List of Salt Lake District Hearings for Thursday 28th of March 2019      

366 Hearings Scheduled

 
TimeCaseNumDefendant Hearing Type *mouseover* Jurisdiction
8:25 am 191902767   COUCHIS, CRAIG INITIAL APP/WARRANT/PRISON Salt Lake District
8:25 am 191902681   CRUZ, JOSHUA R INITIAL APP/WARRANT/PRISON Salt Lake District
8:25 am 191902775   DANCY, TYLER RASHAUN INITIAL APP/WARRANT/PRISON Salt Lake District
8:25 am 191902500   LITI, RODNEY AMATO INITIAL APP/WARRANT/PRISON Salt Lake District
8:25 am 191902163   RAMIREZ, JOSE PEPE JR INITIAL APP/WARRANT/PRISON Salt Lake District
8:25 am 191902765   ROSALES, DANIEL INITIAL APP/WARRANT/PRISON Salt Lake District
8:25 am 191901646   CERVERA, RUBEN JR INITIAL APPEARANCE Salt Lake District
8:25 am 191902049   DUNN, KENNETH SCOTT INITIAL APPEARANCE/PRISON Salt Lake District
8:25 am 191902468   MACDONALD, ANGEL RENEE INITIAL APPEARANCE/PRISON Salt Lake District
8:25 am 191902123   SHORT, MICHAEL WALTER INITIAL APPEARANCE/PRISON Salt Lake District
8:25 am 191902801   MUNY, PATRICIA ANNE INITIAL APPEARANCE/SUMMONS Salt Lake District
8:30 am 161909765   GRANERE, CHARLES PHILIP 4 DAY JURY TRIAL Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181909796   BENNETT, STEPHANIE BROOKE AP&P SENTENCING Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181910036   FLOREZ, KEYNA FERNANDEZ-ROME AP&P SENTENCING Salt Lake District
8:30 am 175900387   JEPHSON, MICHAEL L AP&P SENTENCING Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181904544   LANGI, KATALINA L AP&P SENTENCING Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181909386   MANDANG, DENG AP&P SENTENCING Salt Lake District
8:30 am 171907049   VIGIL, MARICANO AP&P SENTENCING Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181908775   WINKLER, BRODY JAY AP&P SENTENCING Salt Lake District
8:30 am 185900262   CARDENAS, JESSE L AP&P SENTENCING ADDENDUM Salt Lake District
8:30 am 185900332   AGUINAGA, ERNESTO ARRAIGNMENT Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191901745   ALHEETI, MAHER YOUSIF ZGHAIR ARRAIGNMENT Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191902727   BARNES, CHRISTY LYNN ARRAIGNMENT Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191900409   BOOTH, DANNY ARRAIGNMENT Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191900669   GUNDERSEN, JOHN MICHAEL ARRAIGNMENT Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181909403   KELLY, RICHARD ARRAIGNMENT Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191900289   MOHAMED, ABDULKADIR ARRAIGNMENT Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191901150   MULKERN, MARIE ARRAIGNMENT Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181910576   STEVENS, TYLER WILLIAM ARRAIGNMENT Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181912707   BURROWS, ROBERT LAYNE ARRAIGNMENT-CITY Salt Lake District
8:30 am 151904092   ARRAZOLA, YAMIRMISAEL BENCH WARRANT HEARING Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181900933   DEAN, RYAN BENCH WARRANT HEARING Salt Lake District
8:30 am 111908703   GREGORY, ROBERT MINSON BENCH WARRANT HEARING Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181909770   HASSAN, NOORALDEEN J BENCH WARRANT HEARING Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181910909   JESUS, KEYANNA D BENCH WARRANT HEARING Salt Lake District
8:30 am 171906866   JOHANSEN, SHERRY SHYANNE BENCH WARRANT HEARING Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181906442   JOHNSON, ZANE BENCH WARRANT HEARING Salt Lake District
8:30 am 121909871   LONGCRIER, STACIE C BENCH WARRANT HEARING Salt Lake District
8:30 am 151905513   MOSS, LEEANNA BENCH WARRANT HEARING Salt Lake District
8:30 am 165900214   OLSEN, KYNA E BENCH WARRANT HEARING Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181911218   PARK, SERGIO BENCH WARRANT HEARING Salt Lake District
8:30 am 171905308   REYES, ERIC T BENCH WARRANT HEARING Salt Lake District
8:30 am 171900872   STURZENEGGER, KOURTNEY BENCH WARRANT HEARING Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181908725   FOX, NIKI ELIZABETH BENCH WARRANT HRG Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181906209   BUSTOS, ELSA ARAGON BENCH WARRANT/OSC Salt Lake District
8:30 am 185900245   ALIRES, ZAKERY BENCH WARRANT/SCHED CONF 1 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 161911364   LUCERO, RYAN D BW/SCHED CONF 4 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181903126   ASCHLIMAN, BEVERLY CHANGE OF PLEA Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181900138   DAVIS, MATTHEW ROBERT CHANGE OF PLEA Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181912116   TOLI, ARONA I DISPOSITION HEARING Salt Lake District
8:30 am 171902329   MUIR, BRADLEY DISPOSITION ON OSC Salt Lake District
8:30 am 984908518   INT: ORS HEARING ON ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191902789   CROWTHER, ROBERT PAUL INITIAL APP/ATTY/BEEHIVE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191901468   RICHARDS, DAVID JAMES CLYDE INITIAL APP/WARRANT/CASH BAIL Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191903020   BEASLEY, JEFFREY EUGENE INITIAL APP/WARRANT/PTS Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191901774   ASTETE, ALLISON NICOLE INITIAL APPEAR/STATE/SUMMONS Salt Lake District
8:30 am 195900040   CARLSON, MARVIN DUWAYNE INITIAL APPEAR/STATE/SUMMONS Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191901761   LUI, KAREN TINNSEN INITIAL APPEAR/STATE/SUMMONS Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191901756   MUELLER, JOSIE RAIN INITIAL APPEAR/STATE/SUMMONS Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191901791   WILSON, JEFFERY STEVEN INITIAL APPEAR/STATE/SUMMONS Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191903106   ZAVALA, YAMILE MARCELA INITIAL APPEAR/STATE/UTAH CNTY Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191900579   NAVARRO-MAYA, JESUS INITIAL APPEARANCE/ATTY SET Salt Lake District
8:30 am 195900051   PECK, SHANNON LYNN INITIAL APPEARANCE/AVAILABLE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191902613   FLOREZ, TAYLOR SHANE INITIAL APPEARANCE/BEEHIVE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191901955   PADDOCK, CORIE LYNN INITIAL APPEARANCE/DAVIS Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191902934   PEREZ, JUAN JR INITIAL APPEARANCE/DEF ATTY Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191902458   ULIN, NICOLE INITIAL APPEARANCE/STATE/PTS Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191901754   CAPES, KATHERINE ANN INITIAL APPEARANCE/SUMMONS Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191901758   IRVIN, LILLAN ELIZABETH INITIAL APPEARANCE/SUMMONS Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191901735   JULIAN, KANEISHA MARIE INITIAL APPEARANCE/SUMMONS Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191901751   MEZA, PATRICIA GARCIA INITIAL APPEARANCE/SUMMONS Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191901760   NGUYEN, TRANG THI INITIAL APPEARANCE/SUMMONS Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191902444   PRESCOTT, JAMIE LEE INITIAL APPEARANCE/SUMMONS Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191901755   RICE, JESSICA MAY INITIAL APPEARANCE/SUMMONS Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191902751   PETSCHE LASALLE, MAEGAN LEE INITIAL APPEARANCE/SUMMONS/PTS Salt Lake District
8:30 am 161902811   GRANT, GERALD RADCKIFF OBJECTION TO REST FINDINGS/ORD Salt Lake District
8:30 am 175900381   AMES, REBECCA ANNE ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181903399   BARRON, NATASHA ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181911331   BOOTH, DANNY GENE ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 185900204   BOWIE, JUSTINE ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 171908727   CANNEGIETER, ALISHA J ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 171900132   FRANCIS, REX ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181906416   JONES, NICKLAUS TEDDY ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181906287   JORGENSEN, TIANNA ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181901089   JORGENSEN, TIANNA CATHERINE ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181902982   JORGENSEN, TIANNA CATHERINE ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 151913608   MUIR, BRADLEY SCOTT ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 161900197   ORTEGA, ERICK CHAD ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191900250   SPEIRS, THOMAS RUSSELL PRETRIAL CONFERENCE 2 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181908621   ZURITA-SANTOS, ALEX IVAN PROBATION REVIEW HRG Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181912495   FREEMAN, DAYNA SHAWNEA PSR/SENTENCING Salt Lake District
8:30 am 184902954   JAY JR, ARIC REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191900032   BENTLEY, STEVEN RAY SCHD CONF 1 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191900696   EVA, JAMIE TASALI SCHEDULING CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191900467   SANCHEZ, MICHAEL SCHEDULING CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191900981   SANCHEZ, MICHAEL J SCHEDULING CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191902342   SANCHEZ, MICHAEL JOSEPH SCHEDULING CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 151905634   ARRAZOLA, YAMIRMISAEL SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191901433   DRUCE, DERRICK SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191901728   EHLERS, SARAH A SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191900709   FONUA, PAULA F SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 195900028   GARCIA, NICOLE LYNN SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181912752   GRAY, DENNIS SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191900122   HADLEY, KYLE HERBERT SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 195900037   HALVORSEN, TYLER SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191901104   HARRIS, SCOTT LANE SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 171908219   JARAMILLO, JENNIFER DAWN SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181909083   MAAFALA, DAVID SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191901848   MARTIN, MAGGIE MAE SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191900728   MATTHEWS, DAVID SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191900515   MEDEL-AYALA, VICTOR SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191900501   METZGER, BRAYDEN SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181911187   SOLARIO, JUAN ANGEL SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181909532   YANEZ-KILOZ, MARCOS A SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181909280   FARMER, MICHELLE JOAN SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 2 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 161904811   GREGHUN, AMBER SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 2 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191900030   GUBLER, KORINTH SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 2 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191900224   GUBLER, KORINTH SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 2 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181911456   LOERTSCHER, DREW SAMUEL SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 2 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 195900017   LOPEZ, LETICIA SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 2 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 185900379   MATEAS-FLORES, APOLINAR C SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 2 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 175900296   OLSEN, KYNA E SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 2 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181910897   PELLES, MORTAIN SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 2 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181911678   SPEIRS, THOMAS RUSSELL SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 2 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181910350   WILKINS-LEADER, DENISE SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 3 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191900109   YATES, JERRY HENRY SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 3 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 185900158   BYTENDORP, THOMAS RICHARD SENTENCING Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191901847   ISLAMOVIC, JAKUP SENTENCING Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181912797   LAUDENBACK, HARLEY LEE SENTENCING Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191901523   LUCERO, JESSICA SENTENCING Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191901611   LUCERO, JESSICA SENTENCING Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181910886   MUIR, BRADLEY SCOTT SENTENCING Salt Lake District
8:30 am 171912340   BATES, RICHARD LEGRAND SENTENCING/WRIT Salt Lake District
8:30 am 185900264   PREECE, COLE LORAN TRIAL-BENCH Salt Lake District
9:00 am 160907017   UN FUEGO FINANCIAL LLC 4 DAY JURY TRIAL Salt Lake District
9:00 am 144904226   INT: ORS BENCH TRIAL Salt Lake District
9:00 am 174907582   VAN LEEUWEN, BRENDA K BENCH TRIAL DAY TWO Salt Lake District
9:00 am 186900456   EAGLE VALLEY CLEAN ENERGY LLC HEARING RE: WRITS OF EXECUTION Salt Lake District
9:00 am 184903454   BENSON, AMBER M IN-COURT MEDIATION Salt Lake District
9:00 am 164907399   CRAYK, ASHLEY INFORMAL TRIAL Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181913106   STOUT, PAULA RENEE MOTION HEARING Salt Lake District
9:00 am 100906073   HORSELY, DWAYNE ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181912151   ACOSTA, ALEXIS A PRELIMINARY HEARING Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181911951   ALIRES, PRISCILLA LYNN PRELIMINARY HEARING Salt Lake District
9:00 am 191900231   ALLEN, WILLIAM JAY PRELIMINARY HEARING Salt Lake District
9:00 am 191901367   ALLEN, WILLIAM JAY PRELIMINARY HEARING Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181909121   BARKER, EVAN MICHAEL PRELIMINARY HEARING Salt Lake District
9:00 am 191900853   BUMPERS, ROYCE AARON HOMER PRELIMINARY HEARING Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181909717   CEDENO, AARON ELIAS S PRELIMINARY HEARING Salt Lake District
9:00 am 191901431   FLORES, JESSICA PRELIMINARY HEARING Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181911292   FRANCO-JAIMES, ANDREW LEWIS PRELIMINARY HEARING Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181905753   GALLAGHER, TAMARA YVETTE PRELIMINARY HEARING Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181910178   HARMOND, DEREK MICHAEL PRELIMINARY HEARING Salt Lake District
9:00 am 191900880   HARMOND, DEREK MICHAEL PRELIMINARY HEARING Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181909441   HELLER, KENNETH EUGENE PRELIMINARY HEARING Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181909541   HELLER, KENNETH EUGENE PRELIMINARY HEARING Salt Lake District
9:00 am 191900207   HOINS, BRIAN COLE PRELIMINARY HEARING Salt Lake District
9:00 am 191901209   LOOSER, MICHAEL THOMAS PRELIMINARY HEARING Salt Lake District
9:00 am 191901268   LOOSER, MICHAEL THOMAS PRELIMINARY HEARING Salt Lake District
9:00 am 171912061   MULKERN, MARIE WENDY PRELIMINARY HEARING Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181913160   OKEEFE, TERRY JOSEPH PRELIMINARY HEARING Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181913164   SICKLER, DAVID LEROY PRELIMINARY HEARING Salt Lake District
9:00 am 191900312   SLENDER, RUEBEN PRELIMINARY HEARING Salt Lake District
9:00 am 191900595   STOWE, MITCHELL ROYCE PRELIMINARY HEARING Salt Lake District
9:00 am 191901042   WATERS, JASON PRELIMINARY HEARING Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181910920   WATSON, AARON PRELIMINARY HEARING Salt Lake District
9:00 am 184906268   BARLOW, MICHAEL LEE PROTECTIVE ORDER Salt Lake District
9:00 am 194901134   FRAGOSO AGUILAR, IGNACIO PROTECTIVE ORDER Salt Lake District
9:00 am 194900199   GAL: GUARDIAN AD LITEM PROTECTIVE ORDER Salt Lake District
9:00 am 194901465   GAL: GUARDIAN AD LITEM PROTECTIVE ORDER Salt Lake District
9:00 am 194901394   HOFFMAN, SHANE LANDON PROTECTIVE ORDER Salt Lake District
9:00 am 194901478   RATTANACHANE, KEOKHONSAVANH PROTECTIVE ORDER Salt Lake District
9:00 am 194901505   TAHY, SHANE JOE PROTECTIVE ORDER Salt Lake District
9:00 am 154907584   WEEKS, COREY WILLIAM-LIEF RESPONDENT - MODIFICATION Salt Lake District
9:00 am 134903251   GAL: GUARDIAN AD LITEM REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
9:30 am 193900575   NAME CHANGE Salt Lake District
9:30 am 180908820   MCDANIEL, GORDON F STATUS AND SCHEDULING CONF Salt Lake District
10:00 am 181905474   ARRINGTON, KAYLEE STAR CATS REVIEW Salt Lake District
10:00 am 181902791   CONDIE, AMANDA JUSTICE CATS REVIEW Salt Lake District
10:00 am 151908808   HARRIS, MARK CLIFFORD CATS REVIEW Salt Lake District
10:00 am 171909998   HIRSCHI, ROBERT TYLER CATS REVIEW Salt Lake District
10:00 am 171909340   MATTSON, JASON RICHARD CATS REVIEW Salt Lake District
10:00 am 151912892   ORTIZ, ALICE MARIE CATS REVIEW Salt Lake District
10:00 am 171908653   PRESCOTT, SHANNON MARIE CATS REVIEW Salt Lake District
10:00 am 181901859   WYKER, ALEXANDRIA JADE CATS REVIEW Salt Lake District
10:00 am 181909781   BROWN, STANLEY CHANGE OF PLEA Salt Lake District
10:00 am 181905800   BROWN, STANLEY ROYAL CHANGE OF PLEA Salt Lake District
10:00 am 191900570   CONDIE, AMANDA JUSTICE CHANGE OF PLEA Salt Lake District
10:00 am 181909143   STONE, JESSE GORDON CHANGE OF PLEA Salt Lake District
10:00 am 171908158   STONE, JESSE GORDON CHANGE OF PLEA/OSC Salt Lake District
10:00 am 171908159   STONE, JESSE GORDON CHANGE OF PLEA/OSC Salt Lake District
10:00 am 181912903   ALFARO, GENARO DANIEL DRUG COURT REVIEW Salt Lake District
10:00 am 171902574   BIRD, DEREK ALEXANDER DRUG COURT REVIEW Salt Lake District
10:00 am 161912339   BRAY, MCKENZIE NICOLE DRUG COURT REVIEW Salt Lake District
10:00 am 171906782   BUCKLEY, JESSIE WAYNE DRUG COURT REVIEW Salt Lake District
10:00 am 111908327   BURNINGHAM, JOSH MICHAEL DRUG COURT REVIEW Salt Lake District
10:00 am 171908374   COMBES, KODY CHARLES DRUG COURT REVIEW Salt Lake District
10:00 am 155900310   CONTRERAS, BILLY PAUL DRUG COURT REVIEW Salt Lake District
10:00 am 181907934   COOLEDGE, AARON WILLIAM DRUG COURT REVIEW Salt Lake District
10:00 am 181906462   CORNEJO, MAX EFRAIN DRUG COURT REVIEW Salt Lake District
10:00 am 151907550   DO, LOAN THI BAO DRUG COURT REVIEW Salt Lake District
10:00 am 161912035   ESPINOZA, CODY RANDALL DRUG COURT REVIEW Salt Lake District
10:00 am 161908884   FLORES, JOSE LUIS DRUG COURT REVIEW Salt Lake District
10:00 am 181910100   GRANT, MALIK DARNELL DRUG COURT REVIEW Salt Lake District
10:00 am 181910474   HARMON, DANIEL DEAN JR DRUG COURT REVIEW Salt Lake District
10:00 am 171903764   HAYDEN, MITCHELL BRANDON DRUG COURT REVIEW Salt Lake District
10:00 am 151900076   HICKS, CLINT BRANDON DRUG COURT REVIEW Salt Lake District
10:00 am 181901012   KUNZI, AUSTIN JAMES DRUG COURT REVIEW Salt Lake District
10:00 am 181909816   LIDDELL, RACHEL JACOY DRUG COURT REVIEW Salt Lake District
10:00 am 161901238   LLOYD, SHALOR BRETT DRUG COURT REVIEW Salt Lake District
10:00 am 151903920   LUCERO, ANDREW J DRUG COURT REVIEW Salt Lake District
10:00 am 181906316   MARTIN, PEPAR LOUISA DRUG COURT REVIEW Salt Lake District
10:00 am 171904680   MCKINNEY, BRANDON HAROLD DRUG COURT REVIEW Salt Lake District
10:00 am 181909500   MITCHELL, BRITTANY GAYLE DRUG COURT REVIEW Salt Lake District
10:00 am 171903603   MOWER, SHAELYNN MICHELLE DRUG COURT REVIEW Salt Lake District
10:00 am 151903612   NORTH, TYLER AUSTIN DRUG COURT REVIEW Salt Lake District
10:00 am 171903808   ORTIZ MENDEZ, DERICK ANDREW DRUG COURT REVIEW Salt Lake District
10:00 am 161912366   PETAGNA, KEITH THOMAS JR DRUG COURT REVIEW Salt Lake District
10:00 am 171909941   PETERSON, ALEESHA SUE DRUG COURT REVIEW Salt Lake District
10:00 am 181911740   PETERSON, ANTHONY JOSEPH DRUG COURT REVIEW Salt Lake District
10:00 am 181900957   PORTER, JOSHUA DODGE DRUG COURT REVIEW Salt Lake District
10:00 am 181904916   REYNA, ANGELA GAIL DRUG COURT REVIEW Salt Lake District
10:00 am 181909495   RIOS, KELLY EVEN DRUG COURT REVIEW Salt Lake District
10:00 am 181904328   SAVAGE, DEIDRA MARIE DRUG COURT REVIEW Salt Lake District
10:00 am 181901495   SILVA, FABIAN DRUG COURT REVIEW Salt Lake District
10:00 am 171905048   SILVA, JUAN CARLOS DRUG COURT REVIEW Salt Lake District
10:00 am 161906511   SMITH, TYLER MILON DRUG COURT REVIEW Salt Lake District
10:00 am 171909356   TAPU, RICHARD FALETAUSALA DRUG COURT REVIEW Salt Lake District
10:00 am 171900283   TUPUA, CHANEL TEUMERE DRUG COURT REVIEW Salt Lake District
10:00 am 181912807   VARLEY, DANIEL MICHAEL DRUG COURT REVIEW Salt Lake District
10:00 am 171905682   VUK, ALMIR DRUG COURT REVIEW Salt Lake District
10:00 am 171900754   YEAMAN, NICHOLAS FARRELL DRUG COURT REVIEW Salt Lake District
10:00 am 180909623   GREEN, JESSICA EVICTION HEARING Salt Lake District
10:00 am 191903167   CHAVEZ, ANDRES INITIAL APPEAR/JAIL Salt Lake District
10:00 am 191903170   COX, BRANDON INITIAL APPEAR/JAIL Salt Lake District
10:00 am 191901424   DODSON, HEATHER INITIAL APPEAR/JAIL Salt Lake District
10:00 am 191902744   DODSON, HEATHER ALISHA INITIAL APPEAR/JAIL Salt Lake District
10:00 am 191903136   HART, JEREMY K INITIAL APPEAR/JAIL Salt Lake District
10:00 am 191903153   HUGHES, CHARLES TYLER INITIAL APPEAR/JAIL Salt Lake District
10:00 am 191903156   JENSEN, MYLAN KAY INITIAL APPEAR/JAIL Salt Lake District
10:00 am 191903148   KASPARIAN, TRACIE AUTUMN INITIAL APPEAR/JAIL Salt Lake District
10:00 am 191903158   LOPEZ, RAUL NATHANIEL INITIAL APPEAR/JAIL Salt Lake District
10:00 am 191900459   OSTLER, DAVID KELLY INITIAL APPEAR/JAIL Salt Lake District
10:00 am 151902821   RASMUSSEN, CHRISTOPHER JERRY INITIAL APPEAR/JAIL Salt Lake District
10:00 am 191903150   WOODARD, STANLEY JEFFREY INITIAL APPEAR/JAIL Salt Lake District
10:00 am 191903154   BARNER, BRETT NICHOLAS INITIAL APPEAR/STATE/JAIL Salt Lake District
10:00 am 191901504   ENEBELI-REYNOLDS, PAUL ALEXANDER INITIAL APPEAR/STATE/JAIL Salt Lake District
10:00 am 191902278   HABIBI, FARSHAD INITIAL APPEAR/STATE/JAIL Salt Lake District
10:00 am 191902788   HABIBI, FARSHAD INITIAL APPEAR/STATE/JAIL Salt Lake District
10:00 am 181900503   JONES, CLIFFORD L INITIAL APPEAR/STATE/JAIL Salt Lake District
10:00 am 191903165   RENTERIA, ANDREW BONAFACIO INITIAL APPEAR/STATE/JAIL Salt Lake District
10:00 am 191903173   SPEER, ARTHUR ALBERT INITIAL APPEAR/STATE/JAIL Salt Lake District
10:00 am 191903145   STANGER, MATTHEW SCOTT INITIAL APPEAR/STATE/JAIL Salt Lake District
10:00 am 191902056   KASPARIAN, TRACIE AUTUMN INITIAL APPEAR/SUMMONS/JAIL Salt Lake District
10:00 am 191903129   HOBBS, JEREMY CHRISTIAN INITIAL APPEARANCE/JAIL Salt Lake District
10:00 am 191903276   HUGHES, CHARLES TYLER INITIAL APPEARANCE/JAIL Salt Lake District
10:00 am 154908122   INT: ORS MOTION FOR TEMP ORDERS - RES Salt Lake District
10:00 am 161902820   QUINN, JASON GUY OSC SENTENCING Salt Lake District
10:00 am 161909650   QUINN, JASON GUY OSC SENTENCING Salt Lake District
10:00 am 184907304   GAL: GUARDIAN AD LITEM PROTECTIVE ORDER Salt Lake District
10:00 am 194901474   GAL: GUARDIAN AD LITEM PROTECTIVE ORDER Salt Lake District
10:00 am 194901493   GAL: GUARDIAN AD LITEM PROTECTIVE ORDER Salt Lake District
10:00 am 194900687   JOHNSON, BRITTANI JESSIE PROTECTIVE ORDER Salt Lake District
10:00 am 194901413   NOGUERA, ROLANDO JUNIOR PROTECTIVE ORDER Salt Lake District
10:00 am 194901457   RODRIGUEZ, ALEJANDRO PROTECTIVE ORDER Salt Lake District
10:00 am 194901442   ROJAS, MIGUEL FERNANDO PROTECTIVE ORDER Salt Lake District
10:00 am 194900488   SKOUSEN, JAMES NEIL PROTECTIVE ORDER Salt Lake District
10:00 am 194900726   VAZQUEZ-BRAVO, ELISEO PROTECTIVE ORDER Salt Lake District
10:00 am 194901447   WILKINSON, STEPHEN LYNN PROTECTIVE ORDER Salt Lake District
10:00 am 174900407   LANGELAND, AMARIS RES MO FOR ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
10:00 am 164901633   EYERLY, KAREN REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
10:00 am 171908692   QUINN, JASON SENTENCING Salt Lake District
10:00 am 171904070   QUINN, JASON GUY SENTENCING Salt Lake District
10:00 am 171906571   QUINN, JASON GUY SENTENCING Salt Lake District
10:00 am 171907032   QUINN, JASON GUY SENTENCING Salt Lake District
10:00 am 171907348   QUINN, JASON GUY SENTENCING Salt Lake District
10:00 am 171908604   QUINN, JASON GUY SENTENCING Salt Lake District
10:00 am 171909804   QUINN, JASON GUY SENTENCING Salt Lake District
10:00 am 140903325   STATE OF UTAH TELEPHONE CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
10:00 am 181912414   BLOCK, PENDER FITGERALD VA ORIENTATION Salt Lake District
10:00 am 181905068   BLOCK, PENDER FITZGERALD VA ORIENTATION Salt Lake District
10:00 am 181908588   BLOCK, PENDER FITZGERALD VA ORIENTATION Salt Lake District
10:00 am 181910650   MORALES, KENNETH WARREN VA ORIENTATION Salt Lake District
10:00 am 181900402   BELL, CALVIN ROGER VA REVIEW Salt Lake District
10:00 am 181900827   DREDGE, JUSTIN JEFFEREY VA REVIEW Salt Lake District
10:00 am 171904922   DREDGE, JUSTIN JEFFREY VA REVIEW Salt Lake District
10:00 am 161902065   GRAHAM, MICHAEL J VA REVIEW Salt Lake District
10:00 am 161900275   GRAHAM, MICHAEL JOSEPH VA REVIEW Salt Lake District
10:00 am 181906466   NOLTING, JASEN MICHAEL VA REVIEW Salt Lake District
10:00 am 181906384   NOLTING, JASEN MICHAELL VA REVIEW Salt Lake District
10:00 am 181906408   SMITH, WILLIAM JOSEPH VA REVIEW Salt Lake District
10:00 am 181906409   SMITH, WILLIAM JOSEPH VA REVIEW Salt Lake District
10:00 am 171911005   VALDEZ, ANTHONY MARIO VA REVIEW Salt Lake District
10:00 am 171912403   MARKHAM, CLARON DEE VA REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
10:00 am 181908445   PERKINS, VINCENT DELBERT VA REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
10:00 am 171911609   PHILLIPS, GREGORY ANDREW VA REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
10:00 am 181910295   RUESS, JAMES WALTER VA REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
10:00 am 171907235   RUSSELL, REMINGTON BRADLEY VA REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
10:00 am 181912175   TRITZ, JOHN TOMMY VA REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
10:00 am 181912176   TRITZ, JOHN TOMMY VA REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
10:00 am 181905652   TUNSON, FREDERICK JEROME VA REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
10:00 am 181906593   TUNSON, FREDERICK JEROME VA REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
10:00 am 171900564   WALTZ, SCOTT ELLIOTT VA REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
11:30 am 124900172   INT: STATE OF UTAH ORS PHONE CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
12:00 pm 192900019   *********, ********* ********* Salt Lake District
1:00 pm 084904296   GAL: PRIVATE GUARDIAN AD LITEM REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 181909908   PORSCHATIS, DEVIN ROBERT DISPOSITION Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 184905376   DITTA, ZEBA NAZ MOT RE TEMP ORDS - CONT'D Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 195900044   HENRICHSEN, ALLEN JOHN NOTICE OF APPEAL/HOLLADAY JUST Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 191901715   GALINDO, VICTOR NOTICE OF APPEAR/WEST VALLEY Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 181912255   MILLER, RAE LYNN ORDER TO SHOW/ EVIDENTIARY HRG Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 185900189   MILLER, RAE LYNN ORDER TO SHOW/EVIDENTIARY HRG Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 181903708   BARLOW, PARKER J REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 181908773   DAVIS-NELSON, MATTHEW REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 181904994   HERNANDEZ, ARELI REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 161901366   PARSONS, SAMANTHA SHIRLEY REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
1:30 pm    RAMCHARAN, SHIVA DANNY REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 195900018   COX, AARIC LEE TRIAL-BENCH Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 180905767   FRANKE, NICOLE $300 CIVIL BENCH WARRANT Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 150904220   MESSER, KIMBERLY $300 CIVIL BENCH WARRANT Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 180903630   VASHISTH, RACHEL $300 CIVIL BENCH WARRANT Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 192900105   *********, ********* ********* Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 191900313   MILLER, TATIANA DISPOSITION 3 Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 181913081   MILLER, TATIANA KIREIEV DISPOSITION HEARING 3 Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 181913244   MILLER, TATIANA KIREIEV DISPOSITION HEARING 3 Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 161904870   CAMPBELL, SEAN EVIDENT. HEARING ON COMPETENCY Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 184904369   WORTHEN, GARY LYNN PET MOTION TO COMPEL MEDIATION Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 191900565   AIONO, JEROME ALIA PRELIMINARY HEARING Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 181912628   ARAGON, MELISSA PRELIMINARY HEARING Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 181906715   BARTHOLIO, KAMILLE ANTOINETTE PRELIMINARY HEARING Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 181912486   BURNINGHAM, WESLEY SHAWN PRELIMINARY HEARING Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 181911617   COLLINS, JON L PRELIMINARY HEARING Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 181912458   FABELA, AMBER CELESTE OCTAVN PRELIMINARY HEARING Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 181912474   FABELA, TASIA MARIAH PRELIMINARY HEARING Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 181912798   GARCIA, JAVIAR PRELIMINARY HEARING Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 191901679   GONZALEZ, BERNARDO ANTONIO PRELIMINARY HEARING Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 181913078   IVERSON, TYASHA PRELIMINARY HEARING Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 191902232   JONES, SUMMER MICHELLE PRELIMINARY HEARING Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 191901130   MAYA ROBLES, JAVIER PRELIMINARY HEARING Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 181911546   MONTANO, MARVIN TIMOTHY PRELIMINARY HEARING Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 191900082   ONGOR, OHISA MIKE PRELIMINARY HEARING Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 191901083   REZEAEI, ERFAN PRELIMINARY HEARING Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 181908981   ROBLES, JAVIER MAYA PRELIMINARY HEARING Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 181911350   SHIMIZU, SEAN DOUGLAS PRELIMINARY HEARING Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 191901596   SIMMONS, WAYNE DAVID PRELIMINARY HEARING Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 181901638   SORENSEN, AMANDA ELIZABETH PRELIMINARY HEARING Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 181912204   SPIDLE, ANTHONY PRELIMINARY HEARING Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 191901310   STERZER, RUSSELL PRELIMINARY HEARING Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 181912179   VALDEZ, JOSEPH RAMON PRELIMINARY HEARING Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 189917818   JOHNSON, CLAUDIA SUPPLEMENTAL ORDER Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 160902112   STODDARD, ANTHONY L SUPPLEMENTAL ORDER Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 164904917   CHERRINGTON, RHONE TELEPHONE CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
2:30 pm 193900569   MINORS SETTLEMENT Salt Lake District
3:00 pm 181904655   RAMIREZ, EDSON ROLANDO DISPOSITION/TRAILING 181909224 Salt Lake District
3:00 pm 171907497   AWALE, SHAFI EVIDENTIARY HEARING Salt Lake District
3:00 pm 181913117   COE, TY EVIDENTIARY HEARING Salt Lake District
3:00 pm 181901125   JOHNSON, ROBERT WILLIAM EVIDENTIARY HEARING Salt Lake District
3:00 pm 174907741   CHRISTENSEN, ANALISA MOT RE TEMP ORDS/PET -CONT'D Salt Lake District
3:00 pm 181907752   CERVANTES-AGUILAR, JUAN M MOT TO W/DRAW PLEA/SENTENCE Salt Lake District
3:00 pm 181909224   RAMIREZ, EDSON ROLANDO ORAL ARGUMENT ON MTN Salt Lake District
3:00 pm 181910739   GALLEGOS, COREY C ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
3:00 pm 165900277   RAMIREZ, EDSON ROLANDO OSC TRAILING 181909224 Salt Lake District
3:00 pm 191900824   GALLEGOS, COREY TRIAL-BENCH Salt Lake District
3:00 pm 181908870   HOBBS, EDWIN G TRIAL-BENCH Salt Lake District
3:00 pm 191900067   OMAN, KEVIN TRIAL-BENCH Salt Lake District
3:00 pm 181905811   SHUKURU, SARAFINA TRIAL-BENCH Salt Lake District