List of Salt Lake District Hearings for Friday 29th of March 2019      

665 Hearings Scheduled

 
TimeCaseNumDefendant Hearing Type *mouseover* Jurisdiction
8:30 am 182900435   *********, ********* ********* Salt Lake District
8:30 am 161912682   SOLIS-CHAMALE, JUAN CARLOS AP&P OSC Salt Lake District
8:30 am 171906932   HILL, DWAYNE JOSEPH AP&P OSC 2/BWH Salt Lake District
8:30 am 161904425   BELL, LOEL TIMOTHY AP&P OSC/BWH Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181901263   BINKERD, DANIEL PATRICK AP&P OSC/BWH Salt Lake District
8:30 am 161902148   HOLLIDAY, SARA JANE AP&P OSC/BWH Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181906198   JOHNSON, WILLIAM AUTRE DALE AP&P OSC/BWH Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181900715   MARTINEZ, CHRISTOPHER JAMES JR AP&P OSC/BWH Salt Lake District
8:30 am 171906053   MILLER, KAMI MICHELLE AP&P OSC/BWH Salt Lake District
8:30 am 171903327   REYNOLDS, ALICHIA JEAN AP&P OSC/BWH Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181909168   STROHFIELD, STEPHANIE LEIGH AP&P OSC/BWH Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181913147   STROHFIELD, STEPHANIE LEIGH AP&P OSC/BWH Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181911795   BATTON, ALEXIS ARRAIGNMENT Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191901108   DANGAL, LAXU MAN ARRAIGNMENT Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181901918   GOLESH, JOSHUA PAUL ARRAIGNMENT Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181910392   HACKFORD, LEON LYNN ARRAIGNMENT Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181911796   HOFELING, MACKENZIE ELISE ARRAIGNMENT Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181911787   HORRALL, SEAN TRYGVE PINESSO ARRAIGNMENT Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191900164   JOHNSON, TIMOTHY WAYNE III ARRAIGNMENT Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181910907   MERAZ-ZAMORANO, JAIRO EMMANUEL ARRAIGNMENT Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191901335   PHILLIPS, ROBERT ROQUE ARRAIGNMENT Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181906432   RATLIFF, GREGORY NEAL ARRAIGNMENT Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181910921   RINEHART, KENNETH PAUL ARRAIGNMENT Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191901579   SMITH, DAVID LEE ARRAIGNMENT Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191900566   VATUVEI, SHAGG TALKIVILI ARRAIGNMENT Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181911274   WILLIAMS, JIMMIE ARRAIGNMENT Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181901002   WINKOWSKI-SYME, SUSAN ARRAIGNMENT Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191901423   WIRTZ, TIFFANY MARIE ARRAIGNMENT Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191900348   WOOD, JEFFREY CHASE ARRAIGNMENT Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191901309   WOOD, JEFFREY CHASE ARRAIGNMENT Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181910527   LEIVERMANN, BRYCE MARINE ARRAIGNMENT 2 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 171902286   MICKELSEN, JAMIE T JR ARRAIGNMENT 2 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181906400   RAHEEM, ABDULRAHMAN WALLAI ARRAIGNMENT 2 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181911664   RAHEEM, ABDULRAHMAN WALLAI ARRAIGNMENT 2 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181907492   VUE, HER ARRAIGNMENT 3 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181909650   BENNETT, BENJAMIN KEITH ARRAIGNMENT 3/FTA/BWH Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191902332   GIBSON, KATHY ANN BAIL/BOND HEARING Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191902719   LARA, EDWARD MAURICE BAIL/BOND HEARING Salt Lake District
8:30 am 111904875   SILVEIRA, VICTOR CHAD BENCH WARRANT HEARING 4 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181904591   LOY, THOMAS WILLIAM BENCH WARRANT/ORDER TO SHOW Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181912300   LOY, THOMAS WILLIAM BENCH WARRANT/ORDER TO SHOW Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181903973   TINCHER, KRISTIN KELLI BENCH WARRANT/ORDER TO SHOW Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181904191   TINCHER, KRISTIN KELLI BENCH WARRANT/ORDER TO SHOW Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181910990   TINCHER, KRISTIN KELLI BENCH WARRANT/ORDER TO SHOW Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181912252   LOVATO, JOSPH PAUL JR BENCH WARRANT/SCHED CONF 2 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 161908001   PARKER, MICHELE MARIE BW HEARING/ ORDER TO SHOW Salt Lake District
8:30 am 161902471   RAY, XAVIEN JONQUELL BW HRG/ ORDER TO SHOW 2 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181901852   RAY, XAVIEN JONQUELL BW HRG/ PRETRIAL CONF Salt Lake District
8:30 am 151905140   LALONI, TALAIFINGA BW HRG/ORDER TO SHOW/ DEFT SET Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181910759   LOVATO, JOSEPH PAUL JR BW/ ARRAIGNMENT 2 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 171904916   PATTERSON, ROBERT EUGENE BW/ORDER TO SHOW/DAVIS COUNTY Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181909779   PATTERSON, ROBERT EUGENE BW/ORDER TO SHOW/DAVIS COUNTY Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181900654   GILBERTSON, MICHELE RENEA BW/ORDER TO SHOW/WEBER COUNTY Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181905588   GILBERTSON, MICHELE RENEA BW/ORDER TO SHOW/WEBER COUNTY Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181903641   GILBERTSON, MICHELLE RENEA BW/ORDER TO SHOW/WEBER COUNTY Salt Lake District
8:30 am 171910558   MITCHELL, MICHELLE ELAINE BWH 2/FTA Salt Lake District
8:30 am 171910051   BROWN, BRENDA LEE BWH/FTA Salt Lake District
8:30 am 171910053   BROWN, BRENDA LEE BWH/FTA Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181905495   GUBLER, TERRI LYNN BWH/FTA Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181906647   GUBLER, TERRI LYNN BWH/FTA Salt Lake District
8:30 am 161902573   BROWN, BRENDA LEE BWH/FTA 2 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181911944   POPE, LIONEL AMANUEL CHANGE OF PLEA Salt Lake District
8:30 am 141904593   BENKNOCKEE, ZEDEKIAH B COMPETENCY STATUS HEARING Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181900178   BENKNOCKEE, ZEDEKIAH BENMALACHI COMPETENCY STATUS HEARING Salt Lake District
8:30 am 171912987   MILBURN, CHRISTOPHER TYRONE DISPO 3/DC SCREENING Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181901639   MILBURN, CHRISTOPHER TYRONE DISPO 3/DC SCREENING Salt Lake District
8:30 am 171909004   ARISTONDO ARRIAZA, ARTURO DISPOSITION Salt Lake District
8:30 am 161909151   MOLINA, FERNANDO DISPOSITION 2 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191900793   MYERS, DAVID DISPOSITION HEARING Salt Lake District
8:30 am 171911787   TOVEY, JANA LYN DISPOSITION HEARING Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181911595   WEBSTER, GARY STEVEN DISPOSITION HEARING Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191900391   SISNEROS, KIM CELESTE DISPOSITION HEARING 3 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181911144   ROCKWELL, JORDON PHILLIP DISPOSITION/PLEA BY AFFIDAVIT Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181904655   RAMIREZ, EDSON ROLANDO DISPOSITION/TRAILING 181909224 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 161913194   HURT, TYLER MACKENZIE FINAL PRETRIAL CONF Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181909811   ADAMS, APOLLO MICHAEL FINAL PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181900926   BARAJAS-MACIAS, JOSE FINAL PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181907976   BATALLA, MIGUEL FINAL PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181904859   BENNETTS, BRAYDEN REO FINAL PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181910060   CARTER, DAMIEN JOSEPH FINAL PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 171907888   CECALA, GINO JAMES FINAL PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 171902794   CHAVEZ, ISABEL CRUZ FINAL PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181910679   DEHERRERA, ROBERT LANDER FINAL PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 171910463   GOODWIN, ALAN ROBERT FINAL PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181908369   JONES, DAVID E FINAL PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181912021   JONES, NATHANIAL LEE FINAL PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181900073   LAMBERT, WILLIAM DAVID FINAL PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 171906406   LEININGER, ROGER FINAL PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 161909762   MARTINEZ, MARK A FINAL PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181907622   MARTINEZ, REYNALDO THOMAS JR FINAL PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181911471   PHILLIPS, MICHAEL RAY JAMES FINAL PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181901301   PUPUA, MAIKOLO AMMON FINAL PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181909224   RAMIREZ, EDSON ROLANDO FINAL PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181903527   ROGERS, JOSHUA K FINAL PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181911804   SORIANO, JOSUE MELGAR FINAL PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181902210   WILLIAMSON, DARRELL JOHN FINAL PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181904319   WILLIAMSON, DARRELL JOHN FINAL PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181907887   WILLIAMSON, DARRELL JOHN FINAL PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181909653   WILLIAMSON, DARRELL JOHN FINAL PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 161909881   HACKFORD, LEON LYNN FINAL PT (JURY APR 2, 3, 4) Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181904626   MARTINO, ROBERT FINAL PTC (2 DAY JT: 4/2-3) Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181905133   MOLINA, ARMANDO RAY FINAL PTC (JURY 4/1-4/2) Salt Lake District
8:30 am 171909553   CRAWFORD, CLIFTON BLAKE FINAL PTC (JURY APRIL 2,3,4) Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181901440   HERNANDEZ, JUAN FRANCISCO JR FINAL PTC (JURY APRIL 2-4) Salt Lake District
8:30 am 161908354   HEUSSER, BURKE ROBERT FINAL PTC (JURY APRIL, 1-3) Salt Lake District
8:30 am 131910593   SPEARS, JASON RONALD FINAL PTC (JURY:4/2-4) Salt Lake District
8:30 am 151913492   BERROCAL, MIGUEL MORALES FINAL REVIEW- COURT PROB Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191902508   BROWN, BRENDA LEE FINAL SCHEDULING CONF 2 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181911445   MITCHELL, MICHELLE ELAINE FINAL SCHEDULING CONF 2 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181912770   JACK, ANTHONY MICHAEL FTA/ARRAIGNMENT Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181907392   PEARMAIN, JESSEY FTA/PTC Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191901654   BRINKLEY, KEYANNA INITIAL APP/WARRANT/DEFT Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191901383   SUSAETA, LELAND BOYD INITIAL APP/WARRANT/DEFT Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191902481   LOPEZ, JIMMY ALEXIS INITIAL APPEAR/FED HOLD/WRIT Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191902595   GRAJEDA, ABEL INITIAL APPEAR/PTS RELEASE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 981906646   GALIGIRUI, GIUSEPPI JOE INITIAL APPEAR/SEVIER COUNTY Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191902799   MONTANO, KIRK T INITIAL APPEAR/ST/SUMMON/PTS Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191902778   GRAJEDA-SANTIAGO, ABEL INITIAL APPEAR/ST/SUMMONS/PTS Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191900340   VASSAR, RICHARD MARK INITIAL APPEAR/STATE/JAIL Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191901918   ALAZO, CARLO INITIAL APPEAR/STATE/SUMMONS Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191901960   ATWATER, PETER INITIAL APPEAR/STATE/SUMMONS Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191901849   BECK, FISHER INITIAL APPEAR/STATE/SUMMONS Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191901916   CASH, PATRICK JAMES INITIAL APPEAR/STATE/SUMMONS Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191901961   DAVISON, SHANNON SAVOY INITIAL APPEAR/STATE/SUMMONS Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191901947   FOX, JORDAN L INITIAL APPEAR/STATE/SUMMONS Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191902691   GOOCH, ASHLEE DIANNA INITIAL APPEAR/STATE/SUMMONS Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191901810   GRANT, CHASE ALBERT WILLI INITIAL APPEAR/STATE/SUMMONS Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191901814   GRIM, LANCE FLOYD INITIAL APPEAR/STATE/SUMMONS Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191901908   JACKSON, BRYANT AUSTIN INITIAL APPEAR/STATE/SUMMONS Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191901932   LOE, SARAH INITIAL APPEAR/STATE/SUMMONS Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191901914   MCKINNEY, SIERRA ROSE INITIAL APPEAR/STATE/SUMMONS Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191901959   MOORE, KELLY C INITIAL APPEAR/STATE/SUMMONS Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191901965   SALISBURY, ROBERT ELLIS INITIAL APPEAR/STATE/SUMMONS Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191901877   SEVERSON, TYLER DOUGLAS INITIAL APPEAR/STATE/SUMMONS Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191901892   SORENSEN, TRAVIS INITIAL APPEAR/STATE/SUMMONS Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191901855   WRIGHT, JAMIE LEANDRA INITIAL APPEAR/STATE/SUMMONS Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191902289   WRIGHT, JAMIE LEANDRA INITIAL APPEAR/SUMMONS Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191902113   BOYCE, LARRY EUGENE INITIAL APPEARANCE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191900262   STREETT, LYDIA KATHLEEN INITIAL APPEARANCE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181912721   BROWN, AURELIUS WAYNE INITIAL APPEARANCE/ALADDIN Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191902781   VICORY, JERRY LEE INITIAL APPEARANCE/ALADDIN/WAR Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191902785   MYERS, JORDAN DANIEL INITIAL APPEARANCE/BONDS R US Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181906373   ENGLISH, JEREMIAH ROY INITIAL APPEARANCE/DEWEYS Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181911075   ENGLISH, JEREMIAH ROY INITIAL APPEARANCE/DEWEYS Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191901328   MARTINEZ, ANGELICA MARIE INITIAL APPEARANCE/PTS Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191901943   BLAUVELT, HOLLY INITIAL APPEARANCE/SUMMONS Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191901953   DAVIS, ABIGAIL QUINN INITIAL APPEARANCE/SUMMONS Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191901882   DONALD, JOHN D INITIAL APPEARANCE/SUMMONS Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191901826   FREHNER, JENNIFER SUE INITIAL APPEARANCE/SUMMONS Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191901940   GALVEZ, ROBERT W III INITIAL APPEARANCE/SUMMONS Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191901829   GOOCH, ASHLEE DIANNA INITIAL APPEARANCE/SUMMONS Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191901951   GRIEGO, ANTONIO JOE INITIAL APPEARANCE/SUMMONS Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191901885   HUTSELL, WESTON CHRISTOPHER INITIAL APPEARANCE/SUMMONS Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191901861   MINOR, CARTER RUSH PILCHER INITIAL APPEARANCE/SUMMONS Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191901911   NORTH, RICHARD SCOTT INITIAL APPEARANCE/SUMMONS Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191901913   ORR, DEREK INITIAL APPEARANCE/SUMMONS Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191901854   THOMAS, BARD INITIAL APPEARANCE/SUMMONS Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191901811   TRUJILLO, COREY ALAN INITIAL APPEARANCE/SUMMONS Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191902816   WALLIS, ROBERT FREDERICK INITIAL APPEARANCE/SUMMONS Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191902646   ACHARYA, YAGA INITIAL APPEARANCE/WAR/ATTY Salt Lake District
8:30 am 171911732   WARREN, TONY JERMAINE ORDER TO SHOW 2 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181900449   WARREN, TONY JERMAINE ORDER TO SHOW 2 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181904269   WARREN, TONY JERMAINE ORDER TO SHOW 2 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 161901300   ARAGON, MELISSA CLARA ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181912395   ASH, ROBERT JR ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 171907897   BALTIMORE, MITCHELL N ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 171906661   BALTIMORE, MITCHELL NICUMA JR ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 171904428   BEENY, JOSHUA P ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181903294   BEENY, JOSHUA P ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181905182   BINKERD, ROBERT PATRICK DANIE ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 171904929   BLACKSHIRE, LARRY WILL III ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181900115   BLAKE, SHON BRIAN ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181904805   CALVIN, DARREN CARSON ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 171910940   CASTILLO, RENE FERNANDEZ ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181906662   COOPER, KIRK WESTON ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181901845   DENG, DENG WILLIAM ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181912635   ELMER, DAVID JEFFERY ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 171905345   FARR, JAMES WILLIAM ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 171908851   GARCIA, NERIAH JEAN ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 161903494   GONZALES, DEREK ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181901131   GONZALEZ, BERNARDO ANTONIO ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 141913535   GOULD, JAY MIKI ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181907783   GRIFFITH, DEREK ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181909122   GRIFFITH, DEREK ALIES ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 051900668   GRONDAHL, JACKSON L ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 151912577   HANCOCK, CHRISTOPHER NEIL ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181910156   HANCOCK, CHRISTOPHER NEIL ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 161910302   HANCOCK, CHRISTOPHER NIEL ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 161912612   HEATH, CHRISTIAN CARLOS ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181908980   HUBER, CODY G ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181911228   HUBER, CODY GENE ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 171912945   JENNINGS, ALEXANDER SCOTT ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191900891   JOHNSON, NATHANIEL SVEINGJORN ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 161902510   JORGENSEN, STEVEN PAUL ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181902865   JUDD, ASTRA LORRAINE ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181909970   JUDD, ASTRA LORRAINE ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 171902623   KAZEMI, BABAK K ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 171908127   LYNCH, BRIAN ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 171906437   LYNCH, BRIAN RICHARD ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 171909655   LYNCH, BRIAN RICHARD ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181902512   MACE, JOSHUA A ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 171911634   MACE, JOSHUA ANDREW ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181900291   MCNABB, JARED RYAN ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 161903795   MILLER, JERI ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 131909469   MILLS, JOEY JAMES ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 151908901   MILLS, JOEY JAMES ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 151912444   MILLS, JOEY JAMES ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 171903436   MILLS, JOEY JAMES ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 171904078   MILLS, JOEY JAMES ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 151903199   MINTER, BRITANY ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 161907009   MYERS, DAVID BRADLEY ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181912639   PETERS, MARILYN JOHN ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 151903895   PHILLIPS, ROBERT ROQUE ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 161900319   PHILLIPS, ROBERT ROQUE ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 161901071   PHILLIPS, ROBERT ROQUE ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 161902603   PHILLIPS, ROBERT ROQUE ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 171903078   PHILLIPS, ROBERT ROQUE ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181900487   PHILLIPS, ROBERT ROQUE ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 171901469   PHILLPS, ROBERT ROQUE ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 151902850   REID, TRINA DEE ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 161907519   REID, TRINA DEE ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 175900300   REPETTO, LUCAS EMMANUEL ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 171913096   ROTHIG, STEVEN DEWAYNE ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181900938   ROTHIG, STEVEN DEWAYNE ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 161901742   RUSH, STEVEN ERIC ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 171903514   RUSH, STEVEN ERIC ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 175900305   RUSH, STEVEN ERIC ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 161911984   SHERMAN, CORY C ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 171909670   SHERMAN, CORY CHRISTIAN ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181900116   SHERMAN, CORY CHRISTIAN ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181908096   SHERMAN, CORY CHRISTIAN ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181909373   SIMMONS, WAYNE DAVID ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 185900139   SIMMONS, WAYNE DAVID JR ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 141906622   SIMPSON, TIMOTHY JARED ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 131903136   SISNEROS, KIM CELESTE ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 141906357   SISNEROS, KIM CELESTE ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 161908173   SISNEROS, KIM CELESTE ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181900247   STEPHENSON, COLE WALKER ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181902777   STEPHENSON, COLE WALKER ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181908035   THOW, LYNN ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181904101   THOW, LYNN MARIE ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 161913046   TOVEY, JANA LYN ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 161903786   ULIBARRI, TAWNY ROSE ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 161910679   ULIBARRI, TAWNY ROSE ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 171904884   ULIBARRI, TAWNY ROSE ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 171911100   ULIBARRI, TAWNY ROSE ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 171909702   WEILENMANN, MATTHEW DAHL ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181901274   WEILENMANN, MATTHEW DAHL ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181906451   WELLS, RUDY PAUL ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 171911779   BARNARD, CHANDLER TREY ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE 2 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 171905498   GARCIA, CALEE MAY ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE 2 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181911528   LEDESMA, JOSE IVAN ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE 2 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 171908691   PECK, ARTREYO J ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE 2 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181900032   PECK, ARTREYO JAMES ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE 2 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181904759   CONTRERAS, JULIAN ENRIQUE ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE 3 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 131908381   CORDOVA, EVELIO ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE 3 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 171913308   NOON, CHANCE CHEROKEE ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE 3 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 161909227   HATCHER, JOHN HENRY ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE 5 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 161905857   HATCHER, JOHN HENRY (Bail Set at 2500.00) ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE 5 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 151909213   FOUSE, DAVID MICHAEL ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE 8 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 161905302   FOUSE, DAVID MICHAEL ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE 8 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 161911055   FOUSE, DAVID MICHAEL ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE 8 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 171904957   JUHLIN, SCOTT ROBERT ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE/BWH Salt Lake District
8:30 am 171911999   RIOS, JAZMIN ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE/BWH Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181912071   RIOS, JAZMIN ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE/BWH Salt Lake District
8:30 am 171905539   UNDERWOOD, ZACHARY WILLIAM ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE/BWH Salt Lake District
8:30 am 171909117   UNDERWOOD, ZACHARY WILLIAM ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE/BWH Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181912597   UNDERWOOD, ZACHARY WILLIAM ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE/BWH Salt Lake District
8:30 am 171909545   PERSON, TIMOTHY STEVEN LAMAR OSC / SENTENCING 3 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 171913268   PERSON, TIMOTHY STEVEN LAMAR OSC / SENTENCING 3 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181904764   PERSON, TIMOTHY STEVEN LAMAR OSC / SENTENCING 3 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 171909543   PERSON, TIMOTHY STEVENLAMAR OSC / SENTENCING 3 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 151911060   GODDARD, ZACHARY LYNN OSC 2/BWH Salt Lake District
8:30 am 171905499   LLAMAS, RAMON JESUS OSC 3/BWH Salt Lake District
8:30 am 171913064   GRIFFIN, RYAN OSC SENTENCING Salt Lake District
8:30 am 161910577   GRIFFIN, RYAN J OSC SENTENCING Salt Lake District
8:30 am 161911828   GRIFFIN, RYAN JOHN OSC SENTENCING Salt Lake District
8:30 am 165900277   RAMIREZ, EDSON ROLANDO OSC TRAILING 181909224 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 165900149   CHAVEZ, ISABEL CRUZ OSC/TRAILING 171902794 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 141910869   BATALLA, MIGUEL OSC/TRAILING 18107976 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 171903703   BENNETTS, BRAYDEN REO OSC/TRAILING 181904859 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 151912453   BATALLA, MIGUEL OSC/TRAILING 181907976 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 151909494   TUIFUA, ELONE PIA REV/EVIDENTIARY HRG 2 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 161912374   PRICE, ALYSSA DAWN PLEA IN ABEYANCE REVIEW Salt Lake District
8:30 am 161911071   GLASKER, TRAVIS LEROY POST SENTENCING Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181906295   ELMER, JACOB KYLE POST-SENTENCING STATUS HEARING Salt Lake District
8:30 am 171911665   DAVIS, DURRAN PRETRIAL CONF 5 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 171909053   DAVIS, DURRAN PRETRIAL CONF 8/TRAILING Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181912332   AMIN-HUSSEIN, JUBIR BIN PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191901432   BOYD, JAMIE LUKE PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191900456   CALVIN, DARREN PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 171912680   CAMPOS, BROOKE GLORIA PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 171909606   CAZARES-MONTALVO, JOSE LUCIANO PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181903021   DAVIS, DURRAN PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181907024   DAVIS, DURRAN PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181907513   DAVIS, DURRAN PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181909307   DAVISON, LEON LORENZO PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181909606   FOX, DARRYL PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181908460   HAWKINS, DALLIN BRAD PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181909969   JONES, SUMMER MICHELLE PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181903572   LEWIS, TRYSTON GREGORY PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181907954   OLVERA-CARDENAS, JUAN CARLOS PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181910229   PRIVETT, ZACHARY DEAN PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181905185   SWANK, JULIA MARIE ALLEN PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 171908241   TINOCO, CARLOS PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181908642   TROBOUGH, TREVVOR ALLEN PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181912178   VETERE, MICHAEL PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181901305   KOCHENDORFER, PAYTON T PRETRIAL CONFERENCE 2 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 161912858   MENCHACA, ROBERT PRETRIAL CONFERENCE 2 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181903871   ARCHULETA, MINDY RAE PRETRIAL CONFERENCE 3 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181904651   PEACE, JAY RAYMOND PRETRIAL CONFERENCE 3 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181911610   VELASQUEZ, FRANKLIN CONCEPTION PRETRIAL CONFERENCE 3 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181904314   DANIELS, MICHAL AARON PRETRIAL CONFERENCE 4 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181910161   PETERS, BRENNON ERIC PRETRIAL CONFERENCE 4 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181908886   KNIGHT COBLE, MYSTI MICHE PRETRIAL CONFERENCE 5 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 171904507   FERRY, DAVID PRETRIAL RELEASE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181902672   FERRY, DAVID JOHN JR PRETRIAL RELEASE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181911933   HAWKINS, DALLIN BRAD PRETRIAL RELEASE HEARING Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191900538   HAWKINS, DALLIN BRAD PRETRIAL RELEASE HEARING Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181904383   BEATTY, DMARCUS JAMALL PROBATION REVIEW Salt Lake District
8:30 am 171911306   BURROWS, SCOTT KIMBALL PROBATION REVIEW Salt Lake District
8:30 am 161911754   PURSER, CHELLSEA JAN PROBATION REVIEW/TERMINATE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 161905184   WALLACE, SHAREE PROBATION TERMINATION/TRANSFER Salt Lake District
8:30 am 161907872   KALLAS, DUSTIN PROBATION TRANSFER Salt Lake District
8:30 am 141906160   KALLAS, DUSTIN PROBATION TRANSFER HEARING Salt Lake District
8:30 am 161903056   KALLAS, DUSTIN PROBATION TRANSFER HEARING Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191900244   GARCIA-ROMERO, MELISSA JEAN PTC/DISPO Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181911416   VOS, ISIAH BOCAGE PTC/SET NEW TRIAL DATE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 171910454   CHADWICK, PAMELA LYNN REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181902721   DAVIS, KADEN ALBERT REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181905173   KILPATRICK, CASEY LAWRENCE REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
8:30 am 091904241   LARSEN, RUSTIE KAE REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
8:30 am 151909137   MARTINEZ, JOSHUA ANTHONY REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
8:30 am 151911235   MARTINEZ, JOSHUA ANTHONY REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
8:30 am 161909656   MARTINEZ, JOSHUA ANTHONY REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
8:30 am 171900899   MARTINEZ, JOSHUA ANTHONY REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
8:30 am 161906671   SCOTT, MICHAEL PAUL REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
8:30 am 171905817   STRONG, ANTHONY TERRY REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
8:30 am 161909808   TSINNIJINNIE, KERMIT KAPONE REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
8:30 am 151910054   DENG, MAKUTHE DENG REVIEW HEARING 2 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 171910863   ENTENDENCIA, ANDY KAPULE REVIEW HEARING 2 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 161912543   WHEELER, WADE LESTER REVIEW HEARING 3 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 161905328   WHEELER, WARD LESTER REVIEW HEARING 3 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 161906515   WHEELER, WARD LESTER REVIEW HEARING 3 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 161911932   WHEELER, WARD LESTER REVIEW HEARING 3 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 161912492   LOPEZ, ROSARIO MARIA REVIEW HEARING PIA Salt Lake District
8:30 am 185900270   MORENO, KATHY REVIEW HEARING/ PROBATION Salt Lake District
8:30 am 171903929   FLUKER, SUSANNA MARTHA REVIEW/COMPETENCY Salt Lake District
8:30 am 171908434   RUECKERT, COLBY MICHAEL REVIEW/COMPETENCY HEARING Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181909746   MASON, CALVIN WILLIAM REVIEW/PROT ORDER HEARING Salt Lake District
8:30 am 141907252   THELEN, WAYNE EDWARD JR SANCITON/ ORDER TO SHOW 3 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181909644   WILHELMI, DONNELLE LEE SCHED CONF 4 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181911254   ZUBEIR, MOHAMED DAHIR SCHEDULING CONF Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181912295   BLAS, ELIAS SCHEDULING CONF 4 [TRACK] Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191902969   BARNARD, CHANDLER TREY SCHEDULING CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181904980   BERNAL, YESSICA SCHEDULING CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181905560   BERNAL, YESSICA SCHEDULING CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181909725   BERNAL, YESSICA SCHEDULING CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181906399   BERNAL-CUENCA, YESSICA DANIEL SCHEDULING CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181908058   BRYAN, JARET WAYNE SCHEDULING CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191903062   DENG, DENG WILLIAM SCHEDULING CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181913224   HEALEY, TREVOR SCHEDULING CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191900065   HEALEY, TREVOR SCHEDULING CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181906453   HEALEY, TREVOR JAY SCHEDULING CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181908636   JENNINGS, ALEXANDER SCOTT SCHEDULING CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181910997   MAKLAI, KASIM SCHEDULING CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191902596   MITCHELL, MICHELLE ELAINE SCHEDULING CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181910303   SMILEY, TIMOTHY R SCHEDULING CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181910931   SMILEY, TIMOTHY R SCHEDULING CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181910431   SMILEY, TIMOTHY RICHARD SCHEDULING CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181910875   SMILEY, TIMOTHY RICHARD SCHEDULING CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181912359   SMILEY, TIMOTHY RICHARD SCHEDULING CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181912612   SMILEY, TIMOTHY RICHARD SCHEDULING CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191902710   TUIFUA, ELONE SCHEDULING CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191902946   BALTIMORE, MITCHELL NICUMA SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191902962   CORDOVA, EVELIO JULIO SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191903012   JOHNSON, NATHANIEL SVEINBJORN SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191902060   OCHOA, JESSIE D SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191901380   PATTERSON, ROBERT EUGENE SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191902655   WARREN, TONY JERMAINE SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191902505   BROWN, BRENDA LEE SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 2 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191902506   BROWN, BRENDA LEE SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 2 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191900302   DAW, KIIR SIMON AROP SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 2 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191901038   GARCIA, CALEE MAY SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 2 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181907365   GRACIA, CALEE MAY SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 2 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181911485   MANNING, TROY JONES SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 2 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191900864   MILLER, JERI SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 2 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191902454   SIMMONS, JORDEN LENNARD SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 2 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191902014   SMILEY, TIMOTHY RICHARD SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 2 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191902686   STROHFIELD, STEPHANIE LEIGH SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 2 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191902327   TAYLOR, DOMINIQUE MAURICE SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 2 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191900343   TAYLOR, DOMINQUE MAURICE SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 2 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191900488   WARENSKI, BRIAN ROMAN SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 2 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191901238   PERSON, TIMOTHY STEVENLAMAR SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 3 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181905388   MONTOYA, CORAL MICHELLE SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 4 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191902275   AZAMEE, ABDUL FAHIM SENTENCING Salt Lake District
8:30 am 161910677   BARBER, CORY LEWIS SENTENCING Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181904814   BARBER, CORY LEWIS SENTENCING Salt Lake District
8:30 am 171908632   CABRERA NAVARRO, HECTOR GUSTAVO SENTENCING Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181900612   CARDENAS, JUAN CARLOS SENTENCING Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181910705   CHAVEZ, JOHN MICHAEL SENTENCING Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181909004   CHAVEZ, JOHN MICHAEL JR SENTENCING Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191901505   CHAVEZ, JOHN MICHAEL JR SENTENCING Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191900970   ELLERTSON, NATHAN LEVI SENTENCING Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181912343   ELLERTSON, NATHAN LEVI DOUGLAS SENTENCING Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191901168   ELLERTSON, NATHAN LEVI DOUGLAS SENTENCING Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181902734   GLASKER, TRAVIS LEROY SENTENCING Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181910059   GONZALES, DEREK SENTENCING Salt Lake District
8:30 am 171903795   GONZALEZ-ADAME, RAMIRO SENTENCING Salt Lake District
8:30 am 171903925   GONZALEZ-ADAME, RAMIRO SENTENCING Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181908850   GRIFFIN, RYAN JOHN SENTENCING Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181908963   GRIFFIN, RYAN JOHN SENTENCING Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181909881   GRIFFIN, TIMOTHY PATRICK SENTENCING Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181911022   GRIFFIN, TIMOTHY PATRICK SENTENCING Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181902205   GRIFFITHS, THOMAS G SENTENCING Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181905118   HATCHER, JOHN HENRY SENTENCING Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181910747   JOHNSON, TIMOTHY WAYNE SENTENCING Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181911536   JOHNSON, TIMOTHY WAYNE SENTENCING Salt Lake District
8:30 am 171902406   MERRIAM, APRIL SENTENCING Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181910008   MERRIAM, APRIL KAYALYN SENTENCING Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181910579   NGAHE, SIKA SENTENCING Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181912409   NGAHE, SIKA SENTENCING Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181910964   PALLARES, VICTOR HUGO SENTENCING Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181908274   PETERSON, LINDSEY CHARLENE SENTENCING Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181908888   POUHA, NAFETALAI FEKI SENTENCING Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181910226   POUHA, NAFETALAI FEKI SENTENCING Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181909079   SENCION, JOSE RAMON SENTENCING Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181901719   SNELL, JASON GILBERT SENTENCING Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181904084   SNELL, JASON GILBERT SENTENCING Salt Lake District
8:30 am 171900042   TAYLOR, DOMINIQUE MAURICE SENTENCING Salt Lake District
8:30 am 151902167   TUATOO, JOSEPH IORAMO SENTENCING Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181910592   TUATOO, JOSEPH IORAMO SENTENCING Salt Lake District
8:30 am 171905773   WHITE, MARSHALL WESLEY SENTENCING Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191900204   WILLIAMS, QUAZARIUS KEYRIS SENTENCING Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181908324   ZUBEIR, MOHAMED DAHIR SENTENCING Salt Lake District
8:30 am 185900134   ZUBEIR, MOHAMED DAHIR SENTENCING Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191900946   THELEN, WAYNE EDWARD SENTENCING -PSR Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181910304   FLORES, JULIO CESAR SENTENCING 2 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181912796   FLORES, JULIO CESAR SENTENCING 2 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181909356   AZAMEE, ABDUL FAHIM SENTENCING 2/ PSR Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181902740   GODDARD, ZACHARY LYNN SENTENCING 3 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181904171   SNELL, JASON GILBERT SENTENCING 3 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181906275   CAMPOS, SHELLY JEAN SENTENCING AP&P PSR Salt Lake District
8:30 am 171913043   MEDEIROS, ADAM NELSON SENTENCING FTA/BWH Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181901501   MEDEIROS, ADAM NELSON SENTENCING FTA/BWH Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181912870   BORDEAUX, JAMES SENTENCING NO PSR REQUESTED Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181912821   MOSES, AUBREY C SENTENCING PSR Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191900474   ZWART, HENDRIK ZACHARY SENTENCING PSR Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191900247   ELAMIN, MOHAMMED ZAKARIAH SENTENCING/PSR Salt Lake District
8:30 am    MORTON, MACKENZIE SET EVIDENTIARY HEARING Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181900333   BLACKBURN, KAYLON SLCO OSC/BWH Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181910504   NEBEKER, SCOTT TYLER SLCO OSC/BWH Salt Lake District
8:30 am 171909352   BEGAY, TASHINA SHANDIIN STATUS CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181903678   ALZAGA, CHRISTIAN A STATUS HEARING Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181903679   BLAS, ELIAS GUNTHER STATUS HEARING Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181903680   RUIZ, JESUS AUSTIN STATUS HEARING Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181903681   SOLIS, JORGE CARMELO STATUS HEARING Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191901216   SOLIS, JORGE CARMELO STATUS HEARING Salt Lake District
8:30 am 161901967   SORIANO, JOSUE STATUS/SENTENCING/TRAILING Salt Lake District
8:30 am 180907408   HARRINGTON, GREG SCOTT TELEPHONE CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 151905082   MEDINA MEDINA, EMILIANO TRAIL/OSC 4/ BWH Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181903736   MEDINA, EMILIANO TRAIL/SCHED CONF 4/UTAH COUNTY Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181904426   BARAJAS-MACIAS, JOSE RODOLFO TRAILING/ARRAIGNMENT 2 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 195900049   FISK, SYLVIA MIERA TRIAL DE NOVO Salt Lake District
8:58 am 157900784   ********* Salt Lake District
8:58 am 957900477   ********* Salt Lake District
8:58 am 117900541   INDETERMINATE REVIEW Salt Lake District
8:58 am 187900366   INVOLUNTARY INDETERMINATE REV Salt Lake District
9:00 am 182900403   *********, ********* ********* Salt Lake District
9:00 am 160907017   UN FUEGO FINANCIAL LLC 4 DAY JURY TRIAL Salt Lake District
9:00 am 197900249   UTAH DIVISION OF MENTAL HEALTH INITIAL INVOLUNTARY COMMITMENT Salt Lake District
9:00 am 197900250   UTAH DIVISION OF MENTAL HEALTH INITIAL INVOLUNTARY COMMITMENT Salt Lake District
9:00 am 197900252   UTAH DIVISION OF MENTAL HEALTH INITIAL INVOLUNTARY COMMITMENT Salt Lake District
9:00 am 197900253   UTAH DIVISION OF MENTAL HEALTH INITIAL INVOLUNTARY COMMITMENT Salt Lake District
9:00 am 197900254   UTAH DIVISION OF MENTAL HEALTH INITIAL INVOLUNTARY COMMITMENT Salt Lake District
9:00 am 197900255   UTAH DIVISION OF MENTAL HEALTH INITIAL INVOLUNTARY COMMITMENT Salt Lake District
9:00 am 197900256   UTAH DIVISION OF MENTAL HEALTH INITIAL INVOLUNTARY COMMITMENT Salt Lake District
9:00 am 197900257   UTAH DIVISION OF MENTAL HEALTH INITIAL INVOLUNTARY COMMITMENT Salt Lake District
9:00 am 197900258   UTAH DIVISION OF MENTAL HEALTH INITIAL INVOLUNTARY COMMITMENT Salt Lake District
9:00 am 197900259   UTAH DIVISION OF MENTAL HEALTH INITIAL INVOLUNTARY COMMITMENT Salt Lake District
9:00 am 197900111   INVOLUNTARY COMMITMENT REV Salt Lake District
9:00 am 187900745   UTAH DEPT OF MENTAL HEALTH INVOLUNTARY COMMITMENT REV Salt Lake District
9:00 am 087900314   UTAH DIVISION OF MENTAL HEALTH INVOLUNTARY COMMITMENT REV Salt Lake District
9:00 am 177900112   UTAH DIVISION OF MENTAL HEALTH INVOLUNTARY COMMITMENT REV Salt Lake District
9:00 am 177900243   UTAH DIVISION OF MENTAL HEALTH INVOLUNTARY COMMITMENT REV Salt Lake District
9:00 am 187900397   UTAH DIVISION OF MENTAL HEALTH INVOLUNTARY COMMITMENT REV Salt Lake District
9:00 am 187900576   UTAH DIVISION OF MENTAL HEALTH INVOLUNTARY COMMITMENT REV Salt Lake District
9:00 am 197900059   UTAH DIVISION OF MENTAL HEALTH INVOLUNTARY COMMITMENT REV Salt Lake District
9:00 am 197900062   UTAH DIVISION OF MENTAL HEALTH INVOLUNTARY COMMITMENT REV Salt Lake District
9:00 am 197900066   UTAH DIVISION OF MENTAL HEALTH INVOLUNTARY COMMITMENT REV Salt Lake District
9:00 am 197900068   UTAH DIVISION OF MENTAL HEALTH INVOLUNTARY COMMITMENT REV Salt Lake District
9:00 am 197900080   UTAH DIVISION OF MENTAL HEALTH INVOLUNTARY COMMITMENT REV Salt Lake District
9:00 am 197900113   UTAH DIVISION OF MENTAL HEALTH INVOLUNTARY COMMITMENT REV Salt Lake District
9:00 am 197900120   UTAH DIVISION OF MENTAL HEALTH INVOLUNTARY COMMITMENT REV Salt Lake District
9:00 am 197900170   UTAH DIVISION OF MENTAL HEALTH INVOLUNTARY COMMITMENT REV Salt Lake District
9:00 am 197900171   UTAH DIVISION OF MENTAL HEALTH INVOLUNTARY COMMITMENT REV Salt Lake District
9:00 am 197900174   UTAH DIVISION OF MENTAL HEALTH INVOLUNTARY COMMITMENT REV Salt Lake District
9:00 am 183900898   MOTION FOR ACCOUNTING Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181900177   SULAICA, CHRISTOPHER RAY MOTION HEARING Salt Lake District
9:30 am 190901210   MAKAAFI, ELINI CIVIL STALKING INJUNCTION Salt Lake District
9:55 am    ORTEGA, OMAR 30-DAY FUGITIVE REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
10:00 am 191902987   THORNTON, RAYMOND DIMITRI INITIAL APPEAR/JAIL/REFUSAL Salt Lake District
10:00 am 191902909   TRUJILLO, LEVI DERIK INITIAL APPEAR/JAIL/REFUSAL Salt Lake District
10:00 am 180902857   WESTERN SURETY CO MOTION FOR SUMMARY JUDGMENT Salt Lake District
10:00 am 181911559   YELLOW, TARINTINO JACOBY PRELIMINARY HEARING Salt Lake District
10:00 am 191902340   YELLOW, TARINTINO JACOBY PRELIMINARY HEARING Salt Lake District
10:00 am 131902384   MARTINEZ, BROC LAVOY SR REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
10:00 am 181911524   JOHNSON, NATHAN COLE SPECIAL SET PRELIM Salt Lake District
11:00 am 120901496   FIRST INTERSTATE FINANCIAL LLC MOTION TO RELEASE SECURITY Salt Lake District
11:30 am 193900466   NAME CHANGE Salt Lake District
11:45 am 174905835   HARKNESS, RICHARD PHONE RULING Salt Lake District
1:00 pm 119904154   UNITED SECURITY FINANCIAL CORP ORAL ARGUMENTS SUMMARY JUDGMEN Salt Lake District
1:00 pm 181909724   WARREN, CONNER JAMES SPECIAL SET PRELIMINARY HEAR Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 192900066   *********, ********* ********* Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 181908936   SANDERS, STEVEN WAYNE ARRAIGNMENT Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 181910102   GILLARD, BONNIE BENCH WARRANT/SCHED CONF Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 191900493   BASSETT, JOANNA MARIE BW/SCHED CONF/DEFT SET Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 181906016   TAUVELI, MARIA JOSEPHINE BWH 2/FTA/INITIAL APPEARANCE Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 181906233   GUTIERREZ, ALBERTO FINAL PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 181911690   VELAZQUEZ, GENARO FINAL PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 191902791   LIVINGSTON, JOSEPH WILLIAM FINAL SCHEDULING CONF 2 Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 171901606   PETERSON, KEVIN S FINAL SCHEDULING CONF 2 Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 181910292   AUSENBAUGH, GLORIA KATIE FPTC Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 181909614   BAREFIELD, JAMAL H FPTC Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 181909098   BUK, AMOUR MAWUT FPTC Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 171912238   HODGES, PATRICK WILLIAM FPTC Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 181906827   TRUJILLO, CATHERINE JUANITA INITIAL APPEAR/APPOINT LDA Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 171912609   MULLAHKHEL, CAMERON ABDUL RAHMAN INTERIM STATUS CONF 3 Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 173900421   MOTION HEARING Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 181912470   BACON, MATHEW THOMAS PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 181907701   GUTIERREZ, ALBERTO ULISES PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 161912145   MAXWELL, RODNEY NEIL PRETRIAL CONFERENCE 9 Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 171901989   BOUNYAVOUT, DAWN MICHELLE REVIEW HEARING / PROBATION Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 181911904   CARDENAS, ANTONIO SCHD CONF 5 Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 171907199   MAXWELL, RODNEY NEIL SCHED CONF 10/ TRAIL 161912145 Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 161911381   MAXWELL, RODNEY NEIL SCHED CONF 10/TRAIL 161912145 Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 191900622   LILOMAIAVA, PENOA SCHED CONF 2 Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 181909196   SORENSEN, MARK HUNTER SCHED CONF 4 Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 185900249   MULLAHKHEL, CAMERON ABDULRAHMAN SCHED CONF 8/ TRAIL 2609 Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 191901742   CAMPBELL, DYLAN SERGE SCHED CONF/JUSTICE COURT APPEA Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 191902174   BARNUM, GLENDARD SCHEDULING CONF 1 Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 185900091   MULLAHKEL, CAMERON ABDULRAHMAN SCHEDULING CONF 12/ TRAIL 2609 Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 185900025   MULLAHKHEL, CAMERON ABDUL SCHEDULING CONF 12/ TRAIL 2609 Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 185900378   MULLAHKHEL, CAMERON ABDUL SCHEDULING CONF 4/ TRAIL Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 191902695   OLSEN, WHITAKER SCHEDULING CONF/BAIL HEARING Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 191902702   AFFLITO, JAMES SCHEDULING CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 181909320   AFFLITTO, JAMES SCHEDULING CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 191902087   BOUNYAVOUT, DAWN MICHELE SCHEDULING CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 191903037   GARDNER, TERRY LARAE SCHEDULING CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 191902935   MONSON, ISHMAEL JOSEPH SCHEDULING CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 191901922   PETERSON, KEVIN SCOTT SCHEDULING CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 191902989   THOMPSON, RONALD LEE SCHEDULING CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 191902128   WALTHER, MATHEW RANDAL SCHEDULING CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 191902792   WIES, KIEGAN SCHEDULING CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 191903060   AMILCA SALGADO, CESAR SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 191902917   BIGLER, CHRISTOPHER SHANE SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 181912931   BOS, JAMIE LYNN SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 191902161   BRADSHAW, STEPHANIE ANNE SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 191901905   BURRAGE, MARIAH SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 191902181   CALDWELL, BRANDON CHARLES SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 191902977   CAMPBELL, CHAD OWEN SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 191902554   CROW, JONATHAN DERIC SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 191902893   CRUZ MEDINA, JOSUE GUILLERMO SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 191901352   CUMMINS, PATRICK KEVIN SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 191901752   CURVIN, BARBARA GENETTA SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 191902635   DIKHTYAR, MIKHAIL SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 191900713   DOODY, SOMER LYNN SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 191901330   ELLIS, KENNETH BRENT SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 191902490   GAGNIER, MISTI RAE SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 191901976   GALLEGOS, SHERIE CHRISTIN SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 191900253   GARDNER, TERRY SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 191901606   GIBB, AMY JOANNE SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 191901981   HERNANDEZ, CORY JAMES SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 181911436   JIMENEZ, HORACIO CUAUHTEMOC SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 191903031   KANE, BRADLEY JAMES SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 181904376   KAZEMI, BABAK SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 191902730   KNOBLE, RODNEY ALLEN SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 181909014   LOPEZ, JOSHUA DESI SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 191902463   MAHER, TAYLOR JOHN SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 191902834   MALDONADO, HEDIBERTO SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 191902712   MARSH, TREVOR LYNN SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 191901903   MARTIN, JOSEPH FRANK SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 191901369   MARTINEZ, GWEN KAREN SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 191901982   MARTINEZ, JAZZMINE LEANNA SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 181909016   MARTINEZ, LOUIE SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 191901110   MARTINEZ, LOUIE SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 171903519   MEDINA, JOHN RAMON SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 181912704   MINUTELLA, MICHAEL J SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 191902708   MINUTELLA, MICHAEL JAMES SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 191902486   MOISEYEV, BORIS SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 191902070   MOLINA, MICHAEL JULIO SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 191902564   MOLINA, MICHAEL JULIO SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 191903000   MOLINA, MICHAEL JULIO SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 191902835   MONTOYA, LATISHA D SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 181903993   MONTOYA, TESSIE SHALLAMAR SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 191903034   MOORE, CLIFFORD PAULA TROY SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 191903008   MOYA, CHRISTOPHER BEN SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 191901753   MOYA, SHIRLEY CAROLINE SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 191902892   ORTIZ, CESAR SALGADO SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 191900982   PORTER, JOEL SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 171900760   PRESCOTT, WILLAIM SIDERE MUTAT SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 191903042   RIEGGER, CHRISTIAN ANTHONY V SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 191902035   SALAZAR, TONY JOE SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 191902240   SCHAMP, STARR MICHELLE SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 191902965   SERRANO-ROBLES, ADALID JR