List of Salt Lake District Hearings for Monday 11th of March 2019      

580 Hearings Scheduled

 
TimeCaseNumDefendant Hearing Type *mouseover* Jurisdiction
8:30 am 181903499   ANDERSON, BRITTANY LYN 2ND ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181908140   NAYS, DEVANDRE 3.5 DAY JURY TRIAL Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181904988   FISHER, CAMERON MAILIQUE ARRAIGNMENT Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191900395   GONZALES, RUDY MICHAEL ARRAIGNMENT Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181911575   HANSON, JOLENE MICHELLE ARRAIGNMENT Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191900848   HERNANDEZ, DIANA YVETTE ARRAIGNMENT Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181912236   JEPHSON, MICHAEL LYNN ARRAIGNMENT Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181913258   MARTINEZ, JOSHUA RAY ARRAIGNMENT Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181912284   MONTAGUE, BRYSON ARRON ARRAIGNMENT Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181912285   MONTAGUE, RACHEL HOWARD ARRAIGNMENT Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181911863   PEREZ, EULALIO DAMASO ARRAIGNMENT Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181911082   PERRY, SHAWN FRANKLIN ARRAIGNMENT Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181908322   RAMIREZ, RAMON FRANCISCO ARRAIGNMENT Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181910612   RAMIREZ, RAMON FRANCISCO ARRAIGNMENT Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181907151   SILVEIRA, ANTHONY DAVID ARRAIGNMENT Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191900124   SPEER, ADRIAN CHRISTIAN ARRAIGNMENT Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181907584   STRATE, DOUGLAS JAMES ARRAIGNMENT Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191900132   SZAKMARY, JOSHUA LYNN ARRAIGNMENT Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191900006   WARDELL, ALEXANDER PAUL ARRAIGNMENT Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181901732   BENGOCHEA, LAUREN BW HRG/ARRAIGNMENT Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181902098   BENGOCHEA, LAUREN BW HRG/ARRAIGNMENT Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181901236   REYOS, KENNETH CHARLES III BW HRG/MOTION TO DISMISS Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181910386   SANCHEZ, AMANDA RAE BW HRG/SCHEDULING CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 171912652   ADAMS, RONNA TANNIE BW/ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 151903843   HARDS, ADOLPH TRAVIS BW/ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 161905367   HARDS, ADOLPH TRAVIS BW/ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 161906049   HARDS, ADOLPH TRAVIS (Bail Set at 5000.00) BW/ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 141900672   ROMERO, DESTINY BW/ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 151904071   SCHMIDT, JOSEPH CANNON BW/ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181905721   SCHMIDT, JOSEPH CANNON BW/ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181906240   SCHMIDT, JOSEPH CANNON BW/ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 161912741   TAYLOR, MICHELLE ANN BW/ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 171901405   THEURER, LONI NICOLE BW/ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 171906096   TIERNO, GIOVANNI LOUIS BW/ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181908011   TIERNO, GIOVANNI LOUIS BW/ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181902780   WOMACK, CHELSEA CHANTAH BW/ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181903891   BARTASCHNICK, JUSTIN ERIC BW/OSC Salt Lake District
8:30 am 171903806   BARTASHNICK, JUSTIN ERIC BW/OSC Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181902208   BARTASHNICK, JUSTIN ERIC BW/OSC Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181903665   HUFF, ANTHONY WADE BW/OSC Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181909318   HUMMEL, ANDREW JOSEPH BW/OSC Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181900453   MATHEWS, SAMANTHA K BW/OSC Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181903180   MATHEWS, SAMANTHA K BW/OSC Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181900688   MATHEWS, SAMANTHA KATEY BW/OSC Salt Lake District
8:30 am 171901879   MCMILLIAN, BILLY SUEDE BW/OSC Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181907223   MCMILLIAN, BILLY SUEDE BW/OSC Salt Lake District
8:30 am 161911102   RUSH, EVAUNE BW/OSC Salt Lake District
8:30 am 165900188   RUSH, EVAUNE BW/OSC Salt Lake District
8:30 am 171907203   RUSH, EVAUNE BW/OSC Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181912995   OHM, JEREMY ADAM BW/SCH CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181912890   BEATTY, CHRISTOPHER REED BW/SCHEDULING CONF Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181912826   SORENSEN, TRAVIS LEON DISPOSITION Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181908268   CRUZ, LUIS ARTURO DISPOSITION HEARING Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181910151   CRUZ, LUIS ARTURO DISPOSITION HEARING Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181910734   CRUZ, LUIS ARTURO DISPOSITION HEARING Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181910520   FARRA, BRITTANY ANN DISPOSITION HEARING Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181910880   SEVERSON, CHAD JACOB FINAL PRE-TRIAL Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181905011   HERNANDEZ, CESAR ALEXIS FINAL PRE-TRIAL CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 161908375   MOHL, ANGELA BREE FINAL PRETRIAL Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181905001   MOHL, ANGELA BREE FINAL PRETRIAL Salt Lake District
8:30 am 171906429   HERNANDEZ, IVAN FINAL PRETRIAL CONF Salt Lake District
8:30 am 171913239   GONZALEZ, GUSTAVO DANIEL FINAL PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181904199   WARD, JAMES OWEN FINAL PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 161910939   HARDS, ADOLPH TRAVIS HRG/ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191902310   MONTOYA, ANIVAL INITIAL APP/PTR SETS HRG Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191901023   BELL, BRENT JR INITIAL APP/SUMMONS/ALADDIN Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191901033   CHRISTENSEN, JACOB SAMUEL INITIAL APP/SUMMONS/OCR Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191901044   HUIZAR, JUAN PABLO PACHECO INITIAL APP/SUMMONS/PFR Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191902164   BRIDGEWATER, CREED WILLIAM INITIAL APP/SUMMONS/W OTHER Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191901867   TERRY, DAMON WILLIAM INITIAL APPEAR/COUNSEL SET Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191902229   BLUE, BRANDON MICHAEL INITIAL APPEAR/PTS RELEASE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191902008   RAMIREZ, HOBET REBOLLAR INITIAL APPEAR/PTS/SUMMONS Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191900262   STREETT, LYDIA KATHLEEN INITIAL APPEAR/STATE/PTS Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191901136   ALARID, LEIKISHA IDA INITIAL APPEAR/STATE/SUMMONS Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191901151   HANSEN, SEAN JAMES INITIAL APPEAR/STATE/SUMMONS Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191901110   MARTINEZ, LOUIE INITIAL APPEAR/STATE/SUMMONS Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191901950   RICHARDSON, JAMIE INITIAL APPEAR/STATE/SUMMONS Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191901137   TUIGAMALA, CHARLES P INITIAL APPEAR/STATE/SUMMONS Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181909320   AFFLITTO, JAMES INITIAL APPEARANCE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191900841   BOESE, MICHAEL WAYNE INITIAL APPEARANCE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191901050   BURGESS, RYAN SCOTT INITIAL APPEARANCE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191901779   JOLLEY, TYLER WILSON INITIAL APPEARANCE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181910798   MILLS, AMBER DAWN INITIAL APPEARANCE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191901387   FERNANDEZ, FRANCISCO INITIAL APPEARANCE/ALADDIN Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191901890   ROBINSON, LASARA NICHOLE INITIAL APPEARANCE/ALADDIN Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191901221   ROBINSON, CLIFFORD INITIAL APPEARANCE/B & B Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181907518   SANDERS, MITCHELL JOHN INITIAL APPEARANCE/DEF SET Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181911683   SANDERS, MITCHELL JOHN INITIAL APPEARANCE/DEF SET Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181912455   EDENS, AUSTIN TAYLOR INITIAL APPEARANCE/DEF SETS HR Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181906373   ENGLISH, JEREMIAH ROY INITIAL APPEARANCE/DEWEY'S Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181911075   ENGLISH, JEREMIAH ROY INITIAL APPEARANCE/DEWEYS Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191902276   BLACK, GLORIA MAYA INITIAL APPEARANCE/PTS Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191901112   AUSTIN, ERIC FRANK INITIAL APPEARANCE/SUMMONS Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191901028   BILLSIE, JOHNNEY MARCOS JR INITIAL APPEARANCE/SUMMONS Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191900990   BRIDGEWATER, CREED WILLIAM INITIAL APPEARANCE/SUMMONS Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191901030   GARCIA, CYNTHIA CECELIA INITIAL APPEARANCE/SUMMONS Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191901008   HALE, SHANNON NICHOLE INITIAL APPEARANCE/SUMMONS Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191901000   HOUSTON, DEANNE DENISE INITIAL APPEARANCE/SUMMONS Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191901027   JACKSON, NICKOLAS DRANEY INITIAL APPEARANCE/SUMMONS Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191901135   MONTOYA, MONIQUE INITIAL APPEARANCE/SUMMONS Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191901015   THOMPSON, JAMISON TYLER INITIAL APPEARANCE/SUMMONS Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191901040   WEBBER, FARAH NICOLE INITIAL APPEARANCE/SUMMONS Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191901010   ZAHNEY, TASHA LYNN INITIAL APPEARANCE/SUMMONS Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191900988   MCCLAIN, CRAIG HARRY II INITIAL APPEARANCE/SUMMONS/OCR Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191902272   KNOX, JARED INITIAL APPEARANCE/UTAH CO Salt Lake District
8:30 am 193900472   NAME CHANGE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 176938698   LOSCHIEDER, CHAD E OJBECTION TO GARNISHMENT Salt Lake District
8:30 am 151911877   ADAMS, RONNA TANNIE ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181900141   CLARK, JEFFREY ADAM ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181908598   CORDOVA, RODOLPHO ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181909826   CORDOVA, RODOLPHO ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 171910762   FREDRICKSON, MICHAEL ROY ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 161910609   GODOY, VICTOR DANIEL ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 151910891   JOHNSON, ANTHONY JAMES ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 161912316   LOPEZ, TARAH ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 151912433   LOPEZ, TARAH ANN ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 171904045   LOPEZ, TARAH ANN ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 171905760   LOPEZ, TARAH ANN ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 151913240   MERAZ, BRENDA ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 171907373   MERAZ, BRENDA ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 171908359   MERAZ, BRENDA ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 161903559   MERAZ, BRENDA (Bail Set at 10000.00) ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 161909767   PETTIGREW, DEREK DEAN ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181903173   SHIRREFFS, TYLER WADE ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 131907863   SPEER, ADRIAN CHRISTIAN ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 171907793   STERZER, RUSSELL STRATE ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 171904674   TRAYLOR, TYRONE PHILLIP ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181909642   TRAYLOR, TYRONE PHILLIP ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 161910215   WOODWARD, CHARLOTTE LYNN ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 171900163   WOODWARD, CHARLOTTE LYNN ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181903171   WOODWARD, CHARLOTTE LYNN ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181910475   WOODWARD, CHARLOTTE LYNN ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 171913250   BURGESS, ALVIN DENOS ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE 3 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181904445   GONZALES, RUDY MICHAEL ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE 4 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 131907608   SPEER, ADRIAN CHRISTIAN OSC 2 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 131907615   SPEER, ADRIAN CHRISTIAN OSC 2 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 131907625   SPEER, ADRIAN CHRISTIAN OSC 2 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 131907649   SPEER, ADRIAN CHRISTIAN OSC 2 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 141907713   SPEER, ADRIAN CHRISTIAN OSC 2 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 161900020   SPEER, ADRIAN CHRISTIAN OSC 2 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181906592   LAVINE, JAMES ONEAL OSC CJS/BW HRG Salt Lake District
8:30 am 171911049   ZITTING, PAUL MARK SMITH PAYMENT REVIEW Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181901091   ZITTING, PAUL MARK SMITH PAYMENT REVIEW Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181909195   ZITTING, PAUL MARK SMITH PAYMENT REVIEW Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181907106   BACA, LAWRANCE CHRISTOPHE POST PRELIMINARY HEARING 2 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 151901566   DAWES, GLEN SIDNEY PROBATION REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
8:30 am 151906256   ESPINOZA, OMAR ALBERTO PROBATION REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
8:30 am 171909801   ESPINOZA, OMAR ALBERTO PROBATION REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181911191   GASU, SPENCER AGAFILL RESTITUTION REVIEW Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181900538   GAJARSKI, MORGAN BRYANT REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
8:30 am 101902190   WADE, RILEY ARNOLD REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191900782   ALLEN, JOSHUA DAVID REVIEW HRG PRETRIAL EVALUATION Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181912256   MCRAVEN, ALORA CHRISTINE SCH CONF 5 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181913257   RODRIGUEZ-JIMENEZ, ANATAEL SCHD CONF 1 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181911733   KEELE, JASON CHRISTOPHER SCHEDULING CONF 3 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 161912586   CHACON, JIMMY A SCHEDULING CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 171900098   CHACON, JIMMY ANTHONY SCHEDULING CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181911677   CLEMONS, CARI ROSEMAN SCHEDULING CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191901202   CORDOVA, RODOLPHO SCHEDULING CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181904520   JOHNSON, ANTHONY JAMES SCHEDULING CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181906628   JOHNSON, ANTHONY JAMES SCHEDULING CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181904893   PALESTINO-SANCHEZ, LUIS ERNESTO SCHEDULING CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181908591   RAMIREZ, REO JAMES SCHEDULING CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181909024   RAMIREZ, REO JAMES SCHEDULING CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181909145   RAMIREZ, REO JAMES SCHEDULING CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181909120   RODRIGUEZ, LUIS CARLOS SCHEDULING CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191901440   RODRIGUEZ-JIMENEZ, ANATEL SCHEDULING CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181911455   SPOENEMAN, ELIZABETH APPLONIE SCHEDULING CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181913183   WARDELL, ALEXANDER PAUL SCHEDULING CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191902127   CORDOVA, RODOLPHO SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191902257   GODOY, VICTOR D SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191902126   GODOY, VICTOR DANIEL SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191902175   OHM, JEREMY SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191901866   OHM, JEREMY ADAM SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191901310   STERZER, RUSSELL SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191900116   VINCENT, BRANDEN LEE SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 185900145   ARELLANES-RODRIGUEZ, MARCELINO SENTENCING Salt Lake District
8:30 am 171913261   BRANDLEY, DANNY LOUIS SENTENCING Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181901905   BRANDLEY, DANNY LOUIS SENTENCING Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181912350   POPERNACK, BENJAMIN MICHAEL SENTENCING Salt Lake District
8:30 am 161906344   RAMIREZ, RAMON FRANCISCO SENTENCING Salt Lake District
8:30 am 175900353   RAMIREZ, RAMON FRANCISCO SENTENCING Salt Lake District
8:30 am 161907660   RODRIGUEZ, MARCELINO SENTENCING Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181904416   VELARDE, MICHAEL JAMES SENTENCING Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191900071   VELARDE, MICHAEL JAMES SENTENCING Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181907872   VINCENT, BRANDEN LEE SENTENCING Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181913148   KENDALL, NOEL MOLI SENTENCING 2 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 161902698   LEA, ESENEIASO SENTENCING ON OSC 2 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 171911641   LEA, ESENEIASO SENTENCING ON OSC 2 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181912863   LAUDENBACK, HARLEY LEE SENTENCING/ AP&P Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181911088   BURGESS, RYAN SCOTT SENTENCING/ AP&P PSR Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181909949   ACHIR, ALI DHULFIQAR HASSAN SENTENCING/AP&P Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181909955   ACHIR, ALI DHULFIQAR HASSAN SENTENCING/AP&P Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181910727   LAUDENBACK, HARLEY LEE SENTENCING/AP&P Salt Lake District
8:30 am 171912025   DOYLE, KENNETH RYAN STATUS HEARING Salt Lake District
9:00 am 101901401   BRINTON, JAMES TIMOTHY 60 DAY REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181908316   MONEY, RYAN BRUCE AP&P OSC 2 Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181903521   KEENER, DANIEL LEE ARR/TRAIL 171906461 Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181903866   KEENER, DANIEL LEE ARR/TRAIL 171906461 Salt Lake District
9:00 am 171911592   ACHTER, BRYAN LEE ARRAIGNMENT Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181911031   BARTON, BRENNEN ARRAIGNMENT Salt Lake District
9:00 am 191901301   DALLMANN, JAMES GERHARDT ARRAIGNMENT Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181908215   GILMORE, JOSEPH FIDEL ARRAIGNMENT Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181900591   IZQUIERDO-ARIAS, GILBERT JOSE ARRAIGNMENT Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181908651   JONES, DOMINIQUE PETER ARRAIGNMENT Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181910122   KEENER, DANIEL LEE ARRAIGNMENT Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181906071   LANDA, JOANNA ABIGAIL ARRAIGNMENT Salt Lake District
9:00 am 081903107   MORENO, MIGUEL ANGEL ARRAIGNMENT Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181908085   RODRIGUEZ, ALEJANDRO ARRAIGNMENT Salt Lake District
9:00 am 191900095   RODRIGUEZ, ALEJANDRO JR ARRAIGNMENT Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181913073   ROYBAL, ROSS R ARRAIGNMENT Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181911024   STEVENS, CHRISTY LYNN ARRAIGNMENT Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181910116   WILKINSON, STACY ARRAIGNMENT Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181906073   ZARATE, SERGIO PEREZ ARRAIGNMENT Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181909889   COMEAUX, CAMBREA CHRISTIAN ARRAIGNMENT 2 Salt Lake District
9:00 am 171913284   LOPEZ, JOSE JACOB ARRAIGNMENT 2 Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181902449   MOHAMED, MUTASIM ARRAIGNMENT 4 Salt Lake District
9:00 am 151904683   ARELLANO, FABIAN DANIEL BW HRG/ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
9:00 am 171902767   ARELLANO, FABIAN NOEL DANIEL BW HRG/ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
9:00 am 171904476   BALDWIN, AMANDA KAY BW HRG/ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
9:00 am 171907764   BALDWIN, AMANDA KAY BW HRG/ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
9:00 am 171908207   BALDWIN, AMANDA KAY BW HRG/ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
9:00 am 161901944   BARR, JORDAN GARY BW HRG/ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
9:00 am 141904193   JORGENSEN, TIANNA CATHERINE BW HRG/ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
9:00 am 151903193   JORGENSEN, TIANNA CATHERINE BW HRG/ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
9:00 am 141903311   GLEASON, DANIEL CRAIG BW HRG/REVIEW HRG Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181912268   LARSON, DAVID DWAINE BW HRG/SCHED CONF Salt Lake District
9:00 am 161906195   GURUNG, DATARAM BW HRG/SCHED CONF/OCR Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181907537   MARTINEZ, JOSE ANTONIO BW HRG/SENTENCING Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181907805   RODRIGUES-RAMIREZ, JOSE BW HRG/SENTENCING/NO SHOW Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181911239   PETAJAN, BOZHIDAR DAVID CHANGE OF PLEA Salt Lake District
9:00 am 191901307   RIDING, TAYLOR L CHANGE OF PLEA Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181909684   GEORGE, WILLIAM M CHANGE OF PLEA 2 Salt Lake District
9:00 am 194901165   BURCH, SHERI LYNNE DENIAL OF TEMPORARY PROTECTIVE Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181906853   JOHNSON, DEVIN J DISPOSITION HEARING Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181909899   JOHNSON, DEVIN J DISPOSITION HEARING Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181909893   GONZALES, ALDO FINAL PRE PRELIMINARY HEARING Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181909898   VIGIL, GILBERT E FINAL PRE PRELIMINARY HEARING Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181903200   ADAMS-GONZALEZ, AMADA CLARALINA FINAL PRETRIAL Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181910860   DAVIS, JEREMY LAVAY FINAL PRETRIAL Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181904740   HILL, ANDRE LEON FINAL PRETRIAL Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181905383   LIN, CHIRONG FINAL PRETRIAL Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181913115   CLINE, DANIEL WARD FINAL PRETRIAL CONF Salt Lake District
9:00 am 161912464   MECHAM, PATRICK NEAL FINAL PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181900749   MILLIGAN, ANTHONY DAVID FINAL PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181911823   VAUGHN, CHARLES EDWARD FINAL PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
9:00 am 161910348   IVERSON, DENNIS KAY FINAL PTC Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181910155   MENA, LUIS H FINAL PTC Salt Lake District
9:00 am 191902170   LARSON, DAVID DUANE INITIAL APPEARANCE Salt Lake District
9:00 am 191901195   TUPOU, SIMIKI RON INITIAL APPEARANCE Salt Lake District
9:00 am 180906428   HENDRICKS, TERI JEAN JUDICIAL SETTLEMENT CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
9:00 am    DRAWN, AUBREY DESHANE MATERIAL WITNESS/FPTC Salt Lake District
9:00 am 193900446   MINOR'S NAME CHANGE HEARING Salt Lake District
9:00 am 144906481   INT: ORS MO TO APPOINT CUST EVALUATOR Salt Lake District
9:00 am 110919658   STATE OF UTAH MOTION TO REINSTATE Salt Lake District
9:00 am 131900455   WILLIAMS, TREVOR FREDERICK MOTION TO TERMINATE PIA Salt Lake District
9:00 am 193900435   NAME CHANGE Salt Lake District
9:00 am    ZHANG, JING ORAL ARGUMENTS Salt Lake District
9:00 am 161907629   KODEL, ANTHONY M ORDER SHOW CAUSE 2 Salt Lake District
9:00 am 161911548   RIDING, TAYLOR L ORDER SHOW CAUSE 2 Salt Lake District
9:00 am 171911686   RIDING, TAYLOR LLOYD ORDER SHOW CAUSE 2 Salt Lake District
9:00 am 161901484   DAVIS, JEREMY LAVAY ORDER SHOW CAUSE/TRACK 2 Salt Lake District
9:00 am 161908968   ERICKSEN, RYAN A ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
9:00 am 154901540   HOWARD, MICHEL DAVID ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
9:00 am 171900303   MARTIN, MAGGIE MAE ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181905286   MARTIN, MAGGIE MAE ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
9:00 am 135900424   MIRANDA, JOANNA VAN ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181910086   MIRANDA, JOANNA VAN ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181904032   ESPINOZA, DAVID LEE ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE 2 Salt Lake District
9:00 am 151913809   GUSTAVESON, GARY CLARK ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE 2 Salt Lake District
9:00 am 171905060   GUSTAVESON, GARY CLARK ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE 2 Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181904637   HALL, ANTHONY SHANE ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE 2 Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181911217   HALL, ANTHONY SHANE ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE 2 Salt Lake District
9:00 am 151903395   HUSSEINI, BUKURU ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE 2 Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181909534   DALTON, LAUREL MAGNESS ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE 3 Salt Lake District
9:00 am 161901532   HASSAN, YASSIR A ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE 8 Salt Lake District
9:00 am 171902380   SCOGGAN, SHANE RAY OSC 6 Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181907830   GRANADO, VINCENT DAVID OSC/BW HRG/DAVIS CNTY Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181907682   ARCHULETTA, TROY JOSEPH JR OSC/BW HRG/JAIL Salt Lake District
9:00 am 171909412   BHATIA, GURPREET SINGH OSC/BW HRG/JAIL Salt Lake District
9:00 am 171910538   BHATIA, GURPREET SINGH OSC/BW HRG/JAIL Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181902549   BHATIA, GURPREET SINGH OSC/BW HRG/JAIL Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181907671   BHATIA, GURPREET SINGH OSC/BW HRG/JAIL Salt Lake District
9:00 am 171905637   HANKS, KELLI BROOKE OSC/BW HRG/JAIL Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181909573   HANKS, KELLIE BROOKE OSC/BW HRG/JAIL Salt Lake District
9:00 am 171900229   KNOWLDEN, MATTHEW CAMERON OSC/BW HRG/JAIL Salt Lake District
9:00 am 171904286   KNOWLDEN, MATTHEW CAMERON OSC/BW HRG/JAIL Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181904525   LEUSOGI, SITA LOTOFHEA OSC/BW HRG/JAIL Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181905002   MCGRAUGH, EDWARD LAWERANCE IV OSC/BW HRG/JAIL Salt Lake District
9:00 am 151912479   NELSON, JEANNE NICOLE OSC/BW HRG/JAIL Salt Lake District
9:00 am 161902952   NELSON, JEANNE NICOLE OSC/BW HRG/JAIL Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181909852   WHITE, WILLIAM HOWARD OSC/BW HRG/JAIL Salt Lake District
9:00 am 161906173   LOFTUS, CASSIDY OLIVIA OSC/BW HRG/LDA SET Salt Lake District
9:00 am 141908454   KEENER, DANIEL LEE OSC/TRAIL 171906461 Salt Lake District
9:00 am 151906089   KEENER, DANIEL LEE OSC/TRAIL 171906461 Salt Lake District
9:00 am 184901488   BERNAL, ANNIE KAY PETITIONER'S MOTION Salt Lake District
9:00 am 184906726   QUINTERO REYES, GUADALUPE PETITIONER'S MOTION Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181903128   CAMERON, JENNIFER STARFAWN PRETRIAL CONF 3/CHG OF PLEA Salt Lake District
9:00 am 151911463   DAHLBERG, SHANE ANTHONY PRETRIAL CONF 5 Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181911512   CORTEZ, PEDRO PRETRIAL CONF/COMPETENCY 4 Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181912017   CORTEZ, PEDRO PRETRIAL CONF/COMPETENCY 4 Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181907877   RAFAL, ABDULE A PRETRIAL CONF/MOTIONS Salt Lake District
9:00 am 171909463   ARCHULETA, BOBBY FIEDEL PRETRIAL CONF/RESET TRIAL DATE Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181901636   ATKINSON, BRANDON JARED PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181911111   FULILANGI-JOHANSSON, ANDERS ROBERT-ALBIN PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181911469   JIMENEZ, CECILIA YVONNE PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
9:00 am 191900323   JOHANSSON-FULILANGI, ANDERS R PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181910554   LUCAS, AMBER DENISE PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
9:00 am 171911146   LUNDY, NATHAN STEVEN PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181900332   LUNDY, NATHAN STEVEN PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181906862   MARTINEZ, RONNIE EUGENE PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181902230   MCNEIL, CANDICE BREANNE PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
9:00 am 161912320   MOLINA, CHRISTOPHER PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
9:00 am 171913289   RICO, TONITA VIANAY PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
9:00 am 161906426   NEILSON, LUCAS TROY PRETRIAL CONFERENCE/SET TRIAL Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181912131   VAUGHN, CHARLES PRETRIAL CONFERENCE/TRACK Salt Lake District
9:00 am 194900992   BURCH, MARTIN RICHARD PROTECTIVE ORDER Salt Lake District
9:00 am 194901029   CARRERA, JOSHUA PAUL PROTECTIVE ORDER Salt Lake District
9:00 am 194900814   GAL: GUARDIAN AD LITEM PROTECTIVE ORDER Salt Lake District
9:00 am 194901047   HANCOCK, SPENCER JON PROTECTIVE ORDER Salt Lake District
9:00 am 194901113   KINNEY, BIANCA KARA PROTECTIVE ORDER Salt Lake District
9:00 am 194901004   ORTIZ, JOE PROTECTIVE ORDER Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181909996   LITTLEFIELD, CORBIN MATTHEW PROTECTIVE ORDER REVIEW HRG Salt Lake District
9:00 am 171906461   KEENER, DANIEL LEE PTC/DISPO Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181910984   LENGEL, MARK CLIFFORDS PTC/DISPO Salt Lake District
9:00 am 171901501   CRUZ, MARTIN ANTONIO PTC/DISPOSITION Salt Lake District
9:00 am 141911742   DOYLE, DILLIN JAMES REQUEST - C/S HOURS INTO FINE Salt Lake District
9:00 am 184904984   BURROWS, TRACY LOUISE RES MO FOR TEMPORARY ORDERS Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181909845   TUPOU, SIMIKI RON RESCHEDULE JURY TRIAL Salt Lake District
9:00 am 171903533   WATERS, GARY BRETT RESET TRIAL Salt Lake District
9:00 am 184901168   SALAZAR, MILTON JAMES RESPONDENT - DISMISSAL Salt Lake District
9:00 am 171905465   HENDRICKS, TARISSA R REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181901652   MACIAS-GARAY, MARISELA REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
9:00 am 185900131   MARKS, KARRIE EUBANK REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
9:00 am 151908942   MASON, CAMERON ARTHUR REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
9:00 am 161910153   MASON, CAMERON ARTHUR REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181904389   MEIER, VANESSA VILAMOR REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
9:00 am 094902240   MORGAN, AMBRE RICHARDS REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
9:00 am 175900143   PADILLA-MONDRAGON, JOSE ADRIAN REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
9:00 am 175900304   PADILLA-MONDRAGON, JOSE ADRIAN REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
9:00 am 161908830   ROBINSON, TYLER JOHN REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
9:00 am 185900089   WORCOTT, JOSEPH RYAN REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
9:00 am 161905324   CHRISTENSEN, MELLISA E REVIEW HEARING AP&P Salt Lake District
9:00 am 194900476   GAL: GUARDIAN AD LITEM REVIEW HEARING- PROTECTIVE ORD Salt Lake District
9:00 am 151908331   HALL, FORREST MATTHEWS REVIEW HEARING/AP&P Salt Lake District
9:00 am 121900640   MORRISON, ELIZABETH ASHLEY REVIEW HEARING/AP&P Salt Lake District
9:00 am 161910152   STONEKING, DAKOTA EDWARD REVIEW HEARING/AP&P Salt Lake District
9:00 am 171901677   HOFFMAN, SHANEEN ADRIANNE REVIEW HEARING/CJS Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181910312   JEFFS, ZACHARY ALAN REVIEW HEARING/CJS Salt Lake District
9:00 am 171908542   KEY, BENJAMIN REVIEW HEARING/CJS Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181900676   WYNKOOP, DESIREE MARIE REVIEW HEARING/CJS Salt Lake District
9:00 am 151908084   CONSIGLIERI, JORGE STEVEN REVIEW HEARING/GB PROB Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181902301   HICKS, EMILIE R REVIEW HEARING/MOTION 2 Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181912555   AGUILAR-OSORTO, CLAUDIA NICOLASA REVIEW HRG/GB PROB Salt Lake District
9:00 am 175900078   BROWN, EDWARD CHARLES REVIEW HRG/GB PROB Salt Lake District
9:00 am 151907182   FAUDOA, RICARDO J REVIEW HRG/GB PROB Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181912273   GRAMMER, JOHN ALEXANDER REVIEW HRG/GB PROB Salt Lake District
9:00 am 121910670   FAUDOA, RICARDO JAVIER REVIEW HRG/GB PROB/RESTITUTION Salt Lake District
9:00 am 161913060   JENSEN, NATHAN REVIEW HRG/PAPER Salt Lake District
9:00 am 171910572   JENSEN, NATHAN REVIEW HRG/PAPER Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181908840   BRACK, GORDON LAVASTA REVIEW HRG/PIA Salt Lake District
9:00 am 171912164   FUENTES-VILLAGRAN, OSMANI REVIEW HRG/PIA-GB PROB Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181902670   BLAKE, ZACHARY FRANCIS REVIEWHRG/CJS/SCREEN MHCOURT 2 Salt Lake District
9:00 am 151909418   HAMPTON, DUANE SANCTIONS ON PIA Salt Lake District
9:00 am 171901152   SILVA, DANIEL ANTHONY SCHED CONF 5 Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181909553   SCOGGAN, SHANE SCHED CONF 6 Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181907406   SCOGGAN, SHANE RAY SCHED CONF 6/JAIL Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181910937   VAUGHN, CHARLES EDWARD SCHEDULING CONF 3/TRACK Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181912198   MECHAM, PATRICK NEIL SCHEDULING CONF 4 Salt Lake District
9:00 am 191901154   MONEY, RYAN SCHEDULING CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181910719   QUINN, JASON GUY SCHEDULING CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181910777   QUINN, JASON GUY SCHEDULING CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181911066   QUINN, JASON GUY SCHEDULING CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181911255   QUINN, JASON GUY SCHEDULING CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181911599   QUINN, JASON GUY SCHEDULING CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
9:00 am 191901769   HALL, ANTHONY SHANE SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 Salt Lake District
9:00 am 191901978   JEFFS, ZACERY ALAN SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 Salt Lake District
9:00 am 191902157   JORGENSEN, TIANNA SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 Salt Lake District
9:00 am 191901536   TURNER, CHARLES EDWARD SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 Salt Lake District
9:00 am 191902318   WHITE, WILLIAM HOWARD SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181913006   GOINS, DENZEL PIERRE SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 2 Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181911040   HERNANDEZ, DENNIS JOSUE SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 4 Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181909511   BELLO PEREZ, MACKELLY JOSE SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 6 Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181903594   BELLO PEREZ, MACKELLY JOSE SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 9 Salt Lake District
9:00 am 151909781   ROACH, MAX JASON SENT ON ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE 3 Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181905384   BLOCK, CHARITY SMITH SENTENCING Salt Lake District
9:00 am 171910816   PRATER, ZACHARY SENTENCING Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181902101   ANDERSON, SHAUNA ELAINE SENTENCING/BW HRG/JAIL Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181909513   TURNER, CHARLES EDWARD SENTENCING/BW HRG/JAIL Salt Lake District
9:00 am 171910610   HARROLD, RICK DREW SPEC SET PRELIMINARY HEARING Salt Lake District
9:00 am 199900193   BLU AUTO TRANSPORT LLC WRIT REPLEVIN/ASSISTANCE HRNG Salt Lake District
9:30 am 181910444   YORK, JAMES PACKARD SCHEDULING CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
9:55 am    BROWN, ZACKERY DEAN 10 DAY FUGITIVE REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
9:55 am    JOHNSON, CRYSTAL MARIE 10 DAY FUGTIVE REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
9:55 am    WARD, JOHNATHON NATHON 10-DAY FUGITIVE REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
9:55 am    WISE, MATTHEW RYAN INITIAL APPEARANCE/FUGITIVE Salt Lake District
10:00 am 184905156   BENNETT, WILLIAM HEARING ON FINAL DOCUMENTS Salt Lake District
10:00 am 189920362   LOYA, APRIL HRG ON DEFAULT DAMAGES Salt Lake District
10:00 am 189918312   NEFF, KENNETH HRG ON DEFAULT DAMAGES Salt Lake District
10:00 am 191902424   CUMMINGS, CARLTON JAMES INITIAL APPEAR/JAIL Salt Lake District
10:00 am 191902461   FLORES-ROSALES, REYNA INITIAL APPEAR/JAIL Salt Lake District
10:00 am 191900379   HART, JEREMY K INITIAL APPEAR/JAIL Salt Lake District
10:00 am 191901250   HART, JEREMY K INITIAL APPEAR/JAIL Salt Lake District
10:00 am 191900746   HEGNA, HEIDI L INITIAL APPEAR/JAIL Salt Lake District
10:00 am 191902406   HILL, JORDAN MICHAEL INITIAL APPEAR/JAIL Salt Lake District
10:00 am 191902414   JOHNSON, JOSHUA MICHAEL INITIAL APPEAR/JAIL Salt Lake District
10:00 am 191902377   NERDIN, DAVID ALLEN INITIAL APPEAR/JAIL Salt Lake District
10:00 am 191902379   ROSE, JAMES A INITIAL APPEAR/JAIL Salt Lake District
10:00 am 191902268   JOHNSON, REYLEY DEAN INITIAL APPEAR/JAIL/FED HOLD Salt Lake District
10:00 am 191902382   COCKRELL, ANNE INITIAL APPEAR/JAIL/W BAIL SET Salt Lake District
10:00 am 191902361   CURRY, ANGELO ROYCE INITIAL APPEAR/STATE/JAIL Salt Lake District
10:00 am 191902411   CURRY, ANGELO ROYCE INITIAL APPEAR/STATE/JAIL Salt Lake District
10:00 am 191900943   GONZALEZ, AARON ANTHONY INITIAL APPEAR/STATE/JAIL Salt Lake District
10:00 am 191902372   THOMPSON, NATHAN INITIAL APPEAR/STATE/JAIL Salt Lake District
10:00 am 191901147   BALDING, ROBERT JAY INITIAL APPEARANCE Salt Lake District
10:00 am 191902156   BAQUEDANO-MATUTE, GERSON NEPTALI INITIAL APPEARANCE Salt Lake District
10:00 am 181911820   KAPSIMALIS, LACEY LYNN INITIAL APPEARANCE/JAIL Salt Lake District
10:00 am 161900705   MACIEL, THEODORE LUCERO INITIAL APPEARANCE/JAIL Salt Lake District
10:00 am 174903619   CROOKSTON, BRIDGET MO TO APT CUSTODY EVALUATOR Salt Lake District
10:00 am 174907575   WELCH, JESSICA GENEVA MOTION HEARING Salt Lake District
10:00 am 154908187   INT: ORS ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
10:00 am 184904473   GONSALEZ, LUIS ROBERTO VAZQUEZ PETITIONER'S MOTION Salt Lake District
10:00 am 144901877   HUNTINGTON, HOLLY PETITIONER'S MOTION TO DISMISS Salt Lake District
10:00 am 194900044   RICHARDSON, PAUL PETITIONER'S OSC Salt Lake District
10:00 am 194901021   GAL: GUARDIAN AD LITEM PROTECTIVE ORDER Salt Lake District
10:00 am 194901117   GAL: GUARDIAN AD LITEM PROTECTIVE ORDER Salt Lake District
10:00 am 194900724   HARKIN, RANDY DOUGLAS PROTECTIVE ORDER Salt Lake District
10:00 am 194901061   KELSEY, STEPHEN NICHOLAS PROTECTIVE ORDER Salt Lake District
10:00 am 194901109   PENA, ALINA PROTECTIVE ORDER Salt Lake District
10:00 am 194901112   ROUNTREE, JOSHUA NICHOLAS PROTECTIVE ORDER Salt Lake District
10:00 am 194900985   SORENSEN, ERIC PAUL PROTECTIVE ORDER Salt Lake District
10:00 am 180905234   WEST VALLEY CITY STATEMENT OF DISCOVERY ISSUES Salt Lake District
10:00 am 134900092   COLLYER, JACOB ORION STIPULATED MOTION TO MODIFY Salt Lake District
10:30 am 193900341   MINOR NAME CHANGE HEARING Salt Lake District
11:00 am 180908593   SPINA, NICHOLAS III MOTION TO DISMISS Salt Lake District
11:00 am 193900440   NAME CHANGE HEARING Salt Lake District
11:00 am 181904652   ULIBARRI, CARLO MATHEW SENTENCING Salt Lake District
11:30 am 181908939   ARGUELLES, LUCILA RUBY MOTION TO QUASH/ENTRAPMENT HRG Salt Lake District
11:30 am 184901754   MOHASIN, TASIRUN N SCHEDULING CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
11:45 am 011919226   GALL, LEONARD PRESTON TELECONFERENCE HEARING Salt Lake District
1:00 pm 144902967   INT: ORS REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 171903472   SEGURA, ELIZABETH ROSE ARR/BW HRG/JAIL Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 181912862   GUTIERREZ, ANDREW ARRAIGNMENT Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 181911051   HERNANDEZ, FERNANDO ARRAIGNMENT Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 181911869   LAMBERT, DANA PRICELESS ARRAIGNMENT 2 Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 181906211   WILSON, JACQUELYN SHIRELLE ARRAIGNMENT 3 Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 181908311   WILSON, JACQUELYN SHIRELLE ARRAIGNMENT 3 Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 191901998   VIGIL, STEVEN R BAIL/BOND HEARING Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 171900012   VIGIL, STEVEN RICHARD BAIL/BOND HEARING Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 171900685   VIGIL, STEVEN RICHARD BAIL/BOND HEARING Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 191902131   VIGIL, STEVEN RICHARD BAIL/BOND HEARING Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 181906849   WILDE, JENS NEIL BAIL/BOND HEARING Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 191901629   WILDE, JENS NEIL BAIL/BOND HEARING Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 171901920   SHELLEY, PHILLIP MICHAEL COMPETENCY REVIEW Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 151905061   HAMBLETON, MICHAEL ANTHONY COURT PROBATION REVIEW Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 181906062   WRIGHT, REX ALLEN FURTHER SENTENCING Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 191902139   OAKDEN, SHANNON JOANNE INITIAL APPEARANCE/SUMMONS Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 170900783   VAN LEEUWEN, MICHAEL ORAL ARGUMENT ON MOTION TO DIS Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 161902047   VALDEZ, SASHA JOSEPHINE ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 161901904   GUTIERREZ, ANDREW OSC 2 Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 131909345   MARKS, CHRISTOPHER LAMBERT OSC SANCTIONS Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 111909268   OAKDEN, SHANNON JOANNE OSC/BW HRG/JAIL Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 141909813   OAKDEN, SHANNON JOANNE OSC/BW HRG/JAIL Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 181904777   OAKDEN, SHANNON JOANNE OSC/BW HRG/JAIL Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 161911267   SEGURA, ELIZABETH OSC/BW HRG/JAIL Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 161906513   SEGURA, ELIZABETH ROSE OSC/BW HRG/JAIL Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 131903842   SIMS, AMANDA MAE LEE OSC/BW HRG/JAIL Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 141913715   SIMS, AMANDA MAE LEE OSC/BW HRG/JAIL Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 151902965   SIMS, AMANDA MAE LEE OSC/BW HRG/JAIL Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 151904994   SIMS, AMANDA MAE LEE OSC/BW HRG/JAIL Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 171901946   SIMS, AMANDA MAE LEE OSC/BW HRG/JAIL Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 184904861   RHOADS, CHRISTOPHER DEAN REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 191902262   BLUDWORTH, WEST T SCHD CONF/BOND HEARING Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 181906247   SMITH, JARED ARTHUR SCHED CONF/BW HRG/DEF SET Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 071901938   SEGURA, ELIZABETH SCHED CONF/BW HRG/JAIL Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 181909236   TORSTENSON, WILLIAM JOSEPH SCHED CONF/BW HRG/JAIL Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 181906174   NAVANICK, JULIUS MICHAEL SCHED CONF/COMP REVIEW Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 171911868   VALDEZ, SASHA SCHEDULING CONF Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 171911869   VALDEZ, SASHA SCHEDULING CONF Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 181913119   COLES, ZACHARIAH MATTHEW SCHEDULING CONF 3 Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 191901448   BENY, DENG ATEM SCHEDULING CONF/MH SCREEN Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 191900528   CABALLERO, OSCAR SCHEDULING CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 191901897   GLODOWSKI, MARK NORMAN SCHEDULING CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 191900588   GUTIERREZ, ANDREW SCHEDULING CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 191901979   GUTIERREZ, ANDREW SCHEDULING CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 181913175   MURDOCK, TIMOTHY JAMES DEAN SCHEDULING CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 191900062   OROURKE-VENZ, SARA KATHERINE SCHEDULING CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 191902092   SIMS, AMANDA MAE LEE SCHEDULING CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 191901048   WILSON, JACQUELYN SHIRELLE SCHEDULING CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 191901639   WILSON, JACQUELYN SHIRELLE SCHEDULING CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 181903619   JAUREGUI - ARELLANO, GERSHWIN BRIAN SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 2 Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 191900023   JACKMAN, ADAM SEABURY SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 3 Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 191900636   CURTIS, CODY SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 4 Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 181910428   ALWAZZAN, YOUSEF ZACHARIA SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 191901945   BULLOCK, BRANDON SCOTT SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 181913039   CORBETT, MATTHEW CHARLES SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 191901614   DAVIS, ISMAEL DION SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 191901197   HEIMBERG, JORDAN BROCK SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 181913061   LEGG, TREVOR JAMES SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 191902107   MCCABE, ERIC ANDREW SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 181909581   MCGRAUGH, EDWARD LAWRENCE SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 191902120   MERAZ, BRENDA D SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 191901252   MITCHELL, STACEY LAYNE SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 191901770   MONTANO, LUTECE ROSA SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 191900345   PI, THANT SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 191901698   RODRIGUEZ, STEVEN SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 181903586   SEGURA, ELIZABETH ROSE SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 191900823   SILVA, DANIEL SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 191902219   SIMS, AMANDA MAE LEE III SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 191900992   SPENCER, NATHAN CHAD SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 191902019   TAYLOR, ALEXANDER SCOTT SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 181913255   VALERO, JOSE ARTURO SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 191902053   VIGIL, DELANO MOSES SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 191900192   CUEVAS, CARLITO DEE SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 2 Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 191900759   CUEVAS, CARLITO DEE SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 2 Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 181912298   DOBSON, DANE M SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 2 Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 191901459   GEIGLE, BRADY GARY SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 2 Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 191900863   GLODOWSKI, MARK NORMAN SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 2 Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 191900975   LUNT, LANDON SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 2 Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 191900771   LUNT, LANDON ALLEN SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 2 Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 181910538   RAMIREZ, EMMA MARIE SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 2 Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 191901057   STUVER, JEFFREY TYLER SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 2 Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 191900922   TAUCHER, GLENN MUCHAEL SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 2 Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 181908063   JACKMAN, ADAM SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 3 Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 181911448   LUNT, LANDON ALLEN SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 3 Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 191900575   LUNT, LANDON ALLEN SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 3 Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 191900590   LUNT, LANDON ALLEN SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 3 Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 191900887   TAUCHER, GLENN MICHAEL SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 3 Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 181906909   CURTIS, CODY SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 4 Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 181912120   GLODOWSKI, MARK NORMAN SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 4 Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 181912146   SALLE, CHANTEL MARIE SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 4 Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 181910787   ANDERSON, KYLE EDWARD SENTENCING Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 181904401   CHRISTENSEN, BRADLEY B SENTENCING Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 181909325   MARKS, CHRISTOPHER LAMBERT SENTENCING Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 161901304   MARKS, TONY SENTENCING Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 161911470   MARKS, TONY SENTENCING Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 181907731   MARKS, TONY SENTENCING Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 191900384   MOGLE, SHAUN FREDERICK SENTENCING Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 181906564   MURDOCK, TIMOTHY SENTENCING Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 181908448   TUSCIC, DAVID JAMES SENTENCING Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 181912201   HILLMAN, CHERIE MONIQUE SENTENCING 2/BED Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 181901764   HILLMAN, CHERIE MONIQUE SENTENCING ON OSC 2/BED Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 171901847   HILLMAN, CHERIE MONIQUE SENTENCING ON OSC/BED Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 181907515   HILLMAN, CHERIE MONIQUE SENTENCING ON OSC/BED Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 181910110   BARNES, LEON WILLIAM SPECIAL SET PRELIM Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 171910312   STEELE, THORPE STATUS HEARING Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 184902964   BURRELL, ANTHONY SCOTT TELEPHONIC REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 974901704   *********, ********* ********* Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 171912115   HANSEN, CHARLEE DAWN BW/FTA PRELIMINARY HEARING Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 181900772   HANSEN, CHARLEE DAWN BW/FTA PRELIMINARY HEARING Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 171908216   HANSEN, CHARLEE DAWN BW/REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 181900401   DIETRICK, DANIEL AUGUST EVIDENTIARY HEARING Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 171911432   MCGINNIS, DANIEL WAYNE EVIDENTIARY HEARING ON OSC Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 139918085   DEUTSCH, NEAL ORAL ARGUMENT Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 171907125   JOHNSON, CHELSEE ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 171907121   JOHNSON, JADE RANDALL ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 181907461   SNOW, WAYNE STANLEY ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 170905586   BERTCH ROBSON LLC PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 184905045   GALLEGOS, ASHLEY ANN PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 130901072   BUTLER, JON RULE 16 SCHEDULING CONF Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 161906506   HARRIS, PEGGY SCHEDULING CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 191901484   BARNARD, LOUIS PALMER SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 191901706   CHIEF, KRISTEN RENEE SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 191900754   DIEBELE, JOSHUA GREGORY SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 181909575   FLORES, INOSENCIO JACOBO SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 181913165   HOLT, JORDAN K SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 181912427   HOLT, JORDAN KIMBERLY SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 191901682   HUMMEL, ANDREW SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 181906120   LEE, DISTEFANO NARCISSUS SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 181907135   OWENS, SPENCER KRISTIAN KAT SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 191901852   WINN, ROBERT KEITH JR SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 180907554   THE RELIC HOLDINGS TRUST DATED TELEPHONE CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
2:15 pm 173902671   MOTION IN LIMINE Salt Lake District
2:30 pm 194900488   SKOUSEN, JAMES NEIL PROTECTIVE ORDER Salt Lake District
2:30 pm 134904325   CEBULAK, BRANDON TELEPHONIC REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
3:00 pm 151902353   GONZALEZ, GERARDO DANIEL EVIDENTIARY HEARING ON OSC Salt Lake District
3:00 pm 170904219   MOUNTAINTOP PROPERTIES LLC MOTION HEARING Salt Lake District
3:00 pm 154901611   EMANOFF, KIMBER LEE STATUS OF ORDER AND OBJECTIONS Salt Lake District
3:30 pm 183902744   NAME CHANGE Salt Lake District
4:00 pm 192900020   *********, ********* ********* Salt Lake District