List of Salt Lake District Hearings for Tuesday 1st of September 2020      

413 Hearings Scheduled

 
TimeCaseNumDefendant Hearing Type *mouseover* Jurisdiction
8:00 am 201909176   HALL, KELELA LOLOHEA INITIAL APP/SUMMONS/JAIL Salt Lake District
8:00 am 201909368   GARNER, JUANITA DIANE INITIAL APPEAR/JAIL/SUMMONS Salt Lake District
8:00 am 201909260   HAMROCK, PATRICK JOSEPH INITIAL APPEAR/JAIL/SUMMONS Salt Lake District
8:00 am 201909521   BARRERA, ADAN INITIAL APPEARANCE Salt Lake District
8:00 am 201909546   BURRITT, JAMES CHARLES INITIAL APPEARANCE Salt Lake District
8:00 am 201904871   HALL, KELELA LOLHEU INITIAL APPEARANCE Salt Lake District
8:00 am 201907030   HALL, KELELA LOLOHEA INITIAL APPEARANCE Salt Lake District
8:00 am 201907083   HALL, KELELA LOLOHEA INITIAL APPEARANCE Salt Lake District
8:00 am 201907274   HALL, KELELA LOLOHEA INITIAL APPEARANCE Salt Lake District
8:00 am 201907443   HALL, KELELA LOLOHEA INITIAL APPEARANCE Salt Lake District
8:00 am 201909563   HALL, KELELA LOLOHEA INITIAL APPEARANCE Salt Lake District
8:00 am 201909589   HAMROCK, PATRICK JOSEPH INITIAL APPEARANCE Salt Lake District
8:00 am 201909517   MARTINEZ VALLE, TITO ISAAC INITIAL APPEARANCE Salt Lake District
8:00 am 201909508   MONSON, RICHARD LYMAN INITIAL APPEARANCE Salt Lake District
8:00 am 201909456   ROBERTSON, DONALD JOHN INITIAL APPEARANCE Salt Lake District
8:00 am 201906941   SARGENT, CHARLES ONEAL INITIAL APPEARANCE Salt Lake District
8:00 am 201906876   SARGENT, CHARLES ONEIL INITIAL APPEARANCE Salt Lake District
8:00 am 201907637   SARGENT, CHARLES ONEIL INITIAL APPEARANCE Salt Lake District
8:00 am 201909229   GALVAN, RIORICCO INITIAL APPEARANCE/JAIL Salt Lake District
8:30 am 184903894   CANO, HALEY DISMISSAL-ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 184906437   MATANGI, KOLAMINI DISMISSAL-ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 184905268   ROSE, SARA A DISMISSAL-ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 194900317   STRATTON, APRIL DISMISSAL-ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 160901238   UTAH LABOR COMISSION GARNISHMENT HRG/TELEPHONE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 201906317   PETTIS, KRISTIAN ALONZO INITIAL APP/STATE/SUMMONS Salt Lake District
8:30 am 201906382   RAMCKE, RYANNA INITIAL APP/STATE/SUMMONS Salt Lake District
8:30 am 201908038   FRANCIS, PAULA ANN INITIAL APPEAR/STATE/SUMMON/PT Salt Lake District
8:30 am 201904633   BECKSTEAD, BRYCE JAY INITIAL APPEAR/UT/SUMMONS Salt Lake District
8:30 am 201904434   BOLTON, SHANNON NICOLE INITIAL APPEAR/UT/SUMMONS Salt Lake District
8:30 am 201904513   CUMBERLEDGE, JAYCEE JEAN INITIAL APPEAR/UT/SUMMONS Salt Lake District
8:30 am 201904512   HAIOLA, VICTOR KANIU INITIAL APPEAR/UT/SUMMONS Salt Lake District
8:30 am 201904629   KELLY, RYAN MICHAEL INITIAL APPEAR/UT/SUMMONS Salt Lake District
8:30 am 201904789   KULLUK, JOHN INITIAL APPEAR/UT/SUMMONS Salt Lake District
8:30 am 201904621   KULLUK, JOHN MICHAEL INITIAL APPEAR/UT/SUMMONS Salt Lake District
8:30 am 205900174   MANUO, KEN MILLER INITIAL APPEAR/UT/SUMMONS Salt Lake District
8:30 am 201904507   MERRILL, BRANDON JALMES INITIAL APPEAR/UT/SUMMONS Salt Lake District
8:30 am 201904515   ODEKIRK, SHANE RUSSELL INITIAL APPEAR/UT/SUMMONS Salt Lake District
8:30 am 201904520   ORTIZ, NICOLE M INITIAL APPEAR/UT/SUMMONS Salt Lake District
8:30 am 201904435   PADILLA, DOMINICK ISAAC INITIAL APPEAR/UT/SUMMONS Salt Lake District
8:30 am 201904636   PARKER, CHRISTIAN INITIAL APPEAR/UT/SUMMONS Salt Lake District
8:30 am 201904626   PROWS, WILLIAM TOLM INITIAL APPEAR/UT/SUMMONS Salt Lake District
8:30 am 201908815   SALINAS, DAVID SHANE INITIAL APPEAR/WARR/DEF SET Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191912595   BECKSTEAD, BRYCE JAY INITIAL APPEARANCE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 201908762   JIMOH, ELIZABETH ANN INITIAL APPEARANCE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 201908778   JONES, NATHAN ANDREW INITIAL APPEARANCE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 201906290   KULLUK, JOHN MICHAEL INITIAL APPEARANCE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 201901381   MCGARRY, JAMES MICHAEL INITIAL APPEARANCE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 201908932   KELLY, THOMAS ZACHARY INITIAL APPEARANCE/AP&P SET Salt Lake District
8:30 am 201909179   KENER, BLAKE HOWARD INITIAL APPEARANCE/ATTY SET Salt Lake District
8:30 am 201909307   CHIEF, KIRSTEN RENEE INITIAL APPEARANCE/DEF SET Salt Lake District
8:30 am 201909140   GOO, WENDY LOU INITIAL APPEARANCE/DEF SET Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191908831   FALANIKO, FULISIA SILIOLO INITIAL APPEARANCE/DEFEDANT Salt Lake District
8:30 am 201906614   RUECKERT, PAUL JAMES INITIAL APPEARANCE/DEFT SET Salt Lake District
8:30 am 205900222   JIMOH, ELIZABETH ANN INITIAL APPEARANCE/SUM/ALADDIN Salt Lake District
8:30 am 201905930   HERNANDEZ, JESUS VICENTE INITIAL APPEARANCE/SUM/DEWEYS Salt Lake District
8:30 am 201906153   AVILA-GARCIA, LEONARDO DANIEL INITIAL APPEARANCE/SUMMONS Salt Lake District
8:30 am 201906305   BEGAY, BENJAMIN INITIAL APPEARANCE/SUMMONS Salt Lake District
8:30 am 201904628   BINGHAM, LORI SUZAN INITIAL APPEARANCE/SUMMONS Salt Lake District
8:30 am 201905734   BINGHAM, LORI SUZAN INITIAL APPEARANCE/SUMMONS Salt Lake District
8:30 am 201904523   BIRD, TYSON DOUGLAS INITIAL APPEARANCE/SUMMONS Salt Lake District
8:30 am 201904583   BULLOCK, ADAM BRADLEY INITIAL APPEARANCE/SUMMONS Salt Lake District
8:30 am 201904517   DAY, TYLER O INITIAL APPEARANCE/SUMMONS Salt Lake District
8:30 am 201904514   DIETRICK, DANIEL AUGUST INITIAL APPEARANCE/SUMMONS Salt Lake District
8:30 am 201907901   GARCIA, JANELLE INITIAL APPEARANCE/SUMMONS Salt Lake District
8:30 am 201904531   KEYES, STEVEN HARRY INITIAL APPEARANCE/SUMMONS Salt Lake District
8:30 am 201904501   MCGARRY, JAMES MICHAEL INITIAL APPEARANCE/SUMMONS Salt Lake District
8:30 am 201904421   MIKKELSEN, KENT EDWARD INITIAL APPEARANCE/SUMMONS Salt Lake District
8:30 am 201904526   MILLER, ANTHONY SCOTT INITIAL APPEARANCE/SUMMONS Salt Lake District
8:30 am 201904634   MYERS, SHELDON INITIAL APPEARANCE/SUMMONS Salt Lake District
8:30 am 201904432   PROCTOR, TIMOTHY JERRY INITIAL APPEARANCE/SUMMONS Salt Lake District
8:30 am 201904429   ROBERTS, TIMOTHY DAVID INITIAL APPEARANCE/SUMMONS Salt Lake District
8:30 am 201905901   CONDER, JERRY BURKE INITIAL APPEARANCE/SUMMONS/B&B Salt Lake District
8:30 am 194901155   HUSSAIN, MOHAMMED ORDER SHOW CAUSE FOR DISMISSAL Salt Lake District
8:30 am 184901813   INT: OFFICE OF RECOVERY SERVICES ORDER SHOW CAUSE FOR DISMISSAL Salt Lake District
8:30 am 183902163   ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 184906302   HENCK, DEVIN PUTNAM ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191905746   BATH, CHRISTINE M PRELIMINARY HEARING Salt Lake District
8:30 am 201901897   BYERS, JACOB A PRELIMINARY HEARING Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191911044   CHRISTENSEN, DENNIS LEROY PRELIMINARY HEARING Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181907929   DONE, ERIC PRELIMINARY HEARING Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191905790   LENABURG, JOSHUA PAUL PRELIMINARY HEARING Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191909808   LENABURG, JOSHUA PAUL PRELIMINARY HEARING Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191911608   LENABURG, JOSHUA PAUL PRELIMINARY HEARING Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191912351   LENABURG, JOSHUA PAUL PRELIMINARY HEARING Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191911463   ROBINSON, JADYN PRELIMINARY HEARING Salt Lake District
8:30 am 124900534   MONSON, ROYCE L TELEPHONIC REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
9:00 am 202900360   *********, ********* ********* Salt Lake District
9:00 am 180907427   REAMS, THOMAS 1 DAY TRIAL-BENCH/ WEBEX Salt Lake District
9:00 am 205900105   STEED, VICTOR 2-HR WEBEX BENCH TRIAL DE NOVO Salt Lake District
9:00 am 201905112   FOTOFILI, LEIALOHA BAIL/BOND HEARING Salt Lake District
9:00 am 191908944   FOTOFILI, LEIALOHA MAHE BAIL/BOND HEARING Salt Lake District
9:00 am 201902308   POLANSHEK, STACEY A DISPOSITION Salt Lake District
9:00 am 184904964   STEPHENS, PETER JOSEPH MODIFY PROTECTIVE ORDER Salt Lake District
9:00 am 200902879   BEAR RIVER MUTUAL INSURANCE CO ORAL ARGUMENT Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181912299   WATANUCKI, COLE MORGAN ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
9:00 am 191900115   WATANUKI, COLE MORGAN ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
9:00 am 191902292   WATANUKI, COLE MORGAN ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
9:00 am 191902319   WATANUKI, COLE MORGAN ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
9:00 am 191902795   WATANUKI, COLE MORGAN ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
9:00 am 171913341   BUHECKER, ALICIA MARIE ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE / OOC Salt Lake District
9:00 am 191900103   BUHECKER, ALICIA MARIE ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE / OOC Salt Lake District
9:00 am 191910301   WATANUKI, COLE MORGAN ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE/BOX ELDER Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181905309   LUNT, ALICIA M OSC/OOC/TRAILING Salt Lake District
9:00 am 014906598   HOWARD, ROBERT LEE III PET'S ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
9:00 am 201902959   BERMEJO, OSCAR PRELIMINARY HEARING Salt Lake District
9:00 am 201903593   BERMEJO, OSCAR PRELIMINARY HEARING Salt Lake District
9:00 am 201902728   HAGUE-SMITH, DEAN PAUL PRELIMINARY HEARING Salt Lake District
9:00 am 201903674   JOHNSON, TYLER GLEN PRELIMINARY HEARING Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181913061   LEGG, TREVOR JAMES PRELIMINARY HEARING Salt Lake District
9:00 am 201903046   PAMBID, AMERY EDGAR PRELIMINARY HEARING Salt Lake District
9:00 am 201906175   PIERCE, ANDREW STEVEN PRELIMINARY HEARING Salt Lake District
9:00 am 201906965   MORENO, JEFFREY WAYNE PRELIMINARY HEARING / ADC Salt Lake District
9:00 am 201907731   MORENO, JEFFREY WAYNE PRELIMINARY HEARING / ADC Salt Lake District
9:00 am 191907441   BUHECKER, ALICIA M PRELIMINARY HEARING / OOC Salt Lake District
9:00 am 191910919   DEWITT, TIMOTHY DENNIS PRELIMINARY HEARING / OOC Salt Lake District
9:00 am 201902379   KUNZ, LOTHAIR SAMUEL JR PRELIMINARY HEARING / OOC Salt Lake District
9:00 am 191909492   RAD, NIKRAVAN PRELIMINARY HEARING / OOC Salt Lake District
9:00 am 191909493   RAD, NIKRAVAN PRELIMINARY HEARING / OOC Salt Lake District
9:00 am 201905707   HOLMES, JOHNNIE PRELIMINARY HEARING 2 Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181911172   HOLMES, JOHNNIE JOHTA PRELIMINARY HEARING 2 Salt Lake District
9:00 am 201905070   MARTINEZ-TIGREROS, NICOLAS PRELIMINARY HEARING CONTINUED Salt Lake District
9:00 am 201905072   VALIENTE, JOCELYN KATHERINE PRELIMINARY HEARING CONTINUED Salt Lake District
9:00 am 190905860   ARROW ARTIFICIAL LIMB AND BRAC TPC PRELIMINARY INJUNCTION Salt Lake District
9:00 am 174907300   MASON, SEAN S PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
9:00 am 204904693   BYRGE, BRANDON DEAN PROTECTIVE ORDER Salt Lake District
9:00 am 204904621   CHACON, RUBEN ANTONIO PROTECTIVE ORDER Salt Lake District
9:00 am 204904644   CHURCH, ZACHARY AARON PROTECTIVE ORDER Salt Lake District
9:00 am 204904068   GAL: GUARDIAN AD LITEM PROTECTIVE ORDER Salt Lake District
9:00 am 204904362   KERR, MICHAEL JAMES PROTECTIVE ORDER Salt Lake District
9:00 am 204904688   KING, MICHAEL DION PROTECTIVE ORDER Salt Lake District
9:00 am 204903621   SANCHEZ, JONATHAN ARMANDO PROTECTIVE ORDER Salt Lake District
9:00 am 144902051   WEBER, SAMUEL JOSEPH RESPONDENT - DISMISSAL Salt Lake District
9:00 am 124902378   TARANGO, AMANDA RESPONDENT'S OSC Salt Lake District
9:00 am 184904461   MCNAY, MELISSA PEARL REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
9:00 am 054905005   INT: ORS SELF REPORT/CONTEMPT HEARING Salt Lake District
9:00 am 200903646   DRB CAPITAL LLC STRUCTURED SETTLEMENT Salt Lake District
9:00 am 204902360   GREEN, MICHAEL CHRISTOPHER TEL MOT STRIKE STIP/FILE ANSWE Salt Lake District
9:00 am 209905387   JAMAN CORP TELEPHONE HRG/SUMM. JUDGMENT Salt Lake District
9:00 am 204902632   HENDRICKSON, ANGELA MARIA WEBEX FINAL DOCUMENT REVIEW Salt Lake District
9:30 am 201900789   LOWRY, SCOTT H BENCH WARRANT/COP Salt Lake District
9:30 am 201905404   CROOKSTON, ERIC D CHANGE OF PLEA Salt Lake District
9:30 am 191911211   CROOKSTON, ERIC DANIEL CHANGE OF PLEA Salt Lake District
9:30 am 201904996   CROW, COURTNEY LYNN CHANGE OF PLEA Salt Lake District
9:30 am 201905704   SHAPIRO, MARCUS CHANGE OF PLEA Salt Lake District
9:30 am 201903317   SHAPIRO, MARCUS JAMES CHANGE OF PLEA Salt Lake District
9:30 am 201906208   SHAPIRO, MARCUS JAMES CHANGE OF PLEA Salt Lake District
9:30 am 201903979   VAKA, JASON CHANGE OF PLEA Salt Lake District
9:30 am 201905286   VAKA, JASON M CHANGE OF PLEA Salt Lake District
9:30 am 201903466   VAKA, JASON MCQUEEN CHANGE OF PLEA Salt Lake District
9:30 am 201905691   VAKA, JASON MCQUEEN CHANGE OF PLEA Salt Lake District
9:30 am 184907032   INT: ORS OBJECTION TO COMMISSIONER REC Salt Lake District
9:30 am 171910360   VALDIVIEZ, SERGIO ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
9:30 am 171904223   VALDIVIEZ, SERGIO ARNOLDO ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
9:30 am 171906873   VALDIVIEZ, SERGIO ARNOLDO ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
9:30 am 171912024   STOLTENBERG, MICHAEL REMAND HEARING Salt Lake District
9:30 am 181901888   ARMSTRONG, JASPER ANTONIO REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
9:30 am 181905585   ARMSTRONG, JASPER ANTONIO REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
9:30 am 201901392   BANKHEAD, TERA REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
9:30 am 191904072   BANKHEAD, TERA LYN REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
9:30 am 191903620   BUTLER, NATHAN BOYD REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
9:30 am 201900107   CORNIA, JESSE LEE REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
9:30 am 201900108   CORNIA, JESSE LEE REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
9:30 am 161901117   CROOKSTON, ERIC DANIEL REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
9:30 am 181905472   CROOKSTON, ERIC DANIEL REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
9:30 am 161902177   GALLEGOS, JOSEPH REYES REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
9:30 am 161905828   GALLEGOS, JOSEPH REYES REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
9:30 am 161905526   GALLEGOS, JOSEPH REYES ELIAS REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
9:30 am 171910540   HOGGAN, DAVID MICHAEL REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
9:30 am 201903038   HOGGAN, DAVID MICHAEL REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
9:30 am 191911131   HULTZ, JEREMY WADE REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
9:30 am 191903009   LUCERO, ANTHONY REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
9:30 am 181912340   LUCERO, ANTHONY M REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
9:30 am 191906087   LUCERO, ANTHONY MARC TERRY REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
9:30 am 181910603   PENA, GINA MARIE REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
9:30 am 151901544   RICHARDS, MICHAEL ANTHONY REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
9:30 am 171907667   RICHARDS, MICHAEL ANTHONY REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
9:30 am 181910120   RIDGE, MITCHELL STERLING REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
9:30 am 191906737   RIDGE, MITCHELL STERLING REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
9:30 am 181910043   SPEER, RICK REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
9:30 am 201902017   SPEER, RICK MANUEL REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
9:30 am 161900936   SPEER, RICK MANUEL JR REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
9:30 am 181910730   SPEER, RICK MANUEL JR REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
9:30 am 171910272   STOLENBERG, MICHAEL REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
9:30 am 171912014   STOLTENBERG, MICHAEL REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
9:30 am 171912015   STOLTENBERG, MICHAEL REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
9:30 am 171912016   STOLTENBERG, MICHAEL REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
9:30 am 171912018   STOLTENBERG, MICHAEL REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
9:30 am 171912019   STOLTENBERG, MICHAEL REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
9:30 am 171912020   STOLTENBERG, MICHAEL REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
9:30 am 171912021   STOLTENBERG, MICHAEL REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
9:30 am 161909964   STOLTENBERG, MICHAEL DAVID REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
9:30 am 161912097   STOLTENBERG, MICHAEL DAVID REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
9:30 am 171907031   STOLTENBERG, MICHAEL DAVID REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
9:30 am 171911993   STOLTENBERG, MICHAEL DAVID REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
9:30 am 171903049   TUCKEY, JASON ANDREW REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
9:30 am 181904442   TUCKEY, JASON ANDREW REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
9:30 am 181910040   VENTURA ALCANTAR, VALENTINA REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
9:30 am 181907651   WILCOX, JOHN DILLARD REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
9:30 am 181907808   WILCOX, JOHN DILLARD REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
9:30 am 181907946   WILCOX, JOHN DILLARD REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
9:30 am 181908111   WILCOX, JOHN DILLARD REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
9:30 am 181908112   WILCOX, JOHN DILLARD REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
9:30 am 181908339   WILCOX, JOHN DILLARD REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
9:30 am 181908352   WILCOX, JOHN DILLARD REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
9:30 am 181908612   WILCOX, JOHN DILLARD REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
9:30 am 181909352   WILCOX, JOHN DILLARD REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
9:30 am 181909527   WILCOX, JOHN DILLARD REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
9:30 am 181912060   WILCOX, JOHN DILLARD REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
9:30 am 181912066   WILCOX, JOHN DILLARD REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
9:30 am 201908126   HARTWELL MIZE, BENJAMIN ALEX REVIEW HEARING/TRANSFER Salt Lake District
9:30 am 201908128   HARTWELL MIZE, BENJAMIN ALEX REVIEW HEARING/TRANSFER Salt Lake District
9:30 am 201908492   HARTWELL MIZE, BENJAMIN ALEX REVIEW HEARING/TRANSFER Salt Lake District
10:00 am 142900417   INT: *********, ********* ********* Salt Lake District
10:00 am 164900199   GRAHAM, CONNOR JACK MOTION TO DISMISS Salt Lake District
10:00 am 160904963   KNS INTERNATIONAL LLC TPC OBJECTION HEARING Salt Lake District
10:00 am 194907278   GAL: GUARDIAN AD LITEM PETITIONER'S REQ TO DISMISS Salt Lake District
10:00 am 204904718   CULKER, CHAUMALANE PROTECTIVE ORDER Salt Lake District
10:00 am 204904389   GAL: GUARDIAN AD LITEM PROTECTIVE ORDER Salt Lake District
10:00 am 204904592   GAL: GUARDIAN AD LITEM PROTECTIVE ORDER Salt Lake District
10:00 am 204904736   GAL: GUARDIAN AD LITEM PROTECTIVE ORDER Salt Lake District
10:00 am 204904737   GAL: GUARDIAN AD LITEM PROTECTIVE ORDER Salt Lake District
10:00 am 204900904   ODEKIRK, SHANE R PROTECTIVE ORDER Salt Lake District
10:00 am 174905650   WOODRUFF, TAYSIA N REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
10:00 am 180905717   HILDRETH, LOGAN TELE SCHED CONF Salt Lake District
10:00 am 184907140   ANDERSON, JACOB ANDREW M TELEPHONE STATUS/SCHEDULING Salt Lake District
10:00 am 134900336   EVANS, BRADLEY ELVIS TELEPHONIC HEARING Salt Lake District
10:00 am 194905980   ESPINEL, ERIC A TELEPHONIC MOT HEARING -PET Salt Lake District
10:00 am 204900619   STEWART, LINDSEY ANNE TELEPHONIC MOT HEARING-PET Salt Lake District
10:00 am 194907260   WIRTHLIN, KATHRYN WEBEX MOTION HEARING Salt Lake District
10:01 am 204904720   JOHNSON, RUGIATU RACHEL PROTECTIVE ORDER Salt Lake District
10:30 am 202900185   *********, ********* ********* Salt Lake District
10:30 am 194906388   MAXWELL, TERIN LEE TELEPHONIC STATUS HEARING Salt Lake District
10:59 am 201901284   RICHMOND, JEFFERY RYAN SCHED CONF 4 /BAIL/ UDC Salt Lake District
10:59 am 201908382   COWPER, JOHNNY NEAPLEAN SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 Salt Lake District
10:59 am 201900378   PARKINSON, ZACHARY WILLIAM SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 3 Salt Lake District
10:59 am 201904920   DICKSON, JEREMY PHILLIP WEBEX PRELIMINARY HRG/PRISON Salt Lake District
11:00 am 203901474   HEARING Salt Lake District
11:00 am 201906639   LEONARD, ANTHONY MICHAEL ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
11:00 am 201902835   HANSEN, WESTON PRELIMINARY HEARING Salt Lake District
11:00 am 201903476   HANSEN, WESTON JACE PRELIMINARY HEARING Salt Lake District
11:00 am 201904425   ORTEGA, ISAIAH SCHED CONF 4 - ADC Salt Lake District
11:00 am 201903236   ORTEGA, ISAIAH ERNIE SCHED CONFERENCE 5 - ADC Salt Lake District
11:00 am 201903932   ORTEGA, ISAIAH ERNIE SCHED CONFERENCE 5 - ADC Salt Lake District
11:00 am 201909033   BEGAY, SEAN ISSAC SCHEDULING CONF/BOND HEARING Salt Lake District
11:00 am 201909263   BEGAY, SEAN ISSAC SCHEDULING CONF/BOND HEARING Salt Lake District
11:00 am 201909265   BEGAY, SEAN ISSAC SCHEDULING CONF/BOND HEARING Salt Lake District
11:00 am 201909287   BEGAY, SEAN ISSAC SCHEDULING CONF/BOND HEARING Salt Lake District
11:00 am 201908938   BEGAY, SEAN ISSAC SCHEDULING CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
11:00 am 201909255   MCCOY, MALIQUE ANTONIO SCHEDULING CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
11:00 am 201908701   MEDOKOWICH, MARK SCHEDULING CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
11:00 am 201908939   ORTEGA, ISAIAH SCHEDULING CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
11:00 am 201907327   CHADWICK, MICHAEL LAMAR SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 2 Salt Lake District
11:00 am 201907928   OLSON, JACE DEREC SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 2/ADC Salt Lake District
11:00 am 201906399   MCGUFFEY, TRENTON RAY CHRISTOP SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 5 Salt Lake District
11:00 am 201908542   PARKER, RICHARD MARCUS SCHEDULING CONFERENCE/BOND Salt Lake District
11:00 am 140907274   OA HOLDINGS LLC TELEPHONE CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
11:00 am 190903452   KNOCKOUT ROOFING LLC TELEPHONE ORAL ARGUMENT Salt Lake District
11:00 am 200904212   PITT, BRIAN MICHAEL TELEPHONE STATUS HEARING Salt Lake District
11:00 am 201900124   BANKS, SHELBY ELIZABETH WEBEX ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE/ADC Salt Lake District
11:00 am 201904580   BEGAY, SEAN ISSAC WEBEX ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE/ADC Salt Lake District
11:00 am 201902280   JOHNSON, WILLIAM JOHN WEBEX SCHEDULING CONF 1 Salt Lake District
11:00 am 201908979   HALAI, PENISIMANI MANUPUNA WEBEX SCHEDULING CONF 1/ADC Salt Lake District
11:30 am 200902118   AURIC SOLAR LLC MOTION TO EXTEND CONT'D Salt Lake District
12:00 pm 201900103   ALABBODI, MARK SAFFAH CHANGE OF PLEA Salt Lake District
12:00 pm 201906103   FARRELL, REGINA NICHOLE CHANGE OF PLEA Salt Lake District
12:00 pm 171907862   FARRELL, REGINA NICOLE CHANGE OF PLEA Salt Lake District
12:00 pm 171907984   FARRELL, REGINA NICOLE CHANGE OF PLEA Salt Lake District
12:00 pm 171908785   FARRELL, REGINA NICOLE CHANGE OF PLEA Salt Lake District
12:00 pm 201901454   AVILES ARROYO, JORGE NAVET DRUG COURT ORIENTATION Salt Lake District
12:00 pm 201901899   CHIDO, COREY L DRUG COURT ORIENTATION Salt Lake District
12:00 pm 191902081   CHIDO, CORY LEROY DRUG COURT ORIENTATION Salt Lake District
12:00 pm 201907822   FARRELL, REGINA NICOLE DRUG COURT ORIENTATION Salt Lake District
12:00 pm 201908484   KENDALL, REGINA NICOLE DRUG COURT ORIENTATION Salt Lake District
12:00 pm 081907657   KING, SAMUEL MARLIN MOTION HEARING Salt Lake District
12:00 pm 171905887   JOHNSON, JAMISON PALMER REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
12:00 pm 191904794   JOHNSON, JAMISON PALMER REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
12:00 pm 191907196   JOHNSON, JAMISON PALMER REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
1:00 pm 201906084   MERTES, SHANA ANN BAIL/BOND HEARING Salt Lake District
1:00 pm 191907637   MAGANA, ANGEL LEON CHANGE OF PLEA Salt Lake District
1:00 pm 201906332   TUBEROSA, JOHN KIRK CHANGE OF PLEA Salt Lake District
1:00 pm 201908440   CHUKES, KEVIN MAURICE INITIAL APPEARANCE Salt Lake District
1:00 pm 201908965   CHUKES, KEVIN MAURICE INITIAL APPEARANCE Salt Lake District
1:00 pm 191905299   CERVANTES GARIBAY, JAVIER RIGOBERTO ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
1:00 pm 201901800   CERVANTES-GARIBAY, JAVIER ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
1:00 pm 191902477   CERVANTES-GARIBAY, JAVIER RIGOBERTO ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
1:00 pm 191908497   CERVANTES-GARIBAY, JAVIER RIGOBERTO ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
1:00 pm 201900451   ENGSTROM, AARON L PRELIMINARY HEARING Salt Lake District
1:00 pm 191912396   ENGSTROM, AARON LEWIS PRELIMINARY HEARING Salt Lake District
1:00 pm 201903776   ENGSTROM, AARON LEWIS PRELIMINARY HEARING Salt Lake District
1:00 pm 201903997   ENGSTROM, AARON LEWIS PRELIMINARY HEARING Salt Lake District
1:00 pm 201900962   LUCERO, CODY JOSEPH PRELIMINARY HEARING Salt Lake District
1:00 pm 201903445   WINFREY, TINA JEAN PRELIMINARY HEARING Salt Lake District
1:00 pm 201903739   WINFREY, TINA JEAN PRELIMINARY HEARING Salt Lake District
1:00 pm 201904599   WINFREY, TINA JEAN PRELIMINARY HEARING Salt Lake District
1:00 pm 201904837   WINFREY, TINA JEAN PRELIMINARY HEARING Salt Lake District
1:00 pm 201906487   AMBRIZ, ARMANDO JESSE SCHEDULING CONF/BOND HEARING Salt Lake District
1:00 pm 191911721   IRVING, MALIK TRAYVION SCHEDULING CONF/BOND HEARING Salt Lake District
1:00 pm 201907915   CERVANTES-GARIBAY, JAVIER RIGOBERTO SCHEDULING CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
1:00 pm 201907918   CERVANTES-GARIBAY, JAVIER RIGOBERTO SCHEDULING CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
1:00 pm 201907922   CERVANTES-GARIBAY, JAVIER RIGOBERTO SCHEDULING CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
1:00 pm 201908886   MARIANO, PAULUS SCHEDULING CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
1:00 pm 205900309   DICKINSON, KRISTI SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 Salt Lake District
1:00 pm 201902662   ANGLE, KEVIN J SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1/BAIL Salt Lake District
1:00 pm 201909083   ANGLE, KEVIN J SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1/BAIL Salt Lake District
1:00 pm 201900157   ANGLE, KEVIN JACOB SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 2 Salt Lake District
1:00 pm 201904229   CHUKES, KEVIN MAURICE SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 2 Salt Lake District
1:00 pm 201905378   CHUKES, KEVIN MAURICE SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 2 Salt Lake District
1:00 pm 201906596   VENEGAS, PILAR VIANEY SENTENCING Salt Lake District
1:00 pm 191911960   REDMOND, JOHN HENRY STATUS HEARING Salt Lake District
1:00 pm 203900395   TELEPHONIC ORAL ARGUMENT Salt Lake District
1:00 pm 174900969   GAL: PRIVATE GUARDIAN AD LITEM TELEPHONIC SCHEDULING CONF. Salt Lake District
1:15 pm 204901158   MCDOUGAL, LESLIE M TELEPHONIC STATUS HEARING Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 190906188   BLU AUTO TRANSPORT LLC MOTIONS TO DISMISS & IN LIMINE Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 190902127   CLARK, TANNER TELEPH PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 204902021   LOOCKERMAN, HELENA SUSAN TELEPHONIC STATUS HEARING Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 193900363   WEBEX STATUS HEARING Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 201902528   HERNANDEZ, JESUS AP&P ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 191912026   HERNANDEZ, JESUS A AP&P ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 191912641   PATEL, TARUN ARVIND AP&P SENTENCING Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 191911930   LEGG, DEON ERIC APP OSC #2 Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 191909623   HUDSON, CONNOR JAMES ARRAIGNMENT Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 180900501   EXECUTIVE HAIR SUPPLIERS LLC DISCOVERY ISSUES STATUS CONF Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 201906923   JONES, NICKLAUS TEDDY INITIAL APPEARANCE Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 201908068   JONES, NICKLAUS TEDDY INITIAL APPEARANCE Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 201906496   ROBLES, HAILEY ANTONETTE INITIAL APPEARANCE Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 201905416   FLOWERS, CHRISTIAN JEROME INITIAL APPEARANCE/SUMMONS Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 203901706   NAME CHANGE Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 201904826   COBY, CHARLES MICHAEL ORAL ARGUMENT/MOT SUPPRESS/PTC Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 201900913   MENDOZA, MARCO ALFONSO ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 181909736   JOHNSON, TEANDRE MICHAEL ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE #8 Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 184900445   ORS PETITIONER'S MOTION Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 164903603   INT: ORS PHONE CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 201904268   COBY, CHARLES MICHAEL PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 194903182   YOUNG, BENJAMIN REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 201907806   LEGG, DEON ERIC SCHEDULING CONF Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 201906125   HILL, MICHAEL CHARLES SCHEDULING CONF 2 Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 201900560   LABEAU, ALEX PAUL SCHEDULING CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 205900039   MARINOS, ZACHARY WILLIAM SCHEDULING CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 201900966   MOLINA-HERRERA, LUIS EDUARDO SCHEDULING CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 201904336   SPILLETT, JAMES COLT SCHEDULING CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 191912052   WARDLE, RANDY BRENT SCHEDULING CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 191911737   BATES, MICHAEL ANDREW SCHEDULING CONFERENCE #2 Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 201901631   DOTSON, NICHOLAS GLENN SCHEDULING CONFERENCE #2 Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 201900359   FERRARO, JOSEPH SANTO SCHEDULING CONFERENCE #2 Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 201905483   CAMPBELL, CODY SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 201904989   CHRISTIANSEN, KEVIN LUKAS JR SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 201907385   EAGLE, AUDRA LEE SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 201902886   HAMPTON, JAYCEE KOLE SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 201901726   HEAGREN, LINDA DIANA SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 201903032   JACOBS, DALLON SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 201902648   JOHNSON, BRYAN K SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 201908247   LAUTAIMI, AARON SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 201902135   MATHEWS, SAMANTHA SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 201903774   PARRA-BLANCO, FERNANDO A SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 201903210   SIMPSON, BRAD LEA SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 201907122   WATSON, BRITNIE MARIE SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 191912169   ASHTON, TREVOR MARK SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 2 Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 191905407   DAVIS, MIKAYLA NICOLE SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 2 Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 201900332   KARTCHNER, SPENCER KAY SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 2 Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 201900012   MCKINNON, VINCENT KELLY SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 2 Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 201901742   MERCER, ROBERT ALLEN SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 2 Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 201902642   MILLER, VINCENT EDWARD SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 2 Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 201905319   MOALA, TIMOTE SENITULI SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 2 Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 191912669   MOSES, ASHTON RHEA SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 2 Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 201902142   OROZCO, MARCO ADRIAN SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 2 Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 205900022   SEGURA, ALVERNIA SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 2 Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 201903094   TAYLOR, DESIRAE LANAE SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 2 Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 201902983   TOLLEY, BRANSON WADE SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 2 Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 191903728   VAN LEEUWEN, JAKOB SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 2 Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 201904781   WATSON, BRITNIE MARIE SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 2 Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 201901200   LANSING, BRANDON SCOTT SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 3 Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 201900014   SOMSEN, JANET MARIE SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 3 Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 181901865   SUTHERLAND, TIMOTHY BRIAN SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 3 Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 201900025   SCOTT, DUSTIN K SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 5 Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 201900692   MURRAY, DAVID J SLCO SENTENCING Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 170904020   DUDLEY, TIMOTHY C TELEPH PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 201901396   CASPER, CAROLINE WEBEX INITIAL APPEAR/SCHED CON Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 201906479   MOSER, SKYLER GRANT WEBEX INITIAL APPEARANCE Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 201908715   MOSER, SKYLER GRANT WEBEX INITIAL APPEARANCE Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 205900249   MOSER, SKYLER GRANT WEBEX INITIAL APPEARANCE Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 201906440   BERG, ANTHONY JOHN WEBEX SCHEDULING CONF 2 Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 201901059   GARCIA, TRACIE MICHELLE WEBEX SCHEDULING CONF 3 Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 201900579   MONTANO, SHEILA PAULINE WEBEX SCHEDULING CONF 3 Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 201900529   HERZOG, SABRINA WEBEX SCHEDULING CONF 4 Salt Lake District
2:30 pm 154906560   INT: OFFICE OF RECOVERY SERVICES, STATE OF UTAH PHONE CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
2:30 pm 164904028   GAL: PRIVATE GUARDIAN AD LITEM TELE CONF RE: RESP'S TRO Salt Lake District
3:00 pm 202900217   *********, ********* ********* Salt Lake District
3:00 pm 181910609   OVERALL, BENJAMIN SCOTT CONT ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
3:00 pm 201907279   PYRON, SANDY JAMES HARLEY CONT'D PRELIMINARY HEARING Salt Lake District
3:00 pm 181906172   ARRIOLA, RICKY JOSEPH ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
3:00 pm 191906594   ULIBARRI, JESSE PAUL OSC/BW HRG/JAIL Salt Lake District
3:00 pm 201907839   ELLIS, JAMES PRELIMINARY HEARING Salt Lake District
3:00 pm 201907890   FLORES-CRUZ, FRANCISCO PRELIMINARY HEARING Salt Lake District
3:00 pm 201903921   GREENE, LEO EVERETT PRELIMINARY HEARING Salt Lake District
3:00 pm 201906912   GREENE, LEO EVERETT IV PRELIMINARY HEARING Salt Lake District
3:00 pm 201904310   GREENE, LEO EVERETTE IV PRELIMINARY HEARING Salt Lake District
3:00 pm 201906439   HERRERA, DANIEL JR PRELIMINARY HEARING Salt Lake District
3:00 pm 201905798   LINEBERRY, GREGORY DAVID PRELIMINARY HEARING Salt Lake District
3:00 pm 201906316   ULIBARRI, JESSE PAUL PRELIMINARY HEARING Salt Lake District
3:00 pm 201906647   ULIBARRI, JESSE PAUL PRELIMINARY HEARING Salt Lake District
3:00 pm 201908378   ULIBARRI, JESSE PAUL PRELIMINARY HEARING Salt Lake District
3:00 pm 201907499   VALDEZ, JOSEPH MIGUEL PRELIMINARY HEARING Salt Lake District
3:00 pm 201908526   VENTLING, RAYMOND LEE PRELIMINARY HEARING Salt Lake District
3:00 pm 201908672   ARRIOLA, RICKY JOSEPH PRELIMINARY HEARING/BOND HRG Salt Lake District
3:00 pm 191912681   LINEBERRY, GREGORY DAVID PRETRIAL CONFERENCE/ TRAIL Salt Lake District
3:00 pm 201906791   HERRERA, DANIEL B JR SCHEDULING CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
3:00 pm 021911006   FLORES-CRUZ, FRANCISCO SCHEDULING CONFERENCE/JAIL Salt Lake District
3:00 pm 181908051   BOWCUT, ALEXANDER JOHN TELEPH PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
3:00 pm 184904974   LACIE, CORDOVA A TELEPHONIC STATUS HEARING Salt Lake District
3:30 pm 203901728   NAME CHANGE Salt Lake District
3:30 pm 144900983   BAUCUM, JAMES R TELEPHONIC HEARING Salt Lake District
3:30 pm 200902519   GUNN, MICHAEL THOMAS TELEPHONIC ORAL ARGUMENT Salt Lake District
3:30 pm 194907066   ZVONARIC, FRAYNE RAYMON TELEPHONIC REVIEW HRG RE: DISC Salt Lake District