List of Salt Lake District Hearings for Tuesday 19th of March 2019      

598 Hearings Scheduled

 
TimeCaseNumDefendant Hearing Type *mouseover* Jurisdiction
8:00 am 191900237   GONZALES, WHITNIE LUCERO DRUG COURT ORIENTATION Salt Lake District
8:00 am 191900658   GONZALES, WHITNIE LUCERO DRUG COURT ORIENTATION Salt Lake District
8:00 am 191902266   GROW, TYLER LEO DRUG COURT ORIENTATION Salt Lake District
8:00 am 171908159   STONE, JESSE GORDON DRUG COURT ORIENTATION Salt Lake District
8:00 am 181909143   STONE, JESSE GORDON DRUG COURT ORIENTATION Salt Lake District
8:00 am 181906266   GROW, TYLER ORIENTATION HEARING Salt Lake District
8:00 am 191900806   GALLEGOS, CYLE RAY PRELIMINARY HEARING Salt Lake District
8:30 am 174905091   HINDS-HOLM, RACHEL 4-903 PHONE SCHED CONF Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181912809   HERNANDEZ, VICTOR ARRAIGNMENT Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181913055   HERNANDEZ-CERVANTES, VICTOR ARRAIGNMENT Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181912841   HERNANDEZ-CERVANTES, VICTOR GUSTAVO ARRAIGNMENT Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191900435   HERNANDEZ-CERVANTES, VICTOR GUSTAVO ARRAIGNMENT Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181912521   LOKOTUI, ANA FALEKAKALA ARRAIGNMENT Salt Lake District
8:30 am 185900380   MCDONALD, HEIDI ARRAIGNMENT Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191900174   NORDAHL, JEREMY ARRAIGNMENT Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191901576   STEPHEN, CHARLEY JUNIO ARRAIGNMENT Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191901750   STEWART, LARRY ARRAIGNMENT Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181912792   BROWN, ROBERT GENE RYAN ARRAIGNMENT-CITY Salt Lake District
8:30 am 161912955   COWLEY, SUMMER BW HRG/ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 171901997   REYOS, KENNETH CHARLES BW HRG/ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181907471   WAKEFIELD, CODY BW HRG/ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181909823   PADILLA, ESPERANZA SARAI BW HRG/SCHEDULING CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181912557   PEARMAIN, JESSEY J BW HRG/SCHEDULING CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 175900267   WADSWORTH, JEFFREY M BW HRG/SCHEDULING CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 161913220   BODILY, AMANDA BW HRG/SENTENCING Salt Lake District
8:30 am 161912823   YEAMAN, KENNEDY LYN BW HRG/SENTENCING Salt Lake District
8:30 am 141911903   CARCAMO-CARDONA, FRANCISCO CJS PROBATION REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
8:30 am 161913266   TSO, CYNTHIA COMMITMENT HEARING Salt Lake District
8:30 am 155900042   COLE, DANE COURT PROBATION REVIEW Salt Lake District
8:30 am 171906200   SILVA, FABIAN COURT PROBATION REVIEW Salt Lake District
8:30 am 185900283   JOHNSON, AUBRIE S DISPOSITION HEARING Salt Lake District
8:30 am 185900310   PERRY, SHAWN F DISPOSITION HEARING Salt Lake District
8:30 am 161907330   RUIZ, FERNANDO DISPOSITION HEARING 2 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 161907463   RUIZ, FERNANDO DISPOSITION HEARING 2 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181907046   FLOREZ, MICHAEL DISPOSITION HRG Salt Lake District
8:30 am 155900334   SPENCER, NANCY EVIDENTIARY HEARING Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191900028   HUMAGAIN, SAPHAL FINAL PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191900111   MOWER, CHRISTOPHER TROY FINAL PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181912403   LEE, ANGELA MARIE INITIAL APP/DAVIS COUNTY Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191902663   QUINTANA, BERNICE MARIE INITIAL APP/WARR/PTS SET Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191902540   SANTISTEVAN, JOSHUA ANDREW INITIAL APP/WARRANT/ATTY Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191902147   MORSE, JEFFREY THOUMAS INITIAL APPEAR/ALADDIN Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191902079   JENNINGS, OLIVIA ELIZABETH INITIAL APPEAR/STATE/SUM/PTS Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191902032   MARTINEZ, KATHERINE IVON INITIAL APPEAR/STATE/SUM/PTS Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191901438   AMBRIZ, MARTIN INITIAL APPEAR/STATE/SUMMONS Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191900149   LAMPINEN, NICOLE LOUISE INITIAL APPEAR/WARR/DEF SET Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191901900   MCINTOSH, IRENE INITIAL APPEAR/WARR/DEF SET Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191902486   MOISEYEV, BORIS INITIAL APPEAR/WARR/DEF SET Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191901585   DIMICK, TYSON SPENCER INITIAL APPEARANCE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181912931   BOS, JAMIE LYNN INITIAL APPEARANCE/ALADDIN Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191902193   HOANG, QUANG D INITIAL APPEARANCE/ALADDIN Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191902240   SCHAMP, STARR MICHELLE INITIAL APPEARANCE/ALADDIN Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191901904   MORTENSEN, DAYTON CHRISTOPHER INITIAL APPEARANCE/DEF SET Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191902198   RODRIGUEZ, FERNANDO JOSE INITIAL APPEARANCE/DEWEYS Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181912641   IBRAHIM, HAKEEM INITIAL APPEARANCE/PTS Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191901464   CURTIS, ASHLEE ANN INITIAL APPEARANCE/SUMMONS Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191902034   HESKETH, STEVEN WADE INITIAL APPEARANCE/SUMMONS Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191901450   MILLER, SHANDA MARIE INITIAL APPEARANCE/SUMMONS Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191901439   QUINTERO, CHERRI INITIAL APPEARANCE/SUMMONS Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191901436   SMITH, GERALD LAMONT JR INITIAL APPEARANCE/SUMMONS Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191902454   SIMMONS, JORDEN LENNARD INITIAL APPEARANCE/WAR/DEFT Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181904288   BARBER, GLEN RAY JURY TRIAL Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181902102   REYOS, KENNETH CHARLES MOTION WITHDRAW PLEA/DISMISS Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181903831   ANTHONY, RAINI LYNN ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181907269   CHRISTISON, DAVIS ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 171909458   DURAN, LISA MARIE ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181903877   MAEZ, MATTHEW ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181909086   MAEZ, MATTHEW F ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181900045   MAY, KYNDRA ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181901297   GONZALES, MELISSA MARIE OSC/EVIDENTIARY HRG Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191900921   TORREZ, RICO D POST-PRELIM 1 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 171900277   LEWIS, TROY PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 185900173   MADRID, ANDY A PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181907735   THOMAS, DAVID PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181908563   COLEMAN, ASHLEY PROBATION REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
8:30 am 185900170   PAY, BROOKEL D PROBATION REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181906035   PLANT, SHAWN PROBATION REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181908561   WOODWARD-CALLISTER, RHONDA PROBATION REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
8:30 am 185900366   ALVAREZ, RICARDO GUADALUPE SCHD CONF 1 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181911353   VIZCARRA, VERONICA SCHED CONF 4 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181912383   BEGNAUD, CARL BRENT SCHEDULING CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191900663   CHAVIRA, ADRIAN SCHEDULING CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181900156   COTTONWOOD, CHEVEL D SCHEDULING CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181911464   QUIROZ, GABRIEL SCHEDULING CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181910332   SEGOVIA, MARIO SCHEDULING CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181910879   TIZAPA-GUEVARA, CARLOS GELACIO SCHEDULING CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181911688   TRUJILLO, LEVI D SCHEDULING CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191901702   AGUILERA-LOPEZ, LEONARDO SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181913130   BALDAUF, ROBERT WARREN SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191900741   CABALLERO, RODRIGO SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191900705   CIAO, NICHOLAS ANDREW SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 195900032   DAMES, DEBORAH M SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191901850   DIAZ-DELGADO, KEVIN J SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181911479   LALONI, ROMNEY SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181909007   LLAMAS-GAVAVIZ, JACINTO SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181912056   LOMU, MOSESE L SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181912522   LOMU, MOSESE LOPETI SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191900171   MENDEZ, AMY SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191900470   MONTOYA, MARGARITA SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191900687   MORADO, BERNARDO FLORES SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181909276   MORROW, CHAD SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191900715   MUNSELL, JOSEPH SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191901427   OLSEN, ALEX MICHAEL SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191900221   WINN, COLBY JAKE SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191900284   WOMACK, CHELSEA CHANTAH SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181908876   CASAZZA, MARK SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 2 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181904049   HERNANDEZ, ISMAEL SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 2 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191901019   MILLER, ERICK DAVID SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 2 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181912248   ADKINS, WILLIAM LINDZEY SENTENCING Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181907479   FISHER, MORGAN SENTENCING Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181907220   GIEPERT, ELMORE E SENTENCING Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181910282   NARANJO, MICHAEL SENTENCING Salt Lake District
8:30 am 185900101   POPERNACK, BENJAMIN M SENTENCING Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181908406   RADA, LEONARDO RAFAEL SENTENCING Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181910302   RADA, LEONARDO RAFAEL SENTENCING Salt Lake District
8:30 am 161908931   SANTISTEVAN, WHITNEY M SENTENCING Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181907790   SILVEIRA, ANTHONY DAVID SENTENCING Salt Lake District
8:30 am 161908100   SUA, FINESI SENTENCING Salt Lake District
8:30 am 151907348   TOILOLO, TYROME KOME SENTENCING Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181907958   WINGER, KIMBERLY SENTENCING Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181911368   LOHR, DAVID SENTENCING-NO PSR Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181912227   DOSS, BLAKE SENTENCING/AP&P PSR Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181910108   JEANROY, SKYLER SENTENCING/AP&P PSR Salt Lake District
8:30 am 171911343   NUZMAN, JUSTIN ERIN THREE DAY JURY TRIAL Salt Lake District
8:30 am 170901316   LANG, WESLEY M TRIAL-BENCH Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181913200   THORNTON, CHRISTOPHER JAMES TRIAL-JURY Salt Lake District
8:30 am 124904923   SMITH, DECKER UDR MEDIATION Salt Lake District
9:00 am 184904585   WESTERGARD, ALYSA JANE 6 MONTH REVIEW OF PROT ORDER Salt Lake District
9:00 am 194900136   SOPERANEZ, JESUS 60-DAY REVIEW OF PROT ORDER Salt Lake District
9:00 am 173902671   BENCH TRIAL Salt Lake District
9:00 am 194900783   GAL: GUARDIAN AD LITEM CHILD PROTECTIVE ORDER Salt Lake District
9:00 am 194901426   GAL: GUARDIAN AD LITEM CHILD PROTECTIVE ORDER Salt Lake District
9:00 am 171905959   MOWER, CHRISTOPHER LEWIS EVIDENTIARY HEARING Salt Lake District
9:00 am 171906241   MOWER, CHRISTOPHER LEWIS EVIDENTIARY HEARING Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181911215   MOWER, CHRISTOPHER LEWIS EVIDENTIARY HEARING Salt Lake District
9:00 am 184902424   ANDERSON, KENNETH HAL JUDGE REFERRAL - FINAL DOCS Salt Lake District
9:00 am 184903154   SIA, ELEPISE JUDGE'S REFERRAL Salt Lake District
9:00 am 193900432   MINOR SETTLEMENT Salt Lake District
9:00 am 184901288   NORDSTROM, GABBY MOT RE APPRSL/OCC EVAL-PET Salt Lake District
9:00 am 184904766   JOHNSON, BOBBIE JO MOT RE OSC - PET Salt Lake District
9:00 am 094903481   ORS MOT RE TEMP ORDS- PET Salt Lake District
9:00 am 104904966   WADSWORTH, GUY L MOTION HEARING Salt Lake District
9:00 am 180908904   WESLEYS LOUNGE INC MOTION TO DISMISS Salt Lake District
9:00 am 154900062   NORRIS, LACY RUTH ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
9:00 am 034904237   CLAVELL, COURTNEY M PETITIONER'S MOTION Salt Lake District
9:00 am 184906643   KENDALL, MELE CATHERINE PETITIONER'S MOTION Salt Lake District
9:00 am 154906384   GAL: OFFICE OF GUARDIAN AD LITEM PETITIONER'S REQUEST TO DISMIS Salt Lake District
9:00 am 151913306   AMA, BENJAMIN TOVIA JR PRELIMINARY HEARING Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181911835   BAHE, BRYAN LEE PRELIMINARY HEARING Salt Lake District
9:00 am 191901194   BALTIMORE, MITCHELL NICUMA PRELIMINARY HEARING Salt Lake District
9:00 am 191901074   BINKERD, DANIEL PATRICK PRELIMINARY HEARING Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181912414   BLOCK, PENDER FITGERALD PRELIMINARY HEARING Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181905068   BLOCK, PENDER FITZGERALD PRELIMINARY HEARING Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181908588   BLOCK, PENDER FITZGERALD PRELIMINARY HEARING Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181912551   CONTRERAS, JULIAN ENRIQUE PRELIMINARY HEARING Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181909562   DANIELS, NICHOLAS TYLER PRELIMINARY HEARING Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181913163   DENK, ANNETTE K PRELIMINARY HEARING Salt Lake District
9:00 am 191901740   DENK, ANNETTE K PRELIMINARY HEARING Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181911133   FOUSE, DAVID MICHAEL PRELIMINARY HEARING Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181906412   JACKMAN, TERRANOSHA ELAINE PRELIMINARY HEARING Salt Lake District
9:00 am 191901617   KARR, ANDREA MARIE PRELIMINARY HEARING Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181912466   MORFIN, DRU PRELIMINARY HEARING Salt Lake District
9:00 am 191901718   PASLEY, ANDREW JOSEPH PRELIMINARY HEARING Salt Lake District
9:00 am 191901266   PHILLIPS, ROBERT R PRELIMINARY HEARING Salt Lake District
9:00 am 191901080   PHILLIPS, ROBERT ROQUE PRELIMINARY HEARING Salt Lake District
9:00 am 191901335   PHILLIPS, ROBERT ROQUE PRELIMINARY HEARING Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181903090   RIDER, TODD ROBERT PRELIMINARY HEARING Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181912005   SCHAFER, ZACHARY JAMES PRELIMINARY HEARING Salt Lake District
9:00 am 151903700   SHAW, MARCUS DANIEL PRELIMINARY HEARING Salt Lake District
9:00 am 191901579   SMITH, DAVID LEE PRELIMINARY HEARING Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181909925   STEGGELL, VERALYN PRELIMINARY HEARING Salt Lake District
9:00 am 191901212   TORREZ, JULIAN REUBEN JR PRELIMINARY HEARING Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181911274   WILLIAMS, JIMMIE PRELIMINARY HEARING Salt Lake District
9:00 am 161909099   WINKOWSKI, SUSAN PRELIMINARY HEARING Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181901002   WINKOWSKI-SYME, SUSAN PRELIMINARY HEARING Salt Lake District
9:00 am 191901423   WIRTZ, TIFFANY MARIE PRELIMINARY HEARING Salt Lake District
9:00 am 191900348   WOOD, JEFFREY CHASE PRELIMINARY HEARING Salt Lake District
9:00 am 191901309   WOOD, JEFFREY CHASE PRELIMINARY HEARING Salt Lake District
9:00 am 194901259   FERNANDEZ, NANDY ALEXANDER PROTECTIVE ORDER Salt Lake District
9:00 am 184907558   GAL: GUARDIAN AD LITEM PROTECTIVE ORDER Salt Lake District
9:00 am 194900785   GAL: GUARDIAN AD LITEM PROTECTIVE ORDER Salt Lake District
9:00 am 184907577   GAL: MITCHELL, AMY PROTECTIVE ORDER Salt Lake District
9:00 am 194901196   KUBARI, STEPHEN KANYI PROTECTIVE ORDER Salt Lake District
9:00 am 194901187   MANDUJANO-FRANCO, JON PROTECTIVE ORDER Salt Lake District
9:00 am 194901206   MILLER, STEPHEN JOHN PROTECTIVE ORDER Salt Lake District
9:00 am 194901125   OLDHAM, JOSHUA NATHANIEL PROTECTIVE ORDER Salt Lake District
9:00 am 194900953   RILEY, JOHN MICHAEL PROTECTIVE ORDER Salt Lake District
9:00 am 144901642   WINWARD, DOUGLAS B RESP. REQUEST TO DISMISS Salt Lake District
9:00 am 034903074   INT: ORS RESPONDENT'S MOTION Salt Lake District
9:00 am 184905763   FRIAS, JUAN CARLOS RESPONDENT'S OSC Salt Lake District
9:00 am 154903124   POCOCK, JONATHAN RESPONDENT'S OSC Salt Lake District
9:00 am 154900200   THOMAS, ANDREA RESPONDENT'S OSC Salt Lake District
9:00 am 174900350   FETOKAI, TEVITA BRYAN RESPONDENTS REQUEST TO DISMISS Salt Lake District
9:00 am 184904108   DUENAS, ANGEL MARIE REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
9:00 am 124905093   GAL: PRIVATE GUARDIAN AD LITEM REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
9:00 am 184907196   DINGER, GENE DANIEL REVIEW PROTECTIVE ORDER Salt Lake District
9:00 am 180901615   COULAM, DAVID JOHN TELE CONF MTN TO EXTEND DISC Salt Lake District
9:30 am 161910438   HINMON, MATTHEW JAMES 1ST REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
9:30 am 181902145   HINMON, MATTHEW JAMES 1ST REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
9:30 am 161911116   HINMON, MATTHEW 1ST WEEK REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
9:30 am 181909661   HINMON, MATTHEW JAMES 1ST WEEK REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
9:30 am 181911400   HINMON, MATTHEW JAMES 1ST WEEK REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
9:30 am 181910098   ADAMS, RONALD WILLIAM BENCH WARRANT HEARING Salt Lake District
9:30 am 181903003   EKKER, JOSHUA B BENCH WARRANT HEARING Salt Lake District
9:30 am 181905963   EKKER, JOSHUA BRAIDEN BENCH WARRANT HEARING Salt Lake District
9:30 am 151904076   ALIRES, TRESSA S CHANGE OF PLEA Salt Lake District
9:30 am 181908354   ALIRES, TRESSA SCHREE CHANGE OF PLEA Salt Lake District
9:30 am 170900079   HASSANZADEH, MAHMUD MOTION FOR SUMMARY JUDGMENT Salt Lake District
9:30 am 171907668   SHELTON, DANIEL K ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
9:30 am 171901949   SHELTON, DANIEL KEITH ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
9:30 am 171907193   SHELTON, DANIEL KEITH ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
9:30 am 161904299   ADAMS, RUSSELL ANDREW REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
9:30 am 171912980   ADAMS, RUSSELL ANDREW REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
9:30 am 171909819   ADAMS, RUSSELL T REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
9:30 am 175900433   ANDERSON, KORY JAMES REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
9:30 am 181906471   ANDERSON, KORY JAMES REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
9:30 am 181909950   ANDERSON, KORY JAMES REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
9:30 am 181911470   ANDERSON, KORY JAMES REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
9:30 am 181901888   ARMSTRONG, JASPER ANTONIO REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
9:30 am 181905585   ARMSTRONG, JASPER ANTONIO REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
9:30 am 171902356   BAJROVIC, MIRZET REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
9:30 am 171906561   BAJROVIC, MIRZET REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
9:30 am 161904557   BORTZ, CLINTON TANGALOA REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
9:30 am 181904822   BORTZ, CLINTON TANGALOA REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
9:30 am 181905684   BORTZ, CLINTON TANGALOA REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
9:30 am 171904480   BOSS, MITCHELL K REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
9:30 am 171908475   BOSS, MITCHELL K REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
9:30 am 171908503   BOSS, MITCHELL K REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
9:30 am 181905410   BOSS, MITCHELL K REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
9:30 am 151909280   CROWELL, AMANDA REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
9:30 am 141901601   CROWELL, AMANDA LEE REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
9:30 am 161902512   CROWELL, AMANDA LEE REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
9:30 am 171905993   DAVIS, CAREY CHARELS REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
9:30 am 161908868   DODGE, JULIE REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
9:30 am 151902699   DODGE, JULIE ANN REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
9:30 am 161906802   DODGE, JULIE ANN REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
9:30 am 161911259   DODGE, JULIE ANN REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
9:30 am 161912951   DODGE, JULIE ANN REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
9:30 am 171909392   DODGE, JULIE ANN REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
9:30 am 161909807   DUNN, FRANCIS REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
9:30 am 171903358   DUNN, FRANCIS BRIAN REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
9:30 am 171911991   DUNN, FRANCIS BRIAN REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
9:30 am 171912902   DUNN, FRANCIS BRIAN REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
9:30 am 181902548   DUNN, FRANCIS BRIAN REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
9:30 am 181903283   DUNN, FRANCIS BRIAN REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
9:30 am 181906366   DUNN, FRANCIS BRIAN REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
9:30 am 141912627   DYCHES, TREVOR GARY REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
9:30 am 161900043   DYCHES, TREVOR GARY REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
9:30 am 161902550   DYCHES, TREVOR GARY REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
9:30 am 161911202   DYCHES, TREVOR GARY REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
9:30 am 171905030   DYCHES, TREVOR GARY REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
9:30 am 171908023   DYCHES, TREVOR GARY REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
9:30 am 171911836   DYCHES, TREVOR GARY REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
9:30 am 181901388   DYCHES, TREVOR GARY REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
9:30 am 171903092   DYCHES, TREVOR GERRY REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
9:30 am 151901376   FITZGERALD, SARAH JANE REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
9:30 am 171906633   FITZGERALD, SARAH JANE REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
9:30 am 171906846   FITZGERALD, SARAH JANE REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
9:30 am 171911180   FITZGERALD, SARAH JANE REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
9:30 am 181900511   FITZGERALD, SARAH JANE REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
9:30 am 181909615   HAMBY, BRADY J REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
9:30 am 181910425   HAMBY, BRADY J REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
9:30 am 181903804   HAZUDA, SHYANN REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
9:30 am 171910540   HOGGAN, DAVID MICHAEL REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
9:30 am 151910478   KILPATRICK, KENNETH KAREE REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
9:30 am 161906904   LAWSON, LINDSEY DAWN REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
9:30 am 171903754   LEE, LORI BETH REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
9:30 am 171904393   LEE, LORI BETH REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
9:30 am 171906922   LEE, LORI BETH REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
9:30 am 171912758   MARTINEAU, TREVOR REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
9:30 am 161911941   MARTINEAU, TREVOR JASON REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
9:30 am 171903648   MARTINEAU, TREVOR JASON REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
9:30 am 171906110   MCBRIDE, TANNER KRISTIAN REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
9:30 am 171911766   MILLS, DANEESHA T REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
9:30 am 181905921   PAGE, TREVOR PAUL REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
9:30 am 191902311   SAINZ, NATALIE JEAN REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
9:30 am 161904779   SHAW, CLEVELAND MARIO REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
9:30 am 161906103   SHAW, CLEVELAND MARIO REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
9:30 am 151913137   SHELTON, DANIEL KEITH REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
9:30 am 161911410   SNIPES, SARAH J REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
9:30 am 161906245   SNIPES, SARAH JEAN REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
9:30 am 161910647   SNIPES, SARAH JEAN REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
9:30 am 165900068   SNIPES, SARAH JEAN REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
9:30 am 171902671   SNIPES, SARAH JEAN REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
9:30 am 181902911   SNIPES, SARAH JEAN REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
9:30 am 181911824   SNIPES, SARAH JEAN REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
9:30 am 181900527   STINE, LYLA S REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
9:30 am 181900528   STINE, LYLA SUZZANE REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
9:30 am 181900529   STINE, LYLA SUZZANE REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
9:30 am 151901627   STINE, LYLA SUZZANNE REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
9:30 am 171910272   STOLENBERG, MICHAEL REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
9:30 am 171912014   STOLTENBERG, MICHAEL REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
9:30 am 171912015   STOLTENBERG, MICHAEL REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
9:30 am 171912016   STOLTENBERG, MICHAEL REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
9:30 am 171912018   STOLTENBERG, MICHAEL REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
9:30 am 171912019   STOLTENBERG, MICHAEL REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
9:30 am 171912020   STOLTENBERG, MICHAEL REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
9:30 am 171912021   STOLTENBERG, MICHAEL REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
9:30 am 171912024   STOLTENBERG, MICHAEL REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
9:30 am 161909964   STOLTENBERG, MICHAEL DAVID REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
9:30 am 161912097   STOLTENBERG, MICHAEL DAVID REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
9:30 am 171907031   STOLTENBERG, MICHAEL DAVID REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
9:30 am 171911993   STOLTENBERG, MICHAEL DAVID REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
9:30 am 180902299   TURNER, SHAWN D TELEPHONE SCHEDULING CONF Salt Lake District
10:00 am 191902797   MCINTOSH, MEGAN MARIE INITIAL APP/JAIL/W OTHER CASE Salt Lake District
10:00 am 191902648   OLING, DAVID KILAMA INITIAL APP/STATE/JAIL/ICE HLD Salt Lake District
10:00 am 191902731   BRADSHAW, AMANDA LEE INITIAL APPEAR/JAIL Salt Lake District
10:00 am 191902786   CHACON, MARIO ANGELO INITIAL APPEAR/JAIL Salt Lake District
10:00 am 191902728   CHAVEZ, PAUL JESSE INITIAL APPEAR/JAIL Salt Lake District
10:00 am 191902784   DAVIS, JESSE JACK INITIAL APPEAR/JAIL Salt Lake District
10:00 am 191902769   DEEM, CODY FRANKLIN INITIAL APPEAR/JAIL Salt Lake District
10:00 am 191902790   FARMER, ERNEST INITIAL APPEAR/JAIL Salt Lake District
10:00 am 191902747   GALLO, ANGEL SKYLER INITIAL APPEAR/JAIL Salt Lake District
10:00 am 191902770   GASKILL, GREGORY A INITIAL APPEAR/JAIL Salt Lake District
10:00 am 191902476   JOHNSON, SARAH ANN INITIAL APPEAR/JAIL Salt Lake District
10:00 am 191902730   KNOBLE, RODNEY ALLEN INITIAL APPEAR/JAIL Salt Lake District
10:00 am 191902265   MCGARRY, JAMES MICHAEL INITIAL APPEAR/JAIL Salt Lake District
10:00 am 191902733   MCGEE, PATRICIA MARIE INITIAL APPEAR/JAIL Salt Lake District
10:00 am 191902739   PETERS, DAVID ANDREW INITIAL APPEAR/JAIL Salt Lake District
10:00 am 191902794   REN, VUTHA INITIAL APPEAR/JAIL Salt Lake District
10:00 am 191902793   RIMENSBERGER, JOSEPH THOMAS INITIAL APPEAR/JAIL Salt Lake District
10:00 am 191902718   SHOCKLEY, AUSTIN INITIAL APPEAR/JAIL Salt Lake District
10:00 am 191902204   SHOCKLEY, AUSTIN RAYNE INITIAL APPEAR/JAIL Salt Lake District
10:00 am 191902766   TRAN, VU QUOC INITIAL APPEAR/JAIL Salt Lake District
10:00 am 191902373   BUTTERFIELD, BRANDON MARVIN INITIAL APPEAR/JAIL/FED HOLD Salt Lake District
10:00 am 191902774   FUENTES, BIANCA IRAIS INITIAL APPEAR/JAIL/ICE HOLD Salt Lake District
10:00 am 191902435   CARMICKLE, ALLEN SHANE JR INITIAL APPEAR/JAIL/REFUSAL Salt Lake District
10:00 am 191902549   DANIEL, JAMES HARVEY INITIAL APPEAR/JAIL/REFUSAL Salt Lake District
10:00 am 181907644   EYRE, MEGAN MARIE INITIAL APPEAR/JAIL/REFUSAL Salt Lake District
10:00 am 181912360   MCCARTHY, STEVEN JOHN INITIAL APPEAR/JAIL/REFUSAL Salt Lake District
10:00 am 191902589   NELSON, TYLER CHRIS INITIAL APPEAR/JAIL/REFUSAL Salt Lake District
10:00 am 191900858   PALMER, AMBER INITIAL APPEAR/JAIL/REFUSAL Salt Lake District
10:00 am 191902495   IBARRA, ANGEL INITIAL APPEAR/STATE/JAIL Salt Lake District
10:00 am 191902780   LEA, ENSENEIASO INITIAL APPEAR/STATE/JAIL Salt Lake District
10:00 am 191902779   LEONARD, ROBERT JOHN INITIAL APPEAR/STATE/JAIL Salt Lake District
10:00 am 191902791   LIVINGSTON, JOSEPH WILLIAM INITIAL APPEAR/STATE/JAIL Salt Lake District
10:00 am 181907713   MCGARRY, JAMES MICHAEL INITIAL APPEAR/STATE/JAIL Salt Lake District
10:00 am 181912585   OLING, DAVID K INITIAL APPEAR/STATE/JAIL Salt Lake District
10:00 am 191902782   WILLIAMS, BRANDON M INITIAL APPEAR/STATE/JAIL Salt Lake District
10:00 am 191902160   MCCALL, BRENNAN KANE INITIAL APPEAR/SUMMONS/JAIL Salt Lake District
10:00 am 181910488   THORNWALL, NATALIE ANN INITIAL APPEARANCE Salt Lake District
10:00 am 191902603   ARCHULETA, JESSE JERAMIE INITIAL APPEARANCE/JAIL Salt Lake District
10:00 am 191902638   CLINE, ROBERT EARL INITIAL APPEARANCE/JAIL Salt Lake District
10:00 am 191902413   GALLO, ANGEL S INITIAL APPEARANCE/JAIL Salt Lake District
10:00 am 191902501   SHOCKLEY, AUSTIN RYANE INITIAL APPEARANCE/JAIL Salt Lake District
10:00 am 094904678   INT: OFFICE OF RECOVERY SERVICES MOT FOR ORDS RE PAR PLAN -RES Salt Lake District
10:00 am 164900155   BOTT, OLGA MOT RE OSC - RES Salt Lake District
10:00 am 194901169   AGUILAR-GONZALES, MARTIN PROTECTIVE ORDER Salt Lake District
10:00 am 194901262   ALLEN, JORDAN MATTEW PROTECTIVE ORDER Salt Lake District
10:00 am 194901179   FRANCO, JOSHUA ERIN PROTECTIVE ORDER Salt Lake District
10:00 am 194901235   GAL: GUARDIAN AD LITEM PROTECTIVE ORDER Salt Lake District
10:00 am 194901188   HARMON, WILLIAM CHRISTOPHER PROTECTIVE ORDER Salt Lake District
10:00 am 194901305   HENDRY, CHRISTOPHER PROTECTIVE ORDER Salt Lake District
10:00 am 174903942   GAL: OFFICE OF GUARDIAN AD LITEM RESP REQ DISMISS PROT ORDER Salt Lake District
10:00 am 154904763   INT: ORS TELEPHONIC SCHEDULING CONFEREN Salt Lake District
11:00 am 174905179   RAMOS, JESSICA S TELEPHONE CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
11:30 am 182900565   INT: *********, ********* ********* Salt Lake District
11:30 am 193900455   MINOR'S NAME CHANGE Salt Lake District
1:00 pm 194900357   GAL: GUARDIAN AD LITEM PARTIAL OBJECTION HEARING Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 174907150   RANDLES, RAYMOND ERIK AMENDED NOTICE OF TELECONF Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 194900045   ANDERSON, JILL FRANCES JUSTIS PHONE CONF BRIEFING SCHEDULE Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 190901641   SAUNDERS, MARK PHONE CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 131909226   HILL, JORDAN SANCTIONS ON ORDER TO SHOW Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 191902406   HILL, JORDAN MICHAEL SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 2 Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 181910634   HILL, JORDAN MICHAEL SPECIAL SET SENTENCING Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 181911328   HILL, JORDAN MICHAEL SPECIAL SET SENTENCING Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 181913199   HILL, JORDAN MICHAEL SPECIAL SET SENTENCING Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 164903972   INT: ORS - STATE OF UTAH TELEPHONE SCHEDULING CONFERENC Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 144903148   INT: ORS - STATE OF UTAH TELEPHONIC CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
1:45 pm 164907823   TRAIL, BARRET PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 160900516   GALLEGOS, BRANDON M $550 CIVIL BENCH WARRANT Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 121908844   VIGIL, WYNTER LEE $550 CIVIL BENCH WARRANT Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 151910688   HERNANDEZ, LUIS OMAR $750 BENCH WARRANT Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 111903147   VIGIL, WYNTER LEE $750 CIVIL BENCH WARRANT Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 181909050   WILSON, JEREMY LEWIS 1-DAY BENCH TRIAL Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 181902640   TORSON, JONSCOT KYLE CHANGE OF PLEA Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 181907810   LONGSHORE, ANTWON EVIDENTIARY HEARING Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 181913219   HOFELING, COLEMAN K MHC ORIENTATION Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 191900041   HOFELING, COLEMAN K MHC ORIENTATION Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 191900597   HOFELING, COLEMAN KIRK MHC ORIENTATION Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 191900509   HOFELING, COLEMAN KURK MHC ORIENTATION Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 181909890   NEILSEN, BARBARA MHC ORIENTATION Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 171902668   ABONGI, NDIPA MOGGA MHC REVIEW Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 171906199   ALLEN, KELLY LEWIS MHC REVIEW Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 171910209   BENY, DENG ATEM MHC REVIEW Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 181902630   BENY, DENG ATEM MHC REVIEW Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 171909403   BOTT, KAMBRA LUELLYN MHC REVIEW Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 161904429   BROOKS, APRIL MARIE SOTELO MHC REVIEW Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 181912568   BUSETH, ERIC MHC REVIEW Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 181912569   BUSETH, ERIC THOMAS MHC REVIEW Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 181912570   BUSETH, ERIC THOMAS MHC REVIEW Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 161907366   CHIDESTER, TINA SUE MHC REVIEW Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 141911067   CHIDESTER, TINA SURE MHC REVIEW Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 161902255   CHILD, DANIEL ROBERT MHC REVIEW Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 171900356   CHILD, DANIEL ROBERT MHC REVIEW Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 141912691   COOKE, TONJALA CHANLLE MHC REVIEW Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 181904182   COOKE, TONJELA CHANELE MHC REVIEW Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 171905743   COOKE, TONJELA CHANLLE MHC REVIEW Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 181902067   COOKE, TONJELA CHANLLE MHC REVIEW Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 181909783   COOKE-HALE, TONJALA CHANELE MHC REVIEW Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 161911627   CRAWFORD, AMANDA MERIE MHC REVIEW Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 171900615   CRAWFORD, AMANDA MERIE MHC REVIEW Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 171903755   CRAWFORD, AMANDA MERIE MHC REVIEW Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 171910041   CRAWFORD, AMANDA MERIE MHC REVIEW Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 161901665   CURTIS, ADAM MHC REVIEW Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 141913733   EARL, PATRICIA ANN MHC REVIEW Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 181904091   ELLIS, JAMES EARL MHC REVIEW Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 161901246   FAWSON, CANNON AUSTIN MHC REVIEW Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 171908798   FRANK, CAROLINE ROSE MHC REVIEW Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 171908799   FRANK, CAROLINE ROSE MHC REVIEW Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 181900209   FRANK, CAROLINE ROSE MHC REVIEW Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 181901731   GALLEGOS, NORTHERN STAR MHC REVIEW Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 161906176   HARDY, AMANDA SHARECE MHC REVIEW Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 181905271   HARDY, AMANDA SHARECE MHC REVIEW Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 191901624   HAWKINS, STEVE MICHAEL MHC REVIEW Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 101901488   HERRERA, LOURDES DULCINELLA MHC REVIEW Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 171910818   HERRERA, LOURDES DULCINELLA MHC REVIEW Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 171904550   HOLT, RYAN JOSHUA MHC REVIEW Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 191901491   HOLT, RYAN JOSHUA MHC REVIEW Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 161910673   HOOGVELDT, MARTIN LEE MHC REVIEW Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 171911737   HOOGVELDT, MARTIN LEE MHC REVIEW Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 191900668   HOOGVELDT, MARTIN LEE MHC REVIEW Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 171912487   KARREN, KURT MHC REVIEW Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 181906302   KHAN, FATEMA ROSE MHC REVIEW Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 181906303   KHAN, FATEMA ROSE MHC REVIEW Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 181906304   KHAN, FATEMA ROSE MHC REVIEW Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 171903235   KHAN, FATIMA ROSE (Bail Set at 5000.00) MHC REVIEW Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 171903258   KIMBERLIN, DILLON ANTHONY MHC REVIEW Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 181901833   KIMBERLIN, DILLON ANTHONY MHC REVIEW Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 171909864   KNIGHT-CHRISTENSEN, CYNTHIA LAUREN MHC REVIEW Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 181904211   KNIGHT-CHRISTENSEN, CYNTHIA LAUREN MHC REVIEW Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 171912773   LLOYD, JASON HAROLD MHC REVIEW Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 141913002   LUCERO, ISAIAH ALEXANDER MHC REVIEW Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 151900107   LUCERO, ISAIAH ALEXANDER MHC REVIEW Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 151901361   LUCERO, ISAIAH ALEXANDER MHC REVIEW Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 151904229   LUCERO, ISAIAH ALEXANDER MHC REVIEW Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 161905327   LUCERO, ISAIAH ALEXANDER MHC REVIEW Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 181901187   MAESTAS, ZACHARY DAVE MHC REVIEW Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 181906419   MAESTAS, ZACHARY DAVE MHC REVIEW Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 171912992   MARISCAL, LUIS ALBERT JR MHC REVIEW Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 161900995   MARTINEZ, ROBERT GUADALUPE MHC REVIEW Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 181906634   MAXWELL, TANNER HOLMAN MHC REVIEW Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 181906943   MAXWELL, TANNER HOLMAN MHC REVIEW Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 181907806   MAXWELL, TANNER HOLMAN MHC REVIEW Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 181908375   MEDINA, MICHELLE ALEJANDRA MHC REVIEW Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 181909088   MEDINA, MICHELLE ALEJANDRA MHC REVIEW Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 181907143   MERRITT, MARK ELLIOT MHC REVIEW Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 171908789   MITCHELL, KENDRA DIANE MHC REVIEW Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 171908790   MITCHELL, KENDRA DIANE MHC REVIEW Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 171908791   MITCHELL, KENDRA DIANE MHC REVIEW Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 171908792   MITCHELL, KENDRA DIANE MHC REVIEW Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 181900513   MITCHELL, KENDRA DIANE MHC REVIEW Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 181904656   MONTOYA, STEVEN RAY MHC REVIEW Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 181910269   MONTOYA, STEVEN RAY MHC REVIEW Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 171910564   PAGADUAN, AMY J MHC REVIEW Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 141913623   PEERY, ALEXANDER LEE MHC REVIEW Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 141914179   PEERY, ALEXANDER LEE MHC REVIEW Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 171906501   PFEIFER, JULIE ANN MHC REVIEW Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 161911095   PREECE, ANDREW JACOB MHC REVIEW Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 161912718   PREECE, ANDREW JACOB MHC REVIEW Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 171902855   PREECE, ANDREW JACOB MHC REVIEW Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 171905351   PREECE, ANDREW JACOB MHC REVIEW Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 151907979   ROCHA, TROY LYN MHC REVIEW Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 141913519   ROCHA, TROY LYNN MHC REVIEW Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 161912134   ROCHA, TROY LYNN MHC REVIEW Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 171911299   ROCHA, TROY LYNN MHC REVIEW Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 181909999   RODRIGUEZ, DEANNA S MHC REVIEW Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 171905129   RODRIGUEZ, DEANNA SUZETTE MHC REVIEW Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 171901632   SATTERLEE, AMBER MHC REVIEW Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 171901633   SATTERLEE, AMBER MELISSA MHC REVIEW Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 171901634   SATTERLEE, AMBER MELISSA MHC REVIEW Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 171901636   SATTERLEE, AMBER MELISSA KAULAN MHC REVIEW Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 181902598   SHARP, CATHERINE LEA MHC REVIEW Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 171904369   SLOCUM, ROY ALLEN MHC REVIEW Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 181902194   SLOCUM, ROY ALLEN MHC REVIEW Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 181907733   SLOCUM, ROY ALLEN MHC REVIEW Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 181906627   SMITH, JOHN KENNETH MHC REVIEW Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 181903011   SPURGEON, ELIZABETH SHELLEY MHC REVIEW Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 181910240   SPURGEON, ELIZABETH SHELLEY MHC REVIEW Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 191900080   SPURGEON, ELIZABETH SHELLEY MHC REVIEW Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 171910691   SPURGEON, ELIZABETH SHELLY MHC REVIEW Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 171903458   STEED, TRACY RAE MHC REVIEW Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 181900831   STEED, TRACY RAE MHC REVIEW Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 181902725   STEED, TRACY RAE MHC REVIEW Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 181902726   STEED, TRACY RAE MHC REVIEW Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 161913336   TEO, JOHN DEMAS MHC REVIEW Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 161911434   TEO, JOHN DMAS MHC REVIEW Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 181901996   WARDEN, JON DANA MHC REVIEW Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 161908302   WEFFER, SERGIO WALTER MHC REVIEW Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 161912862   WEFFER, SERGIO WALTER MHC REVIEW Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 191902338   WILLIAMS, CORY JUSTIN MHC REVIEW Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 191901623   WILLIAMS, CORY JUSTIN M MHC REVIEW Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 181906407   WILLIAMS, RUSTY HOWARD MHC REVIEW Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 131904834   WILSON, TELISA JEAN MHC REVIEW Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 141906002   WILSON, TELISA JEAN MHC REVIEW Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 141908332   WILSON, TELISA JEAN MHC REVIEW Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 161904403   WILSON, TELISA JEAN MHC REVIEW Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 161906602   WILSON, TELISA JEAN MHC REVIEW Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 161910366   WILSON, TELISA JEAN MHC REVIEW Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 181905251   WRIGHT, JASON MHC REVIEW Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 161912364   WRIGHT, JASON PETER MHC REVIEW Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 181902839   WRIGHT, JASON PETER MHC REVIEW Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 181908610   WRIGHT, JASON PETER MHC REVIEW Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 181904264   LOMU, JOE KAIANUANU MOTION TO WITHDRAW GUILTY PLEA Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 111902193   MOORE, APRIL MICHELL ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 111903781   MOORE, APRIL MICHELLE ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 111904671   MOORE, APRIL MICHELLE ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 151903119   SUTTON, NOAH D ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 151900478   SUTTON, NOAH DANE ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 174904728   LAMB, SONYA ELIZABETH PHONE CONF RE CUST EVAL CONF Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 191901569   ALLAN, DAVID CHARLES PRELIMINARY HEARING Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 191901671   ALLAN, DAVID CHARLES PRELIMINARY HEARING Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 191901824   ALLAN, DAVID CHARLES PRELIMINARY HEARING Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 191902111   ALLAN, DAVID CHARLES PRELIMINARY HEARING Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 181913117   COE, TY PRELIMINARY HEARING Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 181910048   COSNER, RYAN ANDREW PRELIMINARY HEARING Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 191900295   MCKAY, JORDAN MICHAEL PRELIMINARY HEARING Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 191902023   MOORE, JOSHUA WILLIAM PRELIMINARY HEARING Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 191901663   PAINTER, MICHELLE LYNN PRELIMINARY HEARING Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 191901007   RAY, JOSHUA BURDEEN PRELIMINARY HEARING Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 191901543   SCHNEIDER, JOSHUA RAY PRELIMINARY HEARING Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 191901876   SCHNEIDER, JOSHUA RAY PRELIMINARY HEARING Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 191900312   SLENDER, RUEBEN PRELIMINARY HEARING Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 191901124   SNYDER, COLT WILLIAM PRELIMINARY HEARING Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 191901426   TIATIA, ROSEMARY MARIA PRELIMINARY HEARING Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 191900958   WILLIAMS, RICHARD PRELIMINARY HEARING Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 181903391   WISS, RILEY JAMES PRELIMINARY HEARING Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 191901535   WOODRUFF, ALISHA CAROL PRELIMINARY HEARING Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 181900449   WARREN, TONY JERMAINE RESTITUTION HEARING Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 171903591   BLUE, JACOB ALAN REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 171904174   BOOTH, ZACHARY TRIPLER REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 171904676   BOOTH, ZACHARY TRIPLER REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 151905957   CHAPPELL, LADAWN MIST REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 161900483   CHAPPELL, LADAWN MIST REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 181905798   CHAPPELL, LADAWN MIST REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 161902177   GALLEGOS, JOSEPH REYES REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 161905828   GALLEGOS, JOSEPH REYES REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 161905526   GALLEGOS, JOSEPH REYES ELIAS REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 151903855   JARVIS, STEPHANIE JANE REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 171907921   JARVIS, STEPHANIE JANE REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 171911391   JARVIS, STEPHANIE JANE REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 171912956   JARVIS, STEPHANIE JANE REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 181900717   JARVIS, STEPHANIE JANE REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 171911666   KALIPETSIS, CASEY REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 181909296   KALIPETSIS, CASEY S REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 181903661   KALIPETSIS, CASEY STEVEN REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 181904871   LIABENOW, MICHAEL REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 151901991   LIABENOW, MICHAEL BRANDON REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 181905194   LIABENOW, MICHAEL BRANDON REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 161901290   LYMAN, JACOB SERGHILL REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 171911196   MICEK, SHAWN CURTIS REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 161905254   POWELL, BETHANY REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 151908002   POWELL, BETHANY KAY REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 151912704   POWELL, BETHANY KAY REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 161900441   POWELL, BETHANY KAY REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 161900474   POWELL, BETHANY KAY REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 161913396   SUTTON, NOAH DANE REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 171903766   TORSON, JONSCOT REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 171903361   TORSON, JONSCOT KYLE REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 181904360   TORSON, JONSCOT KYLE REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 161910718   TORSON, JONSCOTT KYLE REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 171900302   WELDEN, KEVIN D REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 161911973   WELDEN, KEVIN DANIEL REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 161913272   WELDEN, KEVIN DANIEL REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 181907060   WELDEN, KEVIN DANIEL REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 171912200   WILKIE, GEORGE REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 141904135   WILKIE, GEORGE LEON REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 151901501   WILKIE, GEORGE LEON REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 171909793   WINWARD, SAMANTHA LYNN REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 156913264   ACCENT CONST & ROOFING LLC SUPPLEMENTAL ORDER Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 180902741   BOUDREAUX, BRETT ANTHONY SUPPLEMENTAL ORDER Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 001919850   BURNS, JAMES ALLEN SUPPLEMENTAL ORDER Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 130907468   DELGADO, CHRISTOPHER SUPPLEMENTAL ORDER Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 196900148   PRECISION CARPENTRY LLC SUPPLEMENTAL ORDER Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 170902994   SMITH, JEFFREY E SUPPLEMENTAL ORDER Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 161911298   VALDEZ, JESUS ADOLFO SUPPLEMENTAL ORDER Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 081903394   WHITE, DAREN DENNIS SUPPLEMENTAL ORDER Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 170902924   CHRISTENSEN, JEREMY TELEPHONE CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 174907900   DURRER, CHARITILYNN MARGRET TELEPHONE CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 184900903   FARBER-BOWEN, KIMBERLY LYN TELEPHONE SCHEDULING CONFERENC Salt Lake District
2:01 pm 181908617   JARAMILLO, ELIZABETH SHELLEY MHC REVIEW Salt Lake District
2:02 pm 171909497   GILBERTSON, CASEY CHRISTOPHER MHC REVIEW Salt Lake District
2:02 pm 181900656   GILBERTSON, CASEY CHRISTOPHER MHC REVIEW Salt Lake District
2:02 pm 181905583   GILBERTSON, CASEY CHRISTOPHER MHC REVIEW Salt Lake District
2:02 pm 181906913   GILBERTSON, CASEY CHRISTOPHER MHC REVIEW Salt Lake District
2:02 pm 181910948   GILBERTSON, CASEY CHRISTOPHER MHC REVIEW Salt Lake District
2:15 pm 184902887   FAGATELE-PASELIO, ANN B PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
2:30 pm 192900076   *********, ********* ********* Salt Lake District
2:30 pm 184901945   MOORE, BROOKE A TEL: STATUS OF CUSTODY EVAL Salt Lake District
2:30 pm 160901583   STARK MARKETING ENTERTAINMENT TELEPHONE SCHEDULING CONFERENC Salt Lake District
2:45 pm 164907266   INT: ATTORNEY GENERAL'S OFFICE PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
3:00 pm 194900468   STRAUSS, KATHERINE PRELIMINARY INJUNCTION Salt Lake District
3:00 pm 164903861   STEPHENSON, KERRY KAY SCHEDULING CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
3:00 pm 186932881   FURNITURE LADY HQ LLC SUPPLEMENTAL ORDER Salt Lake District
3:00 pm 186933373   MARK BISHOP CONSTRUCTION INC SUPPLEMENTAL ORDER Salt Lake District
3:00 pm 180909404   KRAUSS, DERIK TEL. HRG RE MOTION TO COMPEL Salt Lake District
4:00 pm 160907017   UN FUEGO FINANCIAL LLC PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
4:00 pm 194900858   GAL: GUARDIAN AD LITEM TELEPHONIC SCHED CONFERENCE Salt Lake District