List of Salt Lake District Hearings for Wednesday 27th of March 2019      

258 Hearings Scheduled

 
TimeCaseNumDefendant Hearing Type *mouseover* Jurisdiction
8:25 am 191902860   EVANS, JESTIN D INITIAL APP/WVC/WARR/PRISON Salt Lake District
8:30 am 161909765   GRANERE, CHARLES PHILIP 4 DAY JURY TRIAL Salt Lake District
8:30 am 193900477   APPT FULL GUARDIAN - MINOR Salt Lake District
8:30 am 193900492   APPT FULL GUARDIAN - MINOR Salt Lake District
8:30 am 173902034   APPT FULL GUARDIAN- MINOR Salt Lake District
8:30 am 193900363   APPT GUARDIAN - MINOR Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181911487   HERNANDEZ, JESUS ARRAIGNMENT Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191901192   BAGLEY, JESSE INITIAL APP/COUNSEL SETS HRG Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191901520   GREENWAY, SPENCER INITIAL APP/DEFT SETS HRG Salt Lake District
8:30 am 171907161   MADSEN, STEVEN RAY INITIAL APP/STATE/JAIL/W WVV Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191900710   KING, KENNETH DAVID INITIAL APP/WVC/DAVIS COUNTY Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181912922   STRADER, DAWN INITIAL APP/WVC/DEFT SET/WRRNT Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191902402   CERVANTES-SALINAS, THANIA INITIAL APPEAR/DEFENDANT SET Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191901661   HARRIS, BRIANNA D INITIAL APPEAR/STATE/SUMMONS Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191901690   KABWASA, FRANCOIS INITIAL APPEAR/STATE/SUMMONS Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191901687   VALENZUELA, JUAN INITIAL APPEAR/STATE/SUMMONS Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191902773   ORTIZ, SONJA INITIAL APPEAR/SUMMONS/W OTHR Salt Lake District
8:30 am 151911000   MONGRAIN, JESSICA INITIAL APPEAR/WVC/DAVIS CNTY Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191902365   CUEVAS, ADOLPH INITIAL APPEAR/WVC/JAIL Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181912173   DEEM, CODY FRANKLIN INITIAL APPEAR/WVC/JAIL Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191902921   ENGELHARDT, MELISSA INITIAL APPEAR/WVC/JAIL Salt Lake District
8:30 am 171908540   MADSEN, STEVEN INITIAL APPEAR/WVC/JAIL Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181903464   MADSEN, STEVEN INITIAL APPEAR/WVC/JAIL Salt Lake District
8:30 am 171912495   ORTIZ, SONJA INITIAL APPEAR/WVC/JAIL Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191902925   PADDEN, EDWARD ANTHONY INITIAL APPEAR/WVC/JAIL Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191902958   SMITH, MASON KYLE INITIAL APPEAR/WVC/JAIL Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191902957   ZABRISKIE, MATTHEW ALAN INITIAL APPEAR/WVC/JAIL Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191901507   BUCHANAN, TILLI INITIAL APPEAR/WVC/SUMMONS Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191901719   FINAI, PATI INITIAL APPEAR/WVC/SUMMONS Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191901747   KALINOWSKI, JEROMY LEE INITIAL APPEAR/WVC/SUMMONS Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191901778   LEE, GARY C INITIAL APPEAR/WVC/SUMMONS Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191901757   MILLER, CODY JESSE INITIAL APPEAR/WVC/SUMMONS Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191901789   ROBERTS, MARIA LENA INITIAL APPEAR/WVC/SUMMONS Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191901795   SWANSON, JESSICA INITIAL APPEAR/WVC/SUMMONS Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191902599   WARNER, TREVOR QUINN INITIAL APPEAR/WVC/SUMMONS Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191901797   WIGGINTON, VICTOR J INITIAL APPEAR/WVC/SUMMONS Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191902669   CONSENTINO, KELSIE M INITIAL APPEAR/WVC/SUMMONS/PTS Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191901167   PALMER, BRAD L INITIAL APPEARANC/DEF SETS HRG Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181910818   KABWASA, FRANCOIS ETIENN INITIAL APPEARANCE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191901677   WALKER, WESLEY DREW INITIAL APPEARANCE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191902544   POLO, BONNIE INITIAL APPEARANCE/2NC CHANCE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191902753   SINGH, PARAMJIT INITIAL APPEARANCE/ALADDIN Salt Lake District
8:30 am 141901194   RAMIREZ, MANUEL GRIJALVA INITIAL APPEARANCE/BEEHIVE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191901712   BAGLEY, TYLER INITIAL APPEARANCE/JAIL Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191902902   BIRCHETTE, NICHOLE M INITIAL APPEARANCE/PRETRIAL Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191902456   RODGERS, CODY RYAN INITIAL APPEARANCE/PRETRIAL Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191901685   FATAI, SIONE HIGHSCHOOL INITIAL APPEARANCE/SUMMONS Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191901672   HUTSELL, WAYNE ALLEN INITIAL APPEARANCE/SUMMONS Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191902151   KABWASA, FRANCOIS ETIENNE INITIAL APPEARANCE/SUMMONS Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191901688   MILLER, HEATH INITIAL APPEARANCE/SUMMONS Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191902472   PALMER, BRAD L INITIAL APPEARANCE/SUMMONS Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191901683   TEO, AFA INITIAL APPEARANCE/SUMMONS Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181905709   TEO, AFA INITIAL APPEARANCE/WVC Salt Lake District
8:30 am 165900246   CHEESMAN, TERRANCE I INITIAL APPEARANCE/WVC/ATT SET Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191902543   RAMIREZ, LUIS D INITIAL APPEARANCE/WVC/B & B Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191901435   ZABRISKIE, MATTHEW INITIAL APPEARANCE/WVC/JAIL Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191902385   ALLEN, WILLIAM JAY INITIAL APPEARANCE/WVC/PTS Salt Lake District
8:30 am 195900008   MOFFITT, ZACHARY W INITIAL APPEARWVC/JAIL Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191902264   KING, KENNETH DAVID INITIAL APPR/STATE/DAVIS CNTY Salt Lake District
8:30 am 184904889   SNOW, MATTHEW LAWRENCE TELEPHONIC CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 161912382   LUCERO, JOSEPH TRIAL-JURY Salt Lake District
8:45 am 193900588   MINOR'S SETTLEMENT Salt Lake District
8:45 am 181910706   JOHNSON, SHEYENNE SAMANTHA RO PHONE CONF (MOTION CONTINUE) Salt Lake District
9:00 am 174901964   DUNCAN, REGINA 1-DAY BENCH TRIAL Salt Lake District
9:00 am 160907017   UN FUEGO FINANCIAL LLC 4 DAY JURY TRIAL Salt Lake District
9:00 am 083900619   APPT SUCC PR & TRANS DEED Salt Lake District
9:00 am 174907582   VAN LEEUWEN, BRENDA K BENCH TRIAL DAY ONE Salt Lake District
9:00 am 193900314   DETERMINE HEIRS & APPT PR Salt Lake District
9:00 am 193900475   DETERMINE HEIRS/ APPT PR Salt Lake District
9:00 am 194900146   STODDARD, KATRINA KATHLEEN MOT RE TEMP ORDS - PET Salt Lake District
9:00 am 184906974   MENDOZA, EDUARDO BARAJAS MOT RE WAIVE DIV ED REQ- PET Salt Lake District
9:00 am 984906307   INT: ORS OBJECTION TO COMM. RECS. Salt Lake District
9:00 am 174906214   GALLEGOS, CHRISTOPHER PETITIONER - DISMISSAL Salt Lake District
9:00 am 194901420   MORA, DAVID PROTECTIVE ORDER Salt Lake District
9:00 am 194901424   PINKERMAN, ELVIS DASILVA PROTECTIVE ORDER Salt Lake District
9:00 am 194901473   ULIBARRI, JESSE PAUL PROTECTIVE ORDER Salt Lake District
9:00 am 194901403   VAQUERA, CONRRADO PROTECTIVE ORDER Salt Lake District
9:00 am 144901015   BECK, ERIC ALLEN RESPONDENT - DISMISSAL Salt Lake District
9:00 am 034900545   SHARIF, AWOW RESPONDENT'S REQUEST TO DISMIS Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181903418   ERICKSON, BOBBI JO SPECIAL SET PRELIM Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181903416   ERICKSON, DANIEL CHESTER SPECIAL SET PRELIM Salt Lake District
9:00 am 114901377   HEADMAN, ALAN TRIAL-BENCH Salt Lake District
9:30 am 193900183   APPOINT FULL GCN - PTP (CONT) Salt Lake District
9:30 am 193900484   APPOINT FULL GUARDIAN - PTP Salt Lake District
9:30 am 193900146   APPT CO-GUARDIANS - ICP Salt Lake District
9:30 am 193900489   APPT FULL GCN - PTP Salt Lake District
9:30 am 193900516   APPT FULL GCN - PTP Salt Lake District
9:30 am 193900381   APPT FULL GCN- PTP Salt Lake District
9:30 am 193900453   APPT FULL GCN- PTP Salt Lake District
9:30 am 193900479   APPT FULL GCN- PTP Salt Lake District
9:30 am 193900393   APPT FULL GUARDIAN - PTP Salt Lake District
9:30 am 193900511   APPT GCN- PTP Salt Lake District
9:30 am 193900224   APPT GUARDIAN- PTP Salt Lake District
9:30 am 193900345   APPT LIMITED GUARDIAN - PTP Salt Lake District
9:30 am 181911811   POTVIEN, MARC ALAN-GARNEY LEGAL ORIENTATION/ASAP Salt Lake District
9:30 am 184906860   HOLM, MICHAEL J MEDIATED SETTLEMENT CONF Salt Lake District
9:30 am 160907369   FRANCINI INC MOTION FOR SUMMARY JUDGMENT Salt Lake District
9:30 am 194900851   BRICKER, DEVIN LYNN OBJECTION TO COMM RECOMMEND Salt Lake District
9:30 am 170906440   ANDREASEN, SHANSHAN Y TELEPHONIC SCHEDULING CONFER Salt Lake District
9:30 am 163901571   TERMINATE GCN - PTP (DECEASED) Salt Lake District
9:30 am 163902326   TERMINATE GCN- PTP (DECEASED) Salt Lake District
9:55 am    ENGLE, TROY ALLEN 10 DAY FUGITIVE REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
9:55 am    LADUKE, JONATHAN RICHARD 10 DAY FUGITIVE REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
9:55 am    POULOS, PETROS NICHOLAS 10 DAY FUGITIVE REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
9:55 am    PARSONS, NICHOLAS RAY FUG FROM JUSTICE-EXTRADITION Salt Lake District
9:55 am    MADRID, LANCE GREGORY INIT APP/FUGITIVE HRG Salt Lake District
9:55 am    JACKSON, JOHN DAVID INITIAL APPEAR/FUGITIVE Salt Lake District
9:55 am    MASTERSON, SHANNON ALICE INITIAL APPEAR/FUGITIVE Salt Lake District
10:00 am 171902586   DOKA, JOSIAH ASAP REVIEW/PHASE 1 Salt Lake District
10:00 am 181907399   DOKA, JOSIAH YOUSEF ASAP REVIEW/PHASE 1 Salt Lake District
10:00 am 181909127   DOKA, JOSIAH YOUSEF ASAP REVIEW/PHASE 1 Salt Lake District
10:00 am 171901439   GURULE, TYLER J ASAP REVIEW/PHASE 1 Salt Lake District
10:00 am 181904120   GURULE, TYLER J ASAP REVIEW/PHASE 1 Salt Lake District
10:00 am 181909428   GURULE, TYLER J ASAP REVIEW/PHASE 1 Salt Lake District
10:00 am 181909993   KIRK, ISAAC W ASAP REVIEW/PHASE 1 Salt Lake District
10:00 am 161901689   SMITH, MICHAEL ANTHONY ASAP REVIEW/PHASE 1 Salt Lake District
10:00 am 181912015   SMITH, MICHAEL ANTHONY ASAP REVIEW/PHASE 1 Salt Lake District
10:00 am 181910052   SPENCER, JASON SCOTT ASAP REVIEW/PHASE 1 Salt Lake District
10:00 am 181905828   BOSWELL, BENJAMIN RAY ASAP REVIEW/PHASE 2 Salt Lake District
10:00 am 171905804   FORD, WILLIAM ASAP REVIEW/PHASE 2 Salt Lake District
10:00 am 171900749   POULSEN, BRITTANY ANN ASAP REVIEW/PHASE 2 Salt Lake District
10:00 am 171910754   POULSEN, BRITTANY ANN ASAP REVIEW/PHASE 2 Salt Lake District
10:00 am 171909783   RILEY, CASEY DAN ASAP REVIEW/PHASE 2 Salt Lake District
10:00 am 181900521   RILEY, CASEY DAN ASAP REVIEW/PHASE 2 Salt Lake District
10:00 am 181902571   YOUNG, PRESTEN CLYDE ASAP REVIEW/PHASE 2 Salt Lake District
10:00 am 181904754   YOUNG, PRESTEN CLYDE ASAP REVIEW/PHASE 2 Salt Lake District
10:00 am 171907388   PETERSON, NATHAN ANDREW ASAP REVIEW/PHASE 3 Salt Lake District
10:00 am 131903870   RAMIREZ JR, MANUEL ALEJANDRO ASAP REVIEW/PHASE 3 Salt Lake District
10:00 am 131908823   RAMIREZ, MANUEL ALEJANDRO ASAP REVIEW/PHASE 3 Salt Lake District
10:00 am 181904585   STRONG, DANIELLE ASAP REVIEW/PHASE 3 Salt Lake District
10:00 am 181904526   TELFORD, CASEY D ASAP REVIEW/PHASE 3 Salt Lake District
10:00 am 161912257   RIDDLE, JORDAN CHARLES CHANGE OF PLEA Salt Lake District
10:00 am 194900844   GAL: GUARDIAN AD LITEM CHILD PROTECTIVE ORDER Salt Lake District
10:00 am 194901460   GAL: GUARDIAN AD LITEM CHILD PROTECTIVE ORDER Salt Lake District
10:00 am 191903113   CUMMINGS, RANDON INITIAL APPEAR/JAIL Salt Lake District
10:00 am 191903134   LANDER, CURTIS MARSHALL INITIAL APPEAR/JAIL Salt Lake District
10:00 am 191903082   HOOKER, QUINCY THOMAS INITIAL APPEAR/JAIL/REFUSAL Salt Lake District
10:00 am 191903079   HOSMAN, ADAM INITIAL APPEAR/JAIL/REFUSAL Salt Lake District
10:00 am 191903045   SALCEDO, ASHLEE ANNE INITIAL APPEAR/JAIL/REFUSAL Salt Lake District
10:00 am 191903128   GATTON, PAUL ALLEN INITIAL APPEAR/STATE/JAIL Salt Lake District
10:00 am 191903114   HAWKINS, DALLIN BRAD INITIAL APPEAR/STATE/JAIL Salt Lake District
10:00 am 191901830   HOTZ, DELFORD LYNN INITIAL APPEAR/STATE/JAIL Salt Lake District
10:00 am 181901005   MARTINEZ, JODI LYNN INITIAL APPEAR/STATE/JAIL Salt Lake District
10:00 am 191901418   PROWS, JESSICA B INITIAL APPEAR/STATE/JAIL Salt Lake District
10:00 am 191902890   SEARLE, SHAQUAN TRACI INITIAL APPEAR/STATE/JAIL Salt Lake District
10:00 am 191902930   JONES, VALERIE YVETTE INITIAL APPEARANCE Salt Lake District
10:00 am 191902700   MACE, JOSHUA ANDREW INITIAL APPEARANCE Salt Lake District
10:00 am 184904766   JOHNSON, BOBBIE JO MOT RE OSC - CONT'D Salt Lake District
10:00 am 184901234   GONZALEZ, DANIEL ALBERTO MOTION FOR WAIVER OF MEDIATION Salt Lake District
10:00 am 154902603   BOYLE, HOWARD PAUL MOTION HEARING Salt Lake District
10:00 am 184906655   GAL: GUARDIAN AD LITEM PETITIONERS REQUEST TO DISMISS Salt Lake District
10:00 am 194900937   BENNETT, CARL JAY PROTECTIVE ORDER Salt Lake District
10:00 am 194901379   BURCH, BRETT LEE PROTECTIVE ORDER Salt Lake District
10:00 am 194901382   GAL: GUARDIAN AD LITEM PROTECTIVE ORDER Salt Lake District
10:00 am 194901503   GAL: GUARDIAN AD LITEM PROTECTIVE ORDER Salt Lake District
10:00 am 194901400   POWELL, TRAVIS R PROTECTIVE ORDER Salt Lake District
10:00 am 184904402   SORRELS, STEVEN EARL JR PROTECTIVE ORDER Salt Lake District
10:00 am 114905278   AVERY, ROBERT EDWARD RES MT FOR ENTRY OF SUP DECREE Salt Lake District
10:00 am 191901577   KIRK, ISAAC W SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 2 Salt Lake District
10:00 am 191900904   RIDDLE, JORDAN CHARLES SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 2 Salt Lake District
10:45 am 183902522   PRE-MEDIATION CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
11:00 am 184903586   JONES, COREENA SHAY EMERGENCY HEARING Salt Lake District
11:00 am 180908797   BEATTY, JEFF MOTION FOR AMENDMENT OF ORDER Salt Lake District
11:00 am 110919658   STATE OF UTAH MOTION TO REINSTATE Salt Lake District
12:00 pm 182900520   *********, ********* ********* Salt Lake District
1:00 pm 192900099   *********, ********* ********* Salt Lake District
1:00 pm 180905141   LUALUA, TAUSAGA DAMAGES HEARING 2 Salt Lake District
1:00 pm 189905220   MARTINEZ, RAYMOND J DEFAULT JUDGMENT HEARING 4 Salt Lake District
1:00 pm 189918104   LANG, MELODY MOTION FOR SUMMARY JUDGMENT Salt Lake District
1:00 pm 189907311   FERRON, JOHN DREW PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
1:00 pm 199901919   HALL, BAYLEIGH PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
1:00 pm 189919767   MELENDEZ, JOSE ARMANDO PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
1:00 pm 189920304   WAGGONER, MONICA M PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
1:00 pm 189917471   WEBSTER, LORRIE PRETRIAL CONFERENCE 2 Salt Lake District
1:15 pm 184905459   MACKAY, MALCOLM MACGREAGOR I TELEPHONIC STATUS CONF Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 180908921   PACIFIC INVESTMENTS LP DOING B FAILURE TO ABIDE BY SETTLEMENT Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 190902138   ALVARADO, RICHARD IMMEDIATE OCCUPANCY Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 190902096   BIBLE, CARLOS IMMEDIATE OCCUPANCY Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 190901888   DELAHUNTY, EMMA IMMEDIATE OCCUPANCY Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 190901998   DEOLLOS, CHERITY L IMMEDIATE OCCUPANCY Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 190901009   ERICKSON, MARY ANN IMMEDIATE OCCUPANCY Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 190902019   JAN HAJEK, MELISA IMMEDIATE OCCUPANCY Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 190902002   JARAMILLO, THOMAS DONALD IMMEDIATE OCCUPANCY Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 190902141   JOHNSTON, SHARI IMMEDIATE OCCUPANCY Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 190902139   JOLLEY, JEFF IMMEDIATE OCCUPANCY Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 190902091   LAFFERTY, MITCHELL IMMEDIATE OCCUPANCY Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 190901153   MURPHY, MERLAN MICHAEL IMMEDIATE OCCUPANCY Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 190901745   PRIET, LENETTA A IMMEDIATE OCCUPANCY Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 190902204   RADAR, STEVE IMMEDIATE OCCUPANCY Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 190902123   SCHAFER, ZACHARY JAMES IMMEDIATE OCCUPANCY Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 190902201   SPENCER, NANCY CHANTELL IMMEDIATE OCCUPANCY Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 180905501   TERREL, DAVID IMMEDIATE OCCUPANCY Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 190902092   VALDEZ, MARK IMMEDIATE OCCUPANCY Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 190901990   WILKES, TODD IMMEDIATE OCCUPANCY Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 190902045   WILLIAMS, MASON IMMEDIATE OCCUPANCY Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 180909377   DAHOUI, AHOUEFA MOTION VACATE ORDER RESTITUTIO Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 189900596   FLOOR, PETE SCHEDULING CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 134904469   PACHECO, BRANDY LYN TELEPHONIC STATUS HEARING Salt Lake District
1:59 pm 181912190   BARNEY, MICHAEL RICHARD CHANGE OF PLEA/PRE PLEA Salt Lake District
1:59 pm 181913026   BARNEY, MICHAEL RICHARD CHANGE OF PLEA/PRE PLEA Salt Lake District
1:59 pm 181902985   DENNING, JUSTIN TIM PHASE 2 REVIEW Salt Lake District
1:59 pm 151902704   PRICE, JAY KIRK PHASE 2 REVIEW Salt Lake District
1:59 pm 181903897   STECHSCHULTE, GREG ALLEN PHASE 2 REVIEW Salt Lake District
1:59 pm 181910088   WASHAKIE, JOSIE PHASE 2 REVIEW Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 181912404   MONTERO, WILLIAM JR BW/ CHANGE OF PLEA 3/ PRE PLEA Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 161910642   MONTERO, WILLIAM BW/PHASE 2 REVIEW Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 140903144   UTAH STATE TAX COMMISSION HRG RE: STMT OF DISCOVERY ISS Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 190901717   TYLER, RAURI OBJECTION STALKING INJUNCTION Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 104901019   INT: ORS OSC FOR CONTEMPT Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 171904870   BARTEN, STEVEN BANDIT PHASE 2 REVIEW Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 181902776   BURKE, JEFFERY BLAINE PHASE 2 REVIEW Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 181902120   GARCIA, JESSE LEE II PHASE 2 REVIEW Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 181907346   GROVER, TIFFANY ANN PHASE 2 REVIEW Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 181900397   JOHNSON, KATHLEEN LYNN PHASE 2 REVIEW Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 161912299   KEATING, SUNG HI GERALD PHASE 2 REVIEW Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 171906294   LITTLE, ADRAIN ALEXANDER PHASE 2 REVIEW Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 151913798   MAYNARD, WILLIAM EDWARD PHASE 2 REVIEW Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 181910522   MINJARES, CODY FRANCISCO PHASE 2 REVIEW Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 171911701   NEILSEN, MARTIN K PHASE 2 REVIEW Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 141912696   PRIMUS, JOHN EDWIN PHASE 2 REVIEW Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 145900066   REDMOND, CHRISTOPHER GEORGE PHASE 2 REVIEW Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 181901408   SORENSEN, JARED JON PHASE 2 REVIEW Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 161908027   TRICE, SHANE MARQUIS PHASE 2 REVIEW Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 181911657   WEST, NEIL LENORD PHASE 2 REVIEW Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 151912589   BURGESS, JORDAN LANGTONS PHASE 3 REVIEW Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 161910984   COREAS, MAURICIO ANTONIO PHASE 3 REVIEW Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 171904245   FLORES, ANGEL CRUZ PHASE 3 REVIEW Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 181905183   GARCIA, ISAAC JUAQUIN PHASE 3 REVIEW Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 181902164   HARVEY, CHRISTOPHER MICHAEL PHASE 3 REVIEW Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 171909830   HARWARD, HANNAHLYN HOPE PHASE 3 REVIEW Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 171913205   HOLLEY, MITRA ANN PHASE 3 REVIEW Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 181907960   JORDAN, ZAVIER LEONARD PHASE 3 REVIEW Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 171909390   MAZA, ANTHONY MYKAEL PHASE 3 REVIEW Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 171909542   RIVERA, WENDELL CORNIELUS PHASE 3 REVIEW Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 171909408   SCHIFFMAN, MELYSSA RAE PHASE 3 REVIEW Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 141912530   ABDELGADIR, MANSOUR PHASE 4 REVIEW Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 151904399   GONZALES, ORION DYLAN PHASE 4 REVIEW Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 181904243   HASANOVIC, ADNAN PHASE 4 REVIEW Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 171909098   MOBERLY, TODD MICHAEL PHASE 4 REVIEW Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 094903245   TRACY, D RENEE PHONE CONF - RES OBJ Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 174906376   CARLSON, DIANE MARIE PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 154903515   INT: ORS REVIEW CONTEMPT 2 Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 180906065   GIBBS, GARY R SUPPLEMENTAL ORDER Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 189920732   KIRBY, GARY L SUPPLEMENTAL ORDER Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 189900957   PACKARD, TROY R SUPPLEMENTAL ORDER Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 156916090   SANDOVAL, JESSER M SUPPLEMENTAL ORDER Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 124902420   MORRILL, BRIYL CANDACE TELEPHONIC REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 164906633   KAUFUSI, SINIALOKELANI TELEPHONIC STATUS CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
2:30 pm    CABALLERO, SANTIAGO CACERES SCHED CONF / JC APPEAL Salt Lake District
2:30 pm    CABALLERO, SANTIAGO ESTEBAN CAC SCHED CONF / JC APPEAL Salt Lake District
2:30 pm    CABALLERO, SANTIAGO ESTEBAN CAC SCHED CONF/ JC APPEAL Salt Lake District
3:00 pm 182900412   *********, ********* ********* Salt Lake District
3:00 pm 190900333   ALTA HIGH SCHOOL MOTION TO DISMISS Salt Lake District
3:00 pm 164908151   MOSS, AMBER TELEPHONE CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
3:30 pm 193900364   MINOR'S SETTLEMENT Salt Lake District
4:00 pm 192900120   *********, ********* ********* Salt Lake District
4:00 pm 181904225   BUTTGEREIT, BRANDY MARILYN DISPOSITION HEARING Salt Lake District
4:00 pm 190901498   RAMOS, ERMA HEARING Salt Lake District