List of Salt Lake District Hearings for Thursday 3rd of September 2020      

305 Hearings Scheduled

 
TimeCaseNumDefendant Hearing Type *mouseover* Jurisdiction
8:00 am 201909584   CARLSON, MARVIN DUWAYNE INITIAL APPEARANCE Salt Lake District
8:00 am 181908031   RACKHAM, STEPHEN HEBER INITIAL APPEARANCE Salt Lake District
8:00 am 201909166   MORGAN, KADEN MICHAEL INITIAL APPEARANCE/JAIL Salt Lake District
8:00 am 201908397   GARCIA-LUGARDO, ANGEL JESUS INITIAL APPEARANCE/QUARANTINE Salt Lake District
8:00 am 201908141   CARLSON, DWAYNE MARVIN INITIAL APPEARANCE/REFUSAL Salt Lake District
8:00 am 201909281   COOPER, CHRISTOPHER D INITIAL APPEARANCE/REFUSAL Salt Lake District
8:00 am 201907578   MARLSON, DWAYNE MARVIN INITIAL APPEARANCE/REFUSAL Salt Lake District
8:00 am 201909493   NARANJO, MICHAEL INITIAL APPEARANCE/REFUSAL Salt Lake District
8:25 am 201909618   WINN, THOMAS K INITIAL APP/WARRANT/PRISON Salt Lake District
8:25 am 201905838   BUSCAINO, CLAIRE MIKAELA INITIAL APPEARANCE/PRISON Salt Lake District
8:25 am 201909161   LUKER, MONTE EUGENE INITIAL APPEARANCE/PRISON Salt Lake District
8:25 am 201909163   PEAY, EUGENE INITIAL APPEARANCE/PRISON Salt Lake District
8:25 am 201909249   PONALI, CAMERON KILFIL INITIAL APPEARANCE/PRISON Salt Lake District
8:25 am 201909174   SIHALATH, DANNY EARL INITIAL APPEARANCE/PRISON Salt Lake District
8:25 am 201908050   WINN, THOMAS KEITH INITIAL APPEARANCE/PRISON Salt Lake District
8:25 am 201903970   RUST, ROBERT INITIAL APPEARANCE/SUMMONS Salt Lake District
8:25 am 201909356   RUST, ROBERT THOMAS INITIAL APPEARANCE/UDC Salt Lake District
8:25 am 201909330   VINSON, WILLIAM LEE INITIAL APPEARANCE/UDC Salt Lake District
8:30 am 144905101   INT: OFFICE OF RECOVERY SERVICES CL-TEL: MOTION DISMISS Salt Lake District
8:30 am 201901962   WATKINS, LORRAINE CAMILLE INITIAL APP/WARRANT/DEFT Salt Lake District
8:30 am 201903498   COY, PETER DAMIEN INITIAL APPEAR/DEF SCHED Salt Lake District
8:30 am 201904648   ALTENREID, AMBER INITIAL APPEAR/UT/SUMMONS Salt Lake District
8:30 am 201904646   BARLOW, SHANE COLEMERE INITIAL APPEAR/UT/SUMMONS Salt Lake District
8:30 am 205900180   GONZALEZ, EDUARDO INITIAL APPEAR/UT/SUMMONS Salt Lake District
8:30 am 201904993   GREEN, CHRISTOPHER INITIAL APPEAR/UT/SUMMONS Salt Lake District
8:30 am 201904690   HALL, JOSEPH E INITIAL APPEAR/UT/SUMMONS Salt Lake District
8:30 am 201904653   MARTINEZ, JOVALEE LUCERO INITIAL APPEAR/UT/SUMMONS Salt Lake District
8:30 am 201904649   MAYNARD, AUBREE ROSE INITIAL APPEAR/UT/SUMMONS Salt Lake District
8:30 am 201904670   SAMORA, MICHELLE DEE INITIAL APPEAR/UT/SUMMONS Salt Lake District
8:30 am 201904667   SANDERS, TERI CASEY INITIAL APPEAR/UT/SUMMONS Salt Lake District
8:30 am 201904691   STACEY, JAMES ARLAN INITIAL APPEAR/UT/SUMMONS Salt Lake District
8:30 am 201904645   VESTAL, MICHAEL LEON INITIAL APPEAR/UT/SUMMONS Salt Lake District
8:30 am 205900175   WHITAKER, THOMAS RENE INITIAL APPEAR/UT/SUMMONS Salt Lake District
8:30 am 205900178   WILLIAMS, JANN DONAT INITIAL APPEAR/UT/SUMMONS Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191906834   BARLOW, SHANE COLMERE INITIAL APPEARANCE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 201904694   GREEN, CHRISTOPHER INITIAL APPEARANCE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 201900930   WEIPERT, JODI LYNN INITIAL APPEARANCE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 201902268   WEIPERT, JODI LYNN INITIAL APPEARANCE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 201903430   PAXTON, JAMESON DOUGLAS INITIAL APPEARANCE/ATTY Salt Lake District
8:30 am 201906547   WISNER, RHYS CLEMENTINE INITIAL APPEARANCE/ATTY SCHED Salt Lake District
8:30 am 201909157   JACOBO-FIGUEROA, JOSE INITIAL APPEARANCE/COUNSEL SET Salt Lake District
8:30 am 201900427   COY, PETER DAMIEN INITIAL APPEARANCE/DEF SCHED Salt Lake District
8:30 am 201908213   BEASLEY, PRESTON JOHN INITIAL APPEARANCE/PRETRIAL Salt Lake District
8:30 am 201908190   GATES, TRENTON BAILEY INITIAL APPEARANCE/PTS RESET Salt Lake District
8:30 am 201907418   COLLARD, CASSANDRA ELIZABETH INITIAL APPEARANCE/PTS SET Salt Lake District
8:30 am 205900219   PIEDRAS, RANDY JESUS INITIAL APPEARANCE/SUM/ALADDIN Salt Lake District
8:30 am 201904699   ALIRES, JESSE INITIAL APPEARANCE/SUMMONS Salt Lake District
8:30 am 201904669   BABCOCK, ROBERT MICHAEL III INITIAL APPEARANCE/SUMMONS Salt Lake District
8:30 am 201904682   CARMAN, ALLISON PAIGE INITIAL APPEARANCE/SUMMONS Salt Lake District
8:30 am 201907240   DELACRUZ, ANGELICA INITIAL APPEARANCE/SUMMONS Salt Lake District
8:30 am 201904672   DEVEY, KEITH INITIAL APPEARANCE/SUMMONS Salt Lake District
8:30 am 201904647   EGGLESTON, SKYLER INITIAL APPEARANCE/SUMMONS Salt Lake District
8:30 am 201904635   GARCIA, RONNIE MAXWELL INITIAL APPEARANCE/SUMMONS Salt Lake District
8:30 am 201904637   HANSEN-PACHECO, WENDY BRAY INITIAL APPEARANCE/SUMMONS Salt Lake District
8:30 am 201904717   HARTFORD, AUDREY MAE INITIAL APPEARANCE/SUMMONS Salt Lake District
8:30 am 201904677   HILBORN, THOMAS INITIAL APPEARANCE/SUMMONS Salt Lake District
8:30 am 201904666   HINDES, JODI INITIAL APPEARANCE/SUMMONS Salt Lake District
8:30 am 201904696   HOWARD, DALLAS CHESTER INITIAL APPEARANCE/SUMMONS Salt Lake District
8:30 am 201904668   KILLPACK, MELISSA ANN INITIAL APPEARANCE/SUMMONS Salt Lake District
8:30 am 201904692   MONTES, JOSEPH INITIAL APPEARANCE/SUMMONS Salt Lake District
8:30 am 201904678   MORGAN, GEOFFREY CALEB INITIAL APPEARANCE/SUMMONS Salt Lake District
8:30 am 201904697   PENWELL, ANDRE-STEVEN LEE INITIAL APPEARANCE/SUMMONS Salt Lake District
8:30 am 201907802   RICO, MIGUEL ANGEL INITIAL APPEARANCE/SUMMONS Salt Lake District
8:30 am 201908158   THIBAULT, CLAYTON BRYCE INITIAL APPEARANCE/SUMMONS Salt Lake District
8:30 am 164906351   HOLLYFIELD, HEIDI CAROL MOT RE TRO - TELEPHONIC Salt Lake District
8:30 am 174900314   GUTIERREZ, CUAUHTEMOC OSC FOR DISMISSAL Salt Lake District
8:30 am 201902423   DALMAR, SAID JAMA PRELIM HEARING #1/BAIL HEARING Salt Lake District
9:00 am 201906089   MANRIQUEZ, LUIS ALFREDO 14B MTN HEARING 2 /PRISON Salt Lake District
9:00 am 084901436   INT: ORS EVIDENTIARY HEARING Salt Lake District
9:00 am 194903960   HAVINS, AMANDA L FINAL PAPERS REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
9:00 am 201907114   HENDERSON, BARBARA LAUREEN INITIAL APPEARANCE/PRISON Salt Lake District
9:00 am 144906331   JACOBSON, VIRGEL MCKAY MOT ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
9:00 am 194905888   BUCHANAN, DOYLE P MOTION HEARING Salt Lake District
9:00 am 154904317   STATE OF UTAH - ORS ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
9:00 am 161907157   HENRY, BRANDON EARL PRELIMINARY HEARING Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181913056   HUGHES, JAKE HURT PRELIMINARY HEARING Salt Lake District
9:00 am 201901545   HUGHES, JAKE HURT PRELIMINARY HEARING Salt Lake District
9:00 am 201907058   DENG, MAKUTHE DENG PRELIMINARY HEARING 2 Salt Lake District
9:00 am 201907427   SPENDLOVE, ISAIAH IAN PRELIMINARY HEARING 2 Salt Lake District
9:00 am 201907445   SPENDLOVE, ISAIAH IAN PRELIMINARY HEARING 2 Salt Lake District
9:00 am 201906749   SELLERS, DANL CLIFFORD TED PRELIMINARY HEARING/PRISON Salt Lake District
9:00 am 190905860   ARROW ARTIFICIAL LIMB AND BRAC TPC PRELIMINARY INJUNCTION Salt Lake District
9:00 am 204904704   BROADHEAD, JAMES WILLIAMS PROTECTIVE ORDER Salt Lake District
9:00 am 204904795   CHAPMAN, TANYA MICHAEL PROTECTIVE ORDER Salt Lake District
9:00 am 204904474   GAL: GUADIAN AD LITEM PROTECTIVE ORDER Salt Lake District
9:00 am 204901355   GAL: GUARDIAN AD LITEM PROTECTIVE ORDER Salt Lake District
9:00 am 204904656   GAL: GUARDIAN AD LITEM PROTECTIVE ORDER Salt Lake District
9:00 am 204904973   GAL: GUARDIAN AD LITEM PROTECTIVE ORDER Salt Lake District
9:00 am 204904758   INNES, SEAN PROTECTIVE ORDER Salt Lake District
9:00 am 204904325   JACKSON, MICHAEL RICHARD PROTECTIVE ORDER Salt Lake District
9:00 am 204904713   MARTINEZ, JOSE PROTECTIVE ORDER Salt Lake District
9:00 am 204904679   MITCHELL, STANLEY G PROTECTIVE ORDER Salt Lake District
9:00 am 204904816   OSBURN, DONALD LEWIS PROTECTIVE ORDER Salt Lake District
9:00 am 204903925   REYES-JIMINEZ, MIGUEL PROTECTIVE ORDER Salt Lake District
9:00 am 204904386   RULE, CHANCE TYSON PROTECTIVE ORDER Salt Lake District
9:00 am 084901616   GAL: GUARDIAN AD LITEM RESPONDENT'S MOTION TO DISMISS Salt Lake District
9:00 am 134901855   MARTINEZ, PORFIE GILBERT RESPONDENT'S REQ TO DISMISS PO Salt Lake District
9:00 am 164903621   DANIELSON, WENDY REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
9:00 am 201907112   ARIAS, YAMBU SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 2 Salt Lake District
9:00 am 204904177   BOYD, DAYRIN D SEXUAL VIOLENCE Salt Lake District
9:00 am 160905209   UNITED AUTOMOBILE INSURANCE CO SUMMARY JUDGMENT / DAMAGES Salt Lake District
9:00 am 164906308   VAN AUSDAL, THELMA WYNETTE TELEPHONIC MOTION HEARING Salt Lake District
9:00 am 184906619   RICHARDS, CAMILLE TELEPHONIC REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
9:00 am 190908149   GRAINGER, ASHILY NICHOLE WEBEX MOTION TO SET ASIDE Salt Lake District
9:30 am 201905382   DELL, FELICIA NICOLE PRELIMINARY HEARING Salt Lake District
9:30 am 201906478   TEO, PENI TILDEN PRELIMINARY HEARING Salt Lake District
9:30 am 191912251   CLARA, JON MICHAEL PRELIMINARY HEARING 2 Salt Lake District
9:30 am 201900006   MIKE, JOSHUA PAUL PRELIMINARY HRG/2ND SETTING Salt Lake District
9:30 am 204903291   RADDATZ, MICHAEL WILLIAM A TETLEPHONIC MOTION HEARING Salt Lake District
9:45 am 190908480   JOHNSON, HADLEY WEBEX MOTION HEARING Salt Lake District
10:00 am 202900365   *********, ********* ********* Salt Lake District
10:00 am 181904489   HUNTER, GAGE MICHAEL CHANGE OF PLEA Salt Lake District
10:00 am 191910987   HUNTER, GAGE MICHAEL CHANGE OF PLEA Salt Lake District
10:00 am 191912509   HUNTER, GAGE MICHAEL CHANGE OF PLEA Salt Lake District
10:00 am 201900856   HUNTER, GAGE MICHAEL CHANGE OF PLEA Salt Lake District
10:00 am 201906527   HUNTER, GAGE MICHAEL CHANGE OF PLEA Salt Lake District
10:00 am 204900354   CARTER, SHELLY LYNN CL-TEL: MOTION TEMP ORDERS Salt Lake District
10:00 am 191900252   RHODES, PAULA LEONA DRUG COURT REVIEW/ PH 4/ 408+ Salt Lake District
10:00 am 191911690   HOLDER, JAMES DEAN DRUG COURT REVIEW/PH 2/105+ Salt Lake District
10:00 am 201904571   SONNTAG, JARED V DRUG COURT REVIEW/PH 2/126+ Salt Lake District
10:00 am 201901104   LOFTIS, WILLIAM ROBIN DRUG COURT REVIEW/PH 2/199+ Salt Lake District
10:00 am 181903435   BRAND, JENNIFER JANE DRUG COURT REVIEW/PH 2/25+ Salt Lake District
10:00 am 191911375   ALLEN, WILLIAM DRUG COURT REVIEW/PH 2/310+ Salt Lake District
10:00 am 161904878   NEFF, KELLY CLAIRMONT DRUG COURT REVIEW/PH 2/42 + Salt Lake District
10:00 am 161909743   BURGESS, JOSHUA T DRUG COURT REVIEW/PH 2/6+ Salt Lake District
10:00 am 191911605   JOHNSON, WILLIAM HAYES DRUG COURT REVIEW/PH 2/6+ Salt Lake District
10:00 am 201901293   ZAVALA, FREDDY DRUG COURT REVIEW/PH 2/7+ Salt Lake District
10:00 am 191901817   HAYES, SCOTT GLENMORE DRUG COURT REVIEW/PH 3/242+ Salt Lake District
10:00 am 181912807   VARLEY, DANIEL MICHAEL DRUG COURT REVIEW/PH 4/ 119+ Salt Lake District
10:00 am 191908271   KLOS, KYLE JOHN DRUG COURT REVIEW/PH 4/ 271+ Salt Lake District
10:00 am 171903603   MOWER, SHAELYNN MICHELLE DRUG COURT REVIEW/PH 4/ 288+ Salt Lake District
10:00 am 191901666   BROWN, JACOB JEFFREY DRUG COURT REVIEW/PH 4/ 79 + Salt Lake District
10:00 am 171906782   BUCKLEY, JESSIE WAYNE DRUG COURT REVIEW/PH 4/ 80+ Salt Lake District
10:00 am 151903920   LUCERO, ANDREW J DRUG COURT REVIEW/PH 4/23+ Salt Lake District
10:00 am 181901495   SILVA, FABIAN DRUG COURT REVIEW/PH 4/25+ Salt Lake District
10:00 am 161912366   PETAGNA, KEITH THOMAS JR DRUG COURT REVIEW/PH 4/717+ Salt Lake District
10:00 am 181901080   DRUSHAL, JESSICA RAY DRUG COURT REVIEW/PH 5 Salt Lake District
10:00 am 181909765   DYER, IRIS MARGORIE DRUG COURT REVIEW/PH 5 Salt Lake District
10:00 am 171908296   JACKSON, GABRIEL CAMERON DRUG COURT REVIEW/PH 5 Salt Lake District
10:00 am 191904558   OLDHAM, DYLAN MICHAEL DRUG COURT REVIEW/PH 5 Salt Lake District
10:00 am 191905991   VANDRUNEN, ANNAMARIA DRUG COURT REVIEW/PH 5 Salt Lake District
10:00 am 181906316   MARTIN, PEPAR LOUISA DRUG COURT REVIEW/PH 5/22+ Salt Lake District
10:00 am 171911585   LEWIS, STEPHANIE JUNE DRUG COURT REVIEW/PH 5/531+ Salt Lake District
10:00 am 191906939   ELLINGTON, CORNELL EVIDENTIARY HEARING Salt Lake District
10:00 am 191907476   ELLINGTON, CORNELL EVIDENTIARY HEARING Salt Lake District
10:00 am 203901724   HEARING ON MINORS SETTLEMENT Salt Lake District
10:00 am 144905134   WARNOCK, ASHLEY ANN IN-COURT HEARING Salt Lake District
10:00 am 124904215   WATSON, GEOFFREY WILLIAM ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
10:00 am 194904610   GAL: GUARDIAN AD LITEM PET REQ TO DISMISS PROT ORDER Salt Lake District
10:00 am 204901150   HOLLADAY, NATHAN BRENT PRETRIAL CONF - TELEPHONIC Salt Lake District
10:00 am 191909801   ELLINGTON, KARNELL PRETRIAL CONFERENCE 2 Salt Lake District
10:00 am 204904748   BLACHLEY, KEVIN SCOTT PROTECTIVE ORDER Salt Lake District
10:00 am 204904792   DUKES, CHRISTIANE MARTINA PROTECTIVE ORDER Salt Lake District
10:00 am 204904723   GAL: GUARDIAN AD LITEM PROTECTIVE ORDER Salt Lake District
10:00 am 204904740   GAL: GUARDIAN AD LITEM PROTECTIVE ORDER Salt Lake District
10:00 am 204904772   MORALES BRUNO, LUIS YOVANNI PROTECTIVE ORDER Salt Lake District
10:00 am 204904797   OJEDA, JUAN ESTEBAN DAVALOS PROTECTIVE ORDER Salt Lake District
10:00 am 204903567   SMITH, RYAN TED PROTECTIVE ORDER Salt Lake District
10:00 am 204904461   STONE, HAROLD WILSON III PROTECTIVE ORDER Salt Lake District
10:00 am 150905215   CAREY, MICHAEL RULE 16 HEARING / WEBEX Salt Lake District
10:00 am 181907934   COOLEDGE, AARON WILLIAM SENTENCING/DC REV/PH 4/ 420 + Salt Lake District
10:00 am 181910115   COOLEDGE, AARON WILLIAM SENTENCING/DC REVIEW Salt Lake District
10:00 am 181910423   COOLEDGE, AARON WILLIAM SENTENCING/DC REVIEW Salt Lake District
10:00 am 181910437   COOLEDGE, AARON WILLIAM SENTENCING/DC REVIEW Salt Lake District
10:00 am 201906262   COOLEDGE, AARON WILLIAM SENTENCING/DC REVIEW Salt Lake District
10:00 am 204901588   STOOKEY, JED TELE/MOTION HEARING Salt Lake District
10:00 am 074903516   GAL: GAL TELEPHONE SCHED CONF Salt Lake District
10:00 am 174903331   YASIMA, JULIE TELEPHONIC REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
10:00 am 201905654   DELGADO-CARDOZA, RANDY JOSE WEBEX PRELIMINARY HEARING Salt Lake District
10:30 am 202900300   *********, ********* ********* Salt Lake District
10:30 am 203901610   WEBEX NAME CHANGE Salt Lake District
10:59 am 201904736   SAMORA, JOHN JESSE PRELIMINARY HEARING Salt Lake District
10:59 am 201904738   SAMORA, JOHN JESSE PRELIMINARY HEARING Salt Lake District
10:59 am 201904946   SAMORA, JOHN JESSIE PRELIMINARY HEARING Salt Lake District
10:59 am 201904644   SAMORA, JOHN JESSE PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
10:59 am 201905383   SAMORA, JOHN JESSE PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
10:59 am 201903785   THOMPSON, WESLEY WADE PRETRIAL CONFERENCE 2 Salt Lake District
10:59 am 201901896   STOOF, CARSON CLARK SCHEDULING CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
10:59 am 201902658   MATLOCK, CHANICE MARIE SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 2 Salt Lake District
10:59 am 201903239   BRYSON, HAROLD OTTO SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 4 Salt Lake District
11:00 am 201908411   ALBERTSON, JASON BAYLESS INT APPEAR/LEGAL ORIENATION Salt Lake District
11:00 am 201902459   ALBERTSON, JASON LEGAL ORIENTATION Salt Lake District
11:00 am 201902358   ALBERTSON, JASON BAYLESS LEGAL ORIENTATION Salt Lake District
11:00 am 190906011   LIN, LEX MOTION TO INTERV HEARING Salt Lake District
11:00 am 184906697   GAL: PRIVATE GUARDIAN AD LITEM OBJECTION TO RECOMMENDATION Salt Lake District
11:00 am 203901688   PETITION FOR MINOR SETTLEMENT Salt Lake District
11:00 am 203901690   PETITION FOR MINOR SETTLEMENT Salt Lake District
11:00 am 203901694   PETITION FOR MINOR SETTLEMENT Salt Lake District
11:00 am 203901695   PETITION FOR MINOR SETTLEMENT Salt Lake District
11:00 am 201900646   AARABI, ARMON TYLER PRELIMINARY HEARING Salt Lake District
11:00 am 201901330   BUTCHER, BRANDON DUANE PRELIMINARY HEARING Salt Lake District
11:00 am 201908668   ROBERTSON, RORY PRELIMINARY HEARING Salt Lake District
11:00 am 151909439   WINN, JOSHUA LARRY PRELIMINARY HEARING Salt Lake District
11:00 am 201903310   OPENSHAW, ROBERT HENRY PRETRIAL CONFERENCE 2/BOND Salt Lake District
11:00 am 201903313   OPENSHAW, ROBERT HENRY PRETRIAL CONFERENCE 2/BOND Salt Lake District
11:00 am 201909453   ABREGO, LIBERTY AMBER SCHEDULING CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
11:00 am 201903354   MEDINA, HECTOR J SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 Salt Lake District
11:00 am 201903159   MEDINA, HECTOR JOSE SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 Salt Lake District
11:00 am 201905561   PINOMI, SITANI SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 2 Salt Lake District
11:00 am 201907608   VANQUILL, NICHOLAS SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 2 Salt Lake District
11:00 am 201907098   VANQUILL, NICHOLAS JOSHUA SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 2 Salt Lake District
11:00 am 201908444   VANQUILL, NICHOLAS JOSHUA SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 2 Salt Lake District
11:00 am 201907484   PINOMI, SITANI SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 3 Salt Lake District
11:00 am 201901889   PINOMI, SITANI SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 6 Salt Lake District
11:00 am 201900633   PINOMI, SITANI SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 7 Salt Lake District
11:00 am 201901564   PINOMI, SITANI SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 7 Salt Lake District
11:00 am 193900350   SUMMARY JUDGMENT Salt Lake District
11:00 am 180909345   VOLVO GROUP NORTH AMERICA LLC TELEPHONE CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
11:00 am 200902761   BONNETT, REGINA MARIE TELEPHONE STATUS ON DISMISSAL Salt Lake District
11:00 am 204901397   LONG, JUSTIN STEVEN TELEPHONIC INFORMAL TRIAL Salt Lake District
11:00 am 181910842   BARRETT, CURTIS JOSEPH WEBEX EVIDENTIARY HEARING Salt Lake District
11:00 am 200902103   MAGLIC, ELVIS WEBEX HEARING Salt Lake District
11:00 am 201900472   JOHNSON, KIMBERLY WEBEX PRELIMINARY HEARING Salt Lake District
11:00 am 209912041   BRAMLETTE, JAMES WRIT OF ASSISTANCE / WEBEX Salt Lake District
12:00 pm 203901497   TEL. STATUS HEARING Salt Lake District
12:00 pm 203901810   WEBEX MINNOR SETTLEMENT Salt Lake District
1:00 pm 200905375   ANDERSON, PAUL IMMEDIATE OCCUPANCY Salt Lake District
1:00 pm 200905130   BALBOA, ADRIAN IMMEDIATE OCCUPANCY Salt Lake District
1:00 pm 200904738   CAMPOS, FRANCISCO CORREA IMMEDIATE OCCUPANCY Salt Lake District
1:00 pm 200905285   GUNDERSON, JACQUELINE LEIGH IMMEDIATE OCCUPANCY Salt Lake District
1:00 pm 200905015   HAYFORD, ANDREW E IMMEDIATE OCCUPANCY Salt Lake District
1:00 pm 200904603   MITCHELL, CANDACE IMMEDIATE OCCUPANCY Salt Lake District
1:00 pm 200904443   POWELL, TEREASA IMMEDIATE OCCUPANCY Salt Lake District
1:00 pm 200905344   SALAZAR, ARIAH IMMEDIATE OCCUPANCY Salt Lake District
1:00 pm 200905296   SHAFFER, HOWARD D IMMEDIATE OCCUPANCY Salt Lake District
1:00 pm 200905456   UDAY, RICHARD G IMMEDIATE OCCUPANCY Salt Lake District
1:00 pm 200901502   MURPHY, HOLLY ANN IMMEDIATE OCCUPANCY 2 Salt Lake District
1:00 pm 201902209   CARRILLO, CATHERINE ANN INITIAL APPEARANCE Salt Lake District
1:00 pm 203901728   NAME CHANGE Salt Lake District
1:00 pm 181902906   CARRILLO, CATHERINE ANN ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
1:00 pm 191903278   CARRILLO, CATHERINE ANN ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
1:00 pm 201900696   JONES, CATHERINE ANN ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
1:00 pm 204900968   BRANDENBURG, BRYAN PHONE CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
1:00 pm 201905632   MAUMAU, TEVITA SIMI PRELIMINARY HEARING Salt Lake District
1:00 pm 201908120   MAUMAU, TEVITA SIMI KAMEHALH PRELIMINARY HEARING Salt Lake District
1:00 pm 201907926   MAUMAU, TEVITA SIMI KAMEHALO PRELIMINARY HEARING Salt Lake District
1:00 pm 201908117   LAWSON, QUINCY EARL SCHED CONF/GUNNISON Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 200905052   CAYWOOD, JACKIE ANN EVIDENTIARY HEARING Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 200905048   ROBERTS, CINDY EVIDENTIARY HEARING Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 180909761   ADVANTAMED LLC TPD MOTION HEARING VIA WEBEX Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 201908380   PETERSON, DARRELL ERNEST PRELIMINARY HEARING Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 194905212   BENAVIDEZ, MARYLEE TELEPHONIC MOTION TO AMEND Salt Lake District
1:59 pm 201901454   AVILES ARROYO, JORGE NAVET 1ST WEEK REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
1:59 pm 201901899   CHIDO, COREY L 1ST WEEK REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
1:59 pm 191902081   CHIDO, CORY LEROY 1ST WEEK REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
1:59 pm 171905191   WATERS, LEVI ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
1:59 pm 171912277   WATERS, LEVI ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
1:59 pm 161907370   WATERS, LEVI GARY ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
1:59 pm 171908643   WATERS, LEVI GARY ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
1:59 pm 181905033   WATERS, LEVI GARY ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
1:59 pm 191901701   WATERS, LEVI GARY ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
1:59 pm 191908520   WATERS, LEVI GARY ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
1:59 pm 161910642   MONTERO, WILLIAM ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE/UT COUNTY Salt Lake District
1:59 pm 161911173   MONTERO, WILLIAM ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE/UT COUNTY Salt Lake District
1:59 pm 171909603   TUBEROSA, JOHN KIRK PHASE 3 REVIEW/OSC Salt Lake District
1:59 pm 171907184   MONTERO, WILLIAM PROBATION REVIEW Salt Lake District
1:59 pm 201904884   MONTERO, WILLIAM JR SCHED CONF 3/ UT COUNTY Salt Lake District
1:59 pm 201901607   WATERS, LEVI GARY SENTENCING/AP&P PSR Salt Lake District
1:59 pm 191910980   WATERS, LEVI GARY SENTENCING/PSR Salt Lake District
1:59 pm 181903005   MONTERO, WILLIAM SENTENCING/PSR/UT COUNTY Salt Lake District
1:59 pm 181903141   MONTERO, WILLIAM SENTENCING/PSR/UT COUNTY Salt Lake District
1:59 pm 181900597   MONTERO, WILLIAM JR SENTENCING/PSR/UT COUNTY Salt Lake District
1:59 pm 181901903   MONTERO, WILLIAM JR SENTENCING/PSR/UT COUNTY Salt Lake District
1:59 pm 181912404   MONTERO, WILLIAM JR SENTENCING/PSR/UT COUNTY Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 180901084   WASATCH FURNITURE & DESIGN LLC FINAL PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 203900155   MOTION DISMISS/SJ/TEMP ORDERS Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 199907274   BARKSDALE, STEVEN A ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 191909010   GALVAN, JAMES SEAN PHASE 2 Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 191909628   BODILY, SHANE ALLEN PHASE 2 REVIEW Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 191910535   DURAN, LOUIE MARK PHASE 2 REVIEW Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 191911907   HALL, MICHAEL MARIE PHASE 2 REVIEW Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 191909103   WATKINS, COLEMAN DAVID PHASE 2 REVIEW Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 191909503   WYNN, SHAYNE PHASE 2 REVIEW Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 191907447   ISI, KENNETH TONY PHASE 3 REVIEW Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 191909729   JORDISON, CHANSY STEPHEN PHASE 3 REVIEW Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 171904079   MARQUEZ, RAFAEL PHASE 3 REVIEW Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 181909493   TYREE, WILLIAM DANIEL PHASE 3 REVIEW Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 181904518   WISE, JUSTIN PHASE 3 REVIEW Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 181902120   GARCIA, JESSE LEE II PHASE 4 REVIEW Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 171909332   PERSON, STEPHEN A PHASE 4 REVIEW Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 161911685   DELAMARE, JERALYN GRACE PHASE 5 REVIEW Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 181907960   JORDAN, ZAVIER LEONARD PHASE 5 REVIEW Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 161912299   KEATING, SUNG HI GERALD PHASE 5 REVIEW Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 181910522   MINJARES, CODY FRANCISCO PHASE 5 REVIEW Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 151902704   PRICE, JAY KIRK PHASE 5 REVIEW Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 171903965   SANCHEZ, DESTINEE DRE PHASE 5 REVIEW Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 201900661   SCHOLZ, PAUL R PRELIMINARY HEARING Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 201901653   GARCIA-MORALES, IGNACIO PRELIMINARY HEARING/USP Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 124901438   EVANS, MAYGAN ILLYANA PRELIMINARY INJUNCTION Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 201900244   YOUNG, JACOB DANIEL PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 201904497   BAK, LUKA B SCHEDULING CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 201900428   NUNLEY, STEFFAN REES SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 201900442   CANNON, KAVAN SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 2 Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 201901463   CUMMINGS, CAMERON JAY SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 2 Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 201900004   ERICKSON, TERESA SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 2 Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 201907480   CARRILLO, PAULA ROSA SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 3 Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 201907927   CARRILLO, PAULA ROSA SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 3 Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 200903677   KIFER, MERVIN ANDY TRIAL Salt Lake District
2:30 pm 164905484   HURST, AMBER PHILLIPS TELEPHONIC PRELIMINARY INJ Salt Lake District
3:00 pm 201907612   NELSON, BRENT SCOTT PRELIMINARY HEARING Salt Lake District
3:00 pm 201905711   VILLALBA, BRYANT PRELIMINARY HEARING Salt Lake District
3:00 pm 174902993   EROR, JUDY ANN TELEPHONIC RESP'S DISCOVERY Salt Lake District
3:30 pm 204900031   LOMBARDO, LUIS ENRIQUE TELEPHONIC REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
3:30 pm 166925330   JENNINGS, RODNEY WEBEX GARNISHMENT HEARING Salt Lake District
3:30 pm 174907645   HARTLEY, TIFFANY ANNE WEBEX TRIAL-BENCH CONTINUANCE Salt Lake District