List of Salt Lake District Hearings for Monday 18th of March 2019      

868 Hearings Scheduled

 
TimeCaseNumDefendant Hearing Type *mouseover* Jurisdiction
8:30 am 181911386   BAVELAS, MIA LEA ARRAIGNMENT Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191901270   DIDGILIO, TORRY LEE ARRAIGNMENT Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181912099   HASSELBLAD, MARK ARRAIGNMENT Salt Lake District
8:30 am 171908954   HAYES, DOUGLAS ALEN ARRAIGNMENT Salt Lake District
8:30 am 171905709   HUGHES, MAYLYNN ARRAIGNMENT Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191900209   JADAMA, YOUSOUPHA YAYA ARRAIGNMENT Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181908644   MASIH, ANDLEEB ARRAIGNMENT Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191900046   TIZAPA-GUEVARA, CARLOS GELACIO BAIL/BOND HEARING Salt Lake District
8:30 am 041905882   WESTBYE, JACK DONALD BENCH WARRANT HEARING Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181909732   MARTINEZ, RAYMOND JOSEPH BW HRG/ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181908377   QUINTANA, JOSEPH MANUEL BW/0SC Salt Lake District
8:30 am 171905849   ALBOR, IRENE BERNADETTE BW/ARRAIGNMENT Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181908671   CLOUGH, CHRISTOPHER TYSON BW/ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181911414   JOHNSON, JOSHUA MICHAEL BW/ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 171911738   LATER, GREGORY ROBERT BW/ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 171911867   CAB, RUBEN ALBERTO BW/OSC Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181906868   FLORES, JONATHAN FRANCISCO BW/OSC Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181906362   HENNINGSEN, JEFFERY TODD BW/OSC Salt Lake District
8:30 am 171901879   MCMILLIAN, BILLY SUEDE BW/OSC Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181907223   MCMILLIAN, BILLY SUEDE BW/OSC Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181903430   QUINTANA, JOSEPH MANUEL BW/OSC Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181909371   QUINTANA, JOSEPH MANUEL BW/OSC Salt Lake District
8:30 am 171913150   SHEIKH-MUMIN, KASIM BW/OSC Salt Lake District
8:30 am 171909922   ROYBAL, LEON JOSEPH BW/OSC/PRISON Salt Lake District
8:30 am 161904854   TREJO, ALEXIS BW/OSC/TRAILING 171907246 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 171904592   TREJO, ALEXIS BW/OSC/TRAILING 171907246 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 171900449   ALBOR, IRENE BERNADETTE BW/SCHEDULING CONF Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181908101   HOVEY, CHRISTOPHER JAMES BW/SCHEDULING CONF Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181906842   MONTES, SEAN BW/SCHEDULING CONF Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181912115   PITTS, LEONARD CURTIS BW/SCHEDULING CONF Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181905397   VELARDE, JOE MARIO BW/SENTENCING Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181913237   WEST, ROBERT WILLIAM DISPOSITION HEARING Salt Lake District
8:30 am 171910695   DEBRUIJN, AMY MARIE FAILURE TO OBTAIN PSR Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181903249   BEEBE, JOSHUA AUSTIN FINAL DISPO Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181906297   BEEBE, JOSHUA AUSTIN FINAL DISPO Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191900522   HUGHES, MAYLYNN FINAL DISPO Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181909927   BEEBE, JOSHUA AUSTIN FINAL DISPOSITION Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181911227   BEEBE, JOSHUA AUSTIN FINAL DISPOSITION Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181912839   DEVAUGHN, THOMAS FINAL DISPOSITION Salt Lake District
8:30 am 171912532   MONTANO, ALISHA MARIE FINAL DISPOSITION Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181906457   NWIBIABU, DUMSIRA FINAL DISPOSITION Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181906458   NWIBIABU, DUMSIRA FINAL DISPOSITION Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181911259   NWIBIABU, DUMSIRA FINAL DISPOSITION Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181912543   REYES, JOSE LUIS FINAL DISPOSITION Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191900553   ROSS, JAKOB SKYELOR FINAL DISPOSITION Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181900351   SALAZAR, PETE DANIEL FINAL DISPOSITION Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191900136   SALAZAR, PETE DANIEL FINAL DISPOSITION Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191901269   SALAZAR, PETE DANIEL FINAL DISPOSITION Salt Lake District
8:30 am 171910075   GONZALEZ-ESPINOZA, ALAN K FINAL DISPOSITION 2 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 171909567   BROWN, RAMI MICHAEL FINAL PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 171906429   HERNANDEZ, IVAN FINAL PRETRIAL CONFERENCE 2 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181901248   JOHNSON, JOSHUA MICHAEL HEARING Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181905977   JOHNSON, JOSHUA MICHAEL HEARING Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191902332   GIBSON, KATHY ANN INITIAL APP/WARRANT/DEFT Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191901668   STOWE, MITCHELL ROYCE INITIAL APP/WARRANT/DEFT Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191902708   MINUTELLA, MICHAEL JAMES INITIAL APPEAR/OCR/SET W OTHR Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191901368   INGLEDEW, TAWNY INITIAL APPEAR/STATE/SUMMONS Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191901375   LOPEZ-CABEZAS, GUSTAVO INITIAL APPEAR/STATE/SUMMONS Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191901395   MAUPIN, LAURA ANN INITIAL APPEAR/STATE/SUMMONS Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191901380   PATTERSON, ROBERT EUGENE INITIAL APPEAR/STATE/SUMMONS Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191901392   STRONG, CARA SHAUN INITIAL APPEAR/STATE/SUMMONS Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191901383   SUSAETA, LELAND BOYD INITIAL APPEAR/STATE/SUMMONS Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191901364   VAZ, GIULIANO RODRIGUES INITIAL APPEAR/STATE/SUMMONS Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191901366   ANDERSON, GRAHAM ELIAS INITIAL APPEARANCE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181904903   SHORT, ASHLIE DESHAWN INITIAL APPEARANCE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181913230   HENRIE, ALYSSA MARIE INITIAL APPEARANCE/DAVIS CNTY Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191901287   HENRIE, ALYSSA MARIE INITIAL APPEARANCE/DAVIS CNTY Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191900300   GRIFFIN, SHILO MICHELLE INITIAL APPEARANCE/DEF SET Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181912704   MINUTELLA, MICHAEL J INITIAL APPEARANCE/DEF SET Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191902085   BLINKS, BRADLEY SCOTT INITIAL APPEARANCE/DEWEYS Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191900463   BEENY, SARAH ANN ABREANNA INITIAL APPEARANCE/DEWEYS BB Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191901915   BRINKERHOFF, JAMES DAVID INITIAL APPEARANCE/PTS Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191902521   BURNSIDE, RONNY NEIL INITIAL APPEARANCE/PTS Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191901553   FLEGAL, KIRK INITIAL APPEARANCE/PTS Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181911473   MEEK, AMBROSIA DIANE INITIAL APPEARANCE/SPORTSMANS Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191901937   TORSON, SHELLY ANN INITIAL APPEARANCE/SPORTSMANS Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191901531   BODILY, AMANDA JANE INITIAL APPEARANCE/SUMMONS Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191901413   LUNA, MAZZARA INITIAL APPEARANCE/SUMMONS Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191901402   MATA, MELINDA LEE INITIAL APPEARANCE/SUMMONS Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191901374   MILLER, GLORIA INITIAL APPEARANCE/SUMMONS Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191901393   MYRICA, HOUSTON BRETT INITIAL APPEARANCE/SUMMONS Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191901434   NED, TONY INITIAL APPEARANCE/SUMMONS Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191901955   PADDOCK, CORIE LYNN INITIAL APPEARANCE/SUMMONS Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191901418   PROWS, JESSICA B INITIAL APPEARANCE/SUMMONS Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191901372   SANCHEZ, ALLEN CHARLES INITIAL APPEARANCE/SUMMONS Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191901390   YATES, CELINA MARIE INITIAL APPEARANCE/SUMMONS Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181900011   GARCIA, LOUCIANO NICHOLAS MOTION TO EXONERATE BOND Salt Lake District
8:30 am 161907595   RASMUSSEN, AARON D ORAL ARG ON M FOR EARLY TERM Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181902448   AVILA, ANGELICA RUBY ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181903891   BARTASCHNICK, JUSTIN ERIC ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 171903806   BARTASHNICK, JUSTIN ERIC ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181902208   BARTASHNICK, JUSTIN ERIC ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 111907678   BROWN, AURELIUS WAYNE ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 131910901   BROWN, AURELIUS WAYNE ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 171901352   CANNON, MICHAEL ANTOINE ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 151907598   CRABB, CURTIS LEE ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 141903760   FIRMAGE, JOSEPH P ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 141902731   HAYES, DOUGLAS ALEN ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 141903769   KELSON, WHITNEY E ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 171911511   KNOWLDEN, MATTHEW CAMERON ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181900453   MATHEWS, SAMANTHA K ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181903180   MATHEWS, SAMANTHA K ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181900688   MATHEWS, SAMANTHA KATEY ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 171907363   PORTILLO-JUAREZ, JULIAN CONCEPTION ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 171904127   SALAZAR, PETE DANIEL ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181900781   SALAZAR, PETE DANIEL ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181900132   WILKINS, DEVIN JAMES ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 161910215   WOODWARD, CHARLOTTE LYNN ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 171900163   WOODWARD, CHARLOTTE LYNN ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181903171   WOODWARD, CHARLOTTE LYNN ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181910475   WOODWARD, CHARLOTTE LYNN ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 171907354   DIGILIO, TORRY LEE ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE 2 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 161907195   MONTANO, ALISHA MARIE OSC Salt Lake District
8:30 am 171901879   MCMILLIAN, BILLY SUEDE OSC SENTENCING Salt Lake District
8:30 am 151912814   JADAMA, YUSUFA OSC/EVIDENTIARY HEARING Salt Lake District
8:30 am 161903491   JADAMA, YUSUFA OSC/EVIDENTIARY HEARING Salt Lake District
8:30 am 151903972   TORRES, JESSICA CECILIA OSC/TRAILING 181911830 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 171903305   DUFFY, KRISTOPHER JAMES POST PRELIM 7 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 171903606   DUFFY, KRISTOPHER JAMES POST PRELIM 7 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181904199   WARD, JAMES OWEN POST-PRELIM TO SET TRIAL Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181904866   ROBBINS, ERICA BROOKE PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181905851   WHIMPEY, JASON D PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
8:30 am    ADAMS, CASEY WILLIAM PRETRIAL DE NOVO Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181910706   JOHNSON, SHEYENNE SAMANTHA RO PTC/MOTION TO DISCOVERY Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181909677   HERNANDEZ, ENRIQUE REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
8:30 am 161902698   LEA, ESENEIASO SANCTIONS ON OSC Salt Lake District
8:30 am 171911641   LEA, ESENEIASO SANCTIONS ON OSC Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181902795   KLENK, JEDEDIAH BURT SCHEDULING CONF 2 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181911583   KING, TASHA J SCHEDULING CONF 2/FEDERAL HOLD Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181906690   STODDART, ROBBY JAMES SCHEDULING CONF 3 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181911513   KENNEDY, MORGAN ANN SCHEDULING CONF/DRUG COURT Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181907645   SMITH, SCOTT MARTIN SCHEDULING CONF/DRUG COURT Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181910231   RYAN, JEFFREY JAMES SCHEDULING CONF3/MENTAL HEALTH Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181910904   RYAN, JEFFREY JAMES SCHEDULING CONF3/MENTAL HEALTH Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191901706   CHIEF, KRISTEN RENEE SCHEDULING CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191900614   DEVAUGHN, THOMAS GENE SCHEDULING CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191900677   GALVAN, DENNIS GUADALUPE SCHEDULING CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181912369   MARTINEZ, NICOLETTE LEE SCHEDULING CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191901564   MONTANO, ALISHA MARIE SCHEDULING CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181911514   VALDEZ, LISA NICOLE SCHEDULING CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181911675   VALDEZ-GARCIA, LISA NICOLE SCHEDULING CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191901853   ERAKDRIK, RONNEY MIKE SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191902438   JAEGER, EDDIE PHIL JR SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191902268   JOHNSON, REYLEY DEAN SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191902757   SALAZAR, PETE DANIEL SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191902340   YELLOW, TARINTINO JACOBY SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191902328   YELLOW-HAWK, ROBERT SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191901518   QUINTANA, JOSEPH MANUEL SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 2 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191901547   VALDEZ, LISA NICOLE SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 2 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181912298   DOBSON, DANE M SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 3 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181912182   JOHNSON, REYLEY DEAN SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 3 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191901026   MAEHR, CHRISTOPHER JOHN SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 3 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181911890   MAEHR, CHRISTOPHER JOHN SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 4 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191900305   BATTY, KALE JAMES SENTENCING Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181906830   CRABB, CURTIS LEE SENTENCING Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181906897   CRABB, CURTIS LEE SENTENCING Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181908004   CRABB, CURTIS LEE SENTENCING Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181910233   FLICK, MICHEAL ANN SENTENCING Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181913148   KENDALL, NOEL MOLI SENTENCING Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181904603   MADRID, JOSHUA ISLEY SENTENCING Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181909071   NAVARRO, ANDRE PIERRE SENTENCING Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181912749   NGUYEN, THANH QUOC SENTENCING Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181913210   NGUYEN, THANH QUOC SENTENCING Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181907156   PORTILLO JUAREZ, JULIAN CONCEPTION SENTENCING Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181907483   ROMERO-GUZMAN, JOSE SENTENCING Salt Lake District
8:30 am 131902385   SANDOVAL, BRIAN RUSSELL SENTENCING Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181911830   TORRES, JESSICA CECILIA SENTENCING Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181906607   RICHMAN, PARKER SENTENCING REVIEW Salt Lake District
8:30 am 171903417   RICHMAN, PARKER KENEAN SENTENCING REVIEW Salt Lake District
8:30 am 171910448   RICHMAN, PARKER KENEAN SENTENCING REVIEW Salt Lake District
8:30 am 171903354   SURUT, ALEXANDRA LEE SENTENCING REVIEW Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181903143   SURUT, ALEXANDRA LEE SENTENCING REVIEW Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181905486   SURUT, ALEXANDRA LEE SENTENCING REVIEW Salt Lake District
8:30 am 185900156   MAYNARD, ALAN BLAKE SENTENCING-PSR Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181908755   HAKALA, MARTY SENTENCING/AP&P Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181902065   BLADEN, KYLE W SENTENCING/AP&P PSR Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181907227   CHAVEZ, NESTOR PEREZ SENTENCING/PSR Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191902101   VERNON, TYLER JAMES SPECIAL SET SCHEDULING CONF Salt Lake District
8:30 am 161912568   COOKE, ANTHONY STATUS CONF 4 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 171911343   NUZMAN, JUSTIN ERIN THREE DAY JURY TRIAL Salt Lake District
8:30 am 171912341   BROWN, RAMI MICHAEL TRAILING CASE 171909567 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 171912577   BROWN, RAMI MICHAEL JR TRAILING CASE 171909567 Salt Lake District
9:00 am    CUELLAR-ESCOBAR, SANTOS ** APPEAL / HEARING DE NOVO ** Salt Lake District
9:00 am 195900012   RIVERA, ROBERT JOHN ** APPEAL / TRIAL DE NOVO 2** Salt Lake District
9:00 am 192900080   *********, ********* ********* Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181911760   ACKMAN, DARIN DOUGLAS ARRAIGNMENT Salt Lake District
9:00 am 191901024   AHIO, JOSEPH ARRAIGNMENT Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181912503   CHRISTENSEN, CALEB C ARRAIGNMENT Salt Lake District
9:00 am 191901379   COOK, SHAWN DAVID ARRAIGNMENT Salt Lake District
9:00 am 191900735   CRUZ, PEDRO LUIS JR ARRAIGNMENT Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181910540   DURRANT, MISTY MARIE ARRAIGNMENT Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181911200   GOECKERITZ, RODGER SCOT ARRAIGNMENT Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181912254   HASSAN, YASSIR A ARRAIGNMENT Salt Lake District
9:00 am 191901445   HUNTINGTON, RYON ANTHONY ARRAIGNMENT Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181912121   KLIEGL, ERIC J ARRAIGNMENT Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181907824   LEAKE, CHRISTINA MARIE ARRAIGNMENT Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181906692   MICKELSEN, TAYLOR JORDAN ARRAIGNMENT Salt Lake District
9:00 am 191900306   MICKELSEN, TAYLOR JORDAN ARRAIGNMENT Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181911372   MONTOYA, DONALD RONNIE CONRAD ARRAIGNMENT Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181910120   RIDGE, MITCHELL STERLING ARRAIGNMENT Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181912743   SCHROEPFER, RICHARD ARNO ARRAIGNMENT Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181912535   SHEIKH-MUMIN, SAIDA ARRAIGNMENT Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181912610   STRAYDER, LLOYD L ARRAIGNMENT Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181909699   SUMSION, TRISTA ROXANNE ARRAIGNMENT Salt Lake District
9:00 am 191900551   TAOUMA, PELENISE LARRY ARRAIGNMENT Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181912689   WALKER, MORGAN BRADLEY ARRAIGNMENT Salt Lake District
9:00 am 191900292   WINDER, BROCH ARRAIGNMENT Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181912435   YANEZ, OTONIEL ARRAIGNMENT Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181902449   MOHAMED, MUTASIM ARRAIGNMENT 5 Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181908874   JENKINS, GERMAINE LAMAR ARRAIGNMENT/ DIPSOSITON Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181911879   JENKINS, GERMAINE LAMAR ARRAIGNMENT/DISPOSITION Salt Lake District
9:00 am 191901007   RAY, JOSHUA BURDEEN BAIL/BOND HEARING Salt Lake District
9:00 am 191901426   TIATIA, ROSEMARY MARIA BAIL/BOND HEARING Salt Lake District
9:00 am 173902671   BENCH TRIAL Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181904901   NOBLE, MICHAEL ADAM BENCH WARRANT HEARING Salt Lake District
9:00 am 101907579   HOGGE, AMY J BENCH WARRANT HEARING/OSC/OCR Salt Lake District
9:00 am 151909130   HOGGE, AMY JEAN BENCH WARRANT HEARING/OSC/OCR Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181900232   ELLIS, AUBRIE BENCH WARRANT HEARING/SENT Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181900694   ELLIS, AUBRIE ANN BENCH WARRANT HEARING/SENT Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181911216   ROSS, MICHAEL ALBERTO BENCH WARRANT HEARING/SENT Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181911566   ROSS, MICHAEL ALBERTO BENCH WARRANT HEARING/SENT Salt Lake District
9:00 am 111906044   BRADLEY, CHRISTIAN KING BENCH WARRANT/REVIEW HRG Salt Lake District
9:00 am 191901544   MENDOZA-URZUA, ANGEL VICENTE BOND HEARING/SCHED CONFER 2 Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181912930   ALLDREDGE, ROBERT AARON BW HRG/ORDER SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181901694   GILMORE, BRENNEN JAMES BW HRG/ORDER SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
9:00 am 171903686   GILMORE, BRENNEN JAMES HOWARD BW HRG/ORDER SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
9:00 am 161912619   HAYNES, BRADLEY MARK BW HRG/ORDER SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
9:00 am 171902181   HAYNES, BRADLEY MARK BW HRG/ORDER SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
9:00 am 161900142   MOTEN, TAMELA PETRINA BW HRG/ORDER SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
9:00 am 171910358   PORTER, DAVID ANDREW BW HRG/ORDER SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
9:00 am 161901544   BLANCHARD, CLIFTON PAUL BW HRG/ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
9:00 am 171901448   HASSAN, SALAH ABDALLA BW HRG/ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
9:00 am 171906287   HASSAN, SALAH ABDALLA BW HRG/ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
9:00 am 171900188   VASQUEZ, ERIC RENNIE BW HRG/ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
9:00 am 171901655   VASQUEZ, ERIC RENNIE BW HRG/ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181912102   TIPPETTS, JAYDRA S BW HRG/PRELIM Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181907419   RAY, JAMIE DAVID BW HRG/SCHEDULING CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181910130   RAY, JAMIE DAVID BW HRG/SCHEDULING CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
9:00 am 171910477   HASSAN, SALAH ABDALLA BWHRG/ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181910300   LEWIS, RALPH GREENWOOD II CHANGE OF PLEA Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181909631   MARSH, DAVID JAMES CHANGE OF PLEA Salt Lake District
9:00 am 194900442   GAL: GUARDIAN AD LITEM CHILD PROTECTIVE ORDER Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181912380   ACKMAN, DARIN FINAL PRETRIAL Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181902809   CRISSWELL, DAKOTA REED FINAL PRETRIAL Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181902811   DANIEL, MATTHEW ANTHONY FINAL PRETRIAL Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181902808   GARCIA, ALONZO FINAL PRETRIAL Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181912754   HUN, SALA FINAL PRETRIAL Salt Lake District
9:00 am 175900424   KUSTER, ASHLEY LYNN FINAL PRETRIAL Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181902767   BARRON, MIREYA NAVARROS FINAL PRETRIAL CONF Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181905124   BARRON, MIREYA NEVAREZ FINAL PRETRIAL CONF Salt Lake District
9:00 am 191900650   GORDY, DARRILL FINAL PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181913166   MIKE, JOSHUA PAUL FINAL PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
9:00 am 185900336   BRAITHWAITE, NORVAL J FINAL PRETRIAL/APPEAL Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181902806   PIZANA, MARK ANTHONY FINAL PTC Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181907370   ROSS, JEFFREY ELLIS FINAL PTC Salt Lake District
9:00 am 191900082   ONGOR, OHISA MIKE HEARING ON PROTECTIVE ORDER Salt Lake District
9:00 am 191902795   WATANUKI, COLE MORGAN INITIAL APPEAR/JAIL/W OTHER Salt Lake District
9:00 am 191902527   NOBLE, MICHAEL ADAM INITIAL APPEARANCE Salt Lake District
9:00 am 191902623   NOBLE, MICHAEL ADAM INITIAL APPEARANCE Salt Lake District
9:00 am 191902711   VIGIL, DELANO MOSES JR INITIAL APPEARANCE Salt Lake District
9:00 am 191902777   EDWARDS, WILLIAM BRAYDEN INITIAL APPR/JAIL/W OTHER CASE Salt Lake District
9:00 am 184905341   IRVINE, PAIGE MOTION FOR TEMPORARY ORDERS Salt Lake District
9:00 am 170902700   HOMAN-TAYLOR, GHISLAINE MOTION SUMMARY JUDGMENT Salt Lake District
9:00 am 180902764   BANA RESI NON CORE MOTION TO DISMISS HEARING Salt Lake District
9:00 am 164900594   GAL: GUARDIAN AD LITEM MOTION TO MODIFY TEMP ORDERS Salt Lake District
9:00 am 171909533   LONI, SAMUELA MANUOFAHIK J ON COURT PROB TILL 8/6/2020 Salt Lake District
9:00 am 151908147   LEWIS, RALPH ON PROBATION TILL 10/30/2020 Salt Lake District
9:00 am 151907037   LEWIS, RALPH GREENWOOD ON PROBATION TILL 10/30/2020 Salt Lake District
9:00 am 151908146   LEWIS, RALPH GREENWOOD ON PROBATION TILL 10/30/2020 Salt Lake District
9:00 am 171912236   ACKMAN, DARIN D ORDER SHOW CAUSE 3 Salt Lake District
9:00 am 171901733   ACKMAN, DARIN DOUGLAS ORDER SHOW CAUSE 3 Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181902629   ACKMAN, DARIN DOUGLAS ORDER SHOW CAUSE 3 Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181906282   HUN, SALA ORDER SHOW CAUSE/TRACKING 3 Salt Lake District
9:00 am 171908553   ALLDREDGE, ROBERT AARON ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181905767   BILLSIE, DAMIEN DEAN ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
9:00 am 151906415   ESPARZA, FILY A ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
9:00 am 161911876   JENKINS, GERMAINE L ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
9:00 am 171906766   JENKINS, GERMAINE LAMAR ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
9:00 am 161902645   SESSOM, JERMANE AARON ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
9:00 am 161912019   VELARDE, MICHAEL JAMES ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
9:00 am 171901402   AWEYLE, ABDIKADIR M ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE 2 Salt Lake District
9:00 am 131902555   CRAFT, JUSTIN PAUL ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE 2 Salt Lake District
9:00 am 151908640   GREENLAND, THOMAS LEE ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE 2 Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181912030   JOHNSON, PETER STANDFORD ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE 2 Salt Lake District
9:00 am 161907062   JOHNSON, PETER STANFORD ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE 2 Salt Lake District
9:00 am 171909868   JOHNSON, PETER STANFORD ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE 2 Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181902867   JOHNSON, PETER STANFORD ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE 2 Salt Lake District
9:00 am 141904193   JORGENSEN, TIANNA CATHERINE ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE 2 Salt Lake District
9:00 am 151903193   JORGENSEN, TIANNA CATHERINE ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE 2 Salt Lake District
9:00 am 111901357   ROCHA, BRYAN RUBEN ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE 2 Salt Lake District
9:00 am 151909898   ZIMMERMAN, JENNY LYNN ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE 2 Salt Lake District
9:00 am 151913809   GUSTAVESON, GARY CLARK ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE 3 Salt Lake District
9:00 am 171905060   GUSTAVESON, GARY CLARK ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE 3 Salt Lake District
9:00 am 151903395   HUSSEINI, BUKURU ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE 3 Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181903554   THURNELL HINES, MARQUIS JEFFREY ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE 3 Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181905019   THURNELL HINES, MARQUIS JEFFREY ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE 3 Salt Lake District
9:00 am 171904498   JACKSON, KEVIN JAMES ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE 4 Salt Lake District
9:00 am 174907349   ALBA, LUZ OMAIRA TORRES ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE/DISMISSAL Salt Lake District
9:00 am 174907732   BOYD, CHRISTOPHER LAWRENCE ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE/DISMISSAL Salt Lake District
9:00 am 174905411   BOYD, EBONY ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE/DISMISSAL Salt Lake District
9:00 am 184903502   COOK, BETTE ANNE CAMPBELL ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE/DISMISSAL Salt Lake District
9:00 am 184902941   MELEISEA, JOHNATHAN ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE/DISMISSAL Salt Lake District
9:00 am 164904479   MONTOYA, MARIO ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE/DISMISSAL Salt Lake District
9:00 am 174906638   TRUJILLO, NATHAN RICHARD ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE/DISMISSAL Salt Lake District
9:00 am 184904651   SOHM, DANA QUIN ORDERS TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
9:00 am 151904394   PROVOST, PAYDEN CLEARY OSC /BW HRG/JAIL Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181902832   JENKINS, GERMAINE LAMAR OSC 2 Salt Lake District
9:00 am 171902380   SCOGGAN, SHANE RAY OSC 7 Salt Lake District
9:00 am 171909177   LEWIS, RALPH G OSC SET FOR 04/15/2019 Salt Lake District
9:00 am 121904216   HERNANDEZ-GONZA, MICHAEL RAUL OSC/BW HRG/BONDED Salt Lake District
9:00 am 161911122   RIPLEY, TIFFANY LINNE OSC/BW HRG/DEFT SET Salt Lake District
9:00 am 161910736   CASAS, ERIK DAVID OSC/BW HRG/JAIL Salt Lake District
9:00 am 161909034   GALLEGOS, CHRISTOPHER RYAN OSC/BW HRG/JAIL Salt Lake District
9:00 am 171912887   GALLEGOS, CHRISTOPHER RYAN OSC/BW HRG/JAIL Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181905037   GARCIA, PATRICK ROSARIO OSC/BW HRG/JAIL Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181907304   GARCIA, PATRICK ROSARIO OSC/BW HRG/JAIL Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181910729   GARCIA, PATRICK ROSARIO OSC/BW HRG/JAIL Salt Lake District
9:00 am 171910113   JOHNSON, MICHAEL OSC/BW HRG/JAIL Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181900180   JOHNSON, MICHAEL BEAU OSC/BW HRG/JAIL Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181906251   MCCABE, ERIC ANDREW OSC/BW HRG/JAIL Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181912032   MCCABE, ERIC ANDREW OSC/BW HRG/JAIL Salt Lake District
9:00 am 151909500   NIELSEN, THOMAS BYRON OSC/BW HRG/JAIL Salt Lake District
9:00 am 151911317   NIELSEN, THOMAS BYRON OSC/BW HRG/JAIL Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181909975   NIELSEN, THOMAS BYRON OSC/BW HRG/JAIL Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181911597   NIELSEN, THOMAS BYRON OSC/BW HRG/JAIL Salt Lake District
9:00 am 141906917   PROVOST, PAYDEN C OSC/BW HRG/JAIL Salt Lake District
9:00 am 141906486   PROVOST, PAYDEN CLEARY OSC/BW HRG/JAIL Salt Lake District
9:00 am 151901400   PROVOST, PAYDEN CLEARY OSC/BW HRG/JAIL Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181908296   TOM, DONNALYNN OSC/BW HRG/JAIL Salt Lake District
9:00 am 134905464   ORS PET ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
9:00 am 184906956   CASTANEDA, KARINA E PETITIONER'S MOTION Salt Lake District
9:00 am 184900667   FARAH, FARAH PETITIONER'S MOTION Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181912985   PRICE, ADAM KYLE PRE-SENTENCING CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181912986   PRICE, ADAM KYLE PRE-SENTENCING CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
9:00 am 190901671   DEFACTO CONSTRUCTION LLC PREJUDGMENT WRIT OF REPLEVIN Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181908534   CALL, MICHAEL RYAN PRETRIAL CONF/RESET TRIAL Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181911031   BARTON, BRENNEN PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181900313   DELEON, GEORGE ENRIQUE PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
9:00 am 171902755   ELISON, CLINTON JAY PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
9:00 am 185900312   GARCIA, LUIS PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
9:00 am 191900739   HERNANDEZ, ISMAEL PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181909715   HOUSTON, DANIEL ALLEN PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
9:00 am 171911146   LUNDY, NATHAN STEVEN PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181900332   LUNDY, NATHAN STEVEN PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181906862   MARTINEZ, RONNIE EUGENE PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181910693   SIALA, MARLEY CARTER VIANE PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
9:00 am 191900478   YAZZIE, BEBS TISHA PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
9:00 am 191901608   YAZZIE, BEBS TISHA-LEE PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181913253   BRANNAN, DAKOTA CHANCE PRETRIAL CONFERENCE 3 Salt Lake District
9:00 am 194901151   BREDSON, JINLEA PROTECTIVE ORDER Salt Lake District
9:00 am 194901244   JOHNSON, TAYLOR RUSSELL PROTECTIVE ORDER Salt Lake District
9:00 am 194901161   PILCHER, JOSEPH RYAN PROTECTIVE ORDER Salt Lake District
9:00 am 185900365   SMITH, DUSTIN FRAZIER PTC/JUSTICE COURT APPEAL Salt Lake District
9:00 am 161903144   COFFEY, JOSEPH HOWARD REDUCE CONVICTION HRG Salt Lake District
9:00 am 184906122   LITTLE, WINDY RESP MOTION FOR TEMP ORDERS Salt Lake District
9:00 am 134906041   BUTTERFIELD, SHAWN DANIEL REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181913126   FLINDERS, AUSTIN JAMES REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
9:00 am 171905357   MANHARD, JUAN CARLOS REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
9:00 am 171913244   POTTS, KIMLY REVIEW HEARING 3 Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181902606   LONI, SAMUELA MANUOFAHIK J REVIEW HRG/AP&P Salt Lake District
9:00 am 191900009   HORTON, ZACHARY DANIEL SCHD CONF 2 Salt Lake District
9:00 am 191900104   SMITH, JACOB RAY SCHD CONF 2 Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181912678   BUTLER, SAMANTHA RENEE SCHED CONF 3 Salt Lake District
9:00 am 191900100   ROMANO, MARY SCHED CONF 3 Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181902854   NGUYEN, TIEN TRUONG SCHED CONF 7 Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181909553   SCOGGAN, SHANE SCHED CONF 7 Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181907406   SCOGGAN, SHANE RAY SCHED CONF 7/JAIL Salt Lake District
9:00 am 191902107   MCCABE, ERIC ANDREW SCHED CONF TO TRAIL OSC Salt Lake District
9:00 am 191901856   EDWARDS, WILLIAM BRAYDEN SCHEDULING CONF 2/BOND HRG Salt Lake District
9:00 am 191900605   BRATTIN, MICHAEL DEAN SCHEDULING CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
9:00 am 191902054   IVERSON, ASHLEE ELIZABETH SCHEDULING CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181911548   PROVOST, PAYDEN CLEARY SCHEDULING CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181912483   PROVOST, PAYDEN CLEARY SCHEDULING CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181911721   VIGIL, DELANO MOSES SCHEDULING CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
9:00 am 191900584   YU, SHUFANG SCHEDULING CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
9:00 am 191900533   GALLEGOS, CHRISTOPHER SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 Salt Lake District
9:00 am 191902195   HOUSTON, DANIEL SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 Salt Lake District
9:00 am 195900036   MATKIN, GARY MICHAEL SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 Salt Lake District
9:00 am 191902527   NOBLE, MICHAEL ADAM SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 Salt Lake District
9:00 am 191902623   NOBLE, MICHAEL ADAM SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 Salt Lake District
9:00 am 191901344   RAY, JAMIE DAVID SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 Salt Lake District
9:00 am 191900499   RUIZ-GUZMAN, MONICA SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 Salt Lake District
9:00 am 191902292   WATANUKI, COLE MORGAN SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 Salt Lake District
9:00 am 191902319   WATANUKI, COLE MORGAN SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 Salt Lake District
9:00 am 191900952   AGUERRE, ANTHONY STEPHANE SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 2 Salt Lake District
9:00 am 191901512   AHMED, ISLAM MAGDY SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 2 Salt Lake District
9:00 am 191900809   ANDRADE, KEVIN JOSUE SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 2 Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181912577   AYALA, SANDRA LORENA SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 2 Salt Lake District
9:00 am 191901767   BARCELON, ADRIAN RALEIGH SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 2 Salt Lake District
9:00 am 191900846   BENITEZ, ORLANDO FELIPE SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 2 Salt Lake District
9:00 am 191901980   BINGHAM, DYLAN I SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 2 Salt Lake District
9:00 am 191900908   CAMPBELL, DAVID WOODSON JR SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 2 Salt Lake District
9:00 am 191900349   COOK, SHAWN DAVID SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 2 Salt Lake District
9:00 am 191900374   EVANS, STEPHON PIERCE SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 2 Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181907403   FINN, SHAYLEE JEANAE SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 2 Salt Lake District
9:00 am 191901733   GUTIERREZ, MICHAEL JAMES SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 2 Salt Lake District
9:00 am 171906878   HAINSWORTH, STEPHEN RAY SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 2 Salt Lake District
9:00 am 191901838   HERNANDEZ, ISMAEL SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 2 Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181912549   HERNANDEZ, RICHARD ANTHONY SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 2 Salt Lake District
9:00 am 191900492   INMAN, DANIEL TYLER SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 2 Salt Lake District
9:00 am 191901720   IVERSON, ASHLEE ELIZABETH SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 2 Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181912905   JOHNSON, PRESTON LUKE SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 2 Salt Lake District
9:00 am 191901469   JOHNSON, PRESTON LUKE SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 2 Salt Lake District
9:00 am 191902157   JORGENSEN, TIANNA SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 2 Salt Lake District
9:00 am 195900034   KAY, JACOB RAYMOND SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 2 Salt Lake District
9:00 am 191901910   KELSEY, DAVID JOSEPH SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 2 Salt Lake District
9:00 am 191901471   LAZO, DANTE GEORGE SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 2 Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181912013   LOVATO, MARIO ALBERTO SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 2 Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181912950   MAESTAS, LILLIAN MICHELLE SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 2 Salt Lake District
9:00 am 191900963   MALDONADO-PEREZ, JONATHAN SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 2 Salt Lake District
9:00 am 191901511   MARTINEZ, MILANO NINO SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 2 Salt Lake District
9:00 am 191900951   MEDINA-SANCHEZ, SERGIO SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 2 Salt Lake District
9:00 am 191901143   MENDOZA, LUIS IGNACIO SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 2 Salt Lake District
9:00 am 195900010   MITCHELL, PAUL THOMAS SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 2 Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181910509   MONTOYA, PETRA PAULINE SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 2 Salt Lake District
9:00 am 191900075   MORROW, DAVID JAMES SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 2 Salt Lake District
9:00 am 191901825   OCHOA-PAZ, NORMA GUADALOPA SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 2 Salt Lake District
9:00 am 191901665   RAMIREZ ESCALANTE, RAFAEL SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 2 Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181904253   RAMIREZ, JOSE PEPE JR SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 2 Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181909719   RAMIREZ, JOSE PEPE JR SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 2 Salt Lake District
9:00 am 191901481   ROSS, CRYSTAL ROSE SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 2 Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181911354   SACHS, TIMOTHY LOWELL SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 2 Salt Lake District
9:00 am 191901140   SUDWEEKS, MCKENNAN P SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 2 Salt Lake District
9:00 am 191901253   SUDWEEKS, MCKENNAN PAUL SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 2 Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181913260   TADDEO, ANTONIO JOSE SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 2 Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181903110   TAYLOR, BENJAMIN JASON SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 2 Salt Lake District
9:00 am 191901681   VAZQUEZ-HARO, JUAN SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 2 Salt Lake District
9:00 am 191902053   VIGIL, DELANO MOSES SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 2 Salt Lake District
9:00 am 191901092   AGUILAR-SIBAJA, YASURI ILIMAR SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 3 Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181911540   GILLARD, SUSAN DEE SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 3 Salt Lake District
9:00 am 171912586   IVERSON, ASHLEE ELIZABETH SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 3 Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181904280   IVERSON, ASHLEE ELIZABETH SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 3 Salt Lake District
9:00 am 191901783   IVERSON, ASHLEE ELIZABETH SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 3 Salt Lake District
9:00 am 191901784   IVERSON, ASHLEE ELIZABETH SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 3 Salt Lake District
9:00 am 191900114   MONTES, JESSE SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 3 Salt Lake District
9:00 am 191901160   RAMIREZ, LEONARD SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 3 Salt Lake District
9:00 am 191901246   VELARDE, VALERIE SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 3 Salt Lake District
9:00 am 171911483   RAMIREZ-ESCALANTE, RAFAEL SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 4 Salt Lake District
9:00 am 191900019   ROBB, MARTY HOPE SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 4 Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181912299   WATANUCKI, COLE MORGAN SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 4 Salt Lake District
9:00 am 191900115   WATANUKI, COLE MORGAN SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 4 Salt Lake District
9:00 am 191900271   BOYCE, RILEY SENTENCING Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181912851   BOYCE, RILEY F SENTENCING Salt Lake District
9:00 am 191900236   BOYCE, RILEY F SENTENCING Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181912504   BROWN, JACOB JEFFREY SENTENCING Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181912323   CAREY, SHAUNA SENTENCING Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181911735   CAREY, SHAUNA PHIFILIA SENTENCING Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181912987   CAREY, SHAUNA PHIFILIA SENTENCING Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181910760   CORDERO-RODRIGUEZ, KEVIN SENTENCING Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181910861   CORDERO-RODRIGUEZ, KEVIN SENTENCING Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181902573   DENKERS, ALEXANDER JONATHON SENTENCING Salt Lake District
9:00 am 131910353   MILA, SUMMER ANN SENTENCING Salt Lake District
9:00 am 151904820   MILA, SUMMER ANN SENTENCING Salt Lake District
9:00 am 191900201   RENZETTI, ATTILLIO REED SENTENCING Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181911982   SAMUEL, PARVEZ SENTENCING Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181912680   SAMUEL, PARVEZ SENTENCING Salt Lake District
9:00 am 191900007   WENGER, ERIC JAMES SENTENCING Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181912857   BATES-DICKINSON, KYLER CHASE SENTENCING 2 Salt Lake District
9:00 am 151909601   HADLEY, JENNIFER A SENTENCING 2 Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181910298   COMISH, RICHARD NATHANIEL SENTENCING/BW HRG/JAIL Salt Lake District
9:00 am 171906545   RENZETTI, ATTILLIO REED SENTENCING/OSC Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181902422   RENZETTI, ATTILLIO REED SENTENCING/OSC Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181904731   RENZETTI, ATTILLIO REED SENTENCING/OSC Salt Lake District
9:00 am 081901977   YOUNG, GREG SENTENCING/OSC Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181907098   LUND, KENNEDY GRANT SPECIAL SET PRELIMINARY HRG Salt Lake District
9:00 am 191900510   HUSSEINI, BUKURU STATUS HEARING Salt Lake District
9:00 am 191900512   STEPHENS, TREYVON DEE STATUS HEARING Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181912105   FATIAU, FALEFATU STATUS/RULING HEARING Salt Lake District
9:00 am 191900089   TAOUMA, PELENISE LARRY STATUS/RULING HEARING Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181912107   TUISILA, STEPHANO HENRY STATUS/RULING HEARING Salt Lake District
9:00 am 160906549   JORGENSEN, HANS PETER SUPP ORDER HEARING Salt Lake District
9:30 am 192900096   *********, ********* ********* Salt Lake District
9:30 am 193900221   NAME CHANGE HEARING Salt Lake District
9:30 am 180909669   DEPT OF PUBLIC SAFETY TELEPHONIC SCHEDULING CONF Salt Lake District
9:55 am    ARENDS, AUSTYN JAMES 10 DAY FUGITIVE REVIEW HRG Salt Lake District
9:55 am    STEPHENS, MARVIN CHARLES 10 DAY FUGITIVE REVIEW HRG Salt Lake District
9:55 am    SIEVERS, CHRISTOPHER HOLMES INITIAL APPEAR/FUGITIVE Salt Lake District
10:00 am 194900883   GUARDIAN AD LITEM CHILD PROTECTIVE ORDER Salt Lake District
10:00 am 191902677   CABRAL-LOMELI, ERNESTO INITIAL APPEAR/JAIL Salt Lake District
10:00 am 191902678   GRIFFITHS, KALEB CODY INITIAL APPEAR/JAIL Salt Lake District
10:00 am 191902680   HUGHES, CHARLES TYLER INITIAL APPEAR/JAIL Salt Lake District
10:00 am 191902679   KIRCHMANN, WILLARD CAIDON INITIAL APPEAR/JAIL Salt Lake District
10:00 am 191902719   LARA, EDWARD MAURICE INITIAL APPEAR/JAIL Salt Lake District
10:00 am 191902717   MANDUJANO, JON FRANCO INITIAL APPEAR/JAIL Salt Lake District
10:00 am 191902381   POTTER, JASON LARAINE INITIAL APPEAR/JAIL Salt Lake District
10:00 am 171910948   RICKETSON, DAVIN REED INITIAL APPEAR/JAIL Salt Lake District
10:00 am 191902686   STROHFIELD, STEPHANIE LEIGH INITIAL APPEAR/JAIL Salt Lake District
10:00 am 191902713   KOL, MARTIN MAU JOCK INITIAL APPEAR/JAIL/ICE HOLD Salt Lake District
10:00 am 191902720   MARQUEZ, FERNANDO DE LOS INITIAL APPEAR/JAIL/ICE HOLD Salt Lake District
10:00 am 191902732   HUGHES, CHARLES TYLER INITIAL APPEAR/JAIL/W OTHER Salt Lake District
10:00 am 191902312   PENA, MODESTO JOE INITIAL APPEAR/STATE/JAIL Salt Lake District
10:00 am 181906322   SMITH, ROGER SOMERSET INITIAL APPEAR/STATE/JAIL Salt Lake District
10:00 am 191902471   HUGHES, CHARLES TYLER INITIAL APPEAR/SUMMONS/JAIL Salt Lake District
10:00 am 191901391   SANTOS, ANDY ARTURO INITIAL APPEAR/SUMMONS/JAIL Salt Lake District
10:00 am 171904014   BIGLER, CHRISTOPHER SHANE INITIAL APPEARANCE Salt Lake District
10:00 am 171913280   BIGLER, CHRISTOPHER SHANE INITIAL APPEARANCE Salt Lake District
10:00 am 181908181   BIGLER, CHRISTOPHER SHANE INITIAL APPEARANCE Salt Lake District
10:00 am 191902520   JANES, EVEN ALLEN INITIAL APPEARANCE Salt Lake District
10:00 am 171912084   OWENS, SAMUEL INITIAL APPEARANCE Salt Lake District
10:00 am 191900982   PORTER, JOEL INITIAL APPEARANCE Salt Lake District
10:00 am 181913084   MILES, ALEXIS BROOKE INITIAL APPEARANCE/JAIL Salt Lake District
10:00 am 191902578   ROWDEN, JOSH INITIAL APPEARANCE/JAIL Salt Lake District
10:00 am 191901630   THOMPSON, RONALD LEE INITIAL APPEARANCE/JAIL Salt Lake District
10:00 am 184902530   SWENSON, CORY J MEDIATED REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
10:00 am 184904972   INT: ORS MOTION FOR TEMPORARY RELIEF Salt Lake District
10:00 am 044902588   HOLT, CHRISTOPHER JOHN PET MTN TO DISMISS PET TO MOD Salt Lake District
10:00 am 194900293   CABALLERO-PACHECO, OSCAR PET REQ DISSMISS PO Salt Lake District
10:00 am 134901668   PETERSON, SCOTT D PETITIONER'S OSC Salt Lake District
10:00 am 180902096   THOMAS, JASON B PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
10:00 am 194901186   HEALEY, TREVOR JAY PROTECTIVE ORDER Salt Lake District
10:00 am 194901213   MEDINA, JUAN CARLOS PROTECTIVE ORDER Salt Lake District
10:00 am 194901261   TONGE, NICHOLAS JOSEPH PROTECTIVE ORDER Salt Lake District
10:00 am 184906727   STOCKING, STACEY RAE RES MTN FOR TEMP ORDERS Salt Lake District
10:00 am 174905705   RIZLEY, STEPHEN M RESPONDENT'S MTO Salt Lake District
10:00 am 174905414   JACOBSEN, DIANNE REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
10:00 am 194900733   GAL: GUARDIAN AD LITEM REVIEW PROTECTIVE ORDER Salt Lake District
10:00 am 188900059   SUMMERS, KRISTA TELEPHONE STATUS CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
11:30 am 060907140   MERCK & CO INC TELEPHONE CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
1:00 pm 164907841   INT: ORS JUDICIAL SETTLEMENT CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
1:00 pm 180903369   ROBSON, JAMES A TELEPHONIC HEARING/DISCOVERY Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 191902059   *********, ********* ********* Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 181904918   BLACK, DANA HARTLEY AP&P SENTENCING Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 171903472   SEGURA, ELIZABETH ROSE ARR/BW HRG/JAIL Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 181913239   THIRIOT, NICHOLAS PAUL ARRAIGNMENT Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 171900012   VIGIL, STEVEN RICHARD BAIL/BOND HEARING Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 171900685   VIGIL, STEVEN RICHARD BAIL/BOND HEARING Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 191902131   VIGIL, STEVEN RICHARD BAIL/BOND HEARING Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 191901998   VIGIL, STEVEN R BOND HEARING Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 171903433   SEVILLA, MELISSA M COURT PROBATION REVIEW 3 Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 174907150   RANDLES, RAYMOND ERIK EVIDENTIARY HEARING Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 171903372   HELTON, JASON ARTHUR EVIDENTIARY HEARING/OSC/CONT'D Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 181907525   MABEY, ASHLEY GOOD BEHAVIOR PROBATION Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 191902507   VIGIL, STEVEN RICHARD INITIAL APPEARANCE Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 181900301   DRAIN, MICHAEL ROBERT ORAL ARGUMENT ON MOTION Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 171901946   SIMS, AMANDA MAE LEE ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 111909268   OAKDEN, SHANNON JOANNE OSC/BW HRG/JAIL Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 141909813   OAKDEN, SHANNON JOANNE OSC/BW HRG/JAIL Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 181904777   OAKDEN, SHANNON JOANNE OSC/BW HRG/JAIL Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 161911267   SEGURA, ELIZABETH OSC/BW HRG/JAIL Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 161906513   SEGURA, ELIZABETH ROSE OSC/BW HRG/JAIL Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 131903842   SIMS, AMANDA MAE LEE OSC/BW HRG/JAIL Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 141913715   SIMS, AMANDA MAE LEE OSC/BW HRG/JAIL Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 151902965   SIMS, AMANDA MAE LEE OSC/BW HRG/JAIL Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 151904994   SIMS, AMANDA MAE LEE OSC/BW HRG/JAIL Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 181909852   WHITE, WILLIAM HOWARD OSC/BW HRG/JAIL Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 184904682   ALANI, JAMILLA PHONE CONF RE OBJ TO FORM Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 181911780   GOBER, BENJAMIN SHAWN PRETRIAL CONF 3/DRCT SCREEN Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 181902730   GILLMAN, LINDA TRACY PRETRIAL CONF/STATUSBRIEFING 3 Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 181900809   CAMPBELL, JULIA PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 181900812   CAMPBELL, LOREN D PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 181908542   COLE, JAEDEN THEODORE PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 181909920   RENDON, ANTONIO PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 171908456   BROCK, KEVIN PAUL JR PROBATION REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 181911778   VALLEJOS, TONI TERESA SCHD CONF 7 Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 181912263   DELGADO, TAMMY SCHED CONF 1 Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 181912041   UNCA SAM, QUINCY CRAIG SCHED CONF 1 Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 181911643   LANGE, BRIAN JAMES SCHED CONF 4 Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 181912260   PERKINS, CORY L SCHED CONF/BW HRG/JAIL Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 071901938   SEGURA, ELIZABETH SCHED CONF/BW HRG/JAIL Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 191901032   CRAWFORD, JACQUELINE DEE SCHED CONF/DISPO Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 191900986   KING, JEREMY J SCHEDULING CONF 2 Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 191901284   TERAN, EVER SCHEDULING CONF 2/BOND HRG Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 181912981   HAREWOOD, ANDREW CHRISTOPHER SCHEDULING CONF 3 Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 191901764   OSORIO-ROJAS, MARCOS ALEXANDER SCHEDULING CONF/BOND HEARING Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 181911807   AVILA, ALBERTO SCHEDULING CONF/DISPO Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 181909443   DELGADO, TAMMY SCHEDULING CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 191900999   DELGADO, TAMMY SCHEDULING CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 191900481   MCGUIRE, MURRAY TYLER SCHEDULING CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 191902139   OAKDEN, SHANNON JOANNE SCHEDULING CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 191901921   SERRANO-VARGAS, SILVIA SCHEDULING CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 191902092   SIMS, AMANDA MAE LEE SCHEDULING CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 191901741   ALTAMIRANO, OCTAVIO BRUNO SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 191901340   BULLOCK, THEODORE DIRK SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 191902361   CURRY, ANGELO ROYCE SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 191902411   CURRY, ANGELO ROYCE SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 191902231   DAY, STACEY LYNN SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 181911969   ELVIRA, JUAN ALBERTO SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 191901416   EWING, JAMES B SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 191901642   FENSTERMAKER, JIM GARY SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 141913682   FIEEIKI, SIOANA ATU SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 191902307   FRANCIS, REX ALLEN SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 191902352   FRANK, JAVIS SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 191901657   GOMEZ, ZOE CODY SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 181912675   GOODFELLOW, JAMI LYNN SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 191902317   HARRISON, HALEY FAUN SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 161909687   HERNANDEZ-CURIEL, ARMANDO SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 191902017   HERRERA, DAVID DAN SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 191902171   INTERIANO, NOE SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 191902447   JACKSON, MARCUS ANTHONY SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 181910974   JENSEN, SCOTT SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 191902050   JONES, ANDERSON SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 191902233   JONES, ANDERSON SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 191902044   JONES, WILBERT SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 181909561   KOLE, MAUREEN ALEXA SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 191902522   LINDSAY, FERRIS HOWARD SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 191902306   LOGAN, NINA DILORES SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 191902323   LOWE, WALTER EARL SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 191900819   MAEDA, ENOC SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 191902345   MAJORS, BRANDON SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 171911819   MAXWELL, BRANDON MICHAEL SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 191901158   MCCUNE, JEFFREY DAVID SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 191901787   MCCUNE, JEFFREY DAVID SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 181911366   MEJIA, ANA BERTHA SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 191902052   MINEER, EMILEE PEYTON SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 191900529   MOORE, CHAD RICHARD SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 191902480   MORALES, DEISE SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 191902083   MOWER, CHRISTOPHER L