903437   BRABY, KYLE PAUL PROTECTIVE ORDER Salt Lake District
9:00 am 204904068   GAL: GUARDIAN AD LITEM PROTECTIVE ORDER Salt Lake District
9:00 am 204904788   GARCIA, JOEL PROTECTIVE ORDER Salt Lake District
9:00 am 204904804   HADLEY-THOMAS, COREY IAN PROTECTIVE ORDER Salt Lake District
9:00 am 204904808   PRESCOTT, LEVI WADE PROTECTIVE ORDER Salt Lake District
9:00 am 204904809   VIDAL, MARIA ISABEL PROTECTIVE ORDER Salt Lake District
9:00 am 205900191   ROBBINS, DAKOTA SHANE PTC **TRIAL DE NOVO** 2 Salt Lake District
9:00 am 205900156   GALE, ISAAH WALKER PTC CONF/JUSTICE COURT APPEAL Salt Lake District
9:00 am    SHEPARD, MILES BRIAN PTC/JUSTICE COURT APPEAL Salt Lake District
9:00 am 201907024   SUMNER, BRENT RAYMOND PTC/JUSTICE COURT APPEAL Salt Lake District
9:00 am 171902878   KENDALL, JARED LA CELL REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181910366   KENDALL, JARED LA CELL REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
9:00 am 151907005   KENDALL, JARED LACELL REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
9:00 am 171906837   LASH FIASEU, REBECCA CAROLYN REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181904051   WATKINS, SHEILA COOK REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
9:00 am 191905113   STODDARD, JAMIE REVIEW HEARING/ COURT PROB Salt Lake District
9:00 am 171911772   SPADE, CODY RYAN REVIEW HEARING/ COURT PROB 2 Salt Lake District
9:00 am 171903618   MEMMOTT, SKIPPER ELLOITT REVIEW HEARING/APP REQ TO TERM Salt Lake District
9:00 am 191911722   SPADE, CODY RYAN REVIEW HEARING/APP REQ TO TERM Salt Lake District
9:00 am 191903646   MAFUTAGA, PERDITA ITAGIA REVIEW HEARING/PIA Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181912269   NGUYEN, MICHAEL SANCTIONS ON OSC Salt Lake District
9:00 am 191909239   SMITH, BRYAN LEE SCHED CONF 1/ PRISON/ WEBEX Salt Lake District
9:00 am 191906407   ROBERTS, BRITTIN ALAN SCHED CONF/ANTIC DISPOSITION Salt Lake District
9:00 am 191909522   TORSTENSON, WILLIAM SCHED CONF/BW HRG/BONDED Salt Lake District
9:00 am 191903616   PAINTER, KERRI ANN SCHEDULING CNFR 3 / ADC Salt Lake District
9:00 am 201907667   PAINTER, KERRI ANN SCHEDULING CNFR 3 / ADC Salt Lake District
9:00 am 191911439   MATA, RACHEL SCHEDULING CONF/ATTY SET(OUT) Salt Lake District
9:00 am 161902327   IRVING, MALIK TRAYVION SCHEDULING CONF/BOND HEARING Salt Lake District
9:00 am 191906581   IRVING, MALIK TRAYVION SCHEDULING CONF/BOND HEARING Salt Lake District
9:00 am 191907928   IRVING, MALIK TRAYVION SCHEDULING CONF/BOND HEARING Salt Lake District
9:00 am 171900120   MCDERMOTT, MICHELLE MARIE SCHEDULING CONF/BONDED Salt Lake District
9:00 am 205900256   AMBROSE, RUSTY JAMES SCHEDULING CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
9:00 am 201903441   BRINKERHOFF, JOSHUA MICHAEL SCHEDULING CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
9:00 am 201903815   BRINKERHOFF, JOSHUA MICHAEL SCHEDULING CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
9:00 am 201904620   BRINKERHOFF, JOSHUA MICHAEL SCHEDULING CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
9:00 am 201906073   BRINKERHOFF, JOSHUA MICHAEL SCHEDULING CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
9:00 am 201901256   BULLARD, LARRY SCHEDULING CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
9:00 am 161903197   CORDOVA, PHELIPE SCHEDULING CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
9:00 am 201901418   GARCIA, ANGELO MARK SCHEDULING CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
9:00 am 201905492   GARCIA, DANIEL EUGENE SCHEDULING CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
9:00 am 201906640   GARCIA, PATRICK R SCHEDULING CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
9:00 am 201905290   GONZALEZ, JORGE SCHEDULING CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
9:00 am 201903691   GOOCH, JEREMY HAL SCHEDULING CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
9:00 am 201904552   HENEHAN, ROBERT JOHN SCHEDULING CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
9:00 am 201906747   HENEHAN, ROBERT JOHN SCHEDULING CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
9:00 am 201903457   JONES, COLLIN S SCHEDULING CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
9:00 am 191908160   LEYBA, MANDY LYN SCHEDULING CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
9:00 am 205900165   MCPHERRON, STEVEN SCHEDULING CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
9:00 am 191910035   NELSON, JUSTIN PRICE SCHEDULING CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
9:00 am 201900470   PALMER, JUSTIN SCHEDULING CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
9:00 am 201908915   PARDO-FIGUEROA, HORACIO RICARDO SCHEDULING CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
9:00 am 201900570   PARRY, SUSAN LEE SCHEDULING CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
9:00 am 201904200   SCHMIDT, JOSEPH C SCHEDULING CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
9:00 am 201908441   SCHMIDT, JOSEPH CANNON SCHEDULING CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
9:00 am 201903850   TRUJILLO, JESSICA BREE SCHEDULING CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
9:00 am 191911645   WILLIAMS, JAZMAR LENNIS SCHEDULING CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
9:00 am 201908141   CARLSON, DWAYNE MARVIN SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 Salt Lake District
9:00 am 201909584   CARLSON, MARVIN DUWAYNE SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 Salt Lake District
9:00 am 201901968   FISHER, ANGELA KATHLEEN SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 Salt Lake District
9:00 am 201901878   FJELDSTED, DANIELLE LETICIA SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 Salt Lake District
9:00 am 201902909   GUTIERREZ MORENO, CHRISTOPHER SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 Salt Lake District
9:00 am 201901923   HENRY, JOSHUA CARL SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 Salt Lake District
9:00 am 201901924   HOGANSON, KATIE COURTNEY SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 Salt Lake District
9:00 am 201907578   MARLSON, DWAYNE MARVIN SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 Salt Lake District
9:00 am 201904848   MINER, LINDA SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 Salt Lake District
9:00 am 201902151   ZENDEJAS, ANTHONY SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 Salt Lake District
9:00 am 205900072   RIVERA-GONZALEZ, JORGE SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1(OUT) Salt Lake District
9:00 am 201900960   WAYMAN, SCOTT JEFFERY SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1(OUT) Salt Lake District
9:00 am 201908807   SMITH, BRIAN LEE SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1/ UDC Salt Lake District
9:00 am 201902973   HICKEN, WILLIAM ROSS SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 2 Salt Lake District
9:00 am 121905920   KHOSHNAW, YAD SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 2 Salt Lake District
9:00 am 201904522   PILIMAI, PEMASA USOALII SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 2 Salt Lake District
9:00 am 201907859   PILIMAI, PEMASA USOALII SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 2 Salt Lake District
9:00 am 201908009   PILIMAI, PEMASA USOALII SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 2 Salt Lake District
9:00 am 171912443   SANTILLAN, DANIEL SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 2 Salt Lake District
9:00 am 201900091   SIMONS, SETH JOSEPH SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 2 Salt Lake District
9:00 am 201900292   WILSON DEHORITY-WILSON, HALLISTER WILLIAM JU SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 2 Salt Lake District
9:00 am 201908144   WILKERSON, ANTHONY STEVEN SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 2/ ADC Salt Lake District
9:00 am 201906874   TRAYLOR, TYRONE PHILLIP SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 2/ UDC Salt Lake District
9:00 am 201905406   GENTNER, BRENNEN JAMES SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 3 Salt Lake District
9:00 am 191908843   LONG, RHONDA KAY SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 3 Salt Lake District
9:00 am 201901686   RODRIGUEZ, LANA MARIE SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 3 Salt Lake District
9:00 am 191902802   LONG, RHONDA KAY SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 4 Salt Lake District
9:00 am 201902435   MANTIA, RYAN SCOTT SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 4 Salt Lake District
9:00 am 201902970   SILVA, LUCIANO GABRIEL SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 5/USP Salt Lake District
9:00 am 201907589   KIRSTINE, TERRY EUGENE SCHEDULING CONFERENCE N1/BAIL Salt Lake District
9:00 am 195900209   BRINKERHOFF, JOSHUA MICHAEL SENTENCING Salt Lake District
9:00 am 201902414   BRINKERHOFF, JOSHUA MICHAEL SENTENCING Salt Lake District
9:00 am 201905908   CASTELLANOS, ASHLEY SENTENCING Salt Lake District
9:00 am 205900221   CASTELLANOS, ASHLEY SENTENCING Salt Lake District
9:00 am 201902189   CLOWARD, CHAD BARRY SENTENCING Salt Lake District
9:00 am 201904238   CLOWARD, CHAD BARRY SENTENCING Salt Lake District
9:00 am 191903835   COLSON, MELISSA JEAN SENTENCING Salt Lake District
9:00 am 201905522   GARCIA, PATRICK SENTENCING Salt Lake District
9:00 am 201906013   GARCIA, PATRICK ROSARIO SENTENCING Salt Lake District
9:00 am 201907180   GARCIA, PATRICK ROSARIO SENTENCING Salt Lake District
9:00 am 191910093   GINORI, ANGELO GONZALO SENTENCING Salt Lake District
9:00 am 191910688   GINORI, ANGELO GONZALO SENTENCING Salt Lake District
9:00 am 191911612   GINORI-GARCIA, ANGELO GONZALO SENTENCING Salt Lake District
9:00 am 191911548   HERNANDEZ, JAVIER BRISENO JR SENTENCING Salt Lake District
9:00 am 201901864   HERRERA, STEPHANIE HELENA SENTENCING Salt Lake District
9:00 am 161900493   IRVING, MALIK TRAYVION SENTENCING Salt Lake District
9:00 am 191901690   KABWASA, FRANCOIS SENTENCING Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181910818   KABWASA, FRANCOIS ETIENN SENTENCING Salt Lake District
9:00 am 171910751   KABWASA, FRANCOIS ETIENN J SENTENCING Salt Lake District
9:00 am 191906396   LARSEN, CURTIS LLOYD SENTENCING Salt Lake District
9:00 am 191909901   LEO, MOSES NGATUVAI SENTENCING Salt Lake District
9:00 am 201905393   LEO, MOSES NGATUVAI SENTENCING Salt Lake District
9:00 am 201905214   MARTIN, DAVE CLARK JR SENTENCING Salt Lake District
9:00 am 191908749   NGUYEN, MICHAEL JAMES DARIN SENTENCING Salt Lake District
9:00 am 191910907   UGALE, NENJIMICHAEL SANTIAG SENTENCING Salt Lake District
9:00 am 191909112   UK, NGUN SUI SENTENCING Salt Lake District
9:00 am 201902521   LOERTSCHER, BRENT RICHARD SENTENCING 2 Salt Lake District
9:00 am 195900265   UK, NGUN S SENTENCING(OUT) Salt Lake District
9:00 am 191910832   BATTLE, BENJAMIN LAVARD SENTENCING/ OUT OF CUSTODY Salt Lake District
9:00 am 201901655   FORD, TECORA KECHIALEE SENTENCING/ OUT OF CUSTODY Salt Lake District
9:00 am 191905959   ROUNDTREE, VON ARLEN SLCO ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181912876   BANKHEAD, JULIA ANN SLCO PROB ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
9:00 am 154907694   MAZZA, JOHN ALBERT TELEPHONIC MOTION TEMP ORDERS Salt Lake District
9:00 am 190902477   DANIELS, FOREST G TELEPHONIC SCHEDULING CONF Salt Lake District
9:00 am 184904038   PAWLIKOWSKI, PIOTR WEBEX PRELIMINARY INJ HEARING Salt Lake District
9:30 am 202900122   *********, ********* ********* Salt Lake District
9:30 am 201902902   ADAMS, RONALD WILLIAM CHANGE OF PLEA Salt Lake District
9:30 am 201905404   CROOKSTON, ERIC D CHANGE OF PLEA Salt Lake District
9:30 am 191911211   CROOKSTON, ERIC DANIEL CHANGE OF PLEA Salt Lake District
9:30 am 201904996   CROW, COURTNEY LYNN CHANGE OF PLEA Salt Lake District
9:30 am 201906594   GONZALES, WHITNIE LUCERO CHANGE OF PLEA Salt Lake District
9:30 am 201903979   VAKA, JASON CHANGE OF PLEA Salt Lake District
9:30 am 201905286   VAKA, JASON M CHANGE OF PLEA Salt Lake District
9:30 am 201903466   VAKA, JASON MCQUEEN CHANGE OF PLEA Salt Lake District
9:30 am 201905691   VAKA, JASON MCQUEEN CHANGE OF PLEA Salt Lake District
9:30 am 194906402   BRADY, KJERSTY MODIFIED TELEPHONE MTO HEARING Salt Lake District
9:30 am 161911260   MILLER, MICHAEL D ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
9:30 am 161910569   MILLER, MICHAEL DANE ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
9:30 am 171903655   MILLER, MICHAEL DANE ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
9:30 am 201905456   MILLER, MICHAEL DANE ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
9:30 am 181910098   ADAMS, RONALD WILLIAM REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
9:30 am 191902451   ADAMS, RONALD WILLIAM REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
9:30 am 175900433   ANDERSON, KORY JAMES REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
9:30 am 181906471   ANDERSON, KORY JAMES REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
9:30 am 181909950   ANDERSON, KORY JAMES REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
9:30 am 181911470   ANDERSON, KORY JAMES REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
9:30 am 181905879   ANZASTIGA, RICARDO REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
9:30 am 181908366   ANZASTIGA, RICARDO REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
9:30 am 181912026   ANZASTIGA, RICARDO REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
9:30 am 181901888   ARMSTRONG, JASPER ANTONIO REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
9:30 am 181905585   ARMSTRONG, JASPER ANTONIO REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
9:30 am 181904275   ARQUETTE, JOHN LOGAN REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
9:30 am 181900239   ARQUETTE, JOHN LOGAN RAY REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
9:30 am 181905303   ARQUETTE, JOHN LOGAN RAY REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
9:30 am 191907490   BEAVERS, BETH ATHENA REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
9:30 am 171904174   BOOTH, ZACHARY TRIPLER REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
9:30 am 171904676   BOOTH, ZACHARY TRIPLER REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
9:30 am 191903620   BUTLER, NATHAN BOYD REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
9:30 am 181900365   CARMICKLE, ALLAN SHANE JR REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
9:30 am 171906554   CARMICKLE, ALLEN SHANE JR REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
9:30 am 171909866   CARMICKLE, ALLEN SHANE JR REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
9:30 am 171912893   CARMICKLE, ALLEN SHANE JR REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
9:30 am 181909919   CARMICKLE, ALLEN SHANE JR REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
9:30 am 191902435   CARMICKLE, ALLEN SHANE JR REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
9:30 am 151905957   CHAPPELL, LADAWN MIST REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
9:30 am 161900483   CHAPPELL, LADAWN MIST REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
9:30 am 181905798   CHAPPELL, LADAWN MIST REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
9:30 am 161901117   CROOKSTON, ERIC DANIEL REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
9:30 am 181905472   CROOKSTON, ERIC DANIEL REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
9:30 am 191900237   GONZALES, WHITNIE LUCERO REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
9:30 am 191900658   GONZALES, WHITNIE LUCERO REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
9:30 am 161910341   HERRON, MICHAEL SCOTT REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
9:30 am 161912391   HERRON, MICHAEL SCOTT REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
9:30 am 181902684   HERRON, MICHAEL SCOTT REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
9:30 am 181902870   HERRON, MICHAEL SCOTT REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
9:30 am 171910540   HOGGAN, DAVID MICHAEL REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
9:30 am 201903038   HOGGAN, DAVID MICHAEL REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
9:30 am 191900400   JIMENEZ, TREVOR REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
9:30 am 191901386   JIMENEZ, TREVOR ANTHONY REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
9:30 am 191909159   KELSON, ELIZABETH WHITNEY REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
9:30 am 141903769   KELSON, WHITNEY E REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
9:30 am 181911513   KENNEDY, MORGAN ANN REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
9:30 am 161902267   KEYES, STEVEN HARRY REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
9:30 am 191903009   LUCERO, ANTHONY REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
9:30 am 181912340   LUCERO, ANTHONY M REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
9:30 am 191906087   LUCERO, ANTHONY MARC TERRY REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
9:30 am 191905324   MATA, DEMITRI ANGELO REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
9:30 am 191907232   MATA, DEMITRI ANGELO REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
9:30 am 181902732   NAVARRETE, DAVID SAN ELIAS REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
9:30 am 181910603   PENA, GINA MARIE REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
9:30 am 191908207   RAMEY, TAMMY REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
9:30 am 191908208   RAMEY, TAMMY RENE REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
9:30 am 191908209   RAMEY, TAMMY RENE REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
9:30 am 191908210   RAMEY, TAMMY RENE REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
9:30 am 191910588   RAMEY, TAMMY RENE REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
9:30 am 191910589   RAMEY, TAMMY RENE REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
9:30 am 171910781   SAN ELIAS, DAVID REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
9:30 am 171911247   SAN ELIAS, DAVID REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
9:30 am 191906646   SANELIAS, DAVID NAVARRETE REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
9:30 am 201903560   SPAIN, SHEALIAH JOANN REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
9:30 am 201903561   SPAIN, SHEALIAH JOANN REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
9:30 am 201903562   SPAIN, SHEALIAH JOANN REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
9:30 am 201903563   SPAIN, SHEALIAH JOANN REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
9:30 am 181910043   SPEER, RICK REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
9:30 am 201902017   SPEER, RICK MANUEL REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
9:30 am 161900936   SPEER, RICK MANUEL JR REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
9:30 am 181910730   SPEER, RICK MANUEL JR REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
9:30 am 171910272   STOLENBERG, MICHAEL REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
9:30 am 171912014   STOLTENBERG, MICHAEL REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
9:30 am 171912015   STOLTENBERG, MICHAEL REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
9:30 am 171912016   STOLTENBERG, MICHAEL REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
9:30 am 171912018   STOLTENBERG, MICHAEL REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
9:30 am 171912019   STOLTENBERG, MICHAEL REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
9:30 am 171912020   STOLTENBERG, MICHAEL REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
9:30 am 171912021   STOLTENBERG, MICHAEL REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
9:30 am 171912024   STOLTENBERG, MICHAEL REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
9:30 am 161909964   STOLTENBERG, MICHAEL DAVID REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
9:30 am 161912097   STOLTENBERG, MICHAEL DAVID REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
9:30 am 171907031   STOLTENBERG, MICHAEL DAVID REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
9:30 am 171911993   STOLTENBERG, MICHAEL DAVID REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
9:30 am 171903049   TUCKEY, JASON ANDREW REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
9:30 am 181904442   TUCKEY, JASON ANDREW REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
9:30 am 181911778   VALLEJOS, TONI TERESA REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
9:30 am 181910040   VENTURA ALCANTAR, VALENTINA REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
9:30 am 181907651   WILCOX, JOHN DILLARD REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
9:30 am 181907808   WILCOX, JOHN DILLARD REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
9:30 am 181907946   WILCOX, JOHN DILLARD REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
9:30 am 181908111   WILCOX, JOHN DILLARD REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
9:30 am 181908112   WILCOX, JOHN DILLARD REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
9:30 am 181908339   WILCOX, JOHN DILLARD REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
9:30 am 181908352   WILCOX, JOHN DILLARD REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
9:30 am 181908612   WILCOX, JOHN DILLARD REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
9:30 am 181909352   WILCOX, JOHN DILLARD REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
9:30 am 181909527   WILCOX, JOHN DILLARD REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
9:30 am 181912060   WILCOX, JOHN DILLARD REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
9:30 am 181912066   WILCOX, JOHN DILLARD REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
9:30 am 170904222   JOHN DOE ENTITIES 21-30 TELEPHONIC SCHED CONF Salt Lake District
10:00 am 204904924   GAL: GUARDIAN AD LITEM CHILD PROTECTIVE ORDER Salt Lake District
10:00 am 184906171   CREASON, SEAN MICHAEL CL-TEL: MOT SUPPLEMENTAL ORDER Salt Lake District
10:00 am 203901290   PETITION FOR NAME/GENDER CHANG Salt Lake District
10:00 am 194906950   RODRIGUEZ - SOTO, KATIA PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
10:00 am 204904862   BAALMAN, ROBBY PROTECTIVE ORDER Salt Lake District
10:00 am 204904835   CECHINI, MATTHEW F PROTECTIVE ORDER Salt Lake District
10:00 am 204902181   LEEPER, JUSTIN DAVID PROTECTIVE ORDER Salt Lake District
10:00 am 204904901   TIYAL, BONA PROTECTIVE ORDER Salt Lake District
10:00 am 204904897   UJHELY, JORDAN PROTECTIVE ORDER Salt Lake District
10:00 am 204904961   GAL: GUARDIAN AD LITEM RESPONDENTS REQUEST TO VACATE Salt Lake District
10:00 am 190901103   ELKO DENTAL SPECIALISTS LLC SUMMARY JUDGMENT Salt Lake District
10:00 am 180900563   SAHARA ATTEN CLEGG MABEY TEL. MOTION HEARING Salt Lake District
10:00 am 209907538   MACEY, MARTIN TELEPHONE SCHEDULING CONF Salt Lake District
10:30 am 174906585   GAL: PRIVATE GUARDIAN AD LITEM CL-TEL MULTIPLE MOTION HEARING Salt Lake District
10:30 am 200901165   MAKIN, RON MOTION FOR SUMMARY JUDGMENT Salt Lake District
10:45 am 164902482   GAL: GUARDIAN AD LITEM TELE/TEMP RESTRAINING ORDER Salt Lake District
10:59 am 201904257   FLORES, MARIO JESUS DISPOSITION HEARING / UDC Salt Lake District
10:59 am 201905465   FLORES, MARIO JESUS DISPOSITION HEARING / UDC Salt Lake District
10:59 am 201907598   OLIVER, DONNY D PRETRIAL CONFERENCE/PRISON Salt Lake District
10:59 am 201906975   MORENO, ANTONIO SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1/PRISON Salt Lake District
10:59 am 201905328   ENGLAND, KRISTOPHER F SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 2 / UDC Salt Lake District
10:59 am 201906807   BIRD, CASEY RUSSELL SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 3 / UDC Salt Lake District
10:59 am 201907456   GONZALES, MARK LANDON SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 3 / UDC Salt Lake District
10:59 am 201902798   BIRD, CASEY RUSSELL SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 4 / UDC Salt Lake District
10:59 am 201904589   GREGHUN, FREDRICK EUGENE SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 4 / UDC Salt Lake District
10:59 am 201907942   OLIVER, DONNY DUANE SCHEDULING CONFERENCE/PRISON Salt Lake District
11:00 am 201902947   VIGIL, ROY JOSEPH ADC/PRETRIAL CONF/BOND HRG Salt Lake District
11:00 am 201901551   VASQUEZ, MICHAEL JOSEPH ARRAIGNMENT Salt Lake District
11:00 am 201908455   DEFA, CRAIG THOMAS BAIL/BOND HEARING / ADC Salt Lake District
11:00 am 201900348   GRIJALVA, EDUARDO CACHE CO/PRETRIAL CONF - WEBEX Salt Lake District
11:00 am 200903320   CITIBANK NA DEFENDANT'S MOTION TO DISMISS Salt Lake District
11:00 am 201900949   ROGERS, TORY MARRIE DISPOSITION HRG/ADC - WEBEX Salt Lake District
11:00 am 201901408   ROGERS, TORY MARRIE DISPOSITION HRG/ADC - WEBEX Salt Lake District
11:00 am 201901975   ROGERS, TORY MARRIE DISPOSITION HRG/ADC - WEBEX Salt Lake District
11:00 am 191902594   ZACARIAS CATALAN, JUAN EDUARDO ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
11:00 am 191902121   ZACARIAS, JUAN EDUARDO ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
11:00 am 171907068   CABLETON, DIESHA SHANEY ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE - AP&P Salt Lake District
11:00 am 191909506   CABLETON, DIESHA SHANEY ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE - AP&P Salt Lake District
11:00 am 191910995   MONTEZ, EMMANUEL VALENTINO ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE - AP&P Salt Lake District
11:00 am 201906344   MATTHEW, MELDON ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE - SLCO Salt Lake District
11:00 am 201901484   RAMIREZ, HUGO OSC 4 / TRAIL / ADC Salt Lake District
11:00 am 201908905   RAMIREZ, HUGO PRELIM HRG / TRAIL / ADC Salt Lake District
11:00 am 201900642   ARCHULETTA, JERICO PRESS PRELIMINARY HEARING Salt Lake District
11:00 am 201904995   RAMIREZ-VALADEZ, HUGO PRELIMINARY HEARING / ADC Salt Lake District
11:00 am 201904751   SHIPLEY, PATRICK MICHON PRETRIAL CONFERENCE / ADC Salt Lake District
11:00 am 181909954   TRUJILLO, TROY RULE 11 PLEA CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
11:00 am 201907605   MORENO, OCTAIVO SCHEDULING CONF 3/BOND HRG Salt Lake District
11:00 am 201908695   KAHEAKU, IKAAKA WILLIAMA SCHEDULING CONF/BOND HEARING Salt Lake District
11:00 am 201909102   LAPUAHO, AMONI TEVITA SCHEDULING CONF/BOND HEARING Salt Lake District
11:00 am 201908329   ZACARIAS, JUAN EDUARDO SCHEDULING CONF/BOND HRG Salt Lake District
11:00 am 201900861   ZACARIAS-CATALAN, JUAN SCHEDULING CONF/BOND HRG Salt Lake District
11:00 am 201908854   ZACARIAS-CATALAN, JUAN EDUARDO SCHEDULING CONF/BOND HRG Salt Lake District
11:00 am 201908456   BLACKWELL, ASHLEY RAY SCHEDULING CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
11:00 am 201909564   CATALAN, JUAN EDUARDO ZACARIA SCHEDULING CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
11:00 am 201904758   DEJESUS LINARES, JOSE ANTONIO SCHEDULING CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
11:00 am 201905974   LINARES, JOSE ANTONIO DEJESUS SCHEDULING CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
11:00 am 201906523   MACKIN, MARK ANDREW SCHEDULING CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
11:00 am 201909276   MACKIN, MARK ANDREW SCHEDULING CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
11:00 am 201907118   MCMILLAN, ROBERT KENT SCHEDULING CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
11:00 am 201905867   PHILLIPS, AUSTIN TYLER SCHEDULING CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
11:00 am 201905986   PHILLIPS, AUSTIN TYLER SCHEDULING CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
11:00 am 201907413   PHILLIPS, AUSTIN TYLER SCHEDULING CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
11:00 am 201907625   PHILLIPS, AUSTIN TYLER SCHEDULING CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
11:00 am 191910992   STEGGEL, VERALYN SCHEDULING CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
11:00 am 201905652   ZACARIAS CATALAN, JUAN EDUARDO SCHEDULING CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
11:00 am 201909404   ZACARIAS, JUAN EDUARDO SCHEDULING CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
11:00 am 201909481   ZACARIAS, JUAN EDUARDO SCHEDULING CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
11:00 am 201908772   PARKS, NICKOLAS SCHEDULING CONFERENCE / ADC Salt Lake District
11:00 am 201908686   PARKS, NICKOLAS ANTHONY SCHEDULING CONFERENCE / ADC Salt Lake District
11:00 am 201903253   RANDALL, ALISA ANN SCHEDULING CONFERENCE / ADC Salt Lake District
11:00 am 201909285   LUCAS, CARLOS MATEO SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 Salt Lake District
11:00 am 201907744   PHILLIPS, DANIEL CHERADON SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 Salt Lake District
11:00 am 201909336   WANDI, BILL SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 Salt Lake District
11:00 am 201909139   AHMED, AHMED M SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1/BAIL Salt Lake District
11:00 am 201909164   PHILLIPS, DANIEL CHERADON SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1/BAIL Salt Lake District
11:00 am 201909190   PHILLIPS, DANIEL CHERADON SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1/BAIL Salt Lake District
11:00 am 201908660   VACA, VICTOR GABRIEL SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1/BAIL Salt Lake District
11:00 am 201907994   IEROMNIMON, GEORGE MICHAEL SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 2 / ADC Salt Lake District
11:00 am 201907001   ORTEGA, DANIEL ADRIAN SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 2 / ADC Salt Lake District
11:00 am 201906008   WRIGHT, ERIC TODD SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 2 / ADC Salt Lake District
11:00 am 201906106   BOYD, MATTHEW BENJAMIN SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 3 Salt Lake District
11:00 am 201907051   BOWEN, RINA JEAN SOMMER SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 3 / ADC Salt Lake District
11:00 am 201905181   WRIGHT, ERIC SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 4 / ADC Salt Lake District
11:00 am 201905889   WRIGHT, ERIC TODD SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 4 / ADC Salt Lake District
11:00 am 201900003   BRONSON, KEVIN DANIEL SCHEDULING CONFERENCE/ADC Salt Lake District
11:00 am 201900300   BRONSON, KEVIN DANIEL SCHEDULING CONFERENCE/ADC Salt Lake District
11:00 am 20