List of Salt Lake District Hearings for Thursday 14th of March 2019      

311 Hearings Scheduled

 
TimeCaseNumDefendant Hearing Type *mouseover* Jurisdiction
8:00 am 194900045   ANDERSON, JILL FRANCES JUSTIS UCCJEA PHONE CONF W/CA JUDGE Salt Lake District
8:25 am 191902174   BARNUM, GLENDARD INITIAL APP/WARRANT/PRISON Salt Lake District
8:25 am 191902181   CALDWELL, BRANDON CHARLES INITIAL APP/WARRANT/PRISON Salt Lake District
8:25 am 191901618   MORTENSON, HENRY INITIAL APP/WARRANT/PRISON Salt Lake District
8:25 am 191902163   RAMIREZ, JOSE PEPE JR INITIAL APP/WARRANT/PRISON Salt Lake District
8:25 am 191902176   ROBERTSON, AUTUMN R INITIAL APP/WARRANT/PRISON Salt Lake District
8:25 am 181910045   BURTON, MIKA RAY INITIAL APP/WARRRANT/PRISON Salt Lake District
8:25 am 191902049   DUNN, KENNETH SCOTT INITIAL APPEARANCE/PRISON Salt Lake District
8:25 am 171905899   JIM, LURA CHRISTINE INITIAL APPEARANCE/PRISON Salt Lake District
8:25 am 191901494   MANHARD, MICHAEL PAUL INITIAL APPEARANCE/PRISON Salt Lake District
8:25 am 191901982   MARTINEZ, JAZZMINE LEANNA INITIAL APPEARANCE/PRISON Salt Lake District
8:25 am 191901647   YOUNG, STEVEN FRANK INITIAL APPEARANCE/PRISON Salt Lake District
8:25 am 191901905   BURRAGE, MARIAH INITIAL APPEARANCE/UDC Salt Lake District
8:25 am 191901545   CHAND, SHACIN KUMER INITIAL APPEARANCE/UDC Salt Lake District
8:25 am 191901752   CURVIN, BARBARA GENETTA INITIAL APPEARANCE/UDC Salt Lake District
8:25 am 191901864   KIRSTINE, ANGELO TERRY INITIAL APPEARANCE/UDC Salt Lake District
8:30 am 171908269   MECHLING, KENNETH EDWARD 2 DAY JURY TRIAL Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181908140   NAYS, DEVANDRE 3.5 DAY JURY TRIAL Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191901218   CHILLI, ADAM DAVID INITIAL APP/SUMMONS/OCR Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191901282   GONZALES, MATTHEW PAUL INITIAL APP/SUMMONS/PFR Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191901280   WENTWORTH, LEWIS ALLEN JR INITIAL APP/SUMMONS/PFR Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191901285   MAESTAS, PATRICK JAMES INITIAL APP/SUMMONS/PTS Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191901288   WILLIAMS, BERNARD JAMES JR INITIAL APP/SUMMONS/PTS Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191902097   JORGENSEN, SHEENA MARIE INITIAL APPEAR/BOND/SUMMONS Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191901843   RODRIGUEZ, RAVEN MARIE INITIAL APPEAR/BREAKING BAD Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181912403   LEE, ANGELA MARIE INITIAL APPEAR/DAVIS COUNTY Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181908020   SIMON, ALVA RAY III INITIAL APPEAR/DEFENDANT SET Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181908711   MITCHELL, STEPHANIE RENEE INITIAL APPEAR/UTAH COUNTY Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191902066   ROLLINS, MAKAYLA INITIAL APPEARANCE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191901570   SCOTT, DAVID HENRY INITIAL APPEARANCE/ALADDIN Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191900280   SPENCER, NANCY CHANTELL INITIAL APPEARANCE/ALADDIN Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191901709   HARRIS, LARRY ANTHONY JR INITIAL APPEARANCE/ALLADIN Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191901521   OLVERA-RAMIREZ, NICOLAS INITIAL APPEARANCE/ATTY/WAR Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191901942   ELLINGTON, KAMI-ELL INITIAL APPEARANCE/BEEHIVE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191901786   REYOS, ANTHONY DAVID INITIAL APPEARANCE/MASSEYS Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191900248   SERRATO, SAMANTHA E INITIAL APPEARANCE/PTS SET Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191900399   SERRATO, SAMANTHA E INITIAL APPEARANCE/PTS SET Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191901323   ALBOR, FRANKLYN INITIAL APPEARANCE/SUMMONS Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191901321   CAMPBELL, CRYSTAL CZAR INITIAL APPEARANCE/SUMMONS Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191901289   HILL, BRANDON INITIAL APPEARANCE/SUMMONS Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191901283   SANCHEZ, DAVID REID INITIAL APPEARANCE/SUMMONS Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191901315   SILAS, OLIVER INITIAL APPEARANCE/SUMMONS Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191901290   VAAVAAI, SUSANA INITIAL APPEARANCE/SUMMONS Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191901322   VIGIL, APRIL ANN INITIAL APPEARANCE/SUMMONS Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191900909   THORNTON, TIFFANI L INITIAL APPEARANCE/UTAH COUNTY Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181910876   MAGERS, DEBORAH ANN INITIAL APPEARANCE/WAR/DEFT Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191902161   BRADSHAW, STEPHANIE ANNE INITIAL APPEARANCE/WAR/PTS Salt Lake District
8:30 am 174905040   BASFORD, JENNIFER P MEDIATED CUSTODY EVAL CONF Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181910155   MENA, LUIS H PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 094900103   CERVANTES, OSCAR DANIEL TELEPHONIC STATUS HEARING Salt Lake District
8:45 am 181900288   VARGO, ADAM JOSEPH 3-DAY JURY TRIAL Salt Lake District
9:00 am 182900395   *********, ********* ********* Salt Lake District
9:00 am 141900845   NUNEZ-VASQUEZ, JAMIE ERNESTO 412 HEARING Salt Lake District
9:00 am 184906135   MATHIS, STEVEN MOT RE TEMP ORDS - PET Salt Lake District
9:00 am 184901321   SINGOMA, JEMIMA MOTION FOR TEMPORARY ORDERS Salt Lake District
9:00 am 180901393   HOLYOAK, SARA MARIE MOTION TO DISMISS COUNTERCLAIM Salt Lake District
9:00 am 184907551   CABRERA GONZALEZ, JOSE OSCAR PET MOTION FOR TEMP ORDERS Salt Lake District
9:00 am 174907741   CHRISTENSEN, ANALISA PETITIONER'S MTO Salt Lake District
9:00 am 185900332   AGUINAGA, ERNESTO PRELIMINARY HEARING Salt Lake District
9:00 am 185900388   ALEXANDER, HILLARY MICHELLE PRELIMINARY HEARING Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181906474   ALIRES, JOSEPH RAYMOND PRELIMINARY HEARING Salt Lake District
9:00 am 191901031   ANDERSON, CHRISTIAN TRAVIS PRELIMINARY HEARING Salt Lake District
9:00 am 191900519   ANDERSON, KYLE PRELIMINARY HEARING Salt Lake District
9:00 am 185900375   BALLANTYNE, JESSICA MARTINEZ PRELIMINARY HEARING Salt Lake District
9:00 am 191901305   BANDFIELD, BENJAMIN PRELIMINARY HEARING Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181910552   BOGGESS, JEREMY JIM PRELIMINARY HEARING Salt Lake District
9:00 am 171910049   BOONE, DAVID ISRAEL PRELIMINARY HEARING Salt Lake District
9:00 am 191901056   BROWN, GABRIEL J PRELIMINARY HEARING Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181912566   BULLCOK, BRANDON SCOTT PRELIMINARY HEARING Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181907891   CASTRUITA-LOPEZ, JUAN CRUZ PRELIMINARY HEARING Salt Lake District
9:00 am 191901361   CORTEZ, LUIS ALBERTO PRELIMINARY HEARING Salt Lake District
9:00 am 191901012   CROSS, BERNARD LEE PRELIMINARY HEARING Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181913011   DAY, STACEY LYNN PRELIMINARY HEARING Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181907892   DELA TORRE, EUZIEL EZAI PRELIMINARY HEARING Salt Lake District
9:00 am 191900413   EICHERS, ASHTON JAMES PRELIMINARY HEARING Salt Lake District
9:00 am 191900615   FERGUSON, JASON DEVEREAX PRELIMINARY HEARING Salt Lake District
9:00 am 191900660   FRAGOSO-ESCORCIA, JOSE CRUZ PRELIMINARY HEARING Salt Lake District
9:00 am 185900323   HARDMAN, ZARABETH PRELIMINARY HEARING Salt Lake District
9:00 am 171910890   HAWTHORNE, RAYMOND CLU PRELIMINARY HEARING Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181911849   HAYES, SHANECE ISABELLA PRELIMINARY HEARING Salt Lake District
9:00 am 191901445   HUNTINGTON, RYON ANTHONY PRELIMINARY HEARING Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181909748   JOHNSON, CARL PRELIMINARY HEARING Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181908059   LANGI, INOKE OLIVA PRELIMINARY HEARING Salt Lake District
9:00 am 191900490   LANSFELDT, NATHAN MITCHELL PRELIMINARY HEARING Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181910527   LEIVERMANN, BRYCE MARINE PRELIMINARY HEARING Salt Lake District
9:00 am 191901359   LOPEZ, ANGEL PRELIMINARY HEARING Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181903106   MARQUEZ, MADONNA PRELIMINARY HEARING Salt Lake District
9:00 am 191900051   MARTIN, CODY PRELIMINARY HEARING Salt Lake District
9:00 am 191900433   MARTINEZ, ANDREW JARED PRELIMINARY HEARING Salt Lake District
9:00 am 191900432   MARTINEZ, DESI PRELIMINARY HEARING Salt Lake District
9:00 am 191900026   MCDONALD, HEIDI PRELIMINARY HEARING Salt Lake District
9:00 am 191901062   MORTENSEN, JASON EDDIE PRELIMINARY HEARING Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181912859   MOVAHHED, DANIAL PRELIMINARY HEARING Salt Lake District
9:00 am 191901437   MOVAHHED, DANIAL PRELIMINARY HEARING Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181912751   ONEAL, BERNICE NICHOLE PRELIMINARY HEARING Salt Lake District
9:00 am 191900126   PALUSO, KRISTINA LYNN PRELIMINARY HEARING Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181911848   PINEDO-ORTIZ, REYNA ISABELLA PRELIMINARY HEARING Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181911548   PROVOST, PAYDEN CLEARY PRELIMINARY HEARING Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181912483   PROVOST, PAYDEN CLEARY PRELIMINARY HEARING Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181911693   RULE, RYAN BRET PRELIMINARY HEARING Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181910576   STEVENS, TYLER WILLIAM PRELIMINARY HEARING Salt Lake District
9:00 am 191900457   STREETER, DENNIS PRELIMINARY HEARING Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181907735   THOMAS, DAVID PRELIMINARY HEARING Salt Lake District
9:00 am 191900566   VATUVEI, SHAGG TALKIVILI PRELIMINARY HEARING Salt Lake District
9:00 am 191900477   VELAZQUEZ-TINOCO, GILBERTO PRELIMINARY HEARING Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181904130   WALTERS, JACK DEAN PRELIMINARY HEARING Salt Lake District
9:00 am 191901744   WATSON, PATRICK ANTONIUS PRELIMINARY HEARING Salt Lake District
9:00 am 191900370   WOOD, RYAN MERRILL PRELIMINARY HEARING Salt Lake District
9:00 am 191900935   ZAHNEY, DARREN BEN PRELIMINARY HEARING Salt Lake District
9:00 am 194901136   BOYD, DONOVAN MERRILL PROTECTIVE ORDER Salt Lake District
9:00 am 184907586   FORTIN, ALONDRA IBET PROTECTIVE ORDER Salt Lake District
9:00 am 194901134   FRAGOSO AGUILAR, IGNACIO PROTECTIVE ORDER Salt Lake District
9:00 am 194900524   GAL: GUARDIAN AD LITEM PROTECTIVE ORDER Salt Lake District
9:00 am 194900723   GAL: GUARDIAN AD LITEM PROTECTIVE ORDER Salt Lake District
9:00 am 194901180   GAL: GUARDIAN AD LITEM PROTECTIVE ORDER Salt Lake District
9:00 am 194900657   GARCIA, JUAN BALBASTRO PROTECTIVE ORDER Salt Lake District
9:00 am 184907041   LARSEN, IAN NATHAN PROTECTIVE ORDER Salt Lake District
9:00 am 194900779   NORMAN, STEPHEN ALAN PROTECTIVE ORDER Salt Lake District
9:00 am 164908211   PYEATT, AMBER BELINDA RES MOT ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
9:00 am 164907473   BLACKBEAR MORRISON, VICENTIA RAE RES REQUEST TO DISMISS Salt Lake District
9:00 am 034906083   ROMERO, JAMES WILLIAM RESPONDENT REQ TO DISMISS PO Salt Lake District
9:00 am 184903586   JONES, COREENA SHAY RESPONDENT'S MOTION Salt Lake District
9:00 am 154901640   GAL: GUARDIAN AD LITEM RESPONDENT'S REQ. TO DISMISS Salt Lake District
9:00 am 184902832   INT: ATTORNEY GENERAL'S OFFICE TEMPORARY RESTRAINING ORDER Salt Lake District
9:30 am 180906643   RECTOR, PIERRE EVICTION Salt Lake District
9:30 am 184905700   ROMERO, STEPHANIE IN-COURT MEDIATION Salt Lake District
9:30 am 188900054   RICE, JAY TRIAL DE NOVO Salt Lake District
10:00 am 181909781   BROWN, STANLEY 1ST WEEK REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
10:00 am 181905800   BROWN, STANLEY ROYAL 1ST WEEK REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
10:00 am 181907121   CUNNINGHAM, JESSICA BREADA 1ST WEEK REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
10:00 am 181908758   CUNNINGHAM, JESSICA BRENDA 1ST WEEK REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
10:00 am 181903744   DIGGS, ANTHONY JOHN BENCH WARRANT HEARING Salt Lake District
10:00 am 181908636   JENNINGS, ALEXANDER SCOTT BENCH WARRANT HEARING/COP Salt Lake District
10:00 am 171912945   JENNINGS, ALEXANDER SCOTT BENCH WARRANT HEARING/COP/OSC Salt Lake District
10:00 am 161908934   CANNON, STEVEN MICHAEL BENCH WARRANT HEARING/DCR Salt Lake District
10:00 am 181901080   DRUSHAL, JESSICA RAY BW HRG/DRUG COURT REVIEW Salt Lake District
10:00 am 151912771   MILLER, DAVID EUGENE CHANGE OF PLEA Salt Lake District
10:00 am 171905946   MILLER, DAVID EUGENE CHANGE OF PLEA Salt Lake District
10:00 am 171908636   MILLER, DAVID EUGENE CHANGE OF PLEA Salt Lake District
10:00 am 191901412   SMITH, TYLER MILON CHANGE OF PLEA Salt Lake District
10:00 am 181911718   BIRD, DEREK ALEXANDER CHANGE OF PLEA/OSC Salt Lake District
10:00 am 194901174   GREENE, JOHN DUNFORD DENIAL OF TEMPORARY PROTECTIVE Salt Lake District
10:00 am 181912903   ALFARO, GENARO DANIEL DRUG COURT REVIEW Salt Lake District
10:00 am 151911898   ANGELOS, TYLER ROBERT DRUG COURT REVIEW Salt Lake District
10:00 am 181910776   ARRIAGA, ELIDA MARIE DRUG COURT REVIEW Salt Lake District
10:00 am 171902574   BIRD, DEREK ALEXANDER DRUG COURT REVIEW Salt Lake District
10:00 am 161909743   BURGESS, JOSHUA T DRUG COURT REVIEW Salt Lake District
10:00 am 161902712   CALLISTER, JONATHAN PAUL DRUG COURT REVIEW Salt Lake District
10:00 am 171913061   CAMPBELL, GERALDINE JOYCEANN DRUG COURT REVIEW Salt Lake District
10:00 am 181902643   CARPENTER, MICHAEL LANE DRUG COURT REVIEW Salt Lake District
10:00 am 171908374   COMBES, KODY CHARLES DRUG COURT REVIEW Salt Lake District
10:00 am 181907934   COOLEDGE, AARON WILLIAM DRUG COURT REVIEW Salt Lake District
10:00 am 181906462   CORNEJO, MAX EFRAIN DRUG COURT REVIEW Salt Lake District
10:00 am 151906788   DARWIN, KINSY MARIE DRUG COURT REVIEW Salt Lake District
10:00 am 181901816   FAIL, CHRISTIAN ANTHONY DRUG COURT REVIEW Salt Lake District
10:00 am 181910100   GRANT, MALIK DARNELL DRUG COURT REVIEW Salt Lake District
10:00 am 171904301   HAKALA, JESSIE KATE DRUG COURT REVIEW Salt Lake District
10:00 am 181910474   HARMON, DANIEL DEAN JR DRUG COURT REVIEW Salt Lake District
10:00 am 181901615   HOUSER, MERCEDEE ANGELINE DRUG COURT REVIEW Salt Lake District
10:00 am 181905361   HOWELL, JOHN RANDALL DRUG COURT REVIEW Salt Lake District
10:00 am 171908296   JACKSON, GABRIEL CAMERON DRUG COURT REVIEW Salt Lake District
10:00 am 171912960   LARSON, JAMES RAY DRUG COURT REVIEW Salt Lake District
10:00 am 171912051   LEGG, ASHLEE JO DRUG COURT REVIEW Salt Lake District
10:00 am 171911585   LEWIS, STEPHANIE JUNE DRUG COURT REVIEW Salt Lake District
10:00 am 181909816   LIDDELL, RACHEL JACOY DRUG COURT REVIEW Salt Lake District
10:00 am 161901238   LLOYD, SHALOR BRETT DRUG COURT REVIEW Salt Lake District
10:00 am 151903920   LUCERO, ANDREW J DRUG COURT REVIEW Salt Lake District
10:00 am 121900961   MILLER, BRYAN KENT DRUG COURT REVIEW Salt Lake District
10:00 am 181909500   MITCHELL, BRITTANY GAYLE DRUG COURT REVIEW Salt Lake District
10:00 am 151903612   NORTH, TYLER AUSTIN DRUG COURT REVIEW Salt Lake District
10:00 am 161912366   PETAGNA, KEITH THOMAS JR DRUG COURT REVIEW Salt Lake District
10:00 am 181911740   PETERSON, ANTHONY JOSEPH DRUG COURT REVIEW Salt Lake District
10:00 am 161912259   RILEY, CHANTELLE MARISSA DRUG COURT REVIEW Salt Lake District
10:00 am 181904015   RUTTENBUR, NIKKI ANTONIA LYNNE DRUG COURT REVIEW Salt Lake District
10:00 am 161901538   SCHULTZ, BRADLEY THORPE DRUG COURT REVIEW Salt Lake District
10:00 am 171904424   SHINGLETON, ROBERT EARL DRUG COURT REVIEW Salt Lake District
10:00 am 161906511   SMITH, TYLER MILON DRUG COURT REVIEW Salt Lake District
10:00 am 171910359   STOTTS-VEGA, GABRIEL DRUG COURT REVIEW Salt Lake District
10:00 am 171900824   STOWE, TREVOR WILLIAM DRUG COURT REVIEW Salt Lake District
10:00 am 181912807   VARLEY, DANIEL MICHAEL DRUG COURT REVIEW Salt Lake District
10:00 am 184903897   VILLEGAS, LAURA G IN-COURT STATUS CONF Salt Lake District
10:00 am 191902575   MELENDEZ-FIGUEROA, YEISON INITIAL APP/STATE/JAIL/ICE HLD Salt Lake District
10:00 am 191902558   ESSAY, GEOFFREY DANIEL INITIAL APPEAR/JAIL Salt Lake District
10:00 am 191902570   EVERETT, MITCHELL BLAINE INITIAL APPEAR/JAIL Salt Lake District
10:00 am 191902576   FLETCHER, JOSEPH MICHAEL INITIAL APPEAR/JAIL Salt Lake District
10:00 am 191902586   GARCIA CAMARILLO, CHRISTOPHER INITIAL APPEAR/JAIL Salt Lake District
10:00 am 191902579   GARCIA-CARDIEL, MARTIN INITIAL APPEAR/JAIL Salt Lake District
10:00 am 191902583   HANSEN, BROCK J INITIAL APPEAR/JAIL Salt Lake District
10:00 am 191902584   HANSEN, BROCK J INITIAL APPEAR/JAIL Salt Lake District
10:00 am 191902588   HARDING, FLOYD JAMES INITIAL APPEAR/JAIL Salt Lake District
10:00 am 191902581   KUSNER, SAMUEL INITIAL APPEAR/JAIL Salt Lake District
10:00 am 191902368   LLOYD, RICK JEROLD INITIAL APPEAR/JAIL Salt Lake District
10:00 am 191902560   LOPEZ, ALMA INITIAL APPEAR/JAIL Salt Lake District
10:00 am 191902590   LOPEZ, VERONICA AMBROSIA INITIAL APPEAR/JAIL Salt Lake District
10:00 am 191902571   MORA, DAVID INITIAL APPEAR/JAIL Salt Lake District
10:00 am 191900858   PALMER, AMBER INITIAL APPEAR/JAIL Salt Lake District
10:00 am 191902578   ROWDEN, JOSH INITIAL APPEAR/JAIL Salt Lake District
10:00 am 191902591   SHIPLEY, PATRICK MICHON INITIAL APPEAR/JAIL Salt Lake District
10:00 am 191902580   TRAN, VU QUOC INITIAL APPEAR/JAIL Salt Lake District
10:00 am 191902594   ZACARIAS CATALAN, JUAN EDUARDO INITIAL APPEAR/JAIL Salt Lake District
10:00 am 191902556   SOLIS, CLAUDIA JANET INITIAL APPEAR/JAIL/ICE HOLD Salt Lake District
10:00 am 191902567   BISHOP, MICHAEL JOHN INITIAL APPEAR/JAIL/W OTHER Salt Lake District
10:00 am 191902585   CUNNINGHAM, JACOB IRVING INITIAL APPEAR/STATE/JAIL Salt Lake District
10:00 am 191902551   ENGLISH, STACY ALLEN INITIAL APPEAR/STATE/JAIL Salt Lake District
10:00 am 191902552   MADSEN, DUSTIN JEFFERY INITIAL APPEAR/STATE/JAIL Salt Lake District
10:00 am 191902589   NELSON, TYLER CHRIS INITIAL APPEAR/STATE/JAIL Salt Lake District
10:00 am 191902592   WALL, DESIREE INITIAL APPEAR/STATE/JAIL Salt Lake District
10:00 am 191902121   ZACARIAS, JUAN EDUARDO INITIAL APPEAR/STATE/JAIL Salt Lake District
10:00 am 191902287   MILLER, SAMANTHA PEARL INITIAL APPEAR/SUMMONS/JAIL Salt Lake District
10:00 am 171906440   CHISHOLM, AIMEE INITIAL APPEARANCE Salt Lake District
10:00 am 131900782   CHISOLM, AIMEE LAVELLE INITIAL APPEARANCE Salt Lake District
10:00 am 191902013   HEVERLY, ANTHONY INITIAL APPEARANCE Salt Lake District
10:00 am 171912788   HEVERLY, ANTHONY JOSEPH INITIAL APPEARANCE Salt Lake District
10:00 am 181911662   KYNASTON, THOMAS JAY INITIAL APPEARANCE Salt Lake District
10:00 am 191902557   MACIEL, THEODORE LUCERO INITIAL APPEARANCE Salt Lake District
10:00 am 181912360   MCCARTHY, STEVEN JOHN INITIAL APPEARANCE Salt Lake District
10:00 am 181913084   MILES, ALEXIS BROOKE INITIAL APPEARANCE Salt Lake District
10:00 am 191901477   MILLER, SAMANTHA PEARL INITIAL APPEARANCE Salt Lake District
10:00 am 181900734   MOUNTEER, RILEY LORRAINE INITIAL APPEARANCE Salt Lake District
10:00 am 191902482   NOBLE, WILLIAM MARK INITIAL APPEARANCE Salt Lake District
10:00 am 191901630   THOMPSON, RONALD LEE INITIAL APPEARANCE Salt Lake District
10:00 am 191901329   MOUNTEER, RILEY L INITIAL APPEARANCE/JAIL Salt Lake District
10:00 am 191902618   BISHOP, MICHAEL JOHN INITL APP/JAIL/BAIL SET CLNDR Salt Lake District
10:00 am 184905009   GONZALEZ, HECTOR LUIS MOTIONS FOR TEMP RELIEF/ORDERS Salt Lake District
10:00 am 154902673   CARLILE, JILL ANN ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
10:00 am 184903116   MAXFIELD, STEPHANIE LEIGH ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
10:00 am 181912276   WINDER, BROCK ANTONY ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
10:00 am 171902873   SO, SAMATH OSC SENTENCING Salt Lake District
10:00 am 164907752   WEILER, TODD CHARLES PET MO FOR ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
10:00 am 174906476   NERIA, CHRISTOPHER PET OSC Salt Lake District
10:00 am 164906881   BALLEW, MATTHEW S PETITIONER - DISMISSAL Salt Lake District
10:00 am 184902240   CARTER, AMBER PETITIONER'S MTO Salt Lake District
10:00 am 194900688   BOYD, JAMIE LUKE PROTECTIVE ORDER Salt Lake District
10:00 am 194900851   BRICKER, DEVIN LYNN PROTECTIVE ORDER Salt Lake District
10:00 am 194901089   GALLO, BOAZ PROTECTIVE ORDER Salt Lake District
10:00 am 194901147   HAYNES, BRADLEY MARK PROTECTIVE ORDER Salt Lake District
10:00 am 194901207   KILLINGSWORTH, OMAR PARIS JR PROTECTIVE ORDER Salt Lake District
10:00 am 184907401   LEE, CHRISTIAN JAYMES PROTECTIVE ORDER Salt Lake District
10:00 am 194901168   MCGEE, MICHAEL SOLAN PROTECTIVE ORDER Salt Lake District
10:00 am 194900726   VAZQUEZ-BRAVO, ELISEO PROTECTIVE ORDER Salt Lake District
10:00 am 184907458   GAL: GUARDIAN AD LITEM REVIEW FROM HEARING 01-10-19 Salt Lake District
10:00 am 171911361   SO, SAMATH MICHAEL SENTENCING Salt Lake District
10:00 am 181900361   SO, SAMATH MICHAEL SENTENCING Salt Lake District
10:00 am 150900734   PRICE LOGISTICS CENTER DRAPER TELEPHONE CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
10:00 am 181908445   PERKINS, VINCENT DELBERT VA ORIENTATION Salt Lake District
10:00 am 171906717   KINN, JOSHUA DAVID VA OSC Salt Lake District
10:00 am 181906466   NOLTING, JASEN MICHAEL VA REVIEW Salt Lake District
10:00 am 181906384   NOLTING, JASEN MICHAELL VA REVIEW Salt Lake District
10:00 am 181907687   PALMER, PETER ALLEN VA REVIEW Salt Lake District
10:00 am 171911609   PHILLIPS, GREGORY ANDREW VA REVIEW Salt Lake District
10:00 am 171900564   WALTZ, SCOTT ELLIOTT VA REVIEW Salt Lake District
10:00 am 161912564   WESLEY, JAMIE LEE VA REVIEW Salt Lake District
10:00 am 181900402   BELL, CALVIN ROGER VA REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
10:00 am 181900827   DREDGE, JUSTIN JEFFEREY VA REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
10:00 am 171904922   DREDGE, JUSTIN JEFFREY VA REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
10:00 am 161902065   GRAHAM, MICHAEL J VA REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
10:00 am 161900275   GRAHAM, MICHAEL JOSEPH VA REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
10:00 am 171905730   MITCHELL, JUSTIN ALAN VA REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
10:00 am 181910295   RUESS, JAMES WALTER VA REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
10:00 am 171907235   RUSSELL, REMINGTON BRADLEY VA REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
10:05 am 161900973   GALEANA, TASHA BLACK ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
10:05 am 171902298   MORRIS, KENDALL R ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
10:05 am 161901918   SWIGER, MICHAEL C ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
10:05 am 151911807   SWIGER, MICHAEL CURTIS ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
10:05 am 161905866   SWIGER, MICHAEL CURTIS ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
10:05 am 131911333   HERNANDEZ, ENRIQUE RESTITUTION REVIEW Salt Lake District
10:05 am 151904904   HERNANDEZ, ENRIQUE RESTITUTION REVIEW Salt Lake District
10:05 am 161908406   RICHARDS, BRADI M RESTITUTION REVIEW Salt Lake District
10:05 am 161904070   RICHARDS, BRADI MICHELLE RESTITUTION REVIEW Salt Lake District
10:05 am 161912880   RICHARDS, BRADI MICHELLE RESTITUTION REVIEW Salt Lake District
10:05 am 171900114   RICHARDS, BRADI MICHELLE RESTITUTION REVIEW Salt Lake District
10:05 am 171902402   RICHARDS, BRADI MICHELLE RESTITUTION REVIEW Salt Lake District
10:05 am 171906799   SCHILLING, JUSTIN A RESTITUTION REVIEW Salt Lake District
10:05 am 171909225   SCHILLING, JUSTIN ANDREW RESTITUTION REVIEW Salt Lake District
10:30 am 180904590   JONES, ROBERT ALLEN TELEPHONE CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
11:30 am 190900320   RANDALL, DAVID TELEPHONIC SCHED CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 192900067   *********, ********* ********* Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 154905102   FORTSON, KRISTIE INFORMAL TRIAL - DAY 2 Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 170901436   TPD MOTION TO DISMISS COUNTERCLAIM Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 184903868   SALMON, KATHRYN TELEPHONE CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 180900708   WAKE, TODD $300 BENCH WARRANT HEARING Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 182900565   INT: *********, ********* ********* Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 180905401   ASAY, SUMMER FINAL PRETRIAL MOTION HEARING Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 183902332   NAME CHANGE Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 191901525   AVILEZ ESPINOZA, JAVIER PRELIMINARY HEARING Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 181912486   BURNINGHAM, WESLEY SHAWN PRELIMINARY HEARING Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 191901149   CHIHUAHUA, MANUEL PRELIMINARY HEARING Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 191900806   GALLEGOS, CYLE RAY PRELIMINARY HEARING Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 191900917   GALLEGOS, CYLE RAY PRELIMINARY HEARING Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 191901563   GRAY, MARK EUGENE PRELIMINARY HEARING Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 191901600   HOOPINGARNER, TIMOTHY PRELIMINARY HEARING Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 181902267   KELLER, KRYSTLE LEE PRELIMINARY HEARING Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 191901061   KIRKHAM, MICHAEL EDWARD PRELIMINARY HEARING Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 181912956   LINNELL, BRADLEY ROBERT PRELIMINARY HEARING Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 191900364   MENDEZ-NARVAEZ, JUAN CARLOS PRELIMINARY HEARING Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 191900373   MENDEZ-NARVAEZ, JUAN CARLOS PRELIMINARY HEARING Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 191901376   MPUTU, STANY PRELIMINARY HEARING Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 191901773   PLANCARTE, ALEXIS NUNEZ PRELIMINARY HEARING Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 181910921   RINEHART, KENNETH PAUL PRELIMINARY HEARING Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 181908869   SANCHEZ, TRAVIS PRELIMINARY HEARING Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 181912319   SUMSION, JUSTIN STANLEY PRELIMINARY HEARING Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 191900551   TAOUMA, PELENISE LARRY PRELIMINARY HEARING Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 191900267   WALKER, GREGORY DANIEL PRELIMINARY HEARING Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 154904306   HALL, MANDY LYNN PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 189921049   CASTANEDA, JESUS E SUPPLEMENTAL ORDER Salt Lake District
2:30 pm 190901831   LLEWELYN, COURTNEY OBJECTION TO STALKING INJ Salt Lake District
3:00 pm 180905867   UTAH OFFICE OF CRIMES VICTIMS MOTION FOR SUMMARY JUDGMENT Salt Lake District
3:00 pm 164906414   GAL: GUARDIAN AD LITEM TELEPHONE CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
3:30 pm 124903669   INT: ORS PRELIMINARY INJUNCTION Salt Lake District
4:00 pm 173902601   TELEPHONE SCHED CONF 2 Salt Lake District
4:30 pm 180906622   MILLIGAN, JACOB ADAM PTC/OBJ. TO STALKING INJUCTION Salt Lake District