List of Salt Lake District Hearings for Wednesday 13th of March 2019      

382 Hearings Scheduled

 
TimeCaseNumDefendant Hearing Type *mouseover* Jurisdiction
8:00 am 094903245   TRACY, D RENEE REVIEW HEARING - CONT'D Salt Lake District
8:25 am 191902326   STINSON, JOHN BENJAMIN INITIAL APP/WVC/WARRANT/USP Salt Lake District
8:25 am 191901527   BARRON, CHASE S INITIAL APPEARANCE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 174905835   HARKNESS, RICHARD 2 DAY DIVORCE TRIAL Salt Lake District
8:30 am 171908269   MECHLING, KENNETH EDWARD 2 DAY JURY TRIAL Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181908140   NAYS, DEVANDRE 3.5 DAY JURY TRIAL Salt Lake District
8:30 am 193900395   APPT FULL GUARDIAN- MINOR Salt Lake District
8:30 am 193900363   APPT GUARDIAN - MINOR Salt Lake District
8:30 am 193900380   APPT GUARDIAN - MINOR (SCHOOL) Salt Lake District
8:30 am 193900360   APPT GUARDIAN- MINOR Salt Lake District
8:30 am 193900386   APPT GUARDIAN- MINOR Salt Lake District
8:30 am 193900334   APPT GUARDIAN-MINORS (SCHOOL) Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181908686   SELLERS, DAN L CLIFFORD ARGUMENT 2 - PRISON Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191901559   MOORE, AMANDA FAITH INI APP/ WARR/ WVC Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181909777   DIAZ, HUGO CESAR INIT APPEAR/WVC/WARR/PTS SET Salt Lake District
8:30 am 171907153   OCHOA, SALVADOR PHILLIP INITIAL APP/CASH BAIL/DEFT SET Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191901462   CHAVEZ, ISABEL INITIAL APP/WVC/SUMMONS Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191901222   DERVISKADIC, DAVID INITIAL APP/WVC/SUMMONS Salt Lake District
8:30 am 195900035   FINNEGAN, JACK INITIAL APP/WVC/SUMMONS Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191901461   GERTSCH, AMY S INITIAL APP/WVC/SUMMONS Salt Lake District
8:30 am 195900037   HALVORSEN, TYLER INITIAL APP/WVC/SUMMONS Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191901444   NIEVES, ENRIQUE INITIAL APP/WVC/SUMMONS Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191901230   RIOS, GUADALUPE ALEJANDRA INITIAL APP/WVC/SUMMONS Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191901451   STANDISH, THOMAS ANDREW INITIAL APP/WVC/SUMMONS Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191902145   VIGIL, SHANTEL L INITIAL APPEAR/DAVIS COUNTY Salt Lake District
8:30 am 171901018   REIGARD, NICHOLE RAE INITIAL APPEAR/STATE/JAIL Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191901244   AGUALLO, ANTHONY MICHAEL JR INITIAL APPEAR/STATE/SUMMONS Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191902263   KELSEY, STEPHEN NICHOLAS INITIAL APPEAR/WVC/BEEHIVE/WAR Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191900524   AMA, ZACHARY ROCK INITIAL APPEAR/WVC/JAIL Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181909605   ENGLISH, TREVOR INITIAL APPEAR/WVC/JAIL Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191902434   GARCIA, PATRICK INITIAL APPEAR/WVC/JAIL Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181909582   MANZANARES, REBECCA SUZETTE INITIAL APPEAR/WVC/JAIL Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191900208   REIGARD, NICHOLE INITIAL APPEAR/WVC/JAIL Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191900978   REIGARD, NICHOLE INITIAL APPEAR/WVC/JAIL Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181911786   REIGARD, NICHOLE RAE INITIAL APPEAR/WVC/JAIL Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191902394   REIGARD, NICOLE INITIAL APPEAR/WVC/JAIL Salt Lake District
8:30 am 171909703   RODRIGUEZ, PAUL INITIAL APPEAR/WVC/JAIL Salt Lake District
8:30 am 171909718   RODRIGUEZ, PAUL INITIAL APPEAR/WVC/JAIL Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191902364   TAHY, SHANE JOE INITIAL APPEAR/WVC/JAIL Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191900811   VAZQUEZ, MARCELINO INITIAL APPEAR/WVC/JAIL Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191901105   VAZQUEZ-VAZQUEZ, MARCELINO INITIAL APPEAR/WVC/JAIL Salt Lake District
8:30 am 195900032   DAMES, DEBORAH M INITIAL APPEAR/WVC/SUMMONS Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191901167   PALMER, BRAD L INITIAL APPEAR/WVC/SUMMONS Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191901180   SMITH, BEVERLY JEAN AMELIA INITIAL APPEAR/WVC/SUMMONS Salt Lake District
8:30 am 195900033   VAASUE, JOSEPH SOLI INITIAL APPEAR/WVC/SUMMONS Salt Lake District
8:30 am 171908219   JARAMILLO, JENNIFER DAWN INITIAL APPEAR/WVC/TOOELE CNTY Salt Lake District
8:30 am 171908177   AUTEN, ANTHONY INITIAL APPEARANCE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191900628   YATES, JERRY HENRY INITIAL APPEARANCE/ALADDIN Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191901370   WASHBURN, JULIANA INITIAL APPEARANCE/DEF SET Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181910284   BARAGONE, JERRY ALLEN INITIAL APPEARANCE/DEF SETS HR Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191902088   CASTANEDA, ROBERTO INITIAL APPEARANCE/DEF STS HRG Salt Lake District
8:30 am 195900039   RAINS, TROY PAUL INITIAL APPEARANCE/DEFT SET Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191902420   WILLIAMS, JESSICA INITIAL APPEARANCE/PTS Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191901261   SMITH, RODNEY WESTON INITIAL APPEARANCE/SUMMONS Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181906421   HANSEN, TOREE INITIAL APPEARANCE/WAR/DEFT Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191901427   OLSEN, ALEX MICHAEL INITIAL APPEARANCE/WVC/ALADDIN Salt Lake District
8:30 am 185900334   UCKERMAN, LUCAS WAYNE INITIAL APPEARANCE/WVC/WAR/DEF Salt Lake District
8:30 am 833900733   TERMINATE CN - MINOR Salt Lake District
8:30 am 173902617   TERMINATE GUARDIAN- MINOR Salt Lake District
8:45 am 181900288   VARGO, ADAM JOSEPH 3-DAY JURY TRIAL Salt Lake District
9:00 am 182900437   *********, ********* ********* Salt Lake District
9:00 am 161910348   IVERSON, DENNIS KAY 3 DAY JURY TRIAL Salt Lake District
9:00 am 193900338   ADJ INTESTACY & APPT PR Salt Lake District
9:00 am 193900379   ADJ INTESTACY & APPT PR Salt Lake District
9:00 am 193900377   ADJUDICATE INTESTACY/APPT PR Salt Lake District
9:00 am 083900619   APPT SUC PR & TRANSFER DEED Salt Lake District
9:00 am 183900117   COMPEL INVENTORY & ACCT Salt Lake District
9:00 am 183902611   DETERMINATION OF HEIRS Salt Lake District
9:00 am 193900195   DETERMINE HEIRS & APPT PR Salt Lake District
9:00 am 193900374   DETERMINE HEIRS/APPT PR Salt Lake District
9:00 am 163902470   FINAL STLMT & DISTRIBUTION Salt Lake District
9:00 am 193900373   FINAL STLMT & DISTRIBUTION Salt Lake District
9:00 am 193900214   FORMAL PROBATE & APPOINT PR Salt Lake District
9:00 am 183901518   FORMALLY CLOSING ESTATE Salt Lake District
9:00 am 180906479   STATE OF UTAH DEPARTMENT OF PU HRG ON JUD REV OF INFORMAL ADJ Salt Lake District
9:00 am 184901746   INT: ORS INFORMAL CUSTODY TRIAL Salt Lake District
9:00 am 183902605   INTERPRETATIONS OF TRUST Salt Lake District
9:00 am 184900033   RESEN, SADEQ MEDIATION Salt Lake District
9:00 am 193900455   MINOR'S NAME CHANGE Salt Lake District
9:00 am 193900353   MODIFICATION OF TRUST Salt Lake District
9:00 am 193900322   MODIFY ESTATE DOCUMENTS Salt Lake District
9:00 am 174906166   LIDDIARD, MELANIE MOT TO APPOINT CUST EVALUATOR Salt Lake District
9:00 am 104906355   LIGHTFOOT, JON PAUL MOTION TO ADJUST CHILD SUPPORT Salt Lake District
9:00 am 193900439   NAME CHANGE HEARING Salt Lake District
9:00 am 193900115   OBJ & COUNTER-PETITION Salt Lake District
9:00 am 174904833   ALLRED, JASON DEAN PETITIONERS REQUEST TO DISMISS Salt Lake District
9:00 am 194900228   BAKER, THOMAS LYNN PROTECTIVE ORDER Salt Lake District
9:00 am 184906656   GAL: GUARDIAN AD LITEM PROTECTIVE ORDER Salt Lake District
9:00 am 194900854   GAL: GUARDIAN AD LITEM PROTECTIVE ORDER Salt Lake District
9:00 am 194901035   GAL: GUARDIAN AD LITEM PROTECTIVE ORDER Salt Lake District
9:00 am 194901041   GAL: GUARDIAN AD LITEM PROTECTIVE ORDER Salt Lake District
9:00 am 194901121   GAL: GUARDIAN AD LITEM PROTECTIVE ORDER Salt Lake District
9:00 am 194901072   ROBKER, DANIEL PROTECTIVE ORDER Salt Lake District
9:00 am 194900045   ANDERSON, JILL FRANCES JUSTIS UCCJEA HEARING Salt Lake District
9:30 am 193900397   APPT FULL GUARDIANS - PTP Salt Lake District
9:30 am 193900029   APPT SUCC GCN - PTP Salt Lake District
9:30 am 183902448   GCN-CREATE IRREV TR FOR PTP Salt Lake District
9:30 am 183900710   MOTION TO CHNGE BENEFICIARIES Salt Lake District
9:30 am 183902573   REVIEW OF GCN - PTP Salt Lake District
9:30 am 181909388   CARLOS, DANIELA ALEXANDRA SPECIAL SET PRELIMINARY HRG Salt Lake District
9:30 am 181909391   DOYLE, BRANDON LOUIS SPECIAL SET PRELIMINARY HRG Salt Lake District
9:30 am 181909393   DOYLE, DESTINY LARAE SPECIAL SET PRELIMINARY HRG Salt Lake District
9:55 am    WILLIAMS, DON MORRIS 10-DAY FUGITIVE REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
9:55 am    ENGLE, TROY ALLEN INITIAL APPEAR/FUGITIVE Salt Lake District
9:55 am    LADUKE, JONATHAN RICHARD INITIAL APPEAR/FUGITIVE Salt Lake District
9:55 am    POULOS, PETROS NICHOLAS INITIAL APPEAR/FUGITIVE Salt Lake District
10:00 am 171902586   DOKA, JOSIAH ASAP REVIEW/PHASE 1 Salt Lake District
10:00 am 181907399   DOKA, JOSIAH YOUSEF ASAP REVIEW/PHASE 1 Salt Lake District
10:00 am 181909127   DOKA, JOSIAH YOUSEF ASAP REVIEW/PHASE 1 Salt Lake District
10:00 am 171901439   GURULE, TYLER J ASAP REVIEW/PHASE 1 Salt Lake District
10:00 am 181904120   GURULE, TYLER J ASAP REVIEW/PHASE 1 Salt Lake District
10:00 am 181909428   GURULE, TYLER J ASAP REVIEW/PHASE 1 Salt Lake District
10:00 am 181909993   KIRK, ISAAC W ASAP REVIEW/PHASE 1 Salt Lake District
10:00 am 161901689   SMITH, MICHAEL ANTHONY ASAP REVIEW/PHASE 1 Salt Lake District
10:00 am 181912015   SMITH, MICHAEL ANTHONY ASAP REVIEW/PHASE 1 Salt Lake District
10:00 am 181910052   SPENCER, JASON SCOTT ASAP REVIEW/PHASE 1 Salt Lake District
10:00 am 181902571   YOUNG, PRESTEN CLYDE ASAP REVIEW/PHASE 1 Salt Lake District
10:00 am 181904754   YOUNG, PRESTEN CLYDE ASAP REVIEW/PHASE 1 Salt Lake District
10:00 am 181905828   BOSWELL, BENJAMIN RAY ASAP REVIEW/PHASE 2 Salt Lake District
10:00 am 171905804   FORD, WILLIAM ASAP REVIEW/PHASE 2 Salt Lake District
10:00 am 171910422   HALES, RUSSELL GRANT ASAP REVIEW/PHASE 2 Salt Lake District
10:00 am 171903396   KINDER, MCKENZIE ANN ASAP REVIEW/PHASE 2 Salt Lake District
10:00 am 181900897   LANCE, BARBARA ANN ASAP REVIEW/PHASE 2 Salt Lake District
10:00 am 171900749   POULSEN, BRITTANY ANN ASAP REVIEW/PHASE 2 Salt Lake District
10:00 am 171910754   POULSEN, BRITTANY ANN ASAP REVIEW/PHASE 2 Salt Lake District
10:00 am 181904585   STRONG, DANIELLE ASAP REVIEW/PHASE 2 Salt Lake District
10:00 am 171909070   HORROCKS, FLOYD V ASAP REVIEW/PHASE 3 Salt Lake District
10:00 am 161912257   RIDDLE, JORDAN CHARLES CHANGE OF PLEA Salt Lake District
10:00 am 191902499   CUEVAS, JAMIE INITIAL APPEAR/JAIL Salt Lake District
10:00 am 191902485   EYRING, TAYLOR HENRY INITIAL APPEAR/JAIL Salt Lake District
10:00 am 191902496   GILBERTSON, CASEY C INITIAL APPEAR/JAIL Salt Lake District
10:00 am 191902522   LINDSAY, FERRIS HOWARD INITIAL APPEAR/JAIL Salt Lake District
10:00 am 191902484   MAEZ, PERFECTO MICHAEL INITIAL APPEAR/JAIL Salt Lake District
10:00 am 191902512   NGAHE, SIKA INITIAL APPEAR/JAIL Salt Lake District
10:00 am 191902504   RAMSEYER, CODY LEROY INITIAL APPEAR/JAIL Salt Lake District
10:00 am 191902526   SMITH, CHARITY ANN INITIAL APPEAR/JAIL Salt Lake District
10:00 am 191902520   JANES, EVEN ALLEN INITIAL APPEAR/JAIL/W BAILSET Salt Lake District
10:00 am 191902511   BELLISTON, DARIN INITIAL APPEAR/STATE/JAIL Salt Lake District
10:00 am 191902513   MANHEIMER, BRENDA FAYANNE INITIAL APPEAR/STATE/JAIL Salt Lake District
10:00 am 191902479   SOPKO, QUINLAN RICHARD INITIAL APPEAR/STATE/JAIL Salt Lake District
10:00 am 191902525   CANTARERO-ZUNIGA, GELDER ORLANDO INITIAL APPEARANCE Salt Lake District
10:00 am 181906512   FISHER, ERIK LEE INITIAL APPEARANCE Salt Lake District
10:00 am 191900533   GALLEGOS, CHRISTOPHER INITIAL APPEARANCE Salt Lake District
10:00 am 191902518   HORROCKS, JONATHAN KEITH INITIAL APPEARANCE Salt Lake District
10:00 am 191901704   KIRCHMAN, WILLARD CAIDON INITIAL APPEARANCE Salt Lake District
10:00 am 191901678   KIRCHMANN, WILLARD CAIDON INITIAL APPEARANCE Salt Lake District
10:00 am 154902730   INT: ORS ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
10:00 am 194901055   CLARK, KELLY GENE PROTECTIVE ORDER Salt Lake District
10:00 am 194901049   DURAN, EDMUNDO FLORES PROTECTIVE ORDER Salt Lake District
10:00 am 194901045   ESSAY, GEOFFERY DANIEL PROTECTIVE ORDER Salt Lake District
10:00 am 194901044   PARKER, BRANDY PROTECTIVE ORDER Salt Lake District
10:00 am 194901056   REID, DYLAN ANTHONY PROTECTIVE ORDER Salt Lake District
10:00 am 174906695   WILLIAMS, KATELYN HOPE RES MOTION FOR TEMP ORDERS Salt Lake District
10:00 am 184901589   URIBE, JAQUELINE RESP MOTION TO RESCIND Salt Lake District
10:00 am 171908407   PRATT, KYLE CHRISTIAN REVIEW/RESTITUTION Salt Lake District
10:00 am 191901577   KIRK, ISAAC W SCHEDULING CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
10:00 am 191900904   RIDDLE, JORDAN CHARLES SCHEDULING CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
10:01 am 184905563   SMITH, TITO JOAQUIN PETITIONER - DISMISSAL Salt Lake District
11:30 am 188900049   HILTZ, PAULA J TELEPHONIC PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
12:30 pm 182900120   *********, ********* ********* Salt Lake District
1:00 pm 189917406   FLETCHER, VALORY BREACH OF CONTRACT Salt Lake District
1:00 pm 189921872   GARCIA, ROSELIA BREACH OF CONTRACT Salt Lake District
1:00 pm 189917733   GLOWCZEWSKI, KIMBERLY BREACH OF CONTRACT Salt Lake District
1:00 pm 189917753   TRUJILLO, EMILIO BREACH OF CONTRACT Salt Lake District
1:00 pm 180905141   LUALUA, TAUSAGA DAMAGES HEARING Salt Lake District
1:00 pm 189918162   STANLEY, ANNA DEFAULTED STIPULATION Salt Lake District
1:00 pm 189909350   BULLOCK, ADAM GARNISHEE REQUEST FOR HRG Salt Lake District
1:00 pm 110914380   BARAKA BEAUTY SUPPLY GARNISHMENT HEARING Salt Lake District
1:00 pm 179912571   SYMES, REBECCA GARNISHMENT HEARING Salt Lake District
1:00 pm 180905494   MARTINEZ-HERNANDEZ, JAZMIN HRG ON MOTION FOR SUMMARY JUDG Salt Lake District
1:00 pm 189915409   GUTIERREZ, DAMIAN HRG ON MOTION FOR SUMMARY JUDM Salt Lake District
1:00 pm 199901215   WISK, TROY JUDGMENT HEARING Salt Lake District
1:00 pm 189917758   HOLMES, ANDREW MOT TO DISMISS COUNTERCLAIM 2 Salt Lake District
1:00 pm 179905686   MILLER, STEPHEN C MOTION FOR SUMMARY JGMT 2 Salt Lake District
1:00 pm 189908737   BUCKWALTER, MICHAEL MOTION FOR SUMMARY JUDGMENT Salt Lake District
1:00 pm 189911669   TARANTINI, AMI MOTION FOR SUMMARY JUDGMENT Salt Lake District
1:00 pm 189916359   BRINDLEY, TENESHA K MOTION FOR SUMMARY JUDGMENT 2 Salt Lake District
1:00 pm 189914470   FORBES, ALYCIA A MOTION FOR SUMMARY JUDGMENT 2 Salt Lake District
1:00 pm 179914464   PETERSON, MARCI MOTION TO SET ASIDE 6 Salt Lake District
1:00 pm 189901110   CASEY, HARLEY OBJ TO GARNISHMENT Salt Lake District
1:00 pm 139910351   PENDLETON, TODD OBJ TO GARNISHMENT HEARING Salt Lake District
1:00 pm 199900984   MACKENZIE, KATHRYN M PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
1:00 pm 179901566   SELLERS, CANDICE PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
1:00 pm 199902165   TAULBEE, MANUELA T PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
1:00 pm 189917471   WEBSTER, LORRIE PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
1:00 pm 189919769   VUNIPOLA, HEATHER PRETRIAL CONFERENCE #2 Salt Lake District
1:00 pm 189917509   SKOWRONSKI, BOBBIE A PRETRIAL CONFERENCE 2 Salt Lake District
1:00 pm 189906818   CAUDELL, DESHAUN PRETRIAL CONFERENCE 3 Salt Lake District
1:00 pm 180909111   ANDERSON, MAX SCHEDULING CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 170903317   DUTSON, BERNHARD CLOSING ARGUMENTS Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 190901051   CRATON, CARISSE HRG RE ORDER OF RESTITUTION Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 190901276   BAKER, GABRIELLE MARIE IMMEDIATE OCCUPANCY Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 190901728   BRIDGEFORTH, EDITH IMMEDIATE OCCUPANCY Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 190901687   CANDELARIA, JEFFERY IMMEDIATE OCCUPANCY Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 190901431   COBURN, QUINTRELL RASHEED IMMEDIATE OCCUPANCY Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 190901317   HOOT, MEGAN IMMEDIATE OCCUPANCY Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 190901688   KAIZUMI, ALAN IMMEDIATE OCCUPANCY Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 190901523   LEWIS, LAURA ANNE IMMEDIATE OCCUPANCY Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 190901217   RAIL, CATHERINE IMMEDIATE OCCUPANCY Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 190901686   ROGERS, JORDAN IMMEDIATE OCCUPANCY Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 190901770   SALAZAR, TY IMMEDIATE OCCUPANCY Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 189904038   MARTINEZ, LANE MOTION FOR SUMMARY JGMT Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 174907305   GLAUBENSKLEE, WILLIAM TODD PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 094900029   THOMAS, ERIC K TELEPHONE CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
1:59 pm 181904763   SHEPHERD, CLAYTON T 1ST WEEK REVIEW DRUG COURT Salt Lake District
1:59 pm 181912190   BARNEY, MICHAEL RICHARD 1ST WEEK REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
1:59 pm 181913026   BARNEY, MICHAEL RICHARD 1ST WEEK REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
1:59 pm 181902096   SHEPHERD, CLAYTON 1ST WEEK REVIEWDRUG COURT Salt Lake District
1:59 pm 181910431   SMILEY, TIMOTHY RICHARD BW/CHANGE OF PLEA 2 / PRE PLEA Salt Lake District
1:59 pm 181910875   SMILEY, TIMOTHY RICHARD BW/CHANGE OF PLEA 2 / PRE PLEA Salt Lake District
1:59 pm 181912359   SMILEY, TIMOTHY RICHARD BW/CHANGE OF PLEA 2 / PRE PLEA Salt Lake District
1:59 pm 181912612   SMILEY, TIMOTHY RICHARD BW/CHANGE OF PLEA 2 /PRE PLEA Salt Lake District
1:59 pm 181910931   SMILEY, TIMOTHY R BW/CHANGE OF PLEA 2/ PRE PLEA Salt Lake District
1:59 pm 181910303   SMILEY, TIMOTHY R BW/CHANGE OF PLEA 2/PRE PLEA Salt Lake District
1:59 pm 181903897   STECHSCHULTE, GREG ALLEN BW/PHASE 2 REVIEW Salt Lake District
1:59 pm 171913242   BARLOW, JEFFERY YOUNGMEN CATS REVIEW/ PHASE 2 Salt Lake District
1:59 pm 181911423   PERSON, STEPHEN ANTHONY CATS REVIEW/COP/PREPLEA Salt Lake District
1:59 pm 171909562   BORBON, CEASAR RICHARD CATS REVIEW/PHASE 2 Salt Lake District
1:59 pm 181908231   MCQUILLAN, CLAYTON CASEY CATS REVIEW/PHASE 2 Salt Lake District
1:59 pm 151911559   OSITAMANI, SIOSIUA TONGA CATS REVIEW/PHASE 2 Salt Lake District
1:59 pm 171909332   PERSON, STEPHEN A CATS REVIEW/PHASE 2 Salt Lake District
1:59 pm 171909848   FARABEE, ALECIA C CATS REVIEW/PHASE 2 REVIEW Salt Lake District
1:59 pm 181906704   SHEPHERD, CLAYTON TALLICHET CHANGE OF PLEA/POST PLEA AP&P Salt Lake District
1:59 pm 181909502   GRAHAM, MICHAEL D CHANGE OF PLEA/PRE PLEA Salt Lake District
1:59 pm 181910180   GRAHAM, MICHAEL D CHANGE OF PLEA/PRE PLEA Salt Lake District
1:59 pm 181913094   SHEPHERD, CLAYTON TALLICHET CHANGE OF PLEA/PRE PLEA Salt Lake District
1:59 pm 171911072   NORCROSS, GENEVA CHEE PHASE 2 REVIEW Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 189903647   CLAWSON, MONIQUE $300 BENCH WARRANT Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 179911819   PATI, TENNY $300 BW Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 179909759   LENIDRIK, DON $550 BW Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 181905509   ALUMBAUGH, MATTHEW RANDALL CHANGE OF PLEA 2/PRE PLEA Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 181907793   ALUMBAUGH, MATTHEW RANDALL CHANGE OF PLEA 2/PRE PLEA Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 181913132   ALUMBAUGH, MATTHEW RANDALL CHANGE OF PLEA 2/PRE PLEA Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 181902343   WEST, NEIL CHANGE OF PLEA 3/POSTPLEA AP&P Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 171909935   WEST, NEIL LENORD CHANGE OF PLEA 3/POSTPLEA AP&P Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 171913009   WEST, NEIL LENORD CHANGE OF PLEA 3/POSTPLEA AP&P Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 181901132   WEST, NEIL LENORD CHANGE OF PLEA 3/POSTPLEA AP&P Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 181911657   WEST, NEIL LENORD CHANGE OF PLEA 3/PREPLEA Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 191900101   WEST, NEIL LENORD CHANGE OF PLEA 3/PREPLEA Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 181903989   ALUMBAUGH, MATTHEW RANDALL CHANGE OF PLEA/POST SENT Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 181913256   ALUMBAUGH, MATTHEW RANDALL CHANGE OF PLEA/PRE PLEA Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 064903982   INT: ORS CONTEMPT HEARING Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 184903272   SCHAUMBERGER, WILLIAM ROBERT CONTEMPT HEARING 2 Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 193900446   MINOR'S NAME CHANGE HEARING Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 180903278   ECO FLOWER LLC A UTAH LIMITED MOTION HEARING Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 193900326   NAME CHANGE HEARING Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 179913931   ALANIS, RICARDO S ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 179907834   CASTER, SHANE ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 189907074   COLORADO, DAVID O ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 189901009   ERKELENS, ASHLEY ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 189903054   ETCHISON, DAWN EVELYN ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 189900938   EVANS, SHAWN G ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 189900955   HOOD, LESLIE ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 189904328   IKA, MANU ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 189905782   JACOBS, SYKARRI ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 179911546   JAMES, BRANDI ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 179913932   JAMES, GARY R ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 179908586   KARDZHYAN, VAHAN ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 179905942   MORLEY, TYLER ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 179909864   OCAMPO, JESSICA GONZALEZ ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 179910269   OROZCO, HOOWARDD ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 179912690   OVERBY, STACY ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 189903376   PEASLEY, JOSEPH S ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 179905872   ROBISON, ANITA ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 189903865   SALDIVAR, JOELLE S ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 189904009   SANCHEZ-FLORES, ZULEYMA ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 179906986   SAPANI, KUINI ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 189903384   SOPER, HAVEN ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 189900832   STEVENS, JUSTIN ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 166906047   TAPAATOUTAI, SEHE ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 179914933   TAPIA, MARISELA ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 179914996   TUITUPOU, TUITOKA LOAMANU ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 179908875   ULBERG, DESIREE D ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 100906205   WAGERS, HAYLEY ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 164905562   WINN, NICK GORDON ORS CONTEMPT HRG STATE 2 Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 171904870   BARTEN, STEVEN BANDIT PHASE 2 REVIEW Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 181902776   BURKE, JEFFERY BLAINE PHASE 2 REVIEW Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 161910759   HANRATH, CHASE ARTHUR PHASE 2 REVIEW Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 181900196   HOUSTON, MELVIN LAMAR PHASE 2 REVIEW Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 161912299   KEATING, SUNG HI GERALD PHASE 2 REVIEW Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 171906294   LITTLE, ADRAIN ALEXANDER PHASE 2 REVIEW Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 151913798   MAYNARD, WILLIAM EDWARD PHASE 2 REVIEW Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 171911701   NEILSEN, MARTIN K PHASE 2 REVIEW Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 141912696   PRIMUS, JOHN EDWIN PHASE 2 REVIEW Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 171912630   PRUETT, LISA MARIE PHASE 2 REVIEW Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 145900066   REDMOND, CHRISTOPHER GEORGE PHASE 2 REVIEW Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 181901408   SORENSEN, JARED JON PHASE 2 REVIEW Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 161908027   TRICE, SHANE MARQUIS PHASE 2 REVIEW Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 181909493   TYREE, WILLIAM DANIEL PHASE 2 REVIEW Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 161902149   BEEBE, CASEY RAY PHASE 3 REVIEW Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 181903546   BURT, MATTHEW ERIC PHASE 3 REVIEW Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 161902332   CONREY, CHRISTOPHER LEE PHASE 3 REVIEW Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 181904236   HARDING, CHARLES JAMES PHASE 3 REVIEW Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 171910305   HEATON, CHRISTOPHER SAMUEL PHASE 3 REVIEW Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 171913205   HOLLEY, MITRA ANN PHASE 3 REVIEW Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 181903568   JENSEN, LACEY L PHASE 3 REVIEW Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 181903732   MBOOB, MOMODOU PHASE 3 REVIEW Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 181901250   REIDHEAD, AARON MICHAEL PHASE 3 REVIEW Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 161909359   RIVERA, NYSSA SELENA PHASE 3 REVIEW Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 161900462   WASHINGTON, KENNETH RAY PHASE 3 REVIEW Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 171909594   GREEN, TAMMY MARIE PHASE 4 REVIEW Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 171911725   LEYBA, CORY JAMES PHASE 4 REVIEW Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 171904618   LINKOFF, REBECCA PHASE 4 REVIEW Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 171909829   MESSERSMITH, SPENCER ALAN PHASE 4 REVIEW Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 171911337   LEIX, EMILY JOY PHASE 5 REVIEW Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 131907969   PEARSON, TOBY SHAWN POST SENTENCING Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 141908718   PEARSON, TOBY SHAWN POST SENTENCING Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 161907996   PEARSON, TOBY SHAWN POST SENTENCING Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 154903515   INT: ORS REVIEW CONTEMPT Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 064904069   INT: OSC REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 104903521   INT: ORS REVIEW HEARING - ORS Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 181905660   PEARSON, TOBY SHAWN SENTENCING Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 181910505   PEARSON, TOBY SHAWN SENTENCING Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 181910770   PEARSON, TOBY SHAWN SENTENCING Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 189913597   AFU, EDNELIA SUPPLEMENTAL ORDER Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 189907807   ALCOVER, JIMMY W SUPPLEMENTAL ORDER Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 140904769   ALLEN, BENJAMIN SUPPLEMENTAL ORDER Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 166907264   ALLRED, RANDALL SUPPLEMENTAL ORDER Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 179914727   BOWERS, KRISTINA SUPPLEMENTAL ORDER Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 189911962   BUCKALEW, ALEX SUPPLEMENTAL ORDER Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 179915722   CARLSON, MICHAEL SUPPLEMENTAL ORDER Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 189900502   CASTRO, MARIBLE SUPPLEMENTAL ORDER Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 189901966   CAVER, LEE ANNE SUPPLEMENTAL ORDER Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 189903072   CHALLENGER, KAREEM AD SUPPLEMENTAL ORDER Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 146905192   CHRISTENSEN, BART SUPPLEMENTAL ORDER Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 179915232   DALE, KELSEY SUPPLEMENTAL ORDER Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 189906005   DELEON, ALFREDO SUPPLEMENTAL ORDER Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 189906499   FA AGU, SAUMALEATO SUPPLEMENTAL ORDER Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 189912917   FENSTERMAKER, STEVEN SUPPLEMENTAL ORDER Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 179913746   FLOWERS, RAVEN SUPPLEMENTAL ORDER Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 179914963   FRESQUEZ, BRANDI SUPPLEMENTAL ORDER Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 189912901   GAMBLE, ANTHONY D SUPPLEMENTAL ORDER Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 130902881   GOMEZ, PEDRO SUPPLEMENTAL ORDER Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 179913740   HART, AUSTIN SUPPLEMENTAL ORDER Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 156915966   HART, EZEKIEL SUPPLEMENTAL ORDER Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 186927025   HERRERA, SILVIA SUPPLEMENTAL ORDER Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 189913656   HUYNH, KYLE SUPPLEMENTAL ORDER Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 189913479   JOHNSON, JORDAN SUPPLEMENTAL ORDER Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 196900503   KNIGHT WEST CONSTRUCTION INC SUPPLEMENTAL ORDER Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 189902511   LOFGREEN, JAMES CLEMENT SUPPLEMENTAL ORDER Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 166909041   MARTINEZ, BENJAMIN SUPPLEMENTAL ORDER Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 189913244   MARTINEZ, MARIAH SUPPLEMENTAL ORDER Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 189912450   MATA, REY SUPPLEMENTAL ORDER Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 189906872   MAYNES, LEGACY SUPPLEMENTAL ORDER Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 189913296   MEDINA, KELVIN SUPPLEMENTAL ORDER Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 189902088   MOEAI, NORA SUPPLEMENTAL ORDER Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 189902982   MOLISI, KALAMA ETUATE SUPPLEMENTAL ORDER Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 179913835   MONTOYA, JEREMY R SUPPLEMENTAL ORDER Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 120900831   MUIRHEAD, TOM J SUPPLEMENTAL ORDER Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 189905988   NAVA, FRANCISCO SUPPLEMENTAL ORDER Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 189912371   NELSON, THEODORE SUPPLEMENTAL ORDER Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 150903197   PASI, MELENAITE SUPPLEMENTAL ORDER Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 166904278   POOLE, TONY SUPPLEMENTAL ORDER Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 166906202   PYKE, JOSHUA A SUPPLEMENTAL ORDER Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 140907712   RAMIREZ, LOUIE J SUPPLEMENTAL ORDER Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 189905354   RICHARDS, MICHAEL SUPPLEMENTAL ORDER Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 179915230   RUELAS, FRANCISCO SUPPLEMENTAL ORDER Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 100915389   SANTOS, JOSE DELOS SUPPLEMENTAL ORDER Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 179909725   SARTOR, ANNETTE SUPPLEMENTAL ORDER Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 189902526   SAWYER, BRITTANY SUPPLEMENTAL ORDER Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 189913690   SCHEIDELL, SAVANNAH SUPPLEMENTAL ORDER Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 179914394   SHEPPERSON, HOWARD SUPPLEMENTAL ORDER Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 179914128   SHIELDS, SONJA EVE SUPPLEMENTAL ORDER Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 179912346   SHREWSBURY, DAWN SUPPLEMENTAL ORDER Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 179908264   SHUMWAY, JAKOB EDWARD SUPPLEMENTAL ORDER Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 189901632   SOLANO, ALICE SUPPLEMENTAL ORDER Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 189912451   SPEVAK, ERIN SUPPLEMENTAL ORDER Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 189913596   THACKERAY, AARON SUPPLEMENTAL ORDER Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 179914814   WIDERBURG, JULIE SUPPLEMENTAL ORDER Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 170907586   WILSON, SHERRY SUPPLEMENTAL ORDER Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 189913299   WINN, ZACH SUPPLEMENTAL ORDER Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 189912355   ZAVALETA, FRANCISCO SUPPLEMENTAL ORDER Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 154907802   GAL: PRIVATE GUARDIAN AD LITEM TEL: THERAPY RECOMMENDATIONS Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 114906297   WALK, TODD RICHARD TELE STATUS CONF: 60 DAY REV Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 154907289   INT: ORS TELEPHONIC STATUS CONF Salt Lake District
2:30 pm 114900796   MCKEAN, CHRISTOPHER PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
3:00 pm 181911565   REEDY, BRYAN CLAY EVIDENTIARY HEARING Salt Lake District
3:00 pm 180902248   SALT LAKE CITY CORPORATION MOTION HEARING Salt Lake District
3:00 pm 173901220   MOTION TO VACATE GUARDIANSHIP Salt Lake District
3:00 pm 174904287   GADDIE, GREGORY TEL CON: MOTION TO CONTINUE Salt Lake District
3:30 pm 180903817   ODOM, AMY PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
4:00 pm 193900473   MINOR'S NAME CHANGE Salt Lake District