List of Salt Lake District Hearings for Thursday 7th of March 2019      

283 Hearings Scheduled

 
TimeCaseNumDefendant Hearing Type *mouseover* Jurisdiction
8:25 am 181912437   MILLER, PAUL MICHAEL INITIAL APP/WARRANT/PRISON Salt Lake District
8:25 am 191901479   VLAARDINGERBROEK, RYAN INITIAL APP/WARRANT/PRISON Salt Lake District
8:25 am 191900542   BUTCHER, JESSE INITIAL APPEARANCE Salt Lake District
8:25 am 181908304   KODELE, DEVON HUNTER INITIAL APPEARANCE Salt Lake District
8:25 am 191901920   AGAR, BRANDON C INITIAL APPEARANCE/PRISON Salt Lake District
8:25 am 191901739   ENRIQUEZ, JUAN ANDRES INITIAL APPEARANCE/PRISON Salt Lake District
8:25 am 191902117   GARCIA, MATTHEW ALEX INITIAL APPEARANCE/PRISON Salt Lake District
8:25 am 191902123   SHORT, MICHAEL WALTER INITIAL APPEARANCE/PRISON Salt Lake District
8:25 am 191901132   ARCHULETA, RICHARD J INITIAL APPEARANCE/UDC Salt Lake District
8:25 am 191901686   QUINTANA, DAVID JUNIOR INITIAL APPEARANCE/UDC Salt Lake District
8:30 am 171908890   GILES, STUART DOUGLAS 2 DAY JURY TRIAL Salt Lake District
8:30 am 161913377   HICKMAN, SUE MARY 4 DAY JURY Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191900682   MANGUM, MATTHEW EARL INITIAL APP/BROTHER/MASSEYS Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181913074   BARRICK, BRIEANNA SKYE INITIAL APPEAR/DEFENDANT SET Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181911539   CHAVEZ, MARTHA J INITIAL APPEAR/DEFENDANT SET Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191901697   MITCHELL, JEREMY BOBBY INITIAL APPEAR/STATE/PTS/SUM Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191901406   WILSON, DAVID A INITIAL APPEAR/STATE/SUMMONS Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191901467   GWEN, GHORKE INITIAL APPEAR/SUMMONS/ATTY Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191901606   GIBB, AMY JOANNE INITIAL APPEARANCE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191900885   MYERS, SHAWN INITIAL APPEARANCE/ALADDIN Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191900579   NAVARRO-MAYA, JESUS INITIAL APPEARANCE/ATTY Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191901603   CALHOUN, CASSIDY TAYLOR INITIAL APPEARANCE/BEEHIVE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191902201   ALLRED, DYLAN ROBERT INITIAL APPEARANCE/DEF SET Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181906863   ERAKDRIK, RANDY INITIAL APPEARANCE/DEF SET Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191900909   THORNTON, TIFFANI L INITIAL APPEARANCE/DEF SET Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181902099   NICOLINI, NICOLAS MICHAEL INITIAL APPEARANCE/DEF SETS HR Salt Lake District
8:30 am 175900201   BOKANGA, LORENZO INITIAL APPEARANCE/DEWEYS Salt Lake District
8:30 am 171911208   BOKANGA, LORENZO LOLO INITIAL APPEARANCE/DEWEYS Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191901785   BURGESS, SAMUEL ISAAC INITIAL APPEARANCE/PTS Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191900879   ANDERSON, CHANCE DUKE INITIAL APPEARANCE/SUMMONS Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191900938   COLUNGA, TYLER ALEJANDRO INITIAL APPEARANCE/SUMMONS Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191900928   DOTY, RICHARD INITIAL APPEARANCE/SUMMONS Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191900927   KING, GAGE MARTY INITIAL APPEARANCE/SUMMONS Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191900955   RIDDLE, ERICA LYNN INITIAL APPEARANCE/SUMMONS Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191900894   TORRES, KRYSTAL DEBRA INITIAL APPEARANCE/SUMMONS Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191900956   TRUJILLO-LARA, ALEXANDRA CHANTELL INITIAL APPEARANCE/SUMMONS Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191900933   WILSON, DAVID AARON INITIAL APPEARANCE/SUMMONS Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191900954   FAJARDO, BENIGNO INITIAL APPEARANCE/SUMMONS/OCR Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191900948   GODOY, MORISE INITIAL APPEARANCE/SUMMONS/OCR Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191900957   MARCUS, THOMAS RAND INITIAL APPEARANCE/SUMMONS/OCR Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191900953   SMITH, SHYLA AUTUMN INITIAL APPEARANCE/SUMMONS/OCR Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181910580   DIARTE, JOSEPH DAVID INITIAL APPEARANCE/WAR/DEFT Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181905815   JACOBS, THOMAS JR INITIAL APPEARANCE/WAR/DEFT Salt Lake District
8:30 am 171900325   OLSEN, KENENTH LEROY INITIAL APPEARANCE/WAR/DEFT Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191901573   TAITO, LEE ROY INITIAL APPEARANCE/WAR/DEFT Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181907817   HULSE, TIMOTHY LARRY JURY TRIAL Salt Lake District
8:30 am 154905627   GONZALEZ, GISGARD BENEDICK MEDIATED 4-903 SETTLEMENT CONF Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181913110   TAPIA, JAMES SOLANO PRELIMINARY HEARING Salt Lake District
8:30 am 184907038   CHEN, JIAYING STATUS HEARING RE: CUSTODY Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181907779   HULSE, WILLIAM HOWARD TRIAL-JURY Salt Lake District
9:00 am 184900114   ARRAEZ, LUZDEILY ELIZABETH MEDIATED PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
9:00 am 184901195   VIGIL, TERILYN MEDIATED PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
9:00 am 064903982   INT: ORS MEDIATED SETTLEMENT CONF Salt Lake District
9:00 am 174905254   JONES, SARINDA LEE MO TO REINSTATE MEDICAL/DENTAL Salt Lake District
9:00 am 184905616   ESTRELLA, PAMELA J MOTION TO DISMISS RES' ANSWER Salt Lake District
9:00 am 193900327   MOTION TO UNSEAL Salt Lake District
9:00 am 184902813   TRUJILLO, MARTIN MOTION TO VACATE DISMISSAL Salt Lake District
9:00 am 184906717   MCVAY, ZENAIDA KHIT FELIX OBJECTION HEARING Salt Lake District
9:00 am 134906642   RODRIGUEZ, JOSE EFRAIN PET MOT TO CONSOLIDATE CASES Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181911419   AL-ALLI, JIHAD SAEL PRELIMINARY HEARING Salt Lake District
9:00 am 191901021   AZAMEE, ABDUL FAHIM PRELIMINARY HEARING Salt Lake District
9:00 am 191900461   BALDAUF, ROBERT WARREN PRELIMINARY HEARING Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181909329   BANE, DAMIAN EARL PRELIMINARY HEARING Salt Lake District
9:00 am 191901362   BOCARANDA, FERNANDO PRELIMINARY HEARING Salt Lake District
9:00 am 191900356   CHAVEZ, DEBBIE PRELIMINARY HEARING Salt Lake District
9:00 am 191900351   FIGUEROA, STEVEN MICHAEL PRELIMINARY HEARING Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181912781   GODOY, MORISE PRELIMINARY HEARING Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181911200   GOECKERITZ, RODGER SCOT PRELIMINARY HEARING Salt Lake District
9:00 am 171904981   HARWARD, JACQUELINE ELIZABETH PRELIMINARY HEARING Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181912633   LEMALU, DIANA PATOULI PRELIMINARY HEARING Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181912398   LIANPI, DOMINIC PRELIMINARY HEARING Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181906002   MELTZER, ANTHONY PRELIMINARY HEARING Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181912546   NOSHIRAVAN, AMIR F PRELIMINARY HEARING Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181911668   PADILLA, CANDICE MARIE PRELIMINARY HEARING Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181906432   RATLIFF, GREGORY NEAL PRELIMINARY HEARING Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181901784   REIVES-DAVIS, KELTON BENJAMIN PRELIMINARY HEARING Salt Lake District
9:00 am 191901258   REPETTO, LUCAS EMMANUAL PRELIMINARY HEARING Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181913073   ROYBAL, ROSS R PRELIMINARY HEARING Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181912685   SILVA, JAVIER PRELIMINARY HEARING Salt Lake District
9:00 am 191900124   SPEER, ADRIAN CHRISTIAN PRELIMINARY HEARING Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181912733   TAYLOR, WILLIAM LANSING PRELIMINARY HEARING Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181902710   TRUJILO, MAXIMILLION PRELIMINARY HEARING Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181913038   URCINO-FRANCO, NORMA PRELIMINARY HEARING Salt Lake District
9:00 am 191901077   WEINBERGER, SHELLI ANN PRELIMINARY HEARING Salt Lake District
9:00 am 191901078   WEINBERGER, SHELLI ANN PRELIMINARY HEARING Salt Lake District
9:00 am 191900194   WILEY, GENEVIEVE PRELIMINARY HEARING Salt Lake District
9:00 am 184901738   ARCHULETA, PHIL ANTHONY PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
9:00 am 114900658   KENNEDY, RICHARD RES - MO TO DISCUSS RELOCATION Salt Lake District
9:00 am 174906817   WAGEMAN, ERIN RESP'S ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
9:00 am 174907271   LEAVELL, JESSICA C REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
9:00 am 180904055   STATE OF UTAH DEPARTMENT OF PU TRIAL-BENCH Salt Lake District
9:30 am 154900173   POWELL, EBEN WAYNE CONTEMPT REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
10:00 am 121908529   BARRETT II, TERRANCE JAMES B/W WALK-IN HRG Salt Lake District
10:00 am 171908649   ANDERSON, WALTER CHRIS BENCH WARRANT HEARING Salt Lake District
10:00 am 141906578   LOPEZ, ALMA ALICIA BENCH WARRANT HEARING/DCR Salt Lake District
10:00 am 151912771   MILLER, DAVID EUGENE CHANGE OF PLEA Salt Lake District
10:00 am 171905946   MILLER, DAVID EUGENE CHANGE OF PLEA Salt Lake District
10:00 am 171908636   MILLER, DAVID EUGENE CHANGE OF PLEA Salt Lake District
10:00 am 171904799   WALKER, JOSEPH S DRUG COURT Salt Lake District
10:00 am 171904512   WALKER, JOSEPH SCOTT DRUG COURT Salt Lake District
10:00 am 171906014   WALKER, JOSEPH SCOTT DRUG COURT Salt Lake District
10:00 am 191902281   WALKER, JOSEPH SCOTT DRUG COURT Salt Lake District
10:00 am 191902283   WALKER, JOSEPH SCOTT DRUG COURT Salt Lake District
10:00 am 191902284   WALKER, JOSEPH SCOTT DRUG COURT Salt Lake District
10:00 am 181911718   BIRD, DEREK ALEXANDER DRUG COURT CHANGE OF PLEA Salt Lake District
10:00 am 171902574   BIRD, DEREK ALEXANDER DRUG COURT REVIEW Salt Lake District
10:00 am 161901353   BREDING, JEREMY SEAN DRUG COURT REVIEW Salt Lake District
10:00 am 171906782   BUCKLEY, JESSIE WAYNE DRUG COURT REVIEW Salt Lake District
10:00 am 161909743   BURGESS, JOSHUA T DRUG COURT REVIEW Salt Lake District
10:00 am 111908327   BURNINGHAM, JOSH MICHAEL DRUG COURT REVIEW Salt Lake District
10:00 am 155900310   CONTRERAS, BILLY PAUL DRUG COURT REVIEW Salt Lake District
10:00 am 181901080   DRUSHAL, JESSICA RAY DRUG COURT REVIEW Salt Lake District
10:00 am 181908054   EMERY, MARK DAVID DRUG COURT REVIEW Salt Lake District
10:00 am 181905361   HOWELL, JOHN RANDALL DRUG COURT REVIEW Salt Lake District
10:00 am 181901012   KUNZI, AUSTIN JAMES DRUG COURT REVIEW Salt Lake District
10:00 am 151903920   LUCERO, ANDREW J DRUG COURT REVIEW Salt Lake District
10:00 am 181906316   MARTIN, PEPAR LOUISA DRUG COURT REVIEW Salt Lake District
10:00 am 171903808   ORTIZ MENDEZ, DERICK ANDREW DRUG COURT REVIEW Salt Lake District
10:00 am 181904916   REYNA, ANGELA GAIL DRUG COURT REVIEW Salt Lake District
10:00 am 181909495   RIOS, KELLY EVEN DRUG COURT REVIEW Salt Lake District
10:00 am 181904328   SAVAGE, DEIDRA MARIE DRUG COURT REVIEW Salt Lake District
10:00 am 181912632   SCHOOLCRAFT, SARAH LOUIESE DRUG COURT REVIEW Salt Lake District
10:00 am 171905048   SILVA, JUAN CARLOS DRUG COURT REVIEW Salt Lake District
10:00 am 171909356   TAPU, RICHARD FALETAUSALA DRUG COURT REVIEW Salt Lake District
10:00 am 171900283   TUPUA, CHANEL TEUMERE DRUG COURT REVIEW Salt Lake District
10:00 am 151909739   WHETSEL, PATRICK JOEL DRUG COURT REVIEW Salt Lake District
10:00 am 171911116   WILLIAMS, SHELLEY MARIE DRUG COURT REVIEW Salt Lake District
10:00 am 191901853   ERAKDRIK, RONNEY MIKE INITIAL APPEAR/JAIL Salt Lake District
10:00 am 191902257   GODOY, VICTOR D INITIAL APPEAR/JAIL Salt Lake District
10:00 am 191902096   LLOYD, AARON MICHAEL INITIAL APPEAR/JAIL Salt Lake District
10:00 am 191901568   MADDOX, JAMES MICHAEL INITIAL APPEAR/JAIL Salt Lake District
10:00 am 191902082   MOTT, MELANIE INITIAL APPEAR/JAIL Salt Lake District
10:00 am 191900191   SO, SAMATH MICHAEL INITIAL APPEAR/JAIL Salt Lake District
10:00 am 181907348   TAUVELI, MARIA INITIAL APPEAR/JAIL Salt Lake District
10:00 am 191900116   VINCENT, BRANDEN LEE INITIAL APPEAR/JAIL Salt Lake District
10:00 am 191902256   GONZALEZ, SANTOS ANDREZ INITIAL APPEAR/STATE/JAIL Salt Lake District
10:00 am 181912524   SOEBY, THOMAS HERBERT INITIAL APPEAR/STATE/JAIL Salt Lake District
10:00 am 191901968   SOEBY, THOMAS HERBERT INITIAL APPEAR/STATE/JAIL Salt Lake District
10:00 am 191902214   TAYLOR, DANIEL N INITIAL APPEAR/STATE/JAIL Salt Lake District
10:00 am 191901466   TAYLOR, DANIEL NEALE INITIAL APPEAR/STATE/JAIL Salt Lake District
10:00 am 191900968   TRAN, SU VAN INITIAL APPEAR/STATE/JAIL Salt Lake District
10:00 am 191902255   ARAGON, MARCOS INITIAL APPEARANCE Salt Lake District
10:00 am 191902262   BLUDWORTH, WEST T INITIAL APPEARANCE Salt Lake District
10:00 am 181911889   CARROLL, LIN JIN INITIAL APPEARANCE Salt Lake District
10:00 am 191902108   COOK, BRENDAN DOUGLAS INITIAL APPEARANCE/JAIL Salt Lake District
10:00 am 191902110   COOK, BRENDAN DOUGLAS INITIAL APPEARANCE/JAIL Salt Lake District
10:00 am 191902127   CORDOVA, RODOLPHO INITIAL APPEARANCE/JAIL Salt Lake District
10:00 am 191902173   ROGERS, WILLIAM CLAYTON INITIAL APPEARANCE/JAIL Salt Lake District
10:00 am 181903586   SEGURA, ELIZABETH ROSE INITIAL APPEARANCE/JAIL Salt Lake District
10:00 am 181900541   CARTER, TROY ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
10:00 am 161911503   CARTER, TROY VILLIARD ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
10:00 am 161907021   OZETA, ADALBERTO JR ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
10:00 am 171905234   OZETA, ADALBERTO JR ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
10:00 am 181900214   OZETA, ADALBERTO JR ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
10:00 am 181912276   WINDER, BROCK ANTONY ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
10:00 am 171913275   OZETA, ADALBERTO OSC/CATS REVIEW Salt Lake District
10:00 am 184903444   MULCOCK, JULIE ANN REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
10:00 am 174906944   VALDIVIA, DIANA HANEBY TELEPHONIC SCHEDULING CONF Salt Lake District
10:00 am 171907235   RUSSELL, REMINGTON BRADLEY VA CHANGE OF PLEA Salt Lake District
10:00 am 191902099   ENLOE, DAKOTA JACK VA ORIENTATION Salt Lake District
10:00 am 191902100   ENLOE, DAKOTA JACK VA ORIENTATION Salt Lake District
10:00 am 171903663   ANDERTON, DANIEL REED VA REVIEW Salt Lake District
10:00 am 171912209   ANDERTON, DANIEL REED VA REVIEW Salt Lake District
10:00 am 171900807   BEESLEY, ERIC VA REVIEW Salt Lake District
10:00 am 161913304   BEESLEY, ERIC HASTINGS VA REVIEW Salt Lake District
10:00 am 181900402   BELL, CALVIN ROGER VA REVIEW Salt Lake District
10:00 am 171912995   COLLER, TRAVIS RILEY VA REVIEW Salt Lake District
10:00 am 141908245   DIAZ, NICHOLAS ADRIAN VA REVIEW Salt Lake District
10:00 am 141903044   DIAZ, NICHOLAS ADRIAN VA REVIEW Salt Lake District
10:00 am 151909002   DIAZ, NICHOLAS ADRIAN VA REVIEW Salt Lake District
10:00 am 161907995   DIAZ, NICHOLAS ADRIAN VA REVIEW Salt Lake District
10:00 am 161902065   GRAHAM, MICHAEL J VA REVIEW Salt Lake District
10:00 am 161900275   GRAHAM, MICHAEL JOSEPH VA REVIEW Salt Lake District
10:00 am 161913329   GUNN, RICHARD VAN VA REVIEW Salt Lake District
10:00 am 171912812   GUNN, RICHARD VAN VA REVIEW Salt Lake District
10:00 am 171911117   KINCHEN, CHOICE ROY IV VA REVIEW Salt Lake District
10:00 am 161908166   LINDQUIST, DANIEL RAY VA REVIEW Salt Lake District
10:00 am 181905053   LONG, MARC D VA REVIEW Salt Lake District
10:00 am 181906681   MCGILL, JOSEPH E VA REVIEW Salt Lake District
10:00 am 181908550   MCGILL, JOSEPH E VA REVIEW Salt Lake District
10:00 am 181909278   MCGILL, JOSEPH EDWARD VA REVIEW Salt Lake District
10:00 am 161912221   MCGILVRAY, SHAUN RICHARD VA REVIEW Salt Lake District
10:00 am 171902175   MCGILVRAY, SHAUN RICHARD VA REVIEW Salt Lake District
10:00 am 181902648   MCGILVRAY, SHAUN RICHARD VA REVIEW Salt Lake District
10:00 am 181904506   MCGILVRAY, SHAUN RICHARD VA REVIEW Salt Lake District
10:00 am 171906718   MCLAUGHLIN, BRANDON LORING VA REVIEW Salt Lake District
10:00 am 151911512   MCNATT, ANTHONY MICHAEL VA REVIEW Salt Lake District
10:00 am 171903030   MCNATT, ANTHONY MICHAEL VA REVIEW Salt Lake District
10:00 am 171905730   MITCHELL, JUSTIN ALAN VA REVIEW Salt Lake District
10:00 am 181906466   NOLTING, JASEN MICHAEL VA REVIEW Salt Lake District
10:00 am 181906384   NOLTING, JASEN MICHAELL VA REVIEW Salt Lake District
10:00 am 181907687   PALMER, PETER ALLEN VA REVIEW Salt Lake District
10:00 am 181901426   PERRY, COCAINE JOPLIN VA REVIEW Salt Lake District
10:00 am 181901458   PERRY, COCAINE JOPLIN VA REVIEW Salt Lake District
10:00 am 181902233   PERRY, COCAINE JOPLIN VA REVIEW Salt Lake District
10:00 am 181905316   PERRY, COCAINE JOPLIN VA REVIEW Salt Lake District
10:00 am 181905594   PERRY, COCAINE JOPLIN VA REVIEW Salt Lake District
10:00 am 161911510   RANDLE, GARY DARNELL VA REVIEW Salt Lake District
10:00 am 191901037   SCHIELE, JAMES DANIEL VA REVIEW Salt Lake District
10:00 am 181903616   SPAFFORD, ROBERT EARL VA REVIEW Salt Lake District
10:00 am 171906011   TEEPLE, WILLIAM TIMOTHY VA REVIEW Salt Lake District
10:00 am 181905330   TOKARSKI, AARON DANIEL VA REVIEW Salt Lake District
10:00 am 171902806   URENA, NEFI C VA REVIEW Salt Lake District
10:00 am 181907961   URENA, NEFI C VA REVIEW Salt Lake District
10:00 am 181907962   URENA, NEFI C VA REVIEW Salt Lake District
10:00 am 181907963   URENA, NEFI C VA REVIEW Salt Lake District
10:00 am 181907964   URENA, NEFI C VA REVIEW Salt Lake District
10:00 am 171900564   WALTZ, SCOTT ELLIOTT VA REVIEW Salt Lake District
10:00 am 171902381   WEBER, JOSEPH CLYDE VA REVIEW Salt Lake District
10:00 am 171902382   WEBER, JOSEPH CLYDE VA REVIEW Salt Lake District
10:00 am 161912564   WESLEY, JAMIE LEE VA REVIEW Salt Lake District
10:00 am 171902023   YOUNG, CLINT J VA REVIEW Salt Lake District
10:00 am 171912291   YOUNG, CLINT J VA REVIEW Salt Lake District
10:00 am 181900402   BELL, CALVIN ROGER VA REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
10:00 am 181900827   DREDGE, JUSTIN JEFFEREY VA REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
10:00 am 171904922   DREDGE, JUSTIN JEFFREY VA REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
10:00 am 161902065   GRAHAM, MICHAEL J VA REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
10:00 am 161900275   GRAHAM, MICHAEL JOSEPH VA REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
10:00 am 171910106   HOUSTON, KELVIN LAMAR VA REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
10:00 am 181900201   HOUSTON, KELVIN LAMAR VA REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
10:00 am 171912403   MARKHAM, CLARON DEE VA REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
10:00 am 171906718   MCLAUGHLIN, BRANDON LORING VA REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
10:00 am 171905219   ROJAS, ROBERT CARLOS VA REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
10:00 am 111900595   SCHIELE, JAMES DANIEL VA REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
10:00 am 181903650   SCHIELE, JAMES DANIEL VA REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
10:00 am 181909445   SCHIELE, JAMES DANIEL VA REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
10:00 am 181906408   SMITH, WILLIAM JOSEPH VA REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
10:00 am 181906409   SMITH, WILLIAM JOSEPH VA REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
10:00 am 181912175   TRITZ, JOHN TOMMY VA REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
10:00 am 181912176   TRITZ, JOHN TOMMY VA REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
10:00 am 171911005   VALDEZ, ANTHONY MARIO VA REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
10:00 am 181904469   VALDEZ, PATRICK HENRY VA REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
10:00 am 181905284   VALDEZ, PATRICK HENRY VA REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
10:00 am 181906033   VALDEZ, PATRICK HENRY VA REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
10:00 am 181910826   VALDEZ, PATRICK HENRY VA REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
11:00 am 171913262   PAAL, CLAYTON ZOLTAN CHANGE OF PLEA 2 Salt Lake District
11:00 am 171913263   PAAL, CLAYTON ZOLTAN CHANGE OF PLEA 2 Salt Lake District
11:00 am 181900762   PAAL, CLAYTON ZOLTAN CHANGE OF PLEA 2 Salt Lake District
11:00 am 181900990   PAAL, CLAYTON ZOLTAN CHANGE OF PLEA 2 Salt Lake District
11:00 am 181900046   PAAL, CLAYTON ZOLTON CHANGE OF PLEA 2 Salt Lake District
11:00 am 180907191   TAILOR BUILT HOMES LLC HEARING ON DEFAULT JUDGMENT Salt Lake District
11:00 am 193900249   HRG TO ESTABLISH FACT OF BIRTH Salt Lake District
11:30 am 173900765   APPOINT PER REP UNLESS SETTLED Salt Lake District
12:00 pm 181909631   MARSH, DAVID JAMES SPECIAL SET PH Salt Lake District
1:00 pm 171902297   KARTCHNER, ROBIN DALE MOTION HRG Salt Lake District
1:00 pm 181902485   BAUTISTA, OMAR ELI SPECIAL SET SENTENCING Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 181908146   RODRIGUEZ, JORGE EVIDENTIARY HEARING Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 170907663   CAREER SERVICE COUNCIL HEARING Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 181912533   ADEN, ABDULFATAH ALI PRELIMINARY HEARING Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 181912720   ADEN, ABDULFATAH ALI PRELIMINARY HEARING Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 191900241   ATKINSON, BRANDON JARED PRELIMINARY HEARING Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 191900734   BAUTISTA, OMAR ELI PRELIMINARY HEARING Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 191900547   CLAYTON, CARLOS DANIEL PRELIMINARY HEARING Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 181903184   COLORADO, DAVID OMAR PRELIMINARY HEARING Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 191901379   COOK, SHAWN DAVID PRELIMINARY HEARING Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 191901301   DALLMANN, JAMES GERHARDT PRELIMINARY HEARING Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 161901055   DUTSON, GUSTAVE GOODHEART PRELIMINARY HEARING Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 161901059   DUTSON, GUSTAVE GOODHEART PRELIMINARY HEARING Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 181912476   FISHER, ANGELA KATHLEEN PRELIMINARY HEARING Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 181910638   FLORES, MAURICIO PRELIMINARY HEARING Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 151901933   HAMPSTEN, DAWN R PRELIMINARY HEARING Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 181912645   HAMPSTEN, DAWN RENEE PRELIMINARY HEARING Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 191901411   KAUFUSI, HAILAME KULISITIANE PRELIMINARY HEARING Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 181909403   KELLY, RICHARD PRELIMINARY HEARING Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 191900789   KENT, VICTORIA PRELIMINARY HEARING Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 171912011   KIRK, LINDA ANN PRELIMINARY HEARING Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 191900289   MOHAMED, ABDULKADIR PRELIMINARY HEARING Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 081903107   MORENO, MIGUEL ANGEL PRELIMINARY HEARING Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 181913077   MORGAN, CHARLES PETER PRELIMINARY HEARING Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 181907944   PETROWSKE, TENEA LEEAN PRELIMINARY HEARING Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 191900134   RAMIREZ, ALDRICH ROJAS PRELIMINARY HEARING Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 181910120   RIDGE, MITCHELL STERLING PRELIMINARY HEARING Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 181908085   RODRIGUEZ, ALEJANDRO PRELIMINARY HEARING Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 191900095   RODRIGUEZ, ALEJANDRO JR PRELIMINARY HEARING Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 191901576   STEPHEN, CHARLEY JUNIO PRELIMINARY HEARING Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 181913239   THIRIOT, NICHOLAS PAUL PRELIMINARY HEARING Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 191900867   WILLIAMS, LENA PRELIMINARY HEARING Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 181911962   ZIEMAK, CHESTER PRELIMINARY HEARING Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 184902735   BOLBERT, THOMAS H PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
2:30 pm 174905556   NIEMAN-SEWELL, CURY PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
3:30 pm 180901267   DOW, KRIS MOTION HEARING FOR PROT. ORDER Salt Lake District
3:30 pm 193900442   NAME CHANGE Salt Lake District
4:00 pm 193900385   NAME CHANGE Salt Lake District