List of Salt Lake District Hearings for Wednesday 6th of March 2019      

322 Hearings Scheduled

 
TimeCaseNumDefendant Hearing Type *mouseover* Jurisdiction
8:30 am 192900051   *********, ********* ********* Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181911367   HENDRIKX, GORDON 1 DAY JURY TRIAL Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181909599   RUSSELL, SPENCER WILLIAM 1 DAY JURY TRIAL Salt Lake District
8:30 am 171908890   GILES, STUART DOUGLAS 2 DAY JURY TRIAL Salt Lake District
8:30 am 161913377   HICKMAN, SUE MARY 4 DAY JURY Salt Lake District
8:30 am 183900885   APPT GCN - MINORS Salt Lake District
8:30 am 193900331   APPT GUARDIAN - MINOR Salt Lake District
8:30 am 193900177   APPT GUARDIAN - MINOR (SCHOOL) Salt Lake District
8:30 am 193900318   APPT GUARDIAN - MINOR (SCHOOL) Salt Lake District
8:30 am 193900329   APPT GUARDIAN - MINOR (SCHOOL) Salt Lake District
8:30 am 193900074   APPT GUARDIAN- MINOR Salt Lake District
8:30 am 193900105   APPT GUARDIAN- MINOR Salt Lake District
8:30 am 193900290   APPT GUARDIAN- MINOR Salt Lake District
8:30 am 193900315   APPT GUARDIAN- MINOR (SCHOOL) Salt Lake District
8:30 am 193900335   APPT GUARDIANS - MINORS Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181908925   VAIFOOU, CELESTE V INIT APEAR/WARR/DEF SET Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191901818   RAMIREZ, LUIS D INIT APPEAR/WARR/PTS SET Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181908476   MARTINEZ-MAGALLANES, SANDRA INIT APPEAR/WVC/WARR/DEF SET Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191902015   LEE, CHRISTIAN INITIAL APP/STATE/DEF SET Salt Lake District
8:30 am 171910948   RICKETSON, DAVIN REED INITIAL APP/STATE/WARR/DEF SET Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181913062   COOKE, LESTER INITIAL APP/WARRANT/W OTHER Salt Lake District
8:30 am 195900028   GARCIA, NICOLE LYNN INITIAL APP/WVC/SUMMONS Salt Lake District
8:30 am 195900022   HART, BRIAN DEWAYNE INITIAL APP/WVC/SUMMONS Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191901014   JUVERA, JOSEPH INITIAL APP/WVC/SUMMONS Salt Lake District
8:30 am 195900023   SULLIVAN, RICHARD EUFEMIO INITIAL APP/WVC/SUMMONS Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191901414   PENEGAR, THOMAS NICHOLAS INITIAL APP/WVC/WAR/DEF SET Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191900949   TIMOTEO, ALEXANDER PHIL INITIAL APPE/DEFT SETS HRG Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191900467   SANCHEZ, MICHAEL INITIAL APPEAR/DEFENDANT SET Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181912179   VALDEZ, JOSEPH RAMON INITIAL APPEAR/DEFENDANT SET Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181911445   MITCHELL, MICHELLE ELAINE INITIAL APPEAR/STATE/JAIL Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191900903   MARTINEZ, MIKHAYLA BLAKELY INITIAL APPEAR/STATE/SUMMONS Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191901763   NEZ, JARED INITIAL APPEAR/WARR/PTS SET Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191901104   HARRIS, SCOTT LANE INITIAL APPEAR/WARR/WVC Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191901460   LAU, MAVERICK S INITIAL APPEAR/WARR/WVC Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191901527   BARRON, CHASE S INITIAL APPEAR/WVC/JAIL Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181912601   GRAY, STEVEN MICHAEL INITIAL APPEAR/WVC/JAIL Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181906731   MITCHELL, MICHELLE ELAINE INITIAL APPEAR/WVC/JAIL Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191900208   REIGARD, NICHOLE INITIAL APPEAR/WVC/JAIL Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191900978   REIGARD, NICHOLE INITIAL APPEAR/WVC/JAIL Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181911786   REIGARD, NICHOLE RAE INITIAL APPEAR/WVC/JAIL Salt Lake District
8:30 am 171906702   WASH, NOLAN INITIAL APPEAR/WVC/JAIL Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181909976   WASH, NOLAN INITIAL APPEAR/WVC/JAIL Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191901781   TUOMBE, HABONIMAMA INITIAL APPEAR/WVC/PTS/SUMMONS Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191901728   EHLERS, SARAH A INITIAL APPEAR/WVC/SUM/PTS Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191901750   STEWART, LARRY INITIAL APPEAR/WVC/SUMM/PTS Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191901127   MARSH, TRENT INITIAL APPEAR/WVC/SUMMONS Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181912830   ALCANTAR, LUIS ABRAHAM INITIAL APPEARANCE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181911332   AUSTIN, DAVID DEAN INITIAL APPEARANCE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191900669   GUNDERSEN, JOHN MICHAEL INITIAL APPEARANCE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181911479   LALONI, ROMNEY INITIAL APPEARANCE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181912463   LALONI, ROMNEY EPHRAIM INITIAL APPEARANCE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 071907800   MCKENZIE, LYNN EVANS INITIAL APPEARANCE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191902169   MORGENEGG, BENJAMIN INITIAL APPEARANCE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181902102   REYOS, KENNETH CHARLES INITIAL APPEARANCE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 195900009   LOPEZ-LEMUS, LEONARDO INITIAL APPEARANCE/SUMMONS Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191900902   MANOLITO, STEVEN EDWARD INITIAL APPEARANCE/SUMMONS Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181906043   COLUNGA, ROREY T INITIAL APPEARANCE/TOOELE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181911478   MORTENSEN, KELCEE MARGEE INITIAL APPEARANCE/WEBER Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191901452   RIDGEWAY, CHRISTIAN A INITIAL APPEARANCE/WVC/B & B Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191900837   CANO, JOSE D INITIAL APPEARANCE/WVC/SUMMONS Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191900847   COOKE, LESTER J INITIAL APPEARANCE/WVC/SUMMONS Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191900870   RICHARDSON, KEITH INITIAL APPEARANCE/WVC/SUMMONS Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191900897   ROBINSON, BROOKE INITIAL APPEARANCE/WVC/SUMMONS Salt Lake District
8:30 am 195900026   ZAMORA, ALLAN Z INITIAL APPEARANCE/WVC/SUMMONS Salt Lake District
8:30 am 171901018   REIGARD, NICHOLE RAE INITIAL APPR/JAIL/W WVC CASES Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181901912   JOE, CHARON CURTIS OSC/EVIDENTIARY HRG Salt Lake District
8:30 am 174903549   WIOT, JASON TELEPHONE CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 171906537   SYME, SUSAN TRIAL-JURY Salt Lake District
9:00 am 194900629   GAL: GUARDIAN AD LITEM CHILD PROTECTIVE ORDER Salt Lake District
9:00 am 180908934   CALLISTER, MARTHA CIVIL STALKING INJUNCTION Salt Lake District
9:00 am 193900314   DETERMATION OF HEIRS/ APPT PR Salt Lake District
9:00 am 193900308   DETERMINE HEIRS/ APPT PR Salt Lake District
9:00 am 173900072   FINAL STLMT & DISTRIBUTION Salt Lake District
9:00 am 173900588   FINAL STLMT & DISTRIBUTION Salt Lake District
9:00 am 173901291   FINAL STLMT & DISTRIBUTION Salt Lake District
9:00 am 183900079   FINAL STLMT & DISTRIBUTION Salt Lake District
9:00 am 183901010   FINAL STLMT & DISTRIBUTION Salt Lake District
9:00 am 193900278   FORMAL PROBATE/ APPT PR Salt Lake District
9:00 am 193900309   FORMAL PROBATE/ APPT PR Salt Lake District
9:00 am 193900321   FORMAL PROBATE/ APPT PR Salt Lake District
9:00 am 193900286   INVALIDATE TRUST AMENDMENT Salt Lake District
9:00 am 193900378   MINOR'S SETTLEMENT Salt Lake District
9:00 am 180903641   MIDVALE CITY MOTION FOR SUMMARY JUDGMENT Salt Lake District
9:00 am 150908233   CARR, EDWARD JAMES MOTION HEARING Salt Lake District
9:00 am 174902657   TABASSUM, NAILA MOTION TO SET ASIDE DECREE Salt Lake District
9:00 am 170904115   PACKSIZE LLC CRC PHONE SCHEDULING CONF (CLERK) Salt Lake District
9:00 am 194900608   ALABBODI, HAMED RASHID PROTECTIVE ORDER Salt Lake District
9:00 am 194900905   DYER, STEVEN LEE PROTECTIVE ORDER Salt Lake District
9:00 am 194900746   GAL: GUARDIAN AD LITEM PROTECTIVE ORDER Salt Lake District
9:00 am 194900977   GAL: GUARDIAN AD LITEM PROTECTIVE ORDER Salt Lake District
9:00 am 194900964   HOFFMAN, SHANE LANDON PROTECTIVE ORDER Salt Lake District
9:00 am 194900979   HOLDEN, SCOTT H PROTECTIVE ORDER Salt Lake District
9:00 am 194900994   MARTINEZ, ALAN DE JESUS PROTECTIVE ORDER Salt Lake District
9:00 am 194900956   RAMIREZ, TONY GENE SR PROTECTIVE ORDER Salt Lake District
9:00 am 104904796   GAL: GUARDIAN AD LITEM RES MOT FOR JDGMT/RELEASE LIEN Salt Lake District
9:00 am 154904662   INT: OFFICE OF RECOVERY SERVICES RESPONDENT'S OBJECTION Salt Lake District
9:00 am 184906359   GAL: GUARDIAN AD LITEM REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
9:00 am 184900899   TULLEY, RYAN DEAN REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
9:00 am 184902515   WILDE, JAMIE REVIEW OF CHILD SUPPORT Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181907942   CHAVIS, ERIC WAYNE SENTENCING/MOTION WITHDRAW HRG Salt Lake District
9:00 am 084903519   CUTSHALL, CHRISTOPHER TELEPHONE SCHED CONF Salt Lake District
9:30 am 193900297   ACCEPT TRANSFER GU/APPT CN Salt Lake District
9:30 am 193900169   APPT GUARDIAN - PTP Salt Lake District
9:30 am 193900319   APPT GUARDIAN - PTP Salt Lake District
9:30 am 193900371   APPT GUARDIAN- PTP Salt Lake District
9:30 am 193900300   APPT GUARDIAN-PTP Salt Lake District
9:30 am 193900325   APPT GUARDIAN/ CONSERVATOR PTP Salt Lake District
9:30 am 193900011   APPT GUARDIAN/ CONSERVATOR-PTP Salt Lake District
9:30 am 193900267   APPT GUARDIAN/ CONSERVATOR-PTP Salt Lake District
9:30 am 193900305   APPT GUARDIAN/ CONSERVATOR-PTP Salt Lake District
9:30 am 193900312   APPT GUARDIAN/ CONSERVATOR-PTP Salt Lake District
9:30 am 193900103   APPT LIMITED GUARDIAN - PTP Salt Lake District
9:30 am 193900303   APT GUARDIAN- PTP Salt Lake District
9:30 am 174907685   CUSMANO, JOSEPH ROGER EVIDENTIARY HEARING Salt Lake District
9:30 am 184904989   JOHNS, JACI MICHELLE IN-COURT MEDIATION Salt Lake District
9:30 am 189920213   HUFF, AMBER L MOTION HEARING Salt Lake District
9:30 am 173902476   PTP - APPROVE ADD AUTHORITY Salt Lake District
9:30 am 173900139   RULE 60(B) MOTION HEARING Salt Lake District
9:30 am 180901001   CONLIN, ASHLEE SCHEDULING CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
9:30 am 184901341   MARCH, PAMELA L TELEPHONE SCHEDULING CONF Salt Lake District
9:30 am 183901042   TERMINATE GCN - PTP (DECEASED) Salt Lake District
9:30 am 953900731   TERMINATE GCN - PTP (DECEASED) Salt Lake District
9:55 am    FREEMAN, JAMES ADAM 10 DAY REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
9:55 am    TAUIALO, GARY JASON 10 DAY REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
9:55 am    AYRES, GEOFFREY ALEXANDER 10-DAY FUGITIVE REVIEW HRG Salt Lake District
9:55 am    MCELYEA, ADAM WAYNE INIT APP/FUGITIVE Salt Lake District
10:00 am 191902212   GEDI, ABDIRASHID MOHAMED INITIAL APP/STATE/JAIL/ICE HLD Salt Lake District
10:00 am 191902218   ADAMS, PAUL EDMUND INITIAL APPEAR/JAIL Salt Lake District
10:00 am 191900301   ALIRES, TERESA MARIE INITIAL APPEAR/JAIL Salt Lake District
10:00 am 191902231   DAY, STACEY LYNN INITIAL APPEAR/JAIL Salt Lake District
10:00 am 971002358   FLORES, REYES RAMIREZ INITIAL APPEAR/JAIL Salt Lake District
10:00 am 191900441   FOUNTAIN, JAELYN ISAIAH INITIAL APPEAR/JAIL Salt Lake District
10:00 am 191902230   FOX, NICHOLAS JASON INITIAL APPEAR/JAIL Salt Lake District
10:00 am 191900160   HUGHES, CHARLES TYLER INITIAL APPEAR/JAIL Salt Lake District
10:00 am 191901682   HUMMEL, ANDREW INITIAL APPEAR/JAIL Salt Lake District
10:00 am 191901291   JOHNSON, SARINA DEE INITIAL APPEAR/JAIL Salt Lake District
10:00 am 191900825   JONES, CLIFFORD LOUIS INITIAL APPEAR/JAIL Salt Lake District
10:00 am 191902232   JONES, SUMMER MICHELLE INITIAL APPEAR/JAIL Salt Lake District
10:00 am 181909581   MCGRAUGH, EDWARD LAWRENCE INITIAL APPEAR/JAIL Salt Lake District
10:00 am 191901252   MITCHELL, STACEY LAYNE INITIAL APPEAR/JAIL Salt Lake District
10:00 am 191902228   MURRAY, STEPHON MONTAE INITIAL APPEAR/JAIL Salt Lake District
10:00 am 191902226   NIESER, MATTHEW LYNNE INITIAL APPEAR/JAIL Salt Lake District
10:00 am 191902216   PARKS, JARED CECIL INITIAL APPEAR/JAIL Salt Lake District
10:00 am 191902225   SCOTT, WILLIAM KENNETH INITIAL APPEAR/JAIL Salt Lake District
10:00 am 191902227   TOVEY, JANA INITIAL APPEAR/JAIL Salt Lake District
10:00 am 191902238   ZWART, HENDDRICK ZACK INITIAL APPEAR/JAIL Salt Lake District
10:00 am 191901486   ALIRES, TERESA MARIE INITIAL APPEAR/STATE/JAIL Salt Lake District
10:00 am 191902202   CLARK, CANDIDA FRANCINE INITIAL APPEAR/STATE/JAIL Salt Lake District
10:00 am 181913039   CORBETT, MATTHEW CHARLES INITIAL APPEAR/STATE/JAIL Salt Lake District
10:00 am 191902233   JONES, ANDERSON INITIAL APPEAR/STATE/JAIL Salt Lake District
10:00 am 181911820   KAPSIMALIS, LACEY LYNN INITIAL APPEAR/STATE/JAIL Salt Lake District
10:00 am 191902213   KING, ANTWANAIA LEE INITIAL APPEAR/STATE/JAIL Salt Lake District
10:00 am 181900437   LEYER, STEPHEN GOTTFRIED INITIAL APPEAR/STATE/JAIL Salt Lake District
10:00 am 161900705   MACIEL, THEODORE LUCERO INITIAL APPEAR/STATE/JAIL Salt Lake District
10:00 am 191902235   MONTEZ, EMMANUEL VALENTINO INITIAL APPEAR/STATE/JAIL Salt Lake District
10:00 am 191902211   RICH, PAUL ELLIS INITIAL APPEAR/STATE/JAIL Salt Lake District
10:00 am 191902237   WESTBROOK, ALEXANDER LEWIS INITIAL APPEAR/STATE/JAIL Salt Lake District
10:00 am 191902269   HUGHES, CHARLES TYLER INITIAL APPEARANCE Salt Lake District
10:00 am 104905157   INT: ORS INPERSON REVIEW ISSUES HEARING Salt Lake District
10:00 am 174903496   MCALLISTER, HEATHER MOT RE OSC - RES Salt Lake District
10:00 am 174904481   HENDREN, JENNIFER LYNN MOTION: CLARIFY CHILD SUPPORT Salt Lake District
10:00 am 154904885   INT: ORS ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
10:00 am 180907490   HUNG, MICHEAL PRETRIAL CONFERENCE CONT Salt Lake District
10:00 am 194900937   BENNETT, CARL JAY PROTECTIVE ORDER Salt Lake District
10:00 am 194900610   GAL: GUARDIAN AD LITEM PROTECTIVE ORDER Salt Lake District
10:00 am 194900935   HALEE, MEGAN PROTECTIVE ORDER Salt Lake District
10:00 am 194900938   HALEE, MEGAN PROTECTIVE ORDER Salt Lake District
10:00 am 194900917   KRESSER, TIMOTHY ROBERT PROTECTIVE ORDER Salt Lake District
10:00 am 194900914   ROMMINGER, KAILEY JO PROTECTIVE ORDER Salt Lake District
10:00 am 194901011   SALCEDO CRUZ, FRANCISCO RAMON PROTECTIVE ORDER Salt Lake District
10:00 am 194900649   SCHROEDER, DAVID PROTECTIVE ORDER Salt Lake District
10:00 am 184907239   TORRES, HUGO CESAR PROTECTIVE ORDER Salt Lake District
10:00 am 181908417   TRENTMAN, DAVID BRIAN RESTITUTION HEARING Salt Lake District
10:00 am 094903245   TRACY, D RENEE REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
10:00 am 194901096   LANKFORD, SHAUNA HEDDLESTON TEMPORARY RESTRAINING ORDER Salt Lake District
10:30 am 180900565   LADUMA INC CROSS MOTIONS FOR SUM. JDGMNT Salt Lake District
10:30 am 181908140   NAYS, DEVANDRE TELEPHONE CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
11:00 am 184901146   CASSEL, CAROLYN M INFORMAL TRIAL - CONT'D Salt Lake District
11:00 am 185900138   KINDRED, REILLY BRAD MOTION TO WITHDRAW PLEA HRG Salt Lake District
11:30 am 193900070   NAME/GENDER CHANGE Salt Lake District
12:00 pm 180902763   PERRY, PAMELA JEAN TELEPHONIC HEARING Salt Lake District
1:00 pm 189905220   MARTINEZ, RAYMOND J DEFAULT JUDGMENT HEARING 3 Salt Lake District
1:00 pm 189916907   JACOBSON, STEVEN D ENTRY OF JUDGMENT Salt Lake District
1:00 pm 169904382   LARSEN, CHRISTINA GARNISHMENT HEARING Salt Lake District
1:00 pm 184901296   VEGA, DANETH SILVANA IN-COURT MEDIATION - CONT'D Salt Lake District
1:00 pm 189920131   LAKE, ZURAYYA JUDGMENT ON THE PLEADINGS Salt Lake District
1:00 pm 179910144   HUGHES, MICHAEL MOTION FOR SUMMARY JDGMT Salt Lake District
1:00 pm 179907682   BRAY, CRISTOFFER MOTION FOR SUMMARY JUDGMENT Salt Lake District
1:00 pm 189915905   HANSEN, LAWRENCE MOTION FOR SUMMARY JUDGMENT Salt Lake District
1:00 pm 189921777   HARWOOD, MELANIE J MOTION FOR SUMMARY JUDGMENT Salt Lake District
1:00 pm 189912672   LLOYD, MELANIE D MOTION FOR SUMMARY JUDGMENT Salt Lake District
1:00 pm 189917283   PITTELLO, ANTHONY J MOTION FOR SUMMARY JUDGMENT Salt Lake District
1:00 pm 189921451   WOICICKI, SHAWN MOTION HEARING Salt Lake District
1:00 pm 189921801   CHRISTENSEN, LORRINDA A MOTION JUDGMENT ON PLEADINGS Salt Lake District
1:00 pm 179910412   BAKER, MEREDITH MOTION SET ASIDE DISMISSAL #3 Salt Lake District
1:00 pm 104901654   LYNCH, RONALD F OBJ GARNISHMENT HEARING Salt Lake District
1:00 pm 189919603   ARCHULETA, ROCHELLE L PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
1:00 pm 199901192   CARMICHAEL, MIRANDA PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
1:00 pm 180905821   HARRINGTON, NICOLE PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
1:00 pm 170903387   HELLER, CHRISTOPHER JAMES PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
1:00 pm 180908834   MORALES, JOE PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
1:00 pm 189921574   SORIA, MELISSA M PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
1:00 pm 189921343   WUILLAMEY, CHARLES A PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
1:00 pm 190901158   WATTS, JARRELL STAY EXECUTION OF JUDGMENT Salt Lake District
1:00 pm 160904879   SALT LAKE CITY CORPORATION TELEPHONIC SCHEDULING CONF Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 190901339   ALLEMAN, CHRISTINE IMMEDIATE OCCUPANCY Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 190901496   ANDERSON, MICHELLE IMMEDIATE OCCUPANCY Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 190901207   AUSTIN, LIZ IMMEDIATE OCCUPANCY Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 190901311   CIENFUEGOS, FRANCISCA RUIZ IMMEDIATE OCCUPANCY Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 190901315   DARRAGH, SEAN IMMEDIATE OCCUPANCY Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 190901539   FAHY, RODNEY DEAN IMMEDIATE OCCUPANCY Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 190901416   HART, JOSHUA IMMEDIATE OCCUPANCY Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 190901212   HELEX BOATSLAKECRAFT IMMEDIATE OCCUPANCY Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 190901272   HERBERT, ANNE MICHELE IMMEDIATE OCCUPANCY Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 190901499   HICKS, DWIGHT IMMEDIATE OCCUPANCY Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 190901152   HOAGLAND, JULIE IMMEDIATE OCCUPANCY Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 190901249   JEWETT, KIRSTEN IMMEDIATE OCCUPANCY Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 190901422   LIVINGSTON, ELMO KAY IMMEDIATE OCCUPANCY Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 190901438   MASSOTTI, DENISE IMMEDIATE OCCUPANCY Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 190901333   MCIRVIN, MEAGHAN IMMEDIATE OCCUPANCY Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 190901047   NICKLE, DAVID JAREN IMMEDIATE OCCUPANCY Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 190901498   RAMOS, ERMA IMMEDIATE OCCUPANCY Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 190901528   STRODTMAN, JUSTIN IMMEDIATE OCCUPANCY Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 190900125   WELLS, JAMES IMMEDIATE OCCUPANCY Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 190901481   YOSES, MICHAEL J IMMEDIATE OCCUPANCY Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 190901215   KEPHART, JEREMIAH IMMEDIATE OCCUPANCY #2 Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 190901216   HAGAN, HEATHER IMMEDIATE OCCUPANCY 2 Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 113900580   MOTION HEARING Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 171912693   DUNCOMBE, RICHARD GLENN MOTION TO RECONSIDER HEARING Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 124904140   SANDOVAL, GINA M PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 194900468   STRAUSS, KATHERINE TEL: PET MOTION FOR TRO Salt Lake District
1:59 pm 171904950   WASHAKIE, JOSIE BW/CHANGE OF PLEA 5/ POST SENT Salt Lake District
1:59 pm 181910088   WASHAKIE, JOSIE BW/CHANGE OF PLEA 5/ PRE PLEA Salt Lake District
1:59 pm 181903897   STECHSCHULTE, GREG ALLEN BW/PHASE 2 REVIEW Salt Lake District
1:59 pm 171909848   FARABEE, ALECIA C CATS REVIEW/PHASE 2 Salt Lake District
1:59 pm 181908231   MCQUILLAN, CLAYTON CASEY CATS REVIEW/PHASE 2 Salt Lake District
1:59 pm 181903989   ALUMBAUGH, MATTHEW RANDALL CHANGE OF PLEA Salt Lake District
1:59 pm 181905509   ALUMBAUGH, MATTHEW RANDALL CHANGE OF PLEA 2/PRE PLEA Salt Lake District
1:59 pm 181907793   ALUMBAUGH, MATTHEW RANDALL CHANGE OF PLEA 2/PRE PLEA Salt Lake District
1:59 pm 181913132   ALUMBAUGH, MATTHEW RANDALL CHANGE OF PLEA 2/PRE PLEA Salt Lake District
1:59 pm 181913256   ALUMBAUGH, MATTHEW RANDALL CHANGE OF PLEA/PRE PLEA Salt Lake District
1:59 pm 181910803   BRADFORD, BRUCE EVERETT PHASE 2 REVIEW Salt Lake District
1:59 pm 181906776   COLLINS, LIONEL RUSSELL PHASE 2 REVIEW Salt Lake District
1:59 pm 171902639   FERGUSON, SADY JEAN ANN PHASE 2 REVIEW Salt Lake District
1:59 pm 181911315   HASHIMOTO, LESLIE MIYOKO PHASE 2 REVIEW Salt Lake District
1:59 pm 151902704   PRICE, JAY KIRK PHASE 2 REVIEW Salt Lake District
1:59 pm 181901408   SORENSEN, JARED JON PHASE 2 REVIEW Salt Lake District
1:59 pm 181901250   REIDHEAD, AARON MICHAEL PHASE 3 REVIEW Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 169906789   ACOSTA, OMAR $300 BENCH WARRANT Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 189914371   BROWN, KIMBERLY KAY $300 CIVIL BENCH WARRANT Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 160901770   DURHAM JONES & PINEGAR PC ORAL RULING Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 189913976   HALSEY, BJ MARV ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 139913272   HENDERSON, PHILLIP B ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 189913522   ILOA, UOLENI TAINE ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 169903065   MASUNU, OTOOTA ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 050900605   RANDALL, MICHAEL A ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 189916246   TAPAATOUTAI, SEHE VAKALAHI ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 154902802   ORS ORS REVIEW Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 114905832   INT: ORS ORS REVIEW HRG Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 054901270   ORS ORS REVIEW HRG Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 181902776   BURKE, JEFFERY BLAINE PHASE 2 REVIEW Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 181902985   DENNING, JUSTIN TIM PHASE 2 REVIEW Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 181905720   FELICETTA, JOSEPH MICHAEL IV PHASE 2 REVIEW Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 181902120   GARCIA, JESSE LEE II PHASE 2 REVIEW Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 181907346   GROVER, TIFFANY ANN PHASE 2 REVIEW Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 181900196   HOUSTON, MELVIN LAMAR PHASE 2 REVIEW Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 181908189   HUNSAKER, JUSTIN LLOYD PHASE 2 REVIEW Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 181909108   JOHNSON, DARRELL RAOUL PHASE 2 REVIEW Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 181900710   KAGEL, RICHARD NEAL PHASE 2 REVIEW Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 181905630   MAGDELENO, LEO ANTHONY PHASE 2 REVIEW Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 161911944   PARK, JONATHON PRESTON PHASE 2 REVIEW Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 181909609   REDDING, MARCEL GREGORY PHASE 2 REVIEW Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 171911560   SPENCER, COREY TYLER PHASE 2 REVIEW Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 151912589   BURGESS, JORDAN LANGTONS PHASE 3 REVIEW Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 181903264   DOBIE, BRIAN KEITH PHASE 3 REVIEW Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 171904245   FLORES, ANGEL CRUZ PHASE 3 REVIEW Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 181905183   GARCIA, ISAAC JUAQUIN PHASE 3 REVIEW Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 181902164   HARVEY, CHRISTOPHER MICHAEL PHASE 3 REVIEW Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 171913205   HOLLEY, MITRA ANN PHASE 3 REVIEW Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 181905106   HUNT, TONY LEE PHASE 3 REVIEW Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 181907960   JORDAN, ZAVIER LEONARD PHASE 3 REVIEW Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 171909390   MAZA, ANTHONY MYKAEL PHASE 3 REVIEW Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 171908566   PHILLIPS, STEVEN DWAYNE PHASE 3 REVIEW Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 171909542   RIVERA, WENDELL CORNIELUS PHASE 3 REVIEW Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 171909408   SCHIFFMAN, MELYSSA RAE PHASE 3 REVIEW Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 181904064   SMITH, ADAM HOWARD PHASE 3 REVIEW Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 171909603   TUBEROSA, JOHN KIRK PHASE 3 REVIEW Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 151910049   HAWKES, BRITTANY LYNN PHASE 4 REVIEW Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 171912879   JONES, CORY D PHASE 4 REVIEW Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 171909405   VIGIL, MICHAEL PHASE 4 REVIEW Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 174904336   GAL: GUARDIAN AD LITEM PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 044903506   INT: ORS REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 114900706   INT: ORS REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 044902171   INT: ORS, CO ATTY KARLA BLOCK REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 134901260   INT: ORS REVIEW HEARING 2 Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 134905555   MARVIDIKIS, STACEY GEORGE REVIEW HEARING 2 Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 141912830   DUKE, KELSEY RAE SPEC SET EVIDENTIARY HEARING Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 070909689   BACIKALO, LAURA SUPPLEMENTAL ORDER Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 040913625   COUCHIS, ANDREA M SUPPLEMENTAL ORDER Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 189918589   FERRIS, AMBER SUPPLEMENTAL ORDER Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 190900237   GRAY HAWK CONSTRUCTION LLC SUPPLEMENTAL ORDER Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 199900861   HERRERA, ADRIAN MICHAEL SUPPLEMENTAL ORDER Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 189901019   HIGLEY, EMILY SUPPLEMENTAL ORDER Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 189918436   LAUB, KEVIN JAMES SUPPLEMENTAL ORDER Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 189902739   MARCELO, JESSICA SUPPLEMENTAL ORDER Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 189918441   MARTINEZ-RODRIGUEZ, EDUARDO J SUPPLEMENTAL ORDER Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 159908645   ONOLINA, LOA SUPPLEMENTAL ORDER Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 169903305   ROQUE, MIRNA SUPPLEMENTAL ORDER Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 180909325   SAUNDERS AND SONS CONSTRUCTION SUPPLEMENTAL ORDER Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 080903685   SIZEMORE, STEVE SUPPLEMENTAL ORDER Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 080904049   VALENCIA, PERRY L SUPPLEMENTAL ORDER Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 080901911   VANSICKLE, REBECCA L SUPPLEMENTAL ORDER Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 189917669   WARNER, KATHRYN LYNN SUPPLEMENTAL ORDER Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 184903386   GOODRICH, LEANDREW DUANE TEL: DISCOVERY ISSUES Salt Lake District
2:30 pm 185900383   LANDEROS, LEOBARDO LARA ORAL ARGUMENT ON MOTION TO SUP Salt Lake District
3:00 pm 174907739   JOUINI, AMANI PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
3:00 pm 180907270   TPD TELEPHONE HEARING Salt Lake District
3:45 pm 180904226   JONES WALDO HOLBROOK & MCDONOU TELEPHONE SCHEDULING CONFERENC Salt Lake District
4:00 pm 181910551   BAZE, TERRYL STEVEN DISPOSITION HEARING Salt Lake District
4:00 pm 171910371   BAZE, TERRYL STEVEN ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
4:00 pm 181904523   BAZE, TERRYL STEVEN SENTENCING Salt Lake District
4:00 pm 181905109   BAZE, TERRYL STEVEN SENTENCING Salt Lake District