List of Salt Lake District Hearings for Wednesday 20th of March 2019      

287 Hearings Scheduled

 
TimeCaseNumDefendant Hearing Type *mouseover* Jurisdiction
8:30 am 181912492   CRUZ-CATANA, JUAN CARLOS 1 DAY JURY TRIAL Salt Lake District
8:30 am 170900187   TOLLEY, MICHAEL J 3 DAY BENCH TRIAL Salt Lake District
8:30 am 193900419   APPOINT FULL GUARDIAN - MINOR Salt Lake District
8:30 am 193900403   APPT FULL GUARDIAN - MINOR Salt Lake District
8:30 am 193900417   APPT FULL GUARDIAN - MINOR Salt Lake District
8:30 am 193900420   APPT FULL GUARDIAN - MINOR Salt Lake District
8:30 am 193900401   APPT FULL GUARDIAN- MINOR Salt Lake District
8:30 am 193900424   APPT FULL GUARDIAN- MINOR Salt Lake District
8:30 am 193900444   APPT FULL GUARDIAN- MINOR Salt Lake District
8:30 am 193900400   APPT FULL GUARDIANSHIP - MINOR Salt Lake District
8:30 am 183900385   APPT SUCCESSOR GU -MINORS Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181907873   ALBASIS, NASSER INIT APPEAR/WVC/WARR/PTS SET Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191902568   MULLINS, BRENT INIT APPEAR/WVC/WARR/PTS SET Salt Lake District
8:30 am 195900038   DIEMERT, JILL INITIAL APP/WVC/SUMMONS Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191902923   BREDESON, JINLEA INITIAL APP/WVC/WARR/W OTHER Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191900042   KHMIS, ABDALLAH MOHMOUD INITIAL APP/WVC/WARRANT Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191901559   MOORE, AMANDA FAITH INITIAL APP/WVC/WARRANT Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191901798   ANDERSON, ADAM INITIAL APPE/WVC/WARR/DEF SET Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181905773   LEE, ABRAHAM GONZALO ISID INITIAL APPEAR/ATTY SET/WRRNT Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191902414   JOHNSON, JOSHUA MICHAEL INITIAL APPEAR/JAIL/REFUSAL 2 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 171901018   REIGARD, NICHOLE RAE INITIAL APPEAR/STATE/JAIL Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191901695   NUTTALL, MCKAY THOMAS INITIAL APPEAR/STATE/PTS/SUM Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191901514   ZABRISKIE, JACOB LEE INITIAL APPEAR/STATE/SUMMONS Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191902727   BARNES, CHRISTY LYNN INITIAL APPEAR/WVC/JAIL Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191902725   BREDESON, JINLEA INITIAL APPEAR/WVC/JAIL Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191902682   BULLOCK, ZACARY DAVID INITIAL APPEAR/WVC/JAIL Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181912173   DEEM, CODY FRANKLIN INITIAL APPEAR/WVC/JAIL Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191902684   FERREYRA, CHRISTINA GENEVIEVE INITIAL APPEAR/WVC/JAIL Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181912280   NOGALES, RAYMOND INITIAL APPEAR/WVC/JAIL Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191902746   PECK, TYLER DEAN INITIAL APPEAR/WVC/JAIL Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191900208   REIGARD, NICHOLE INITIAL APPEAR/WVC/JAIL Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191900978   REIGARD, NICHOLE INITIAL APPEAR/WVC/JAIL Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181911786   REIGARD, NICHOLE RAE INITIAL APPEAR/WVC/JAIL Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191902394   REIGARD, NICOLE INITIAL APPEAR/WVC/JAIL Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191901478   WILLIS, AMBER INITIAL APPEAR/WVC/JAIL Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191902844   WILLIS, AMBER MARIE INITIAL APPEAR/WVC/JAIL Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191901435   ZABRISKIE, MATTHEW INITIAL APPEAR/WVC/JAIL Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191901465   CORONA, MICHELLE KAI INITIAL APPEAR/WVC/SUMMONS Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191901520   GREENWAY, SPENCER INITIAL APPEAR/WVC/SUMMONS Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191901487   MARTINEZ-DELGADO, NELSON GABRIEL INITIAL APPEAR/WVC/SUMMONS Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191901443   PUNJWANI, AKBAR ALI INITIAL APPEAR/WVC/SUMMONS Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191901558   SLATE, JACOBE INITIAL APPEAR/WVC/SUMMONS Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191901476   SMITH, MOSES INITIAL APPEAR/WVC/SUMMONS Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191901489   VEGA, CURTIS INITIAL APPEAR/WVC/SUMMONS Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191901222   DERVISKADIC, DAVID INITIAL APPEAR/WVC/WARRANT Salt Lake District
8:30 am 190902038   ANDERSON, JUSTIN DEVON INITIAL APPEARANCE/ OTSC Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181911187   SOLARIO, JUAN ANGEL INITIAL APPEARANCE/ALADDIN Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181909014   LOPEZ, JOSHUA DESI INITIAL APPEARANCE/DEF SET Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191901499   MILLER, DAVID INITIAL APPEARANCE/SUMMONS Salt Lake District
8:30 am 195900008   MOFFITT, ZACHARY W INITIAL APPEARANCE/WAR/DEFT Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191902260   COOK, RICHARD AARON INITIAL APPEARANCE/WAR/WIFE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191900902   MANOLITO, STEVEN EDWARD INITIAL APPEARANCE/WEBER CNTY Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181912999   DONE, JUSTIN MICHAEL INITIAL APPEARANCE/WVC Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191902593   CATLIN, BRUCE INITIAL APPEARANCE/WVC/JAIL Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191902640   PRATT, GREGORY WILLIAM INITIAL APPEARANCE/WVC/JAIL Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191902661   JOHNSON, JOSHUA INITIAL APPEARWVC/JAIL Salt Lake District
8:30 am 161902544   CLARK, SARAH ANN OSC/EVIDENTIARY HRG Salt Lake District
8:30 am 184900740   NICHOLS, KATHERINE PH CONF CUST EVAL COST/PAR TIM Salt Lake District
8:30 am 171906052   BURDETT, BRYAN THOMAS RESCHEDULE JURY TRIAL Salt Lake District
8:30 am 171911343   NUZMAN, JUSTIN ERIN THREE DAY JURY TRIAL Salt Lake District
8:45 am 193900458   HEARING ON NAME CHANGE Salt Lake District
8:45 am 193900462   NAME AND GENDER CHANGE Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181909893   GONZALES, ALDO 3-HR SPECIAL SET PRELIM Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181909898   VIGIL, GILBERT E 3-HR SPECIAL SET PRELIM Salt Lake District
9:00 am 183902304   ADJ INTESTACY & APPT PR Salt Lake District
9:00 am 193900438   ADJ INTESTACY & APPT PR Salt Lake District
9:00 am 043900689   APPROVE ANNUAL ACCOUNTING Salt Lake District
9:00 am 163900375   BENCH TRIAL Salt Lake District
9:00 am 194900774   GAL: GUARDIAN AD LITEM CHILD PROTECTIVE ORDER Salt Lake District
9:00 am 193900406   DECLARE 5TH AMEND TO TRUST INV Salt Lake District
9:00 am 173900072   FINAL STLMT & DISTRIBUTION Salt Lake District
9:00 am 173901291   FINAL STLMT & DISTRIBUTION Salt Lake District
9:00 am 193900343   FORMAL PROBATE/DET HEIRS Salt Lake District
9:00 am 193900342   FORMALLY APPT PR Salt Lake District
9:00 am 184905832   BERG, LESLIE MARIE LAW AND MOTION Salt Lake District
9:00 am 184900295   DAZA, JULIETH NATALIA CELY LAW AND MOTION Salt Lake District
9:00 am 164905226   GIL, JOSE RICARDO MEDIATED PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
9:00 am 193900421   MODIFY TRUST/APPROVE DISTRIB Salt Lake District
9:00 am 194900683   REYES, SANDY ELIZABETH PEITIONERS REQUEST TO DISMISS Salt Lake District
9:00 am 194900602   OWEN, NAOMI EVE PET MOTION FOR TEMP ORDERS Salt Lake District
9:00 am 154902270   JACKMAN, ROBERT L PETITIONER - DISMISSAL Salt Lake District
9:00 am 184903466   GUZMAN, MAYRA PETITIONER'S MOTION Salt Lake District
9:00 am 134901958   INT: ORS PETITIONER'S MOTION Salt Lake District
9:00 am 174901447   GAL: GUARDIAN AD LITEM PETITIONERS REQUEST TO DISMISS Salt Lake District
9:00 am 194900977   GAL: GUARDIAN AD LITEM PROTECTIVE ORDER Salt Lake District
9:00 am 194901208   GAL: GUARDIAN AD LITEM PROTECTIVE ORDER Salt Lake District
9:00 am 194901268   GONZALEZ, MARIO ALBERTO PROTECTIVE ORDER Salt Lake District
9:00 am 194901319   LOBATO, SONTIAGO EUGENE PROTECTIVE ORDER Salt Lake District
9:00 am 194901339   NERDIN, DAVID ALLEN PROTECTIVE ORDER Salt Lake District
9:00 am 194901281   SMITH, BRADLEY GERARD PROTECTIVE ORDER Salt Lake District
9:00 am 150904372   DAKOTA HOMES INC PTC/MOTIONS IN LIMINE Salt Lake District
9:00 am 184901066   ROSAS, TABITA RESPONDENT'S MOTION Salt Lake District
9:00 am 184903346   PARTRIDGE, BRYSEN REVIEW OF TEMPORARY ORDERS Salt Lake District
9:00 am 164900366   GARCIA, ADRIAN STIPULATED MOTION TO BIFURCATE Salt Lake District
9:00 am 170902256   WALL, DEAN TELEPHONICE CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
9:00 am    KACHEL, CHRISTOPHER DAVID TRIAL-BENCH Salt Lake District
9:30 am 144904679   INT: ORS 4-903 MEDIATED CUST SETT CONF Salt Lake District
9:30 am 033900052   AMENDED APPT FULL GCN - PTP Salt Lake District
9:30 am 193900450   APPOINT FULL GCN - PTP Salt Lake District
9:30 am 193900418   APPT FULL GCN - PTP Salt Lake District
9:30 am 193900402   APPT FULL GUARDIAN - PTP Salt Lake District
9:30 am 193900202   APPT FULL GUARDIAN- PTP Salt Lake District
9:30 am 193900396   APPT FULL GUARDIAN- PTP Salt Lake District
9:30 am 193900443   APPT FULL GUARDIAN- PTP Salt Lake District
9:30 am 183902429   APPT FULL GUARDIANS - PTP Salt Lake District
9:30 am 193900347   APPT LIMITED GUARDIAN - PTP Salt Lake District
9:30 am 193900437   APPT LIMITED GUARDIAN- PTP Salt Lake District
9:30 am 173902249   APPT LIMITED GUARDIANS - PTP Salt Lake District
9:30 am 144902213   INT: ORS IN-COURT MEDIATION Salt Lake District
9:30 am 164906633   KAUFUSI, SINIALOKELANI OBJECTION HEARING Salt Lake District
9:55 am    MCELYEA, ADAM WAYNE FUGITIVE-10 DAY REVIEW Salt Lake District
10:00 am 194900812   GAL: GUARDIAN AD LITEM CHILD PROTECTIVE ORDER Salt Lake District
10:00 am 191902302   SCOTT, DAVID HENRY INITIAL APP/STATE/SUMMONS/JAIL Salt Lake District
10:00 am 191902836   BISH, JOSEPH AARON INITIAL APPEAR/JAIL Salt Lake District
10:00 am 191902825   CARLTON, JAMES ROY INITIAL APPEAR/JAIL Salt Lake District
10:00 am 191902754   FELIX-MCVAY, KRISTIN KHIAN INITIAL APPEAR/JAIL Salt Lake District
10:00 am 191900253   GARDNER, TERRY INITIAL APPEAR/JAIL Salt Lake District
10:00 am 151906717   JACKSON, JOHN DAVID INITIAL APPEAR/JAIL Salt Lake District
10:00 am 191902824   JAO, RAUL GARCES INITIAL APPEAR/JAIL Salt Lake District
10:00 am 191901358   JONES, LARRY EDWARD INITIAL APPEAR/JAIL Salt Lake District
10:00 am 181904376   KAZEMI, BABAK INITIAL APPEAR/JAIL Salt Lake District
10:00 am 191902796   MARTINEZ, JIMMY CHRISTOPHER INITIAL APPEAR/JAIL Salt Lake District
10:00 am 191902835   MONTOYA, LATISHA D INITIAL APPEAR/JAIL Salt Lake District
10:00 am 191901584   OLIVER, ROBERT LADU INITIAL APPEAR/JAIL Salt Lake District
10:00 am 191901851   STONE, SCHUYLER T INITIAL APPEAR/JAIL Salt Lake District
10:00 am 191902478   TAPIA, JAMES INITIAL APPEAR/JAIL Salt Lake District
10:00 am 191902187   WASHINGTON, AMMON JAMAL INITIAL APPEAR/JAIL Salt Lake District
10:00 am 191902792   WIES, KIEGAN INITIAL APPEAR/JAIL Salt Lake District
10:00 am 191902834   MALDONADO, HEDIBERTO INITIAL APPEAR/JAIL/ICE HOLD Salt Lake District
10:00 am 181900414   CHAREUNSOUK, DEVIN GUY INITIAL APPEAR/STATE/JAIL Salt Lake District
10:00 am 181910846   FOTHERINGHAM, SHANE FRED INITIAL APPEAR/STATE/JAIL Salt Lake District
10:00 am 191902833   GUTIERREZ, LUIS JONATHAN INITIAL APPEAR/STATE/JAIL Salt Lake District
10:00 am 191902245   JOHNSTON, MAUREEN KAY INITIAL APPEAR/STATE/JAIL Salt Lake District
10:00 am 191902534   JOHNSTON, MAUREEN KAY INITIAL APPEAR/STATE/JAIL Salt Lake District
10:00 am 171900760   PRESCOTT, WILLAIM SIDERE MUTAT INITIAL APPEAR/STATE/JAIL Salt Lake District
10:00 am 181902245   SCOTT, DAVID HENRY INITIAL APPEAR/STATE/JAIL Salt Lake District
10:00 am 191901570   SCOTT, DAVID HENRY INITIAL APPEAR/STATE/JAIL Salt Lake District
10:00 am 191902798   SHELTON, ASHLEY NICOLE INITIAL APPEAR/STATE/JAIL Salt Lake District
10:00 am 191902128   WALTHER, MATHEW RANDAL INITIAL APPEAR/STATE/JAIL Salt Lake District
10:00 am 191902819   WOODS, NEVIN JAMES INITIAL APPEAR/STATE/JAIL Salt Lake District
10:00 am 191902578   ROWDEN, JOSH INITIAL APPEARANCE/JAIL Salt Lake District
10:00 am 191902718   SHOCKLEY, AUSTIN INITIAL APPEARANCE/JAIL Salt Lake District
10:00 am 191902204   SHOCKLEY, AUSTIN RAYNE INITIAL APPEARANCE/JAIL Salt Lake District
10:00 am 191902501   SHOCKLEY, AUSTIN RYANE INITIAL APPEARANCE/JAIL Salt Lake District
10:00 am 191902388   PATTERSON, SHANE DENNY INITIAL APPEARANCE/WAR/DEFT Salt Lake District
10:00 am 150901693   WEST VALLEY CITY MOTION FOR SUMMARY JUDGMENT Salt Lake District
10:00 am 144901282   GREATOREX, JEFFREY DAVID PET MOT TEMP MOD DECREE & OSC Salt Lake District
10:00 am 114907033   AUSTIN, CHARLES PETITIONER'S OSC Salt Lake District
10:00 am 184904861   RHOADS, CHRISTOPHER DEAN PETITIONER'S OSC Salt Lake District
10:00 am 194900836   RAMIREZ, ABRAHAM E PETITIONERS REQUEST TO DISMISS Salt Lake District
10:00 am 194901227   BENIK, LUCAS JOHN PROTECTIVE ORDER Salt Lake District
10:00 am 194901297   BRITT, DANIEL DEAN JR PROTECTIVE ORDER Salt Lake District
10:00 am 194900862   JENSEN, LAVAR THAYNE PROTECTIVE ORDER Salt Lake District
10:00 am 194900653   PALOUKOS, ANDY J PROTECTIVE ORDER Salt Lake District
10:00 am 194901241   PECK, MICHAEL JARED PROTECTIVE ORDER Salt Lake District
10:00 am 194901329   VALLE, CARLOS PROTECTIVE ORDER Salt Lake District
10:00 am 164905273   INT: ORS RESP MOT TEMP RELIEF & OSC Salt Lake District
10:00 am 074903516   GAL: GAL RESP MOTION FOR CUSTODY EVAL Salt Lake District
10:00 am 184902510   GAL: GUARDIAN AD LITEM RESPONDENT - DISMISSAL Salt Lake District
10:30 am 193900488   NAME CHANGE Salt Lake District
11:00 am 170905116   SPRAGUE, PHILLIP R TPC MOTION PARTIAL SUMMARY JDMT Salt Lake District
11:30 am 160907665   JENSEN, NATHAN TPD TELEPHONE STATUS CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
11:45 am 100919606   PYLE, SHAUNA HRG ON MOTION TO RELEASE CASH Salt Lake District
1:00 pm 189909059   RUFER, DARREN ARGUMENT Salt Lake District
1:00 pm 189918596   NARANJO, MARCO ANTONIO BREACH OF STIPULATION Salt Lake District
1:00 pm 190900755   HODGKINSON, NED LARS DAMAGES HEARING Salt Lake District
1:00 pm 189920792   GARCIA, JOEL DEFAULT HEARING Salt Lake District
1:00 pm 199901094   HEALEY, AUSTIN C DEFAULT JUDGMENT Salt Lake District
1:00 pm 189913255   TOMA, GULBART GARNISHEE OSC Salt Lake District
1:00 pm 186926660   DEVORE, DARWIN A GARNISHMENT OBJECTION HEARING Salt Lake District
1:00 pm 189918696   KONE, CHRISTINA H HEARING Salt Lake District
1:00 pm 189920209   TULI, SOSEFO JUDGMENT ON THE PLEADING Salt Lake District
1:00 pm 189921394   SUCHIL, JARED JUGDMENT ON THE PLEADINGS Salt Lake District
1:00 pm 189914671   WHARTON, TAMARA MOTION FOR SUMMARY JDGMT 2 Salt Lake District
1:00 pm 189918211   WILLIAMS, SARAH M MOTION FOR SUMMARY JGMT 2 Salt Lake District
1:00 pm 189921221   BEAUMONT, GERALDINE S MOTION FOR SUMMARY JUDGMENT Salt Lake District
1:00 pm 199901010   BIRCH, KELLY JEAN MOTION TO SET ASIDE JUDGMENT Salt Lake District
1:00 pm 180907852   HOECHERL, TRAVIS MOTION TO SET ASIDE JUDGMENT 2 Salt Lake District
1:00 pm 110902800   LONG, SAMUEL OBJ TO GARNISHMENT Salt Lake District
1:00 pm 179901199   ANDERSON, LINCOLN OBJECTION TO WRIT OF EXECUTION Salt Lake District
1:00 pm 189921638   VETICA, BROOKE PRELIMINARY HEARING-WAIVE Salt Lake District
1:00 pm 189921626   ANDERSON, JOCLYNN PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
1:00 pm 180907932   CHIWI, JENLY PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
1:00 pm 189922014   DIOPULOS, DEREK PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
1:00 pm 189920637   FELLOWS, ULONDA PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
1:00 pm 189921636   KOSIN, ALICE ZANGO PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
1:00 pm 199901009   MONTOYA, KRISTIN PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
1:00 pm 189920656   MONTY, TAYLOR PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
1:00 pm 189921627   TEMPEST, THALO PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
1:00 pm 189919257   ZAHN, LORRAINE C PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
1:00 pm 199901192   CARMICHAEL, MIRANDA PRETRIAL CONFERENCE 2 Salt Lake District
1:00 pm 189921233   FISHER, BARTON LOWELL PRETRIAL CONFERENCE 2 Salt Lake District
1:00 pm 189919078   NELSON, JORDAN PRETRIAL CONFERENCE 2 Salt Lake District
1:00 pm 191900762   REBOLLOSO, CAYSEE RAI SPEC SET PRELIMINARY HEARING Salt Lake District
1:00 pm 189918864   SLOAN, SANDRA TELEPHONE RULE 60(B) HEARING Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 190901992   ZIEGLER, DOUGLAS RYAN EVICTION HEARING Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 180901901   ESPARZA, INOCENCIO GARNISHMENT HEARING Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 190901713   MENDES, ROBERT MICHAEL HEARING ON CIVIL STALKING INJ Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 190901707   GRUNDIE, JESSICA IMMEDIATE OCCUPANCY Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 190901769   JENSEN, JESSICA IMMEDIATE OCCUPANCY Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 190901925   MILLAN, CRUZ IMMEDIATE OCCUPANCY Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 190901758   TRUJILLO, CYNTHIA IMMEDIATE OCCUPANCY Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 190901880   WEAVER, NICOLE IMMEDIATE OCCUPANCY Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 190901317   HOOT, MEGAN IMMEDIATE OCCUPANCY 2 Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 054905005   INT: ORS ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 180904977   GALLEGOS, IDA C PETITION ADJUD EXCESS PROCEEDS Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 191901794   MITCHELL, AVERY HOLIDAY PRELIMINARY HEARING Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 191901796   MITCHELL, CHAD PRELIMINARY HEARING Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 184906288   RILEY, DANIEL REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 180909761   AEF MED LLC STATUS HEARING Salt Lake District
1:59 pm 161911685   DELAMARE, JERALYN GRACE BW/PHASE 2 REVIEW Salt Lake District
1:59 pm 171909332   PERSON, STEPHEN A CATS REVIEW / PHASE 2 Salt Lake District
1:59 pm 181911423   PERSON, STEPHEN ANTHONY CATS REVIEW/COP 6/PREPLEA Salt Lake District
1:59 pm 171905399   ANTON, MATTHEW CATS REVIEW/PHASE 2 Salt Lake District
1:59 pm 161908446   TARVER, CHRISTOPHER WILLIAM CHANGE OF PLEA 1/PRE PLEA Salt Lake District
1:59 pm 181909502   GRAHAM, MICHAEL D CHANGE OF PLEA 2/PRE PLEA Salt Lake District
1:59 pm 181910180   GRAHAM, MICHAEL D CHANGE OF PLEA 2/PRE PLEA Salt Lake District
1:59 pm 191901675   MAURITZ, AUSTIN LAMAR CHANGE OF PLEA/PRE PLEA Salt Lake District
1:59 pm 191901613   ANTON, MATTHEW PAUL CHANGE OF PLEA/PREPLEA Salt Lake District
1:59 pm 171912787   MAURITZ, AUSTIN LAMAR PHASE 2 REVIEW Salt Lake District
1:59 pm 181906778   TARVER, CHRISTOPHER WILLIAM PHASE 2 REVIEW Salt Lake District
1:59 pm 181907767   TRUJILLO, DEXTER LEROY PHASE 2 REVIEW Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 180905485   HOMESMITH BUILDERS LLC $300 BENCH WARRANT Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 180904235   NELSON INSULATION LLC $300 CIVIL BENCH WARRANT Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 189910623   LOMU, JOE $500 CIVIL BENCH WARRANT Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 171903489   MCMILLIAN, WESLEY JAY CHANGE OF PLEA 2/POST PLEA/APP Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 171906616   MCMILLIAN, WESLEY JAY CHANGE OF PLEA 2/POST PLEA/APP Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 181910322   MCMILLIAN, WESLEY CHANGE OF PLEA 2/PRE PLEA Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 191900447   MCMILLIAN, WESLEY JAY CHANGE OF PLEA 2/PRE PLEA Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 054903916   INT: ORS CONTEMPT HEARING Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 104904402   INT: ORS CONTEMPT HEARING Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 144902617   INT: ORS CONTEMPT HEARING Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 124902015   INT: ORS CONTEMPT HEARING 2 Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 164906276   FARNWORTH, DEREK LEON CONTEMPT HEARING ON OSC 3 Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 104905183   INT: ORS CONTEMPT HRG #2 Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 154904458   INT: ATTORNEY GENERAL'S OFFICE EVIDENTIARY HEARING Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 144906300   ROSE-THORNTON, ERICKA MOTION FOR TEMP RESTRAIN ORDER Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 164902659   JORGENSEN, HANS ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 181906776   COLLINS, LIONEL RUSSELL PHASE 2 REVIEW Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 181902985   DENNING, JUSTIN TIM PHASE 2 REVIEW Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 181905720   FELICETTA, JOSEPH MICHAEL IV PHASE 2 REVIEW Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 181902120   GARCIA, JESSE LEE II PHASE 2 REVIEW Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 181908189   HUNSAKER, JUSTIN LLOYD PHASE 2 REVIEW Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 181909108   JOHNSON, DARRELL RAOUL PHASE 2 REVIEW Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 181900710   KAGEL, RICHARD NEAL PHASE 2 REVIEW Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 171908394   LARSON, CRICKETT LYNN PHASE 2 REVIEW Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 181905630   MAGDELENO, LEO ANTHONY PHASE 2 REVIEW Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 181908231   MCQUILLAN, CLAYTON CASEY PHASE 2 REVIEW Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 161911944   PARK, JONATHON PRESTON PHASE 2 REVIEW Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 181909609   REDDING, MARCEL GREGORY PHASE 2 REVIEW Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 181901408   SORENSEN, JARED JON PHASE 2 REVIEW Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 171911560   SPENCER, COREY TYLER PHASE 2 REVIEW Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 161910678   BROWN, JUNIOR CLINTON PHASE 3 REVIEW Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 161902711   BURROWS, ASHLEY ROCHELLE PHASE 3 REVIEW Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 181900579   COLAROSSI, JOSEPH STEVEN PHASE 3 REVIEW Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 161910984   COREAS, MAURICIO ANTONIO PHASE 3 REVIEW Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 171912504   GRAHAM, JASON RICHARD PHASE 3 REVIEW Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 171909856   GUTIERREZ BRYAN, RAMSAY PHASE 3 REVIEW Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 181904236   HARDING, CHARLES JAMES PHASE 3 REVIEW Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 131904961   HOMER, JON DAVID PHASE 3 REVIEW Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 181905106   HUNT, TONY LEE PHASE 3 REVIEW Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 171908566   PHILLIPS, STEVEN DWAYNE PHASE 3 REVIEW Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 161912557   PRUFERT, NEIL DAVID PHASE 3 REVIEW Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 181901022   REESE, MATTHEW T R PHASE 3 REVIEW Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 171903965   SANCHEZ, DESTINEE DRE PHASE 3 REVIEW Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 171909603   TUBEROSA, JOHN KIRK PHASE 3 REVIEW Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 161907791   WAGNER, STEPHANIE CHRISTINE PHASE 3 REVIEW Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 171912879   JONES, CORY D PHASE 4 REVIEW Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 171906572   PETERSON, BYRON EUGENE PHASE 4 REVIEW Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 171910876   HOSKINS, BRANDON JAY PHASE 5 REVIEW Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 171904297   KLOS, JOHN RICHARD PHASE 5 REVIEW Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 170905167   ARRIS HOLDINGS LLC PHONE STATUS HEARING Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 114902946   INT: ORS PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 154900681   MCGOWEN, DENNIS LEE REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 114904114   ORS REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 154901582   PETERSEN, CHARLES LEE REVIEW ON CONTEMPT Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 189921939   BLUE WAVE CONSTRUCTION LLC SUPPLEMENTAL ORDER Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 169904008   PEREZ, BRITTNEY SUPPLEMENTAL ORDER Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 189919398   PIUTAU, HALATOA SUPPLEMENTAL ORDER Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 170902924   CHRISTENSEN, JEREMY TELEPHONE CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 174905347   CHIQUITO, AMBERLYNN TELEPHONE STATUS CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 066926058   KAUFMANN, STEVEN WRIT OF GARNISHMENT HEARING Salt Lake District
4:00 pm 181907572   SCOTT, RANDY LYNN JR EVIDENTIARY HEARING Salt Lake District
4:00 pm 161913260   TALBOT, MATTHEW SCOTT ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE DISPO Salt Lake District
4:00 pm 181903240   TALBOT, MATTHEW SCOTT SENTENCING Salt Lake District
4:00 pm 181904614   TALBOT, MATTHEW SCOTT SENTENCING Salt Lake District
4:30 pm 193900464   NAME/GENDER CHANGE HRG Salt Lake District