List of Salt Lake District Hearings for Wednesday 2nd of September 2020      

305 Hearings Scheduled

 
TimeCaseNumDefendant Hearing Type *mouseover* Jurisdiction
8:00 am 201909691   GARCIA, ISAIAS JESUS INITIAL APP/SUMM/JAIL.W OTHER Salt Lake District
8:00 am 201909574   DEWITT, SKYLER ZANE NIKOLAS INITIAL APPEAR/AG CASE/JAIL Salt Lake District
8:00 am 201909576   BINKERD, DANIEL PATRICK INITIAL APPEAR/JAIL Salt Lake District
8:00 am 201906937   CASTILLO, EFRAIN INITIAL APPEAR/JAIL Salt Lake District
8:00 am 201909564   CATALAN, JUAN EDUARDO ZACARIA INITIAL APPEAR/JAIL Salt Lake District
8:00 am 201909572   CHANTHASACK, DJ INITIAL APPEAR/JAIL Salt Lake District
8:00 am 201908842   COLEMAN, PAUL DAVID INITIAL APPEAR/JAIL Salt Lake District
8:00 am 201909167   COLEMAN, PAUL DAVID INITIAL APPEAR/JAIL Salt Lake District
8:00 am 201902018   ELLIOTT, KANAN JAKOB INITIAL APPEAR/JAIL Salt Lake District
8:00 am 201909397   ELLIOTT, KANAN JAKOB INITIAL APPEAR/JAIL Salt Lake District
8:00 am 201908594   GARCIA, ISAIAS JESUS INITIAL APPEAR/JAIL Salt Lake District
8:00 am 201909583   GOODRIDGE, JASON DWAYNE INITIAL APPEAR/JAIL Salt Lake District
8:00 am 201907995   LEMASTER, DUSTIN INITIAL APPEAR/JAIL Salt Lake District
8:00 am 201909551   MACCABE, ANDREW ROBERT INITIAL APPEAR/JAIL Salt Lake District
8:00 am 201908522   MARTINEZ, VICTOR MANUEL JR INITIAL APPEAR/JAIL Salt Lake District
8:00 am 201909557   MONTOYA, DANIEL ERIK INITIAL APPEAR/JAIL Salt Lake District
8:00 am 201907538   PENROD, STEVEN INITIAL APPEAR/JAIL Salt Lake District
8:00 am 201909464   PETERSON, KEVIN INITIAL APPEAR/JAIL Salt Lake District
8:00 am 201907970   REN, SABAH JOHN INITIAL APPEAR/JAIL Salt Lake District
8:00 am 201909591   SALAZAR, CHRISTIAN INITIAL APPEAR/JAIL Salt Lake District
8:00 am 191911946   ELLIOTT, KANAN JAKOB INITIAL APPEAR/STATE/JAIL Salt Lake District
8:00 am 205900140   GARCIA, ISAIAS JESUS INITIAL APPEAR/STATE/JAIL Salt Lake District
8:00 am 201905773   PALMER, JACQUELYNN ANN INITIAL APPEAR/SUMMONS/JAIL Salt Lake District
8:00 am 201909347   LUDLOW, THOMAS FRANK INITIAL APPEAR/WVC/JAIL Salt Lake District
8:00 am 201903683   PALMER, JACQUELYNN A INITIAL APPEAR/WVC/JAIL Salt Lake District
8:00 am 201909371   PALMER, JACQUELYNN A INITIAL APPEAR/WVC/JAIL Salt Lake District
8:00 am 201908054   PENROD, STEVEN SCOTT JAMES INITIAL APPEAR/WVC/JAIL Salt Lake District
8:00 am 201904051   TWITCHELL, CHANDLER CHANCE INITIAL APPEAR/WVC/JAIL Salt Lake District
8:00 am 201909601   WILSON, MARC A INITIAL APPEAR/WVC/JAIL Salt Lake District
8:00 am 201907614   WILSON, MARC A INITIAL APPEAR/WVC/SUMMONS Salt Lake District
8:00 am 201906055   JENNINGS, ALEXANDER SCOTT INITIAL APPEARANCE Salt Lake District
8:00 am 201909561   JENNINGS, ALEXANDER SCOTT INITIAL APPEARANCE Salt Lake District
8:00 am 191908407   SA, LAMATIA TAPUMANAIA INITIAL APPEARANCE/JAIL Salt Lake District
8:00 am 205900148   SANCHEZ-GARRIDO, JONATHAN INITIAL APPEARANCE/MEDICAL Salt Lake District
8:00 am 205900303   CERVANTES-MACIAS, WILLIAM INITIAL APPEARANCE/REFUSED Salt Lake District
8:00 am 201905152   VASQUEZ, MICHAEL JOSEPH INITIAL APPEARANCE/REFUSED Salt Lake District
8:00 am 201905928   JENNINGS, ALEXANDER SCOTT INITIAL APPEARANCE/WVC Salt Lake District
8:00 am 201906798   JIMENEZ, CODY RYAN INITIAL APPEARANCE/WVC Salt Lake District
8:00 am 201909322   LUDLOW, THOMAS FRANK INITIAL APPEARANCE/WVC Salt Lake District
8:00 am 201908008   WILSON, MARC A INITIAL APPEARANCE/WVC Salt Lake District
8:00 am 201908476   WILSON, MARC A INITIAL APPEARANCE/WVC Salt Lake District
8:00 am 201908580   WILSON, MARC A INITIAL APPEARANCE/WVC Salt Lake District
8:00 am 201908581   WILSON, MARC A INITIAL APPEARANCE/WVC Salt Lake District
8:00 am 201907345   SANCHEZ-GARRIDO, JONATHAN INITIAL APPEARANCE/WVC/MEDICAL Salt Lake District
8:30 am 203901636   APPT FULL GCN-MINORS-WEBX HRG Salt Lake District
8:30 am 203901643   APPT FULL GU-MINOR-WEBEX HRG Salt Lake District
8:30 am 203901680   APPT FULL GU-MINORS-WEBEX HRG Salt Lake District
8:30 am 203901668   APPT GULL GU-MINOR-WEBEX HRG Salt Lake District
8:30 am 201901633   FIRKINS, RAYMOND ANTHONY INITIAL APP/SUMMONS/W/OTHER Salt Lake District
8:30 am 201904811   DAO, HIEU N INITIAL APPEAR/WVC/SUMMONS Salt Lake District
8:30 am 201905993   DARLING, DANIEL INITIAL APPEAR/WVC/SUMMONS Salt Lake District
8:30 am 201906003   JOKER, ANEI GABRIEL INITIAL APPEAR/WVC/SUMMONS Salt Lake District
8:30 am 201904809   LEE, GARY C INITIAL APPEAR/WVC/SUMMONS Salt Lake District
8:30 am 201905439   LEE, GARY C INITIAL APPEAR/WVC/SUMMONS Salt Lake District
8:30 am 201905971   LOBATO, CARLOS J INITIAL APPEAR/WVC/SUMMONS Salt Lake District
8:30 am 201904810   PUNJWANI, AKBAR ALI INITIAL APPEAR/WVC/SUMMONS Salt Lake District
8:30 am 201905475   PUNJWANI, AKBAR ALI INITIAL APPEAR/WVC/SUMMONS Salt Lake District
8:30 am 201905977   SALAZAR, JERRICA INITIAL APPEAR/WVC/SUMMONS Salt Lake District
8:30 am 201904812   WOODS, ANTHONY WILLIAM INITIAL APPEAR/WVC/SUMMONS Salt Lake District
8:30 am 201908656   DAO, HIEU NGOC INITIAL APPEARANCE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 201909010   SANDERS, STEVEN ALLMARK INITIAL APPEARANCE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181909598   WOOSYPITTI, CORRENA M INITIAL APPEARANCE/ Salt Lake District
8:30 am 201902938   MCDONALD, ELIJAH INITIAL APPEARANCE/DEF SET Salt Lake District
8:30 am 201905137   SCHENK, VICTORIA ANN INITIAL APPEARANCE/PTS RESET Salt Lake District
8:30 am 201902450   BURDICK, PHILLIP DON INITIAL APPEARANCE/RESET Salt Lake District
8:30 am 201902424   CARRASCO, SERGIO ANDREW INITIAL APPEARANCE/RESET Salt Lake District
8:30 am 201902434   DUST, AMBER CAROLINE INITIAL APPEARANCE/RESET Salt Lake District
8:30 am 201903385   EDDLEMAN, RANDY GEORGE INITIAL APPEARANCE/RESET Salt Lake District
8:30 am 201905807   FIRKINS, RAYMOND ANTHONY INITIAL APPEARANCE/RESET Salt Lake District
8:30 am 201906049   FIRKINS, RAYMOND ANTHONY INITIAL APPEARANCE/RESET Salt Lake District
8:30 am 201906250   FIRKINS, RAYMOND ANTHONY INITIAL APPEARANCE/RESET Salt Lake District
8:30 am 201906779   FIRKINS, RAYMOND ANTHONY INITIAL APPEARANCE/RESET Salt Lake District
8:30 am 201906885   FIRKINS, RAYMOND ANTHONY INITIAL APPEARANCE/RESET Salt Lake District
8:30 am 201907159   FIRKINS, RAYMOND ANTHONY INITIAL APPEARANCE/RESET Salt Lake District
8:30 am 201904013   LARSEN, LONNIE EUGENE INITIAL APPEARANCE/RESET Salt Lake District
8:30 am 201904561   MARSHALL, JEREMY WAYNE INITIAL APPEARANCE/RESET Salt Lake District
8:30 am 201902432   MEYER, KEVIN WAYNE INITIAL APPEARANCE/RESET Salt Lake District
8:30 am 205900226   SANDERS, STEVEN ALLMARK INITIAL APPEARANCE/RESET Salt Lake District
8:30 am 201907655   FIRKINS, RAYMOND ANTHONY INITIAL APPEARANCE/SUMMONS Salt Lake District
8:30 am 201903826   FIRKINS, RAYMOND ANTHONY INITIAL APPEARANCE/W-OTHER Salt Lake District
8:30 am 201905304   FIRKINS, RAYMOND A INITIAL APPEARANCE/WITH OTHER Salt Lake District
8:30 am 201903081   FIRKINS, RAYMOND ANTHONY INITIAL APPEARANCE/WITH OTHER Salt Lake District
8:30 am 201904855   FIRKINS, RAYMOND ANTHONY INITIAL APPEARANCE/WITH OTHER Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191905305   CATER, STEPHEN ADANTE INITIAL APPEARANCE/WVC Salt Lake District
8:30 am 204904799   BARTON, JESSIE DALTON PROTECTIVE ORDER Salt Lake District
8:30 am 204904728   HUDDLESTON, SAFFIRE BERG PROTECTIVE ORDER Salt Lake District
8:30 am 204904775   KNOWLES-BOHAKER, DANIELLE ELIZEBATH PROTECTIVE ORDER Salt Lake District
8:30 am 203901619   WEB EX - APPT FULL GU - MINOR Salt Lake District
8:30 am 203901632   WEB EX - APPT FULL GU - MINOR Salt Lake District
8:45 am 202900226   *********, ********* ********* Salt Lake District
9:00 am 202900088   *********, ********* ********* Salt Lake District
9:00 am 203901675   ADJ INTESTACY & APPT PR - WEBX Salt Lake District
9:00 am 203901682   ADJ INTESTACY & APPT PR - WEBX Salt Lake District
9:00 am 203901587   ADJ INTESTACY & APPT PR -WEBX Salt Lake District
9:00 am 203900686   APRV STLM AGMT/TRUST-WEBX HRG Salt Lake District
9:00 am 204904102   GAL: GUARDIAN AD LITEM CHILD PROTECTIVE ORDER Salt Lake District
9:00 am 923900496   CONFIRM DIST/CLOSE ESTATE-WEBX Salt Lake District
9:00 am 190909609   CASTORENA, AGNI DAMAGAES HEARING/ WEBEX Salt Lake District
9:00 am 203901678   DETERMINE HEIRS - WEB EX Salt Lake District
9:00 am 203901637   DETERMINE HEIRS/APPT PR Salt Lake District
9:00 am 154901543   GONZALEZ RIOS, VICTOR MANUEL EVIDENTIARY HRG ON CONTEMPT Salt Lake District
9:00 am 203901424   FORMAL PROBATE & APPT PR- WEBX Salt Lake District
9:00 am 203901550   FORMAL PROBATE & APPT PR-WEBX Salt Lake District
9:00 am 203901604   FORMAL PROBATE & APPT PR-WEBX Salt Lake District
9:00 am 203901544   INSTR/DETERMINATION-WEBEX HRG Salt Lake District
9:00 am 203901578   INTERPRETATION OF TRUST-WEBX H Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181904091   ELLIS, JAMES EARL MHC OSC Salt Lake District
9:00 am 201901087   HARTLEY, BARBARA MHC REVIEW Salt Lake District
9:00 am 191905018   HOUSKEEPER, JARED L MHC REVIEW Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181911959   LANGI, NELLIEANA MAFILEO MHC REVIEW Salt Lake District
9:00 am 191904260   LANGI, NELLIEANA MAFILEO MHC REVIEW Salt Lake District
9:00 am 191904301   LANGI, NELLIEANA MAFILEO MHC REVIEW Salt Lake District
9:00 am 191907807   LANGI, NELLIEANA MAFILEO MHC REVIEW Salt Lake District
9:00 am 191911502   LANGI, NELLIEANA MAFILEO MHC REVIEW Salt Lake District
9:00 am 191911560   LANGI, NELLIEANA MAFILEO MHC REVIEW Salt Lake District
9:00 am 191911689   LANGI, NELLIEANA MAFILEO MHC REVIEW Salt Lake District
9:00 am 171912773   LLOYD, JASON HAROLD MHC REVIEW Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181909890   NEILSEN, BARBARA MHC REVIEW Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181906407   WILLIAMS, RUSTY HOWARD MHC REVIEW Salt Lake District
9:00 am 084902689   INT: ORS MOT ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
9:00 am 194903373   ALBERTSON, WILLIAM MOT SET ASIDE DECR/STIP Salt Lake District
9:00 am 094904578   BAKE, KYLE MOTION FOR TEMP ORDERS Salt Lake District
9:00 am 201903065   OLIVAS-HERNANDEZ, RUBEN ALEJANDRO MOTION HEARING Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181903394   HINTZE, CHAD MOTION HEARING (MOTION TO DIS) Salt Lake District
9:00 am 184901084   WILLIS, JOSEPH PETITIONER - DISMISSAL Salt Lake District
9:00 am 180906128   UTAH ATTORNEY GENERALS OFFICE PHONE RULE 16 CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
9:00 am 201903445   WINFREY, TINA JEAN PRELIMINARY HEARING Salt Lake District
9:00 am 201903739   WINFREY, TINA JEAN PRELIMINARY HEARING Salt Lake District
9:00 am 201904599   WINFREY, TINA JEAN PRELIMINARY HEARING Salt Lake District
9:00 am 201904837   WINFREY, TINA JEAN PRELIMINARY HEARING Salt Lake District
9:00 am 190905860   ARROW ARTIFICIAL LIMB AND BRAC TPC PRELIMINARY INJUNCTION Salt Lake District
9:00 am 194900468   GAL: PRIVATE GUARDIAN AD LITEM PRETRIAL CONFERENCE / WEBEX Salt Lake District
9:00 am 204904150   GAL: GUARDIAN AD LITEM PROTECTIVE ORDER Salt Lake District
9:00 am 204904768   GAL: GUARDIAN AD LITEM PROTECTIVE ORDER Salt Lake District
9:00 am 204904760   GASPAR, JESSICA ANTOINETTE PROTECTIVE ORDER Salt Lake District
9:00 am 204904561   JACOB, VINCENT CHRISTIAN PROTECTIVE ORDER Salt Lake District
9:00 am 204904730   KENWORTHY, BRANDON PROTECTIVE ORDER Salt Lake District
9:00 am 204904783   TAYLOR, JOHNNY PAUL PROTECTIVE ORDER Salt Lake District
9:00 am 204904456   DALL, JEFFREY PROTECTIVE ORDER CONTINUED Salt Lake District
9:00 am 204904151   MILLS, COREY LEGRANDE JR PROTECTIVE ORDER CONTINUED Salt Lake District
9:00 am 203900589   REMOVE PR FOR CAUSE - WEB EX Salt Lake District
9:00 am 203901642   REMOVE TRSTE/COMPEL ACCT-WEBX Salt Lake District
9:00 am 194904789   WALLACE, JOANNA JUNE REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
9:00 am 204902667   MACIEL, CHARLES ALLEN JR REVIEW OF PROTECTIVE ORDER Salt Lake District
9:00 am 193901446   STMT OF PR CLOSING ES-WEBEX HR Salt Lake District
9:00 am 209907052   MACHINE GUN ARMORY LLC SUPPLEMENTAL ORDER Salt Lake District
9:00 am 204901740   DEANDA, VICTORIA LORREAN TELEPHONIC HEARING Salt Lake District
9:00 am 204901723   BUNTING, JACOB TELEPHONIC REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
9:00 am 194901392   THOMAS, ASHLEY LYNN TELEPHONIC STATUS HEARING Salt Lake District
9:15 am 203901689   TELEPHONE NAME CHANGE Salt Lake District
9:30 am 202900333   *********, ********* ********* Salt Lake District
9:30 am 203901487   APPT FULL GCN - ICP - WEBX Salt Lake District
9:30 am 203901565   APPT FULL GCN-ICP-WEBEX HRG Salt Lake District
9:30 am 203901561   APPT FULL GU-ICP-WEBEX HRG Salt Lake District
9:30 am 203901645   APPT FULL GU-ICP-WEBEX HRG Salt Lake District
9:30 am 203901673   APPT FULL GU-ICP-WEBX HRG Salt Lake District
9:30 am 203901664   APPT LIMITED GU-ICP-WEBEX HRG Salt Lake District
9:30 am 203901530   APPT LIMITED GUARDIAN - PTP Salt Lake District
9:30 am 203901797   NAME CHANGE HEARING Salt Lake District
9:30 am 183900533   TERM CN - PTP (DECEASED) WEBX Salt Lake District
9:30 am 163902269   TERM GCN - PTP (DECEASED) WEBX Salt Lake District
9:30 am 203901321   WEB EX - APPT FULL GCN - PTP Salt Lake District
9:30 am 203901547   WEB EX - APPT FULL GU - PTP Salt Lake District
9:30 am 203901635   WEB EX - APPT FULL GU - PTP Salt Lake District
9:30 am 203901639   WEB EX - APPT LMTD GU - PTP Salt Lake District
10:00 am 194903320   FLYNN, DEVLIN COMPETING OSC HEARING Salt Lake District
10:00 am 203901670   MINOR'S SETTLEMENT CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
10:00 am 204901127   NELSON, SHELBY TANNER MOTION FOR TEMP ORDERS Salt Lake District
10:00 am 154907619   GAL: GUARDIAN AD LITEM MOTION TO ENFORCE Salt Lake District
10:00 am 064902850   HANSON, DREW BLAKE PETITIONER REQUEST TO DISMISS Salt Lake District
10:00 am 124906693   INT: OFFICE OF RECOVERY SERVICES PRETRIAL CONFERENCE (WEBEX) Salt Lake District
10:00 am 204904805   EASTHOPE, MATTHEW TODD PROTECTIVE ORDER Salt Lake District
10:00 am 204904717   KURNLAWAN, PUNDY PROTECTIVE ORDER Salt Lake District
10:00 am 204904700   VERDUGO, CARLOS Y PROTECTIVE ORDER Salt Lake District
10:00 am 184902187   INT: ORS RESPONDENT'S MOTIONS Salt Lake District
10:00 am 994900911   ROEBUCK, MARK DAVID RESPONDENT'S OSC Salt Lake District
10:00 am 201909616   EDWARDS, DANIEL BRYAN REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
10:00 am 181908445   PERKINS, VINCENT DELBERT REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
10:00 am 181906408   SMITH, WILLIAM JOSEPH REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
10:00 am 191909999   SPELLER, DEREK REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
10:00 am 181912593   TRENT, MARK LINN REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
10:00 am 181912175   TRITZ, JOHN TOMMY REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
10:00 am 181912176   TRITZ, JOHN TOMMY REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
10:00 am 201903877   SPELLER, DEREK ALAN QUINN VA ORIENTATION Salt Lake District
10:00 am 201906753   SPELLER, DEREK ALAN QUINN VA ORIENTATION Salt Lake District
10:00 am 201905813   SPELLER, DEREK ALLAN VA ORIENTATION Salt Lake District
10:00 am 191909382   COLLINS, JAYSON M VA REVIEW Salt Lake District
10:00 am 171911117   KINCHEN, CHOICE ROY IV VA REVIEW Salt Lake District
10:00 am 181906681   MCGILL, JOSEPH E VA REVIEW Salt Lake District
10:00 am 181908550   MCGILL, JOSEPH E VA REVIEW Salt Lake District
10:00 am 181909278   MCGILL, JOSEPH EDWARD VA REVIEW Salt Lake District
10:00 am 171907235   RUSSELL, REMINGTON BRADLEY VA REVIEW Salt Lake District
10:00 am 181903854   RUSSELL, REMINGTON BRADLEY VA REVIEW Salt Lake District
10:00 am 201900162   SWENSON, MARK VA REVIEW Salt Lake District
10:00 am 201902781   SWENSON, MARK VA REVIEW Salt Lake District
10:00 am 201901627   SWENSON, MARK STEVEN VA REVIEW Salt Lake District
10:00 am 201901629   SWENSON, MARK STEVEN VA REVIEW Salt Lake District
10:00 am 201902458   SWENSON, MARK STEVEN VA REVIEW Salt Lake District
10:00 am 201904688   VO, JOHN MINH VA REVIEW Salt Lake District
10:00 am 191901400   WILLIS, ERIC HOWARD VA REVIEW Salt Lake District
10:00 am 191904045   WILLIS, ERIC HOWARD VA REVIEW Salt Lake District
10:00 am 191904440   WILLIS, ERIC HOWARD VA REVIEW Salt Lake District
10:15 am 202900362   *********, ********* ********* Salt Lake District
10:30 am 203901624   HEARING ON NAME CHANGE Salt Lake District
10:30 am 203900159   TELE STATUS CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
10:30 am 160904917   HI-TECH AUTO REPAIR, VAHAN TIFTIKCHYAN DB TRIAL-BENCH (WEBEX) Salt Lake District
10:45 am 190902284   POTTER, JENNY PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
11:00 am 191912539   COX, TIMOTHY OSC/WEBER COUNTY JAIL Salt Lake District
11:00 am 191910830   IRONS, KEVIN FRANK PRELIMINARY HEARING Salt Lake District
11:00 am 201906968   VESTER, KENNETH JAMES PRELIMINARY HEARING Salt Lake District
11:00 am 201908674   SELF, ERIC PRELIMINARY HEARING - ADC Salt Lake District
11:00 am 201904947   VESTER, KENNETH JAMES PRELIMINARY HEARING - ADC Salt Lake District
11:00 am 201900997   IRONS, KEVIN FRANK PRELIMINARY HEARING /ADC Salt Lake District
11:00 am 201905995   IRONS, KEVIN FRANK PRETRIAL CONFERENCE /ADC Salt Lake District
11:00 am 201901931   PEREIRA MACIEL, MAX BRENNER REVIEW HEARING /CACHE CO ICE Salt Lake District
11:00 am 201906096   IRONS, KEVIN FRANK SCHED CONF 5 / TRAIL / ADC Salt Lake District
11:00 am 201906120   IRONS, KEVIN FRANK SCHED CONF 5 / TRAIL / ADC Salt Lake District
11:00 am 201908451   VEHIKITE, TAKILISI FINE SCHEDULING CONF/PRISON Salt Lake District
11:00 am 201908802   VEHIKITE, TAKILISI FINE SCHEDULING CONF/PRISON Salt Lake District
11:00 am 201908848   BAILEY, CHESTER LEE SCHEDULING CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
11:00 am 190901110   TPD TELEPHONIC STATUS CONF Salt Lake District
11:15 am 084901717   BUNNELL, NANCY BROWN OBJECTION TO COMMISSIONER REC Salt Lake District
1:00 pm 209903610   JOHNSON, TINA M BREACH OF STIPULATION Salt Lake District
1:00 pm 209905676   LINARES, ASHLEY ENFORCE STIPULATION Salt Lake District
1:00 pm 209905769   ARMIJO, SHILO MOTION FOR SUMMARY JUDGMENT Salt Lake District
1:00 pm 209908211   COE, CORISSA MOTION FOR SUMMARY JUDGMENT Salt Lake District
1:00 pm 199916613   DREW, ALEXANDRA J SULIIN MOTION FOR SUMMARY JUDGMENT Salt Lake District
1:00 pm 199919105   MCCORMICK, DUNCAN MOTION FOR SUMMARY JUDGMENT Salt Lake District
1:00 pm 190909145   MOORE, JULIE MOTION FOR SUMMARY JUDGMENT Salt Lake District
1:00 pm 209904333   MOWER, SHAELYNN MOTION FOR SUMMARY JUDGMENT Salt Lake District
1:00 pm 209900518   SIMPSON, CHEREE MOTION FOR SUMMARY JUDGMENT Salt Lake District
1:00 pm 209908027   THOMPSON, JASON MOTION FOR SUMMARY JUDGMENT Salt Lake District
1:00 pm 200904032   MENLOVE, JODIE MOTION TO DISMISS HEARING Salt Lake District
1:00 pm 209908338   KING, TIA OBJECTION TO GARNISHMENT Salt Lake District
1:00 pm 209908133   ALLEN, CANBI PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
1:00 pm 199908262   ANDERSON, GRAHAM PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
1:00 pm 209910300   BARTON, GOLDA PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
1:00 pm 209902315   FURULE, PORFIDIA PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
1:00 pm 199921031   HALLGREN, LESLIE A PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
1:00 pm 209910710   HOLM, PAMELA J PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
1:00 pm 209909403   SHIRLEY, SUSAN R PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
1:00 pm 209909369   TERRY, HEIDI L PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
1:00 pm 209908504   TORAB, KIAN PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
1:00 pm 209909639   WARBURTON, ZACHARY PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
1:00 pm 191906862   AJAYI, AYOOLA ADISA TELEPHONE CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
1:00 pm 191908086   AJAYI, AYOOLA ADISA TELEPHONE CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
1:00 pm 191908319   AJAYI, AYOOLA ADISA TELEPHONE CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 154902031   GROBERG, JODI LYNN INFORMAL TRIAL RE: CUSTODY Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 204903054   OGDEN, MANUELA OBJECTION TO COMM ORDR HRG Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 184905364   MARTINEZ, CARLOS PRETRIAL CONF - TELEPHONIC Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 180900721   HANSEN, GORDON J TELEPH SCHEDULING CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 200904894   KESSELY, MATENNEH TELEPHONE MOTION HEARING Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 149912858   LUND, ELSA D GARNISHEE ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 189917065   NOTT, AUTUMN GARNISHEE ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 199919817   TURLEY, FERN JUDGMENT HEARING Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 199921249   WASHINGTON, DICEMAN JUDGMENT ON THE PLEADINGS Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 209909691   BURTON, ROBERT MOTION FOR SUMMARY JUDGMENT Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 199915541   DURKA, EMILY E MOTION FOR SUMMARY JUDGMENT Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 170904432   MAJESTIC VALLEY OUTFITTERS LLC MOTION FOR SUMMARY JUDGMENT Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 209903761   TIMOTHY, SPENCER MOTION FOR SUMMARY JUDGMENT Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 209906530   TOMLINSON, JOSEPH MOTION FOR SUMMARY JUDGMENT Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 209900598   GOMEZ, LISA MOTION FOR SUMMARY JUDGMENT 2 Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 200902977   SCHNIBBE, ERIC K MOTION TO DISMISS COUNT-CLAIM Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 179900220   BJERREGAARD, AARON MOTION TO REDUCE GARNISHMENT Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 189912453   HERRON, KISHARI MOTION TO SET ASIDE Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 190909099   MAKINEN, TRAVIS MOTION TO SET ASIDE Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 199909547   NICOSIA, SAMUEL A MOTION TO SET ASIDE Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 209907481   GERACE JR, JOSEPH OBJECTION TO GARNISHMENT Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 209902475   MITCHENER, CHRIS JOHN OBJECTION TO GARNISHMENT Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 181906075   DUNBAR, ALFONSO LEE ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE #2 Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 201900932   DUNBAR, ALFONSO LEE ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE #2 Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 104905874   SAXEY, STEPHEN J DEVIRL ORS REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 184903444   GAL: GUARDIAN AD LITEM PET OBJECTION TO PROPOSED ORDE Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 191912397   SHANAFELT, KENNETH WILSON PRELIMINARY HEARING Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 191911670   CARRANCO, TIFFANY MARIE PRELIMINARY HEARING #1 Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 201901525   PHAUNG, KYAW SU PRELIMINARY HEARING 2 Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 209909690   BURTON, ROBERT PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 209903677   COOPER, JAMES E PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 209906126   MAUAI, APOLO PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 200904017   MELGOSA, GABRIEL PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 189920689   MIOKOVIC, STEVO PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 209900268   ONEAL, ADELANA PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 190909772   PRICE, KRISTIN PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 209909317   REYNOLDS, SYLVIA CROSBY PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 209906585   HATCH, JOSEPH PRETRIAL CONFERENCE 2 Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 054904384   INT: ORS REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 124905050   INT: ORS REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 174901307   INT: ORS REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 064904069   INT: OSC REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 201903824   PATTERSON, RONALD THOMAS SCHEDULING CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 201903825   PATTERSON, RONALD THOMAS SCHEDULING CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 201903833   PATTERSON, RONALD THOMAS SCHEDULING CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 201907968   PATTERSON, RONALD THOMAS SCHEDULING CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 201906955   DUNBAR, ALFONSO LEE SCHEDULING CONFERENCE #2 Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 191912686   PATTERSON, RONALD SCHEDULING CONFERENCE #2 Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 174904582   GNEITING, TRAVIS DELROY TELEPH ORAL ARGUMENT ON OBJ Salt Lake District
3:00 pm 194906295   DEAN, BRECKA S TELEPHONIC PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
3:00 pm 200904674   HARAS, JAMES KENNETH TEMP CIVIL STALKING INJUNCTION Salt Lake District
3:15 pm 190902253   DEMILLE, DYLAN MOTION FOR SUMMARY JUDGMENT 2 Salt Lake District
3:30 pm 184906242   SINE, AMANDA M PHONE CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
3:30 pm 144905126   ADAMSON, KATHERINE TELEPHONIC REVIEW OF THERAPY Salt Lake District
3:30 pm 174907645   HARTLEY, TIFFANY ANNE WEBEX TRIAL-BENCH CONTINUANCE Salt Lake District
4:00 pm 203901431   NAME CHANGE Salt Lake District
4:00 pm 203901753   NAME CHANGE HEARING Salt Lake District
4:00 pm 170906923   MOUNTAIN STATES STEEL INC TELE PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Salt Lake District