List of Salt Lake District Hearings for Thursday 21st of March 2019      

247 Hearings Scheduled

 
TimeCaseNumDefendant Hearing Type *mouseover* Jurisdiction
8:25 am 191902224   ROBLES, DANIEL THOMAS INITIAL APP/WARANT/PRISON Salt Lake District
8:25 am 191902553   BUIE, TYLER T INITIAL APP/WARRANT/GUNNISON Salt Lake District
8:25 am 191902220   CAMBRAY, JAYDEE VICTOR INITIAL APP/WARRANT/PRISON Salt Lake District
8:25 am 191902223   GUILLEN, PATRICK RYAN III INITIAL APP/WARRANT/PRISON Salt Lake District
8:25 am 191902234   LARSON, WILLIAM LAWRENCE INITIAL APP/WARRANT/PRISON Salt Lake District
8:25 am 191902267   MARTINEZ, MARK ANTHONY INITIAL APP/WARRANT/PRISON Salt Lake District
8:25 am 191902222   MARTINEZ, VALENTINO THEODORE INITIAL APP/WARRANT/PRISON Salt Lake District
8:25 am 191902344   NELSON, JAYDEN BECKER INITIAL APP/WARRANT/PRISON Salt Lake District
8:25 am 191902221   SANCHEZ, RUBEN ROBERT JR INITIAL APP/WARRANT/PRISON Salt Lake District
8:25 am 191900525   MEZA, JOHNATHAN ALEXANDER INITIAL APPEARANCE Salt Lake District
8:25 am 191900700   THACKER, BOWDY JAMES INITIAL APPEARANCE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181904673   DYE, JESSICA JUANITA 1 DAY TRIAL-JURY Salt Lake District
8:30 am 170900187   TOLLEY, MICHAEL J 3 DAY BENCH TRIAL Salt Lake District
8:30 am 161911119   LONG SOLDIER, ANTHONY DEREK HEARING Salt Lake District
8:30 am 184903897   VILLEGAS, LAURA G IN-COURT STATUS CONF Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191902888   SISNEROS, ANGELO PAUL INIT APPEAR/WARR/PTS SET Salt Lake District
8:30 am 185900357   COLTRIN, MICHAEL SHEA INITIAL APP/STATE/WARRANT/DEFT Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191901060   DELUCA, NATHANIEL JAMES INITIAL APP/WARRANT/ATTY Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181912479   BELL, JAMES ROBERT INITIAL APP/WARRANT/DEFT Salt Lake District
8:30 am 111909273   TELLEZ, LUIS INITIAL APP/WARRANT/DEFT Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191900381   TELLEZ, LUIS ANGEL INITIAL APP/WARRANT/DEFT Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191902528   ORELLANA-HENRIQUEZ, JOEL A INITIAL APPEAR/CACHE COUNTY Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191902383   NIELSEN, JUSTIN MAURICE INITIAL APPEAR/ST/PTS/SUMMONS Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191902415   JARAMILLO, TIFFANY MARIE INITIAL APPEAR/ST/SUMMONS/PTS Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191902458   ULIN, NICOLE INITIAL APPEAR/STATE/SUMMONS Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191901030   GARCIA, CYNTHIA CECELIA INITIAL APPEAR/UTAH COUNTY Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191902787   OJEDA, TATIANA ISABELLE INITIAL APPEAR/WAR/PTS/DEFT Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191902040   HOLMIED, WILLIAM VICTOR INITIAL APPEAR/WARR/ATTY SET Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191902396   MAESTAS, MATTHEW CRAYTON JR INITIAL APPEARANCE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181911437   FOSTER, TAWNYA INITIAL APPEARANCE/007 BONDS Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191901467   GWEN, GHORKE INITIAL APPEARANCE/ATTY Salt Lake District
8:30 am 161902723   NGO, TERI THAO UYEN INITIAL APPEARANCE/ATTY SET Salt Lake District
8:30 am 071908439   CARMONA, SANDRA NICOLE INITIAL APPEARANCE/BAD BOYS Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191901383   SUSAETA, LELAND BOYD INITIAL APPEARANCE/WAR/DEFT Salt Lake District
8:30 am 134901827   TERMUNDE, PAUL MOTION FOR WRIT OF ASSISTANCE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 174906827   TERMUNDE, PAUL ANTHONY SR MOTION FOR WRIT OF ASSISTANCE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 154907186   PRUE, DAVID ANTHONY TELEPHONE CONF Salt Lake District
9:00 am 170907989   FIELD, JUDY L BENCH TRIAL Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181907816   REYNOLDS, MADALYNE JOAN EVIDENTIARY HEARING Salt Lake District
9:00 am 184900004   INT: ORS MEDIATED PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
9:00 am 164901675   MOORE, MONICA MEDIATED REVIEW Salt Lake District
9:00 am 193900498   MINOR'S GENDER CHANGE Salt Lake District
9:00 am 154900260   SALT LAKE EQUIPMENT OBJ TEMPORARY ORDERS Salt Lake District
9:00 am 130908362   VOLKSWAGEN SOUTHTOWNE INC ORAL ARGUMENT HEARING Salt Lake District
9:00 am 174904835   THAUT, MELISSA LAVANGE ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
9:00 am 174907691   FINEAGAN, CAROL ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE/DISMISSAL Salt Lake District
9:00 am 164903712   FLORES, RACHEL MARIE ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE/DISMISSAL Salt Lake District
9:00 am 184900462   GRAHAM, SCOTT ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE/DISMISSAL Salt Lake District
9:00 am 164902422   INT: ATTORNEY GENERAL'S OFFICE ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE/DISMISSAL Salt Lake District
9:00 am 164900997   INT: OFFICE OF RECOVERY SERVICES ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE/DISMISSAL Salt Lake District
9:00 am 164908114   KIOA, BRITNEY MERIAM ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE/DISMISSAL Salt Lake District
9:00 am 174907524   MALONE, LAURA ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE/DISMISSAL Salt Lake District
9:00 am 174907620   MARTINEZ, CESAR ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE/DISMISSAL Salt Lake District
9:00 am 164906277   ROBLES, MARIA DELACRUZ ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE/DISMISSAL Salt Lake District
9:00 am 164902812   SOLA, IUNA ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE/DISMISSAL Salt Lake District
9:00 am 174907221   THORNE, BETHANY ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE/DISMISSAL Salt Lake District
9:00 am 154908254   TITUS, CHRISTOPHER JEROME PET MO FOR ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
9:00 am 184906149   GAL: GUARDIAN AD LITEM PET MO FOR TEMP ORDERS/COUNTER Salt Lake District
9:00 am 174906052   CARRILLO, LUIS EDUARDO KIKO PET MOT BIFURCATE & STAY Salt Lake District
9:00 am 154900057   LOWE, BRIAN PET MT FOR OSC Salt Lake District
9:00 am 114901225   THEROUX, JOSHUA JAMES PET OSC & HRG RE: RES CONTEMPT Salt Lake District
9:00 am 124903696   DUREIN, JENNIFER JANE PETITIONER'S MOTION Salt Lake District
9:00 am 184906058   MORALES, BERNARDINA TRINIDAD PETITIONER'S MOTION Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181912830   ALCANTAR, LUIS ABRAHAM PRELIMINARY HEARING Salt Lake District
9:00 am 191901745   ALHEETI, MAHER YOUSIF ZGHAIR PRELIMINARY HEARING Salt Lake District
9:00 am 191900461   BALDAUF, ROBERT WARREN PRELIMINARY HEARING Salt Lake District
9:00 am 175900421   BYLES, EDWIN M PRELIMINARY HEARING Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181912489   CRAFT, JUSTIN PRELIMINARY HEARING Salt Lake District
9:00 am 191900153   CRAFT, JUSTIN PRELIMINARY HEARING Salt Lake District
9:00 am 191900721   FORGY, RYAN CRAIG PRELIMINARY HEARING Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181911219   GODOY, MORISE PRELIMINARY HEARING Salt Lake District
9:00 am 191901610   GRAVLEY, DANNY PRELIMINARY HEARING Salt Lake District
9:00 am 151901933   HAMPSTEN, DAWN R PRELIMINARY HEARING Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181912645   HAMPSTEN, DAWN RENEE PRELIMINARY HEARING Salt Lake District
9:00 am 191902076   HAMPSTEN, DAWN RENEE PRELIMINARY HEARING Salt Lake District
9:00 am 191900633   HOLSOMBACK, KENNETH RAY PRELIMINARY HEARING Salt Lake District
9:00 am 191900052   IEREMIA, SHAWN ROBBY PRELIMINARY HEARING Salt Lake District
9:00 am 161900475   JANSAN, JEGAN PRELIMINARY HEARING Salt Lake District
9:00 am 191900197   KETELSEN, KRAIG STEVEN PRELIMINARY HEARING Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181912462   KONESAVANH, ANDREW J PRELIMINARY HEARING Salt Lake District
9:00 am 191900765   KONESAVANH, ANDREW JAMES PRELIMINARY HEARING Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181912463   LALONI, ROMNEY EPHRAIM PRELIMINARY HEARING Salt Lake District
9:00 am 191901460   LAU, MAVERICK S PRELIMINARY HEARING Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181913086   LINDSAY, ROBERT M PRELIMINARY HEARING Salt Lake District
9:00 am 191901664   LOPEZ, VERONICA AMBROSIA PRELIMINARY HEARING Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181906575   MCDONALD, HAYLEE PLOTT PRELIMINARY HEARING Salt Lake District
9:00 am 191901776   MURDOCK, ISAIAH LUKE PRELIMINARY HEARING Salt Lake District
9:00 am 191902048   MURDOCK, ISAIAH LUKE PRELIMINARY HEARING Salt Lake District
9:00 am 191900884   MYERS, JONATHAN PRELIMINARY HEARING Salt Lake District
9:00 am 191901414   PENEGAR, THOMAS NICHOLAS PRELIMINARY HEARING Salt Lake District
9:00 am 191901818   RAMIREZ, LUIS D PRELIMINARY HEARING Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181911240   REED, EDELCHE A PRELIMINARY HEARING Salt Lake District
9:00 am 191900043   SCOTT-JONES, BRANDON LEE PRELIMINARY HEARING Salt Lake District
9:00 am 191901088   SERNA, RICARDO GINO PRELIMINARY HEARING Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181912488   SHERRIFFS, TYLER WADE PRELIMINARY HEARING Salt Lake District
9:00 am 191901862   SKINNER, MATTHEW PRELIMINARY HEARING Salt Lake District
9:00 am 175900042   SPEED, ADRIAN L PRELIMINARY HEARING Salt Lake District
9:00 am 171913105   VERDUZCO-CASTRO, JOAQUIN ENRIQUE PRELIMINARY HEARING Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181911269   WARD, BRYAN DAVIS PRELIMINARY HEARING Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181910007   WHITE, TROY EDWARD PRELIMINARY HEARING Salt Lake District
9:00 am 194901263   GAL: GUARDIAN AD LITEM PROTECTIVE ORDER Salt Lake District
9:00 am 194901279   GARRETT JR, AARON EUGENE PROTECTIVE ORDER Salt Lake District
9:00 am 194901348   GORDON, CHARLES EDWIN PROTECTIVE ORDER Salt Lake District
9:00 am 194901256   HERNANDEZ, RUBEN PROTECTIVE ORDER Salt Lake District
9:00 am 194901230   HURLEY, THOMAS KURT PROTECTIVE ORDER Salt Lake District
9:00 am 194901349   SKAGGS, ANDREW REUBEN PROTECTIVE ORDER Salt Lake District
9:00 am 184905062   BLANCO, DAVINIA DANAE HERNAN RES MOT FOR LEAVE TO WITHDRAW Salt Lake District
9:00 am 164907473   BLACKBEAR MORRISON, VICENTIA RAE RES REQUEST TO DISMISS Salt Lake District
9:00 am 164901681   ANDERSON, BRANDON JOHN REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
9:00 am 154904263   CURTIS, ROBERT JR TRIAL-BENCH Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181913166   MIKE, JOSHUA PAUL TRIAL-JURY Salt Lake District
9:30 am 164901019   INT: ORS 4-903 MEDIATED CUST SETT CONF Salt Lake District
9:30 am 184904201   AYLETT, JESS KEVIN IN-COURT MEDIATION Salt Lake District
9:30 am 180907855   NIELSEN, SKYLAR J TELEPHONE CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
10:00 am 171908158   STONE, JESSE GORDON 1ST WEEK REVIEW Salt Lake District
10:00 am 171908159   STONE, JESSE GORDON 1ST WEEK REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
10:00 am 181909143   STONE, JESSE GORDON 1ST WEEK REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
10:00 am 181908636   JENNINGS, ALEXANDER SCOTT BENCH WARRANT HEARING/COP Salt Lake District
10:00 am 171912945   JENNINGS, ALEXANDER SCOTT BENCH WARRANT HEARING/COP/OSC Salt Lake District
10:00 am 171901541   RIDER, JEREMY CATS REVIEW Salt Lake District
10:00 am 181909781   BROWN, STANLEY CHANGE OF PLEA Salt Lake District
10:00 am 181905800   BROWN, STANLEY ROYAL CHANGE OF PLEA Salt Lake District
10:00 am 151912771   MILLER, DAVID EUGENE CHANGE OF PLEA Salt Lake District
10:00 am 171905946   MILLER, DAVID EUGENE CHANGE OF PLEA Salt Lake District
10:00 am 171908636   MILLER, DAVID EUGENE CHANGE OF PLEA Salt Lake District
10:00 am 161901353   BREDING, JEREMY SEAN DRUG COURT REVIEW Salt Lake District
10:00 am 161909743   BURGESS, JOSHUA T DRUG COURT REVIEW Salt Lake District
10:00 am 171900725   CANTY, JOHN FRANCIS JR DRUG COURT REVIEW Salt Lake District
10:00 am 161902365   CHARLES, THOMAS J DRUG COURT REVIEW Salt Lake District
10:00 am 171909979   COCKLE, DARNELL LEE DRUG COURT REVIEW Salt Lake District
10:00 am 181901080   DRUSHAL, JESSICA RAY DRUG COURT REVIEW Salt Lake District
10:00 am 181908054   EMERY, MARK DAVID DRUG COURT REVIEW Salt Lake District
10:00 am 141914460   HIGBEE, BRANDON DAVID DRUG COURT REVIEW Salt Lake District
10:00 am 161909004   HOLIDAY, TORONO BOYD DRUG COURT REVIEW Salt Lake District
10:00 am 151912026   JIMENEZ, ERIC MATTHEW DRUG COURT REVIEW Salt Lake District
10:00 am 171911585   LEWIS, STEPHANIE JUNE DRUG COURT REVIEW Salt Lake District
10:00 am 141906578   LOPEZ, ALMA ALICIA DRUG COURT REVIEW Salt Lake District
10:00 am 171903603   MOWER, SHAELYNN MICHELLE DRUG COURT REVIEW Salt Lake District
10:00 am 181900367   PACK, ALLEN DEREK DRUG COURT REVIEW Salt Lake District
10:00 am 151904803   PHILLIPS, LAWRENCE ROBERT DRUG COURT REVIEW Salt Lake District
10:00 am 171907105   RATLIFF, DANIEL DEE DRUG COURT REVIEW Salt Lake District
10:00 am 161900590   RIVAS, RUBEN JAMES DRUG COURT REVIEW Salt Lake District
10:00 am 181912632   SCHOOLCRAFT, SARAH LOUIESE DRUG COURT REVIEW Salt Lake District
10:00 am 151908568   WEATHERS, STEVEN RAY DRUG COURT REVIEW Salt Lake District
10:00 am 171911116   WILLIAMS, SHELLEY MARIE DRUG COURT REVIEW Salt Lake District
10:00 am 171901878   YOUNG, DYLAN LOWELL DRUG COURT REVIEW Salt Lake District
10:00 am 191902893   CRUZ MEDINA, JOSUE GUILLERMO INITIAL APP/ AG /JAIL/ICE HOLD Salt Lake District
10:00 am 191902892   ORTIZ, CESAR SALGADO INITIAL APP/ AG /JAIL/ICE HOLD Salt Lake District
10:00 am 191902854   CORR, MICHAEL AUSTIN INITIAL APPEAR/JAIL Salt Lake District
10:00 am 191902554   CROW, JONATHAN DERIC INITIAL APPEAR/JAIL Salt Lake District
10:00 am 191902884   FARMER, MICHELLE JOAN INITIAL APPEAR/JAIL Salt Lake District
10:00 am 191902914   GALLEGOS, CHRISTOPHER RYAN INITIAL APPEAR/JAIL Salt Lake District
10:00 am 191902912   GONZALEZ, AARON INITIAL APPEAR/JAIL Salt Lake District
10:00 am 191902913   HARMAN, JOEL WILLARD INITIAL APPEAR/JAIL Salt Lake District
10:00 am 191902845   HICKS, ROBERT CURTIS INITIAL APPEAR/JAIL Salt Lake District
10:00 am 191902908   NUNLEY, SAMMANTHA LEE INITIAL APPEAR/JAIL Salt Lake District
10:00 am 191902730   KNOBLE, RODNEY ALLEN INITIAL APPEAR/JAIL/REFUSAL Salt Lake District
10:00 am 191902780   LEA, ENSENEIASO INITIAL APPEAR/JAIL/REFUSAL Salt Lake District
10:00 am 191901996   MUNOZ, DAVID INITIAL APPEAR/STATE/JAIL Salt Lake District
10:00 am 191902909   TRUJILLO, LEVI DERIK INITIAL APPEAR/STATE/JAIL Salt Lake District
10:00 am 181910488   THORNWALL, NATALIE ANN INITIAL APPEARANCE / JAIL Salt Lake District
10:00 am 191902603   ARCHULETA, JESSE JERAMIE INITIAL APPEARANCE/JAIL Salt Lake District
10:00 am 184903817   DEPRIEST, JACOB MICHAEL MOT EXCUSE MEDIATION - PET Salt Lake District
10:00 am 154903164   MABRITO, JONATHAN MOT RE TEMP ORDS - RES Salt Lake District
10:00 am 161908934   CANNON, STEVEN MICHAEL ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
10:00 am 161909624   CANNON, STEVEN MICHAEL ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
10:00 am 161911745   CANNON, STEVEN MICHAEL ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
10:00 am 171901880   CANNON, STEVEN MICHAEL ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
10:00 am 181910330   CANNON, STEVEN MICHAEL ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
10:00 am 161907021   OZETA, ADALBERTO JR ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
10:00 am 171905234   OZETA, ADALBERTO JR ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
10:00 am 181900214   OZETA, ADALBERTO JR ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
10:00 am 161912259   RILEY, CHANTELLE MARISSA ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
10:00 am 161912635   RILEY, CHANTELLE MARISSA ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
10:00 am 171900201   RILEY, CHANTELLE MARISSA ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
10:00 am 171904874   RILEY, CHANTELLE MARISSA ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
10:00 am 171902873   SO, SAMATH OSC SENTENCING Salt Lake District
10:00 am 171913275   OZETA, ADALBERTO OSC/CATS REVIEW Salt Lake District
10:00 am 184905324   MARTIN, BRIAN GREGORY PET REQUEST FOR SCHEDULNG CONF Salt Lake District
10:00 am 194901337   GAL: GUARDIAN AD LITEM PROTECTIVE ORDER Salt Lake District
10:00 am 194901326   GONZALEZ, ELIZABETH PROTECTIVE ORDER Salt Lake District
10:00 am 194901341   MCCLUSKEY, BRIAN JOHN PROTECTIVE ORDER Salt Lake District
10:00 am 194901345   PIHL, JACOB EPHRAIM PROTECTIVE ORDER Salt Lake District
10:00 am 194901223   POLO, BONNIE LAURAL PROTECTIVE ORDER Salt Lake District
10:00 am 194900945   SEARS, MARK DEMAR PROTECTIVE ORDER Salt Lake District
10:00 am 194901333   UTTER, COVE CLYDE PROTECTIVE ORDER Salt Lake District
10:00 am 044901930   SMITH, LISA S RES MO FOR ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
10:00 am 184904283   CHRISTENSEN, SETH RES MT TO ENFORCE SETTLEMENT Salt Lake District
10:00 am 164908047   VALELE, MEILI REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
10:00 am 154903124   POCOCK, JONATHAN SCHEDULING CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
10:00 am 171911361   SO, SAMATH MICHAEL SENTENCING Salt Lake District
10:00 am 181900361   SO, SAMATH MICHAEL SENTENCING Salt Lake District
10:00 am 181900541   CARTER, TROY SENTENCING ON OSC Salt Lake District
10:00 am 161911503   CARTER, TROY VILLIARD SENTENCING ON OSC Salt Lake District
10:00 am 170906110   ALLSTATE PROPERTY AND CASUALTY TELE SCHED CONF Salt Lake District
10:30 am 180903675   WEYHER, ZACHARY TELE SCHED CONF Salt Lake District
11:00 am 170905725   ARCO INDUSTRIAL SALES PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
11:00 am 144900058   INT: ORS REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
11:00 am 084901962   WILBUR, DAMIAN M SCHEDULING CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
11:00 am 170905614   DISCOVER RIMS LLC TPC SDI (TELEPHONIC) Salt Lake District
12:30 pm 181909388   CARLOS, DANIELA ALEXANDRA SPECIAL SET PRELIMINARY HRG Salt Lake District
12:30 pm 181909391   DOYLE, BRANDON LOUIS SPECIAL SET PRELIMINARY HRG Salt Lake District
12:30 pm 181909393   DOYLE, DESTINY LARAE SPECIAL SET PRELIMINARY HRG Salt Lake District
1:00 pm 174904980   GAL: PRIVATE GUARDIAN AD LITEM MOTION HEARING Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 190900606   RAD, NIKRAVAN CIVIL STALKING INJUNCTION Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 184903330   MANWARING, ALAN DOUGLAS MOTION HEARING Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 184903586   JONES, COREENA SHAY PHONE CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 194900208   ROCKWELL, BREANNA MARIE TEL: DETERMINE JURISDICTION Salt Lake District
1:45 pm 193900468   NAME CHANGE HEARING Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 170905846   LEGEND HOMES LLC $750 CIVIL BENCH WARRANT Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 171902818   GOESSE, DURESSO DEKEBO B/W WALK-IN HRG Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 151902167   TUATOO, JOSEPH IORAMO B/W WALK-IN HRG Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 181910592   TUATOO, JOSEPH IORAMO B/W WALK-IN HRG Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 181909926   OREILLY, MICHAEL LEO ROBERT B/W WALK-IN HRG/DEWEY'S SET Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 184903828   DEL CAMPO, EDGAR RICARDO MARTIN EMERG MOT RE OSC - PET Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 161903610   JEPPESEN, JOHN ZANE EVIDENTIARY HEARING Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 174905859   FARRINGTON, TROY JUDICIAL SETTLEMENT CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 164901759   INT: ORS MOTION TO EST MEDICAL SUPPORT Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 134903206   INT: STATE OF UTAH ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 054903643   GAL: GUARDIAN AD LITEM PHONE CONF RE: DISCOVERY Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 181913101   BEGAY, LEANDRA TONI PRELIMINARY HEARING Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 191900070   BENAVIDEZ, OLIVER MIGUEL PRELIMINARY HEARING Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 191900604   BISHOP, MICHAEL JOHN PRELIMINARY HEARING Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 191900599   CONTRERAS, LUIS ANGEL PRELIMINARY HEARING Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 121910990   CRUZ-BANEJA, FREDDY PRELIMINARY HEARING Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 181912933   DAVIS, ROBERT CHARLES PRELIMINARY HEARING Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 191900866   DIETRICK, DANIEL AUGUST PRELIMINARY HEARING Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 181909382   DYER, BAILEY H PRELIMINARY HEARING Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 191901036   GERTON, JEREMY LANDIS PRELIMINARY HEARING Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 191901822   HACKFORD, TISHA MARIE PRELIMINARY HEARING Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 191901052   HAFOKA, SIOPE TOHUNI PRELIMINARY HEARING Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 191900147   LYONS, ALAN THOMAS PRELIMINARY HEARING Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 191900182   MAHLUM, JORDAN PRELIMINARY HEARING Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 181906878   VANWINGERDEN, FLORICA BRISLANE PRELIMINARY HEARING Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 181913263   VASQUEZ MENDEZ, BARTOLOME PRELIMINARY HEARING Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 181912345   WELLS, SARA ANN PRELIMINARY HEARING Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 171910610   HARROLD, RICK DREW SPEC SET PRELIMINARY HEARING Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 154904490   INT: ORS STATE'S OSC Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 183901944   SUMMARY JUDGMENT MOTION Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 189916743   ALPINE INDUSTRIES LLC SUPPLEMENTAL ORDER Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 110902566   HORSLEY, MEGAN M SUPPLEMENTAL ORDER Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 189911967   MIGHTY BUTLERS MOVING LLC SUPPLEMENTAL ORDER Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 189902371   SAFETY-WEST INC SUPPLEMENTAL ORDER Salt Lake District
2:30 pm 184904861   RHOADS, CHRISTOPHER DEAN TELEPHONE CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
3:03 pm 164902889   THORNTON, LISA LAEJON PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
3:30 pm 174904980   GAL: PRIVATE GUARDIAN AD LITEM 4-903 PHONE SCHED CONF Salt Lake District
4:00 pm 164902927   SHAFFER, HEATHER M TELECONFERENCE Salt Lake District