List of Salt Lake District Hearings for Wednesday 20th of February 2019      

374 Hearings Scheduled

 
TimeCaseNumDefendant Hearing Type *mouseover* Jurisdiction
8:30 am 184903189   INT: ORS 4-903 CUSTODY EVAL CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 193900247   APPT CONSERVATOR - MINORS Salt Lake District
8:30 am 173902034   APPT GUARDIAN - MINOR Salt Lake District
8:30 am 183902133   APPT GUARDIAN- MINOR Salt Lake District
8:30 am 193900179   APPT GUARDIAN- MINOR Salt Lake District
8:30 am 193900197   APPT GUARDIAN- MINOR Salt Lake District
8:30 am 193900239   APPT GUARDIAN- MINOR Salt Lake District
8:30 am 193900211   APPT GUARDIANS - MINOR Salt Lake District
8:30 am 193900125   APPT GUARDIANS - MINORS Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191900741   CABALLERO, RODRIGO ARRAIGNMENT/WVC/JAIL Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191901496   NORTHRUP, CASSEY MELISA INIT APPEAR/WARR/DEF SET Salt Lake District
8:30 am 171913038   GILLEN, LORAN O INITIAL APP/WARR/PTS SET Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181911141   OVERSON, DUSTIN INITIAL APP/WVC/DEF SETS HRG Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181910577   GUERRERO, JUAN CARLOS INITIAL APP/WVC/WARRANT/ATTY Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181911402   LA FUENTE, RAMONA LEE DE INITIAL APPEAR/DAVIS COUNTY Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191901284   EVER, TERAN INITIAL APPEAR/WARR/ATTY SET Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181909540   COURTRIGHT, TERRI ANN INITIAL APPEAR/WARR/DEF SET Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191900501   METZGER, BRAYDEN INITIAL APPEAR/WVC/DEFT SET Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191901433   DRUCE, DERRICK INITIAL APPEAR/WVC/JAIL Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191900423   SALINAS, CHALON E INITIAL APPEAR/WVC/JAIL Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191900549   LOSSER, CORY SHANE INITIAL APPEAR/WVC/SUMMONS Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191900470   MONTOYA, MARGARITA INITIAL APPEAR/WVC/SUMMONS Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191900471   RAMON-MUNOZ, ADRIANA INITIAL APPEAR/WVC/SUMMONS Salt Lake District
8:30 am 195900015   TONGA, SIAOSA INITIAL APPEAR/WVC/SUMMONS Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181912601   GRAY, STEVEN MICHAEL INITIAL APPEAR/WVC/UTAH CNTY Salt Lake District
8:30 am 195900029   CALVILLO, ASHLEY D INITIAL APPEARANCE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191901452   RIDGEWAY, CHRISTIAN A INITIAL APPEARANCE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191900981   SANCHEZ, MICHAEL J INITIAL APPEARANCE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191900289   MOHAMED, ABDULKADIR INITIAL APPEARANCE/B & B Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191900825   JONES, CLIFFORD LOUIS INITIAL APPEARANCE/DEF SET Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191901524   CLAYTON, CHEYENNA S INITIAL APPEARANCE/JAIL Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181912605   FORD, STEVEN KENNETH INITIAL APPEARANCE/JAIL Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191901501   HIREY, ABDIFATAH INITIAL APPEARANCE/JAIL Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181909403   KELLY, RICHARD INITIAL APPEARANCE/JAIL Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191901252   MITCHELL, STACEY LAYNE INITIAL APPEARANCE/PTS Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181906878   VANWINGERDEN, FLORICA BRISLANE INITIAL APPEARANCE/PTS Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191900687   MORADO, BERNARDO FLORES INITIAL APPEARANCE/SET BY DEF Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191901471   LAZO, DANTE GEORGE INITIAL APPEARANCE/STATE/JAIL Salt Lake District
8:30 am 151910327   BRITT, SHANE INITIAL APPEARANCE/WVC Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191901411   KAUFUSI, HAILAME KULISITIANE INITIAL APPEARANCE/WVC/JAIL Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191901576   STEPHEN, CHARLEY JUNIO INITIAL APPEARANCE/WVC/JAIL Salt Lake District
8:30 am 195900024   RIOS, CHANTEL ABIGAYL INITIAL APPEARANCE/WVC/SUMMONS Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181912693   GUERRERO, JUAN CARLOS INITIAL APPEARANCE/WVC/WARR Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181911429   WILSON, CHALON EILEEN INITIAL APPR/STATE/JAIL/W WVC Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191900515   MEDEL-AYALA, VICTOR INITIAL APPR/WVC/JAIL/ICE HOLD Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181901824   WESTMORELAND, SHANE ADAM JURY TRIAL Salt Lake District
8:30 am 144906967   COBLE, BRITT B PH CONF RE OBJECTION TO FORM Salt Lake District
8:30 am 153901886   TELEPHONE SCHEDULING CONF Salt Lake District
8:30 am 183902249   TERMINATE GU - 2 MINORS Salt Lake District
8:45 am 181912217   NELSON, TYLER CHRIS 2-DAY JURY TRIAL Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181900615   ALIJI, BLERIM 3 DAY JURY TRIAL Salt Lake District
9:00 am 171911367   COLLINS, MICHAEL JONATHAN 3 DAY JURY TRIAL Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181900819   MAKINSON, JUAN FERNANDO 3 DAY JURY TRIAL Salt Lake District
9:00 am 193900234   ADJUDICATE INTESTACY/APPT PR Salt Lake District
9:00 am 193900235   ADJUDICATE INTESTACY/APPT PR Salt Lake District
9:00 am 193900236   ADJUDICATE INTESTACY/APPT PR Salt Lake District
9:00 am 183900590   APPT CUSTODIAN - MINORS Salt Lake District
9:00 am 164906787   INT: OFFICE OF RECOVERY SERVICES BENCH TRIAL DAY 1 Salt Lake District
9:00 am 194900258   GAL: GUARDIAN AD LITEM CHILD PROTECTIVE ORDER Salt Lake District
9:00 am 194900629   GAL: GUARDIAN AD LITEM CHILD PROTECTIVE ORDER Salt Lake District
9:00 am 183902611   DETERMINATION OF HEIRS Salt Lake District
9:00 am 193900255   DETERMINE HEIRS & APPOINT PR Salt Lake District
9:00 am 183902616   DETERMINE HEIRS & APPT PR Salt Lake District
9:00 am 173902269   EVIDENTIARY HEARING Salt Lake District
9:00 am 163900890   FINAL STLMT & DISTRIBUTION Salt Lake District
9:00 am 183902245   FINAL STLMT & DISTRIBUTION Salt Lake District
9:00 am 193900251   FORMAL APPT OF PR (CLAIMANT) Salt Lake District
9:00 am 183902667   FORMAL APPT OF SPECIAL ADMIN Salt Lake District
9:00 am 193900084   FORMAL PROBATE & APPT PR Salt Lake District
9:00 am 154900426   INT: ORS JUDICIAL SETTLEMENT CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
9:00 am 174903805   ELIZONDO, MIRANDA MEDIATED PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
9:00 am 174902058   ZARATE, ROSA MAGALY MUNOZ MEDIATED PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
9:00 am 054904019   GUARDIAN AD LITEM MOT RE OSC - PET Salt Lake District
9:00 am 184904719   GEORGE, LARINDA MOT RE TEMP ORDS - RES Salt Lake District
9:00 am 174906280   BECKSTEAD, CASEY LEE ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
9:00 am 184900446   HERRERA, MANUEL ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
9:00 am 154901196   SALCEDO, SABRINA ISABEL ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
9:00 am 084905416   INT: ORS PET MOTION FOR OSC Salt Lake District
9:00 am 184907551   CABRERA GONZALEZ, JOSE OSCAR PET MOTION FOR TEMP ORDERS Salt Lake District
9:00 am 164902120   GARCIA, RYAN PET REQUEST TO MODIFY PO Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181911866   NELSON, TYLER CHRIS PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
9:00 am 194900608   ALABBODI, HAMED RASHID PROTECTIVE ORDER Salt Lake District
9:00 am 194900670   DAVIS, MATTHEW ROBERT PROTECTIVE ORDER Salt Lake District
9:00 am 194900711   DUARTE, JESUS EMILIO PROTECTIVE ORDER Salt Lake District
9:00 am 184907079   GAL: GUARDIAN AD LITEM PROTECTIVE ORDER Salt Lake District
9:00 am 194900746   GAL: GUARDIAN AD LITEM PROTECTIVE ORDER Salt Lake District
9:00 am 194900615   PINEDA GAVIDIA, SALVADOR PROTECTIVE ORDER Salt Lake District
9:00 am 194900683   REYES, SANDY ELIZABETH PROTECTIVE ORDER Salt Lake District
9:00 am 180902756   ALCON LABORATORIES INC RENEWED MOTION TO DISMISS Salt Lake District
9:00 am 183901366   REPLACE PR/ READJUDICATE HEIRS Salt Lake District
9:00 am 124905152   GAL: GUARDIAN AD LITEM RES - REQUEST TO DISMISS PO Salt Lake District
9:00 am 174900283   VANCOTT, TAMMY MICHELLE RES MOTION FOR OSC Salt Lake District
9:00 am 194900762   KELSCH, MCKENZIE NICHOL RESPONDENT'S REQUEST TO DISMIS Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181907925   NELSON, TYLER CHRIS SENTENCING Salt Lake District
9:00 am 185900191   NELSON, TYLER CHRIS SENTENCING Salt Lake District
9:30 am 182900376   *********, ********* ********* Salt Lake District
9:30 am 183901145   APPT CONSERVATOR-PTP Salt Lake District
9:30 am 193900048   APPT FULL GU - PTP (CONTINUED) Salt Lake District
9:30 am 183902522   APPT FULL GUARDIAN -PTP (CONT) Salt Lake District
9:30 am 183902593   APPT GCN - PTP Salt Lake District
9:30 am 183902702   APPT GCN - PTP Salt Lake District
9:30 am 183902632   APPT GUARDIAN - PTP Salt Lake District
9:30 am 193900109   APPT GUARDIAN - PTP (CONT) Salt Lake District
9:30 am 193900167   APPT GUARDIAN- PTP Salt Lake District
9:30 am 193900219   APPT GUARDIAN- PTP Salt Lake District
9:30 am 094900103   CERVANTES, OSCAR DANIEL IN-COURT MEDIATION Salt Lake District
9:30 am 188900059   SUMMERS, KRISTA TELEPHONIC STATUS CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
9:30 am 143901382   TERMINATE GCN - PTP (DECEASED) Salt Lake District
9:30 am 163900525   TERMINATE GUARDIAN- PTP Salt Lake District
9:55 am    FREEMAN, JAMES ADAM 10 DAY FUGITIVE REVIEW HRG Salt Lake District
9:55 am    AYRES, GEOFFREY ALEXANDER 10-DAY FUGITIVE REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
9:55 am    TAUIALO, GARY JASON FUG FROM JUSTICE-EXTRADITION Salt Lake District
9:55 am    FALK, KARLY PAIGE FUGITIVE 10 DAY REVIEW Salt Lake District
9:55 am    PILLING, CIERA DAWN FUGITIVE 10 DAY REVIEW Salt Lake District
9:55 am    WHITLEY, JOSHUA ALLEN FUGITIVE 10 DAY REVIEW Salt Lake District
9:55 am    WILSON, EDWARD FUGITIVE 10 DAY REVIEW Salt Lake District
10:00 am 114901377   HEADMAN, ALAN *ALL* PENDING MOTIONS Salt Lake District
10:00 am 191900231   ALLEN, WILLIAM JAY INITIAL APPEARANCE/JAIL Salt Lake District
10:00 am 191901367   ALLEN, WILLIAM JAY INITIAL APPEARANCE/JAIL Salt Lake District
10:00 am 191901613   ANTON, MATTHEW PAUL INITIAL APPEARANCE/JAIL Salt Lake District
10:00 am 191901598   BODILY, SHANE ALLEN INITIAL APPEARANCE/JAIL Salt Lake District
10:00 am 191901599   CHAVEZ, IVAN RAMIREZ INITIAL APPEARANCE/JAIL Salt Lake District
10:00 am 191901605   CHRISTENSEN, ERIC RUSSELL INITIAL APPEARANCE/JAIL Salt Lake District
10:00 am 181912489   CRAFT, JUSTIN INITIAL APPEARANCE/JAIL Salt Lake District
10:00 am 191900153   CRAFT, JUSTIN INITIAL APPEARANCE/JAIL Salt Lake District
10:00 am 191901614   DAVIS, ISMAEL DION INITIAL APPEARANCE/JAIL Salt Lake District
10:00 am 191901552   GORDON, ALLEN GODFREY INITIAL APPEARANCE/JAIL Salt Lake District
10:00 am 191901610   GRAVLEY, DANNY INITIAL APPEARANCE/JAIL Salt Lake District
10:00 am 191901563   GRAY, MARK EUGENE INITIAL APPEARANCE/JAIL Salt Lake District
10:00 am 181909044   GUNTHER, PATRICIA INITIAL APPEARANCE/JAIL Salt Lake District
10:00 am 181909010   GUNTHER, PATRICIA ANN INITIAL APPEARANCE/JAIL Salt Lake District
10:00 am 191900736   HARDIN, ROGER JOSEPH INITIAL APPEARANCE/JAIL Salt Lake District
10:00 am 191901595   HAUCK, KAYLA INITIAL APPEARANCE/JAIL Salt Lake District
10:00 am 191901574   HEBDON, MISHALENE INITIAL APPEARANCE/JAIL Salt Lake District
10:00 am 191901600   HOOPINGARNER, TIMOTHY INITIAL APPEARANCE/JAIL Salt Lake District
10:00 am 171912586   IVERSON, ASHLEE ELIZABETH INITIAL APPEARANCE/JAIL Salt Lake District
10:00 am 181904280   IVERSON, ASHLEE ELIZABETH INITIAL APPEARANCE/JAIL Salt Lake District
10:00 am 191901143   MENDOZA, LUIS IGNACIO INITIAL APPEARANCE/JAIL Salt Lake District
10:00 am 191901549   MONTOYA, DEVIN HAPG INITIAL APPEARANCE/JAIL Salt Lake District
10:00 am 191901607   ORNELAS-BLAS, BLAS INITIAL APPEARANCE/JAIL Salt Lake District
10:00 am 191901160   RAMIREZ, LEONARD INITIAL APPEARANCE/JAIL Salt Lake District
10:00 am 191901604   RUSSELL, AUDIE WILLIAM INITIAL APPEARANCE/JAIL Salt Lake District
10:00 am 191901550   RYANS, CLAUDE LEE JR INITIAL APPEARANCE/JAIL Salt Lake District
10:00 am 181906049   SANDOVAL, JAYLYNN DAWN INITIAL APPEARANCE/JAIL Salt Lake District
10:00 am 181910832   SANDOVAL, JAYLYNN DAWN INITIAL APPEARANCE/JAIL Salt Lake District
10:00 am 191901596   SIMMONS, WAYNE DAVID INITIAL APPEARANCE/JAIL Salt Lake District
10:00 am 191901579   SMITH, DAVID LEE INITIAL APPEARANCE/JAIL Salt Lake District
10:00 am 191900393   TUELLER, CHRISTOPHER JOHN INITIAL APPEARANCE/JAIL Salt Lake District
10:00 am 191901597   TYE, JAROM TAMATOA INITIAL APPEARANCE/JAIL Salt Lake District
10:00 am 191901547   VALDEZ, LISA NICOLE INITIAL APPEARANCE/JAIL Salt Lake District
10:00 am 191901594   WEBER, ANTHONY WALLACE INITIAL APPEARANCE/JAIL Salt Lake District
10:00 am 191901608   YAZZIE, BEBS TISHA-LEE INITIAL APPEARANCE/JAIL Salt Lake District
10:00 am 184906752   BILLIE RAE, WHITAKER MOTION FOR TEMPORARY ORDERS Salt Lake District
10:00 am 174905434   BSEISO, SHYLO MARIE MOTION HEARING Salt Lake District
10:00 am 174907900   DURRER, CHARITILYNN MARGRET PETITIONER'S MOTION Salt Lake District
10:00 am 184906644   MADSEN, JAMES ROLAND PETITIONER'S MTO Salt Lake District
10:00 am 174905122   GAL: GUARDIAN AD LITEM PETITIONERS REQUEST TO DISMISS Salt Lake District
10:00 am 194900705   BAILEY, ZACK RANGLEY PROTECTIVE ORDER Salt Lake District
10:00 am 194900610   GAL: GUARDIAN AD LITEM PROTECTIVE ORDER Salt Lake District
10:00 am 194900622   LARA, EDUARDO PROTECTIVE ORDER Salt Lake District
10:00 am 194900653   PALOUKOS, ANDY J PROTECTIVE ORDER Salt Lake District
10:00 am 194900747   PEREZ LIRA, ARMANDO PROTECTIVE ORDER Salt Lake District
10:00 am 194900649   SCHROEDER, DAVID PROTECTIVE ORDER Salt Lake District
10:00 am 194900712   VAZQUEZ-GARCIA, JAVIER PROTECTIVE ORDER Salt Lake District
10:00 am 174906246   GUNTHER, CHRISTOPHER EARL RESPONDENT - DISMISSAL Salt Lake District
10:00 am 184906123   GAL: GAL REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
10:00 am 184906819   GAL: GAL REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
10:00 am 184907279   GAL: GUARDIAN AD LITEM REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
10:00 am 174905414   JACOBSEN, DIANNE REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
10:00 am 170906652   SILVA, RAUL TELEPHONE SCHEDULING CONF Salt Lake District
10:30 am 189906663   BEAN, JENNIFER BEAN ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
10:30 am 180904157   BEHM, QUENTIN ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
10:30 am 180902674   BENNETT, ZACHORY ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
10:30 am 180903742   BONFANTE PEREIRA, MATHEUS ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
10:30 am 180905917   BURGESS, BROOKE ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
10:30 am 180902406   CARAS, CHRISTOPHER ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
10:30 am 189910729   CASTOLO, JOSE L ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
10:30 am 180905695   COASTAL ALTERNATIVE FUEL SYSTE ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
10:30 am 184903727   COPIER, WHITNEY ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
10:30 am 184903594   DECKER, GLEN W ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
10:30 am 180904373   DURAND, MICHAEL J ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
10:30 am 180901537   FOUR SEASONS CHILDRENS CENTER ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
10:30 am 180905592   JOHNSON, MONIQUE A ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
10:30 am 180904910   KIRK, DUSTIN ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
10:30 am 180904125   KLINETOP, CORINNE ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
10:30 am 180900965   MILKFISH LLC ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
10:30 am 189905737   MORRIS, BRIDGETT ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
10:30 am 180902069   NEXUS DEVELOPMENT LLC ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
10:30 am 170907368   OCWEN LOAN SERVICING LLC ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
10:30 am 180905792   OMAR, HALIMA ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
10:30 am 179914525   PULIDO, JOSE ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
10:30 am 189910687   SABERIN, JASON ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
10:30 am 180903952   SKINNER, JEREMY ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
10:30 am 188900004   SLICKROCK TOWING ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
10:30 am 180904222   TORRES, MARTIN ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
10:30 am 180900511   TRUJILLO, MARISOL ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
10:30 am 180904990   VAUGHN, MICHELLE ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
10:30 am 180905420   WALSTER, SCOTT ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
10:30 am 180904286   WOMACK, JAMES CLAYTON ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
10:30 am 189905763   WRIGHT, WENDY ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
10:30 am 090916144   JOHNSON, CRAIG OSC #11 Salt Lake District
10:30 am 179911227   HANSEN, CHARLEE DAWN OSC #2 Salt Lake District
10:30 am 180900738   COLLEGIATE BRANDS LLC OSC 2 Salt Lake District
10:30 am 170905807   FIRMAGE, JOSEPH OSC 2 Salt Lake District
10:30 am 164908088   MARSH, JENNIFER OSC 2 Salt Lake District
10:30 am 159900674   SCHWEITZER, ERIK OSC 2 Salt Lake District
10:30 am 183902506   PRE-MEDIATION CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
10:30 am 180902433   WNW MINING GROUP LLC PRETRIAL SCHEDULING CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
10:45 am 183902652   PRE-MEDIATION CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
11:00 am 193900284   NAME CHANGE HEARING Salt Lake District
11:30 am 180901367   EVERGREEN CLEAN ENERGY CORPORA MOTION TO DISMISS Salt Lake District
1:00 pm 189911241   FULLER, JOEY BENCH TRIAL Salt Lake District
1:00 pm 189919950   BLANC, CARTER W BREACH OF STIPULATION Salt Lake District
1:00 pm 189920963   CHRISTENSEN, KIMBERLI ANN DEFAULT JUDGMENT Salt Lake District
1:00 pm 189905220   MARTINEZ, RAYMOND J DEFAULT JUDGMENT HEARING 2 Salt Lake District
1:00 pm 189917083   CHRISTOPHERSON, JUDY M DEFENDANTS OBJECTION Salt Lake District
1:00 pm 189907995   ROGERS, JESTINA GARNISHEE ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
1:00 pm 149902687   LESTER, DAVID JESS GARNISHEE OSC Salt Lake District
1:00 pm 180901901   ESPARZA, INOCENCIO GARNISHMENT HEARING Salt Lake District
1:00 pm 184901146   CASSEL, CAROLYN M INFML CUSTODY TRIAL - CONT'D Salt Lake District
1:00 pm 189908405   DIAZ, BENJAMIN MOTION FOR JUDGMENT ON PLEAD 2 Salt Lake District
1:00 pm 189905213   GALLEGOS, FREDDIE MOTION FOR SUMMARY JGMT 5 Salt Lake District
1:00 pm 189917636   ECCLES, SHERYL A MOTION FOR SUMMARY JUDGMENT Salt Lake District
1:00 pm 179909830   LAWSON, KELLY MOTION FOR SUMMARY JUDGMENT Salt Lake District
1:00 pm 189907948   OLSON, RONALD MOTION FOR SUMMARY JUDGMENT Salt Lake District
1:00 pm 189918211   WILLIAMS, SARAH M MOTION FOR SUMMARY JUDGMENT Salt Lake District
1:00 pm 179910412   BAKER, MEREDITH MOTION SET ASIDE DISMISSAL #2 Salt Lake District
1:00 pm 189900596   FLOOR, PETE MOTION SUMMARY JUDGMENT Salt Lake District
1:00 pm 189918617   BIGELOW-BOLTON, TRAVIS MOTION TO ENFORCE STIPULATION Salt Lake District
1:00 pm 189918477   BLACKMOUNTAIN, ALEXIS MOTION TO ENFORCE STIPULATION Salt Lake District
1:00 pm 189918011   CRAIG, BRIANNA NICOLE MOTION TO ENFORCE STIPULATION Salt Lake District
1:00 pm 180908797   BEATTY, JEFF MOTION TO QUASH & STAY Salt Lake District
1:00 pm 189904058   DESPAIN, MICHELLE MT TO ENFORECE STIPULATION Salt Lake District
1:00 pm 189913631   BARKER, JENNIFER NOTICE OF INTENT TO DISMISS Salt Lake District
1:00 pm 941021915   CHRISTY, CELES OBJ TO GARNISHMENT Salt Lake District
1:00 pm 166908071   LARSEN, JOSEPH R OBJECTION TO GARNISHMENT Salt Lake District
1:00 pm 189918450   TAYLOR, ULITIA RENNEE OBJECTION TO GARNISHMENT Salt Lake District
1:00 pm 189915392   ONWUKEME, FRANKLIN PRETRIAL CONF #2 Salt Lake District
1:00 pm 189921233   FISHER, BARTON LOWELL PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
1:00 pm 189911949   GARLITZ, STEPHEN PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
1:00 pm 189913616   JACQUART, TERRY PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
1:00 pm 189918179   LINDSAY, CAROLE A PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
1:00 pm 189919078   NELSON, JORDAN PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
1:00 pm 189918899   SCHULTE, CHRISTIAN P PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
1:00 pm 189920304   WAGGONER, MONICA M PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
1:00 pm 189914635   CURTIS, MATTHEW PRETRIAL CONFERENCE 2 Salt Lake District
1:00 pm 189921533   VIALPANDO, ANTHONY PRETRIAL CONFERENCE 2 Salt Lake District
1:00 pm 189919885   WELLS, TINA SUMMARY JUDGMENT Salt Lake District
1:00 pm 183902570   TELEPHONIC REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
1:00 pm 189901589   WHITEHEAD, JOHN WRIT OF GARNISHMENT HEARING Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 180904275   RAMOS, JAIME DEFAULT EVIDENTIARY HEARING Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 171911685   JONES, RONALD EVIDENTIARY HEARING Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 171901333   JONES, RONALD J EVIDENTIARY HEARING Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 181900637   JONES, RONALD JOSEPH JR EVIDENTIARY HEARING Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 181902229   JONES, RONALD JOSEPH JR EVIDENTIARY HEARING Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 190901060   AHLSTROM, DANNY IMMEDIATE OCCUPANCY Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 190900860   CALL, SHEKEIRRA IMMEDIATE OCCUPANCY Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 190900620   DUTSON, MERLIN IMMEDIATE OCCUPANCY Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 190900362   HALL, SHATAYA T IMMEDIATE OCCUPANCY Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 190901056   KING, JAMES WARREN IMMEDIATE OCCUPANCY Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 180906877   KONE, BRETT IMMEDIATE OCCUPANCY Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 190901052   NELSON, LORI IMMEDIATE OCCUPANCY Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 190900994   POULSEN, JORDAN L IMMEDIATE OCCUPANCY Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 190900721   RUIZ, ANTHONY IMMEDIATE OCCUPANCY Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 190901057   SINGH, GENEVA MAE IMMEDIATE OCCUPANCY Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 189909158   CORREA, JANETH B MOTION FOR SUMMARY JUDGMENT Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 180907852   HOECHERL, TRAVIS MOTION TO SET ASIDE JUDGMENT Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 154901611   EMANOFF, KIMBER LEE PHONE CONF RE MOTION FOR TRO Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 154902558   INT: ORS PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 180904949   SCOTT, CHANTELL PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 180904142   SYNDERGAARD, JOSEPH PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 194900045   ANDERSON, JILL FRANCES JUSTIS TEL: BRIEFING SCHEDULE Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 160904924   GLENDALE SERIES OF BC PROPERTYINT: HAYS, KENNETH TELEPHONIC /SCHEDULING CONF Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 190900658   DEAN, SHIRLEE UNLAWFUL DETAINER Salt Lake District
1:59 pm 161908446   TARVER, CHRISTOPHER WILLIAM 1ST WEEK REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
1:59 pm 181906109   KONE, SAMANTHA CHELSY BW/PHASE 2 REVIEW Salt Lake District
1:59 pm 171905399   ANTON, MATTHEW CATS REVIEW/PHASE 2 Salt Lake District
1:59 pm 151911559   OSITAMANI, SIOSIUA TONGA CATS REVIEW/PHASE 2 Salt Lake District
1:59 pm 151913798   MAYNARD, WILLIAM EDWARD PHASE 2 REVIEW Salt Lake District
1:59 pm 181906778   TARVER, CHRISTOPHER WILLIAM PHASE 2 REVIEW Salt Lake District
1:59 pm 151910049   HAWKES, BRITTANY LYNN PHASE 4 REVIEW Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 181902403   TYREE, WILLIAM DANIEL CHANGE OF PLEA 3/ POST PLEA Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 171904312   TYREE, WILLIAM DANIEL CHANGE OF PLEA 3/POST PLEA Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 171904749   TYREE, WILLIAM DANIEL CHANGE OF PLEA 3/POST PLEA Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 181905683   TYREE, WILLIAM DANIEL CHANGE OF PLEA 3/PRE PLEA Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 181909229   TYREE, WILLIAM DANIEL CHANGE OF PLEA 3/PRE PLEA Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 181909491   TYREE, WILLIAM DANIEL CHANGE OF PLEA 3/PRE PLEA Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 181909493   TYREE, WILLIAM DANIEL CHANGE OF PLEA 3/PRE PLEA Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 171904950   WASHAKIE, JOSIE CHANGE OF PLEA 5/ POST SENTENC Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 181910088   WASHAKIE, JOSIE CHANGE OF PLEA 5/ PRE PLEA Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 024902627   INT: ORS CONTEMPT HEARING Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 124902015   INT: ORS CONTEMPT HEARING Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 144901757   INT: ORS CONTEMPT HEARING Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 154901325   INT: ORS CONTEMPT HEARING Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 134900036   PETERSON, CASEY DON CONTEMPT HEARING Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 164906276   FARNWORTH, DEREK LEON CONTEMPT HEARING ON OSC 2 Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 161911685   DELAMARE, JERALYN GRACE DRUG COURT Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 184900415   VAROZ JR, MATTHEW S EVIDENTIARY HEARING Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 174900003   WYATT, STEVEN BRADLEY EVIDENTIARY HEARING Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 160906622   BROWN, RICHARD FINAL PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 173901486   IN-PERSON SCHEDULING CONFERENC Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 184901589   URIBE, JAQUELINE PH CONF RES MOTION TO RESCIND Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 161902149   BEEBE, CASEY RAY PHASE 2 REVIEW Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 181902776   BURKE, JEFFERY BLAINE PHASE 2 REVIEW Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 181905720   FELICETTA, JOSEPH MICHAEL IV PHASE 2 REVIEW Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 171902639   FERGUSON, SADY JEAN ANN PHASE 2 REVIEW Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 181902120   GARCIA, JESSE LEE II PHASE 2 REVIEW Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 181907346   GROVER, TIFFANY ANN PHASE 2 REVIEW Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 181908189   HUNSAKER, JUSTIN LLOYD PHASE 2 REVIEW Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 181909108   JOHNSON, DARRELL RAOUL PHASE 2 REVIEW Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 181900397   JOHNSON, KATHLEEN LYNN PHASE 2 REVIEW Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 171906294   LITTLE, ADRAIN ALEXANDER PHASE 2 REVIEW Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 181905630   MAGDELENO, LEO ANTHONY PHASE 2 REVIEW Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 161911944   PARK, JONATHON PRESTON PHASE 2 REVIEW Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 141912696   PRIMUS, JOHN EDWIN PHASE 2 REVIEW Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 181909609   REDDING, MARCEL GREGORY PHASE 2 REVIEW Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 161909359   RIVERA, NYSSA SELENA PHASE 2 REVIEW Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 171911560   SPENCER, COREY TYLER PHASE 2 REVIEW Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 181902586   ARNOLD, DUSTIN JOSEPH PHASE 3 REVIEW Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 181903546   BURT, MATTHEW ERIC PHASE 3 REVIEW Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 161902332   CONREY, CHRISTOPHER LEE PHASE 3 REVIEW Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 181904236   HARDING, CHARLES JAMES PHASE 3 REVIEW Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 171910305   HEATON, CHRISTOPHER SAMUEL PHASE 3 REVIEW Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 171912399   KLOTOVICH, BENJAMIN EBENEZER PHASE 3 REVIEW Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 181903732   MBOOB, MOMODOU PHASE 3 REVIEW Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 171908566   PHILLIPS, STEVEN DWAYNE PHASE 3 REVIEW Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 161900462   WASHINGTON, KENNETH RAY PHASE 3 REVIEW Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 151904399   GONZALES, ORION DYLAN PHASE 4 REVIEW Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 171910876   HOSKINS, BRANDON JAY PHASE 4 REVIEW Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 171912879   JONES, CORY D PHASE 4 REVIEW Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 171906572   PETERSON, BYRON EUGENE PHASE 4 REVIEW Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 174900963   BLANCO, ISRAEL OMAR PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 174900680   ASKWITH, AUSTIN REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 164904699   INT: ORS REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 186932448   BERNAL, MARIA SUPPLEMENTAL ORDER Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 189911517   CLEVELAND, CINDY SUPPLEMENTAL ORDER Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 189905979   FONOKKALAFI, LADONNA SUPPLEMENTAL ORDER Salt Lake District
2:15 pm 174903537   HARRIS-GERBER, LAUREL M PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
2:30 pm 190900768   OPIE, CHRISTOPHER CIVIL STALKING INJUNCTION Salt Lake District
2:30 pm 164902889   THORNTON, LISA LAEJON PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
3:00 pm 154900605   ANDERSON, ANTHONY R ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
3:00 pm 160906848   BANKS, ALISON ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
3:00 pm 170901115   CHEKLINE INC ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
3:00 pm 174900031   CLEMENT, MCKENZIE ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
3:00 pm 154901421   COOK, MARTIN SHAWN ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
3:00 pm 170907346   CORP OF PRESIDING BISHOP ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
3:00 pm 160907406   DISCOVERY KIDS LEARNING INC DB ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
3:00 pm 170901798   DRAPER, MANDY ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
3:00 pm 154905816   FADROWSKY, CHRISTINA ELAINA ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
3:00 pm 174907133   FRAGOSO-PEREZ, MARCELA ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
3:00 pm 164900714   GAL: GUARDIAN AD LITEM ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
3:00 pm 054903509   HALE, STACY S ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
3:00 pm 174903574   HOOVER, AMANDA ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
3:00 pm 094901378   INT: OFFICE OF RECOVERY SERVICES ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
3:00 pm 114901951   INT: ORS ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
3:00 pm 154902347   INT: ORS ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
3:00 pm 164907840   INT: ORS ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
3:00 pm 170900963   INTERMOUNTAIN HEALTH AND WELLN ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
3:00 pm 164907184   JOHNSON, JOSHUA EMIL ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
3:00 pm 170903430   LARSEN, AMY ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
3:00 pm 174902597   MARQUEZ, VIVIANE ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
3:00 pm 170901293   MCDONALD, GRANT ANDREW III ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
3:00 pm 174907390   MCPHERRON, KAYLEE MARIE ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
3:00 pm 170907293   MIDVALE CITY ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
3:00 pm 170901559   ROBINS, NICOLE BRE ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
3:00 pm 090905040   STS PROPERTIES ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
3:00 pm 154900519   TURNER, MICHAEL ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
3:00 pm 170904001   WESTERN SURETY COMPANY ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
3:00 pm 154904060   WILCOX, BETHANY BAIN ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
3:00 pm 144905742   WILLIAMS, JEFFREY SCOTT ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
3:00 pm 190900823   KENNEDY, JAKE LANDON STALKING INJUNCTION HEARING Salt Lake District
3:30 pm 194900881   ROSKELLEY, JOSHUA DAVID PRELIMINARY INJUNCTION Salt Lake District
4:00 pm 193900005   MINOR'S NAME CHANGE Salt Lake District
4:00 pm 180902299   TURNER, SHAWN D TELEPHONE CONFERENCE Salt Lake District