List of Salt Lake District Hearings for Friday 15th of March 2019      

670 Hearings Scheduled

 
TimeCaseNumDefendant Hearing Type *mouseover* Jurisdiction
8:30 am 181900398   BARTON, ALEXANDRA SHERIE AP&P OSC 2/BWH Salt Lake District
8:30 am 171909967   LAZARENO, GUILLERMO AP&P OSC 2/BWH Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181904364   SANTIAGO, JESSIE LYNN AP&P OSC 2/BWH/TRACKING Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181902012   ABDI, ABDULAHI HASSAN AP&P OSC 4/BWH Salt Lake District
8:30 am 151911572   MENDENHALL, DANIEL CHRISTOPHER AP&P OSC/BWH Salt Lake District
8:30 am 151912551   OLSON, DALE ALAN AP&P OSC/BWH Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181910940   AL ABBOUDY, KADHIM HUSSAIN ARRAIGNMENT Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181913192   AL-ABBOUDY, KADHIM HASSIN ARRAIGNMENT Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191900527   ALLEN, KALEY ARRAIGNMENT Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181910383   ANAST, GREGORY DAVID ARRAIGNMENT Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181911631   ANDERTON, AMBER L ARRAIGNMENT Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191901432   BOYD, JAMIE LUKE ARRAIGNMENT Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181910456   BREY, LINDSAY MILNE ARRAIGNMENT Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191900961   CAIN, JONATHAN LUKE ARRAIGNMENT Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191901171   COTTAM, TREVOR JOSEPH ARRAIGNMENT Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181910611   FLORES, AURORA YNOCENCIA ARRAIGNMENT Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181910638   FLORES, MAURICIO ARRAIGNMENT Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191900865   GABALDON, DANETTE REGINA ARRAIGNMENT Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181906162   HOLMQUIST, TAMMY ARRAIGNMENT Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181912770   JACK, ANTHONY MICHAEL ARRAIGNMENT Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191900245   JOHNSON, STEPHEN ALDER ARRAIGNMENT Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191900164   JOHNSON, TIMOTHY WAYNE III ARRAIGNMENT Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181905880   LINDSAY, TROY DAVID ARRAIGNMENT Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191900649   LOPEZ-BETANCO, ADONIS JONATHAN ARRAIGNMENT Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191901065   MICHEL, JOHN UWE ARRAIGNMENT Salt Lake District
8:30 am 171902286   MICKELSEN, JAMIE T JR ARRAIGNMENT Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181912728   MORTON, ZACHARY ALLEN ARRAIGNMENT Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181909627   MPUTU, STANY ARRAIGNMENT Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191900793   MYERS, DAVID ARRAIGNMENT Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181913046   SERVIN-SALAS, HUGO ARRAIGNMENT Salt Lake District
8:30 am 185900345   SHEIKH, MOHAMED ARRAIGNMENT Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181913259   SHELL, AUGUST JAMES ARRAIGNMENT Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181902710   TRUJILO, MAXIMILLION ARRAIGNMENT Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181912160   VARGAS-ACOSTA, RANDY E ARRAIGNMENT Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181910499   WALLS, JOSEPH JR ARRAIGNMENT Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191900998   YOUNG, ARICK ARRAIGNMENT Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181907492   VUE, HER ARRAIGNMENT 2 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181909650   BENNETT, BENJAMIN KEITH ARRAIGNMENT 2/FTA Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181905649   PACK, JONATHAN GLEN ARRAIGNMENT 5 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181907372   PACK, JONATHAN GLEN ARRAIGNMENT 5 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181908673   THURGOOD, GINO CARTER ARRAIGNMENT/FTA Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181913066   KIRCHMANN, WILLARD CAIDON BENCH WARRANR/SCHED CONF Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181908217   CARSELLO, STEVEN JOHN BENCH WARRANT/NO SHOW PSR Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181900655   LEAVITT, JOHNATHEN CHRISTOPHE BENCH WARRANT/ORDER TO SHOW Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181904591   LOY, THOMAS WILLIAM BENCH WARRANT/ORDER TO SHOW Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181912300   LOY, THOMAS WILLIAM BENCH WARRANT/ORDER TO SHOW Salt Lake District
8:30 am 171906153   SILVEIRA, JASMINE DEVONEE BENCH WARRANT/ORDER TO SHOW Salt Lake District
8:30 am 171912644   SILVEIRA, JASMINE DEVONEE BENCH WARRANT/ORDER TO SHOW Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181907226   SILVEIRA, JASMINE DEVONEE BENCH WARRANT/ORDER TO SHOW Salt Lake District
8:30 am 171911732   WARREN, TONY JERMAINE BENCH WARRANT/ORDER TO SHOW Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181900449   WARREN, TONY JERMAINE BENCH WARRANT/ORDER TO SHOW Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181904269   WARREN, TONY JERMAINE BENCH WARRANT/ORDER TO SHOW Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181910040   VENTURA ALCANTAR, VALENTINA BENCH WARRANT/SCHEDULING CONF Salt Lake District
8:30 am 171902030   AFFLITTO, JAMES BW HRG/ ORDER TO SHOW Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181910950   DIRKES, BRYAN WESTON BW HRG/ ORDER TO SHOW Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181905607   HARRIS, DARRYL MERIC BW HRG/ ORDER TO SHOW Salt Lake District
8:30 am 151913218   HARRIS, DARRYL MERIC JR BW HRG/ ORDER TO SHOW Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181909994   MARTIN, JEANNE ALICE BW HRG/ ORDER TO SHOW Salt Lake District
8:30 am 151903261   MECHAM, ROGER CLEGG BW HRG/ ORDER TO SHOW Salt Lake District
8:30 am 161911426   MECHAM, ROGER CLEGG BW HRG/ ORDER TO SHOW Salt Lake District
8:30 am 171904169   KERR, JAMES IAN BW HRG/ ORDER TO SHOW 2 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 171913063   KNOBLE, RODNEY ALLEN BW HRG/ ORDER TO SHOW 2 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181906809   KNOBLE, RODNEY ALLEN BW HRG/ ORDER TO SHOW 2 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 171907927   TRUJILLO, JULIAN BW HRG/ ORDER TO SHOW 2 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 151909137   MARTINEZ, JOSHUA ANTHONY BW HRG/ORDER TO SHOW/TOOELE CO Salt Lake District
8:30 am 151911235   MARTINEZ, JOSHUA ANTHONY BW HRG/ORDER TO SHOW/TOOELE CO Salt Lake District
8:30 am 161909656   MARTINEZ, JOSHUA ANTHONY BW HRG/ORDER TO SHOW/TOOELE CO Salt Lake District
8:30 am 171900899   MARTINEZ, JOSHUA ANTHONY BW HRG/ORDER TO SHOW/TOOELE CO Salt Lake District
8:30 am 151909494   TUIFUA, ELONE BW HRG/PIA REV/EVIDENTIARY HRG Salt Lake District
8:30 am 151911931   JARAMILLO, JENNIFER DAWN BW/ORDER TO SHOW/TOOELE COUNTY Salt Lake District
8:30 am 131911752   PETERSEN, BENJAMIN MICHAEL BW/PLEA IN ABEY/DEFT SET Salt Lake District
8:30 am 161902573   BROWN, BRENDA LEE BWH/FTA Salt Lake District
8:30 am 171910051   BROWN, BRENDA LEE BWH/FTA Salt Lake District
8:30 am 171910053   BROWN, BRENDA LEE BWH/FTA Salt Lake District
8:30 am 171910558   MITCHELL, MICHELLE ELAINE BWH/FTA Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181912327   MCNICOL, GARTH LAVER CHANGE OF PLEA Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181908574   MONTOYA, ZARICK CHANGE OF PLEA 2 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 161904667   LISENBEE, EARON WILLIAM EDWARD COMPETENCY HEARING Salt Lake District
8:30 am 121911535   BRYANT, DAVID M COMPETENCY REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
8:30 am 121908504   BRYANT, DAVID MARK COMPETENCY REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
8:30 am 121911862   BRYANT, DAVID MARK COMPETENCY REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
8:30 am 131900810   BRYANT, DAVID MARK COMPETENCY REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181908963   GRIFFIN, RYAN JOHN DISPO/CHANGE OF PLEA Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181907840   LOPEZ, RICARDO JOSE DISPO/RESCHEDULE JURY TRIAL Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181909612   BECERRIL-PANTOJA, LUIS ARTURO DISPO/SCHED MOT HRG/JURY Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181906800   HASTINGS, LARRY DISPO/SCHED MOTION HRG Salt Lake District
8:30 am 161900081   HERRING, MERN LEROY DISPO/SCHED MOTION HRG Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181910198   KING, JEFFREY MICHAEL DISPOSITION HEARING Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181911944   POPE, LIONEL AMANUEL DISPOSITION HEARING Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181911356   RODRIGUEZ, JASMINE DISPOSITION HEARING Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191900391   SISNEROS, KIM CELESTE DISPOSITION HEARING Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181910929   REYES, MICHAEL JAIME DISPOSITION/RESCHEDULE TRIAL Salt Lake District
8:30 am 151910845   RAHEEM, NAWAF DISPOSITION/SCHEDULE TRIAL Salt Lake District
8:30 am 151910846   SALAZAR, KEVIN DISPOSITION/SCHEDULE TRIAL Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181904035   CLEMONS, CARLTON JR DISPOSITION/STATUS CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 171900271   GIBSON, JUSTIN KELLY EVID HRG / TRACK 181903322 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 171905046   GIBSON, JUSTIN KELLY EVID HRG / TRACK 181903322 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181900926   BARAJAS-MACIAS, JOSE FINAL PRETRIAL CONF Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181903322   GIBSON, JUSTIN KELLY FINAL PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181906899   HAFOKA, SIONE SAULALA FINAL PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
8:30 am    KACHEL, CHRISTOPHER DAVID FINAL PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191900820   SANCHEZ, STEVEN LEE FINAL PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181909653   WILLIAMSON, DARRELL JOHN FINAL PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191902508   BROWN, BRENDA LEE FINAL SCHEDULING CONF Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181911445   MITCHELL, MICHELLE ELAINE FINAL SCHEDULING CONF Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181908845   DUT, MOSES MAJOK FTA/SCHED CONF Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191901241   DINA, RUFO CEASAR INITIAL APP/WARRANT/ATTY Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191902623   NOBLE, MICHAEL ADAM INITIAL APP/WARRANT/DEFT Salt Lake District
8:30 am 171913090   DICKERSON, TONY LEAM INITIAL APP/WARRANT/OCR Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191902527   NOBLE, MICHAEL ADAM INITIAL APPE/WARRANT/DEFT Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181909239   MARSH, TREVOR LYNN INITIAL APPEAR/DAVIS CTY/W/OTH Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181905951   SOMBRA-DELGADO, MOISES RAMON INITIAL APPEAR/IRON COUNTY Salt Lake District
8:30 am 071903588   HIGHARES, TINA INITIAL APPEAR/PTS RELEASE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191901346   SPALLINO, TERRY JOE INITIAL APPEAR/STATE/SUMMONS Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191902712   MARSH, TREVOR LYNN INITIAL APPEAR/W OTHER CASES Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191901352   CUMMINS, PATRICK KEVIN INITIAL APPEAR/WARR/DEF SET Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191900380   LEHO, EMILIO INITIAL APPEAR/WARR/DEF SET Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191900537   TORRES-SOTELO, HUMBERTO INITIAL APPEAR/WARR/DEF SET Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191900193   SOWELL, JAMES ALAN INITIAL APPEARANCE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191900578   SOWELL, JAMES ALAN INITIAL APPEARANCE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191902103   LLOYD, SPENCER ANDREW INITIAL APPEARANCE/CASH BAIL Salt Lake District
8:30 am 171903519   MEDINA, JOHN RAMON INITIAL APPEARANCE/DEF SET Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181904880   GUNN, ALISYN NADINE INITIAL APPEARANCE/DEFT SET HR Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191902029   IZQUIERDO-ARIAZ, GILBERT JOSE INITIAL APPEARANCE/PTS Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191901975   JAMES, ASHLEY R INITIAL APPEARANCE/PTS Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191901522   SERRANO-CALVA, EDUARDO INITIAL APPEARANCE/PTS Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191900713   DOODY, SOMER LYNN INITIAL APPEARANCE/SUMMONS Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191901330   ELLIS, KENNETH BRENT INITIAL APPEARANCE/SUMMONS Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191901341   HERRERA, TANNER CHRISTIAN INITIAL APPEARANCE/SUMMONS Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191901331   HILDEN, HENRY GORDON INITIAL APPEARANCE/SUMMONS Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191901358   JONES, LARRY EDWARD INITIAL APPEARANCE/SUMMONS Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191901347   MOLINA, MICHAEL JULIO INITIAL APPEARANCE/SUMMONS Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191901196   PHILLIPS, JEFFREY DARRIN INITIAL APPEARANCE/SUMMONS Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191901343   RIMMASCH, BONNIE INITIAL APPEARANCE/SUMMONS Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181911871   KALEIHOKU, JOSHUA TANIELA INITIAL APPEARANCE/WAR/DEFT Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191901753   MOYA, SHIRLEY CAROLINE INITIAL APPEARANCE/WARRANT Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191902716   WORKMAN, SHAWN KARL INITIAL APPR/JAIL/W OTHR CASE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191902208   MARSH, TREVOR INTL APP/DAVIS COUNTY/FED HLD Salt Lake District
8:30 am 171908649   ANDERSON, WALTER CHRIS ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 171910961   ARCHULETA, JESSE JEREMY ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181908706   ARCHULETA, JESSE JEREMY ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181911767   AREND, JOSHUA DAVID ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 171910456   ARRIAGA, EVELYN KALLEEN ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 171904423   BAILEY, TAHNI SIERRA ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 171912776   CAIN, JOHNATHAN LUKE ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181909323   CAIN, JONATHAN LUKE ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181902951   CALIGIURI, ANGELO SR ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181906429   CAMARILLO, CHRISTOPHER GARCIA ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181909297   CAMARILLO, CHRISTOPHER GARCIA ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181912653   CAMARILLO, CRISTOPHER GARICA ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181901855   CASUSE-MARTINEZ, ALEX ANTHONY ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181906582   CHRISTENSEN, ANGELA KAY ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 151907577   CLINE, ROBERT EARL ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 151913543   CLINE, ROBERT EARL ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 161906369   CLINE, ROBERT EARL ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 151901632   COTTAM, TREVOR JOSEPH ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181908318   COWLEY, JOSHUA SCOTT ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 171907352   DAVALOS, RICHARD ALAN ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181907639   DAVILA, RAYVON EDDIE ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181910096   DAVILA, RAYVON EDDIE ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 161910464   DEBES, BRIAN KENNETH ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 171905466   DIAMOND, JOSHUA ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181908810   FERREYRA, CHRISTINA ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 171906428   FERREYRA, CHRISTINA GENEVIEVE ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 171904507   FERRY, DAVID ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181904641   FIGUEROA, STEVE MICHAEL ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181901311   GENG, MOSES GAI ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 171912984   GOVE, JASON DANIEL ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181906069   GOVE, JASON DANIEL ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 131904330   GREENE, MATTHEW ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 161906724   GREENE, MATTHEW DOUGLAS ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 171908239   HART, JEREMY K ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 171911103   HART, JEREMY K ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 171911569   HARVELL, JACKIE LYNN ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 161901453   KEATE, LINDY MAY ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181911528   LEDESMA, JOSE IVAN ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181911734   LEDESMA, JOSE IVAN ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 151907935   LOOSLI, KIRK WIXCOM ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 171906984   LOOSLI, KIRK WIXOM ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181906089   MAAFALA, DAVID ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 161912655   MANION, BEAU ALLAN ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 141901490   MANNION, BEAU A ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181905980   MANNION, BEAU ALLAN ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 171909485   MEJIA, MANDY MARIE ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 161908161   MENDENHALL, DANIEL CHRISTOPHER ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 161903795   MILLER, JERI ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 131909469   MILLS, JOEY JAMES ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 151908901   MILLS, JOEY JAMES ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 151912444   MILLS, JOEY JAMES ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 171903436   MILLS, JOEY JAMES ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 171904078   MILLS, JOEY JAMES ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 171910420   MUNOZ, SABRINA MICHELLE ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 171912621   MUNOZ, SABRINA MICHELLE ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 161907009   MYERS, DAVID BRADLEY ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181905975   NAKAI, MICHAEL SCOTT ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181910656   NAKAI, MICHAEL SCOTT ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181906003   NAKAI, MICHEAL SCOTT ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 161912590   NELSON, CHRISTOPHER RAY ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 171902838   OREILLY, MICHAEL LEO ROBERT ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181901434   PARKER, LISA MARIE ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 161905759   PEERY, MATTHEW LARKIN ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181905639   PEREZ-TABOADA, JOSE ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 171902661   RICE, WADE ALLEN ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181909764   SANTOS, ANDY ARTURO ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181910301   SANTOS, ANDY ARTURO ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 171907881   SILVA, THERESA ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181910591   SILVA, THERESA ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181902133   SILVA, THERESA LUNA ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 131903136   SISNEROS, KIM CELESTE ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 141906357   SISNEROS, KIM CELESTE ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 161908173   SISNEROS, KIM CELESTE ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181901312   SPENCER, RAQUAN ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 171907281   TABOADA, JOSE PEREZ ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181903553   TURLEY, JEREMIAH DOUGLAS ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181907206   TURLEY, JEREMIAH DOUGLAS ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181910234   TURLEY, JEREMIAH DOUGLAS ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 171913258   WALKER, GREGORY DANIEL ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181903533   WALKER, GREGORY DANIEL ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181904888   WALKER, GREGORY DANIEL ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181905746   WALKER, GREGORY DANIEL ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 151913634   WARD, JESSICA AMY ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181911644   WORKMAN, SHAWN CARL ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191901497   WORKMAN, SHAWN CARL ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 171910791   BARTON, ALEXANDRA SHERIE ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE 2/BWH Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181904255   GIBBS, MATTHEW ALAN ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE 3 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181910381   PIERPONT, JOEY JERARD ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE 3 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 151911779   HAWKES, NORMAN ROGER ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE 4 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 151908154   WILLIAMS, BRANDON MICHAEL ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE 4 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 171907457   MEDINA, TRENTON COLBY ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE/BWH Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181900992   PALMER, TRAVIS KEITH ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE/BWH Salt Lake District
8:30 am 121908529   BARRETT II, TERRANCE JAMES ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE/PIA Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181904319   WILLIAMSON, DARRELL JOHN OSC / TRACKING 181909653 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 161910577   GRIFFIN, RYAN J OSC SENT/TRAILING Salt Lake District
8:30 am 161911828   GRIFFIN, RYAN JOHN OSC SENT/TRAILING Salt Lake District
8:30 am 171913064   GRIFFIN, RYAN OSC SENTENCING Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181902210   WILLIAMSON, DARRELL JOHN OSC TRACKING 181909653 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181907887   WILLIAMSON, DARRELL JOHN OSC TRACKING 181909653 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 161900634   ALIRES, CHARLES ALLEN OSC/BWH Salt Lake District
8:30 am 171908779   ALIRES, CHARLES ALLEN OSC/BWH Salt Lake District
8:30 am 161901300   ARAGON, MELISSA CLARA OSC/DC OR MHC SCREENING Salt Lake District
8:30 am 161902100   JOHNSON, STEPHEN OSC/TRAILING 191900245 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 141907195   JOHNSON, STEPHEN ALDER OSC/TRAILING 191900245 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 171902948   JOHNSON, STEPHEN ALDER OSC/TRAILING 191900245 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 171913235   JOHNSON, STEPHEN ALDER OSC/TRAILING 191900245 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 171913319   JOHNSON, STEPHEN ALDER OSC/TRAILING 191900245 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181900713   ROSAS, VANESSA PLEA IN ABEYANCE REVIEW Salt Lake District
8:30 am 161911071   GLASKER, TRAVIS LEROY POST SENTENCING Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181902626   VELASQUEZ, FREDDY ALEXANDER PRETRIAL CONF 10/ STATUS CONF Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181908038   MELCHOR-GONZALEZ, AMAURI ALEJANDRO PRETRIAL CONF 2 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181905670   BENITEZ, JOSE JOEL PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181911136   BRETON, MIGUEL JACOB PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181908083   CORDOVA, ANGEL TRUDY PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181904569   CORONA, JAIDIE A PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181909307   DAVISON, LEON LORENZO PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181911145   DOYLE, BRANDON LOUIS PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181909606   FOX, DARRYL PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181905313   GILLIATT, KADEN MICHAEL PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 141900550   GOMEZ, STEVE PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181912161   HATCH, JACQUELINE ATHLEEN PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181908460   HAWKINS, DALLIN BRAD PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181906231   HUERTA-RAMIREZ, JUAN PABLO PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181910922   JOHNSON, ISAAC LAMAR PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181909969   JONES, SUMMER MICHELLE PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181908886   KNIGHT COBLE, MYSTI MICHE PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181912670   OLATUNJI, ADEGBOYEGA PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191900378   PEREZ TABOADA, JOSE PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181912358   PEREZ-TABOADA, JOSE PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191900309   PEREZ-TABOADA, JOSE PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181910711   STREET, CODY PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181912719   STREET, CODY LYNN PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181908642   TROBOUGH, TREVVOR ALLEN PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181910893   WOOD PATTISON, CAITLIN PAIGE PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181912708   DRUCE, DERRICK COLE PRETRIAL CONFERENCE 2 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181904516   MCKEE, RIAN PRETRIAL CONFERENCE 2 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181911256   PECK, JOE ANTHONY PRETRIAL CONFERENCE 2 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191901420   REDFOOT, VERNONF RYAN PRETRIAL CONFERENCE 2 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181906946   ROUNDY, DONOVIN GENE PRETRIAL CONFERENCE 2 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181911610   VELASQUEZ, FRANKLIN CONCEPTION PRETRIAL CONFERENCE 2 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181902212   WATSON, KIRALEIGH PRETRIAL CONFERENCE 2 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181900190   SMITH, JEANNINE PRETRIAL CONFERENCE 2/FTA Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181903451   CRESPIN, JEAN LUIS PRETRIAL CONFERENCE 3 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 185900190   GARCIA-HERRERA, WALTER ANIBAL PRETRIAL CONFERENCE 3 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181910161   PETERS, BRENNON ERIC PRETRIAL CONFERENCE 3 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181911178   PRICE, RYAN PRETRIAL CONFERENCE 4 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181907890   FELDER, KEYSHON MALIK PRETRIAL CONFERENCE 5 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181905073   JOHNSON OLDCHIEF, ALICIA PRETRIAL CONFERENCE 5 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181905132   MARTINEZ, MARCO RON PRETRIAL CONFERENCE 5 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181906645   WEHRLI, MARK AARON PRETRIAL CONFERENCE/TRAIL 3 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181901706   WEHRLI, MARK AARON PRETRIAL CONFERENCE/TRAILING 3 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 171911883   SPENCER, JESSE ELDEN PROBATION HEARING 2 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 141909324   ENNIS, ZACHARY HARRY PROBATION REVIEW Salt Lake District
8:30 am 161913368   GONZALEZ, COLLEEN PROBATION REVIEW Salt Lake District
8:30 am 171903945   SALDIAS, DIXON ALEX PROBATION REVIEW Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181906988   LOYA, GUADALUPE PROBATION REVIEW/ORDER TO SHOW Salt Lake District
8:30 am 171908268   MACKENZIE, BRADLEY KELLER PROBATION TRANSFER HEARING Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181907436   NUDELL, CAMILLE PTC Salt Lake District
8:30 am 161900876   TORRES-VALENCIA, ERIC PTC 3 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181905529   JOHNSON, LETERRANCE TEWAYNE PTC/DISPO Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181908368   JOHNSON, LETERRANCE TEWAYNE PTC/DISPO Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181911110   JOHNSON, LETERRANCE TEWAYNE PTC/DISPO Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181904602   THURGOOD, GINO CARTER PTC/FTA Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181912378   ABDALLA, GEORGE FELMOON RELEASE REPORT Salt Lake District
8:30 am 041905712   ZACCARDI, PAUL BEN RESTITUTION HEARING Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181901823   CARVER, TANNER JAY REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181902721   DAVIS, KADEN ALBERT REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
8:30 am 151910054   DENG, MAKUTHE DENG REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
8:30 am 141906488   DIAZ, DAVID REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
8:30 am 171905138   GILLETT, RICHARD DELL REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
8:30 am 171901899   VALDEZ, NICOLE REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
8:30 am 151905515   VARGAS, JOSE FRANCISCO REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
8:30 am 171911305   WILSON, JAMES RICHARD REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
8:30 am 171911710   WILSON, JAMES RICHARD REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
8:30 am 161912543   WHEELER, WADE LESTER REVIEW HEARING 2 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 161905328   WHEELER, WARD LESTER REVIEW HEARING 2 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 161906515   WHEELER, WARD LESTER REVIEW HEARING 2 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 161911932   WHEELER, WARD LESTER REVIEW HEARING 2 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 101906489   DELATORRE, LORENA REVIEW HEARING PIA Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181900799   DARKO, JUDY NOMAKHAYA REVIEW HEARING/ DEFT SET Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181912628   ARAGON, MELISSA SCH CONF/HAVEN RELEASE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191901356   GILLIATT, KADEN MICHAEL SCHED CONF 2 / TRACK 181905313 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181909449   DOTY, RICHARD EUGENE SCHEDULING CONF 2/ FTA PRELIM Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181906715   BARTHOLIO, KAMILLE ANTOINETTE SCHEDULING CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181910952   CASUSE-MARTINEZ, ALEX ANTHONY SCHEDULING CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181902388   FERRY, DAVID SCHEDULING CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181902672   FERRY, DAVID JOHN JR SCHEDULING CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191900351   FIGUEROA, STEVEN MICHAEL SCHEDULING CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181911933   HAWKINS, DALLIN BRAD SCHEDULING CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 171911729   LUCAS, LEON ARIC SCHEDULING CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181903818   LUCAS, LEON ARIC SCHEDULING CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191901409   MARTINEZ, ALEX ANTHONY SCHEDULING CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191901819   MEJIA, MANDY MARIE SCHEDULING CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191900864   MILLER, JERI SCHEDULING CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191900488   WARENSKI, BRIAN ROMAN SCHEDULING CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191902505   BROWN, BRENDA LEE SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191902506   BROWN, BRENDA LEE SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191902274   DUT, MOSES MAJOK SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191902445   GREENE, MATTHEW DOUGLAS SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191900379   HART, JEREMY K SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191901250   HART, JEREMY K SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191900065   HEALEY, TREVOR SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191902357   KERR, JAMES IAN SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181911822   MARTINEZ, RICKY DANIEL SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191901572   SILVA, THERESA LENNA SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191902327   TAYLOR, DOMINIQUE MAURICE SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191900343   TAYLOR, DOMINQUE MAURICE SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191902346   WORKMAN, SHAWN KARL SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191902051   COWLEY, JOSHUA SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 2 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181913186   COWLEY, JOSHUA SCOTT SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 2 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191901869   COWLEY, JOSHUA SCOTT SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 2 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181913224   HEALEY, TREVOR SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 2 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191900354   IVIE, DUSTIN JAMES SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 2 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191902091   KNOBLE, RODNEY ALLEN SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 2 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181907989   MAAFALA, DAVID SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 2 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181908457   MAAFALA, DAVID SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 2 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191901079   MANSEAU, BRYAN SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 2 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191901332   PLASCENCIA, BERNICE PEARL SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 2 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191902112   TABOADA, JOSE PEREZ SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 2 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191900403   ZUBECK, BRENT SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 2 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181901769   CLINE, ROBERT EARL SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 3 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181906453   HEALEY, TREVOR JAY SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 3 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 121901657   LIVAI, YVONNE L SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 3 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181912241   FOX, FELECIA ANNE SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 4 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181911826   WILLIAMS, BRANDON MICHAEL SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 4 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181912291   BADGER, JOSHUA T SENTENCING Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181906509   BISWA, ASHISH SENTENCING Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181912686   BISWA, ASHISH SENTENCING Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181902997   FAAMOE, MAHINAALOHI ELOI HAA SENTENCING Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181902734   GLASKER, TRAVIS LEROY SENTENCING Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181903420   GUTIERREZ, LORENZO SENTENCING Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181905181   GUTIERREZ, LORENZO SENTENCING Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181912038   JENSEN, ALEXIS MARIE SENTENCING Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181911009   JENSEN, ALEXIS NARIE SENTENCING Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181910747   JOHNSON, TIMOTHY WAYNE SENTENCING Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181911536   JOHNSON, TIMOTHY WAYNE SENTENCING Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181907134   LEFAOSEU, SIOTALIMA AITA SENTENCING Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181910502   MCBRIDE, ARDEN CHARLES SENTENCING Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191900352   MONTOYA, DOMINIC AUSTIN SENTENCING Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181913236   NAKAI, MICHAEL SCOTT SENTENCING Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181909926   OREILLY, MICHAEL LEO ROBERT SENTENCING Salt Lake District
8:30 am 171906938   PEERY, MATTHEW LARKIN SENTENCING Salt Lake District
8:30 am 171910325   PEERY, MATTHEW LARKIN SENTENCING Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181908888   POUHA, NAFETALAI FEKI SENTENCING Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181910226   POUHA, NAFETALAI FEKI SENTENCING Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181912388   SANTIAGO, JESSIE L SENTENCING Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181911676   SANTIAGO, JESSIE LYNN SENTENCING Salt Lake District
8:30 am 171902831   TAVITA, SHANNON ROSA SENTENCING Salt Lake District
8:30 am 171900042   TAYLOR, DOMINIQUE MAURICE SENTENCING Salt Lake District
8:30 am 151902167   TUATOO, JOSEPH IORAMO SENTENCING Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181910592   TUATOO, JOSEPH IORAMO SENTENCING Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191900267   WALKER, GREGORY DANIEL SENTENCING Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181909636   WASHINGTON, ANTHONY WOODSEN SENTENCING Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181906078   SALAZAR, JAMES BRIAN SENTENCING 2 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181906004   OLSEN, JESSE SCOTT SENTENCING 2 PSR Salt Lake District
8:30 am 185900295   YOUNG, ARICK ALFRED SENTENCING 3 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 161907456   LINDSAY, TROY DAVID SENTENCING 5/ TRACK 181905880 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181907815   ALGER, KENNETH MIKEL SENTENCING 5/PSR AP&P Salt Lake District
8:30 am 171906348   CLINE, ROBERT EARL SENTENCING FTA Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181903620   AGUAYO ROMERO, LUIS ENRIQUE SENTENCING PSR Salt Lake District
8:30 am 171906516   HERMOSILLO, RICARDO T SENTENCING PSR Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181911121   MCBRIDE, ARDEN SENTENCING PSR Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191900081   FABELA, TODD MICHAEL SENTENCING/ AP&P PSR Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181903726   FABELA, TODD MICHAEL SENTENCING/AP&P PSR Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191900278   OSMAN, OSMAN MOHAMED SENTENCING/AP&P PSR Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181907845   MORRILL, JOHN ROBERT SENTENCING/FTA Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181907132   LEFAOSEU, HINEMOA SENTENCING/NO PSR REQUESTED Salt Lake District
8:30 am 175900303   AL HUMAIDAWI, SAAD HASSAN SLCO OSC Salt Lake District
8:30 am 171912371   AL-HUMAIDAWI, SAAD HASSAN SLCO OSC Salt Lake District
8:30 am 161909016   BURQUEZ, RODIMIRO JR SLCO OSC/BWH Salt Lake District
8:30 am 145900141   ZAPATA-CASILLAS, DIEGO SLCO OSC/BWH Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181903811   WEHRLI, MARK AARON STATUS CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181903147   ALARID, JOSEPH STATUS CONFERENCE 4 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181908850   GRIFFIN, RYAN JOHN STATUS HEARING Salt Lake District
8:30 am 171909307   HONEYCUTT, JOHN LESLIE STATUS HEARING Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181906998   HONEYCUTT, JOHN LESLIE STATUS HEARING Salt Lake District
8:30 am 171909305   MARCOUX, PIERRE LUC STATUS HEARING Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181906997   MARCOUX, PIERRE LUC STATUS HEARING Salt Lake District
8:30 am 171905341   LISENBEE, EARON TRAILING Salt Lake District
8:30 am 161905807   RAHEEM, NAWAF WALLAI TRAILING CASE 151910845 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181904426   BARAJAS-MACIAS, JOSE RODOLFO TRAILING/ARRAIGNMENT 2 Salt Lake District
8:45 am 114906725   GAL: PRIVATE GUARDIAN AD LITEM TELEPHONIC STATUS CONF Salt Lake District
8:58 am 077900078   *********, ********* ********* Salt Lake District
8:58 am 167900608   UTAH DEPT OF MENTAL HEALTH INVOLUNTARY INDETERMINATE REV Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181910155   MENA, LUIS H 1 DAY JURY TRIAL Salt Lake District
9:00 am 183900894   EVIDENTIARY HEARING Salt Lake District
9:00 am 197900209   UTAH DIVISION OF MENTAL HEALTH INITIAL INVOLUNTARY COMMITMENT Salt Lake District
9:00 am 197900211   UTAH DIVISION OF MENTAL HEALTH INITIAL INVOLUNTARY COMMITMENT Salt Lake District
9:00 am 197900214   UTAH DIVISION OF MENTAL HEALTH INITIAL INVOLUNTARY COMMITMENT Salt Lake District
9:00 am 197900215   UTAH DIVISION OF MENTAL HEALTH INITIAL INVOLUNTARY COMMITMENT Salt Lake District
9:00 am 197900218   UTAH DIVISION OF MENTAL HEALTH INITIAL INVOLUNTARY COMMITMENT Salt Lake District
9:00 am 197900219   UTAH DIVISION OF MENTAL HEALTH INITIAL INVOLUNTARY COMMITMENT Salt Lake District
9:00 am 197900222   UTAH DIVISION OF MENTAL HEALTH INITIAL INVOLUNTARY COMMITMENT Salt Lake District
9:00 am 197900223   UTAH DIVISION OF MENTAL HEALTH INITIAL INVOLUNTARY COMMITMENT Salt Lake District
9:00 am 187900240   INVOLUNTARY COMMITMENT REV Salt Lake District
9:00 am 187900746   INVOLUNTARY COMMITMENT REV Salt Lake District
9:00 am 187900931   INVOLUNTARY COMMITMENT REV Salt Lake District
9:00 am 167900624   UTAH DIVISION OF MENTAL HEALTH INVOLUNTARY COMMITMENT REV Salt Lake District
9:00 am 177900696   UTAH DIVISION OF MENTAL HEALTH INVOLUNTARY COMMITMENT REV Salt Lake District
9:00 am 187900192   UTAH DIVISION OF MENTAL HEALTH INVOLUNTARY COMMITMENT REV Salt Lake District
9:00 am 187900459   UTAH DIVISION OF MENTAL HEALTH INVOLUNTARY COMMITMENT REV Salt Lake District
9:00 am 187900512   UTAH DIVISION OF MENTAL HEALTH INVOLUNTARY COMMITMENT REV Salt Lake District
9:00 am 187900688   UTAH DIVISION OF MENTAL HEALTH INVOLUNTARY COMMITMENT REV Salt Lake District
9:00 am 187901026   UTAH DIVISION OF MENTAL HEALTH INVOLUNTARY COMMITMENT REV Salt Lake District
9:00 am 197900030   UTAH DIVISION OF MENTAL HEALTH INVOLUNTARY COMMITMENT REV Salt Lake District
9:00 am 197900032   UTAH DIVISION OF MENTAL HEALTH INVOLUNTARY COMMITMENT REV Salt Lake District
9:00 am 197900033   UTAH DIVISION OF MENTAL HEALTH INVOLUNTARY COMMITMENT REV Salt Lake District
9:00 am 197900039   UTAH DIVISION OF MENTAL HEALTH INVOLUNTARY COMMITMENT REV Salt Lake District
9:00 am 197900042   UTAH DIVISION OF MENTAL HEALTH INVOLUNTARY COMMITMENT REV Salt Lake District
9:00 am 197900095   UTAH DIVISION OF MENTAL HEALTH INVOLUNTARY COMMITMENT REV Salt Lake District
9:00 am 197900135   UTAH DIVISION OF MENTAL HEALTH INVOLUNTARY COMMITMENT REV Salt Lake District
9:00 am 197900144   UTAH DIVISION OF MENTAL HEALTH INVOLUNTARY COMMITMENT REV Salt Lake District
9:00 am 197900146   UTAH DIVISION OF MENTAL HEALTH INVOLUNTARY COMMITMENT REV Salt Lake District
9:00 am 197900147   UTAH DIVISION OF MENTAL HEALTH INVOLUNTARY COMMITMENT REV Salt Lake District
9:00 am 180903674   KUHNI, KEVIN MOTIONS FOR SUMMARY JUDGMENT Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181906172   ARRIOLA, RICKY JOSEPH PRELIMINARY HEARING Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181906173   GONZALEZ, DANIEL ALBERTO PRELIMINARY HEARING Salt Lake District
9:00 am 190901641   SAUNDERS, MARK TEMPORARY RESTRAINING ORDER Salt Lake District
9:30 am 184900740   NICHOLS, KATHERINE PH CONF CUST EVAL COST/PAR TIM Salt Lake District
10:00 am 180902751   CURTIS, CREEKSTON DEF MOTION DISMISS Salt Lake District
10:00 am 191902549   DANIEL, JAMES HARVEY INITIAL APPEAR/JAIL Salt Lake District
10:00 am 191902414   JOHNSON, JOSHUA MICHAEL INITIAL APPEAR/JAIL/REFUSAL Salt Lake District
10:00 am 191902277   OBRIEN, NICOLE FOX INITIAL APPEAR/JAIL/REFUSAL Salt Lake District
10:00 am 191902173   ROGERS, WILLIAM CLAYTON INITIAL APPEAR/JAIL/REFUSAL Salt Lake District
10:00 am 181910488   THORNWALL, NATALIE ANN INITIAL APPEAR/JAIL/REFUSAL Salt Lake District
10:00 am 191902604   ALLEN, DUSTIN CHARLIE INITIAL APPEARANCE Salt Lake District
10:00 am 191902499   CUEVAS, JAMIE INITIAL APPEARANCE Salt Lake District
10:00 am 181907644   EYRE, MEGAN MARIE INITIAL APPEARANCE Salt Lake District
10:00 am 191902655   WARREN, TONY JERMAINE INITIAL APPEARANCE Salt Lake District
10:00 am 191902612   ALLEN, DEAN COZZA INITIAL APPEARANCE/JAIL Salt Lake District
10:00 am 191902603   ARCHULETA, JESSE JERAMIE INITIAL APPEARANCE/JAIL Salt Lake District
10:00 am 191902620   ARCHULETTA, TROY INITIAL APPEARANCE/JAIL Salt Lake District
10:00 am 191902622   AYALA, SANDRA LORENA INITIAL APPEARANCE/JAIL Salt Lake District
10:00 am 191902156   BAQUEDANO-MATUTE, GERSON NEPTALI INITIAL APPEARANCE/JAIL Salt Lake District
10:00 am 191902435   CARMICKLE, ALLEN SHANE JR INITIAL APPEARANCE/JAIL Salt Lake District
10:00 am 191902638   CLINE, ROBERT EARL INITIAL APPEARANCE/JAIL Salt Lake District
10:00 am 191902605   CUEVAS, CARLITO DEE INITIAL APPEARANCE/JAIL Salt Lake District
10:00 am 191902597   DUNNE, JAMES ROBERT INITIAL APPEARANCE/JAIL Salt Lake District
10:00 am 191902662   FLORES, DERIAN MANUEL INITIAL APPEARANCE/JAIL Salt Lake District
10:00 am 191902665   GONZALEZ, ROBERTO INITIAL APPEARANCE/JAIL Salt Lake District
10:00 am 191902090   HEGBLOOM, KARL INITIAL APPEARANCE/JAIL Salt Lake District
10:00 am 191902619   HOWELL, MICHELLE JODY INITIAL APPEARANCE/JAIL Salt Lake District
10:00 am 191900965   LARSON, ROBERT SPENCER INITIAL APPEARANCE/JAIL Salt Lake District
10:00 am 191902210   LARSON, ROBERT SPENCER INITIAL APPEARANCE/JAIL Salt Lake District
10:00 am 191902615   LUDLOW, RYAN DAVID INITIAL APPEARANCE/JAIL Salt Lake District
10:00 am 191902513   MANHEIMER, BRENDA FAYANNE INITIAL APPEARANCE/JAIL Salt Lake District
10:00 am 191902617   MASUI, AMOSA REUBENA INITIAL APPEARANCE/JAIL Salt Lake District
10:00 am 191902596   MITCHELL, MICHELLE ELAINE INITIAL APPEARANCE/JAIL Salt Lake District
10:00 am 191902480   MORALES, DEISE INITIAL APPEARANCE/JAIL Salt Lake District
10:00 am 191902631   PASILLAS, CELLA CHERRIE INITIAL APPEARANCE/JAIL Salt Lake District
10:00 am 181903600   RIDGES, SEAN M INITIAL APPEARANCE/JAIL Salt Lake District
10:00 am 191902643   RODRIGUEZ, GUILLERMO INITIAL APPEARANCE/JAIL Salt Lake District
10:00 am 191902652   RODRIGUEZ, PAUL INITIAL APPEARANCE/JAIL Salt Lake District
10:00 am 191902602   SALCEDO, ASHLEE INITIAL APPEARANCE/JAIL Salt Lake District
10:00 am 191902598   SCHAFER, ZACHARY JAMES INITIAL APPEARANCE/JAIL Salt Lake District
10:00 am 191902656   SEGURA, ELIZABETH ROSE INITIAL APPEARANCE/JAIL Salt Lake District
10:00 am 191902653   SNYDER, COLT WILLIAM INITIAL APPEARANCE/JAIL Salt Lake District
10:00 am 191902616   SORENSON, TIFFANY ANN INITIAL APPEARANCE/JAIL Salt Lake District
10:00 am 191902628   WALTON, BRAXTON JOHN INITIAL APPEARANCE/JAIL Salt Lake District
10:00 am 180907582   EVEREST REALTY GROUP LLC MOTION TO DISMISS Salt Lake District
10:00 am 184905994   PAGEL, KEVIN PET MOT TEMP ORDERS Salt Lake District
10:00 am 094904997   HOWELL, DAVID PET MOTION FOR OSC Salt Lake District
10:00 am 140906204   ROBINSON, MICHAEL S TPD TELEPHONE CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
10:00 am 164902844   HAGALI, AHMED TRIAL-BENCH Salt Lake District
10:30 am 183900993   APPOINTMENT OF GUARDIANSHIP Salt Lake District
11:00 am 170905614   DISCOVER RIMS LLC TPC SDI (TELEPHONIC) Salt Lake District
11:30 am 179915335   WILCOX, CHRISTINA J IN COURT PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
11:30 am 193900008   NAME CHANGE Salt Lake District
1:00 pm 141912162   REYES, AMADEO PRELIMINARY HEARING Salt Lake District
1:00 pm 181912532   REYES, AMADEO PRELIMINARY HEARING Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 181908278   LOPEZ, ARMANDO TOBIAS 90 DAY COMPETENCY REVIEW HRG Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 181905344   FOX, SHAWN ARRAIGNMENT 3 Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 181905340   FOX, TREVOR LEE ARRAIGNMENT 3 Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 181905337   MEYER, JOYCE ARLENE ARRAIGNMENT 3 Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 181905343   ROS, ALISHA ARRAIGNMENT 3 Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 181911674   GROVER, RYAN ANDREW ARRAIGNMENT 4 Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 191900270   HAWS, RICKY KLYN ARRAIGNMENT 4 Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 181911498   COLLINS, BRANDY NACOLE BW HRG/ SCHED CONF Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 181909750   ALIRES, BROOKE RAQUEL BW/SCHED CONF/DEFT SET Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 181906016   TAUVELI, MARIA JOSEPHINE BWH/FTA/INITIAL APPEARANCE Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 181910774   KING, ANTWANAIA LEE COMPETENCY REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 161912398   WELLS, ALLISON DISPOSITION HEARING 10 Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 164906782   MANNING, BENJAMIN ANTHONY FINAL PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 181904128   REID, TRINA DEE FINAL PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 191902275   AZAMEE, ABDUL FAHIM FINAL SCHEDULING CONF Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 191902256   GONZALEZ, SANTOS ANDREZ FINAL SCHEDULING CONF Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 191902314   GRAVES, JOSEPH AARON FINAL SCHEDULING CONF Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 181902099   NICOLINI, NICOLAS MICHAEL FINAL SCHEDULING CONF Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 181904225   BUTTGEREIT, BRANDY MARILYN FPTC Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 161909765   GRANERE, CHARLES PHILIP FPTC Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 181905185   SWANK, JULIA MARIE ALLEN FPTC Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 191902213   KING, ANTWANAIA LEE INITIAL APPEARANCE Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 171912609   MULLAHKHEL, CAMERON ABDUL RAHMAN INTERIM STATUS CONF 2 Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 171907383   HILL, CASEY WILLIAM ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 171911268   GROVER, RYAN ANDREW ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE 5 Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 184900164   RUSSELL, JOSEPH PHONE CONF RE: DISCOVERY Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 181908503   FUENALIDA, EDUARDO HIDALGO PRETRIAL CONFERENCE 3 Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 161912145   MAXWELL, RODNEY NEIL PRETRIAL CONFERENCE 8 Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 181902005   HUYNH, NHAN REST/EVIDENTIARY HRG/DAVIS CO Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 181911138   JIMENEZ, THOMAS FERNANDO REVIEW HEARING/COMPETENCY Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 181912955   THORNTON, TIFFANI LEIGH SCHED CONF 1 Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 181911314   VIGIL, RYAN DANIEL SCHED CONF 1 Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 181913012   BRIDGES, JENNIFER MARIE SCHED CONF 2 Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 181910026   SCHOLER, KRISTOPHER MYLES SCHED CONF 2 Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 181910895   THORNTON, TIFFANI LEIGH SCHED CONF 2/DEFT SET Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 181913220   PRATT, BRADLEY G SCHED CONF 3 Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 181910842   BARRETT, CURTIS JOSEPH SCHED CONF 4 Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 181909619   MARTINEZ, ALLEN SCHED CONF 4 Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 181906949   DOTY, RICHARD EUGENE SCHED CONF 4/ FTA PRELIM Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 185900249   MULLAHKHEL, CAMERON ABDULRAHMAN SCHED CONF 7/ TRAIL 2609 Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 171907199   MAXWELL, RODNEY NEIL SCHED CONF 9/ TRAIL 161912145 Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 161911381   MAXWELL, RODNEY NEIL SCHED CONF 9/TRAIL 161912145 Salt Lake District
1:30 pm    SHORTY, TESHUNKA SCHED CONF/JUSTICE COURT APPE Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 185900091   MULLAHKEL, CAMERON ABDULRAHMAN SCHEDULING CONF 11/ TRAIL 2609 Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 185900025   MULLAHKHEL, CAMERON ABDUL SCHEDULING CONF 11/ TRAIL 2609 Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 181909383   SCHOLER, KRISTOPHER M SCHEDULING CONF 2 Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 185900378   MULLAHKHEL, CAMERON ABDUL SCHEDULING CONF 3/ TRAIL Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 181910736   OKABAYASHI, JACOB JARRETT SCHEDULING CONF 4 Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 181911586   POULTON, MICHAEL JAMES SCHEDULING CONF 4 Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 181906593   TUNSON, FREDERICK JEROME SCHEDULING CONF 9 Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 181911298   JOHNSON, MAURICE SCHEDULING CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 191902186   MANNION, BEAU ALLEN SCHEDULING CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 181910486   REILLY, MICHELLE PICKERING SCHEDULING CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 195900041   SAUTER, KATHY LEE SCHEDULING CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 191902218   ADAMS, PAUL EDMUND SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 191902451   ADAMS, RONALD WILLIAM SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 191902201   ALLRED, DYLAN ROBERT SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 191902559   AREND, JOSHUA DAVID SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 191900639   BULLOCK, KEN HUGH SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 191901603   CALHOUN, CASSIDY TAYLOR SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 191900928   DOTY, RICHARD SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 191901317   DOTY, RICHARD EUGENE SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 191902320   DUCKWORTH, NICHOLAS JAMES SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 191900818   FLORES, LUIS AMIGON SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 191900441   FOUNTAIN, JAELYN ISAIAH SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 191902212   GEDI, ABDIRASHID MOHAMED SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 191902273   HAMILTON, JACOB ROBERT SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 191900538   HAWKINS, DALLIN BRAD SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 191900746   HEGNA, HEIDI L SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 181906082   HILL, CASEY WILLIAM SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 191902406   HILL, JORDAN MICHAEL SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 191902325   HUAVI, SIALE RAYMOND SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 181905815   JACOBS, THOMAS JR SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 181912968   JOHNSON, DAVENA MONICA SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 191902355   JOHNSON, JOSHUA SETH SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 191901291   JOHNSON, SARINA DEE SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 191900825   JONES, CLIFFORD LOUIS SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 181900458   JONES, LORRI ANN SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 191902232   JONES, SUMMER MICHELLE SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 181911820   KAPSIMALIS, LACEY LYNN SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 191900927   KING, GAGE MARTY SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 181910988   KINIKINI, MATTHEW W SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 181907869   LAWLER, DONNA SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 181900437   LEYER, STEPHEN GOTTFRIED SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 191902466   MAAFALA, DAVID SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 161900705   MACIEL, THEODORE LUCERO SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 191901568   MADDOX, JAMES MICHAEL SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 191901039   MCGINN, SARA JANE SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 191902465   MONTES, OSCAR RIVERA SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 191902169   MORGENEGG, BENJAMIN SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 181911478   MORTENSEN, KELCEE MARGEE