List of Salt Lake District Hearings for Friday 8th of March 2019      

686 Hearings Scheduled

 
TimeCaseNumDefendant Hearing Type *mouseover* Jurisdiction
8:30 am 171910524   FONUA, MILITONI FINAU 1ST OSC 2 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 161905275   HAWKS, CORY DANIEL 1ST OSC 2 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181906541   JENKINS, DAMON GARRICK 1ST OSC 4 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181908277   JONES, COLTON JAY 90-DAY REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181908665   JONES, COLTON JAY 90-DAY REVIEW HEARING/HANSEN Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181902131   REEVES, MARK LYNN AP&P OSC 4 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181902012   ABDI, ABDULAHI HASSAN AP&P OSC 4/BWH/HANSEN Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181911422   ALIRES, MARIO RUDOLFO ARRAIGNMENT Salt Lake District
8:30 am 171909004   ARISTONDO ARRIAZA, ARTURO ARRAIGNMENT Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191901362   BOCARANDA, FERNANDO ARRAIGNMENT Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181908599   BOUNGNAVATH, SONGKANE ARRAIGNMENT Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181912949   BRITO-URCINO, IRMA ARRAIGNMENT Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191900456   CALVIN, DARREN ARRAIGNMENT Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191900547   CLAYTON, CARLOS DANIEL ARRAIGNMENT Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181907532   COOPER, KRISTEN M ARRAIGNMENT Salt Lake District
8:30 am 171900036   FINAU, PAULIASI ARRAIGNMENT Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181913235   GALLARDO, DANIEL BAUTISTA ARRAIGNMENT Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181901625   GILBERT, MICHAEL J ARRAIGNMENT Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181911973   GUYMON, BRANDON CURTIS ARRAIGNMENT Salt Lake District
8:30 am 111906439   HERNANDEZ-GARCIA, MARIO ARRAIGNMENT Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181908173   LEAR, NICHOLAS JOSEPH ARRAIGNMENT Salt Lake District
8:30 am 171900904   MAKUEI, WILLIAM PIOL ARRAIGNMENT Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181912768   MARTINEZ, WENDY YVONNE ARRAIGNMENT Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181910725   MCLAIN, MARCUS SYEVEN ARRAIGNMENT Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181911925   MENDEZ, ANTHONY TROY JR ARRAIGNMENT Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181911668   PADILLA, CANDICE MARIE ARRAIGNMENT Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181906400   RAHEEM, ABDULRAHMAN WALLAI ARRAIGNMENT Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181911664   RAHEEM, ABDULRAHMAN WALLAI ARRAIGNMENT Salt Lake District
8:30 am 185900345   SHEIKH, MOHAMED ARRAIGNMENT Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191900659   TAMOUA, BRIAN MANUEKAHO ARRAIGNMENT Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181908673   THURGOOD, GINO CARTER ARRAIGNMENT Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181909169   TINSON, JOHN HENRY ARRAIGNMENT Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181911595   WEBSTER, GARY STEVEN ARRAIGNMENT Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191901077   WEINBERGER, SHELLI ANN ARRAIGNMENT Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191901078   WEINBERGER, SHELLI ANN ARRAIGNMENT Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181904587   LARSON, CAMERON WEGNER ARRAIGNMENT 2 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181912045   MCKENNA, SAMUEL DAVID ARRAIGNMENT 2 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191900638   THORNTON, CHRISTOPHER JAMES ARRAIGNMENT 2 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191900270   HAWS, RICKY KLYN ARRAIGNMENT 3 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181905495   GUBLER, TERRI LYNN ARRAIGNMENT 4 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181901108   VIGIL, MARTIN BAIL/BOND HEARING Salt Lake District
8:30 am 121901761   RAIN, ERICA BENCH WARRANT HEARING Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181910759   LOVATO, JOSEPH PAUL JR BENCH WARRANT/ARRAIGNMENT Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181902738   DAVIS, DAMIEN MICHAEL BENCH WARRANT/ORDER TO SHOW Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181905386   DAVIS, DAMIEN MICHAEL BENCH WARRANT/ORDER TO SHOW Salt Lake District
8:30 am 161909808   TSINNIJINNIE, KERMIT KAPONE BENCH WARRANT/ORDER TO SHOW Salt Lake District
8:30 am 171913279   ROMERO, AMANDA LYNN BENCH WARRANT/PRETRIAL CONF Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181912252   LOVATO, JOSPH PAUL JR BENCH WARRANT/SCHED CONF Salt Lake District
8:30 am 161909057   WINROW, ALEXANDRA LEE BENCH WARRANT/SENTENCING 2 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 171912803   SWON, DOMINIC BW /ORDER TO SHOW 2 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181904092   BOCARANDA, FERNANDO LUIS BW 2/2ND OSC Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181905358   BURNSIDE, RONNIE NEIL BW HRG/ ARRAIGNMENT Salt Lake District
8:30 am 171913057   BURNSIDE, RONNY NEIL BW HRG/ ARRAIGNMENT Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181903890   AIT-HAMMOU, EARLETTE LYNN BW HRG/ ORDER TO SHOW Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181911865   ASHMORE, DELBERT LEERAY BW HRG/ ORDER TO SHOW Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181908269   CLOUGH, MICHAEL CORY BW HRG/ ORDER TO SHOW Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181906840   EDWARDS, TONYA ANNELYNNE BW HRG/ ORDER TO SHOW Salt Lake District
8:30 am 171904169   KERR, JAMES IAN BW HRG/ ORDER TO SHOW Salt Lake District
8:30 am 171913063   KNOBLE, RODNEY ALLEN BW HRG/ ORDER TO SHOW Salt Lake District
8:30 am 171907927   TRUJILLO, JULIAN BW HRG/ ORDER TO SHOW Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181911263   DEAN, TERRY LEE BW HRG/ ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181906809   KNOBLE, RODNEY ALLEN BW HRG/ ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 171902640   HUGHES, CHARLES TYLER BW HRG/ SENTENCING Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181911893   HUGHES, CHARLES TYLER BW HRG/ SENTENCING Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181907550   SHIRLEY, DERRICK DEAN BW HRG/ORDER TO SHOW 3 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 171904764   CHRISTENSEN, PEGGY SUE BW HRG/ORDER TO SHOW/ DEFT SET Salt Lake District
8:30 am 161912200   BAKER, BRYCE JEFFERY BW/1ST OSC Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181905774   BAKER, BRYCE JEFFERY BW/1ST OSC Salt Lake District
8:30 am 161909323   BAKER, BRYCE JEFFREY BW/1ST OSC Salt Lake District
8:30 am 161901735   DURAN, STEVEN JOHN BW/1ST OSC Salt Lake District
8:30 am 171908311   LUDLOW, RYAN DAVID BW/1ST OSC Salt Lake District
8:30 am 171909845   LUDLOW, RYAN DAVID BW/1ST OSC Salt Lake District
8:30 am 171912140   LUDLOW, RYAN DAVID BW/1ST OSC Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181903009   MARQUEZ, JOSEPH TRACY BW/1ST OSC Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181907252   MARQUEZ, JOSEPH TRACY BW/1ST OSC Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181903582   MARQUEZ, RAFAEL BW/1ST OSC Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181908868   MARQUEZ, RAFAEL BW/1ST OSC Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181912143   MONTEZ, EMMANUEL VALENTINO BW/1ST OSC Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181909960   OATIS, RONNIE BW/1ST OSC Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181910320   OATIS, RONNIE BW/1ST OSC Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181911176   OATIS, RONNIE BW/1ST OSC Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181911253   OATIS, RONNIE BW/1ST OSC Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181902123   PEREZ, ALBERTO BW/1ST OSC Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181903445   POOLE, THOMAS ARTHUR BW/1ST OSC Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181909268   SOTO, DESTINY MARIE BW/1ST OSC Salt Lake District
8:30 am 171910243   WHITE, ANTHONY LEON BW/1ST OSC Salt Lake District
8:30 am 171911699   MONTEZ, EMMANUEL BW/2ND OSC Salt Lake District
8:30 am 171911700   MONTEZ, EMMANUEL BW/2ND OSC Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181905769   OATIS, RONNIE BW/2ND OSC Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181906937   OATIS, RONNIE BW/2ND OSC Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181905107   WHITE, ANTHONY LEON BW/2ND OSC Salt Lake District
8:30 am 161905913   COLLINS, DYLAN LEE BW/3RD OSC Salt Lake District
8:30 am 161906925   COLLINS, DYLAN LEE BW/3RD OSC Salt Lake District
8:30 am 161908033   MAKER, BUL BONA DENG BW/3RD OSC Salt Lake District
8:30 am 171904079   MARQUEZ, RAFAEL BW/3RD OSC Salt Lake District
8:30 am 141913908   ARRAZOLA, YAMIR MISAEL BW/DISPOSITION HEARING 3 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181906639   SEAMAN, ZACHARY LYN BW/ORDER TO SHOW/DEFT SET Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181905981   SEAMAN, ZACHARY LYNN BW/ORDER TO SHOW/DEFT SET Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181908628   SEAMAN, ZACHARY LYNN BW/ORDER TO SHOW/DEFT SET Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181908631   SEAMAN, ZACHARY LYNN BW/ORDER TO SHOW/DEFT SET Salt Lake District
8:30 am 161912342   RICHARDSON, JENNIFER KAY BW/PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181912316   OVIATT, ZACHARY CADE CHANGE OF PLEA Salt Lake District
8:30 am 041900355   MARKLAND, DAVID ROGER COMPETENCY HEARING Salt Lake District
8:30 am 171912987   MILBURN, CHRISTOPHER TYRONE DISPO 2/DC SCREENING Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181901639   MILBURN, CHRISTOPHER TYRONE DISPO 2/DC SCREENING Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181907190   CROZIER, JOHNATHAN WILLIAM DISPO/SCHEDULE MOTION HRG Salt Lake District
8:30 am 161909151   MOLINA, FERNANDO DISPOSITION Salt Lake District
8:30 am 151910808   KANDARIS, ROBERT PIERRE DISPOSITION 1 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181910750   KANDARIS, ROBERT PIERRE DISPOSITION 1 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 171900236   RIVERA-RAMIREZ, ISRAEL DISPOSITION 5 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181903961   KUR, BATHOM OTHOW DISPOSITION HEARING Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181903276   ROCKMAN, ANDREW DISPOSITION HEARING Salt Lake District
8:30 am 171911787   TOVEY, JANA LYN DISPOSITION HEARING Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181912020   WEBSTER, ALEXANDER DISPOSITION HEARING Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181912902   WEBSTER, ALEXANDER NICHOLAS DISPOSITION HEARING Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181912938   WEBSTER, ALEXANDER NICHOLAS DISPOSITION HEARING Salt Lake District
8:30 am 161912398   WELLS, ALLISON DISPOSITION HEARING 10 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181911301   JAMES, NATALIE ERIN DISPOSITION HEARING 3 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181911144   ROCKWELL, JORDON PHILLIP DISPOSITION PLEA BY AFFIDAVIT Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181909069   SISNEROS, DANIEL PAUL DISPOSITION/SET TRIAL Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181912147   SISNEROS, DANIEL PAUL DISPOSITION/SET TRIAL Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181904288   BARBER, GLEN RAY FINAL PRETRIAL CONF Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181905626   CHAVEZ, NED J FINAL PRETRIAL CONF Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181909754   DRURY, MICHAEL FINAL PRETRIAL CONF/HANSEN Salt Lake District
8:30 am 171908245   ALI, YASSIR MOHAMED FINAL PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 171912378   ALSHAMARI, AHMED MOHAMMED FINAL PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181903872   ARMSTRONG, CHARLES RAY FINAL PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181909612   BECERRIL-PANTOJA, LUIS ARTURO FINAL PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181906961   CALDWELL, BRITTANY CUEVAS FINAL PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181904314   DANIELS, MICHAL AARON FINAL PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 171911668   DAVEY, TED CLAUDE FINAL PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 185900302   DELUNA-BELTRE, JUAN MIGUEL FINAL PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181901198   GALVAN-MENDOZA, JOSE ALFREDO FINAL PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 171912519   GRANGER, GABRIELLE LYNN FINAL PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181908963   GRIFFIN, RYAN JOHN FINAL PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181905055   HALL, ROBERT CASEY FINAL PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181903436   HARRISON, NATHAN FINAL PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181912021   JONES, NATHANIAL LEE FINAL PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 171906406   LEININGER, ROGER FINAL PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 161909762   MARTINEZ, MARK A FINAL PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181908140   NAYS, DEVANDRE FINAL PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 171911343   NUZMAN, JUSTIN ERIN FINAL PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 171912091   RADMALL, KEVIN FINAL PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181910929   REYES, MICHAEL JAIME FINAL PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181902436   ROMERO, TINA MARIE FINAL PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181909977   KENNEDY, JAMES RANDELL FINAL PTC Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181903572   LEWIS, TRYSTON GREGORY FINAL PTC Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181912660   ROCKMAN, ANDREW NATHAN FINAL SCHED CONF 2 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191902235   MONTEZ, EMMANUEL VALENTINO FINAL SCHEDULING CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191902124   QUINTANA, PHILLIP JEREMY FINAL SCHEDULING CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181908845   DUT, MOSES MAJOK FTA/SCHED CONF Salt Lake District
8:30 am 151910889   HAMMOND, DAVID JARON INIT APPEAR/WARR/DEF SET Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191902210   LARSON, ROBERT SPENCER INITIAL APP/SUMMONS/W OTHER Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191901828   SOLORIO, LUIS INITIAL APPEAR/PTS/SUMMONS Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191901840   WIER, ALYSHA SUZANNE INITIAL APPEAR/STATE/PTS/SUM Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191901813   BRUDERER, STEVEN LANE INITIAL APPEAR/STATE/PTS/SUMMO Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191901102   CALL, DANIEL MOORE INITIAL APPEAR/WARR/ATTY SET Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191901680   URCINO, IRMA BRITO INITIAL APPEARANCE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191900653   MORRIS, TRESA INITIAL APPEARANCE/ALADDIN Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181912487   REEL, SEAN INITIAL APPEARANCE/ALADDIN Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191901903   MARTIN, JOSEPH FRANK INITIAL APPEARANCE/DEF SET Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191902035   SALAZAR, TONY JOE INITIAL APPEARANCE/DEF SET Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191900493   BASSETT, JOANNA MARIE INITIAL APPEARANCE/DEFT/WAR Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191900883   HERNANDES, JUAN MANUEL INITIAL APPEARANCE/DEWEYS Salt Lake District
8:30 am 161911069   BLACK, IVAN JESSE INITIAL APPEARANCE/PTS Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191902282   MILLER, NORMAN LEE INITIAL APPEARANCE/PTS Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191900964   BIAS, ROY DANIEL INITIAL APPEARANCE/SUMMONS Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191900965   LARSON, ROBERT SPENCER INITIAL APPEARANCE/SUMMONS Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191900977   LOPEZ, VICTOR ZAVALA INITIAL APPEARANCE/SUMMONS Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191901879   SCHLUETER, BRACH JENSEN INITIAL APPEARANCE/WAR/DEFT Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191901473   SULLIVAN, BRANDON JACE INITIAL APPEARANCE/WARRANT Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181912676   RACKHAM, JACQUELINE MICHELLE INITIAL APPEARANCE/WEBER Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191901279   WALKER, REBECCA JEAN INITIAL APPEARANCE/WEBER Salt Lake District
8:30 am 161913377   HICKMAN, SUE MARY JURY TRIAL Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181905962   LIONAKIS, DARMEL LAW AND MOTION Salt Lake District
8:30 am 171904072   WILLIAMSON, WESLEY ORDER TO SHOW 5/ TRAILING Salt Lake District
8:30 am 171905229   ALLEN, CHAD MICHAEL ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181909564   ALLEN, CHAD MICHAEL ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181910204   ALLEN, CORTNEY KAY ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181911759   ALLEN, CORTNEY KAY ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 171907897   BALTIMORE, MITCHELL N ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 171906661   BALTIMORE, MITCHELL NICUMA JR ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181906767   BARBARI, MOHAMMAD F ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 171911779   BARNARD, CHANDLER TREY ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181906187   BLOOD, JAIME MARIE ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181909245   BLOOD, JAMIE MARIE ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 171904721   BLUNDELL, WALTER ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181908813   BULLOCK, ZACHARY ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181904805   CALVIN, DARREN CARSON ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181913093   CAMPBELL, RANDY DEE ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 161910982   CARPENTER, LEVI RAY ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 171902123   CARROLL, LIN JIN ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181908041   CATLIN, BRUCE ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181904066   CATLIN, BRUCE LEON ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181908433   CATLIN, BRUCE LEON ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 171909891   CHRISTENSEN, BRYTTNEE MARIE ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 171911021   CLAYTON, CARLOS DANIEL ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181908318   COWLEY, JOSHUA SCOTT ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 141912830   DUKE, KELSEY RAE ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 161910828   FARR, ADAM MARCUS ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 131908488   FRANCIS, SAMUEL AARON ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181905238   GARCIA, HORACIO MUNOZ ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 071904113   GILBERT, MICHAEL J ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181909478   GREEN, BRETT MAVERICK ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181911247   GRUODIS, AIRIDA MARIJA ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 171910094   GUBLER, TODD LAUNEL ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181902477   HEINER, EMILY ELIZABETH ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181912580   HEINER, EMILY ELIZABETH ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 161909300   JOCELYN, STANLEY LYNN JR ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 171902227   KELLER, CRISTA ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181900865   KELLY, RICHARD ANTHONY ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 141914096   KELLY, SHAUNA LYNN ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181902377   LLOYD, RICK JEROLD ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 141900160   LOPEZ, DALE GILBERT JR ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 151901047   MACIEL, THEODORE ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 151906842   MADRIGAL, JONATHON ANDREW ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 171901973   MADSEN, DUSTIN JEFFERY ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 171906634   MADSEN, DUSTIN JEFFERY ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 171906870   MADSEN, DUSTIN JEFFERY ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181901223   MADSEN, DUSTIN JEFFERY ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181906871   MADSEN, DUSTIN JEFFERY ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181909263   MADSEN, DUSTIN JEFFERY ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181901492   MARTINEZ, DAVID PAUL ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 171912695   MONTOYA, DARLA ANN ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181909070   NARANJO, MICHAEL EDUMENIO ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181903438   NEWSOM, TYLER DAVID ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 171911984   OLSON, KOLLINS ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181901107   OSULLIVAN, SEAN JOSEPH JR ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 151906372   OUTCALT, LANNY WARREN ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 151909095   OUTCALT, LANNY WARREN ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 161904900   OUTCALT, LANNY WARREN ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 171910280   OUTCALT, LANNY WARREN ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 171910398   OUTCALT, LANNY WARREN ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 171904881   PEREZ, ISMAEL ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 171912362   PETERSON, DENISE N ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 151908899   PIKULA, FINAU TOLOKINA ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 185900180   PULSIPHER, MCKINLEY ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 171905029   REIVES-DAVIS, KELTON BENJAMIN ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 175900300   REPETTO, LUCAS EMMANUEL ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181908073   RICHARDS, MARCUS MONROE ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181908645   RICHARDS, MARCUS MONROE ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181910857   RICHARDS, MARCUS MONROE ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181902657   RIEGGER, CHRISTIAN ANTHONY ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181903843   SEDGWICK, JAY ROBERT ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181906207   SEDGWICK, JAY ROBERT ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 161911984   SHERMAN, CORY C ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 171909670   SHERMAN, CORY CHRISTIAN ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181900116   SHERMAN, CORY CHRISTIAN ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181908096   SHERMAN, CORY CHRISTIAN ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181909373   SIMMONS, WAYNE DAVID ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 185900139   SIMMONS, WAYNE DAVID JR ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 161913046   TOVEY, JANA LYN ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181903553   TURLEY, JEREMIAH DOUGLAS ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181907206   TURLEY, JEREMIAH DOUGLAS ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181910234   TURLEY, JEREMIAH DOUGLAS ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 161904259   VAILLANCOURT, JASON FREEDOM ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181905501   VENCES, NESTOR POMPA ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181906885   VENCES, NESTOR POMPA ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181911250   VENCES, NESTOR POMPA ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181905905   VUONG, KERBY LEE ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 161907923   WEBSTER, ALEXANDER NICHOLAS ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 161909664   WEBSTER, ALEXANDER NICHOLAS ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 171910216   WISE, MICHAEL CHARLES ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191901114   WISE, MICHAEL CHARLES ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 171909186   JACKSON, LAVELL ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE 12 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 161911145   ALLRED, KARISHA LYN ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE 2 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 171908008   FREYRE, HAIRON PORTOUNDO ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE 2 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 171902039   LONG, KARISHA L ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE 2 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181907710   LONG, KARISHA LYN ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE 2 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 161911648   MCINTYRE, GAVIN JACK ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE 2 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 171913308   NOON, CHANCE CHEROKEE ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE 2 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181910381   PIERPONT, JOEY JERARD ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE 2 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 171904979   RUSSELL, AUDIE WILLIAM ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE 2 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 171905543   RUSSELL, AUDIE WILLIAM ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE 2 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 171907649   BOUJARISEFAT, MOHSEN ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE 3 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181910682   BOUJARISEFAT, MOHSEN ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE 3 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 161907900   SANDOVAL, ADAM K ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE 9/BWH Salt Lake District
8:30 am 171903770   ROMYN, ALLEN JACOB ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE ON PIA Salt Lake District
8:30 am 171902818   GOESSE, DURESSO DEKEBO ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE/PIA Salt Lake District
8:30 am 161904938   CAMERON, JEREMY DAVID OSC 12 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 161907384   CAMERON, JEREMY DAVID OSC 12 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 151912033   CAMERON, JEREMY DAVID OSC 12 / STATUS CONF Salt Lake District
8:30 am 151907970   CAMERON, JEREMY DAVID OSC 12 / STATUS CONF. Salt Lake District
8:30 am 151912958   CAMERON, JEREMY DAVID OSC 12/ STATUS CONF. Salt Lake District
8:30 am 171900261   MORGAN, MICHAEL JACK OSC 2 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181904759   CONTRERAS, JULIAN ENRIQUE OSC 2 [TRACK JUDGE JONES CASE] Salt Lake District
8:30 am 151910092   WILLIAMS, PATRICK RAINER OSC 3 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 171905497   HALLADAY, CODI OSC/SENTENCING Salt Lake District
8:30 am 141913535   GOULD, JAY MIKI OSC/STATUS Salt Lake District
8:30 am 161905295   GENTA, SHERIDAN PIA REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181908664   RODRIGUEZ, ANGEL ERNESTO PIA REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181903681   SOLIS, JORGE CARMELO PRETRIAL CONF 2./ OSC 3 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181903680   RUIZ, JESUS AUSTIN PRETRIAL CONF 3 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181900776   ASCHILIMAN, BEVERLY ANN PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181910172   CARINCI DE ANDRADE, RINA I PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181912715   CROOK, AMAYA MARIE PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181906925   DANG, MANHDRAKE PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181911037   ESCHOLT, NAVADA PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181912301   GUNTHER, DUSTIN ADAM PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181909246   KELLY, SHAUNA LYNN PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181901305   KOCHENDORFER, PAYTON T PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181907392   PEARMAIN, JESSEY PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191901420   REDFOOT, VERNONF RYAN PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181907501   SCHRADER, JASON LEE PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 165900338   SPRADLIN, ALICE JEANNETTE PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181902849   STEWART, JACOB TYLER PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 171911948   SYME, KEVIN BERDELL PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181911610   VELASQUEZ, FRANKLIN CONCEPTION PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191901003   WISE, MICHAEL CHARLES PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191901004   WISE, MICHAEL CHARLES PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181910152   HOLSOMBACK, KENNETH RAY PRETRIAL CONFERENCE 2 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181908886   KNIGHT COBLE, MYSTI MICHE PRETRIAL CONFERENCE 2 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181904590   SIMMONS, RALPH CHRISTOPHER PRETRIAL CONFERENCE 2 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181906744   DAVEY, TED CLAUDE PRETRIAL CONFERENCE 3 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181911178   PRICE, RYAN PRETRIAL CONFERENCE 3 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 161911997   PETERSEN, COREY LEE PRETRIAL CONFERENCE 4 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181904602   THURGOOD, GINO CARTER PRETRIAL CONFERENCE 4 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181903679   BLAS, ELIAS GUNTHER PRETRIAL CONFERENCE 5 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181910598   RILEY, CLETUS PRETRIAL CONFERENCE 6 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181903678   ALZAGA, CHRISTIAN A PRETRIAL CONFERENCE7 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 161913368   GONZALEZ, COLLEEN PROBATION REVIEW Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181911486   ABLES, KENDRICK C PTC/DISPO Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181909098   BUK, AMOUR MAWUT PTC/DISPO Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181911488   BUK, AMOUR MAWUT PTC/DISPO Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181911815   HERRERA, SALVADOR PTC/DISPO Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181905529   JOHNSON, LETERRANCE TEWAYNE PTC/DISPO Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181908368   JOHNSON, LETERRANCE TEWAYNE PTC/DISPO Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181911110   JOHNSON, LETERRANCE TEWAYNE PTC/DISPO Salt Lake District
8:30 am 151906828   POLK, ANTONIO DOMINIC RESTITUTION REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
8:30 am 171901427   ALLEN, AUSTIN WILLIAM REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
8:30 am 151904330   BRINGHURST, MALLORY REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
8:30 am 161906959   BRINGHURST, MALLORY REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181905360   CLARK, CRYSTAL LYNN REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181911278   CLAYSON, THAYNE ARCHER REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
8:30 am 151913590   COLLINS, TANNER REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
8:30 am 161906678   COLLINS, TANNER REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181906380   COLLINS, TANNER REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181910648   COLLINS, TANNER REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
8:30 am 151904318   KEMP, DOUGLAS DRU REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
8:30 am 161902533   KEMP, DOUGLAS DRU REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
8:30 am 161902531   KEMP, LISA MARIE REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
8:30 am 151907426   KEYES, DAKOTA DAVID REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
8:30 am 151907603   KEYES, DAKOTA DAVID REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181900036   LOLOHEA, SIONE MAILE REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
8:30 am 141912430   SMITH, RICARDO VALENTINO JR REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181907593   WHITE, ANTHONY LEON REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
8:30 am 151901968   OTT, BRYAN WESLEY REVIEW HEARING 2 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 161908491   YOURZEK, MICHAEL J REVIEW HEARING/COMPETENCY Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181904848   GARCIA, JOHN MATTHEW REVIEW HEARING/PROBATION Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181909746   MASON, CALVIN WILLIAM REVIEW/PROTECTIVE ORDER Salt Lake District
8:30 am 171907786   YEBOAH, KELLI REVIEW/RULE ON OSC ADMISSIONS Salt Lake District
8:30 am 161912556   HOUCK, NELSON AUBREY DEVON REVIEW/STATUS CONFERENCE 2 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181911945   SZUCHAY, IZRAEL CHRISTOPHER SCH CONF 2 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181912837   RICHARDS, MARCUS MONROE SCHD CONF 4 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191900105   RICHARDS, MARCUS MONROE SCHED CONF 3 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191900520   RICHARDS, MARCUS MONROE SCHED CONF 3 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181912961   GODOY, MORISE SCHED CONF 3 TRACK 181912781 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191900429   RICHARDS, MARCUS MONROE SCHED CONF 4 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181908057   ROBINSON, ERIKA DELENE SCHED CONF/ CHANGE OF PLEA Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181909982   PASILLAS, CELLA CHERRIE SCHED CONF/FTA Salt Lake District
8:30 am 175900090   HARRISON, NATHAN CHARLIE SCHED CONF/TRAILING 181903436 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 171902294   KRAJA, SAMIR SCHEDULE RESTITUTION HRG Salt Lake District
8:30 am 171902115   PETERSEN, COREY LEE SCHEDULING CONF 11 TRAILING Salt Lake District
8:30 am 171903640   PETERSEN, COREY LEE SCHEDULING CONF 11 TRAILING Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181901101   CAMERON, JEREMY DAVID SCHEDULING CONF 2 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181902332   CAMERON, JEREMY DAVID SCHEDULING CONF 2 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 171912933   WATSON, BRITNIE MARIE SCHEDULING CONF 2 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181906647   GUBLER, TERRI LYNN SCHEDULING CONF 4 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191900850   ABBAS, MOHAMAD SCHEDULING CONF/TRIAL DE NOVO Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181909017   COTTONWOOD, CHEVEL DAVE SCHEDULING CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 161905842   GRUODIS, AIRIDA M SCHEDULING CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 151905049   HAMMOND, DAVID JARON SCHEDULING CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181904190   LINDLEY, CARRIE LARAINE SCHEDULING CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181911485   MANNING, TROY JONES SCHEDULING CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191901771   WEBSTER, ALEXANDER NICHOLAS SCHEDULING CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181913092   WILLIAMSON, WESLEY GREGG SCHEDULING CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191900038   WILLIAMSON, WESLEY GREGG SCHEDULING CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191901517   CAMPBELL, RANDY DEE SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181911889   CARROLL, LIN JIN SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191902202   CLARK, CANDIDA FRANCINE SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191902022   CLAYTON, CARLOS DANIEL SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191902051   COWLEY, JOSHUA SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181913186   COWLEY, JOSHUA SCOTT SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191901869   COWLEY, JOSHUA SCOTT SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191900160   HUGHES, CHARLES TYLER SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191902269   HUGHES, CHARLES TYLER SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191901923   JACKSON, DAVID ALLEN SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181913060   JOHNSON, ERIC COLBY SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191902091   KNOBLE, RODNEY ALLEN SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191902096   LLOYD, AARON MICHAEL SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191901868   MARQUEZ, JOSEPH TRACY SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191902122   REIVES-DAVIS, KELTON SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191901596   SIMMONS, WAYNE DAVID SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191901216   SOLIS, JORGE CARMELO SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191902227   TOVEY, JANA SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181908649   TOVEY, JANA LYN SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181907655   JACKSON, LAVELL SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 12 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181905667   CLARK, CRYSTAL LYNN SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 2 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191900962   FREYRE, HAIRON PORTOUNDO SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 2 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191900633   HOLSOMBACK, KENNETH RAY SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 2 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181910639   MCINTYRE, GAVIN SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 2 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181910500   MCINTYRE, GAVIN JACK SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 2 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191901273   MESSER, ROBERT IAN SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 2 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181909519   RUSSELL, AUDIE WILLIAM SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 2 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191901604   RUSSELL, AUDIE WILLIAM SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 2 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191900580   VUONG, KERBY SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 2 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181906930   WINROW, ALEXANDRA LEE SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 2 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181909285   WINROW, ALEXANDRA LEE SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 2 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181912295   BLAS, ELIAS SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 3 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181904588   MCINTYRE, GAVIN JACK SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 6 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181904817   AVILEZ-RAMIREZ, ENRIQUE IVAN SENTENCING Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191900910   BAILEY, BRANDON LEONE SENTENCING Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181912413   BLACKBIRD, JOSEPH LOUIS SENTENCING Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181908624   CLARK-PELLETIER, CANDIDA FRANCINE SENTENCING Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191900550   CLARK-PELLETIER, CANDIDA FRANCINE SENTENCING Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181912052   DRAPER, LEVI VAUGHN SENTENCING Salt Lake District
8:30 am 161912138   FITZGERALD, SHANNON SENTENCING Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181907298   HALLADAY, CODI SHAUN SENTENCING Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181907576   MANNING, JOSEPH SCOTT SENTENCING Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181910217   MANNING, JOSPH SCOTT JR SENTENCING Salt Lake District
8:30 am 151902638   MCCANN, SCOTT AARON SENTENCING Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181910579   NGAHE, SIKA SENTENCING Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181912409   NGAHE, SIKA SENTENCING Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181910411   QUINTANA, PHILLIP JEREMY SENTENCING Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181901784   REIVES-DAVIS, KELTON BENJAMIN SENTENCING Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181908021   ROBERTS, DEVIN LYNN SENTENCING Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181906078   SALAZAR, JAMES BRIAN SENTENCING Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181910200   THOMPSON, CHARLES RICHARD SENTENCING Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181904755   UNDERWOOD, KENNETH RAY SENTENCING Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181904027   BEST, DONALD SENTENCING 2 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181906181   BEST, DONALD SENTENCING 2 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 171908599   JACKSON, DAVID ALLEN SENTENCING 2 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181903668   SWAN, KERMIT JAMES SENTENCING 2 PSR Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181906819   WRIGHT, MARIA BEATRICE SENTENCING 3/REVIEW Salt Lake District
8:30 am 171912159   SCHRADER, JASON LEE SENTENCING 4 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181911396   ARCHULETA, DANIEL ALFRED SENTENCING PSR Salt Lake District
8:30 am 171912673   LEVASSEUR, CHAD ROLAND SENTENCING/ PSR Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181913045   LLOYD, AARON MICHAEL SENTENCING/ PSR Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191901064   OSULLIVAN, SEAN JOSEPH SENTENCING/NO PSR/PSR ORDERED Salt Lake District
8:30 am 171903560   WATSON, BRITNIE SENTENCING/TRAILING Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181900112   AGUILAR, JESUS JR STATUS CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 171900502   DIAZ, DAVID IVAN STATUS CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 171900504   DIAZ, MARTIN DANIEL STATUS CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181902206   TAHGUV, VATO MARTIN STATUS HEARING Salt Lake District
8:30 am 161901810   PASILLAS, CELLA CHERRIE TRAIL/OSC 4/BWH/FTA Salt Lake District
8:30 am 161911607   PETERSEN, COREY TRAILING/SCHEDULING CONF 11 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 164904956   GAL: GUARDIAN AD LITEM TRIAL-BENCH Salt Lake District
8:58 am 037900305   ********* Salt Lake District
8:58 am 137900199   ********* Salt Lake District
8:58 am 067900053   *********, ********* ********* Salt Lake District
8:58 am 177900889   UTAH DIVISION OF MENTAL HEALTH INVOLUNTARY COMMITMENT REV Salt Lake District
8:58 am 117900872   UTAH DIVISION OF MENTAL HEALTH INVOLUNTARY INDETERMINATE REV Salt Lake District
8:58 am 147900077   UTAH DIVISION OF MENTAL HEALTH INVOLUNTARY INDETERMINATE REV Salt Lake District
9:00 am 192900030   *********, ********* ********* Salt Lake District
9:00 am 185900181   HONG, JACOB SUKMIN 1 DAY JURY TRIAL Salt Lake District
9:00 am 185900146   LUONG, BRANDON VAN 1 DAY JURY TRIAL Salt Lake District
9:00 am 197900176   UTAH DIVISION OF MENTAL HEALTH INITIAL INVOLUNTARY COMMITMENT Salt Lake District
9:00 am 197900179   UTAH DIVISION OF MENTAL HEALTH INITIAL INVOLUNTARY COMMITMENT Salt Lake District
9:00 am 197900180   UTAH DIVISION OF MENTAL HEALTH INITIAL INVOLUNTARY COMMITMENT Salt Lake District
9:00 am 197900185   UTAH DIVISION OF MENTAL HEALTH INITIAL INVOLUNTARY COMMITMENT Salt Lake District
9:00 am 197900186   UTAH DIVISION OF MENTAL HEALTH INITIAL INVOLUNTARY COMMITMENT Salt Lake District
9:00 am 197900187   UTAH DIVISION OF MENTAL HEALTH INITIAL INVOLUNTARY COMMITMENT Salt Lake District
9:00 am 197900188   UTAH DIVISION OF MENTAL HEALTH INITIAL INVOLUNTARY COMMITMENT Salt Lake District
9:00 am 197900189   UTAH DIVISION OF MENTAL HEALTH INITIAL INVOLUNTARY COMMITMENT Salt Lake District
9:00 am 197900190   UTAH DIVISION OF MENTAL HEALTH INITIAL INVOLUNTARY COMMITMENT Salt Lake District
9:00 am 197900191   UTAH DIVISION OF MENTAL HEALTH INITIAL INVOLUNTARY COMMITMENT Salt Lake District
9:00 am 197900193   UTAH DIVISION OF MENTAL HEALTH INITIAL INVOLUNTARY COMMITMENT Salt Lake District
9:00 am 197900194   UTAH DIVISION OF MENTAL HEALTH INITIAL INVOLUNTARY COMMITMENT Salt Lake District
9:00 am 197900195   UTAH DIVISION OF MENTAL HEALTH INITIAL INVOLUNTARY COMMITMENT Salt Lake District
9:00 am 197900196   UTAH DIVISION OF MENTAL HEALTH INITIAL INVOLUNTARY COMMITMENT Salt Lake District
9:00 am 197900197   UTAH DIVISION OF MENTAL HEALTH INITIAL INVOLUNTARY COMMITMENT Salt Lake District
9:00 am 197900199   UTAH DIVISION OF MENTAL HEALTH INITIAL INVOLUNTARY COMMITMENT Salt Lake District
9:00 am 197900201   UTAH DIVISION OF MENTAL HEALTH INITIAL INVOLUNTARY COMMITMENT Salt Lake District
9:00 am 107900878   INVOLUNTARY COMMITMENT REV Salt Lake District
9:00 am 187900705   INVOLUNTARY COMMITMENT REV Salt Lake District
9:00 am 197900111   INVOLUNTARY COMMITMENT REV Salt Lake District
9:00 am 177900312   UTAH DIVISION OF MENTAL HEALTH INVOLUNTARY COMMITMENT REV Salt Lake District
9:00 am 187900597   UTAH DIVISION OF MENTAL HEALTH INVOLUNTARY COMMITMENT REV Salt Lake District
9:00 am 187900603   UTAH DIVISION OF MENTAL HEALTH INVOLUNTARY COMMITMENT REV Salt Lake District
9:00 am 187900700   UTAH DIVISION OF MENTAL HEALTH INVOLUNTARY COMMITMENT REV Salt Lake District
9:00 am 187900803   UTAH DIVISION OF MENTAL HEALTH INVOLUNTARY COMMITMENT REV Salt Lake District
9:00 am 187900982   UTAH DIVISION OF MENTAL HEALTH INVOLUNTARY COMMITMENT REV Salt Lake District
9:00 am 187900986   UTAH DIVISION OF MENTAL HEALTH INVOLUNTARY COMMITMENT REV Salt Lake District
9:00 am 197900006   UTAH DIVISION OF MENTAL HEALTH INVOLUNTARY COMMITMENT REV Salt Lake District
9:00 am 197900035   UTAH DIVISION OF MENTAL HEALTH INVOLUNTARY COMMITMENT REV Salt Lake District
9:00 am 197900107   UTAH DIVISION OF MENTAL HEALTH INVOLUNTARY COMMITMENT REV Salt Lake District
9:00 am 197900113   UTAH DIVISION OF MENTAL HEALTH INVOLUNTARY COMMITMENT REV Salt Lake District
9:00 am 197900119   UTAH DIVISION OF MENTAL HEALTH INVOLUNTARY COMMITMENT REV Salt Lake District
9:00 am 197900120   UTAH DIVISION OF MENTAL HEALTH INVOLUNTARY COMMITMENT REV Salt Lake District
9:00 am 197900126   UTAH DIVISION OF MENTAL HEALTH INVOLUNTARY COMMITMENT REV Salt Lake District
9:00 am 197900121   UTAH DIVSION OF MENTAL HEALTH INVOLUNTARY COMMITMENT REV Salt Lake District
9:00 am 187900658   WEBER HUMAN SERVICES INVOLUNTARY COMMITMENT REV Salt Lake District
9:00 am 174903033   MENDES, SELA CELESTE JUDICIAL SETTLEMENT CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
9:00 am 193900269   NAME CHANGE HEARING Salt Lake District
9:00 am 194900936   LOPEZ, TYRONE KEE PRELIMINARY INJUNCTION Salt Lake District
9:00 am 185900014   RAUDA, JORGE A SELF COMMIT Salt Lake District
9:00 am 171909276   HALL, KIMILTRIA LASHONDA SPECIAL SET PRELIM HEARING Salt Lake District
9:30 am 182900361   *********, ********* ********* Salt Lake District
9:30 am 193900217   MINOR SETTLEMENT HEARING Salt Lake District
9:55 am    FORD, DAVID GENE 10-DAY FUGITIVE REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
9:55 am    NORTON, JUSTIN VERDELL 10-DAY FUGITIVE REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
9:55 am    HILL, MICHAEL VINCENT INITIAL APPEAR/FUGITIVE Salt Lake District
9:55 am    WISE, MATTHEW RYAN INITIAL APPEAR/FUGITIVE Salt Lake District
9:55 am    WITT, MICHAEL DUANE JR INITIAL APPEAR/FUGITIVE Salt Lake District
9:55 am    BREDESON, STEVEN CLIFFORD INITIAL APPEARANCE/FUGITIVE HR Salt Lake District
9:55 am    TEEPLES, PHILLIP BENTLEY INITIAL APPEARANCE/JAIL Salt Lake District
10:00 am 191902341   TAYLOR, WILLIAM DONALD INITIAL APPEAR/STATE/JAIL Salt Lake District
10:00 am 181913212   NEWMAN, BRYCE JOSEPH INITIAL APPEARANCE Salt Lake District
10:00 am 191902331   PEREZ, ALBERTO INITIAL APPEARANCE Salt Lake District
10:00 am 191902279   RICHARDSON, DAVID ARTHUR INITIAL APPEARANCE Salt Lake District
10:00 am 191901572   SILVA, THERESA LENNA INITIAL APPEARANCE Salt Lake District
10:00 am 191900020   THEURER, LONI NICOLE INITIAL APPEARANCE Salt Lake District
10:00 am 181910488   THORNWALL, NATALIE ANN INITIAL APPEARANCE Salt Lake District
10:00 am 191902162   WILLINGHAM, DEBRA DAWN INITIAL APPEARANCE Salt Lake District
10:00 am 191902301   ARCHULETTA, LOYAL RICKY INITIAL APPEARANCE/JAIL Salt Lake District
10:00 am 191902275   AZAMEE, ABDUL FAHIM INITIAL APPEARANCE/JAIL Salt Lake District
10:00 am 191902356   BATTY, KENT RAY INITIAL APPEARANCE/JAIL Salt Lake District
10:00 am 191902274   DUT, MOSES MAJOK INITIAL APPEARANCE/JAIL Salt Lake District
10:00 am 191902354   EVANS, JEFFREY ALAN INITIAL APPEARANCE/JAIL Salt Lake District
10:00 am 191902307   FRANCIS, REX ALLEN INITIAL APPEARANCE/JAIL Salt Lake District
10:00 am 191902352   FRANK, JAVIS INITIAL APPEARANCE/JAIL Salt Lake District
10:00 am 191902314   GRAVES, JOSEPH AARON INITIAL APPEARANCE/JAIL Salt Lake District
10:00 am 191902273   HAMILTON, JACOB ROBERT INITIAL APPEARANCE/JAIL Salt Lake District
10:00 am 191902317   HARRISON, HALEY FAUN INITIAL APPEARANCE/JAIL Salt Lake District
10:00 am 191900538   HAWKINS, DALLIN BRAD INITIAL APPEARANCE/JAIL Salt Lake District
10:00 am 191902017   HERRERA, DAVID DAN INITIAL APPEARANCE/JAIL Salt Lake District
10:00 am 191901830   HOTZ, DELFORD LYNN INITIAL APPEARANCE/JAIL Salt Lake District
10:00 am 191902325   HUAVI, SIALE RAYMOND INITIAL APPEARANCE/JAIL Salt Lake District
10:00 am 191902355   JOHNSON, JOSHUA SETH INITIAL APPEARANCE/JAIL Salt Lake District
10:00 am 191902357   KERR, JAMES IAN INITIAL APPEARANCE/JAIL Salt Lake District
10:00 am 191902306   LOGAN, NINA DILORES INITIAL APPEARANCE/JAIL Salt Lake District
10:00 am 191902323   LOWE, WALTER EARL INITIAL APPEARANCE/JAIL Salt Lake District
10:00 am 181912340   LUCERO, ANTHONY M INITIAL APPEARANCE/JAIL Salt Lake District
10:00 am 191902345   MAJORS, BRANDON INITIAL APPEARANCE/JAIL Salt Lake District
10:00 am 191902277   OBRIEN, NICOLE FOX INITIAL APPEARANCE/JAIL Salt Lake District
10:00 am 191902060   OCHOA, JESSIE D INITIAL APPEARANCE/JAIL Salt Lake District
10:00 am 181900245   PETERSEN, TRAE SATURNINO INITIAL APPEARANCE/JAIL Salt Lake District
10:00 am 191902327   TAYLOR, DOMINIQUE MAURICE INITIAL APPEARANCE/JAIL Salt Lake District
10:00 am 191902324   TOLTON, MATTHEW KELLY INITIAL APPEARANCE/JAIL Salt Lake District
10:00 am 191901536   TURNER, CHARLES EDWARD INITIAL APPEARANCE/JAIL Salt Lake District
10:00 am 191902292   WATANUKI, COLE MORGAN INITIAL APPEARANCE/JAIL Salt Lake District
10:00 am 191902318   WHITE, WILLIAM HOWARD INITIAL APPEARANCE/JAIL Salt Lake District
10:00 am 191902346   WORKMAN, SHAWN KARL INITIAL APPEARANCE/JAIL Salt Lake District
10:00 am 191902308   WRIGHT, JASON PETER INITIAL APPEARANCE/JAIL Salt Lake District
10:00 am 191902340   YELLOW, TARINTINO JACOBY INITIAL APPEARANCE/JAIL Salt Lake District
10:00 am 191902328   YELLOW-HAWK, ROBERT INITIAL APPEARANCE/JAIL Salt Lake District
10:00 am 193900128   MINOR SETTLEMENT Salt Lake District
10:00 am 180907270   TPD MOTION HEARING Salt Lake District
10:00 am 193900051   NAME CHANGE Salt Lake District
10:00 am 173902212   TELE SCHED CONF Salt Lake District
10:30 am 182900365   *********, ********* ********* Salt Lake District
10:30 am 192900075   *********, ********* ********* Salt Lake District
10:30 am 192900087   *********, ********* ********* Salt Lake District
11:00 am 183901584   MINOR NAME CHANGE Salt Lake District
11:00 am 180909237   ORTIZ, ALEXANDRA STATUS TELECONFERENCE Salt Lake District
11:30 am 183900708   MOTION SUMMARY JUDGMENT Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 192900077   *********, ********* ********* Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 171900340   HERNANDEZ, LAVERNE BW/PIA OSC/DEFT SET Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 151911144   FLORIMAN, DIONNE DERAE BW/REVIEW HRG/DEFT COUNSEL SET Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 181909123   TORREZ, DIONNE DERAE BW/SCHED CONF/DEF COUNSEL SET Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 181910833   TORREZ, DIONNE DERAE BW/SCHED CONF/DEFT COUNSEL SET Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 181912110   QUINTANA, DAVID JUNIOR BW/SCHEDULING CONF 1/PRISON Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 181912734   TOKUNAGA, THOMAS COMPETENCY HEARING 2 Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 181904655   RAMIREZ, EDSON ROLANDO DISPO/TRAILING 181909224 Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 181911809   NITZEL, ZACHARY VICTOR DISPOSITION HEARING Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 181909224   RAMIREZ, EDSON ROLANDO DISPOSITION/RESCHEDULE JURY Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 181909614   BAREFIELD, JAMAL H FINAL PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 181912028   KOSOWAN, KYLE KOREY FINAL SCHEDULING CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 191901005   WAELBROCK, LANCE DANIEL FINAL SCHEDULING CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 181902367   ORTEGA, ELVIRA FPTC Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 180902882   GOLESH, JEREMIAH PETER MOTION HEARING Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 171907383   HILL, CASEY WILLIAM ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 161910291   PARRA, SERGIO ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE 3 Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 165900277   RAMIREZ, EDSON ROLANDO OSC TRAILING 181909224 Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 161907903   DAVIS, THOMAS CHARLES PLEA IN ABEYANCE REVIEW Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 161904245   DAVIS, THOMAS CHARLES III PLEA IN ABEYANCE REVIEW Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 171911519   DAVIS, THOMAS CHARLES III PLEA IN ABEYANCE REVIEW Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 161912145   MAXWELL, RODNEY NEIL PRETRIAL CONF 7 Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 181910338   BEAVER, ANTHONY JOSEPH RESTITUTION HEARING/HANSEN Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 181911138   JIMENEZ, THOMAS FERNANDO REVIEW HEARING/COMPETENCY Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 181912158   UPVALL, PAMELA SCHD CONF 2 Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 181913233   COLVIN, LAUREN CATHERINE SCHED CONF 2 Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 181912159   FITZGERALD, NICHOLAS J SCHED CONF 2 Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 181912609   NOORI, OMID SCHED CONF 2 Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 191900731   NIESER, MATTHEW LYNNE SCHED CONF 2/DC SCREEN Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 195900006   BATRES, VINCENT SEBASTIAN SCHED CONF 3 Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 181908994   SCHULTZ, THOMAS GUS SCHED CONF 3 Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 181911942   LOPEZ, MANUEL LUISE SCHED CONF 4 Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 161911381   MAXWELL, RODNEY NEIL SCHED CONF 8/TRAIL 161912145 Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 171907199   MAXWELL, RODNEY NEIL SCHED CONF 9/TRAIL 161912145 Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 191901429   ROBINSON, SHERIE CHRISTINE SCHED CONF/DAVIS CO Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 191900723   NIESER, MATTHEW LEE SCHED CONFERENCE 2/DC SCREEN Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 051905822   GARCIA, CATARINO R SCHEDULING CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 051904583   GARCIA, CATARINO RAYMUNDO SCHEDULING CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 151901933   HAMPSTEN, DAWN R SCHEDULING CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 181912645   HAMPSTEN, DAWN RENEE SCHEDULING CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 191901696   LOPEZ, MANUEL LUIS SCHEDULING CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 191901463   ALLEN, CORTNEY SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 191902109   ALLEN, CORTNEY KAY SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 191901482   ANDREWS, TROY G SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 191900856   COLVIN, LAUREN CATHERINE SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 191901977   COOKE, DAVID MATHEW SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 191902230   FOX, NICHOLAS JASON SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 191902076   HAMPSTEN, DAWN RENEE SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 191900265   IMMITT, ALEXANDRA DENERIS SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 191900400   JIMENEZ, TREVOR SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 191901386   JIMENEZ, TREVOR ANTHONY SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 191902033   LIEST, DAVID ALLEN SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 191900536   LUCERO, STERLENE RAE SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 191901895   MARX, JUSTIN PAUL SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 191901948   MENDOZA, NELSON ANTONIO SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1