List of Salt Lake District Hearings for Tuesday 5th of March 2019      

520 Hearings Scheduled

 
TimeCaseNumDefendant Hearing Type *mouseover* Jurisdiction
8:30 am 161913377   HICKMAN, SUE MARY 4 DAY JURY Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191900711   COSTANZO, AMBER NICOLE ARRAIGNMENT Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191900745   MANDUJANO, JON FRANCO ARRAIGNMENT Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181912572   MARTIN, JOHN ARRAIGNMENT Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181911738   MONTOYA, GALE LIZA GAY ARRAIGNMENT Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181908821   MULALIC, ENES ARRAIGNMENT Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181911511   OJEDA, EDDIE ARRAIGNMENT Salt Lake District
8:30 am 185900274   HATCHER, JOHN H CHANGE OF PLEA Salt Lake District
8:30 am 161908869   KRMZYAN, MARY CAMILLE CHANGE OF PLEA Salt Lake District
8:30 am 185900285   LUNDY, NATHAN STEVEN CHANGE OF PLEA Salt Lake District
8:30 am 195900042   PAUL, DANEAL MARIE CHANGE OF PLEA Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181911113   SARR, SULAYMAN CHANGE OF PLEA Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181907540   SCHRAMM, MICHAEL CHANGE OF PLEA Salt Lake District
8:30 am 195900030   SMITH, ERIC CHANGE OF PLEA Salt Lake District
8:30 am 171908511   VALDIVIA, DIANA CHANGE OF PLEA Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181902681   CHRISTENSEN, JACOB SAMUEL CHANGE OF PLEA/ DEFT SET Salt Lake District
8:30 am 171903575   HEIMULI, GEORGE COMMUNITY SERVICE REVIEW Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181911505   KIBBLE, WILLIAM COMPETENCY HEARING Salt Lake District
8:30 am 185900333   ABAD-GONZALES, JOSE DISPOSITION Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181909177   AL-ALI, JIHAD S DISPOSITION Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181908882   BRYANT, JENNIFER DISPOSITION Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191900972   BURNSIDE, DANIEL J DISPOSITION Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181912051   WILCOX, CORY DISPOSITION Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181903116   JIRON, PAUL DISPOSITION 1 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181907506   BERG, IAN WALTER DISPOSITION 2 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 171910461   REYES, JOSE DISPOSITION 2 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 171910479   TEMBLADOR-TOPETE, FERNANDO C DISPOSITION 2 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 185900381   WHITE, TROY DISPOSITION 2 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181911367   HENDRIKX, GORDON FINAL PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191900449   HERNANDEZ, ABELARDO FINAL PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181909599   RUSSELL, SPENCER WILLIAM FINAL PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191901657   GOMEZ, ZOE CODY INITAL APP/STATE/PTS/SUMMONS Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191900129   THOMAS, SHATNEY MICHAEL INITIAL APP/STATE/DEFT SET/WRR Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181900256   WOODWARD, JASON INITIAL APP/WARRANT/DEFT Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181905392   WOODWARD, JASON SHANE INITIAL APP/WARRANT/DEFT Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191901628   REIMANN, SCOTT AMANO INITIAL APPEAR/PTS/STATE/SUM Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191901642   FENSTERMAKER, JIM GARY INITIAL APPEAR/PTS/SUMMONS Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191901634   TURNBOW, TYLER JAMES INITIAL APPEAR/PTS/SUMMONS Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191902028   AYERS, ASHLEY EDEN INITIAL APPEARANCE/ALADDIN Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191902043   ROGOSHESKE, MICHAEL J INITIAL APPEARANCE/ATTY Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181910772   BLACKA, BRANDON SCOTT INITIAL APPEARANCE/B & B Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191901488   HENRY, AVA LENORE INITIAL APPEARANCE/BEEHIVE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191901370   WASHBURN, JULIANA INITIAL APPEARANCE/DEF SET Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191900856   COLVIN, LAUREN CATHERINE INITIAL APPEARANCE/SUMMONS Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191900858   PALMER, AMBER INITIAL APPEARANCE/SUMMONS Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191901929   ORTIZ-LOMELI, SERGIO INITIAL APPEARANCE/UTAH Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181913179   RENFORT, ROBERT MICHAEL INITIAL APPEARANCE/UTAH Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191900898   CANO, JORGE JR INITIAL APPEARANCE/UTAH COUNTY Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181900458   JONES, LORRI ANN INITIAL APPEARANCE/WEBER Salt Lake District
8:30 am 054903359   CROMBIE, COURTNEY H MEDIATED CUST EVAL CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181902375   BURNSIDE, DANIEL JAMES ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181903549   BURR, DYLON MATTHEW ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 171907194   CASTRUITA-LOPEZ, JUAN ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181902974   GEHRING, CORINA LYNN ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 171909722   GODOY, VICTOR DANIEL ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 161913250   JOHNSON, TIMOTHY WAYNE ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 171904244   LUTTRELL, AMBER ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 165900215   MCNICOL, TAYLOR C ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181905338   MILA, JOE TANGATA OTONGA ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 171907289   PEREZ, ISMAEL ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181903816   RIVERA, MIGUEL ANGEL ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 161913258   SOTO, LUIS ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 171912780   WAGNER, DOUGLAS P ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 171906855   BROWN, STANLEY R OSC 2 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181905777   MUSTAFIC, ERMIN OSC 2 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181902597   VIGIL, ROY J OSC DISPOSITION Salt Lake District
8:30 am 171903710   STEPHENSON, LESLIE OSC REVIEW Salt Lake District
8:30 am 161908523   CANTOR, JONATHAN OSC/ JAIL NOTICE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 171905184   CASILLAS, MARCO ANTONIO OSC/BENCH WARRANT HRG Salt Lake District
8:30 am 171905998   FLORES, ESTRELLA OSC/BENCH WARRANT HRG Salt Lake District
8:30 am 141904894   QUINN, JASON RAY OSC/BENCH WARRANT HRG Salt Lake District
8:30 am 171906443   STANTON, COLTEN OSC/BENCH WARRANT HRG Salt Lake District
8:30 am 171912349   CANTOR, JONATHAN ALEXIS OSC/JAIL NOTICE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 171901845   SCHOFIELD, SARAH OSC/JAIL NOTICE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 161912062   SEGURA, ELIZABETH ROSE OSC/JAIL NOTICE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181908864   BASILIO, JOSE OSC/WALK IN BENCH WARR HRG Salt Lake District
8:30 am 171909446   KNOX, KAMIE OSC/WALK IN BENCH WARR HRG Salt Lake District
8:30 am 171906537   SYME, SUSAN PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 171902014   GALLEGOS, JOHN ISAAC PRETRIAL CONFERENCE [TRACK] Salt Lake District
8:30 am 171906496   GALLEGOS, JOHN ISAAC PRETRIAL CONFERENCE [TRACK] Salt Lake District
8:30 am 171910475   CORNEJO-RODRIGUEZ, JULIO C PROBATION REVIEW Salt Lake District
8:30 am 074901989   INT: ORS REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181906456   JUAREZ, GEOVANI REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181906096   EDWARDS, ALEXANDER WILFORD REVIEW HEARING/DEFT SET Salt Lake District
8:30 am 175900042   SPEED, ADRIAN L SCHDLING CONF 2/ DEFT SET Salt Lake District
8:30 am 175900421   BYLES, EDWIN M SCHED CONF/WALK IN BENCH WARR Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191900226   BERRY, WESSLY SCHEDULING CONF 1/BOND HRG Salt Lake District
8:30 am 185900338   MORONES-DIAZ, ADOLFO SCHEDULING CONF 2 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181911219   GODOY, MORISE SCHEDULING CONF 2/JAIL NOTICE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181912559   BASURTO-FLORES, RAUL SCHEDULING CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191900052   IEREMIA, SHAWN ROBBY SCHEDULING CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181902690   MITCHELL, JESSE SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181910129   PARISH, LONNY SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 195900004   WIGHTMAN, NICHOLAS SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181912921   DAVIS, JEREMY LAVAY SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 2 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181909799   ANDERSON, MELISSA SENTENCING Salt Lake District
8:30 am 185900288   BURBIDGE, KEVIN P SENTENCING Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181904979   HADLEY, JENNIFER SENTENCING Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181912672   HADLEY, JENNIFER SENTENCING Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191900521   HAYES, SHANECE SENTENCING Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181911410   LEON, FRED SENTENCING Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181908544   MCCARTY, CHRISTOPHER SENTENCING Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181903291   MCCARTY, CHRISTOPHER CORY SENTENCING Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181910065   PACKER, PHILLIP SENTENCING Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181911981   PACKER, PHILLIP SENTENCING Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181911184   SHEIKH, MOHAMED SENTENCING Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181905355   DEBENHAM, CONNER JAMES SENTENCING/ DEFT SET Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181902968   BAILEY, TYANNAH SENTENCING/WALK IN BENCH WARR Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181906723   TUATOO, JOSEPH SENTENCING/WALK IN BENCH WARR Salt Lake District
8:30 am 171903397   GALLEGOS, JOHN ISAAC TRIAL-JURY Salt Lake District
8:30 am 160906622   BROWN, RICHARD TWO DAY JURY TRIAL Salt Lake District
8:31 am 174903768   ROSALES, EDUARDO ROGELIO VERG UDR MEDIATION Salt Lake District
9:00 am 184906875   GAL: GUARDIAN AD LITEM CHILD PROTECTIVE ORDER Salt Lake District
9:00 am 074905070   DAY, SHILAH EVIDENTIARY HEARING Salt Lake District
9:00 am 144905654   INT: ORS JUDGE REFERRAL RE CUSTODY Salt Lake District
9:00 am 174903376   MUJADIDI, SAMI MOTION FOR SUMMARY JUDGMENT Salt Lake District
9:00 am 114905511   SMITH, RAND E MOTION FOR TEMPORARY ORDER Salt Lake District
9:00 am 174907846   CONICA, ELWOOD HENRY MOTION FOR TEMPORARY ORDERS Salt Lake District
9:00 am 184904077   DSOUZA, SHAINA MOTION HEARING Salt Lake District
9:00 am 174903642   HANN, DANIELLE MOTION TO VACATE DISMISSAL Salt Lake District
9:00 am 184906162   MONEY, RYAN BRUCE MOTIONS - PET Salt Lake District
9:00 am 184906013   GAL: GUARDIAN AD LITEM OBJECTION TO COMM RECOMEND Salt Lake District
9:00 am 034904668   INT: ORS ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
9:00 am 184900096   NEEL, BARNET LEE PET THIRD MT FOR TEMP ORDERS Salt Lake District
9:00 am 184903971   SMITH, VERRON D PETITIONER'S OSC Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181912896   ABDI, ABDULLAHI H PRELIMINARY HEARING Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181912085   ABDI, ABDULLAHI HASSAN PRELIMINARY HEARING Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181910940   AL ABBOUDY, KADHIM HUSSAIN PRELIMINARY HEARING Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181913192   AL-ABBOUDY, KADHIM HASSIN PRELIMINARY HEARING Salt Lake District
9:00 am 191900527   ALLEN, KALEY PRELIMINARY HEARING Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181901707   BALDERAS, LUIS MIGUEL PRELIMINARY HEARING Salt Lake District
9:00 am 191901194   BALTIMORE, MITCHELL NICUMA PRELIMINARY HEARING Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181909585   BARKER, IRENE PRELIMINARY HEARING Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181910456   BREY, LINDSAY MILNE PRELIMINARY HEARING Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181906383   CONDER, ERIN MICHELLE PRELIMINARY HEARING Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181912489   CRAFT, JUSTIN PRELIMINARY HEARING Salt Lake District
9:00 am 191900153   CRAFT, JUSTIN PRELIMINARY HEARING Salt Lake District
9:00 am 191901108   DANGAL, LAXU MAN PRELIMINARY HEARING Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181911281   GALLARDO, DANIEL BAUTISTA PRELIMINARY HEARING Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181913235   GALLARDO, DANIEL BAUTISTA PRELIMINARY HEARING Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181901625   GILBERT, MICHAEL J PRELIMINARY HEARING Salt Lake District
9:00 am 191900395   GONZALES, RUDY MICHAEL PRELIMINARY HEARING Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181911242   HAM, LORNE C PRELIMINARY HEARING Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181906082   HILL, CASEY WILLIAM PRELIMINARY HEARING Salt Lake District
9:00 am 191900097   HUGHES, JEFFREY LEON PRELIMINARY HEARING Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181912770   JACK, ANTHONY MICHAEL PRELIMINARY HEARING Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181912236   JEPHSON, MICHAEL LYNN PRELIMINARY HEARING Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181908651   JONES, DOMINIQUE PETER PRELIMINARY HEARING Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181910663   MACIEL, MONIQUE MICHELLE PRELIMINARY HEARING Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181911822   MARTINEZ, RICKY DANIEL PRELIMINARY HEARING Salt Lake District
9:00 am 191901064   OSULLIVAN, SEAN JOSEPH PRELIMINARY HEARING Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181911791   PHOENIX, BRANDEN MCNEAL PRELIMINARY HEARING Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181912985   PRICE, ADAM KYLE PRELIMINARY HEARING Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181912986   PRICE, ADAM KYLE PRELIMINARY HEARING Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181912246   RASMUSSEN, AARON D PRELIMINARY HEARING Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181912247   RASMUSSEN, AARON D PRELIMINARY HEARING Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181912488   SHERRIFFS, TYLER WADE PRELIMINARY HEARING Salt Lake District
9:00 am 161900071   TAYLOR, NICHOLAS JON PRELIMINARY HEARING Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181913092   WILLIAMSON, WESLEY GREGG PRELIMINARY HEARING Salt Lake District
9:00 am 191900038   WILLIAMSON, WESLEY GREGG PRELIMINARY HEARING Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181908985   WILSON, DAVID AARON PRELIMINARY HEARING Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181911601   WILSON, DAVID AARON PRELIMINARY HEARING Salt Lake District
9:00 am 184904334   ACOSTA HERNANDEZ, JOSE M PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
9:00 am 194900413   ELENO RUIZ, ARMANDO PROTECTIVE ORDER Salt Lake District
9:00 am 194900927   FALK, VASSILY PAVEL PROTECTIVE ORDER Salt Lake District
9:00 am 194900316   GAL: GUARDIAN AD LITEM PROTECTIVE ORDER Salt Lake District
9:00 am 194900986   LEDESMA, JOSE IVAN PROTECTIVE ORDER Salt Lake District
9:00 am 184907594   LOWERY, NATHAN CHARLES PROTECTIVE ORDER Salt Lake District
9:00 am 194900716   MECHAM, RACHELLE L PROTECTIVE ORDER Salt Lake District
9:00 am 194900948   PERRY, SCOTT LYNNWOOD PROTECTIVE ORDER Salt Lake District
9:00 am 194900953   RILEY, JOHN MICHAEL PROTECTIVE ORDER Salt Lake District
9:00 am 154901436   INT: ORS RESPONDENT'S OSC Salt Lake District
9:00 am 191900512   STEPHENS, TREYVON DEE SPECIAL SET PH Salt Lake District
9:00 am 191900510   HUSSEINI, BUKURU SPECIAL SET PRELIMINARY HRG Salt Lake District
9:00 am 170901591   HANSEN, BARBARA MARIE TELEPHONE STATUS CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
9:00 am 170907438   SUAREZ, CELIA MARIA TRIAL-BENCH Salt Lake District
9:30 am 180902288   IRON OAK DESIGNS LLC 2 MOTIONS FOR SUMMARY JUDGMENT Salt Lake District
9:30 am 154902772   SHIOZAWA, NATALIE HANA 4-903 MEDIATED CUST SETT CONF Salt Lake District
9:30 am 171906110   MCBRIDE, TANNER KRISTIAN BENCH WARRANT HEARING Salt Lake District
9:30 am 181905360   CLARK, CRYSTAL LYNN CHANGE OF PLEA Salt Lake District
9:30 am 181905667   CLARK, CRYSTAL LYNN CHANGE OF PLEA Salt Lake District
9:30 am 181913087   JACOBS, PAUL CHANGE OF PLEA Salt Lake District
9:30 am 181910454   JACOBS, PAUL WILLIAM CHANGE OF PLEA Salt Lake District
9:30 am 181912885   JACOBS, PAUL WILLIAM CHANGE OF PLEA Salt Lake District
9:30 am 171905955   NUNEZ, CISCO JOSE CHANGE OF PLEA Salt Lake District
9:30 am 181902911   SNIPES, SARAH JEAN CHANGE OF PLEA Salt Lake District
9:30 am 181911824   SNIPES, SARAH JEAN CHANGE OF PLEA Salt Lake District
9:30 am 181910043   SPEER, RICK CHANGE OF PLEA Salt Lake District
9:30 am 161900936   SPEER, RICK MANUEL JR CHANGE OF PLEA Salt Lake District
9:30 am 181910730   SPEER, RICK MANUEL JR CHANGE OF PLEA Salt Lake District
9:30 am 151904076   ALIRES, TRESSA S FIRST WEEK REVIEW Salt Lake District
9:30 am 181908354   ALIRES, TRESSA SCHREE FIRST WEEK REVIEW Salt Lake District
9:30 am 161904368   BOONE, KAILEE NICOLE FIRST WEEK REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
9:30 am 181912317   BOONE, KAILEE NICOLE FIRST WEEKREVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
9:30 am 181906734   BOONE, KAILEE NICOLE FIST WEEK REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
9:30 am 183901246   GUARDIANSHIP HEARING Salt Lake District
9:30 am 161906245   SNIPES, SARAH JEAN R0EVIEW HEARING/OSC Salt Lake District
9:30 am 175900433   ANDERSON, KORY JAMES REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
9:30 am 181906471   ANDERSON, KORY JAMES REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
9:30 am 181909950   ANDERSON, KORY JAMES REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
9:30 am 181911470   ANDERSON, KORY JAMES REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
9:30 am 181901888   ARMSTRONG, JASPER ANTONIO REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
9:30 am 181905585   ARMSTRONG, JASPER ANTONIO REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
9:30 am 171903801   BAGLEY, BRANDON CLARK REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
9:30 am 171910923   BAGLEY, BRANDON CLARK REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
9:30 am 175900406   BAGLEY, BRANDON CLARK REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
9:30 am 141901417   BECKSTEAD, JILLIA N REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
9:30 am 121902990   BECKSTEAD, JILLIA NICHOLE REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
9:30 am 141901248   BECKSTEAD, JILLIA NICHOLE REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
9:30 am 141902073   BECKSTEAD, JILLIA NICHOLE REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
9:30 am 141903875   BECKSTEAD, JILLIA NICHOLE REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
9:30 am 141904421   BECKSTEAD, JILLIA NICHOLE REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
9:30 am 141914396   BECKSTEAD, JILLIA NICHOLE REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
9:30 am 171903591   BLUE, JACOB ALAN REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
9:30 am 181907792   BOONE, KAILEE NICOLE REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
9:30 am 161909054   BROWN, ERIK ALLEN REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
9:30 am 171905666   BROWN, ERIK ALLEN REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
9:30 am 175900136   BROWN, ERIK ALLEN REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
9:30 am 181900716   BROWN, ERIK ALLEN REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
9:30 am 181901860   BROWN, ERIK ALLEN REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
9:30 am 181900365   CARMICKLE, ALLAN SHANE JR REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
9:30 am 171906554   CARMICKLE, ALLEN SHANE JR REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
9:30 am 171909866   CARMICKLE, ALLEN SHANE JR REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
9:30 am 171912893   CARMICKLE, ALLEN SHANE JR REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
9:30 am 161909731   COVINGTON, MASON LYNN REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
9:30 am 171910017   COVINGTON, MASON LYNN REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
9:30 am 181901387   COVINGTON, MASON LYNN REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
9:30 am 181902017   COVINGTON, MASON LYNN REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
9:30 am 161910447   DAVIS, JOHNATHAN HARLEY REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
9:30 am 161911937   DAVIS, JOHNATHAN HARLEY REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
9:30 am 171909857   DAVIS, JOHNATHAN HARLEY REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
9:30 am 171911438   DAVIS, JOHNATHAN HARLEY REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
9:30 am 181901580   DAVIS, JOHNATHAN HARLEY REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
9:30 am 181905231   DAVIS, JOHNATHAN HARLEY REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
9:30 am 181905369   DAVIS, JOHNATHAN HARLEY REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
9:30 am 171909243   DAVIS, JONATHAN HARLEY REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
9:30 am 181904938   DEEGAN, WILLIAM EDWARD REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
9:30 am 181904941   DEEGAN, WILLIAM EDWARD REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
9:30 am 151910569   DEHNEL, KIRK EDWARD REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
9:30 am 161912745   DEHNEL, KIRK EDWARD REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
9:30 am 171910886   DEHNEL, KIRK EDWARD REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
9:30 am 171911684   DEHNEL, KIRK EDWARD REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
9:30 am 181903003   EKKER, JOSHUA B REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
9:30 am 181905963   EKKER, JOSHUA BRAIDEN REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
9:30 am 181903804   HAZUDA, SHYANN REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
9:30 am 171900185   HUMPHREYS, CHARLES JOSEPH REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
9:30 am 171902046   HUMPHREYS, CHARLES JOSEPH REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
9:30 am 171903701   HUMPHREYS, CHARLES JOSEPH REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
9:30 am 171906172   HUMPHREYS, CHARLES JOSEPH REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
9:30 am 171909215   HUMPHREYS, CHARLES JOSEPH REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
9:30 am 171909988   HUMPHREYS, CHARLES JOSEPH REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
9:30 am 181901629   HUMPHREYS, CHARLES JOSEPH REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
9:30 am 181905938   HUMPHREYS, CHARLES JOSEPH REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
9:30 am 181904012   HUXHOLD, JESSICA REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
9:30 am 161912300   HUXHOLD, JESSICA NICOLE REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
9:30 am 171904489   HUXHOLD, JESSICA NICOLE REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
9:30 am 161913287   KING, PRESTON P REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
9:30 am 161906341   KING, PRESTON PALMER REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
9:30 am 171910686   KING, PRESTON PALMER REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
9:30 am 171911824   KING, PRESTON PALMER REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
9:30 am 171911826   KING, PRESTON PALMER REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
9:30 am 171911943   KING, PRESTON PALMER REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
9:30 am 161907028   MERRILL, NICHOLAS SCOTT REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
9:30 am 181901742   MERRILL, NICHOLAS SCOTT REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
9:30 am 171911766   MILLS, DANEESHA T REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
9:30 am 171904023   PRUDEN HAYES, BENJAMIN TYLER REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
9:30 am 161907093   PRUDEN-HAYES, BENJAMIN REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
9:30 am 181900154   PRUDEN-HAYES, BENJAMIN REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
9:30 am 151912244   PRUDEN-HAYES, BENJAMIN TYLER REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
9:30 am 171901612   PRUDEN-HAYES, BENJAMIN TYLER REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
9:30 am 151901544   RICHARDS, MICHAEL ANTHONY REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
9:30 am 171907667   RICHARDS, MICHAEL ANTHONY REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
9:30 am 181902170   SILVA BRISENO, AARON JOSUE REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
9:30 am 171902444   SILVA-BRISENO, AARON JOSUE REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
9:30 am 171912078   SILVA-BRISENO, AARON JOSUE REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
9:30 am 171903049   TUCKEY, JASON ANDREW REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
9:30 am 181904442   TUCKEY, JASON ANDREW REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
9:30 am 181909919   CARMICKLE, ALLEN SHANE JR REVIEW HEARING/CHANGE OF PLEA Salt Lake District
9:30 am 161911410   SNIPES, SARAH J REVIEW HEARING/OSC Salt Lake District
9:30 am 161910647   SNIPES, SARAH JEAN REVIEW HEARING/OSC Salt Lake District
9:30 am 165900068   SNIPES, SARAH JEAN REVIEW HEARING/OSC Salt Lake District
9:30 am 171902671   SNIPES, SARAH JEAN REVIEW HEARING/OSC Salt Lake District
10:00 am 191902171   INTERIANO, NOE INITIAL APPEAR/AG/JAIL/ICE HLD Salt Lake District
10:00 am 191902165   BATTY, KENT RAY INITIAL APPEAR/JAIL Salt Lake District
10:00 am 191902149   CHAVEZ, PAUL JESSE INITIAL APPEAR/JAIL Salt Lake District
10:00 am 191902194   GREGG, KAREN LYNN INITIAL APPEAR/JAIL Salt Lake District
10:00 am 191902190   LARNED, WILLIAM JOHNSON INITIAL APPEAR/JAIL Salt Lake District
10:00 am 191902159   MADISON, RAUL OMAR INITIAL APPEAR/JAIL Salt Lake District
10:00 am 191902186   MANNION, BEAU ALLEN INITIAL APPEAR/JAIL Salt Lake District
10:00 am 191901956   NGAHE, SIKA M INITIAL APPEAR/JAIL Salt Lake District
10:00 am 191902173   ROGERS, WILLIAM CLAYTON INITIAL APPEAR/JAIL Salt Lake District
10:00 am 191901909   SAMORA, MICHAEL ANDREW INITIAL APPEAR/JAIL Salt Lake District
10:00 am 191902129   SIREECH, ELI ANDY INITIAL APPEAR/JAIL Salt Lake District
10:00 am 191901310   STERZER, RUSSELL INITIAL APPEAR/JAIL Salt Lake District
10:00 am 191902018   STOKES, FRANKLIN REYNOLDS INITIAL APPEAR/JAIL Salt Lake District
10:00 am 191900343   TAYLOR, DOMINQUE MAURICE INITIAL APPEAR/JAIL Salt Lake District
10:00 am 181906818   VIERRA, JONNETTE INITIAL APPEAR/JAIL Salt Lake District
10:00 am 191902155   VIERRA, JONNETTE INITIAL APPEAR/JAIL Salt Lake District
10:00 am 191902053   VIGIL, DELANO MOSES INITIAL APPEAR/JAIL Salt Lake District
10:00 am 191902046   WESTBROOK, JOSHUA WAYNE INITIAL APPEAR/JAIL Salt Lake District
10:00 am 191901775   WILLIAMS, HECTOR ALDEN INITIAL APPEAR/JAIL Salt Lake District
10:00 am 191902067   CUEVAS, CECILIA CELINE INITIAL APPEAR/STATE/JAIL Salt Lake District
10:00 am 191901045   FUNK, JOSHUA ALAN INITIAL APPEAR/STATE/JAIL Salt Lake District
10:00 am 191902172   FUNK, JOSHUA ALAN INITIAL APPEAR/STATE/JAIL Salt Lake District
10:00 am 191902157   JORGENSEN, TIANNA INITIAL APPEAR/STATE/JAIL Salt Lake District
10:00 am 181909561   KOLE, MAUREEN ALEXA INITIAL APPEAR/STATE/JAIL Salt Lake District
10:00 am 191902175   OHM, JEREMY INITIAL APPEAR/STATE/JAIL Salt Lake District
10:00 am 191901866   OHM, JEREMY ADAM INITIAL APPEAR/STATE/JAIL Salt Lake District
10:00 am 191902077   SCHILLER, STEPHEN EVGENIY INITIAL APPEAR/STATE/JAIL Salt Lake District
10:00 am 181903586   SEGURA, ELIZABETH ROSE INITIAL APPEAR/STATE/JAIL Salt Lake District
10:00 am 181908600   SUDWEEKS, DAWN MARIE INITIAL APPEAR/STATE/JAIL Salt Lake District
10:00 am 181910556   SUDWEEKS, DAWN MARIE INITIAL APPEAR/STATE/JAIL Salt Lake District
10:00 am 191902177   THOMPSON, BRAYDEN MAKAY FREHNE INITIAL APPEAR/STATE/JAIL Salt Lake District
10:00 am 191901949   THORNTON, RAYMOND DIMITRI INITIAL APPEAR/STATE/JAIL Salt Lake District
10:00 am 181908554   TOLTON, MATTHEW KELLY INITIAL APPEAR/STATE/JAIL Salt Lake District
10:00 am 191902188   WATSON, THOMAS RAYMOND INITIAL APPEAR/STATE/JAIL Salt Lake District
10:00 am 191902058   WESTBROOK, JOSHUA WAYNE INITIAL APPEAR/STATE/JAIL Salt Lake District
10:00 am 181913020   MOYA, ISAIAH DANIEL INITIAL APPEARANCE/JAIL Salt Lake District
10:00 am 191901198   MOYA, ISAIAH DANIEL INITIAL APPEARANCE/JAIL Salt Lake District
10:00 am 191902071   PETERSEN, ROBERT JAMES INITIAL APPEARANCE/JAIL Salt Lake District
10:00 am 184903118   PAEA, SUSANNAH M MOT RE OSC - RES Salt Lake District
10:00 am 174905624   NGUYEN, KENNY MOT RE TEMPORDS-PET Salt Lake District
10:00 am 180904447   MELCHIOR, ALAN MOTION TO CLARIFY/AMEND ORDER Salt Lake District
10:00 am 194900897   BATEMAN, WALKER EVANS PROTECTIVE ORDER Salt Lake District
10:00 am 194901026   BELL, JASON SCOTT PROTECTIVE ORDER Salt Lake District
10:00 am 194900942   HAGAN, MONICA PROTECTIVE ORDER Salt Lake District
10:00 am 194900940   MASCHI, CAMERON PROTECTIVE ORDER Salt Lake District
10:00 am 104901019   INT: ORS REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
10:00 am 174905330   GAL: PRIVATE GUARDIAN AD LITEM REVIEW HEARING - CONTINUED Salt Lake District
10:30 am 182900448   *********, ********* ********* Salt Lake District
10:30 am 180901367   EVERGREEN CLEAN ENERGY CORPORA MOTION TO DISMISS Salt Lake District
11:00 am 160904352   ADOBE INVESTMENTS LLC ORAL ARGUMENT Salt Lake District
11:30 am 150904660   HOLMQUIST, BRENT TELEPHONE CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
12:00 pm 161912999   DELGADO, MARCELINO ARTHUR OSC/EVIDENTIARY HRG Salt Lake District
12:00 pm 171904623   DELGADO, MARCELINO ARTHUR OSC/EVIDENTIARY HRG Salt Lake District
12:00 pm 181901572   DELGADO, MARCELINO ARTHUR OSC/EVIDENTIARY HRG Salt Lake District
1:00 pm 181910300   LEWIS, RALPH GREENWOOD II EVIDENTIARY HEARING Salt Lake District
1:00 pm 144901749   INT: ORS JUDICIAL SETTLEMENT CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
1:00 pm 153901886   PET. TO TERMINATE GUARDIANSHIP Salt Lake District
1:00 pm 154907289   INT: ORS TEMPORARY RESTRAINING ORDER Salt Lake District
1:15 pm    SHORTY, TESHUNKA TELEPHONE CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 181907201   CORNISH, MONIQUE BENCH TRIAL Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 195900019   MERTES, TERESA ANTOINETE BENCH TRIAL Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 190900759   ROTHE, NATHAN CIVIL STALKING INJUNCTION Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 181903096   KANONGATAA, ERICA DENYSE EVIDENTIARY HEARING Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 185900014   RAUDA, JORGE A EVIDENTIARY HEARING Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 181908907   HILDITCH, DANIELA RENEE MOTION HEARING Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 181909592   RASHID, AHMED HAWKEN MOTION HEARING Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 131911710   RODRIGUEZ, JOSE DAMIAN OSC EVIDENTIARY Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 184902039   WARENSKI, BRIAN PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 134901636   RYAN, EMILY P TELEPHONE CONF REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 181907351   GUNKEL, KELLY TRIAL-BENCH Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 181911163   LARSEN, DEBBIE TRIAL-BENCH Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 181904491   MAJORS, BRANDON HALSTON TRIAL-BENCH Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 180905548   MIDDLETON, BRIAN STEVEN $300 BENCH WARRANT Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 181905879   ANZASTIGA, RICARDO AP&P SENTENCING Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 181908366   ANZASTIGA, RICARDO AP&P SENTENCING Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 171905765   BURDETTE, CARLA JEAN EXPRESS Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 171906793   MUDLIAR, BRYNN EXPRESS Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 171906792   MUDLIAR, BRYNN R EXPRESS Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 161908039   OAKS, MICHAEL PAUL EXPRESS Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 171903122   STINSON, KYLE ROD EXPRESS Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 171902668   ABONGI, NDIPA MOGGA MHC REVIEW Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 171906199   ALLEN, KELLY LEWIS MHC REVIEW Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 171910209   BENY, DENG ATEM MHC REVIEW Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 181902630   BENY, DENG ATEM MHC REVIEW Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 171909403   BOTT, KAMBRA LUELLYN MHC REVIEW Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 161904429   BROOKS, APRIL MARIE SOTELO MHC REVIEW Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 181912568   BUSETH, ERIC MHC REVIEW Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 181912569   BUSETH, ERIC THOMAS MHC REVIEW Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 181912570   BUSETH, ERIC THOMAS MHC REVIEW Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 161907366   CHIDESTER, TINA SUE MHC REVIEW Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 141911067   CHIDESTER, TINA SURE MHC REVIEW Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 161902255   CHILD, DANIEL ROBERT MHC REVIEW Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 171900356   CHILD, DANIEL ROBERT MHC REVIEW Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 141912691   COOKE, TONJALA CHANLLE MHC REVIEW Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 181904182   COOKE, TONJELA CHANELE MHC REVIEW Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 171905743   COOKE, TONJELA CHANLLE MHC REVIEW Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 181902067   COOKE, TONJELA CHANLLE MHC REVIEW Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 181909783   COOKE-HALE, TONJALA CHANELE MHC REVIEW Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 161911627   CRAWFORD, AMANDA MERIE MHC REVIEW Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 171900615   CRAWFORD, AMANDA MERIE MHC REVIEW Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 171903755   CRAWFORD, AMANDA MERIE MHC REVIEW Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 171910041   CRAWFORD, AMANDA MERIE MHC REVIEW Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 161901665   CURTIS, ADAM MHC REVIEW Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 141913733   EARL, PATRICIA ANN MHC REVIEW Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 181904091   ELLIS, JAMES EARL MHC REVIEW Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 161901246   FAWSON, CANNON AUSTIN MHC REVIEW Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 171908798   FRANK, CAROLINE ROSE MHC REVIEW Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 171908799   FRANK, CAROLINE ROSE MHC REVIEW Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 181900209   FRANK, CAROLINE ROSE MHC REVIEW Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 181901731   GALLEGOS, NORTHERN STAR MHC REVIEW Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 171909497   GILBERTSON, CASEY CHRISTOPHER MHC REVIEW Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 181900656   GILBERTSON, CASEY CHRISTOPHER MHC REVIEW Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 181905583   GILBERTSON, CASEY CHRISTOPHER MHC REVIEW Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 181906913   GILBERTSON, CASEY CHRISTOPHER MHC REVIEW Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 181910948   GILBERTSON, CASEY CHRISTOPHER MHC REVIEW Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 161906176   HARDY, AMANDA SHARECE MHC REVIEW Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 181905271   HARDY, AMANDA SHARECE MHC REVIEW Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 191901624   HAWKINS, STEVE MICHAEL MHC REVIEW Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 101901488   HERRERA, LOURDES DULCINELLA MHC REVIEW Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 171910818   HERRERA, LOURDES DULCINELLA MHC REVIEW Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 171904550   HOLT, RYAN JOSHUA MHC REVIEW Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 161910673   HOOGVELDT, MARTIN LEE MHC REVIEW Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 171911737   HOOGVELDT, MARTIN LEE MHC REVIEW Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 191900668   HOOGVELDT, MARTIN LEE MHC REVIEW Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 171912487   KARREN, KURT MHC REVIEW Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 181906302   KHAN, FATEMA ROSE MHC REVIEW Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 181906303   KHAN, FATEMA ROSE MHC REVIEW Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 181906304   KHAN, FATEMA ROSE MHC REVIEW Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 171903235   KHAN, FATIMA ROSE (Bail Set at 5000.00) MHC REVIEW Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 171903258   KIMBERLIN, DILLON ANTHONY MHC REVIEW Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 181901833   KIMBERLIN, DILLON ANTHONY MHC REVIEW Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 171912773   LLOYD, JASON HAROLD MHC REVIEW Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 141913002   LUCERO, ISAIAH ALEXANDER MHC REVIEW Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 151900107   LUCERO, ISAIAH ALEXANDER MHC REVIEW Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 151901361   LUCERO, ISAIAH ALEXANDER MHC REVIEW Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 151904229   LUCERO, ISAIAH ALEXANDER MHC REVIEW Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 161905327   LUCERO, ISAIAH ALEXANDER MHC REVIEW Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 181901187   MAESTAS, ZACHARY DAVE MHC REVIEW Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 181906419   MAESTAS, ZACHARY DAVE MHC REVIEW Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 171912992   MARISCAL, LUIS ALBERT JR MHC REVIEW Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 161900995   MARTINEZ, ROBERT GUADALUPE MHC REVIEW Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 181906634   MAXWELL, TANNER HOLMAN MHC REVIEW Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 181906943   MAXWELL, TANNER HOLMAN MHC REVIEW Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 181907806   MAXWELL, TANNER HOLMAN MHC REVIEW Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 181908375   MEDINA, MICHELLE ALEJANDRA MHC REVIEW Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 181909088   MEDINA, MICHELLE ALEJANDRA MHC REVIEW Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 181907143   MERRITT, MARK ELLIOT MHC REVIEW Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 171908789   MITCHELL, KENDRA DIANE MHC REVIEW Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 171908790   MITCHELL, KENDRA DIANE MHC REVIEW Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 171908791   MITCHELL, KENDRA DIANE MHC REVIEW Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 171908792   MITCHELL, KENDRA DIANE MHC REVIEW Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 181900513   MITCHELL, KENDRA DIANE MHC REVIEW Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 181904656   MONTOYA, STEVEN RAY MHC REVIEW Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 181910269   MONTOYA, STEVEN RAY MHC REVIEW Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 171910564   PAGADUAN, AMY J MHC REVIEW Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 141913623   PEERY, ALEXANDER LEE MHC REVIEW Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 141914179   PEERY, ALEXANDER LEE MHC REVIEW Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 171906501   PFEIFER, JULIE ANN MHC REVIEW Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 161911095   PREECE, ANDREW JACOB MHC REVIEW Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 161912718   PREECE, ANDREW JACOB MHC REVIEW Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 171902855   PREECE, ANDREW JACOB MHC REVIEW Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 171905351   PREECE, ANDREW JACOB MHC REVIEW Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 151907979   ROCHA, TROY LYN MHC REVIEW Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 141913519   ROCHA, TROY LYNN MHC REVIEW Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 161912134   ROCHA, TROY LYNN MHC REVIEW Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 171911299   ROCHA, TROY LYNN MHC REVIEW Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 181909999   RODRIGUEZ, DEANNA S MHC REVIEW Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 171905129   RODRIGUEZ, DEANNA SUZETTE MHC REVIEW Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 171901632   SATTERLEE, AMBER MHC REVIEW Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 171901633   SATTERLEE, AMBER MELISSA MHC REVIEW Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 171901634   SATTERLEE, AMBER MELISSA MHC REVIEW Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 171901636   SATTERLEE, AMBER MELISSA KAULAN MHC REVIEW Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 181902598   SHARP, CATHERINE LEA MHC REVIEW Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 171904369   SLOCUM, ROY ALLEN MHC REVIEW Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 181902194   SLOCUM, ROY ALLEN MHC REVIEW Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 181907733   SLOCUM, ROY ALLEN MHC REVIEW Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 161902855   SMITH, ANDREA MARTHA MHC REVIEW Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 161902856   SMITH, ANDREA MARTHA MHC REVIEW Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 181906627   SMITH, JOHN KENNETH MHC REVIEW Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 181903011   SPURGEON, ELIZABETH SHELLEY MHC REVIEW Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 181910240   SPURGEON, ELIZABETH SHELLEY MHC REVIEW Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 191900080   SPURGEON, ELIZABETH SHELLEY MHC REVIEW Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 171910691   SPURGEON, ELIZABETH SHELLY MHC REVIEW Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 171903458   STEED, TRACY RAE MHC REVIEW Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 181900831   STEED, TRACY RAE MHC REVIEW Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 181902725   STEED, TRACY RAE MHC REVIEW Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 181902726   STEED, TRACY RAE MHC REVIEW Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 161913336   TEO, JOHN DEMAS MHC REVIEW Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 161911434   TEO, JOHN DMAS MHC REVIEW Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 181901996   WARDEN, JON DANA MHC REVIEW Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 161908302   WEFFER, SERGIO WALTER MHC REVIEW Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 161912862   WEFFER, SERGIO WALTER MHC REVIEW Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 191901623   WILLIAMS, CORY JUSTIN M MHC REVIEW Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 181906407   WILLIAMS, RUSTY HOWARD MHC REVIEW Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 131904834   WILSON, TELISA JEAN MHC REVIEW Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 141906002   WILSON, TELISA JEAN MHC REVIEW Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 141908332   WILSON, TELISA JEAN MHC REVIEW Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 161904403   WILSON, TELISA JEAN MHC REVIEW Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 161906602   WILSON, TELISA JEAN MHC REVIEW Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 161910366   WILSON, TELISA JEAN MHC REVIEW Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 181905251   WRIGHT, JASON MHC REVIEW Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 161912364   WRIGHT, JASON PETER MHC REVIEW Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 181902839   WRIGHT, JASON PETER MHC REVIEW Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 181908610   WRIGHT, JASON PETER MHC REVIEW Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 191901491   HOLT, RYAN JOSHUA MHC REVIEW - CHANGE OF PLEA Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 121906906   EGGERTSEN, ROBERT WADE OSC/EVIDENTIARY HRG Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 181909831   ANDERSON, AMANDA LEE PRELIMINARY HEARING Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 191900360   ANDERSON, AMANDA LEE PRELIMINARY HEARING Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 191900361   ANDERSON, AMANDA LEE PRELIMINARY HEARING Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 181913007   DAHLQUIST, FLAPP FLETCHER PRELIMINARY HEARING Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 181909830   MONTANO, ALFONSO NICHOLAS PRELIMINARY HEARING Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 181911010   RUNNELLS, FRANKIE PRELIMINARY HEARING Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 181913263   VASQUEZ MENDEZ, BARTOLOME PRELIMINARY HEARING Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 181901108   VIGIL, MARTIN PRELIMINARY HEARING Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 181908139   VIGIL, MARTIN PRELIMINARY HEARING Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 161901290   LYMAN, JACOB SERGHILL REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 161904819   MCCUISTION, CHRIS STEPHEN REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 161900937   MCCUISTION, CHRISTOPHER STEPHEN REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 161907130   MCCUISTION, CHRISTOPHER STEPHEN REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 161911108   PEACOCK, MICHELLE HILL REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 181912026   ANZASTIGA, RICARDO SENTENCING Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 150905743   MISILI, PATTRAINA A SUPPLEMENTAL ORDER Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 180909254   ROBERTS, RANDALL SEAN SUPPLEMENTAL ORDER Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 174905820   INT: STATE OF UTAH - ORS TELEPHONE CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 054901140   INT: ORS WRIT OF ASSISTANCE - CONT'D Salt Lake District
2:01 pm 181908617   JARAMILLO, ELIZABETH SHELLEY MHC REVIEW Salt Lake District
2:30 pm 184901636   EARDLEY, KIP PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
2:30 pm 184903826   TRISDALE, JASON LEE TEL: DRUG TESTING REVIEW Salt Lake District
3:00 pm 174907446   HERNANDEZ, BRAYAN JAID ALVAREZ PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
3:00 pm 181902005   HUYNH, NHAN RESTITUTION/EVIDENTIARY HRG Salt Lake District
3:00 pm 185900142   BENTLEY, MATTHEW SENTENCING Salt Lake District
3:00 pm 186933374   AARON A JENSEN DDS PLLC SUPPLEMENTAL ORDER Salt Lake District
3:00 pm 186933377   BRIXIO LLC SUPPLEMENTAL ORDER Salt Lake District
3:00 pm 186930734   SUMMA ENERGY SOLUTIONS LLC SUPPLEMENTAL ORDER Salt Lake District
3:00 pm 183901183   TEL HRG COMPETING MOTIONS Salt Lake District
3:00 pm 170907781   LAKE CITY CUSTOM HOMES INC TRIAL-BENCH Salt Lake District
3:30 pm 180909691   LJ MASCARO INC MOTION FOR ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
3:30 pm 180908612   WILLIAMS, MARK PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Salt Lake District