List of Salt Lake District Hearings for Friday 22nd of March 2019      

733 Hearings Scheduled

 
TimeCaseNumDefendant Hearing Type *mouseover* Jurisdiction
8:30 am 182900414   *********, ********* ********* Salt Lake District
8:30 am 161913369   FEITH-HAMMOND, MANDY D 1ST OSC 2 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 171909845   LUDLOW, RYAN DAVID 1ST OSC 2 / AP&P Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181909960   OATIS, RONNIE 1ST OSC 2 / AP&P Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181911176   OATIS, RONNIE 1ST OSC 2 / AP&P Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181911253   OATIS, RONNIE 1ST OSC 2 / AP&P Salt Lake District
8:30 am 171912140   LUDLOW, RYAN DAVID 1ST OSC 2 /AP&P Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181912143   MONTEZ, EMMANUEL VALENTINO 1ST OSC 2 /AP&P Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181910320   OATIS, RONNIE 1ST OSC 2 /AP&P Salt Lake District
8:30 am 171908311   LUDLOW, RYAN DAVID 1ST OSC 2/ AP&P Salt Lake District
8:30 am 151910938   GALE, ISAAH WALKER 1ST OSC 4 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181906541   JENKINS, DAMON GARRICK 1ST OSC 5 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181906937   OATIS, RONNIE 2ND OSC 2 / AP&P Salt Lake District
8:30 am 171911699   MONTEZ, EMMANUEL 2ND OSC 2 /AP&P Salt Lake District
8:30 am 171911700   MONTEZ, EMMANUEL 2ND OSC 2 /AP&P Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181905769   OATIS, RONNIE 2ND OSC 2 /AP&P Salt Lake District
8:30 am 171906100   MARTINEZ, ANTONIO NICO 2ND OSC 7/AP&P Salt Lake District
8:30 am 170900187   TOLLEY, MICHAEL J 3 DAY BENCH TRIAL Salt Lake District
8:30 am 161900656   MARTINEZ, ANTONIO NICO 3RD OSC 7/AP&P Salt Lake District
8:30 am 161903615   MARTINEZ, ANTONIO NICO 3RD OSC 7/AP&P Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181910940   AL ABBOUDY, KADHIM HUSSAIN ARRAIGNMENT Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181913192   AL-ABBOUDY, KADHIM HASSIN ARRAIGNMENT Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191901056   BROWN, GABRIEL J ARRAIGNMENT Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181913117   COE, TY ARRAIGNMENT Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181907636   ENRIQUEZ, ROSA DALIA ARRAIGNMENT Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181910638   FLORES, MAURICIO ARRAIGNMENT Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181906146   FORD, WILLIE LEE ARRAIGNMENT Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191901097   HOWARD, MICHAEL CHARLES ARRAIGNMENT Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181912588   LEE, CHRISTIAN ARRAIGNMENT Salt Lake District
8:30 am 171911608   ORTIZ, ANGEL ARRAIGNMENT Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191901663   PAINTER, MICHELLE LYNN ARRAIGNMENT Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181911791   PHOENIX, BRANDEN MCNEAL ARRAIGNMENT Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181912591   PRATHER, ASHLEE NICOLE ARRAIGNMENT Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181905087   ROBISON, SCOTT ALBERT ARRAIGNMENT Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181913118   VAZQUEZ, ISMAEL ARRAIGNMENT Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181905358   BURNSIDE, RONNIE NEIL ARRAIGNMENT 2 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 171913057   BURNSIDE, RONNY NEIL ARRAIGNMENT 2 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181905649   PACK, JONATHAN GLEN ARRAIGNMENT 6 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181907372   PACK, JONATHAN GLEN ARRAIGNMENT 6 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 171910636   BARBOUR, MANDY JEAN BENCH WARRANT/NO SHOW PSR Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181911652   LARSON, ROBERT BENCH WARRANT/NO SHOW PSR Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181911577   LARSON, ROBERT SPENCER BENCH WARRANT/NO SHOW PSR Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181911578   LARSON, ROBERT SPENCER BENCH WARRANT/NO SHOW PSR Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181911878   LARSON, ROBERT SPENCER BENCH WARRANT/NO SHOW PSR Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181911936   EPPS, BURT A BENCH WARRANT/NO SHOW SENT Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181913168   EPPS, BURT AUSTIN BENCH WARRANT/NO SHOW SENT Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191900112   EPPS, BURT AUSTIN BENCH WARRANT/NO SHOW SENT Salt Lake District
8:30 am 161902122   TANNER, BERNADINE HEIDE BENCH WARRANT/NO SHOW SENT Salt Lake District
8:30 am 161907238   TANNER, BERNADINE HEIDI BENCH WARRANT/NO SHOW SENT Salt Lake District
8:30 am 171910637   DURRANT, STEVEN GENE BENCH WARRANT/ORDER TO SHOW Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181908980   HUBER, CODY G BENCH WARRANT/ORDER TO SHOW Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181911228   HUBER, CODY GENE BENCH WARRANT/ORDER TO SHOW Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181904547   LARSON, ROBERT SPENCER BENCH WARRANT/ORDER TO SHOW Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181900655   LEAVITT, JOHNATHEN CHRISTOPHE BENCH WARRANT/ORDER TO SHOW Salt Lake District
8:30 am 171907566   SOLORIO, EZEQUIEL ISAIAS BENCH WARRANT/ORDER TO SHOW Salt Lake District
8:30 am 161912540   STEELE, TREVOR DELANEY BENCH WARRANT/ORDER TO SHOW Salt Lake District
8:30 am 171907601   TORRES, AMANDA MARIA BENCH WARRANT/ORDER TO SHOW Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181909522   LARSON, ROBERT SPENCER BENCH WARRANT/SENTENCING Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181911128   LARSON, ROBERT SPENCER BENCH WARRANT/SENTENCING Salt Lake District
8:30 am 151901798   LARSON, ROBERT SPENCER BENCH WARRANT/STATUS CONF Salt Lake District
8:30 am 171909352   BEGAY, TASHINA SHANDIIN BW HRG/ ORDER TO SHOW Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181900302   BLINKS, BRADLEY SCOTT BW HRG/ ORDER TO SHOW Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181901221   JOHNSON, WILLIAM AUTRE DALE BW HRG/ ORDER TO SHOW Salt Lake District
8:30 am 171902640   HUGHES, CHARLES TYLER BW HRG/ SENTENCING Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181911893   HUGHES, CHARLES TYLER BW HRG/ SENTENCING 2 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 161905275   HAWKS, CORY DANIEL BW/ 1ST OSC 2 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 171913279   ROMERO, AMANDA LYNN BW/ PRETRIAL CONF 2 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 171911472   GILBERT, CASEY L BW/1ST ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 141901408   CARLSON JR, RICHARD JACOB BW/2ND OSC Salt Lake District
8:30 am 161906979   MENZIES, SIERRA RAE BW/2ND OSC Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181910604   POTTER, JASON BW/2ND OSC AP&P Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181909420   VILLASENOR, BRANDEN ANTHONY BW/2ND OSC AP&P/ UTAH CO Salt Lake District
8:30 am 141904916   FARRELL, ALEXANDRA BW/ORDER TO SHOW/UTAH COUNTY Salt Lake District
8:30 am 151906925   FARRELL, ALEXANDRA BW/ORDER TO SHOW/UTAH COUNTY Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181907795   BRUNKER, KEVIN DAVID BW/OSC/SLCO Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181902436   ROMERO, TINA MARIE BW/PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 161909908   BURKHOLDER, MICHAEL BW/REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
8:30 am 171900502   DIAZ, DAVID IVAN CHANGE OF PLEA Salt Lake District
8:30 am 171900504   DIAZ, MARTIN DANIEL CHANGE OF PLEA Salt Lake District
8:30 am 171911545   KEISER, DANIELA ORA CHANGE OF PLEA Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181905023   WRIGHT, SHAWNA ERIN COMP HEARING/SCHED CONF Salt Lake District
8:30 am 171904794   FIFE, DAVID LESLIE COMPETENCY HEARING Salt Lake District
8:30 am 171908984   FIFE, DAVID LESLIE COMPETENCY HEARING Salt Lake District
8:30 am 171900604   FIFE, DAVID LESLIE COMPETENCY REVIEW Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181908213   JOHNSON, ELIGAH RODERICK COMPETENCY REVIEW Salt Lake District
8:30 am 171912378   ALSHAMARI, AHMED MOHAMMED DISPO/RESCHEDULE JURY TRIAL Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181900386   GARCIA, ARMANDO MARQUIS DISPO/RESCHEDULE JURY TRIAL Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191900961   CAIN, JONATHAN LUKE DISPOSITION 1 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181903276   ROCKMAN, ANDREW DISPOSITION 2 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181908503   FUENALIDA, EDUARDO HIDALGO DISPOSITION HEARING Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181909977   KENNEDY, JAMES RANDELL DISPOSITION HEARING Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181912265   MARTINEZ, EDGAR DISPOSITION HEARING Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181902428   NUNEZ-ROQUE, EDY JOSE DISPOSITION HEARING Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181908150   UYTENBOGAARDT, BYRON DISPOSITION HEARING Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181911563   MARTINEZ, TRISTINN DISPOSITION HEARING 2 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181912020   WEBSTER, ALEXANDER DISPOSITION HEARING 2 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181912902   WEBSTER, ALEXANDER NICHOLAS DISPOSITION HEARING 2 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181912938   WEBSTER, ALEXANDER NICHOLAS DISPOSITION HEARING 2 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 171908245   ALI, YASSIR MOHAMED DISPOSITION/CHANGE OF PLEA Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181910929   REYES, MICHAEL JAIME DISPOSITION/RESCHEDULE TRIAL Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181910903   UNDERWOOD, SHAWN A FINAL PRETRIAL CONF Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181909222   YOKWE, GAMBINO MANASE FINAL PRETRIAL CONF Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181909055   KALALA, NASIR AWRIN FINAL PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 161911119   LONG SOLDIER, ANTHONY DEREK FINAL PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 161900600   SUNDARA, VIENPHET FINAL PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181904926   NAFEA, NIHAD FINAL PTC (3 DAY JT:3/26-3/28) Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181906749   LATU, LOLO MANAIA FINAL PTC (JURY MARCH 26,27) Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181912660   ROCKMAN, ANDREW NATHAN FINAL SCHED CONF 3 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191902615   LUDLOW, RYAN DAVID FINAL SCHEDULING CONF Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191902235   MONTEZ, EMMANUEL VALENTINO FINAL SCHEDULING CONF 2 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 171903178   DEESING, SKYLER MCKAE FPT (JURY MARCH 26,27,28) Salt Lake District
8:30 am 171900401   KEMP, AARON JAMES FPT (JURY MARCH 26-28, 2019) Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181900860   LOWDER, BRADLEY FPTC (JURY - MAR 26-28) Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181908673   THURGOOD, GINO CARTER FTA/ARRAIGNMENT Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181904602   THURGOOD, GINO CARTER FTA/PRETIAL CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191901927   CARDENAS-SOSA, RAYMUNDO INIT APPEAR/WARR/ATTN SET Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181905493   HUMPHREY, RUST EVAN INIT APPEAR/WARR/DEF SET Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191903029   WHITNEY, NICOLE MARIE INITIAL APP/DEFT SETS HRG Salt Lake District
8:30 am 171909299   ORTIZ, TYSON J PHILLIP INITIAL APP/STATE/JAIL/W OTHER Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191902676   FOLKERSON, CADEN LEE INITIAL APP/SUMM/WEBER COUNTY Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191902247   CARTER, RIKER INITIAL APP/WARRANT/ATTY Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191900964   BIAS, ROY DANIEL INITIAL APP/WARRANT/DEFT Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191902831   OROZCO, EDGAR EDUARDO INITIAL APPEAR/DAVIS COUNTY Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191901380   PATTERSON, ROBERT EUGENE INITIAL APPEAR/DAVIS COUNTY Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181907273   ORTIZ, TYSON PHILIP INITIAL APPEAR/JAIL/W OTHER Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181912854   MOORE, BONNIE L INITIAL APPEAR/PTS SET Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191902970   SANTOS, ANDY ARTURO INITIAL APPEAR/STATE/JAIL Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191901557   BIALICK, MICHAEL GREGORY INITIAL APPEAR/STATE/SUMMONS Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191901555   MOSES, AUBREY CHRISTELL INITIAL APPEAR/STATE/SUMMONS Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191901539   OWEN, MATTHEW N INITIAL APPEAR/STATE/SUMMONS Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191901530   SCHUSTER, ALBERT VIVEK INITIAL APPEAR/STATE/SUMMONS Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191901566   TAYLOR, NATOSHA NICKOLE INITIAL APPEAR/STATE/SUMMONS Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191901540   WRIGHT, KENNETH RALPH INITIAL APPEAR/STATE/SUMMONS Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191901207   BRONSON, MAGGEN BRITTNEY INITIAL APPEARANCE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191901830   HOTZ, DELFORD LYNN INITIAL APPEARANCE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191902843   PACK, JONATHON GLEN INITIAL APPEARANCE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191900382   PRILL, JOSHUA BRADY INITIAL APPEARANCE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191901973   GETTLER, ANTHONY JEROME INITIAL APPEARANCE/ALADDIN Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191902432   GETTLER, ANTHONY JEROME INITIAL APPEARANCE/ALADDIN Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191902464   TRUJILLO-CARTER, DEZMOND TERRENCE INITIAL APPEARANCE/ALL OUT Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191902299   JIMENEZ, DAX CARLOS AIDYL INITIAL APPEARANCE/BEEHIVE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191901976   GALLEGOS, SHERIE CHRISTIN INITIAL APPEARANCE/DAVIS Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191900518   HOANG, QUANG DAC INITIAL APPEARANCE/DEF SET Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191901843   RODRIGUEZ, RAVEN MARIE INITIAL APPEARANCE/DEF SET Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181905951   SOMBRA-DELGADO, MOISES RAMON INITIAL APPEARANCE/IRON CO Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181912270   BEARD, JILL SUSANNE INITIAL APPEARANCE/LUCKY BAIL Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191902005   ENGLE, RANDY CHARLES INITIAL APPEARANCE/PRE TRIAL Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191902723   GARDNER, AMBER ELDINE INITIAL APPEARANCE/PTS Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191902722   GARDNER, ROBERT LEON INITIAL APPEARANCE/PTS Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191902347   GINES, DAVID BRANDON INITIAL APPEARANCE/PTS Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191902349   SMITH, DWIGHT INITIAL APPEARANCE/PTS Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191901615   BLUE, TREVOR INITIAL APPEARANCE/SUMMONS Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191901554   GATES, TANEICA WHITNEY INITIAL APPEARANCE/SUMMONS Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191901817   HAYES, SCOTT GLENMORE INITIAL APPEARANCE/SUMMONS Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191901532   LOVELESS, TAYLOR INITIAL APPEARANCE/SUMMONS Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191901591   SHOLES, DANIEL EUGENE INITIAL APPEARANCE/SUMMONS Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191901565   STEELMAN, CORY DAVID INITIAL APPEARANCE/SUMMONS Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191902742   BURBACH, JEFFREY LOUIS INTL APP/PTS SURRENDER/WRRNT Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191902418   DAVIS, TIMOTHY JOHN INTL APP/STATE/DEFT SET/WRRNT Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191901990   MAGELSEN, BENJAMIN RICHARD JTC APPEAL Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181912621   BARR, SKYLER RYAN MOTION HEARING Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181903450   BOLEN, RICHARD BRENTON NO PSR/SENTENCING Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181909063   BOLEN, RICHARD BRENTON NO PSR/SENTENCING Salt Lake District
8:30 am 171907897   BALTIMORE, MITCHELL N ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 171906661   BALTIMORE, MITCHELL NICUMA JR ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 171912124   BANKS, JACQUELINE ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181907279   BANKS, JACQUELINE ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 151911772   BARLOW, DAVID ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 171911779   BARNARD, CHANDLER TREY ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 121904821   BEENY, SARAH AUBREYONNA ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181907496   BONE, PHILLIP PETER ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 171912776   CAIN, JOHNATHAN LUKE ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181909323   CAIN, JONATHAN LUKE ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181908041   CATLIN, BRUCE ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181904066   CATLIN, BRUCE LEON ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181908433   CATLIN, BRUCE LEON ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181900593   DEAL, TYLER ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181901845   DENG, DENG WILLIAM ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 171907486   DRENK, DONALD ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 171907487   DRENK, DONALD ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 171906078   ELSBURY, JOSIE ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 161907549   ELSBURY, JOSIE ANN ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181908991   ENGELHARDT, MELISSA MARIA ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 151912122   ENGELHARDT, MELISSA MARIE ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181909740   ENGELHARDT, MELISSA MARIE ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 161911946   ESQUIVEL, LYNDA DAWN ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181908810   FERREYRA, CHRISTINA ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 171906428   FERREYRA, CHRISTINA GENEVIEVE ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 171901342   FOTHERINGHAM, SHANE F ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 131904330   GREENE, MATTHEW ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 161906724   GREENE, MATTHEW DOUGLAS ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 051900668   GRONDAHL, JACKSON L ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 171911966   GUARDADO, JUAN FRANCISCO ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 151912577   HANCOCK, CHRISTOPHER NEIL ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181910156   HANCOCK, CHRISTOPHER NEIL ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 161910302   HANCOCK, CHRISTOPHER NIEL ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181902477   HEINER, EMILY ELIZABETH ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181912580   HEINER, EMILY ELIZABETH ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 161910090   HESS, RICHARD CLARK JR ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 161905364   HICKS, MICHAEL REE ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 161906140   HICKS, MICHAEL REE ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181902915   JAO, RAUL ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181903731   JAO, RAUL ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 171905087   JOHNSTON, MAUREEN KAY ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181904895   JOHNSTON, MAUREEN KAY ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181910992   JOHNSTON, MAUREEN KAY ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 171908846   LEONARD, ROBERT JOHN ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181907163   LEONARD, ROBERT JOHN ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 161902622   LOLE, FOTOVAATIU FRED ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 161900236   LOLE, FOTUOVAATIU FRED ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 171912010   LUCERO, ANDREW MICHAEL ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181902410   LUCERO, ANDREW MICHAEL ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181904919   LUCERO, ANDREW MICHAEL ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 171901973   MADSEN, DUSTIN JEFFERY ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 171906634   MADSEN, DUSTIN JEFFERY ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 171906870   MADSEN, DUSTIN JEFFERY ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181901223   MADSEN, DUSTIN JEFFERY ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181906871   MADSEN, DUSTIN JEFFERY ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181909263   MADSEN, DUSTIN JEFFERY ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 151909230   MCMILLAN, MARK TAYLOR ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 171903191   MCMILLAN, MARK TAYLOR ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181903899   NELSON, CHASE EDWARD ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 171903614   OGILVIE, JULIE REBECCA ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181911637   OUTCULT, LANNY WARREN ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 171900234   OWEN, MATTHEW N ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 161907578   OWEN, MATTHEW NICHOLAS ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181909818   OWEN, MATTHEW NICHOLAS ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181912881   OWEN, MATTHEW NICHOLAS ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 171908691   PECK, ARTREYO J ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181900032   PECK, ARTREYO JAMES ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181908625   PHILLIPS, BART CURTIS ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 151903895   PHILLIPS, ROBERT ROQUE ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 161900319   PHILLIPS, ROBERT ROQUE ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 161901071   PHILLIPS, ROBERT ROQUE ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 161902603   PHILLIPS, ROBERT ROQUE ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 171903078   PHILLIPS, ROBERT ROQUE ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181900487   PHILLIPS, ROBERT ROQUE ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 171901469   PHILLPS, ROBERT ROQUE ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 171905830   PRITCHETT, CASSANDRA DIANE ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 171906017   PRITCHETT, CASSANDRA DIANE ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 121901761   RAIN, ERICA ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 171912913   RAMSAY, JESSICA ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181908073   RICHARDS, MARCUS MONROE ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181908645   RICHARDS, MARCUS MONROE ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181910857   RICHARDS, MARCUS MONROE ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 171913096   ROTHIG, STEVEN DEWAYNE ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181900938   ROTHIG, STEVEN DEWAYNE ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181909764   SANTOS, ANDY ARTURO ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181910301   SANTOS, ANDY ARTURO ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 185900044   SKINNER, MATTHEW ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181906208   SOTELO, MARIO ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 161902112   STOCKING, DANNI LYNN ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181912745   TABLER, JAMES CAMERON ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 151908854   TRUJILLO, TRISHA JENNIFER ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181908363   TRUJILLO, TRISHA JENNIFER ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181904082   VAI, EDGAR MAKALELINI ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 161907923   WEBSTER, ALEXANDER NICHOLAS ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 161909664   WEBSTER, ALEXANDER NICHOLAS ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 171910216   WISE, MICHAEL CHARLES ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191901114   WISE, MICHAEL CHARLES ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181911644   WORKMAN, SHAWN CARL ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191901497   WORKMAN, SHAWN CARL ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 141913235   BARLOW, DAVID JAMES ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE 2 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181906429   CAMARILLO, CHRISTOPHER GARCIA ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE 2 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181909297   CAMARILLO, CHRISTOPHER GARCIA ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE 2 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181912653   CAMARILLO, CRISTOPHER GARICA ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE 2 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 161910403   DYER, BAILEY HOLLAND ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE 2 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 161911907   FABRIZIO, TAL ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE 2 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 151901886   LOWE, JAKE WILLIAM ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE 2 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181905840   MCMILLAN, MARK TAYLOR ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE 2 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 151910944   PETERSON, RUSSELL CRAIG ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE 2 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 171905128   PETERSON, RUSSELL CRAIG ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE 2 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 161907873   DAVIS-RICHARDSON, DEVETTE LANEA ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE 3 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181903910   PREECE, RETA NICOLE ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE 3 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 171906048   BARLOW, CHARITY ASHLEY ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE 4 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181910381   PIERPONT, JOEY JERARD ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE 4 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 171903770   ROMYN, ALLEN JACOB ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE ON PIA Salt Lake District
8:30 am 151909213   FOUSE, DAVID MICHAEL OSC 7 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 161905302   FOUSE, DAVID MICHAEL OSC 7 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 161911055   FOUSE, DAVID MICHAEL OSC 7 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 171908258   KANE, BRADLEY JAMES OSC 8 [TRACK 181908960] Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181909360   GALLEGOS, HAYDEN THOMAS PIA REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
8:30 am 171905880   HANSEN, ALISHA MARIE PLEA IN ABEYANCE REVIEW Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181906325   BROWN, GABRIEL POST SENTENCING Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181904385   BROWN, GABRIEL J POST SENTENCING Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181908382   BROWN, GABRIEL J POST SENTENCING Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181908546   BROWN, GABRIEL J POST SENTENCING Salt Lake District
8:30 am 171904964   CARRANZA, DIONEL POST-ARRAIGNMENT 11 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181907980   KENNEDY, JAMES RANDALL POTENTIAL DISPOSITION HEARING Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181902626   VELASQUEZ, FREDDY ALEXANDER PRETRIAL CONF 11/ STATUS CONF Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181900273   BENTLEY, MATTHEW CHRISTIAN PRETRIAL CONF 3/ TRAILING Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181904296   FORTIER, ETHAN STONE PRETRIAL CONF 5 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191900451   BENTLEY, MATTHEW CHRISTIAN PRETRIAL CONF/STATUS CONF Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181908692   AHMED, ABDALLAH PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181905017   ARGUELLO, MARGIE MARYANN PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 141913908   ARRAZOLA, YAMIR MISAEL PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181912870   BORDEAUX, JAMES PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181911136   BRETON, MIGUEL JACOB PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181912949   BRITO-URCINO, IRMA PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181911145   DOYLE, BRANDON LOUIS PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181909765   DYER, IRIS MARGORIE PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181904587   LARSON, CAMERON WEGNER PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181912412   REBOLLOSO, CAYSEE RAI PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181912065   REYNA, JOSE PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181912715   CROOK, AMAYA MARIE PRETRIAL CONFERENCE 2 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181907439   HAUTAU, JOHN TUIFUA PRETRIAL CONFERENCE 2 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181908960   KANE, BRADLEY JAMES PRETRIAL CONFERENCE 2 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 171912865   LINDSEY, ROBERT MEL PRETRIAL CONFERENCE 2 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181911769   LIONAKIS, DARMEL PRETRIAL CONFERENCE 2 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181908214   MATTHEWS, NICK P PRETRIAL CONFERENCE 2 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181907436   NUDELL, CAMILLE PRETRIAL CONFERENCE 2 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181911943   STUCKMAN, FREDRICK PRETRIAL CONFERENCE 2 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181911440   STUCKMAN, FREDRICK KELLY PRETRIAL CONFERENCE 2 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191901003   WISE, MICHAEL CHARLES PRETRIAL CONFERENCE 2 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191901004   WISE, MICHAEL CHARLES PRETRIAL CONFERENCE 2 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181908167   HOLMES, ALEXANDER MONTIEL PRETRIAL CONFERENCE 3 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181908886   KNIGHT COBLE, MYSTI MICHE PRETRIAL CONFERENCE 4 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181902367   ORTEGA, ELVIRA PRETRIAL CONFERENCE 4 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181902993   PEREIRA, DAVID KAKEALA PRETRIAL CONFERENCE 4 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181905877   GALE, ISAAH W PRETRIAL CONFERENCE 6 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181910461   THOMAS, JEREMY DAVID PRETRIAL CONFERENCE/REVIEW Salt Lake District
8:30 am 171905829   GUZMAN, ROBERTO PRETRIAL CONFERENCE5 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181909547   SEARLE, NICOLE MARIE PROBATION COMPLIANCE REVIEW Salt Lake District
8:30 am 161906282   WELDEN, RANDY SCOTT PROBATION REVIEW Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181901169   PACKARD, KYLE PROBATION TRANSFER HEARING Salt Lake District
8:30 am 171912295   PACKARD, KYLE RICHARD PROBATION TRANSFER HEARING Salt Lake District
8:30 am 171901237   PATTERSON, DALLAS PROBATION TRANSFER HEARING Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181903946   STONE, BRIAR LYNN PROBATION TRANSFER REVIEW Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181909827   ABBOTT, DERRICK MICHAEL PSR NO-SHOW REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181910600   ABBOTT, DERRICK MICHAEL PSR NO-SHOW REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181906968   ABOTT, DERRICK MICHAEL PSR NO-SHOW REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181904158   ESCOBEDO, JORGE PTC 2/JP APPEAL Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181909174   LUDY, MICHAEL LAMONT PTC 3/ COMPETENCY HEARING Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181900018   LARSON, NATHAN LARRY VANG PTC/DISPO Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181907519   THORNTON, GREG COOMBS PTC/TRAILING 191900436 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 111903501   MUNGARAY, JUAN ANTONIO RESTITUTION REVIEW Salt Lake District
8:30 am 171905250   BURNETT, RUSSELL KEITH REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
8:30 am 171900335   MARX, TARYN REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
8:30 am 151901955   MARX, TARYN ANGELA REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
8:30 am 161901568   MARX, TARYN ANGELA REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
8:30 am 151911591   RUIZ, JOLIE ANGELINA REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181912306   RUIZ, JOLIE ANGELINA REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181905598   VAZQUEZ RAMIREZ, ERIK REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
8:30 am 151905515   VARGAS, JOSE FRANCISCO REVIEW HEARING 2 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 171904391   OUIMET, DEREK RICHARD REVIEW OF SENTENCING Salt Lake District
8:30 am 171906507   OUIMET, DEREK RICHARD REVIEW OF SENTENCING Salt Lake District
8:30 am 161905573   STRONG, CARA SHAUN REVIEW ON RESTITUTION Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181912608   JEDDOU, KHALED S REVIEW/COMPETENCY Salt Lake District
8:30 am 171905656   PEREIRA, DAVID KAKEALA REVIEW/OSC 4 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 141900147   HASE, ANDREW BRIAN REVIEW/PROBATION/RESTITUTION Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181912837   RICHARDS, MARCUS MONROE SCHD CONF 5 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191900105   RICHARDS, MARCUS MONROE SCHED CONF 4 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191900520   RICHARDS, MARCUS MONROE SCHED CONF 4 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181905982   TAPIA-BUSTAMANTE, FABIAN URIEL SCHED CONF 4/ WEBER CO JAIL Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191900429   RICHARDS, MARCUS MONROE SCHED CONF 5 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 171908917   HEAPS, DENNIS A SCHEDULING CONF 2/ FTA PRELIM Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181903813   TAPIA-BUSTAMANTE, FABIAN URIEL SCHEDULING CONF 2/WEBER CO Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181904760   TAPIA BUSTAMANTE, FABIAN URIEL SCHEDULING CONF 6/WEBER CO Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191901031   ANDERSON, CHRISTIAN TRAVIS SCHEDULING CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181909017   COTTONWOOD, CHEVEL DAVE SCHEDULING CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181913224   HEALEY, TREVOR SCHEDULING CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191900065   HEALEY, TREVOR SCHEDULING CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181906453   HEALEY, TREVOR JAY SCHEDULING CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191902471   HUGHES, CHARLES TYLER SCHEDULING CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191902680   HUGHES, CHARLES TYLER SCHEDULING CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191902732   HUGHES, CHARLES TYLER SCHEDULING CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191901583   MESSER, ROBERT IAN SCHEDULING CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191902446   MESSER, ROBERT IAN SCHEDULING CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191902687   SANTOS, ANDY ARTURO SCHEDULING CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191901680   URCINO, IRMA BRITO SCHEDULING CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191902716   WORKMAN, SHAWN KARL SCHEDULING CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191900463   BEENY, SARAH ANN ABREANNA SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191902085   BLINKS, BRADLEY SCOTT SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191902521   BURNSIDE, RONNY NEIL SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191901199   CLARK, JONI DEE SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191902586   GARCIA CAMARILLO, CHRISTOPHER SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191900498   HARTING, BRANDON JASON SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191902824   JAO, RAUL GARCES SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191900965   LARSON, ROBERT SPENCER SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191902210   LARSON, ROBERT SPENCER SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191902779   LEONARD, ROBERT JOHN SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191902381   POTTER, JASON LARAINE SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191901392   STRONG, CARA SHAUN SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191900482   CRANE, KELLY VANCE SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 2 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191902445   GREENE, MATTHEW DOUGLAS SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 2 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191900160   HUGHES, CHARLES TYLER SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 2 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191902269   HUGHES, CHARLES TYLER SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 2 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191901923   JACKSON, DAVID ALLEN SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 2 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191902096   LLOYD, AARON MICHAEL SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 2 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191900890   MERCIER, FRANK C SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 2 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191901771   WEBSTER, ALEXANDER NICHOLAS SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 2 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191902346   WORKMAN, SHAWN KARL SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 2 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181912421   CLARK, JONI DEE SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 3 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191901273   MESSER, ROBERT IAN SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 3 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181905388   MONTOYA, CORAL MICHELLE SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 3 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191900220   KHOKHAR, ZECHARIAH AMER SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 4 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191901592   KHOKHAR, ZECHARIAH AMER SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 4 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181907662   ALBRETSEN, JOHN FITZGERAL SENTENCING Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181913207   BROWN, GABRIEL J SENTENCING Salt Lake District
8:30 am 171911668   DAVEY, TED CLAUDE SENTENCING Salt Lake District
8:30 am 171912515   DAVEY, TED CLAUDE SENTENCING Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181906744   DAVEY, TED CLAUDE SENTENCING Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181911934   DIX, MICHAEL LEE SENTENCING Salt Lake District
8:30 am 185900335   ELLINGTON, ROSE JAZLYNN SENTENCING Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181903420   GUTIERREZ, LORENZO SENTENCING Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181905181   GUTIERREZ, LORENZO SENTENCING Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181912431   HUFFAKER, BENJAMIN JOSEPH SENTENCING Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181903523   JORDAN, DESMOND TRAVIS SENTENCING Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181903579   JORDAN, DESMOND TRAVIS SENTENCING Salt Lake District
8:30 am 171913338   KHOKHAR, ZECHARIAH AMER SENTENCING Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181912165   LACEY, MARY JOYCE SENTENCING Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181912371   LACEY, MARY JOYCE SENTENCING Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181913171   LAGA, LUI SENTENCING Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191900078   LAGA, LUI SENTENCING Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181912391   LINDORFF, IRENE SENTENCING Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181910212   MCMILLAN, MARK TAYLOR SENTENCING Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181909569   OGBORN, DESIREE SENTENCING Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181905888   PHILLIPS, ADAM TSUYOS SENTENCING Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181908283   PHILLIPS, ADAM TSUYOS SENTENCING Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181910213   PHILLIPS, ADAM TSUYOS SENTENCING Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181910265   PHILLIPS, ADAM TSUYOS SENTENCING Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181909408   RAMIREZ, DARIO EMIL SENTENCING Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181911362   SANCHEZ, KIM SENTENCING Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181912428   SNYDER, JAIDEN LYNN SENTENCING Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181910168   TAHI, NAUFAHU SENTENCING Salt Lake District
8:30 am 171906141   DEESING, SKYLER MCKAE SENTENCING 2 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181905962   LIONAKIS, DARMEL SENTENCING 2 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181913045   LLOYD, AARON MICHAEL SENTENCING 2 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181909460   MCGRAW, TIFFANY MICHELLE SENTENCING 2 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 171907620   ORTIZ, TYSON J PHILLIP SENTENCING 2 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 171908662   ORTIZ, TYSON J PHILLIP SENTENCING 2 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 171908599   JACKSON, DAVID ALLEN SENTENCING 3 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181903668   SWAN, KERMIT JAMES SENTENCING 3 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181903274   WOODARD, STANLEY JEFFERY SENTENCING 3 AP&P PSR Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181913079   ADAMS, JAYDEN CHARLES SENTENCING PSR Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181905762   BRYANT, SHAHRI KAY SENTENCING PSR Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181906134   MERCIER, FRANK CRAWFORD IV SENTENCING PSR Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181906290   MERCIER, FRANK CRAWFORD IV SENTENCING PSR Salt Lake District
8:30 am 171901602   FINAI, SEGIA LAVEA SENTENCING/RESTITUTION HRG Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181910205   STERRETT, MATTHEW CRAIG SET RESTITUTION HEARING Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181903287   PARK, JOSHUA JAESHAWN STATUS CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 161902680   CLARK, JONI DEE STATUS CONFERENCE ON OSC 3 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181910962   BENTLEY, MATTHEW STATUS HEARING ON MTN Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181900699   JOHNSON, LARS DAVID STATUS/SCH SENTENCING Salt Lake District
8:30 am 171902294   KRAJA, SAMIR STATUS/SCHED RESTITUTION HRG Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181900041   LONG SOLDIER, ANTHONY DEREK TRACK 161911119/PRETRIAL CONF Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181911316   UNDERWOOD, SHAWN ANTHONY TRAILING PRETRIAL CONF Salt Lake District
8:58 am 067900570   *********, ********* ********* Salt Lake District
8:58 am 117900032   UTAH DIVISION OF MENTAL HEALTH INVOLUNTARY INDETERMINATE REV Salt Lake District
8:58 am 127900021   UTAH DIVISION OF MENTAL HEALTH INVOLUNTARY INDETERMINATE REV Salt Lake District
8:58 am 137900920   UTAH DIVISION OF MENTAL HEALTH INVOLUNTARY INDETERMINATE REV Salt Lake District
8:58 am 167900985   UTAH DIVISION OF MENTAL HEALTH INVOLUNTARY INDETERMINATE REV Salt Lake District
8:58 am 177900493   UTAH DIVISION OF MENTAL HEALTH INVOLUNTARY INDETERMINATE REV Salt Lake District
9:00 am 170907989   FIELD, JUDY L BENCH TRIAL Salt Lake District
9:00 am 197900224   UTAH DIVISION OF MENTAL HEALTH INITIAL INVOLUNTARY COMMITMENT Salt Lake District
9:00 am 197900229   UTAH DIVISION OF MENTAL HEALTH INITIAL INVOLUNTARY COMMITMENT Salt Lake District
9:00 am 197900230   UTAH DIVISION OF MENTAL HEALTH INITIAL INVOLUNTARY COMMITMENT Salt Lake District
9:00 am 197900231   UTAH DIVISION OF MENTAL HEALTH INITIAL INVOLUNTARY COMMITMENT Salt Lake District
9:00 am 197900232   UTAH DIVISION OF MENTAL HEALTH INITIAL INVOLUNTARY COMMITMENT Salt Lake District
9:00 am 197900233   UTAH DIVISION OF MENTAL HEALTH INITIAL INVOLUNTARY COMMITMENT Salt Lake District
9:00 am 197900235   UTAH DIVISION OF MENTAL HEALTH INITIAL INVOLUNTARY COMMITMENT Salt Lake District
9:00 am 197900236   UTAH DIVISION OF MENTAL HEALTH INITIAL INVOLUNTARY COMMITMENT Salt Lake District
9:00 am 197900237   UTAH DIVISION OF MENTAL HEALTH INITIAL INVOLUNTARY COMMITMENT Salt Lake District
9:00 am 197900239   UTAH DIVISION OF MENTAL HEALTH INITIAL INVOLUNTARY COMMITMENT Salt Lake District
9:00 am 197900241   UTAH DIVISION OF MENTAL HEALTH INITIAL INVOLUNTARY COMMITMENT Salt Lake District
9:00 am 197900242   UTAH DIVISION OF MENTAL HEALTH INITIAL INVOLUNTARY COMMITMENT Salt Lake District
9:00 am 197900243   UTAH DIVISION OF MENTAL HEALTH INITIAL INVOLUNTARY COMMITMENT Salt Lake District
9:00 am 197900244   UTAH DIVISION OF MENTAL HEALTH INITIAL INVOLUNTARY COMMITMENT Salt Lake District
9:00 am 197900245   UTAH DIVISION OF MENTAL HEALTH INITIAL INVOLUNTARY COMMITMENT Salt Lake District
9:00 am 197900246   UTAH DIVISION OF MENTAL HEALTH INITIAL INVOLUNTARY COMMITMENT Salt Lake District
9:00 am 197900247   UTAH DIVISION OF MENTAL HEALTH INITIAL INVOLUNTARY COMMITMENT Salt Lake District
9:00 am 197900248   UTAH DIVISION OF MENTAL HEALTH INITIAL INVOLUNTARY COMMITMENT Salt Lake District
9:00 am 197900234   UTAH DIVSION OF MENTAL HEALTH INITIAL INVOLUNTARY COMMITMENT Salt Lake District
9:00 am 187900940   INVOLUNTARY COMMITMENT REV Salt Lake District
9:00 am 177900275   UTAH DIVISION OF MENTAL HEALTH INVOLUNTARY COMMITMENT REV Salt Lake District
9:00 am 187900925   UTAH DIVISION OF MENTAL HEALTH INVOLUNTARY COMMITMENT REV Salt Lake District
9:00 am 187900950   UTAH DIVISION OF MENTAL HEALTH INVOLUNTARY COMMITMENT REV Salt Lake District
9:00 am 197900069   UTAH DIVISION OF MENTAL HEALTH INVOLUNTARY COMMITMENT REV Salt Lake District
9:00 am 197900077   UTAH DIVISION OF MENTAL HEALTH INVOLUNTARY COMMITMENT REV Salt Lake District
9:00 am 197900086   UTAH DIVISION OF MENTAL HEALTH INVOLUNTARY COMMITMENT REV Salt Lake District
9:00 am 197900090   UTAH DIVISION OF MENTAL HEALTH INVOLUNTARY COMMITMENT REV Salt Lake District
9:00 am 197900150   UTAH DIVISION OF MENTAL HEALTH INVOLUNTARY COMMITMENT REV Salt Lake District
9:00 am 197900151   UTAH DIVISION OF MENTAL HEALTH INVOLUNTARY COMMITMENT REV Salt Lake District
9:00 am 197900155   UTAH DIVISION OF MENTAL HEALTH INVOLUNTARY COMMITMENT REV Salt Lake District
9:00 am 197900156   UTAH DIVISION OF MENTAL HEALTH INVOLUNTARY COMMITMENT REV Salt Lake District
9:00 am 197900157   UTAH DIVISION OF MENTAL HEALTH INVOLUNTARY COMMITMENT REV Salt Lake District
9:00 am 197900193   UTAH DIVISION OF MENTAL HEALTH INVOLUNTARY COMMITMENT REV Salt Lake District
9:00 am 187900660   WEBER HUMAN SERVICES INVOLUNTARY COMMITMENT REV Salt Lake District
9:00 am 160907387   LARSEN, TAMARA MOTION TO DISMISS AND/OR LIMIN Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181910446   PUPA, IRENE SPECIAL SET PRELIMINARY HRG Salt Lake District
9:00 am 188900053   E&I TRUCKING LLC TRIAL DE NOVO Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181913166   MIKE, JOSHUA PAUL TRIAL-JURY Salt Lake District
9:30 am 174904287   GADDIE, GREGORY RESP ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
9:55 am    BREDESON, STEVEN CLIFFORD FUGITIVE / 10 DAY REVIEW Salt Lake District
9:55 am    HILL, MICHAEL VINCENT FUGITIVE / 10 DAY REVIEW Salt Lake District
9:55 am    TEEPLES, PHILLIP BENTLEY FUGITIVE / 10 DAY REVIEW Salt Lake District
9:55 am    WITT, MICHAEL DUANE JR FUGITIVE / 10 DAY REVIEW Salt Lake District
9:55 am    DEOLLOS, CANDACE JUANITA INITIAL APPEAR/FUGITIVE Salt Lake District
9:55 am    GRANDISON, RODERICK LAMAR INITIAL APPEAR/FUGITIVE Salt Lake District
9:55 am    PARSONS, NICHOLAS RAY INITIAL APPEAR/FUGITIVE Salt Lake District
10:00 am 191902937   DAHLQUIST, FLAPP FLETCHER INITIAL APPEAR/JAIL Salt Lake District
10:00 am 191902951   HOLLAND, TALEA LOUISE INITIAL APPEAR/JAIL Salt Lake District
10:00 am 191901369   MARTINEZ, GWEN KAREN INITIAL APPEAR/JAIL Salt Lake District
10:00 am 191902968   WILLIAMS, ANDRE EUGENE INITIAL APPEAR/JAIL Salt Lake District
10:00 am 191902976   WOMACK, CHELSEA CHANTAH INITIAL APPEAR/JAIL Salt Lake District
10:00 am 191902918   RICKETSON, DAVIN REED INITIAL APPEAR/JAIL/FED HOLD Salt Lake District
10:00 am 191902825   CARLTON, JAMES ROY INITIAL APPEAR/JAIL/REFUSAL Salt Lake District
10:00 am 191902265   MCGARRY, JAMES MICHAEL INITIAL APPEARANCE Salt Lake District
10:00 am 181907713   MCGARRY, JAMES MICHAEL INITIAL APPEARANCE / JAIL Salt Lake District
10:00 am 191902718   SHOCKLEY, AUSTIN INITIAL APPEARANCE / JAIL Salt Lake District
10:00 am 191902204   SHOCKLEY, AUSTIN RAYNE INITIAL APPEARANCE / JAIL Salt Lake District
10:00 am 191902501   SHOCKLEY, AUSTIN RYANE INITIAL APPEARANCE / JAIL Salt Lake District
10:00 am 191902917   BIGLER, CHRISTOPHER SHANE INITIAL APPEARANCE/JAIL Salt Lake District
10:00 am 191902977   CAMPBELL, CHAD OWEN INITIAL APPEARANCE/JAIL Salt Lake District
10:00 am 191902962   CORDOVA, EVELIO JULIO INITIAL APPEARANCE/JAIL Salt Lake District
10:00 am 191902916   CRECENCIO-GONZALEZ, JORGE L INITIAL APPEARANCE/JAIL Salt Lake District
10:00 am 191902919   DURAN, GEOVANI INITIAL APPEARANCE/JAIL Salt Lake District
10:00 am 191902972   FISHER, ERIK LEE INITIAL APPEARANCE/JAIL Salt Lake District
10:00 am 191902935   MONSON, ISHMAEL JOSEPH INITIAL APPEARANCE/JAIL Salt Lake District
10:00 am 191902971   PATINO, NICO CHRISTOPHER INITIAL APPEARANCE/JAIL Salt Lake District
10:00 am 191902946   BALTIMORE, MITCHELL NICUMA INITIAL APPEARANCEJAIL Salt Lake District
10:00 am 190901795   BENSON, CASEY STALKING INJUNCTION Salt Lake District
10:30 am 192900106   *********, ********* ********* Salt Lake District
11:00 am 182900402   *********, ********* ********* Salt Lake District
11:00 am 192900056   *********, ********* ********* Salt Lake District
11:00 am 193900563   NAME CHANGE HEARING Salt Lake District
11:30 am 173900981   TELEPHONIC HEARING Salt Lake District
1:00 pm 193900547   NAME CHANGE Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 181910527   LEIVERMANN, BRYCE MARINE ARRAIGNMENT Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 181913066   KIRCHMANN, WILLARD CAIDON BENCH WARRANR/SCHED CONF 2 Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 181902447   ADAMS, JEFF NEIL BW HRG/ SCHED CONF/ DEFT SET Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 191900415   GRACE, JEFFREY BW HRG/ SCHED CONF/ DEFT SET Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 181903887   GRACE, JEFFREY NEIL BW HRG/ SCHED CONF/ DEFT SET Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 181905036   GRACE, JEFFREY NEIL BW HRG/ SCHED CONF/ DEFT SET Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 181911357   ADAMS, JEFF NEIL BW HRG/SCHED CONF/ DEFT SET Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 181905117   TRUSLOW, TIMOTHY JOSEPH COMPETENCY HEARING Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 191901831   BEKIS, ARTHUR JR FINAL SCHEDULING CONF Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 191901934   BEKIS, ARTHUR JR FINAL SCHEDULING CONF Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 191901813   BRUDERER, STEVEN LANE FINAL SCHEDULING CONF Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 171913090   DICKERSON, TONY LEAM FINAL SCHEDULING CONF Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 191902827   EBERHART, TONY LEAM FINAL SCHEDULING CONF Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 181912403   LEE, ANGELA MARIE FINAL SCHEDULING CONF Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 191902791   LIVINGSTON, JOSEPH WILLIAM FINAL SCHEDULING CONF Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 181908711   MITCHELL, STEPHANIE RENEE FINAL SCHEDULING CONF Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 191902631   PASILLAS, CELLA CHERRIE FINAL SCHEDULING CONF Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 171901606   PETERSON, KEVIN S FINAL SCHEDULING CONF Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 191900072   TIBBITTS, LEE ALAN FINAL SCHEDULING CONF Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 181910942   SANDERS, ANTHONY JAMES FINAL SCHEDULING CONF 4 Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 191900452   SANDERS, ANTHONY JAMES FINAL SCHEDULING CONF 4 Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 191900453   SANDERS, ANTHONY JAMES FINAL SCHEDULING CONF 4 Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 181904225   BUTTGEREIT, BRANDY MARILYN FPTC Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 161909765   GRANERE, CHARLES PHILIP FPTC Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 181910846   FOTHERINGHAM, SHANE FRED INITIAL APPEARANCE Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 180901267   DOW, KRIS MOTION HEARING FOR PROT. ORDER Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 171907383   HILL, CASEY WILLIAM ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 181908266   HUEY, JAMAHL OSC 2 / TRAIL 191900321 Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 181907160   COGGESHELL, ANGEL PLEA BY AFFIDAVIT Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 181904693   TUCKER, JAMES RANDALL PROBATION REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 161906850   AYERS, ROWEN ASHTON REVIEW HEARING 2 Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 181912955   THORNTON, TIFFANI LEIGH SCHED CONF 2 Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 191900800   BURCH, SHANICE CHRISTY SCHED CONF 3 Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 181911842   MARZOCCA, TERESA ELAINE SCHED CONF 3 Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 191900655   MEDINA-LUNA, LUIS SCHED CONF 3 Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 181910895   THORNTON, TIFFANI LEIGH SCHED CONF 3/DEFT SET Salt Lake District
1:30 pm    SHORTY, TESHUNKA SCHED CONF/JUSTICE CT APP 2 Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 191900773   WEBB, CORY TERRY SCHED CONF/RESET PRELIM HRG Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 171900810   MORELLI, MICHAEL JOE SCHED CONF3 Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 171909218   LEYVA, ALVARO OMAR SCHEDULING CONF 11 Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 191900265   IMMITT, ALEXANDRA DENERIS SCHEDULING CONF 2 Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 181912110   QUINTANA, DAVID JUNIOR SCHEDULING CONF 2 Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 181909847   NORCROSS, CHRISTOPHER WILLIAM SCHEDULING CONF 3 Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 191901548   AYERS, ROWEN ASHTON SCHEDULING CONF/ BOND HRG Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 181905360   CLARK, CRYSTAL LYNN SCHEDULING CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 191902955   EYRE, MEGAN MARIE SCHEDULING CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 181905539   NORCROSS, CHRISTOPHER WILLIAM SCHEDULING CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 181907983   NORCROSS, CHRISTOPHER WILLIAM SCHEDULING CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 191903038   SCOTT, DAVID HENRY SCHEDULING CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 191901851   STONE, SCHUYLER T SCHEDULING CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 191900436   THORNTON, GREG COOMBS SCHEDULING CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 175900254   ZABRISKIE, MATTHEW ALAN SCHEDULING CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 191901244   AGUALLO, ANTHONY MICHAEL JR SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 191900879   ANDERSON, CHANCE DUKE SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 191902301   ARCHULETTA, LOYAL RICKY SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 171904014   BIGLER, CHRISTOPHER SHANE SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 171913280   BIGLER, CHRISTOPHER SHANE SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 181908181   BIGLER, CHRISTOPHER SHANE SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 191902567   BISHOP, MICHAEL JOHN SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 191902618   BISHOP, MICHAEL JOHN SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 191900841   BOESE, MICHAEL WAYNE SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 191902731   BRADSHAW, AMANDA LEE SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 191901351   CARLOS, SAMUEL SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 191902435   CARMICKLE, ALLEN SHANE JR SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 191902786   CHACON, MARIO ANGELO SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 191902638   CLINE, ROBERT EARL SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 181906863   ERAKDRIK, RANDY SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 191902570   EVERETT, MITCHELL BLAINE SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 181907644   EYRE, MEGAN MARIE SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 191902485   EYRING, TAYLOR HENRY SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 191902413   GALLO, ANGEL S SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 191902747   GALLO, ANGEL SKYLER SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 191902332   GIBSON, KATHY ANN SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 191901282   GONZALES, MATTHEW PAUL SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 181913230   HENRIE, ALYSSA MARIE SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 191901287   HENRIE, ALYSSA MARIE SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 191902013   HEVERLY, ANTHONY SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 171912788   HEVERLY, ANTHONY JOSEPH SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 151906717   JACKSON, JOHN DAVID SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 191902245   JOHNSTON, MAUREEN KAY SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 191902534   JOHNSTON, MAUREEN KAY SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 191902679   KIRCHMANN, WILLARD CAIDON SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 191902713   KOL, MARTIN MAU JOCK SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 191902719   LARA, EDWARD MAURICE SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 191902368   LLOYD, RICK JEROLD SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 191902557   MACIEL, THEODORE LUCERO SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 191902552   MADSEN, DUSTIN JEFFERY