List of Salt Lake District Hearings for Monday 25th of March 2019      

877 Hearings Scheduled

 
TimeCaseNumDefendant Hearing Type *mouseover* Jurisdiction
8:30 am 161909765   GRANERE, CHARLES PHILIP 4 DAY JURY TRIAL Salt Lake District
8:30 am 171912854   ETSITTY, LEXUS 90 DAY COMPETENCY REVIEW Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181908280   BOTTOMS, MINDY LEE AP&P SENTENCING Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181908419   CANAVAN, MONICA AP&P SENTENCING Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181905034   CANAVAN, MONICA PATRICIA AP&P SENTENCING Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181906646   CANAVAN, MONICA PATRICIA AP&P SENTENCING Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181909809   CANAVAN, MONICA PATRICIA AP&P SENTENCING Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181911102   CANAVAN, MONICA PATRICIA AP&P SENTENCING Salt Lake District
8:30 am 171905919   CUCH, DREW AL AP&P SENTENCING Salt Lake District
8:30 am 151909327   DUTSON, GUSTAVE GOODHEART AP&P SENTENCING Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181908180   FERNANDEZ, MARIO RICKY AP&P SENTENCING Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191900795   FERNANDEZ, MARIO RICKY AP&P SENTENCING Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181901402   TRAN, VU AP&P SENTENCING Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181901707   BALDERAS, LUIS MIGUEL ARRAIGNMENT Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181908948   BANE, DAMIAN ARRAIGNMENT Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181909167   BANE, DAMIAN EARL ARRAIGNMENT Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181909329   BANE, DAMIAN EARL ARRAIGNMENT Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191901052   HAFOKA, SIOPE TOHUNI ARRAIGNMENT Salt Lake District
8:30 am 171904981   HARWARD, JACQUELINE ELIZABETH ARRAIGNMENT Salt Lake District
8:30 am 171908954   HAYES, DOUGLAS ALEN ARRAIGNMENT Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191900848   HERNANDEZ, DIANA YVETTE ARRAIGNMENT Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181911377   PARK, RAYMOND SMITH ARRAIGNMENT Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191901718   PASLEY, ANDREW JOSEPH ARRAIGNMENT Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181911811   POTVIEN, MARC ALAN-GARNEY ARRAIGNMENT Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181908322   RAMIREZ, RAMON FRANCISCO ARRAIGNMENT Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181910612   RAMIREZ, RAMON FRANCISCO ARRAIGNMENT Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181909463   SALAZAR, DEVAN ARRAIGNMENT Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191901924   SIMMONS, ROBERT JAMES ARRAIGNMENT Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191900571   SMITH, AUTUMN YVONNE ARRAIGNMENT Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181905773   LEE, ABRAHAM GONZALO ISID BAIL/BOND HEARING Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191901042   WATERS, JASON BAIL/BOND HEARING Salt Lake District
8:30 am 151907401   CHAND, SANJANA LATO BENCH WARRANT HEARING Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181906250   DEVEY, STEVE EDWIN BENCH WARRANT HEARING Salt Lake District
8:30 am 171901773   FLOYD, TINA RAE BENCH WARRANT HEARING Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181905011   HERNANDEZ, CESAR ALEXIS BENCH WARRANT HEARING Salt Lake District
8:30 am 161905874   HERNANDEZ, JOSHUA CHASE BENCH WARRANT HEARING Salt Lake District
8:30 am 161909749   HERNANDEZ, JOSHUA CHASE BENCH WARRANT HEARING Salt Lake District
8:30 am 161912937   HERNANDEZ, JOSHUA CHASE BENCH WARRANT HEARING Salt Lake District
8:30 am 141908522   MINOR, KALEE DAWNA BENCH WARRANT HEARING Salt Lake District
8:30 am 121906427   PARKER, SHANE HAROLD BENCH WARRANT HEARING Salt Lake District
8:30 am 161911164   CATALAN, JOHN COLIN BENCH WARRANT HEARING/OSC Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191900618   HERNANDEZ, CESAR A BW/INITIAL APPEARANCE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 161900180   ANDERSON, DONALD GENE BW/ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 161906241   ANDERSON, DONALD GENE BW/ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181905484   ASTUHUAMAN, TYLER ANTONIO BW/ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181908671   CLOUGH, CHRISTOPHER TYSON BW/ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181900684   EVANS, JEFFREY ALAN BW/ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 171909413   SCHWAB, JUSTIN MICHAEL BW/ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181902668   SCHWAB, JUSTIN MICHAEL BW/ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181904575   SCHWAB, JUSTIN MICHAEL BW/ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181911065   SCHWAB, JUSTIN MICHAEL BW/ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181905664   GONZALEZ-COSSIO, ALEJANDRO BW/OSC Salt Lake District
8:30 am 171911738   LATER, GREGORY ROBERT BW/OSC Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181911726   URIANZA, KENNETH BW/SCH CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181902743   CABRERA, JAVIER CHANGE OF PLEA Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181908394   MATERN, NATASHA ENETTE CHANGE OF PLEA Salt Lake District
8:30 am 171900950   NOUDJOUGOTO, SYLVAIN CHANGE OF PLEA Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181905996   LIBBY, MICHAEL DAVID COMPETENCY EVALUATION REVIEW Salt Lake District
8:30 am 171903339   COOMBS, MELISSA ANN COMPETENCY HEARING Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181907862   MONDRAGON, NICHOLAS DISPOSITION Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181908856   MURPHY, NANETTE LOUISE DISPOSITION Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181912331   ORTIZ, REYNA ISABELL DISPOSITION Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181905242   DEMILLE, STACEY LYN DISPOSITION 2 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181905244   GASSER, JARED DON DISPOSITION 2 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191900313   MILLER, TATIANA DISPOSITION 2 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181913081   MILLER, TATIANA KIREIEV DISPOSITION 2 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181913244   MILLER, TATIANA KIREIEV DISPOSITION 2 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181901452   ORTIZ, REYNA ISABELL DISPOSITION 2 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 141900886   FERNANDEZ, MARIO RICKY DISPOSITION ON OSC Salt Lake District
8:30 am 141900946   FERNANDEZ, MARIO RICKY DISPOSITION ON OSC Salt Lake District
8:30 am 151906608   FERNANDEZ, MARIO RICKY DISPOSITION ON OSC Salt Lake District
8:30 am 161910430   FERNANDEZ, MARIO RICKY DISPOSITION ON OSC Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191900200   BROOKS, ANDRE STEVEN FINAL PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181906671   CARLTON, JAMES ROY FINAL PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 161912382   LUCERO, JOSEPH FINAL PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181900719   RODRIGUEZ, RODULFO FINAL PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181911325   SALINA-VARGAS, ANGEL FINAL PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181905009   STANLEY, DARIAN LYNN AARON FINAL PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181900347   SILVERSMITH, KELCEY WILLIE FTA/PSR Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191902490   GAGNIER, MISTI RAE INIT APPEAR/WARR/DEF SET Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191901928   MARTINEZ-ORTIZ, JORGE ALBERTO INITIAL APP/COUNSEL SETS HRG Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191902756   ALLISON, JENNIFER ROSE INITIAL APPE/WARRANT/DEFT Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191902981   ARCHIBEQUE, STEVEN ABEL INITIAL APPEAR/DEFT MOM/WRRNT Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191903036   OHM, JEREMY ADAM INITIAL APPEAR/JAIL/W OTHERS Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191901952   UCKERMAN, JUSTIN INITIAL APPEAR/STATE/PTS/SUM Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191902759   BURNETTE, TAMMY LYNN INITIAL APPEAR/WARRANT/DEFSET Salt Lake District
8:30 am 011904057   BROADBEND, JAMES WILLIAM INITIAL APPEARANCE/ALADDIN Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191900185   ALUMBAUGH, JACOB DANIEL INITIAL APPEARANCE/BEEHIVE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191902498   WALSH, ANDREW BLAINE INITIAL APPEARANCE/BEEHIVE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191901652   SPEARS, BRIAN INITIAL APPEARANCE/DAVIS CTY Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191901203   BURNETTE, TAMMY INITIAL APPEARANCE/DEF SET Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181912267   BURNETTE, TAMMY LYNN INITIAL APPEARANCE/DEF SET Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191902475   ANGILAU, EMALATA INITIAL APPEARANCE/DEWEY'S Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191902532   AUVAA, LEWELLYN MISIAURO INITIAL APPEARANCE/DEWEY'S Salt Lake District
8:30 am 151909722   ABDI, RUJAL HASSAN ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 161903241   ALLEN, JESSICA MAE ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181907054   ASTUHUAMAN, TYLER ANTONIO ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181907827   BROOKS, AUNDREA STEVEN ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181903089   BURR, DYLON MATTHEW ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 171909572   CALLAHAN, DALE ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 171911638   CARPENTER, BRYAN ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 161901355   CARPENTER, BRYAN JAY ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181912408   CHAVEZ, BLAS ORNELAS ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181900141   CLARK, JEFFREY ADAM ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 171907862   FARRELL, REGINA NICOLE ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 171907984   FARRELL, REGINA NICOLE ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 171908785   FARRELL, REGINA NICOLE ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 171902332   FINAI, ROBERT KOMISI SAM ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 171910774   FINAI, ROBERT KOMISIS ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 171910776   FINAI, ROBERT KOMISIS ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 151904623   FOSTER, SCOTT ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 171901313   FRANCIS, REX ALLEN ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 141902731   HAYES, DOUGLAS ALEN ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 161902036   HEINER, MICHAEL ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 161904740   HEINER, MICHAEL ROBERT ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 161905523   JACKSON, JOHNATHAN STEPHEN ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 171912050   MONDRAGON, NICHOLAS ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 151913608   MUIR, BRADLEY SCOTT ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 171902276   NGUYEN, MINH VAN ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 175900062   SANJUAN, BOBBY YAZZIE ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 151904071   SCHMIDT, JOSEPH CANNON ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181905721   SCHMIDT, JOSEPH CANNON ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181906240   SCHMIDT, JOSEPH CANNON ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 161907947   SCHROEDER, DAVID JACOB ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 161911545   SHORT, MICHAEL WALTER ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 171902132   SMITH, RODNEY WESTON ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 171907723   SMITH, RODNEY WESTON ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181907574   SPRAGUE, DUSTIN LEE ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 151913848   TOKO, LUPE AKANETE ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 131909933   TORREZ, RICO DAN ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 171902057   TORREZ, RICO DANIEL ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 151909304   VELARDE, VALERIE ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 161903998   JACKSON, JOHNATHON STEPHEN ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE 2 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 131909162   VERHOLTZ, KARL WAYNE OSC / JAIL NOTICE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 161900356   REYES, MICHAEL OSC 2 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 171901542   MCDONOUGH, ANTHONY JAMES OSC DISPOSITION Salt Lake District
8:30 am 161904419   PECK, BRENT ROBERT OSC DISPOSITION Salt Lake District
8:30 am 171901356   PECK, BRENT ROBERT OSC DISPOSITION Salt Lake District
8:30 am 171902434   KOYOM, DENG AKUEI OSC SENTENCING Salt Lake District
8:30 am 171911263   KOYOM, DENG AKUEI OSC SENTENCING Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181906341   KOYOM, DENG AKUEI OSC SENTENCING Salt Lake District
8:30 am 151913605   JACOBSON, LINDSAY ANN OSC SENTENCING/BW HRG Salt Lake District
8:30 am 121905834   SOUTHERS, MATTHEW EVERETT OSC/ ATTNY SET Salt Lake District
8:30 am 151910723   GONZALEZ, AARON ANTHONY OSC/ DEFT SET Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181900353   HOBBS, JEREMY CHRISTIAN OSC/ JAIL NOTICE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 121907438   OLIVER, ROBERT LADU OSC/ JAIL NOTICE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181911006   ROACH, DAVID LYNN OSC/ JAIL NOTICE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181906602   ROTH, STEVIE TYLER OSC/ JAIL NOTICE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181900502   SCHOFIELD, SARAH OSC/ JAIL NOTICE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 151911394   VERHOLTZ, KARL WAYNE OSC/ JAIL NOTICE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 161909285   CLINGER, DAVID OSC/BENCH WARRANT HRG Salt Lake District
8:30 am 171911291   CLINGER, DAVID ARTHUR OSC/BENCH WARRANT HRG Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181910362   JOSEPH, AKIKO DIANA OSC/BENCH WARRANT HRG Salt Lake District
8:30 am 171907432   LOVE, JEFFERY ALLEN OSC/BENCH WARRANT HRG Salt Lake District
8:30 am 171908484   MARTINEZ MORALES, FRANKLIN ARMANDO OSC/BENCH WARRANT HRG Salt Lake District
8:30 am 161912898   HEADLEY, STEVEN DUANE PIA DISPOSITION Salt Lake District
8:30 am 151912546   WOODWARD, ALEXIS KIMBERLY PIA ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 151913708   CARROLL, TIMOTHY MICHAEL PIA REVIEW Salt Lake District
8:30 am 161903262   HUTCHINS, CARL JR PIA REVIEW Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181907584   STRATE, DOUGLAS JAMES PLEA BY AFFIDAVIT Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181908921   MARTINEZ-GUTIERREZ, DAVID POST PRELIM 2 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 151908687   CASTILLO GARCIA, ALLAN MARIANO PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 171908161   GRIFFIN, KATIE PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181907875   WASP, LYNN DIONDRE PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181904944   WHEELER, WILLIAM GUS PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181908233   CURTIS, TIFFANI PROBATION REVIEW Salt Lake District
8:30 am 141908530   JONES, JUSTIN AARON PROBATION REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181903992   DOMINGO, MATTHEW MARTIN PTC/CHANGE OF PLEA Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191901738   GUGANGA, IDI PTC/TRIAL DE NOVO Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181912621   BARR, SKYLER RYAN RESCHEDULE JURY TRIAL Salt Lake District
8:30 am 151913450   HEINER, MICHAEL ROBERT REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
8:30 am 161910253   HEINER, MICHAEL ROBERT REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
8:30 am 161902421   HENDERSON, COREY LIVINGSTON REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
8:30 am 141900779   LEIGH, JESSICA MARIE REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191900771   LUNT, LANDON ALLEN SCH CONF 4/ DISPOSITION Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191900975   LUNT, LANDON SCH CONF 4/DISPOSITION Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181911448   LUNT, LANDON ALLEN SCH CONF 4/DISPOSITION Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191900590   LUNT, LANDON ALLEN SCH CONF 5/DIPSO Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191900575   LUNT, LANDON ALLEN SCH CONF 5/DISPOSITION Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181901685   LUCERO, JOSEPH SCH CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181913245   JOHNSON, TONI LYNN SCHDLING CONF/DEFT RESCHEDULED Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181910599   FRANK, JEFFERY ALLEN JR SCHED CONF/BENCH WARR HRG Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181909536   DEVILLE, CHANTEL MARIE SCHEDULING CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181913076   EDERY, YVETTE SCHEDULING CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191901853   ERAKDRIK, RONNEY MIKE SCHEDULING CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 131910817   HOOD, HOWARD WAYNE SCHEDULING CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191901248   MONTOYA, AUSTIN SCHEDULING CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181912995   OHM, JEREMY ADAM SCHEDULING CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181909120   RODRIGUEZ, LUIS CARLOS SCHEDULING CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191900132   SZAKMARY, JOSHUA LYNN SCHEDULING CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181913221   WILLIAMS, SARAH NICOLE SCHEDULING CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191900573   BRACKEN, CORWIN NEAL SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191901785   BURGESS, SAMUEL ISAAC SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191902769   DEEM, CODY FRANKLIN SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191902790   FARMER, ERNEST SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191902678   GRIFFITHS, KALEB CODY SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191901000   HOUSTON, DEANNE DENISE SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181906120   LEE, DISTEFANO NARCISSUS SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191902175   OHM, JEREMY SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191901866   OHM, JEREMY ADAM SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191901584   OLIVER, ROBERT LADU SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191902074   OROZCO, DAVID SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181907135   OWENS, SPENCER KRISTIAN KAT SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 171901018   REIGARD, NICHOLE RAE SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191902578   ROWDEN, JOSH SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191902580   TRAN, VU QUOC SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191902766   TRAN, VU QUOC SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181908925   VAIFOOU, CELESTE V SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191902354   EVANS, JEFFREY ALAN SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 2 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191901667   FINAI, ROBERT KOMISI SAM SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 2 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191901043   HEINER, MICHAEL R SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 2 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181900082   MANUKAINIU, FUIVA FANGATAPU SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 2 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181912369   MARTINEZ, NICOLETTE LEE SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 2 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191900969   MONTOYA, AUSTIN D SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 2 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191902449   NIPPER, LARENA LEE SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 2 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191902519   NIPPER, LARENA LEE SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 2 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191901561   WADE, ARTHUR ROBERT SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 2 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181911429   WILSON, CHALON EILEEN SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 2 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191901602   WILSON, MARC ALLEN SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 2 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181913018   XHAQKAJ, LATIF SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 2 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181905663   NGUYEN, MINH VAN SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 3 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191901271   NGUYEN, MINH VAN SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 3 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181911327   SMITH, RODNEY WESTON SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 3 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 161911623   TURLEY, TRAVIS J SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 3 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 161906178   TURLEY, TRAVIS J SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 4 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181907184   TRAN, VU QUOC SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 5 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181912740   ROBINSON, LORINDA ELLEN SCHEDULING CONFERENCE2 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181905502   ABDI, RUJAL HASSAN SENTENCING Salt Lake District
8:30 am 185900158   BYTENDORP, THOMAS RICHARD SENTENCING Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191902307   FRANCIS, REX ALLEN SENTENCING Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181911289   KOYOM, DENG AKUEI SENTENCING Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181910619   LAM-TIANG, JIMMY FRANK SENTENCING Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181911062   NOWOTNY, DAVID REX SENTENCING Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181909525   PECK, BRENT ROBERT SENTENCING Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181901166   PINKERMAN, ELVIS DASILVA SENTENCING Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191900210   PINKERMAN, ELVIS DASILVA SENTENCING Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181906846   SANJUAN, BOBBY YAZZIE JR SENTENCING Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181912029   SINGH, KRISHAN SENTENCING Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181912330   STEVENS, CHAZ JAY SENTENCING Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181911122   SZAKMARY, JOSHUA LYNN SENTENCING Salt Lake District
8:30 am 081905473   VELARDE, DANIELLE MARIE SENTENCING Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191900405   VIGIL, SHERRI LEE SENTENCING Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181902242   WILLIAMS, SARAH NICOLE SENTENCING Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181904634   WILSON, MARC ALLEN SENTENCING Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191900073   WOODWARD, ALEXIS KIMBERLY SENTENCING Salt Lake District
8:30 am 171912544   JACKSON, JOHNATHAN STEPHEN SENTENCING 2 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 151913479   ABDI, RUJAL HASSAN SENTENCING ON OSC Salt Lake District
8:30 am 171904731   ABDI, RUJAL HASSAN SENTENCING ON OSC Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181912832   JOHNSON, JAMAL KILIMA SENTENCING/ JAIL NOTICE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181912991   JOHNSON, JAMAL KILIMA SENTENCING/ JAIL NOTICE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 171900028   TOILOLO, TYROME KOME SENTENCING/BW HRG Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191900640   EMERSON MCCORMICK, JAMES DOYLE STATUS HEARING Salt Lake District
8:30 am 161913135   MARTINEZ, JOSE ANTONIO STATUS HEARING Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181900859   MCCORMICK, JAMES DOYLE STATUS HEARING Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191900871   MCCORMICK, JAMES DOYLE EMERSON STATUS HEARING Salt Lake District
8:30 am 174903972   LOPEZ, ARAM TELEPHONE CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 101901537   TOLLEFSON, KAMI KAY UPDATE SCHED CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181912533   ADEN, ABDULFATAH ALI ARRAIGNMENT Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181912720   ADEN, ABDULFATAH ALI ARRAIGNMENT Salt Lake District
9:00 am 191901671   ALLAN, DAVID CHARLES ARRAIGNMENT Salt Lake District
9:00 am 191901824   ALLAN, DAVID CHARLES ARRAIGNMENT Salt Lake District
9:00 am 191902111   ALLAN, DAVID CHARLES ARRAIGNMENT Salt Lake District
9:00 am 191901305   BANDFIELD, BENJAMIN ARRAIGNMENT Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181913011   DAY, STACEY LYNN ARRAIGNMENT Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181904486   FRITZ, CHRISTOPHER SCOTT ARRAIGNMENT Salt Lake District
9:00 am 191900806   GALLEGOS, CYLE RAY ARRAIGNMENT Salt Lake District
9:00 am 191901822   HACKFORD, TISHA MARIE ARRAIGNMENT Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181912398   LIANPI, DOMINIC ARRAIGNMENT Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181912709   LOPEZ, CELIA ROSA ARRAIGNMENT Salt Lake District
9:00 am 191900404   MANFRATES, CATHERINE ARRAIGNMENT Salt Lake District
9:00 am 191900364   MENDEZ-NARVAEZ, JUAN CARLOS ARRAIGNMENT Salt Lake District
9:00 am 191900373   MENDEZ-NARVAEZ, JUAN CARLOS ARRAIGNMENT Salt Lake District
9:00 am 191901062   MORTENSEN, JASON EDDIE ARRAIGNMENT Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181912751   ONEAL, BERNICE NICHOLE ARRAIGNMENT Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181908804   OROZCO MUNGUIA, MICHAEL ARRAIGNMENT Salt Lake District
9:00 am 191900134   RAMIREZ, ALDRICH ROJAS ARRAIGNMENT Salt Lake District
9:00 am 191901543   SCHNEIDER, JOSHUA RAY ARRAIGNMENT Salt Lake District
9:00 am 191901876   SCHNEIDER, JOSHUA RAY ARRAIGNMENT Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181912535   SHEIKH-MUMIN, SAIDA ARRAIGNMENT Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181911291   SHIPLEY, BRETT RICHARD ARRAIGNMENT Salt Lake District
9:00 am 191901124   SNYDER, COLT WILLIAM ARRAIGNMENT Salt Lake District
9:00 am 191901426   TIATIA, ROSEMARY MARIA ARRAIGNMENT Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181913038   URCINO-FRANCO, NORMA ARRAIGNMENT Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181901815   MURDOCK, ISAIAH LUKE ARRAIGNMENT 2 Salt Lake District
9:00 am 191900625   MURDOCK, ISAIAH LUKE ARRAIGNMENT 2 Salt Lake District
9:00 am 191901212   TORREZ, JULIAN REUBEN JR ARRAIGNMENT/BOND HEARING Salt Lake District
9:00 am 191901158   MCCUNE, JEFFREY DAVID BAIL/BOND HEARING Salt Lake District
9:00 am 191901787   MCCUNE, JEFFREY DAVID BAIL/BOND HEARING Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181906622   GONZALEZ, ROBERTO BW HRG/ORDER SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181903671   HOTZ, DELFORD LYNN BW HRG/ORDER SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181907248   HOTZ, DELFORD LYNN BW HRG/ORDER SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
9:00 am 161913089   KREHER, CHARLES BRADFORD BW HRG/ORDER SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181909570   LUCERO, DAKOTA ROBERT BW HRG/ORDER SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
9:00 am 141903382   MARQUEZ, ELIZABETH ROXANN BW HRG/ORDER SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
9:00 am 141911462   PADILLA, VICTOR D BW HRG/ORDER SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
9:00 am 141912283   PADILLA, VICTOR DAN BW HRG/ORDER SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181903159   WINSTON, JAMAL HASSAN BW HRG/ORDER SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181907018   WINSTON, JAMAL HASSAN BW HRG/ORDER SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181907413   WINSTON, JAMAL HASSAN BW HRG/ORDER SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
9:00 am 151908068   CHAPMAN, ROBBY JACK BW HRG/ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181907589   ELSBURY, JOSIE ANN BW HRG/ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181900492   GODFREY, CHARLES TAYLOR BW HRG/ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
9:00 am 011914173   HARDY, SEAN BW HRG/ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
9:00 am 981915920   HARDY, SEAN PAUL BW HRG/ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
9:00 am 171910929   JOHNSON, SHAYLA ANN BW HRG/ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
9:00 am 171912408   JOHNSON, SHAYLA ANN BW HRG/ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181900944   JOHNSON, SHAYLA ANN BW HRG/ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181902166   LOWERY, LISA BW HRG/ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
9:00 am 161907390   MARTINEZ, MANUEL DESIE BW HRG/ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
9:00 am 161905891   RUTHERFORD, ZACHERY BW HRG/ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
9:00 am 171904260   RUTHERFORD, ZACHERY LEE BW HRG/ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
9:00 am 171910194   SMITH, MARIAH CHRISTINE BW HRG/ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181904813   SMITH, MARIAH CHRISTINE BW HRG/ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
9:00 am 161903803   ZAMORA, FERNANDO BW HRG/ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181912011   BERNAL, JOSE LUIS BW HRG/SCHED CONF Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181911532   DURAN, GEOVANI BW HRG/SCHED CONF Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181908974   RAMIREZ, TAYME L BW HRG/SCHED CONF Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181900736   KING, KENNETH DAVID BW HRG/SCHED CONF -DAVIS Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181903669   GAITHER, REGINALD MAURICE BW HRG/SENTENCING Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181909223   GRAVITT, CARL DOUGLAS BW HRG/SENTENCING Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181903110   TAYLOR, BENJAMIN JASON BW/ SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 3 Salt Lake District
9:00 am 171903400   DENNIS, AARON JUSTICE CHANGE OF PLEA (NOT OSC) 2 Salt Lake District
9:00 am 184907607   LILLY, BRITTON ZANE DATING VIOLENCE PROT ORDER Salt Lake District
9:00 am 171909234   BHUTIA, LOBSANG THINLAY FINAL PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
9:00 am 171909237   BHUTIA, LOBSANG THINLAY FINAL PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
9:00 am 171910932   HARWARD, SAMANTHA LEE FINAL PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181909277   ITA, LAURIE FINAL PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
9:00 am 171900893   REED, BILLIE JOEL FINAL PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181906952   WANGSGAARD, FRANCIS HOUSTON FINAL PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181909845   TUPOU, SIMIKI RON FINAL PTC SET 08/05/2019 Salt Lake District
9:00 am    TINCHER, KRISTIN KELLI HEARING DE NOVO Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181910310   MARTINEZ, MANUEL DESIE INITIAL APPEARANCE Salt Lake District
9:00 am 160905268   SEERSTONE DEVELOPMENT LLC MO FOR SANCTIONS/PTC Salt Lake District
9:00 am 161907629   KODEL, ANTHONY M ORDER SHOW CAUSE 3 Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181903746   GORDON, BRAD LEE ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181907732   GREEN, JOHNNY ANTWON ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181908143   GREEN, JOHNNY ANTWON ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
9:00 am 171909769   GREGG, DAVID WILLARD ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
9:00 am 131902059   TAPUSOA, TALI JUNIOR ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
9:00 am 171908553   ALLDREDGE, ROBERT AARON ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE 2 Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181912930   ALLDREDGE, ROBERT AARON ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE 2 Salt Lake District
9:00 am 141910323   CARSON, CARL WILLIAM ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE 2 Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181901693   TAYLOR, ALEXANDER ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE 2 Salt Lake District
9:00 am 131902555   CRAFT, JUSTIN PAUL ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE 3 Salt Lake District
9:00 am 161901484   DAVIS, JEREMY LAVAY ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE 3 Salt Lake District
9:00 am 131904104   JENKS, PERCY HAROLD ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE 4 Salt Lake District
9:00 am 151910989   SKUSTER, GARRETT COLE ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE 4 Salt Lake District
9:00 am 171912300   PICHE, CANDY YADIRA OSC/BW HRG/ALADDIN BB Salt Lake District
9:00 am 171909412   BHATIA, GURPREET SINGH OSC/BW HRG/JAIL Salt Lake District
9:00 am 171910538   BHATIA, GURPREET SINGH OSC/BW HRG/JAIL Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181902549   BHATIA, GURPREET SINGH OSC/BW HRG/JAIL Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181907671   BHATIA, GURPREET SINGH OSC/BW HRG/JAIL Salt Lake District
9:00 am 171908592   GARRETT, JONATHAN RAY OSC/BW HRG/JAIL Salt Lake District
9:00 am 171909565   GREGG, DAVID WILLARD OSC/BW HRG/JAIL Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181906632   GREGG, DAVID WILLARD OSC/BW HRG/JAIL Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181907302   JOHNSON, JAMAL KILIMA OSC/BW HRG/JAIL Salt Lake District
9:00 am 161907626   RIDER, TODD ROBERT OSC/BW HRG/JAIL Salt Lake District
9:00 am 171902542   RIDER, TODD ROBERT OSC/BW HRG/JAIL Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181908338   TOM, DONNA LYNN OSC/BW HRG/JAIL Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181908296   TOM, DONNALYNN OSC/BW HRG/JAIL Salt Lake District
9:00 am 161904850   BEST, TAYLOR ASPEN OSC/BW HRG/WASATCH Salt Lake District
9:00 am 171905145   CASTRO-GUERRERO, OSCAR MICHELLE OSC/EVIDENTIARY HRG-CJS Salt Lake District
9:00 am 184900850   CHARNETZKY, RICKY GUY PETITIONER - DISMISSAL Salt Lake District
9:00 am 194900357   GAL: GUARDIAN AD LITEM PETITIONER'S REQ TO MODIFY Salt Lake District
9:00 am 184907404   WORLEY, MELINDA MINDY PO REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
9:00 am 154903091   GAL: PRIVATE GUARDIAN AD LITEM PRELIMINARY INJUNCTION Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181910307   QUINN, JASON GUY PRETRIAL CONF Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181911823   VAUGHN, CHARLES EDWARD PRETRIAL CONF/RESET TRIAL Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181910860   DAVIS, JEREMY LAVAY PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181913085   HANSON, ELLIOT KERN PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181904740   HILL, ANDRE LEON PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181903705   JUNOD, LUCAS ALEXANDER PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181909685   LATRAY, MICHAEL ALLEN PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181910984   LENGEL, MARK CLIFFORDS PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181912967   LOPEZ, RUBEN RIVERA PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181911866   NELSON, TYLER CHRIS PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
9:00 am 174906421   PETERSEN, BRIN PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
9:00 am 171908633   REED, BILLIE JOEL PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
9:00 am 171908916   REED, BILLIE JOEL PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181908023   ROGERS, JOHN ZINNAH PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181910236   SALAZAR, BARNABE JOHNNIE PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181909243   TRUJILLO, FRED BERT PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181909679   WYATT, WILSON WATKINS PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181906169   BILLINGS, NICK DEE PRETRIAL CONFERENCE 2 Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181912131   VAUGHN, CHARLES PRETRIAL CONFERENCE/RESET Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181910937   VAUGHN, CHARLES EDWARD PRETRIAL CONFERENCE/RESET Salt Lake District
9:00 am 194900127   GAL: GUARDIAN AD LITEM PROTECTIVE ORDER Salt Lake District
9:00 am 194901078   GRESS-ESPINOZA, ENRIQUE PROTECTIVE ORDER Salt Lake District
9:00 am 194901407   LOYA VALENCIA, CELESTINO PROTECTIVE ORDER Salt Lake District
9:00 am 134905776   WINWARD, DOUGLAS BERT PROTECTIVE ORDER Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181910693   SIALA, MARLEY CARTER VIANE PTC/BW HRG Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181910554   LUCAS, AMBER DENISE PTC/BW HRG/DEF SET Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181909688   HIREY, ABDIFITAH OMAR PTC/STATUS ON TRIAL Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181909692   JAMES, TYRELL ANTHONY PTC/STATUS ON TRIAL Salt Lake District
9:00 am 191900318   HOWELL, JAVONTE TORRELL RESET TRIAL Salt Lake District
9:00 am 131902395   CLARK, DAVID JONDALOR QUINN REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181906604   CORBETT, RYAN SEAN REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181901995   SMITH, HERBERT WHITBY REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
9:00 am 141906333   STILES, ROSSANA L REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181909219   TALAMANTES, AUSTIN JACOB REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
9:00 am 161908293   MITCHELL, CORY PAUL REVIEW HEARING - AP&P Salt Lake District
9:00 am 171910685   MEDINA, NELSON EDUARDO REVIEW HEARING - CJS Salt Lake District
9:00 am 161906283   PENDLETON, ASHLEY LITA REVIEW HEARING - CJS Salt Lake District
9:00 am 151900230   OHRAN, COLTON JAMES REVIEW HEARING 2 Salt Lake District
9:00 am 151900406   OHRAN, COLTON JAMES REVIEW HEARING 2 Salt Lake District
9:00 am 175900143   PADILLA-MONDRAGON, JOSE ADRIAN REVIEW HEARING 2 Salt Lake District
9:00 am 175900304   PADILLA-MONDRAGON, JOSE ADRIAN REVIEW HEARING 2 Salt Lake District
9:00 am 185900003   TUMANUVAO, SIUTITI PUPUNU REVIEW HEARING 2 Salt Lake District
9:00 am 151907555   BENNION, BRAEDEN JAY REVIEW HRG/GB PROB Salt Lake District
9:00 am 141913617   EDWARDS, DANIEL CRAIG REVIEW HRG/GB PROB Salt Lake District
9:00 am 151900691   EDWARDS, DANIEL CRAIG REVIEW HRG/GB PROB Salt Lake District
9:00 am 151901199   EDWARDS, DANIEL CRAIG REVIEW HRG/GB PROB Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181906345   HOLLIDAY, RANDALL DEAN REVIEW HRG/GB PROB Salt Lake District
9:00 am 171904951   MANGOLD, GABRIEL ZYDECO REVIEW HRG/GB PROB Salt Lake District
9:00 am 151905981   CUMMINGS, CHRISTOPHER WAYNE REVIEW HRG/GB PROB/FED CUST Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181907189   SIERRA, FREDDY SCHD CONF 2 Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181912484   GOMEZ-GUZMAN, JESUS CRISTOBAL SCHD CONF 3 Salt Lake District
9:00 am 191900150   TONGE, NICHOLAS JOSEPH SCHED CONF 3 Salt Lake District
9:00 am 161912999   DELGADO, MARCELINO ARTHUR SCHED HRG OSC Salt Lake District
9:00 am 171904623   DELGADO, MARCELINO ARTHUR SCHED HRG OSC Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181901572   DELGADO, MARCELINO ARTHUR SCHED HRG OSC Salt Lake District
9:00 am 191900070   BENAVIDEZ, OLIVER MIGUEL SCHEDULING CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
9:00 am 191902054   IVERSON, ASHLEE ELIZABETH SCHEDULING CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181913238   LUNDGREEN, TYLER BRUCE SCHEDULING CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181904901   NOBLE, MICHAEL ADAM SCHEDULING CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181910719   QUINN, JASON GUY SCHEDULING CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181910777   QUINN, JASON GUY SCHEDULING CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181911066   QUINN, JASON GUY SCHEDULING CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181911255   QUINN, JASON GUY SCHEDULING CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181911599   QUINN, JASON GUY SCHEDULING CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
9:00 am 191901195   TUPOU, SIMIKI RON SCHEDULING CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
9:00 am 191900867   WILLIAMS, LENA SCHEDULING CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
9:00 am 191902530   GALLYOT, LALIA SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 Salt Lake District
9:00 am 191901884   GALLYOT, LALIA-LARUE SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 Salt Lake District
9:00 am 191901917   RIDGEWAY, CHRISTIAN AARON SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 Salt Lake District
9:00 am 191901700   SANDERS, STEVEN ALMARK III SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 Salt Lake District
9:00 am 151902926   ALIRES, NICOLE A SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 2 Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181912682   ARVIZO, BRANDEN SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 2 Salt Lake District
9:00 am 191900674   CHALMERS, BRANDON CHRISTOPHER SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 2 Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181913007   DAHLQUIST, FLAPP FLETCHER SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 2 Salt Lake District
9:00 am 191902231   DAY, STACEY LYNN SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 2 Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181911969   ELVIRA, JUAN ALBERTO SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 2 Salt Lake District
9:00 am 191901224   GLEAVE, JORDAN TORY SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 2 Salt Lake District
9:00 am 191900620   KARTCHNER, TOBY SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 2 Salt Lake District
9:00 am 191902527   NOBLE, MICHAEL ADAM SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 2 Salt Lake District
9:00 am 191902623   NOBLE, MICHAEL ADAM SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 2 Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181911843   OHRAN, COLTON JAMES SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 2 Salt Lake District
9:00 am 151910239   SAMORA, MANUEL ERNESTO SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 2 Salt Lake District
9:00 am 191902084   SAMORA, MANUEL ERNESTO SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 2 Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181908234   SANDERS, STEVEN ALLMARK SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 2 Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181912425   SMITH, RYAN GREGORY SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 2 Salt Lake District
9:00 am 191900950   STEWART, TERESA LEANN SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 2 Salt Lake District
9:00 am 191901394   STEWART, TERESA LEANN SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 2 Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181912084   ARMIJO, NANCY M SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 3 Salt Lake District
9:00 am 191901863   BROOKSBANK, WILLIAM SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 3 Salt Lake District
9:00 am 191900098   BROOKSBANK, WILLIAM STOWE SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 3 Salt Lake District
9:00 am 191901447   BROOKSBANK, WILLIAM STOWE SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 3 Salt Lake District
9:00 am 191901720   IVERSON, ASHLEE ELIZABETH SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 3 Salt Lake District
9:00 am 191900358   KHAN, FATEMA ROSE SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 3 Salt Lake District
9:00 am 191900951   MEDINA-SANCHEZ, SERGIO SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 3 Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181912499   TORRES, MARIA A SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 3 Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181912094   DEMITA, ACEY TIA SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 4 Salt Lake District
9:00 am 171912586   IVERSON, ASHLEE ELIZABETH SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 4 Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181904280   IVERSON, ASHLEE ELIZABETH SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 4 Salt Lake District
9:00 am 191901783   IVERSON, ASHLEE ELIZABETH SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 4 Salt Lake District
9:00 am 191901784   IVERSON, ASHLEE ELIZABETH SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 4 Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181903554   THURNELL HINES, MARQUIS JEFFREY SENT ON ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181905019   THURNELL HINES, MARQUIS JEFFREY SENT ON ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
9:00 am 185900382   BARNSON, ABIGAIL JEANNE SENTENCING Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181903755   BARON, SARA ISABELLE SENTENCING Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181910371   BARON, SARA ISABELLE SENTENCING Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181904227   COLLINS, BILLIE LEN SENTENCING Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181901014   EMMONS, RONALD DEAN JR SENTENCING Salt Lake District
9:00 am 191900756   GALLYOT, LALIA-LARUE SENTENCING Salt Lake District
9:00 am 191900407   GONZALEZ ORTIZ, JAIME GEORGE SENTENCING Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181912459   GREEN, JOHNNY ANTWON JR SENTENCING Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181909407   GREGHUN, AMBER DAWN SENTENCING Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181911472   GUNN, MICHAEL SEAN SENTENCING Salt Lake District
9:00 am 171903291   JORDAN, DAVID MICHAEL SENTENCING Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181911959   LANGI, NELLIEANA MAFILEO SENTENCING Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181902841   LUNT, ALVIN HENRY SENTENCING Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181907925   NELSON, TYLER CHRIS SENTENCING Salt Lake District
9:00 am 185900191   NELSON, TYLER CHRIS SENTENCING Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181910333   TAUTEOLI, WES TRUSEL SENTENCING Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181910081   REDENBAUGH, BRANDON SENTENCING - PSR NO SHOW Salt Lake District
9:00 am 171908940   MURDOCK, ISAIAH LUKE SENTENCING 2 Salt Lake District
9:00 am 191900513   HIREY, MOHAMED OMAR SENTENCING 3 Salt Lake District
9:00 am 191902019   TAYLOR, ALEXANDER SCOTT SENTENCING SET 4/22 Salt Lake District
9:00 am 081901977   YOUNG, GREG SENTENCING/OSC Salt Lake District
9:00 am 171910927   TATE, KELVIN EDWARD SENTENCING/STATUS Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181912217   NELSON, TYLER CHRIS SET FOR SENTENCING Salt Lake District
9:30 am 183901724   HEARING TO RETURN CHILDREN Salt Lake District
9:30 am 174901549   CRONK, KEVIN C OBJ TO COMM. RECOMMENDATION Salt Lake District
9:30 am 184901090   BECKSTEAD, KYRA VENAE PHONE SCHEDULING CONF Salt Lake District
9:30 am 170907665   WITT, MATTHEW TELEPHONE CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
9:55 am    WISE, MATTHEW RYAN FUGITIVE / 10 DAY REVIEW Salt Lake District
9:55 am    MADRID, LANCE GREGORY INITIAL APPEAR/FUGITIVE Salt Lake District
10:00 am 164903811   TORABI, JESSICA M CLOSING/RULING Salt Lake District
10:00 am 191902070   MOLINA, MICHAEL JULIO INITIAL APP/STATE/SUMMONS/JAIL Salt Lake District
10:00 am 191903011   ALBAKAWI, FAHIM A INITIAL APPEAR/JAIL Salt Lake District
10:00 am 191903018   COPE, ETHAN JAMES INITIAL APPEAR/JAIL Salt Lake District
10:00 am 191902963   HOSTEEN, DAMION LEE INITIAL APPEAR/JAIL Salt Lake District
10:00 am 191903012   JOHNSON, NATHANIEL SVEINBJORN INITIAL APPEAR/JAIL Salt Lake District
10:00 am 191903031   KANE, BRADLEY JAMES INITIAL APPEAR/JAIL Salt Lake District
10:00 am 191903033   LINT, GAGE MCCLELLAN INITIAL APPEAR/JAIL Salt Lake District
10:00 am 191903040   MARTINEZ, AMELIA ANN INITIAL APPEAR/JAIL Salt Lake District
10:00 am 191901347   MOLINA, MICHAEL JULIO INITIAL APPEAR/JAIL Salt Lake District
10:00 am 191903034   MOORE, CLIFFORD PAULA TROY INITIAL APPEAR/JAIL Salt Lake District
10:00 am 191903008   MOYA, CHRISTOPHER BEN INITIAL APPEAR/JAIL Salt Lake District
10:00 am 191902695   OLSEN, WHITAKER INITIAL APPEAR/JAIL Salt Lake District
10:00 am 191903035   POWELL, JOHN ALDEN INITIAL APPEAR/JAIL Salt Lake District
10:00 am 191902986   ROGERS, JUSTIN ROBINSON INITIAL APPEAR/JAIL Salt Lake District
10:00 am 191902965   SERRANO-ROBLES, ADALID JR INITIAL APPEAR/JAIL Salt Lake District
10:00 am 191902987   THORNTON, RAYMOND DIMITRI INITIAL APPEAR/JAIL Salt Lake District
10:00 am 191902990   ARELLANO, FABIAN NOEL DANIEL INITIAL APPEAR/STATE/JAIL Salt Lake District
10:00 am 191902635   DIKHTYAR, MIKHAIL INITIAL APPEAR/STATE/JAIL Salt Lake District
10:00 am 191902994   MARTIN, HARMONY ELIZABETH MO INITIAL APPEAR/STATE/JAIL Salt Lake District
10:00 am 181909016   MARTINEZ, LOUIE INITIAL APPEAR/STATE/JAIL Salt Lake District
10:00 am 191901110   MARTINEZ, LOUIE INITIAL APPEAR/STATE/JAIL Salt Lake District
10:00 am 191902991   MONDRAGON, MICHAEL JAMES CORDOV INITIAL APPEAR/STATE/JAIL Salt Lake District
10:00 am 191902693   MOYLE, JAMES INITIAL APPEAR/STATE/JAIL Salt Lake District
10:00 am 191903042   RIEGGER, CHRISTIAN ANTHONY V INITIAL APPEAR/STATE/JAIL Salt Lake District
10:00 am 191902564   MOLINA, MICHAEL JULIO INITIAL APPEAR/SUMMONS/JAIL Salt Lake District
10:00 am 191903000   MOLINA, MICHAEL JULIO INITIAL APPEAR/SUMMONS/JAIL Salt Lake District
10:00 am 191902964   CAMPBELL, NATHAN MICHAEL INITIAL APPEARANCE Salt Lake District
10:00 am 191902961   ESQUIBEL, ANTHONY DEAN INITIAL APPEARANCE Salt Lake District
10:00 am 191902978   SHEPHERD, KARILEE REETA INITIAL APPEARANCE Salt Lake District
10:00 am 181910488   THORNWALL, NATALIE ANN INITIAL APPEARANCE / JAIL Salt Lake District
10:00 am 191902909   TRUJILLO, LEVI DERIK INITIAL APPEARANCE / JAIL Salt Lake District
10:00 am 191902933   MACLEOD, CAILEAN TORQUIL INITIAL APPEARANCE/JAIL Salt Lake District
10:00 am 164905254   HENDERSON, KYLE HEATH MOTION HEARING Salt Lake District
10:00 am 164902479   SANDERSON, BRANDY NICHOLE MOTION HEARING Salt Lake District
10:00 am 153901639   ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE/GUARDIAN Salt Lake District
10:00 am 164904903   DANSIE, RAELYNN J PETITIONERS REQUEST TO DISMISS Salt Lake District
10:00 am 184904615   NELSON, DARIN CLARK PETITIONERS REQUEST TO DISMISS Salt Lake District
10:00 am 184906754   GAL: GUARDIAN AD LITEM PROTECTIVE ORDER Salt Lake District
10:00 am 194901073   GLAHE, STEPHEN CHANCE PROTECTIVE ORDER Salt Lake District
10:00 am 194901386   JACKSON, RICHARD CHARLES JR PROTECTIVE ORDER Salt Lake District
10:00 am 194901311   MARTIN, BARRY ALLEN PROTECTIVE ORDER Salt Lake District
10:00 am 184905880   NORTH, CHRISTOPHER L PROTECTIVE ORDER Salt Lake District
10:00 am 194901388   RIOS, ERIK ADRIAN PROTECTIVE ORDER Salt Lake District
10:00 am 194901112   ROUNTREE, JOSHUA NICHOLAS PROTECTIVE ORDER Salt Lake District
10:00 am 186905674   MALOUF, MATTHEW PAUL TELEPHONE CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
10:30 am 174902530   WISDOM, HAROLD DEAN TELEPHONE PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
11:00 am 104904765   MORRISON, CHARLES W HEARING Salt Lake District
11:00 am 150904147   THOMAS, AARON MOTION TO RECONSIDER Salt Lake District
12:00 pm 181910678   DEHERRERA, ROBERT ANTHONY AP&P SENTENCING Salt Lake District
1:00 pm 180901001   CONLIN, ASHLEE ORAL ARGUMENTS ON MOTIONS Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 182900204   *********, ********* ********* Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 171903472   SEGURA, ELIZABETH ROSE ARR/BW HRG/JAIL Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 151906694   YAHYAPOURROSHANKOUHI, SHAHROUZ EVIDENTIARY HEARING Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 181912558   MARTONFI, ALEX FINAL PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 181912253   NELSON, HEATHER LEE FINAL PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 034902029   INT: ORS - STATE OF UTAH IN-COURT MEDIATION Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 191903009   LUCERO, ANTHONY INITIAL APPEAR/STATE/JAIL Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 191900774   SHERIDAN, JUSTIN REID MOTION HEARING Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 161911267   SEGURA, ELIZABETH OSC/BW HRG/JAIL Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 161906513   SEGURA, ELIZABETH ROSE OSC/BW HRG/JAIL Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 181908034   ASBERRY, SIERRA NICHOLE PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 181905317   ROBINSON, JEFFERY JAMES PRETRIAL CONFERENCE (3/27) Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 181906328   SHERIDAN, JUSTIN REED PTC 5/ TRAILING 191900774 Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 171900794   ISOM, CLIFTON EARNEST III REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 191901585   DIMICK, TYSON SPENCER SCHED CONF/BW HRG Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 071901938   SEGURA, ELIZABETH SCHED CONF/BW HRG/JAIL Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 191900345   PI, THANT SCHEDULING CONF 2 Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 191900986   KING, JEREMY J SCHEDULING CONF 3 Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 191902262   BLUDWORTH, WEST T SCHEDULING CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 191902665   GONZALEZ, ROBERTO SCHEDULING CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 181907333   HAMMER, JUSTEN R SCHEDULING CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 181902093   JAWOROWICZ, DONALD THOMAS SCHEDULING CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 191900062   OROURKE-VENZ, SARA KATHERINE SCHEDULING CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 181911418   THOMAS, SIERRA NICHLE SCHEDULING CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 191902612   ALLEN, DEAN COZZA SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 191901086   ARCHULETA, ALICIA TERRI SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 191901132   ARCHULETA, RICHARD J SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 191902622   AYALA, SANDRA LORENA SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 191902156   BAQUEDANO-MATUTE, GERSON NEPTALI SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 181913074   BARRICK, BRIEANNA SKYE SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 191901023   BELL, BRENT JR SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 191902511   BELLISTON, DARIN SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 191901103   BRICENO, KELSEY AUTUMN SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 191900555   BUTLER, KENNETH JAMES SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 191901102   CALL, DANIEL MOORE SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 191902088   CASTANEDA, ROBERTO SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 181911539   CHAVEZ, MARTHA J SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 151901577   CHIHUAHUA-FELIX, MARIO ANGEL SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 191900938   COLUNGA, TYLER ALEJANDRO SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 191902605   CUEVAS, CARLITO DEE SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 191902499   CUEVAS, JAMIE SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 191902784   DAVIS, JESSE JACK SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 191901453   DEHERRERA, LISA SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 191900421   DUNNE, JAMES ROBERT SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 191902597   DUNNE, JAMES ROBERT SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 181906512   FISHER, ERIK LEE SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 181912644   FLORES, CHRISTOPHER MICHAEL SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 191901013   FLORES, CHRISTOPHER MICHAEL SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 191902804   FLOWERS, ZACHARY DAVID SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 191901902   GONZALES, ARNOLD SPEEDY JR SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 191902912   GONZALEZ, AARON SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 191900943   GONZALEZ, AARON ANTHONY SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 181904880   GUNN, ALISYN NADINE SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 191902588   HARDING, FLOYD JAMES SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 191901488   HENRY, AVA LENORE SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 191902619   HOWELL, MICHELLE JODY SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 191902476   JOHNSON, SARAH ANN SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 191901358   JONES, LARRY EDWARD SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 191902272   KNOX, JARED SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 Salt Lake District