List of Salt Lake District Hearings for Tuesday 12th of March 2019      

404 Hearings Scheduled

 
TimeCaseNumDefendant Hearing Type *mouseover* Jurisdiction
8:00 am 161910438   HINMON, MATTHEW JAMES DRUG COURT Salt Lake District
8:00 am 181909661   HINMON, MATTHEW JAMES DRUG COURT Salt Lake District
8:00 am 181906266   GROW, TYLER DRUG COURT LEGAL ORIENTATION Salt Lake District
8:00 am 181912190   BARNEY, MICHAEL RICHARD DRUG COURT ORIENTATION Salt Lake District
8:00 am 181913026   BARNEY, MICHAEL RICHARD DRUG COURT ORIENTATION Salt Lake District
8:00 am 181909781   BROWN, STANLEY DRUG COURT ORIENTATION Salt Lake District
8:00 am 181905800   BROWN, STANLEY ROYAL DRUG COURT ORIENTATION Salt Lake District
8:00 am 181907121   CUNNINGHAM, JESSICA BREADA DRUG COURT ORIENTATION Salt Lake District
8:00 am 181908758   CUNNINGHAM, JESSICA BRENDA DRUG COURT ORIENTATION Salt Lake District
8:00 am 161911116   HINMON, MATTHEW DRUG COURT ORIENTATION Salt Lake District
8:00 am 181902145   HINMON, MATTHEW JAMES DRUG COURT ORIENTATION Salt Lake District
8:00 am 181911400   HINMON, MATTHEW JAMES DRUG COURT ORIENTATION Salt Lake District
8:00 am 191902266   GROW, TYLER LEO DRUG COURT/LEGAL ORIENTATION Salt Lake District
8:30 am 182900445   *********, ********* ********* Salt Lake District
8:30 am 174905835   HARKNESS, RICHARD 2 DAY DIVORCE TRIAL Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181908140   NAYS, DEVANDRE 3.5 DAY JURY TRIAL Salt Lake District
8:30 am 195900045   DANVERS, JESI LYNN INITIAL APP/WARRANT/PTS Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191902270   MEMMOTT, SCOTT TRAVIS INITIAL APPEAR/ANKLE MONITOR Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181913230   HENRIE, ALYSSA MARIE INITIAL APPEAR/DAVIS COUNTY Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191901287   HENRIE, ALYSSA MARIE INITIAL APPEAR/DAVIS COUNTY Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191901203   BURNETTE, TAMMY INITIAL APPEAR/STATE/SUMMONS Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191901199   CLARK, JONI DEE INITIAL APPEAR/STATE/SUMMONS Salt Lake District
8:30 am 195900031   HOERSTER, AMBER LYN INITIAL APPEAR/STATE/SUMMONS Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191901204   JAMES, MARTHA N INITIAL APPEAR/STATE/SUMMONS Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191901200   JOHNSON, VENNESSA ANN INITIAL APPEAR/STATE/SUMMONS Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191901107   LUNT, ALVIN HENRY INITIAL APPEAR/STATE/SUMMONS Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191901170   OSTLUND, GREGRY MARTIN INITIAL APPEAR/STATE/SUMMONS Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191901181   SMITH, CHERELLE CANDICE INITIAL APPEAR/STATE/SUMMONS Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181907065   AUREGUY, ANDREW JAMES INITIAL APPEARAN/ATTY/1ST OUT Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191901207   BRONSON, MAGGEN BRITTNEY INITIAL APPEARANCE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191901585   DIMICK, TYSON SPENCER INITIAL APPEARANCE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181903993   MONTOYA, TESSIE SHALLAMAR INITIAL APPEARANCE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191901650   RAMIREZ, JUAN ADOLFO INITIAL APPEARANCE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191901480   DESHLER, RICK WILLIAM INITIAL APPEARANCE/ALADDIN Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191901904   MORTENSEN, DAYTON CHRISTOPHER INITIAL APPEARANCE/ALADDIN Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191900982   PORTER, JOEL INITIAL APPEARANCE/ALADDIN Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191901700   SANDERS, STEVEN ALMARK III INITIAL APPEARANCE/ALADDIN Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191901941   WILLIAMS, BERNARD INITIAL APPEARANCE/ALADDIN Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191901785   BURGESS, SAMUEL ISAAC INITIAL APPEARANCE/ATTY SET Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191901902   GONZALES, ARNOLD SPEEDY JR INITIAL APPEARANCE/DEWEYS Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191901254   SCOLARI, EDUARDO NAVARRETE INITIAL APPEARANCE/HY & MIKES Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181912641   IBRAHIM, HAKEEM INITIAL APPEARANCE/PTS Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191901103   BRICENO, KELSEY AUTUMN INITIAL APPEARANCE/SUMMONS Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191901069   JACKSON, STACY BYRD INITIAL APPEARANCE/SUMMONS Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191901075   PALUSO, KRISTINA LYN INITIAL APPEARANCE/SUMMONS Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191901018   VASQUEZ, POLLY ANNE INITIAL APPEARANCE/SUMMONS Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181913179   RENFORT, ROBERT MICHAEL INITIAL APPEARANCE/UTAH CNTY Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191900898   CANO, JORGE JR INITIAL APPEARANCE/UTAH COUNTY Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181900458   JONES, LORRI ANN INITIAL APPEARANCE/WEBER CNTY Salt Lake District
8:30 am 164905371   DOBESH, JEFFREY MEDIATED CUSTODY EVAL CONF Salt Lake District
8:30 am 164903775   CEDENO, ANDREW PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 174904001   GAL: GUARDIAN AD LITEM PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 170907093   VENTURES IN PARTNERSHIP LLC PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 154906799   WOODS, JEREMY PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
8:45 am 181900288   VARGO, ADAM JOSEPH 3-DAY JURY TRIAL Salt Lake District
8:59 am 164905030   INT: ORS TELEPHONE CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
9:00 am 161910348   IVERSON, DENNIS KAY 3 DAY JURY TRIAL Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181911823   VAUGHN, CHARLES EDWARD 3 DAYTRIAL-JURY Salt Lake District
9:00 am 184907579   GAL: MITCHELL, AMY CHILD PROTECTIVE ORDER Salt Lake District
9:00 am 154906804   WORTHY, JOSEPH CLOSING ARGUMENTS Salt Lake District
9:00 am 171909197   SALDANA-IBARRA, JAVIER DISPOSITION 2 Salt Lake District
9:00 am 184905376   DITTA, ZEBA NAZ MOT RE TEMP ORDS - RES Salt Lake District
9:00 am 193900298   NAME CHANGE Salt Lake District
9:00 am 184906910   BUTLER, LUCAS WAYNE PET'S MOTION FOR TEMP ORDERS Salt Lake District
9:00 am 184904512   SYMONETTE, ARHTHUR JAMES PETITIONER'S MOTION Salt Lake District
9:00 am 154905631   ALVAREZ, FERNANDO PETITIONER'S OSC Salt Lake District
9:00 am 184903330   MANWARING, ALAN DOUGLAS PETITIONER'S OSC Salt Lake District
9:00 am 191901024   AHIO, JOSEPH PRELIMINARY HEARING Salt Lake District
9:00 am 191900476   ARBASHEVSKAYA, LARISA VIKTOROVNA PRELIMINARY HEARING Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181908948   BANE, DAMIAN PRELIMINARY HEARING Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181909167   BANE, DAMIAN EARL PRELIMINARY HEARING Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181909329   BANE, DAMIAN EARL PRELIMINARY HEARING Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181911795   BATTON, ALEXIS PRELIMINARY HEARING Salt Lake District
9:00 am 191901432   BOYD, JAMIE LUKE PRELIMINARY HEARING Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181912099   HASSELBLAD, MARK PRELIMINARY HEARING Salt Lake District
9:00 am 191901574   HEBDON, MISHALENE PRELIMINARY HEARING Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181912617   HERNANDEZ, STEPHANY PRELIMINARY HEARING Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181911796   HOFELING, MACKENZIE ELISE PRELIMINARY HEARING Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181911787   HORRALL, SEAN TRYGVE PINESSO PRELIMINARY HEARING Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181912290   JUAREZ-MARTINEZ, EFREN PRELIMINARY HEARING Salt Lake District
9:00 am 191901009   LANDIS, JEFFERY R PRELIMINARY HEARING Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181911049   LEMUS, OCTAVIO PRELIMINARY HEARING Salt Lake District
9:00 am 191900924   LEMUS, OCTAVIO PRELIMINARY HEARING Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181905880   LINDSAY, TROY DAVID PRELIMINARY HEARING Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181912348   MARTINEZ, CRAIG LEE PRELIMINARY HEARING Salt Lake District
9:00 am 191901065   MICHEL, JOHN UWE PRELIMINARY HEARING Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181911546   MONTANO, MARVIN TIMOTHY PRELIMINARY HEARING Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181911952   MORRIS, ADAM WAYNE PRELIMINARY HEARING Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181912728   MORTON, ZACHARY ALLEN PRELIMINARY HEARING Salt Lake District
9:00 am 191900426   MORTON, ZACHARY ALLEN PRELIMINARY HEARING Salt Lake District
9:00 am 191900793   MYERS, DAVID PRELIMINARY HEARING Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181908425   ROSEBOROUGH, CHRISTOPER DERRIC PRELIMINARY HEARING Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181913174   RUST, ROBERT THOMAS III PRELIMINARY HEARING Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181913046   SERVIN-SALAS, HUGO PRELIMINARY HEARING Salt Lake District
9:00 am 191901924   SIMMONS, ROBERT JAMES PRELIMINARY HEARING Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181912860   SMITH, ANTHONY C PRELIMINARY HEARING Salt Lake District
9:00 am 191900571   SMITH, AUTUMN YVONNE PRELIMINARY HEARING Salt Lake District
9:00 am 191900046   TIZAPA-GUEVARA, CARLOS GELACIO PRELIMINARY HEARING Salt Lake District
9:00 am 191901212   TORREZ, JULIAN REUBEN JR PRELIMINARY HEARING Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181910117   TORREZ, RICO DAN PRELIMINARY HEARING Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181913118   VAZQUEZ, ISMAEL PRELIMINARY HEARING Salt Lake District
9:00 am 191900128   WATSON, DANIEL SETH PRELIMINARY HEARING Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181906865   WESTERGARD, CLINTON JOHN PRELIMINARY HEARING Salt Lake District
9:00 am 170907061   SUAREZ, CELIA PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
9:00 am 194900674   BROWN, CHARLES DAVID PROTECTIVE ORDER Salt Lake District
9:00 am 184906941   CERECER, MARTIN PROTECTIVE ORDER Salt Lake District
9:00 am 184907257   GAL: FADEL, KRISTIN PROTECTIVE ORDER Salt Lake District
9:00 am 194901002   GAL: GUARDIAN AD LITEM PROTECTIVE ORDER Salt Lake District
9:00 am 194901084   GAL: GUARDIAN AD LITEM PROTECTIVE ORDER Salt Lake District
9:00 am 194901007   GONZALEZ, JORGE PROTECTIVE ORDER Salt Lake District
9:00 am 194900872   GREENLAW, JOHN WESLEY PROTECTIVE ORDER Salt Lake District
9:00 am 184905452   GUARDIAN AD LITEM PROTECTIVE ORDER Salt Lake District
9:00 am 194901000   MILLER, ERICK PROTECTIVE ORDER Salt Lake District
9:00 am 194900736   NOBLE, KALEB DAMIS JOSEPH PROTECTIVE ORDER Salt Lake District
9:00 am 194901125   OLDHAM, JOSHUA NATHANIEL PROTECTIVE ORDER Salt Lake District
9:00 am 194901108   PALMER, AHMAD RASHED PROTECTIVE ORDER Salt Lake District
9:00 am 174906120   INT: ATTORNEY GENERAL'S OFFICE REVIEW HEARING/OSC Salt Lake District
9:00 am 184907478   ANDERSON, LINCOLN MATTHEW REVIEW OF TEMP PROTECTIVE ORD Salt Lake District
9:00 am 170903425   SURETY TITLE AGENCY TELEPHONIC SCHEDULING CONFER. Salt Lake District
9:00 am 170906652   SILVA, RAUL TTELEPHONE SCHEDULING CONF Salt Lake District
9:30 am 192900088   *********, ********* ********* Salt Lake District
9:30 am 171904407   SCHILLER, STEPHEN EVEIGNIEY BENCH WARRANT HEARING Salt Lake District
9:30 am 171906812   SCHILLER, STEPHEN EVEIGNIEY BENCH WARRANT HEARING Salt Lake District
9:30 am 171906874   SCHILLER, STEPHEN EVEIGNIEY BENCH WARRANT HEARING Salt Lake District
9:30 am 171911462   SCHILLER, STEPHEN EVEIGNIEY BENCH WARRANT HEARING Salt Lake District
9:30 am 171911959   SCHILLER, STEPHEN EVEIGNIEY BENCH WARRANT HEARING Salt Lake District
9:30 am 181900622   SCHILLER, STEPHEN EVEIGNIEY BENCH WARRANT HEARING Salt Lake District
9:30 am 181900660   SCHILLER, STEPHEN EVEIGNIEY BENCH WARRANT HEARING Salt Lake District
9:30 am 181909919   CARMICKLE, ALLEN SHANE JR CATS REVIEW Salt Lake District
9:30 am 161904368   BOONE, KAILEE NICOLE CHANGE OF PLEA Salt Lake District
9:30 am 181906734   BOONE, KAILEE NICOLE CHANGE OF PLEA Salt Lake District
9:30 am 181907792   BOONE, KAILEE NICOLE CHANGE OF PLEA Salt Lake District
9:30 am 181912317   BOONE, KAILEE NICOLE CHANGE OF PLEA Salt Lake District
9:30 am 181910043   SPEER, RICK CHANGE OF PLEA Salt Lake District
9:30 am 161900936   SPEER, RICK MANUEL JR CHANGE OF PLEA Salt Lake District
9:30 am 181910730   SPEER, RICK MANUEL JR CHANGE OF PLEA Salt Lake District
9:30 am 161912300   HUXHOLD, JESSICA NICOLE EVIDENTIARY HEARING Salt Lake District
9:30 am 184906288   RILEY, DANIEL IN-COURT MEDIATION Salt Lake District
9:30 am 180904447   MELCHIOR, ALAN MOTION TO CLARIFY/AMEND ORDER Salt Lake District
9:30 am 161911892   SAINZ, NATALIE JEAN ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
9:30 am 181903603   SAINZ, NATALIE JEAN ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
9:30 am 181905879   ANZASTIGA, RICARDO REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
9:30 am 181908366   ANZASTIGA, RICARDO REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
9:30 am 181912026   ANZASTIGA, RICARDO REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
9:30 am 181904275   ARQUETTE, JOHN LOGAN REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
9:30 am 181900239   ARQUETTE, JOHN LOGAN RAY REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
9:30 am 151908258   AVILA, ELORIA CLARISSA REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
9:30 am 151912856   AVILA, ELORIA CLARISSA REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
9:30 am 171905173   AVILA, ELORIA CLARISSA REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
9:30 am 171905977   AVILA, ELORIA CLARISSA REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
9:30 am 161912023   BAKER, MICHAEL ROBERT REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
9:30 am 181902124   BAKER, MICHAEL ROBERT REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
9:30 am 181902456   BAKER, MICHAEL ROBERT REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
9:30 am 161901367   BARNARD, LOUIS PALMER REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
9:30 am 161906292   BARNARD, LOUIS PALMER REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
9:30 am 171900073   BARNARD, LOUIS PALMER REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
9:30 am 171902203   BARNARD, LOUIS PALMER REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
9:30 am 171903577   BARNARD, LOUIS PALMER REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
9:30 am 171906765   BARNARD, LOUIS PALMER REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
9:30 am 171904480   BOSS, MITCHELL K REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
9:30 am 171908475   BOSS, MITCHELL K REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
9:30 am 171908503   BOSS, MITCHELL K REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
9:30 am 181905410   BOSS, MITCHELL K REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
9:30 am 181900365   CARMICKLE, ALLAN SHANE JR REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
9:30 am 171906554   CARMICKLE, ALLEN SHANE JR REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
9:30 am 171909866   CARMICKLE, ALLEN SHANE JR REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
9:30 am 171912893   CARMICKLE, ALLEN SHANE JR REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
9:30 am 161908285   CISNEROS, JUAQUIN REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
9:30 am 171912726   CISNEROS, JUAQUIN REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
9:30 am 181908480   CISNEROS, JUAQUIN REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
9:30 am 161911413   CISNEROS, JUAQUIN JR REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
9:30 am 181903794   CISNEROS, JUAQUIN JR REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
9:30 am 161904883   CLARK, BENJAMIN KINSEY REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
9:30 am 161908420   CLARK, BENJAMIN KINSEY REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
9:30 am 181906993   CLARK, BENJAMIN KINSEY REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
9:30 am 181907770   CLARK, BENJAMIN KINSEY REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
9:30 am 181904441   COWDELL, SAMANTHA SHIRLEY REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
9:30 am 161907943   DIXON, VASCO REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
9:30 am 171903034   DIXON, VASCO REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
9:30 am 181902559   DONOHOO, JORDYN REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
9:30 am 161910543   FLYNN, GLENN DENORMAN REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
9:30 am 171905213   FLYNN, GLENN DENORMAN REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
9:30 am 181905372   FLYNN, GLENN DENORMAN REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
9:30 am 181909615   HAMBY, BRADY J REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
9:30 am 181910425   HAMBY, BRADY J REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
9:30 am 161910341   HERRON, MICHAEL SCOTT REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
9:30 am 161912391   HERRON, MICHAEL SCOTT REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
9:30 am 181902684   HERRON, MICHAEL SCOTT REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
9:30 am 181902870   HERRON, MICHAEL SCOTT REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
9:30 am 181904012   HUXHOLD, JESSICA REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
9:30 am 171904489   HUXHOLD, JESSICA NICOLE REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
9:30 am 171903695   JONES, RAYMOND ALEXANDER REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
9:30 am 161913287   KING, PRESTON P REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
9:30 am 161906341   KING, PRESTON PALMER REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
9:30 am 171910686   KING, PRESTON PALMER REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
9:30 am 171911824   KING, PRESTON PALMER REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
9:30 am 171911826   KING, PRESTON PALMER REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
9:30 am 171911943   KING, PRESTON PALMER REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
9:30 am 171903754   LEE, LORI BETH REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
9:30 am 171904393   LEE, LORI BETH REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
9:30 am 171906922   LEE, LORI BETH REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
9:30 am 181900501   MANFREDINNI, ALEX REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
9:30 am 171906110   MCBRIDE, TANNER KRISTIAN REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
9:30 am 161902560   MONTANO, ANGEL MARIE REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
9:30 am 181911341   MONTANO, ANGEL MARIE REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
9:30 am 181910024   MORRIS, ASHTON TODD REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
9:30 am 181902732   NAVARRETE, DAVID SAN ELIAS REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
9:30 am 161908898   NGUYEN, THANG REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
9:30 am 161908529   NGUYEN, THANG NGOC REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
9:30 am 161909572   NGUYEN, THANG NGOC REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
9:30 am 171905955   NUNEZ, CISCO JOSE REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
9:30 am 181905921   PAGE, TREVOR PAUL REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
9:30 am 185900308   PARSON, SAMANTHA SHIRLEY REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
9:30 am 181903977   PEGNATO, NICHOLAS HERMAN REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
9:30 am 181906440   PEGNATO, NICHOLAS HERMAN REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
9:30 am 181910603   PENA, GINA MARIE REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
9:30 am 171907832   PICHARDO, KENNEDY GEOVANNY REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
9:30 am 161910891   POOLE, CARL A REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
9:30 am 131905814   POOLE, CARL ANTHONY REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
9:30 am 151908087   POOLE, CARL ANTHONY REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
9:30 am 171908071   REARICK, KATHRYN ANASTACIA REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
9:30 am 171903837   REARICK, KATHRYN ANASTASIA REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
9:30 am 181902314   REARICK, KATHRYN ANASTASIA REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
9:30 am 171910764   RIDDLE, ERICA LYNN REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
9:30 am 171913075   RIDDLE, ERICA LYNN REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
9:30 am 181900344   RIDDLE, ERICA LYNN REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
9:30 am 181908893   SALAZAR, ANDREW JAMES REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
9:30 am 161908627   SAN ELIAS, DAVID REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
9:30 am 171910781   SAN ELIAS, DAVID REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
9:30 am 171911247   SAN ELIAS, DAVID REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
9:30 am 181910146   SEWER ABBEY, LEONARD REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
9:30 am 181909413   SEWER-ABBEY, LEONARD REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
9:30 am 191900569   SEWER-ABBEY, LEONARD ALFRED REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
9:30 am 171909174   SHEPHERD, ANGELA K REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
9:30 am 171906896   SHEPHERD, ANGIE K REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
9:30 am 181902170   SILVA BRISENO, AARON JOSUE REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
9:30 am 171902444   SILVA-BRISENO, AARON JOSUE REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
9:30 am 171912078   SILVA-BRISENO, AARON JOSUE REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
9:30 am 161908278   STEPHENSON, MARCUS J REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
9:30 am 161904809   STEPHENSON, MARCUS JULIAN JAMES REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
9:30 am 171904513   STEPHENSON, MARCUS JULIAN JAMES REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
9:30 am 171906925   STEPHENSON, MARCUS JULIAN JAMES REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
9:30 am 171912559   STEPHENSON, MARCUS JULIAN JAMES REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
9:30 am 151903119   SUTTON, NOAH D REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
9:30 am 151900478   SUTTON, NOAH DANE REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
9:30 am 161913396   SUTTON, NOAH DANE REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
9:30 am 171904541   TRUJILLO, ANGEL REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
9:30 am 171904867   VELTE, MEGAN CATHERINE REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
9:30 am 171910800   VELTE, MEGAN CATHERINE REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
9:30 am 171911355   VELTE, MEGAN CATHERINE REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
9:30 am 181901566   VELTE, MEGAN CATHERINE REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
9:30 am 181910184   VELTE, MEGAN CATHERINE REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
9:30 am 161911128   VIALPANDO, JASON LUKE REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
9:30 am 171906182   VIALPANDO, JASON LUKE REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
9:30 am 171907234   VIALPANDO, JASON LUKE REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
9:30 am 171907838   VIALPANDO, JASON LUKE REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
9:30 am 181907974   VIALPANDO, JASON LUKE REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
9:30 am 181905305   WHETMAN, JORDYN LEE REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
9:30 am 181907651   WILCOX, JOHN DILLARD REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
9:30 am 181907808   WILCOX, JOHN DILLARD REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
9:30 am 181907946   WILCOX, JOHN DILLARD REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
9:30 am 181908111   WILCOX, JOHN DILLARD REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
9:30 am 181908112   WILCOX, JOHN DILLARD REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
9:30 am 181908339   WILCOX, JOHN DILLARD REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
9:30 am 181908352   WILCOX, JOHN DILLARD REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
9:30 am 181908612   WILCOX, JOHN DILLARD REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
9:30 am 181909352   WILCOX, JOHN DILLARD REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
9:30 am 181909527   WILCOX, JOHN DILLARD REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
9:30 am 181912060   WILCOX, JOHN DILLARD REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
9:30 am 181912066   WILCOX, JOHN DILLARD REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
9:30 am 163900076   TELEPHONIC SCHEDULING CONF Salt Lake District
10:00 am 184905364   MARTINEZ, CARLOS IN-COURT MEDIATION Salt Lake District
10:00 am 164906077   GAL: OFC OF GAL INFORMAL TRIAL Salt Lake District
10:00 am 191901013   FLORES, CHRISTOPHER MICHAEL INITIAL APPEAR/JAIL Salt Lake District
10:00 am 191902447   JACKSON, MARCUS ANTHONY INITIAL APPEAR/JAIL Salt Lake District
10:00 am 191902438   JAEGER, EDDIE PHIL JR INITIAL APPEAR/JAIL Salt Lake District
10:00 am 191902466   MAAFALA, DAVID INITIAL APPEAR/JAIL Salt Lake District
10:00 am 191902465   MONTES, OSCAR RIVERA INITIAL APPEAR/JAIL Salt Lake District
10:00 am 191902449   NIPPER, LARENA LEE INITIAL APPEAR/JAIL Salt Lake District
10:00 am 191902450   SILVA, JAVIER INITIAL APPEAR/JAIL Salt Lake District
10:00 am 191902173   ROGERS, WILLIAM CLAYTON INITIAL APPEAR/JAIL/REFUSAL Salt Lake District
10:00 am 191902327   TAYLOR, DOMINIQUE MAURICE INITIAL APPEAR/JAIL/REFUSAL Salt Lake District
10:00 am 191900020   THEURER, LONI NICOLE INITIAL APPEAR/JAIL/REFUSAL Salt Lake District
10:00 am 181910488   THORNWALL, NATALIE ANN INITIAL APPEAR/JAIL/REFUSAL Salt Lake District
10:00 am 191902520   JANES, EVEN ALLEN INITIAL APPEAR/JAIL/W BAIL SET Salt Lake District
10:00 am 191902445   GREENE, MATTHEW DOUGLAS INITIAL APPEAR/STATE Salt Lake District
10:00 am 191902451   ADAMS, RONALD WILLIAM INITIAL APPEAR/STATE/JAIL Salt Lake District
10:00 am 191900421   DUNNE, JAMES ROBERT INITIAL APPEAR/STATE/JAIL Salt Lake District
10:00 am 181912644   FLORES, CHRISTOPHER MICHAEL INITIAL APPEAR/STATE/JAIL Salt Lake District
10:00 am 191902467   QUINTANA, BERNICE MARIE INITIAL APPEAR/STATE/JAIL Salt Lake District
10:00 am 191901884   GALLYOT, LALIA-LARUE INITIAL APPEAR/SUMMONS Salt Lake District
10:00 am 191902530   GALLYOT, LALIA INITIAL APPEARANCE Salt Lake District
10:00 am 191902277   OBRIEN, NICOLE FOX INITIAL APPEARANCE / JAIL Salt Lake District
10:00 am 191902382   COCKRELL, ANNE INITIAL APPEARANCE/JAIL Salt Lake District
10:00 am 191902108   COOK, BRENDAN DOUGLAS INITIAL APPEARANCE/JAIL Salt Lake District
10:00 am 191902110   COOK, BRENDAN DOUGLAS INITIAL APPEARANCE/JAIL Salt Lake District
10:00 am 191902274   DUT, MOSES MAJOK INITIAL APPEARANCE/JAIL Salt Lake District
10:00 am 191900746   HEGNA, HEIDI L INITIAL APPEARANCE/JAIL Salt Lake District
10:00 am 191902017   HERRERA, DAVID DAN INITIAL APPEARANCE/JAIL Salt Lake District
10:00 am 181911820   KAPSIMALIS, LACEY LYNN INITIAL APPEARANCE/JAIL Salt Lake District
10:00 am 191902345   MAJORS, BRANDON INITIAL APPEARANCE/JAIL Salt Lake District
10:00 am 191900968   TRAN, SU VAN INITIAL APPEARANCE/JAIL Salt Lake District
10:00 am 191902519   NIPPER, LARENA LEE INITIAL APPR/JAIL/W OTHER CASE Salt Lake District
10:00 am 154903027   INT: ORS MOTION FOR TEMPORARY ORDERS Salt Lake District
10:00 am 193900452   NAME CHANGE Salt Lake District
10:00 am 193900467   NAME CHANGE Salt Lake District
10:00 am 193900469   NAME CHANGE Salt Lake District
10:00 am 193900470   NAME CHANGE Salt Lake District
10:00 am 154900802   GAL: PRIVATE GUARDIAN AD LITEM PET OBJ TO FINDINGS - CONT'D Salt Lake District
10:00 am 104902923   HEATH, JERMEY PETITIONER MOTION TO DISMISS Salt Lake District
10:00 am 164906571   BELOVA, POLINA PETITIONER'S MOTION Salt Lake District
10:00 am 184906404   JOHNSON, LINDSEY R PETITIONER'S MOTION Salt Lake District
10:00 am 174902084   RICE, REYNOLD J PETITIONER'S OSC Salt Lake District
10:00 am 184905425   MONSEN, BLAKE S PETITIONERS REQUEST TO DISMISS Salt Lake District
10:00 am 194901103   BOWEN, DANIEL JAMES PROTECTIVE ORDER Salt Lake District
10:00 am 194901145   MECHAM, NATHAN ALMA PROTECTIVE ORDER Salt Lake District
10:00 am 194901090   MONCADA, JOSE PROTECTIVE ORDER Salt Lake District
10:00 am 194901001   OVALLE-FERNANDEZ, EDGAR PROTECTIVE ORDER Salt Lake District
10:00 am 194901012   WESSON, ROBERT WILLIAM PROTECTIVE ORDER Salt Lake District
10:00 am 164907541   HATHAWAY, RHETT JOSE RESPONDENT - DISMISSAL Salt Lake District
10:00 am 164907529   GAL: OFFICE OF GUARDIAN AD LITEM REV HEARING/REQUEST TO DISMISS Salt Lake District
10:00 am 184905799   GAL: GUARDIAN AD LITEM REVIEW OF TEMP PO Salt Lake District
10:00 am 114903765   SUMMERS, JONATHAN CRAIG TELEPHONE CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
10:30 am 189908544   MT OLYMPUS FINANCIAL LC MOTION FOR SUMMARY JUDGMENT Salt Lake District
11:30 am 174901967   HASLAM, RYAN WAYNE SCHEDULING CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
1:00 pm 180900933   CARAS, CHRISTOPHER BENCH TRIAL Salt Lake District
1:00 pm 181905927   MILLS, JAY IVAN SLCO SENTENCING Salt Lake District
1:15 pm 193900436   NAME CHANGE Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 154903797   INT: ORS HEARING ON FINDINGS Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 154903091   MOON, SARAH RESPONDENT'S MOTION FOR TRO Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 184903189   INT: ORS TEL: REV 4-903 CONF/DISCOVERY Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 080924050   JUST ADD WATER LANDSCAPING $300 CIVIL BENCH WARRANT Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 180905547   NELSON, NATHAN LEE $300 CIVIL BENCH WARRANT Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 150903019   SORENSEN, SHANE N $300 CIVIL BENCH WARRANT Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 100924331   HICKS, SCOTT L $550 BENCH WARRANT Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 154904604   JENSEN, STEPHANIE SONNTAG 4-903 PHONE CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 180902424   LAKE CITY CUSTOM HOMES INC ORAL ARGUMENTS/ALL PENDING MOT Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 170900423   MILLER, JEFFREY W ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 171910360   VALDIVIEZ, SERGIO ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 171904223   VALDIVIEZ, SERGIO ARNOLDO ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 171906873   VALDIVIEZ, SERGIO ARNOLDO ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 184903411   ESTES, ELIZABETH SUZANNE PHONE CONF RE DISCOVERY Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 191900621   AH CHONG, MEKI PRELIMINARY HEARING Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 181912628   ARAGON, MELISSA PRELIMINARY HEARING Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 191900293   BENITEZ, FELIX STEPHEN PRELIMINARY HEARING Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 191901001   CAB, RUBEN ALBERTO PRELIMINARY HEARING Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 191900961   CAIN, JONATHAN LUKE PRELIMINARY HEARING Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 191901171   COTTAM, TREVOR JOSEPH PRELIMINARY HEARING Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 181912250   DRAWN, STEVEN W PRELIMINARY HEARING Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 181906146   FORD, WILLIE LEE PRELIMINARY HEARING Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 181901918   GOLESH, JOSHUA PAUL PRELIMINARY HEARING Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 181910966   HERNANDEZ RUELAS, JOEL PRELIMINARY HEARING Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 181912866   JERVIS, TYRUS PRELIMINARY HEARING Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 191900245   JOHNSON, STEPHEN ALDER PRELIMINARY HEARING Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 191901515   MARTINEZ, MICHAEL PRELIMINARY HEARING Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 181909797   MARTINEZ, MICHAEL ANTHONY PRELIMINARY HEARING Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 191901385   MARTINEZ, MICHAEL ANTHONY PRELIMINARY HEARING Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 181909819   ORTEGA, MATTHEW LAWRENCE PRELIMINARY HEARING Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 181907516   PEREZ, ANTHONY LUZ ROMAN PRELIMINARY HEARING Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 191900091   PEREZ, ANTHONY LUZ ROMAN PRELIMINARY HEARING Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 181911529   PINARDI, MAX EVERETT PRELIMINARY HEARING Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 181913227   ROJAS-SANCHEZ, JAIME PRELIMINARY HEARING Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 191901550   RYANS, CLAUDE LEE JR PRELIMINARY HEARING Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 181911852   SHAHRBAF, AMIR DANESHIAN PRELIMINARY HEARING Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 191900998   YOUNG, ARICK PRELIMINARY HEARING Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 161906682   ASHTON, JOHN KASEY REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 171905036   ASTON, JOHN KASEY REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 171910797   ASTON, JOHN KASEY REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 171911515   FRANCO, JOSE REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 181900690   FRANCO, JOSE G REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 161911900   KANE, TABITHA FALLON REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 161900457   KERR, JACOB EDMOND REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 181911877   ORELLANA, CARLOS GIOVANNI REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 181901809   WILCOX, NATHAN ADAM REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 181902787   WILCOX, NATHAN ADAM REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 181906480   WILCOX, NATHAN M REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 169904307   BARNETT, CURTIS SUPPLEMENTAL ORDER Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 189920380   BAYOU BUILDERS LLC SUPPLEMENTAL ORDER Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 189913687   BRICKYARD TAVERN LLC SUPPLEMENTAL ORDER Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 139909808   BRYANT, CODY W SUPPLEMENTAL ORDER Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 189920274   BUILDPRO OF UTAH LLC SUPPLEMENTAL ORDER Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 189908110   CORRAL, GARY SUPPLEMENTAL ORDER Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 169903090   FUSION TARGETS LLC SUPPLEMENTAL ORDER Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 189916046   GARCIA, OFA SUPPLEMENTAL ORDER Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 180909041   L & S RESTORATION INC SUPPLEMENTAL ORDER Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 180907351   MANDUJANO, JON SUPPLEMENTAL ORDER Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 180907778   NORRISON, SAM C SUPPLEMENTAL ORDER Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 159909710   PARADIGM SOLUTIONS GROUP INC SUPPLEMENTAL ORDER Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 180904020   POLLARD, BRUCE SUPPLEMENTAL ORDER Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 189918458   PRO-CRAFT BUILDERS CO SUPPLEMENTAL ORDER Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 159909706   Q BALL TANKLINES LLC SUPPLEMENTAL ORDER Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 160906171   ROBERTSON, DAVID B SUPPLEMENTAL ORDER Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 189919601   SELBY, JENNIFER SUPPLEMENTAL ORDER Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 070912975   SMITH, BRAD S SUPPLEMENTAL ORDER Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 149909603   SZYMANSKI, DAVID SUPPLEMENTAL ORDER Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 180909252   TAYLOR, TRAVISS DON SUPPLEMENTAL ORDER Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 179909404   TUI, AVII SUPPLEMENTAL ORDER Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 189909133   WHEELER, TASHA SUPPLEMENTAL ORDER Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 144907001   GAL: GUARDIAN AD LITEM TELE CONF RE: PRETRIAL CONF Salt Lake District
2:30 pm 183901724   MOTION HEARING Salt Lake District
2:30 pm 174900698   MAJOR, KELLIE TEL: DISCOVERY ISSUES Salt Lake District
3:00 pm 170903997   OFFICE, UTAH ATTORNEY GENERA MOTIONS HEARING Salt Lake District
3:00 pm 094903101   LINDSEY, ELIZABETH PHONE CONF RE: DISCOVERY Salt Lake District
3:30 pm 180907031   PATRICK R BRAIN DDS PC TELEPHONE CONFERENCE Salt Lake District