List of Salt Lake District Hearings for Monday 4th of March 2019      

920 Hearings Scheduled

 
TimeCaseNumDefendant Hearing Type *mouseover* Jurisdiction
1:30 am 191900099   LAND, MICHAEL A ARRAIGNMENT Salt Lake District
8:15 am 160906622   BROWN, RICHARD TWO DAY JURY TRIAL Salt Lake District
8:30 am 182900147   INT: *********, ********* ********* Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181903756   ROBINSON, SAMUEL GRANT 2-DAY JURY TRIAL Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181908280   BOTTOMS, MINDY LEE AP&P SENTENCING Salt Lake District
8:30 am 131902775   BOWMAN, MARK KENNETH AP&P SENTENCING Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181904119   CARDENAS, JESSE LANE AP&P SENTENCING Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181909131   CARDENAS, JESSE LANE AP&P SENTENCING Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181909712   CARDENAS, JESSE LANE AP&P SENTENCING Salt Lake District
8:30 am 171905919   CUCH, DREW AL AP&P SENTENCING Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181911899   GORMAN, TYRONE HARRIS AP&P SENTENCING Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181901402   TRAN, VU AP&P SENTENCING Salt Lake District
8:30 am 161901159   MATHEWS, PAUL WARNER AP&P/ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191900654   ANDERSON, TODD MICHAEL ARRAIGNMENT Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181912061   CABEY, EDWARD MARTIN JR ARRAIGNMENT Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181907510   CRAPO, BRYAN JOSEPH ARRAIGNMENT Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181910153   DARDEN, JAMES WESLEY ARRAIGNMENT Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181911533   DUMAS, CHASE BRENT ARRAIGNMENT Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191900645   ESTRELLA, JUAN PINA ARRAIGNMENT Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181903863   FLORREICH, ALAVINA FUNGAIHEA ARRAIGNMENT Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191900408   HANSEN, RICHARD MICHAEL ARRAIGNMENT Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181911502   HAWKES, MATTHEW A ARRAIGNMENT Salt Lake District
8:30 am 171908954   HAYES, DOUGLAS ALEN ARRAIGNMENT Salt Lake District
8:30 am 171905709   HUGHES, MAYLYNN ARRAIGNMENT Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191900209   JADAMA, YOUSOUPHA YAYA ARRAIGNMENT Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181912410   KONTGIS, NICKOLAS RAY ARRAIGNMENT Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181913143   LANGI, KATALINA LORETTA ARRAIGNMENT Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181910958   LYON, NICHOLAS JOHN ARRAIGNMENT Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181905470   MACDONALD, SHELLECE KEIRNES ARRAIGNMENT Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181912369   MARTINEZ, NICOLETTE LEE ARRAIGNMENT Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181911363   MCBRIDE, HEATHER CAMILLE ARRAIGNMENT Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181907647   NEVAREZ, VANESSA PATINO ARRAIGNMENT Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181900084   NGALU, YVONNE KUUMAKANOENO ARRAIGNMENT Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191900281   SAGOTE, ANDREW MAIFEA ARRAIGNMENT Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181903295   MORRILL, CHRISTIAN KAY ARRAIGNMENT/PRETRIAL RELEASE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 151907401   CHAND, SANJANA LATO BENCH WARRANT HEARING Salt Lake District
8:30 am 141903769   KELSON, WHITNEY E BENCH WARRANT HEARING Salt Lake District
8:30 am 171904518   NAVARRO ZUNIGA, HENRY NOEL BENCH WARRANT HEARING Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181907396   PRICE, JILL MARIE BENCH WARRANT HEARING Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181903430   QUINTANA, JOSEPH MANUEL BENCH WARRANT HEARING Salt Lake District
8:30 am 161905874   HERNANDEZ, JOSHUA CHASE BENCH WARRANT/OSC Salt Lake District
8:30 am 161909749   HERNANDEZ, JOSHUA CHASE BENCH WARRANT/OSC Salt Lake District
8:30 am 161912937   HERNANDEZ, JOSHUA CHASE BENCH WARRANT/OSC Salt Lake District
8:30 am 141907487   GONZALES, JOSEPH RENE BENCH WARRANT/OSC HEARING Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181911849   HAYES, SHANECE ISABELLA BOND HEARING Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181908377   QUINTANA, JOSEPH MANUEL BW/0SC Salt Lake District
8:30 am 171911690   HAVENS, RICKY GENE BW/ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181908984   HAVENS, RICKY GENE BW/ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 171903254   ANDERSON, TODD BW/OSC Salt Lake District
8:30 am 171903952   ANDERSON, TODD MICHAEL BW/OSC Salt Lake District
8:30 am 171907953   ANDERSON, TODD MICHAEL BW/OSC Salt Lake District
8:30 am 171909466   ANDERSON, TODD MICHAEL BW/OSC Salt Lake District
8:30 am 171911867   CAB, RUBEN ALBERTO BW/OSC Salt Lake District
8:30 am 171913003   FAKATOU, KAHEALANI BW/OSC Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181902174   FAKATOU, KAHEALANI BW/OSC Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181903331   FAKATOU, KAHEALANI K BW/OSC Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181910445   FAKATOU, KAHEALANI KOLA BW/OSC Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181906868   FLORES, JONATHAN FRANCISCO BW/OSC Salt Lake District
8:30 am 161912616   HOUTS, COURTNEY MEGAN BW/OSC Salt Lake District
8:30 am 171909317   HULSE, WILLIAM HOWARD BW/OSC Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181905985   HULSE, WILLIAM HOWARD BW/OSC Salt Lake District
8:30 am 171901879   MCMILLIAN, BILLY SUEDE BW/OSC Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181907223   MCMILLIAN, BILLY SUEDE BW/OSC Salt Lake District
8:30 am 161901966   NAGEL, ALISHA CAROL BW/OSC Salt Lake District
8:30 am 171902415   OKERLUND, AUSTIN MITCHELL BW/OSC Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181909371   QUINTANA, JOSEPH MANUEL BW/OSC Salt Lake District
8:30 am 171909922   ROYBAL, LEON JOSEPH BW/OSC/DAVIS CO Salt Lake District
8:30 am 161912897   SHAW, JASON BW/OSC/DAVIS CO Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181909120   RODRIGUEZ, LUIS CARLOS BW/SCH CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181905215   JENNINGS, DAVID ANDRE BW/SENTENCING Salt Lake District
8:30 am 171909343   PENDLETON, ANDRE SHELTON BW/SENTENCING Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181913010   BROWN, WAYNE DAVID CHANGE OF PLEA Salt Lake District
8:30 am 171909372   CLARKSON, WILLIAM VINCENT CHANGE OF PLEA Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181908752   DAVIS, MATTHEW CHANGE OF PLEA Salt Lake District
8:30 am 171900950   NOUDJOUGOTO, SYLVAIN CHANGE OF PLEA Salt Lake District
8:30 am 161910025   PARRY, WESLEY THO COMPETENCY HEARING Salt Lake District
8:30 am 151912898   WALLBERG, JAMES SCOTT COMPETENCY HEARING Salt Lake District
8:30 am 161902486   ALDOMA, MUSTAFA COMPETENCY REVIEW Salt Lake District
8:30 am 171901155   ALDOMA, MUSTAFA A COMPETENCY REVIEW Salt Lake District
8:30 am 171913330   HARRELL, EDWARD LEE COMPETENCY REVIEW Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181902232   HARRELL, EDWARD LEE JR COMPETENCY REVIEW Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181902958   HARRELL, EDWARD LEE JR COMPETENCY REVIEW Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181904727   HARRELL, EDWARD LEE JR COMPETENCY REVIEW Salt Lake District
8:30 am 151909722   ABDI, RUJAL HASSAN DISPOSITION Salt Lake District
8:30 am 171904731   ABDI, RUJAL HASSAN DISPOSITION Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181911701   BURDEN, LUCAS ROBERT DISPOSITION Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181913081   MILLER, TATIANA KIREIEV DISPOSITION Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181913244   MILLER, TATIANA KIREIEV DISPOSITION Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181900351   SALAZAR, PETE DANIEL DISPOSITION Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191900136   SALAZAR, PETE DANIEL DISPOSITION Salt Lake District
8:30 am 171912613   SANTOS-ONTIVEROS, RUFINO DISPOSITION Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181909118   SPRATT, JEFFERY D DISPOSITION Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181910652   STRONG, EVAN TANNER DISPOSITION Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181913237   WEST, ROBERT WILLIAM DISPOSITION Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191900313   MILLER, TATIANA DISPOSITION 2 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 161910004   HARRIS, CHARLOTTE DISPOSITION 3 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 171900203   HARRIS, CHARLOTTE MARIE DISPOSITION 3 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 171901791   HARRIS, CHARLOTTE MARIE DISPOSITION 3 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 171909135   SORENSON, MALISA KIM DISPOSITION ON OSC Salt Lake District
8:30 am 151913479   ABDI, RUJAL HASSAN DISPOSTITION Salt Lake District
8:30 am 171910695   DEBRUIJN, AMY MARIE FAILURE TO OBTAIN PSR Salt Lake District
8:30 am 171911829   LIDDIARD, ROBERT JOHN FINAL COMPETENCY REVIEW Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181913193   EMPEY, ERIC HAROLD FINAL DISPOSITION Salt Lake District
8:30 am 161911116   HINMON, MATTHEW FINAL DISPOSITION Salt Lake District
8:30 am 161910438   HINMON, MATTHEW JAMES FINAL DISPOSITION Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181902145   HINMON, MATTHEW JAMES FINAL DISPOSITION Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181909661   HINMON, MATTHEW JAMES FINAL DISPOSITION Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181911400   HINMON, MATTHEW JAMES FINAL DISPOSITION Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181910006   LOADER, GRETCHEN FINAL DISPOSITION Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181906741   SIMONSEN, AUSTIN JOHN FINAL DISPOSITION Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181903972   WOODARD, CHRISTIAN LEE FINAL DISPOSITION Salt Lake District
8:30 am 171910075   GONZALEZ-ESPINOZA, ALAN K FINAL DISPOSITION 2 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181911338   HULDERMAN, DUSTIN SHANE FINAL PRETRIAL (3/13-3/14) Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181912492   CRUZ-CATANA, JUAN CARLOS FINAL PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181904154   DUBOIS, EBONI DANSER FINAL PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181904673   DYE, JESSICA JUANITA FINAL PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181907817   HULSE, TIMOTHY LARRY FINAL PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 171908269   MECHLING, KENNETH EDWARD FINAL PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191900783   BRINKERHOFF, ARVEL J INITIAL APPEAR/STATE/SUMMONS Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191902106   CRUZ, GERARDO C INITIAL APPEARANCE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181907920   DANIEL, ALEXUS BRIANNA INITIAL APPEARANCE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191901437   MOVAHHED, DANIAL INITIAL APPEARANCE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181912867   TENNANT, KERRI R INITIAL APPEARANCE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181913041   TENNANT, KERRI R INITIAL APPEARANCE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181912945   TENNANT, KERRI ROEAN INITIAL APPEARANCE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181912946   TENNANT, KERRI ROEAN INITIAL APPEARANCE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181913042   TENNANT, KERRI ROEAN INITIAL APPEARANCE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191901241   DINA, RUFO CEASAR INITIAL APPEARANCE/BEEHIVE/WAR Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191901429   ROBINSON, SHERIE CHRISTINE INITIAL APPEARANCE/DAVIS Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181913251   MATTHEWS, PAUL INITIAL APPEARANCE/SCHED CONF Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191900639   BULLOCK, KEN HUGH INITIAL APPEARANCE/SUMMONS Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191900818   FLORES, LUIS AMIGON INITIAL APPEARANCE/SUMMONS Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191900805   JIMAS, DIXIE LEE INITIAL APPEARANCE/SUMMONS Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191900785   MADILL, MALLORIE KAE INITIAL APPEARANCE/SUMMONS Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191900819   MAEDA, ENOC INITIAL APPEARANCE/SUMMONS Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191900810   MAYNES, MARIA GUADALUPE INITIAL APPEARANCE/SUMMONS Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191900581   ROSEBOROUGH, CHRISTOPER INITIAL APPEARANCE/SUMMONS Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191900838   SHADE, KIMBERLIE ARLENE INITIAL APPEARANCE/SUMMONS Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191900692   SHURTLEFF, DOLORES INITIAL APPEARANCE/SUMMONS Salt Lake District
8:30 am 171912469   ELLIOT, HERBERT JR JURY TRIAL Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181909477   HARPER, KEVIN MICHAEL MENTAL HEALTH COURT REVIEW Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181913110   TAPIA, JAMES SOLANO MOTION FOR CONTINUANCE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181902255   CABEY, EDWARD MARTIN MOTION TO SUPRESS Salt Lake District
8:30 am 171904558   BATES, JOSEPH JAMES DONOVAN ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 161906977   BATES, JOSEPH JAMESDONOVAN ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181909727   BEAN, KEVIN ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181909501   BEAN, KEVIN L ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 151912405   CABEY, EDWARD MARTIN ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 161904553   CABEY, EDWARD MARTIN ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181906168   CANTOR, JONATHAN ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 161911237   CANTOR, JONATHAN ALEXIS ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 141912773   EDMUNDS, BRETT JENSEN ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 171902332   FINAI, ROBERT KOMISI SAM ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 171910774   FINAI, ROBERT KOMISIS ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 171910776   FINAI, ROBERT KOMISIS ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 151904623   FOSTER, SCOTT ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 161907458   GORMAN, TYRONE HARRIS ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 161908720   GRIFFITH, KALEB CODY ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 171913228   GRIFFITH, KALEB CODY ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181902749   GRIFFITH, KALEB CODY ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 141902731   HAYES, DOUGLAS ALEN ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 161902036   HEINER, MICHAEL ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 161904740   HEINER, MICHAEL ROBERT ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 171911511   KNOWLDEN, MATTHEW CAMERON ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181906420   MITCHELL, MCKAYLA ELIZABETH ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 171902276   NGUYEN, MINH VAN ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 171901250   OBRIEN, KALLIE MAYE ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 171901701   OBRIEN, KALLIE MAYE ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 171911570   OKEEFE, TERRY JOSEPH ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 161910248   OROZCO, DAVID JR ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 141908335   PENA, VICTORIA BECKY ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 171907363   PORTILLO-JUAREZ, JULIAN CONCEPTION ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 171904127   SALAZAR, PETE DANIEL ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181900781   SALAZAR, PETE DANIEL ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 161907947   SCHROEDER, DAVID JACOB ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 151905792   SMITH, DOMINIC TYRELL ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 141910491   TENNANT, KERRI ROEAN ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 151911437   TENNANT, KERRI ROEAN ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 111908942   THOMPSON, RASHAD JERMAIM ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 171903471   MONTANO, THOMAS ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE/AP&P Salt Lake District
8:30 am 161909505   KONTGIS, NICKOLAS RAY OSC 3 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 161904045   KONTGIS, NICKOLAS OSC 4 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181903589   KONTGIS, NICKOLAS RAY OSC 4 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181903301   ATENCIO, JARED CAMERON OSC/ JAIL NOTICE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 161902015   GRIFFITH, KALEB CODY OSC/BENCH WARRANT HRG Salt Lake District
8:30 am 151905996   HOLDAWAY, BARRY STEVEN OSC/BENCH WARRANT HRG Salt Lake District
8:30 am 151912814   JADAMA, YUSUFA OSC/EVIDENTIARY HEARING Salt Lake District
8:30 am 161903491   JADAMA, YUSUFA OSC/EVIDENTIARY HEARING Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181907745   BENDELE, MARVIN E PIA REVIEW Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181910708   BAILEY, JOSH PLEA IN ABEYANCE TERMS Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181911137   LANGI, KATALINA LORETTA POST PRELIM 1 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181912067   LANGI, KATALINA LORETTA POST PRELIM 1 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181911751   ASHCRAFT, SHANNON JESS POST PRELIMINARY HEARING 1 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 161910906   DENISON, RICK LOREN PP5 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 171906052   BURDETT, BRYAN THOMAS PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181902424   HANSEN, RICHARD MICHAEL PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181907779   HULSE, WILLIAM HOWARD PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181900317   SANDOVAL, ADAM KEITH PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181911206   SORENSON, MALISA KIM PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181904944   WHEELER, WILLIAM GUS PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191900336   SYED, SAEEDA PRETRIAL DE NOVO Salt Lake District
8:30 am 141908530   JONES, JUSTIN AARON PROBATION REVIEW Salt Lake District
8:30 am 171908890   GILES, STUART DOUGLAS PTC/DISCOVERY Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181907784   MORRISON, BRIDGETTE MAE REQUEST FOR RELEASE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181906464   BROWN, RONELL C REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
8:30 am 151913450   HEINER, MICHAEL ROBERT REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
8:30 am 161910253   HEINER, MICHAEL ROBERT REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
8:30 am 171911860   RENNEMANN, SUSAN G REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181910418   TAUSINGA, LEINI KAPULEOKALAN REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
8:30 am 111905901   BURNETT, REVERE SCHEDULE JURY TRIAL Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181911337   PARKER, ACEA JAY SCHEDULING CONF 3 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181912640   PARKER, ACEA JAY SCHEDULING CONF 3 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181907932   SANTISTEVAN, MANUEL LOUISE SCHEDULING CONF 5/COMPETENCY Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181911559   YELLOW, TARINTINO JACOBY SCHEDULING CONF/SET MOT HRNG Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181906808   SANTISTEVAN, MANUEL LUIS SCHEDULING CONF5/COMPETENCY Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191900332   BRYNER, JASON TROY SCHEDULING CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191900677   GALVAN, DENNIS GUADALUPE SCHEDULING CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181911468   HASSAN, NOORALDEEN JWAD SCHEDULING CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191901043   HEINER, MICHAEL R SCHEDULING CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181909797   MARTINEZ, MICHAEL ANTHONY SCHEDULING CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181907906   MILLER, JOHN TERRY SCHEDULING CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191900901   MISHIN, ANDREY SCHEDULING CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191901823   MITCHELL, MCKAYLA ELIZABETH SCHEDULING CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181911240   REED, EDELCHE A SCHEDULING CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191900534   TENNANT, KERRI SCHEDULING CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191900545   TENNANT, KERRI ROEAN SCHEDULING CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181912550   VALENTINER, JULIE K SCHEDULING CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191901025   BRISENO, GUSTAVO SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191901513   CANTOR, JONATHON ALEXIS SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191901551   CROWTHER, RODNEY ALAN SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191901345   DAVIS, MATTHEW ROBERT SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191901743   DAVIS, MATTHEW ROBERT SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191901667   FINAI, ROBERT KOMISI SAM SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 171902652   GARDNER, JENNIFER ANN SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191901052   HAFOKA, SIOPE TOHUNI SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191900195   HARRELL, EDWARD LEE SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191901664   LOPEZ, VERONICA AMBROSIA SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191901515   MARTINEZ, MICHAEL SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191901385   MARTINEZ, MICHAEL ANTHONY SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191901269   SALAZAR, PETE DANIEL SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191901042   WATERS, JASON SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191901602   WILSON, MARC ALLEN SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191901442   DUBOIS, EBONI DANSER SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 2 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191900724   FINAI, ROBERT KOMISI SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 2 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181906872   GRAMBAU, ELIZABETH LYNNE SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 2 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191900610   HOMER, JEFFERY WILLIAM SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 2 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191901026   MAEHR, CHRISTOPHER JOHN SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 2 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191901271   NGUYEN, MINH VAN SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 2 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191901404   ROMERO, DESTINY DENICE SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 2 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 171903437   ROMERO, DESTINY DENISE SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 2 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191900553   ROSS, JAKOB SKYELOR SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 2 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191901314   SAGOTE, ANDREW MAIFEA SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 2 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181911831   TENNANT, KERRI SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 2 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181912244   TENNANT, KERRI SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 2 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181911890   MAEHR, CHRISTOPHER JOHN SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 3 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181913138   MENDOZA, ANDRES SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 3 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181907184   TRAN, VU QUOC SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 4 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 151903085   JASHARI, VALON SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 5 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181905502   ABDI, RUJAL HASSAN SENTENCING Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181912717   BAEZ, DEREK JUAN SENTENCING Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181910401   JACKSON, MICHAEL JAY ANTHONY SENTENCING Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181907675   LARSEN, MICHELLE JO SENTENCING Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181911670   MATAGI, TANNER PELE SENTENCING Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181911891   MATAGI, TANNER PELE SENTENCING Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181912007   MATAGI, TANNER PELE SENTENCING Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181911391   MCMURTREY, CLINT STEVEN SENTENCING Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181909916   MOLITORIS, SEAN SENTENCING Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181909649   NEVILLS, TREVOR SENTENCING Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181911062   NOWOTNY, DAVID REX SENTENCING Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181908494   OKUTENNDE, DJIMY T SENTENCING Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181907156   PORTILLO JUAREZ, JULIAN CONCEPTION SENTENCING Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181900319   SHARP, BOBBIE JOE JR SENTENCING Salt Lake District
8:30 am 185900309   SITZ, SHANILLE MAXINE SENTENCING Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181906977   STOCK, SKYLARH RAINEY SENTENCING Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181905142   TAM, MARTIN YUKPOON SENTENCING Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181912735   THURMAN, MATTHEW MARTIN SENTENCING Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181904634   WILSON, MARC ALLEN SENTENCING Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181902509   OROZCO, DAVID JR SENTENCING 2/JAIL NOTICE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191902101   VERNON, TYLER JAMES SPECIAL SET SCHEDULING CONF Salt Lake District
8:30 am 171900769   GRAY, KENNETH ROSS STATUS CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181911530   SIMONSEN, AUSTIN TRAILING 181906741 Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181912294   DELACRUZ, MARIA DELOSANGELES ARRAIGNMENT Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181911023   FUNK, CORY LYNN ARRAIGNMENT Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181913085   HANSON, ELLIOT KERN ARRAIGNMENT Salt Lake District
9:00 am 191900739   HERNANDEZ, ISMAEL ARRAIGNMENT Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181901632   HOUSTON, MICHAEL ALLEN ARRAIGNMENT Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181903246   HOUSTON, MICHAEL ALLEN ARRAIGNMENT Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181903881   HOUSTON, MICHAEL ALLEN ARRAIGNMENT Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181912967   LOPEZ, RUBEN RIVERA ARRAIGNMENT Salt Lake District
9:00 am 191900066   MRHODAS, JUAN ALEJANDRO ARRAIGNMENT Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181913116   PUPA, ISBELL ARRAIGNMENT Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181912879   RICHINS, MARK EVERT ARRAIGNMENT Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181912700   SAMORA, ARTHUR JULIUS ARRAIGNMENT Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181909243   TRUJILLO, FRED BERT ARRAIGNMENT Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181913173   WANSERSKE, KEITH ALLEN ARRAIGNMENT Salt Lake District
9:00 am 191900478   YAZZIE, BEBS TISHA ARRAIGNMENT Salt Lake District
9:00 am 191901608   YAZZIE, BEBS TISHA-LEE ARRAIGNMENT Salt Lake District
9:00 am 191900019   ROBB, MARTY HOPE ARRAIGNMENT 2 Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181912782   SANTA-CRUZ, DANNY ARRAIGNMENT 2 Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181908874   JENKINS, GERMAINE LAMAR ARRAIGNMENT/ DIPSOSITON Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181910236   SALAZAR, BARNABE JOHNNIE ARRAIGNMENT/DC SCREEN Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181911879   JENKINS, GERMAINE LAMAR ARRAIGNMENT/DISPOSITION Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181912530   GRANT, ADAM CHARLES BAIL/BOND HEARING Salt Lake District
9:00 am 191900196   GRANT, ADAM CHARLES BAIL/BOND HEARING Salt Lake District
9:00 am 191901625   TALBOT, ERIC SCOTT BAIL/BOND HEARING/INITAL APP Salt Lake District
9:00 am 161909717   GARCIA, CHEZARAE IRENE BENCH WARRANT HEARING Salt Lake District
9:00 am 171902748   BRADLEY, JUSTIN KEVIN BW HRG/ ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181905767   BILLSIE, DAMIEN DEAN BW HRG/ORDER SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181901834   COLE, CHRISTIAN BW HRG/ORDER SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
9:00 am 131902555   CRAFT, JUSTIN PAUL BW HRG/ORDER SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181906928   GONZALEZ, ANNA CRISTINA BW HRG/ORDER SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
9:00 am 151912067   SANDOVAL, JAYLYNN BW HRG/ORDER SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
9:00 am 141913411   SANDOVAL, JAYLYNN DAWN BW HRG/ORDER SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
9:00 am 151913809   GUSTAVESON, GARY CLARK BW HRG/ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
9:00 am 171905060   GUSTAVESON, GARY CLARK BW HRG/ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181912030   JOHNSON, PETER STANDFORD BW HRG/ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
9:00 am 161907062   JOHNSON, PETER STANFORD BW HRG/ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181902867   JOHNSON, PETER STANFORD BW HRG/ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
9:00 am 171903934   LOVESHIM, ANTHONY PAUL BW HRG/ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
9:00 am 151906963   OLSEN, RICHARD TODD BW HRG/ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
9:00 am 171909863   OLSEN, RICHARD TODD BW HRG/ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181903238   OLSON, JEREMY SCOTT BW HRG/ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181906970   OLSON, JEREMY SCOTT BW HRG/ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181908896   OLSON, JEREMY SCOTT BW HRG/ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
9:00 am 141906582   BRADLEY, JUSTIN KEVIN BW HRG/OSC Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181909570   LUCERO, DAKOTA ROBERT BW HRG/OSC Salt Lake District
9:00 am 151910997   STEMBRIDGE, SHELLIE MARIE BW HRG/OSC Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181905140   OWENS, CARAMIA SAMONE BW HRG/REVIEW Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181911666   DAVIS, TIMOTHY JOHN BW HRG/SCHED CONF Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181901779   MINIX, TAMARA SUE BW HRG/SCHED CONF Salt Lake District
9:00 am 141902326   ANDERSON, DON L BW HRG/SENTENCING Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181904095   BULLCREEK, LANCE NOEL BW HRG/SENTENCING Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181904566   BULLCREEK, LANCE NOEL BW HRG/SENTENCING Salt Lake District
9:00 am 171903400   DENNIS, AARON JUSTICE CHANGE OF PLEA (NOT OSC) Salt Lake District
9:00 am 194900442   GAL: GUARDIAN AD LITEM CHILD PROTECTIVE ORDER Salt Lake District
9:00 am 180907093   YAMASHITA DESIGN LLC DAMAGES HEARING Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181910148   SMITH, LYNDON KERRY DISPOSITION Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181907780   CLARKE, REBECCA KATHLEEN DISPOSITION HEARING Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181908192   CORTES-NOLAZCO, LUCIO ANTONIO FINAL PRETRIAL Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181908081   GUTIERREZ-SALINAS, DANIEL FINAL PRETRIAL Salt Lake District
9:00 am 185900181   HONG, JACOB SUKMIN FINAL PRETRIAL Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181901802   HALLIGAN, CLINT LEO FINAL PRETRIAL CONF Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181909186   FLORES, SAUL EDUARDO FINAL PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181901749   MOORE, JOSHUA GLEN FINAL PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181900288   VARGO, ADAM JOSEPH FINAL PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181906952   WANGSGAARD, FRANCIS HOUSTON FINAL PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
9:00 am 171909781   HOLLIE, KENNETH ALVIN FINAL PTC Salt Lake District
9:00 am 185900146   LUONG, BRANDON VAN FINAL PTC Salt Lake District
9:00 am 191900464   SIDDIQ, MUBARAK HEARING ON CUSTODY STATUS Salt Lake District
9:00 am 191902134   OLSEN, RICHARD TODD INITIAL APPEAR/JAIL Salt Lake District
9:00 am 191902054   IVERSON, ASHLEE ELIZABETH INITIAL APPEAR/SCH CONF #1 Salt Lake District
9:00 am 044902843   GAL MOTION FOR TEMPORARY ORDERS Salt Lake District
9:00 am 184901876   MORALES, JAMILETTE MOTION HEARING Salt Lake District
9:00 am 124906693   GAL: PRIVATE GUARDIAN AD LITEM OBJECTION TO COMM REC/ARREARS Salt Lake District
9:00 am 171904498   JACKSON, KEVIN JAMES ORDER SHOW CAUSE 3 Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181907669   DIMARTINO, JOHN DONALD ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
9:00 am 161911876   JENKINS, GERMAINE L ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
9:00 am 171906766   JENKINS, GERMAINE LAMAR ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181904795   PIEP, JESSICA ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
9:00 am 171900231   SITZ, SHANILLE MAXINE ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181904678   WARDELL, BRITTANY LAUREN ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
9:00 am 131904104   JENKS, PERCY HAROLD ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE 3 Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181902832   JENKINS, GERMAINE LAMAR OSC 2 Salt Lake District
9:00 am 151908713   ADAMS, QUINCY JAKE OSC/BW HRG/ DEFT SET Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181902774   WOODLING, JON BRODY OSC/BW HRG/DAVIS COUNTY Salt Lake District
9:00 am 171905358   GOMEZ, LEVI LOUIS OSC/BW HRG/DEF SET Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181908897   DURHAM, ALEXANDER BENJAMIN OSC/BW HRG/JAIL Salt Lake District
9:00 am 171910485   GUTIERREZ, RAMON BELTRAN JR OSC/BW HRG/JAIL Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181905196   HERNANDEZ MARISCAL, DAVID OSC/BW HRG/JAIL Salt Lake District
9:00 am 171912529   HERNANDEZ-MARISCAL, DAVID OSC/BW HRG/JAIL Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181905008   LANCASTER, ANNE OSC/BW HRG/JAIL Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181911757   LANCASTER, ANNE ELYSE OSC/BW HRG/JAIL Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181912090   LANCASTER, ANNE ELYSE OSC/BW HRG/JAIL Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181912141   LANCASTER, ANNE ELYSE OSC/BW HRG/JAIL Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181913088   LANCASTER, ANNE ELYSE OSC/BW HRG/JAIL Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181912424   LARSEN, MELINDA FRANCIS OSC/BW HRG/JAIL Salt Lake District
9:00 am 141910791   LUCAS, HEIDI OSC/BW HRG/JAIL Salt Lake District
9:00 am 151907217   MAEZ, PERFECTO MICHAEL OSC/BW HRG/JAIL Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181900663   MARTINEZ, ROSA MARIA OSC/BW HRG/JAIL Salt Lake District
9:00 am 161913268   MYRICK, HOUSTON BRETT OSC/BW HRG/JAIL Salt Lake District
9:00 am 171912242   MYRICK, HOUSTON BRETT OSC/BW HRG/JAIL Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181903074   MYRICK, HOUSTON BRETT OSC/BW HRG/JAIL Salt Lake District
9:00 am 161912003   NELSON, BRENT ALLEN OSC/BW HRG/JAIL Salt Lake District
9:00 am 131903842   SIMS, AMANDA MAE LEE OSC/BW HRG/JAIL Salt Lake District
9:00 am 141913715   SIMS, AMANDA MAE LEE OSC/BW HRG/JAIL Salt Lake District
9:00 am 151902965   SIMS, AMANDA MAE LEE OSC/BW HRG/JAIL Salt Lake District
9:00 am 151904994   SIMS, AMANDA MAE LEE OSC/BW HRG/JAIL Salt Lake District
9:00 am 171901946   SIMS, AMANDA MAE LEE OSC/BW HRG/JAIL Salt Lake District
9:00 am 171910028   TIPPING, MORRIGAN LYNN OSC/BW HRG/JAIL Salt Lake District
9:00 am 171910939   TIPPING, MORRIGAN LYNN OSC/BW HRG/JAIL Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181909480   TIPPING, MORRIGAN LYNN OSC/BW HRG/JAIL Salt Lake District
9:00 am 171900012   VIGIL, STEVEN RICHARD OSC/BW HRG/JAIL Salt Lake District
9:00 am 171900685   VIGIL, STEVEN RICHARD OSC/BW HRG/JAIL Salt Lake District
9:00 am 171905423   WATSON, CHAD STEPHEN OSC/BW HRG/JAIL Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181909852   WHITE, WILLIAM HOWARD OSC/BW HRG/JAIL Salt Lake District
9:00 am 171904974   WILLIAMS, WILLIE OSC/BW HRG/JAIL Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181903593   ALLEN, TANNER THOMAS OSC/BW HRG/UTAH COUNTY Salt Lake District
9:00 am 124902420   MORRILL, BRIYL CANDACE PET MTN TO COMPEL MEDIATION Salt Lake District
9:00 am 184906995   LLANO, ALFONZO PETITIONER'S MOTION Salt Lake District
9:00 am 134902008   OSBORNE, DAN A PETITIONER'S OSC Salt Lake District
9:00 am 184907010   MURRAY, BRANDON GENE PO REVIEW FROM 12/10/2018 Salt Lake District
9:00 am 171908244   BROCKHAUS, JACK BARTLETT PRETRIAL CONF/DISPO Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181905825   LAZARO, NDABARUHIJE PRETRIAL CONF/DISPO Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181909542   DAWES, ADRIAN PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181911100   FRAIRE-ORTEGA, ROLANDO JACOB PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181911323   MAESTAS, RICHARD PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181905116   MOORE, JOSHUA GLEN PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181907653   MOORE, JOSHUA GLEN PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
9:00 am 185900235   MOORE, JOSHUA GLEN PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
9:00 am 191900363   NICHOLS, TROY DAVID PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
9:00 am 191900458   NICHOLS, TROY DAVID PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181909009   NUNEZ, JOSE AURELIO PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181909479   REDDYE, CHRISTOPHER GEORGE PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
9:00 am 191900375   ROCHA, DOMINIQUE CHARLES PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
9:00 am 191900500   ROCHA, DOMINIQUE CHARLES PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181908023   ROGERS, JOHN ZINNAH PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181904439   SHAY, RAYMOND PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181911711   VIGIL, CRYSTAL MODESTA PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181909679   WYATT, WILSON WATKINS PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181913253   BRANNAN, DAKOTA CHANCE PRETRIAL CONFERENCE 2 Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181903128   CAMERON, JENNIFER STARFAWN PRETRIAL CONFERENCE 2 Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181911832   TALBOT, ERIC PRETRIAL CONFERENCE 3 Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181905658   TALBOT, ERIC SCOTT PRETRIAL CONFERENCE 3 Salt Lake District
9:00 am 194900303   GAL: GUARDIAN AD LITEM PROTECTIVE ORDER Salt Lake District
9:00 am 194900858   GAL: GUARDIAN AD LITEM PROTECTIVE ORDER Salt Lake District
9:00 am 194900894   GAL: GUARDIAN AD LITEM PROTECTIVE ORDER Salt Lake District
9:00 am 194901078   GRESS-ESPINOZA, ENRIQUE PROTECTIVE ORDER Salt Lake District
9:00 am 194900933   GUARDIAN AD LITEM PROTECTIVE ORDER Salt Lake District
9:00 am 194900376   LINDSAY, LEE OSCAR JR PROTECTIVE ORDER Salt Lake District
9:00 am 194900351   ORTEGA, GUSTAVO PROTECTIVE ORDER Salt Lake District
9:00 am 194900611   PURI, PRIYA PROTECTIVE ORDER Salt Lake District
9:00 am 194900866   SMALLWOOD JR, NORMAN HENRY PROTECTIVE ORDER Salt Lake District
9:00 am 194900962   WILCOX, PETER V PROTECTIVE ORDER Salt Lake District
9:00 am 164907448   ESPINOZA, FREDDY RES MOT FOR OSC Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181909238   ALAZERG, SAQR QADER SABR RESET PRELIM/DEF CALLED Salt Lake District
9:00 am 174906679   GAL: PRIVATE GUARDIAN AD LITEM RESPONDENT'S OSC Salt Lake District
9:00 am 141905262   KEIM, TRAVIS MICHAEL REVIEW COMMITMENT Salt Lake District
9:00 am 151908492   ASHER, ANTHONY CHARLES REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181903999   ASHER, ANTHONY CHARLES REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
9:00 am 141909909   ENGLERT, ALICIA MARIE REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
9:00 am 154902279   FARR, CASEY KATHERINE REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
9:00 am 164907706   JOSEPHSEN, JILL REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181902324   SAULABIU, ADEYIGA REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181907446   STRADER, SARAH JO REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
9:00 am 141914238   WILCOX, PETER VANCE REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
9:00 am 171913244   POTTS, KIMLY REVIEW HEARING 2 Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181905373   FRANCIS, PERRE REVIEW HRG/GB PROB - PIA Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181903746   GORDON, BRAD LEE REVIEW HRG/GB PROB - PIA Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181908739   MORLEY, KEVIN QUINN REVIEW ON PROTECTIVE ORDER Salt Lake District
9:00 am 164908117   PARRA GIL, EDUARDO ENRIQUE REVIEW REUNIFICATION THERAPY Salt Lake District
9:00 am 151903576   BAKER, JOHN DERRICK REVIEW/OSC/BW Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181910013   KURBANOV, MURAD MANSUROVICH REVIEW/PLEA IN ABEYANCE 7 Salt Lake District
9:00 am 151909418   HAMPTON, DUANE SANCTIONS ON PIA Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181903705   JUNOD, LUCAS ALEXANDER SC/CONT TRIAL DATE Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181912969   HUSSEIN, HASSAN M SCHD CONF 3 Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181912976   HUSSEIN, HASSAN M SCHD CONF 3 Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181911239   PETAJAN, BOZHIDAR DAVID SCHD CONF 3 Salt Lake District
9:00 am 191900137   MAIE, SAMUEL SCHED CONF 2 Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181913114   WESTMORELAND, STONEY SCHED CONF 2 Salt Lake District
9:00 am 191900358   KHAN, FATEMA ROSE SCHED CONF 3 Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181908672   CORNWALL, BRANDON JAMES SCHEDULING CONF/WAIVE PH Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181906126   CORNWALL, BRANDON JAMES SCHEDULING CONF/WAVIE PH Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181910979   BARR, RULON W SCHEDULING CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
9:00 am 191900188   COLLINS, DAVID LANCE SCHEDULING CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181911617   COLLINS, JON L SCHEDULING CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
9:00 am 191900318   HOWELL, JAVONTE TORRELL SCHEDULING CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
9:00 am 191901720   IVERSON, ASHLEE ELIZABETH SCHEDULING CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
9:00 am 191901240   KURBANOV, MURAD MANSUROVICH SCHEDULING CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
9:00 am 191901243   KURBANOV, MURAD MANSUROVICH SCHEDULING CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
9:00 am 191901247   KURBANOV, MURAD MANSUROVICH SCHEDULING CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
9:00 am 191901995   SANTA-CRUZ, DANNY SCHEDULING CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
9:00 am 191901876   SCHNEIDER, JOSHUA RAY SCHEDULING CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
9:00 am 191901946   BELTRAN, RAMON SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 Salt Lake District
9:00 am 191901588   DAVIS, TIMOTHY JOHN SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181913145   GALLAGHER, BUCK JAMES SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 Salt Lake District
9:00 am 191901587   GUTIERREZ, RAMON SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 Salt Lake District
9:00 am 191901130   MAYA ROBLES, JAVIER SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 Salt Lake District
9:00 am 191901665   RAMIREZ ESCALANTE, RAFAEL SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 Salt Lake District
9:00 am 191901998   VIGIL, STEVEN R SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 Salt Lake District
9:00 am 191902131   VIGIL, STEVEN RICHARD SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181912084   ARMIJO, NANCY M SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 2 Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181907267   BRECHEEN, MARC BENJAMIN SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 2 Salt Lake District
9:00 am 191901863   BROOKSBANK, WILLIAM SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 2 Salt Lake District
9:00 am 191900098   BROOKSBANK, WILLIAM STOWE SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 2 Salt Lake District
9:00 am 191901447   BROOKSBANK, WILLIAM STOWE SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 2 Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181909781   BROWN, STANLEY SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 2 Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181905800   BROWN, STANLEY ROYAL SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 2 Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181905802   COX, JAMES DALE SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 2 Salt Lake District
9:00 am 191901325   DEHERRERA, RAYMOND SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 2 Salt Lake District
9:00 am 191901500   DEHERRERA, RAYMOND SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 2 Salt Lake District
9:00 am 191900374   EVANS, STEPHON PIERCE SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 2 Salt Lake District
9:00 am 191900652   GOINGS, ZELO SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 2 Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181912549   HERNANDEZ, RICHARD ANTHONY SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 2 Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181911243   HUFF, KEESHA ANN SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 2 Salt Lake District
9:00 am 171912586   IVERSON, ASHLEE ELIZABETH SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 2 Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181904280   IVERSON, ASHLEE ELIZABETH SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 2 Salt Lake District
9:00 am 191901783   IVERSON, ASHLEE ELIZABETH SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 2 Salt Lake District
9:00 am 191901784   IVERSON, ASHLEE ELIZABETH SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 2 Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181913158   MITCHELL, PRESHUS JEWEL SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 2 Salt Lake District
9:00 am 191900114   MONTES, JESSE SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 2 Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181900542   MONTOYA, ANGEL MICHAEL SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 2 Salt Lake District
9:00 am 185900361   MORRISON, KENNY R SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 2 Salt Lake District
9:00 am 191900495   ORTEGA, ROBERT CRAIG SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 2 Salt Lake District
9:00 am 191901160   RAMIREZ, LEONARD SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 2 Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181908981   ROBLES, JAVIER MAYA SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 2 Salt Lake District
9:00 am 191901543   SCHNEIDER, JOSHUA RAY SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 2 Salt Lake District
9:00 am 191901259   VALDEZ ORTIZ, JOVANI SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 2 Salt Lake District
9:00 am 191901246   VELARDE, VALERIE SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 2 Salt Lake District
9:00 am 191900582   WALLGREN, JEREMY LYNN SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 2 Salt Lake District
9:00 am 191901400   WILLIS, ERIC HOWARD SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 2 Salt Lake District
9:00 am 191900942   ZANDER, JEFFREY CHARLES SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 2 Salt Lake District
9:00 am 191900873   DEHERRERA, RAYMOND SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 3 Salt Lake District
9:00 am 191900722   DELGADO DE LA CRUZ, ISMAEL SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 3 Salt Lake District
9:00 am 171911483   RAMIREZ-ESCALANTE, RAFAEL SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 3 Salt Lake District
9:00 am 191901068   VALERIO TORRES, SOTERO SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 3 Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181912299   WATANUCKI, COLE MORGAN SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 3 Salt Lake District
9:00 am 191900115   WATANUKI, COLE MORGAN SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 3 Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181910083   KURBANOV, MURAD MANSUROVICH SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 7 Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181906272   NICHOLS, TROY DAVID SENTENCED 12/31/2019 Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181912857   BATES-DICKINSON, KYLER CHASE SENTENCING Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181913202   BLACK, ANDREW SENTENCING Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181909087   DE LA ROSA, HECTOR SENTENCING Salt Lake District
9:00 am 191900110   DE LA ROSA, HECTOR SENTENCING Salt Lake District
9:00 am 151909601   HADLEY, JENNIFER A SENTENCING Salt Lake District
9:00 am 171910968   HOUSTON, MICHAEL ALLEN SENTENCING Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181906066   JOHNSON, TRAVIS KEVIN SENTENCING Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181913208   JOHNSON, TRAVIS KEVIN SENTENCING Salt Lake District
9:00 am 161911470   MARKS, TONY SENTENCING Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181911867   TAYLOR, JASON J SENTENCING Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181913191   TAYLOR, JASON JOSEPH SENTENCING Salt Lake District
9:00 am 191900069   WILSON, JEROME SENTENCING Salt Lake District
9:00 am 131911869   LUND, DEBRA LOU SENTENCING 3 Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181903895   BROMME, ANGELINA SENTENCING 2 Salt Lake District
9:00 am 171910117   DUNCAN, MAXINE MARIE SENTENCING 2 Salt Lake District
9:00 am 191900513   HIREY, MOHAMED OMAR SENTENCING 2 Salt Lake District
9:00 am 125900360   LUND, DEBRA LOU SENTENCING 3 Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181910298   COMISH, RICHARD NATHANIEL SENTENCING/BW HRG/DEF SET Salt Lake District
9:00 am 174904980   GAL: PRIVATE GUARDIAN AD LITEM STATUS HEARING Salt Lake District
9:00 am 171909712   HERNANDEZ, JOSE FRANCISCO STATUS HEARING Salt Lake District
9:00 am 180902204   NIELSON, DEBRA J TELEPHONE STATUS CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
9:30 am 182900389   *********, ********* ********* Salt Lake District
9:30 am 180906388   VIVINT INC MOTIONS TO COMPEL AND STAY Salt Lake District
9:30 am 183902583   NAME CHANGE Salt Lake District
9:55 am    ARENDS, AUSTYN JAMES INITIAL APPEARANCE/FUGITIVE Salt Lake District
10:00 am 191902059   *********, ********* ********* Salt Lake District
10:00 am 194900877   GAL: GUARDIAN AD LITEM CHILD PROTECTIVE ORDER Salt Lake District
10:00 am 194900912   GAL: GUARDIAN AD LITEM CHILD PROTECTIVE ORDER Salt Lake District
10:00 am 194900883   MILES, CHAD CHILD PROTECTIVE ORDER Salt Lake District
10:00 am 171901423   SAYLOR, TRAVIS JUSTIN EVIDENTIARY HEARING Salt Lake District
10:00 am 191900463   BEENY, SARAH ANN ABREANNA INITIAL APPEAR/JAIL Salt Lake District
10:00 am 191902108   COOK, BRENDAN DOUGLAS INITIAL APPEAR/JAIL Salt Lake District
10:00 am 191902110   COOK, BRENDAN DOUGLAS INITIAL APPEAR/JAIL Salt Lake District
10:00 am 971002358   FLORES, REYES RAMIREZ INITIAL APPEAR/JAIL Salt Lake District
10:00 am 191902133   GAGNIER, DANA MARIE INITIAL APPEAR/JAIL Salt Lake District
10:00 am 191902126   GODOY, VICTOR DANIEL INITIAL APPEAR/JAIL Salt Lake District
10:00 am 191900967   JONES, RICHARD THOMAS INITIAL APPEAR/JAIL Salt Lake District
10:00 am 191901948   MENDOZA, NELSON ANTONIO INITIAL APPEAR/JAIL Salt Lake District
10:00 am 191902104   PEREZ, JOSEPH ANTONIO JUNIO INITIAL APPEAR/JAIL Salt Lake District
10:00 am 191902122   REIVES-DAVIS, KELTON INITIAL APPEAR/JAIL Salt Lake District
10:00 am 191902092   SIMS, AMANDA MAE LEE INITIAL APPEAR/JAIL Salt Lake District
10:00 am 181910960   SPIEKER, GAYLE BRANDON INITIAL APPEAR/JAIL Salt Lake District
10:00 am 191902068   WOLD, ROBERT TYLER INITIAL APPEAR/JAIL Salt Lake District
10:00 am 181911366   MEJIA, ANA BERTHA INITIAL APPEAR/JAIL/AG CASE Salt Lake District
10:00 am 191902127   CORDOVA, RODOLPHO INITIAL APPEAR/JAL Salt Lake District
10:00 am 181912675   GOODFELLOW, JAMI LYNN INITIAL APPEAR/STATE/JAIL Salt Lake District
10:00 am 191902107   MCCABE, ERIC ANDREW INITIAL APPEAR/STATE/JAIL Salt Lake District
10:00 am 191902120   MERAZ, BRENDA D INITIAL APPEAR/STATE/JAIL Salt Lake District
10:00 am 161909522   MILLER, NORMAN LEE INITIAL APPEAR/STATE/JAIL Salt Lake District
10:00 am 191900345   PI, THANT INITIAL APPEAR/STATE/JAIL Salt Lake District
10:00 am 191902124   QUINTANA, PHILLIP JEREMY INITIAL APPEAR/STATE/JAIL Salt Lake District
10:00 am 191902109   ALLEN, CORTNEY KAY INITIAL APPEARANCE Salt Lake District
10:00 am 191902073   FERNANDEZ, ANGEL MANUEL INITIAL APPEARANCE Salt Lake District
10:00 am 191902091   KNOBLE, RODNEY ALLEN INITIAL APPEARANCE Salt Lake District
10:00 am 191901893   MONTOYA, ISAAC JOSEPH INITIAL APPEARANCE Salt Lake District
10:00 am 191901922   PETERSON, KEVIN SCOTT INITIAL APPEARANCE Salt Lake District
10:00 am 191902027   WILLIAMS, JOSHUA PAUL INITIAL APPEARANCE/JAIL Salt Lake District
10:00 am 174907150   RANDLES, RAYMOND ERIK MOTION FOR TEMPORARY ORDERS Salt Lake District
10:00 am 184905219   ALTMYER, MARK MOTION HEARING Salt Lake District
10:00 am 174906896   KALLAS, BREANNA ROSE MOTION HEARING Salt Lake District
10:00 am 114901323   MORIN, BRANDON ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
10:00 am 164905603   NEELEY, RACHEL ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
10:00 am 134904426   BOYACK, JAMIE LEE PETITIONER'S OSC Salt Lake District
10:00 am 194900505   ALLRED, TYSON WAYNE PROTECTIVE ORDER Salt Lake District
10:00 am 194901073   GLAHE, STEPHEN CHANCE PROTECTIVE ORDER Salt Lake District
10:00 am 194900142   MCCOY, MICHAEL JAMES PROTECTIVE ORDER Salt Lake District
10:00 am 184905880   NORTH, CHRISTOPHER L PROTECTIVE ORDER Salt Lake District
10:00 am 194900978   RODRIGUEZ, ILUMINADO PROTECTIVE ORDER Salt Lake District
10:00 am 134904511   FULCHER, DARRELL D RESPONDENT'S OSC Salt Lake District
10:00 am 184902037   GAL: GUARDIAN AD LITEM REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
10:30 am 140907553   DRAPER CITY ORAL ARGU DISPOSITIVE MOTIONS Salt Lake District
11:00 am 193900361   NAME CHANGE Salt Lake District
11:00 am 164900714   GAL: GUARDIAN AD LITEM TELEPHONE SCHEDULING CONF. Salt Lake District
12:01 pm 161913377   HICKMAN, SUE MARY 4 DAY JURY Salt Lake District
1:00 pm 193900301   NAME CHANGE HEARING Salt Lake District
1:00 pm 181912205   MAKIN, GARY SPECIAL SET PRELIMINARY HRG Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 181911031   BARTON, BRENNEN ARRAIGNMENT Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 171912302   LOPEZ, FRANCISCO ARRAIGNMENT Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 181911780   GOBER, BENJAMIN SHAWN ARRAIGNMENT 2 Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 181901815   MURDOCK, ISAIAH LUKE ARRAIGNMENT 2 Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 191900625   MURDOCK, ISAIAH LUKE ARRAIGNMENT 2 Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 181906211   WILSON, JACQUELYN SHIRELLE ARRAIGNMENT 2 Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 181908311   WILSON, JACQUELYN SHIRELLE ARRAIGNMENT 2 Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 190901428   SPENDLOVE, ELLEN CIVIL STALKING INJUNCTION Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 134906433   EDWARDS, JACKIE EMERGENCY PHONE CONF Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 181902486   RENIFF, MATTHEW OWEN FINAL PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 174907582   VAN LEEUWEN, BRENDA K FINAL PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 174906964   CHRISTENSEN, ERIC WADE HEARING ON OBJECTION Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 191902111   ALLAN, DAVID CHARLES INITIAL APPEAR/SCHED CONF 1 Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 161907626   RIDER, TODD ROBERT OSC/BW HRG/JAIL Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 171902542   RIDER, TODD ROBERT