List of Salt Lake District Hearings for Tuesday 19th of February 2019      

807 Hearings Scheduled

 
TimeCaseNumDefendant Hearing Type *mouseover* Jurisdiction
8:30 am 181907371   FLORENCE, DESIREE KATHERINE ARRAIGNMENT Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181910006   LOADER, GRETCHEN ARRAIGNMENT Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181912369   MARTINEZ, NICOLETTE LEE ARRAIGNMENT Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181910164   WILLIAMS, SHANNON FRANCETTE ARRAIGNMENT Salt Lake District
8:30 am 041905882   WESTBYE, JACK DONALD BENCH WARRANT HEARING Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191900614   DEVAUGHN, THOMAS GENE BW/INITIAL APPEARANCE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181903032   BENSON, STEPHEN-ELIJAH AVILA BW/ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 171905614   BURK, JASMINE SHENEE BW/ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 171906698   MCGINNIS, DANIEL WAYNE BW/ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 171913003   FAKATOU, KAHEALANI BW/OSC Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181902174   FAKATOU, KAHEALANI BW/OSC Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181903331   FAKATOU, KAHEALANI K BW/OSC Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181910445   FAKATOU, KAHEALANI KOLA BW/OSC Salt Lake District
8:30 am 141911912   GUERRERO, RICARDO BW/OSC Salt Lake District
8:30 am 151911477   GUERRERO, RICARDO BW/OSC Salt Lake District
8:30 am 161907988   GUERRERO, RICARDO BW/OSC Salt Lake District
8:30 am 171901459   GUERRERO, RICARDO BW/OSC Salt Lake District
8:30 am 171907144   GUERRERO, RICARDO BW/OSC Salt Lake District
8:30 am 171907319   GUERRERO, RICARDO BW/OSC Salt Lake District
8:30 am 121906011   LOPEZ-PEREZ, JULIO CEREZ BW/OSC Salt Lake District
8:30 am 171903948   MOLINARO, RICHARD PHILLIP BW/OSC Salt Lake District
8:30 am 161907195   MONTANO, ALISHA MARIE BW/OSC Salt Lake District
8:30 am 141903477   NAGEL, ALISHA CAROL BW/OSC Salt Lake District
8:30 am 171903417   RICHMAN, PARKER KENEAN BW/OSC Salt Lake District
8:30 am 171907761   TRAYLOR, TYRONE PHILLIP BW/OSC Salt Lake District
8:30 am 141908414   WHITE, JASON LEE BW/OSC Salt Lake District
8:30 am 151906537   WHITE, JASON LEE BW/OSC Salt Lake District
8:30 am 171902324   WHITE, JASON LEE BW/OSC Salt Lake District
8:30 am 171902589   WHITE, JASON LEE BW/OSC Salt Lake District
8:30 am 141913080   FIGUEROA, ELIZABETH BW/REVIEW Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181908101   HOVEY, CHRISTOPHER JAMES BW/SCHEDULING CONF Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181910731   WRIGHT, KENNETH RALPH BW/SCHEDULING CONF/DAVIS CO Salt Lake District
8:30 am 171900596   COLVIN, DANIELLE MAREE BW/SENTENCING Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181905349   MARTINEZ, JULIANA ROBIN BW/SENTENCING Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181900379   PENDLETON, ANDRE SHELTON BW/SENTENCING Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181902289   PENDLETON, ANDRE SHELTON BW/SENTENCING Salt Lake District
8:30 am 171913330   HARRELL, EDWARD LEE COMPETENCY REVIEW Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181902232   HARRELL, EDWARD LEE JR COMPETENCY REVIEW Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181902958   HARRELL, EDWARD LEE JR COMPETENCY REVIEW Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181904727   HARRELL, EDWARD LEE JR COMPETENCY REVIEW Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181903272   WILLIAMS, SHANNON F DISPOSITION Salt Lake District
8:30 am 171908593   WILLIAMS, SHANNON FRANCETTE DISPOSITION Salt Lake District
8:30 am 171908929   WILLIAMS, SHANNON FRANCETTE DISPOSITION Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181905120   WILLIAMS, SHANNON FRANCETTE DISPOSITION Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181903159   WINSTON, JAMAL HASSAN EVIDENTIARY HEARING Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181907018   WINSTON, JAMAL HASSAN EVIDENTIARY HEARING Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181907413   WINSTON, JAMAL HASSAN EVIDENTIARY HEARING Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181905763   DELL, JOEY GERRARD FINAL DISPO Salt Lake District
8:30 am 171912380   ABDI, MUHIDEEN HUSSEIN FINAL DISPOSITION Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181913067   BATES, JOSEPH JAMES FINAL DISPOSITION Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181903249   BEEBE, JOSHUA AUSTIN FINAL DISPOSITION Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181906297   BEEBE, JOSHUA AUSTIN FINAL DISPOSITION Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181909927   BEEBE, JOSHUA AUSTIN FINAL DISPOSITION Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181911227   BEEBE, JOSHUA AUSTIN FINAL DISPOSITION Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181912839   DEVAUGHN, THOMAS FINAL DISPOSITION Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181902038   DIARTE, JESSIE ERNEST FINAL DISPOSITION Salt Lake District
8:30 am 161911116   HINMON, MATTHEW FINAL DISPOSITION Salt Lake District
8:30 am 161910438   HINMON, MATTHEW JAMES FINAL DISPOSITION Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181902145   HINMON, MATTHEW JAMES FINAL DISPOSITION Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181909661   HINMON, MATTHEW JAMES FINAL DISPOSITION Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181911400   HINMON, MATTHEW JAMES FINAL DISPOSITION Salt Lake District
8:30 am 171912532   MONTANO, ALISHA MARIE FINAL DISPOSITION Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181905186   THOMPSON, DEREK CHRISTOPHER FINAL DISPOSITION Salt Lake District
8:30 am 081901723   NEGRETTE, JOHN PETER FINAL REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191900303   AIONO, CHRISTOPHER PELISE INIT APPEAR/WARR/DEF SET Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191901481   ROSS, CRYSTAL ROSE INIT APPEAR/WARR/DEF SET Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181907544   BELLAZETIN, ANDREW JORGE INIT APPEAR/WARR/PTS SET Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191900936   NIELSON, AARON INITIAL APPEA/CNSL SETS HRG Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191901423   WIRTZ, TIFFANY MARIE INITIAL APPEAR/ANKLE MONITOR Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181911436   JIMENEZ, HORACIO CUAUHTEMOC INITIAL APPEAR/AVAILABLE BAIL Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181905952   SANCHEZ, JOHN INITIAL APPEAR/BEEHIVE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181912028   KOSOWAN, KYLE KOREY INITIAL APPEAR/BREAKING BAD Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191900949   TIMOTEO, ALEXANDER PHIL INITIAL APPEAR/DEFENDANT SET Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191901158   MCCUNE, JEFFREY DAVID INITIAL APPEAR/PTS/SUMMONS Salt Lake District
8:30 am 195900034   KAY, JACOB RAYMOND INITIAL APPEAR/STATE/SUM/PTS Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191900389   BRETON, EDGAR FERNANDO INITIAL APPEAR/STATE/SUMMONS Salt Lake District
8:30 am 185900388   ALEXANDER, HILLARY MICHELLE INITIAL APPEAR/WARR/DEF SET Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181905203   WAITKEVICH, ANDREA RANAE INITIAL APPEAR/WEBER COUNTY Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191900276   HERNANDEZ, CORY JAMES INITIAL APPEARANCE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191900620   KARTCHNER, TOBY INITIAL APPEARANCE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181909575   FLORES, INOSENCIO JACOBO INITIAL APPEARANCE/ALADDIN Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191900943   GONZALEZ, AARON ANTHONY INITIAL APPEARANCE/ALADDIN Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191900482   CRANE, KELLY VANCE INITIAL APPEARANCE/ALADDIN/WAR Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181910921   RINEHART, KENNETH PAUL INITIAL APPEARANCE/BEEHIVE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181909298   NEVAREZ, ROSENDO P INITIAL APPEARANCE/DEFT SET Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191901025   BRISENO, GUSTAVO INITIAL APPEARANCE/DEWEYS Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191901057   STUVER, JEFFREY TYLER INITIAL APPEARANCE/DEWEYS/WAR Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191900454   ALBAKAWI, FAHIM ABAID INITIAL APPEARANCE/SUMMONS Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191900463   BEENY, SARAH ANN ABREANNA INITIAL APPEARANCE/SUMMONS Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191900431   BERGER, SYDNIE CHRISTINE INITIAL APPEARANCE/SUMMONS Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191900441   FOUNTAIN, JAELYN ISAIAH INITIAL APPEARANCE/SUMMONS Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191900438   MARCONI, ALYSANDRA MARLYS INITIAL APPEARANCE/SUMMONS Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191900432   MARTINEZ, DESI INITIAL APPEARANCE/SUMMONS Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181907135   OWENS, SPENCER KRISTIAN KAT INITIAL APPEARANCE/UTAH CNTY Salt Lake District
8:30 am 171911041   YOCKEY, PORSHA LYNN INITIAL APPEARANCE/WAR/DEFT Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181912941   VASIC, CHASE AARON INITIAL APPEARANCE/WAR/DEWEYS Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181912482   FABRICE, NDABUNGUYE INITIAL APPEARANCE/WAR/PTS SET Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181901020   ALVAREZ, RUBEN INITIAL APPEARANCE/WAR/W OTHER Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181907298   HALLADAY, CODI SHAUN JURY TRIAL Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181901824   WESTMORELAND, SHANE ADAM JURY TRIAL Salt Lake District
8:30 am 193900263   NAME CHANGE HEARING Salt Lake District
8:30 am 176907506   FERRIS, AFTON J OBJECTION TO GARNISHMENT Salt Lake District
8:30 am 184901164   FONUA, JIM ORDER SHOW CAUSE FOR DISMISSAL Salt Lake District
8:30 am 174906791   PEREZ, JORGE LUIS TORRES ORDER SHOW CAUSE FOR DISMISSAL Salt Lake District
8:30 am 174902594   PIEDRA, ARACELIANA MUNGUIA ORDER SHOW CAUSE FOR DISMISSAL Salt Lake District
8:30 am 161908327   AVERETT, ERNEST EARL ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 171908469   BRYNER, JASON TROY ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 171909724   BRYNER, JASON TROY ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 171911237   BRYNER, JASON TROY ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 171913341   BUHECKER, ALICIA MARIE ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 141903760   FIRMAGE, JOSEPH P ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181906868   FLORES, JONATHAN FRANCISCO ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 141902731   HAYES, DOUGLAS ALEN ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181905309   LUNT, ALICIA M ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181911180   MOYLE, JAMES H ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 151902270   ROSS, CHRISTOPHER ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 171909922   ROYBAL, LEON JOSEPH ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 171904127   SALAZAR, PETE DANIEL ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181900781   SALAZAR, PETE DANIEL ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 111908942   THOMPSON, RASHAD JERMAIM ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 131901184   TRUJILLO, MAX PHILLIP ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 171908018   KELLY, RICKIE DEEN OSC 2 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 171901364   CUEVAS, ADOLPH JR OSC/EVIDENTIARY HRG Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181901483   SCHRADER, MICHAEL STEVE PIA REVIEW Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181906158   VALENZUELA, GLEY RUBEN PIA REVIEW Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181907889   BUENO, MICHAEL LEONARDOE PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 185900263   ESTRADA, GABRIELA PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 185900154   ESTRADA, GABRIELLA LINS PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 184902755   FRANCIS, STERLING BRYAN PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181904866   ROBBINS, ERICA BROOKE PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181907785   TORONTO, CHRISTOPHER DALE PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181905609   WATSON, MALVIN PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181905851   WHIMPEY, JASON D PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181904421   WRIGHT, CHAD EDWARD PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181909118   SPRATT, JEFFERY D PTC/STATES DISCOVERY Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181909797   MARTINEZ, MICHAEL ANTHONY PTC/STATES DISCOVERY MOTION Salt Lake District
8:30 am 171903248   RICHARDSON, ALEX BRAD REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
8:30 am 171907477   COLVIN, DANIELLE MAREE SCHD CONF 2 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191900079   WILLIAMS, SHANNON FRANCETTE SCHED CONF 2 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181911583   KING, TASHA J SCHEDULING CONF 2/FEDERAL HOLD Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181906690   STODDART, ROBBY JAMES SCHEDULING CONF 3 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181907932   SANTISTEVAN, MANUEL LOUISE SCHEDULING CONF 4/COMPETENCY Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181906808   SANTISTEVAN, MANUEL LUIS SCHEDULING CONF 4/COMPETENCY Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181911513   KENNEDY, MORGAN ANN SCHEDULING CONF/DRUG COURT Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181907645   SMITH, SCOTT MARTIN SCHEDULING CONF/DRUG COURT Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181910231   RYAN, JEFFREY JAMES SCHEDULING CONF3/MENTAL HEALTH Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181910904   RYAN, JEFFREY JAMES SCHEDULING CONF3/MENTAL HEALTH Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191900677   GALVAN, DENNIS GUADALUPE SCHEDULING CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181912115   PITTS, LEONARD CURTIS SCHEDULING CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181906607   RICHMAN, PARKER SCHEDULING CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181900351   SALAZAR, PETE DANIEL SCHEDULING CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181911514   VALDEZ, LISA NICOLE SCHEDULING CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181911675   VALDEZ-GARCIA, LISA NICOLE SCHEDULING CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191901233   BENSON, STEPHEN-ELIJAH AVILA SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191900195   HARRELL, EDWARD LEE SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191901026   MAEHR, CHRISTOPHER JOHN SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 171910448   RICHMAN, PARKER KENEAN SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191900136   SALAZAR, PETE DANIEL SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191901269   SALAZAR, PETE DANIEL SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181911292   FRANCO-JAIMES, ANDREW LEWIS SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 2 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181911890   MAEHR, CHRISTOPHER JOHN SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 2 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181912808   BRYNER, JASON TROY SENTENCING Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191900103   BUHECKER, ALICIA MARIE SENTENCING Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181911157   DOYLE, CHRISTENE COBEANA SENTENCING Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181910917   KELLY, RICKIE DEAN SENTENCING Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181912218   KILLSSMALL, TIFFANY LEE SENTENCING Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181907675   LARSEN, MICHELLE JO SENTENCING Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181911670   MATAGI, TANNER PELE SENTENCING Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181911891   MATAGI, TANNER PELE SENTENCING Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181912007   MATAGI, TANNER PELE SENTENCING Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181900188   QAISAR, SAFA MOHAMMED SENTENCING Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181905850   WHIMPEY, THEADORA STACEY SENTENCING Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181906406   WRIGHT, BRET J SENTENCING Salt Lake District
8:30 am 161912795   ANDERSON, JOSEPH ROBERT SENTENCING 2 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 171908021   ANDERSON, JOSEPH ROBERT SENTENCING 2 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 185900156   MAYNARD, ALAN BLAKE SENTENCING-PSR Salt Lake District
8:31 am 164905625   BARBER, GLEN PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181905371   THOMAS, RAY 2 DAY JURY TRIAL Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181900819   MAKINSON, JUAN FERNANDO 3 DAY JURY TRIAL Salt Lake District
9:00 am 191900095   RODRIGUEZ, ALEJANDRO JR ADDRESS PROTECTIVE ORDER 2 Salt Lake District
9:00 am 123901770   ALL PENDING MOTIONS Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181908874   JENKINS, GERMAINE LAMAR ARRAIGN/BW HRG/JAIL Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181911879   JENKINS, GERMAINE LAMAR ARRAIGN/BW HRG/JAIL Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181913253   BRANNAN, DAKOTA CHANCE ARRAIGNMENT Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181911892   BROWN, JAMES SAVAGE ARRAIGNMENT Salt Lake District
9:00 am 191900502   CHAPMAN, DEYSHAWN THOMAS ARRAIGNMENT Salt Lake District
9:00 am 191900613   CHAPMAN, DEYSHAWN THOMAS ARRAIGNMENT Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181909889   COMEAUX, CAMBREA CHRISTIAN ARRAIGNMENT Salt Lake District
9:00 am 171908297   HAMEL, TRACY GLEN ARRAIGNMENT Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181911307   HARRIS, LUCAS BRADFORD ARRAIGNMENT Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181908459   HOKO, SOILETI O AFITU ARRAIGNMENT Salt Lake District
9:00 am 191900318   HOWELL, JAVONTE TORRELL ARRAIGNMENT Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181911800   JONES, JAZMINE ARNELDUS ARRAIGNMENT Salt Lake District
9:00 am 171901909   LOGAN, BENJAMIN M ARRAIGNMENT Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181907691   LOGAN, BENJAMIN MANLY ARRAIGNMENT Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181913166   MIKE, JOSHUA PAUL ARRAIGNMENT Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181901815   MURDOCK, ISAIAH LUKE ARRAIGNMENT Salt Lake District
9:00 am 191900625   MURDOCK, ISAIAH LUKE ARRAIGNMENT Salt Lake District
9:00 am 191900363   NICHOLS, TROY DAVID ARRAIGNMENT Salt Lake District
9:00 am 191900458   NICHOLS, TROY DAVID ARRAIGNMENT Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181909009   NUNEZ, JOSE AURELIO ARRAIGNMENT Salt Lake District
9:00 am 191900154   TREVINO, CARLOS RAUL ARRAIGNMENT Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181912883   URENA, JENIFFER LYNN ARRAIGNMENT Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181913082   WALSTER, SCOTT P ARRAIGNMENT Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181906855   CARRASCO, PEDRO ARRAIGNMENT/DISPO Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181906853   JOHNSON, DEVIN J ARRAIGNMENT/DISPO Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181909899   JOHNSON, DEVIN J ARRAIGNMENT/DISPO Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181906852   MARTINEZ, LEONIRES SIGFREDO ARRAIGNMENT/DISPO Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181909895   MARTINEZ, LEONIRES SIGFREDO ARRAIGNMENT/DISPO Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181906851   PADILLA, JULIAN SEAN ARRAIGNMENT/DISPO Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181909894   PADILLA, JULIAN SEAN ARRAIGNMENT/DISPO Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181906856   SMITH, DEVIN BROCK ARRAIGNMENT/DISPO Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181909892   SMITH, DEVIN BROCK ARRAIGNMENT/DISPO Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181901632   HOUSTON, MICHAEL ALLEN ARRAIGNMENT/TRAIL 181904413 Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181903246   HOUSTON, MICHAEL ALLEN ARRAIGNMENT/TRAIL 181904413 Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181903881   HOUSTON, MICHAEL ALLEN ARRAIGNMENT/TRAIL 181904413 Salt Lake District
9:00 am 191900735   CRUZ, PEDRO LUIS JR BAIL/BOND HEARING Salt Lake District
9:00 am 191900806   GALLEGOS, CYLE RAY BAIL/BOND HEARING Salt Lake District
9:00 am 191900917   GALLEGOS, CYLE RAY BAIL/BOND HEARING Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181912700   SAMORA, ARTHUR JULIUS BAIL/BOND HEARING Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181913260   TADDEO, ANTONIO JOSE BAIL/BOND HEARING Salt Lake District
9:00 am 185900232   PERRY, ALEXIS NICOLE BENCH TRIAL Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181900492   GODFREY, CHARLES TAYLOR BENCH WARRANT HEARING/OSC Salt Lake District
9:00 am 171902767   ARELLANO, FABIAN NOEL DANIEL BENCH WARRANT/PV VIOL/OSC Salt Lake District
9:00 am 185900372   GURULE, STACY MICHELLE BW HRG/ARRAIGNMENT Salt Lake District
9:00 am 171908168   ALLEN, JOSHUA ALLEN BW HRG/ORDER SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181903519   ALLEN, JOSHUA ALLEN BW HRG/ORDER SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181908517   ALLEN, JOSHUA ALLEN BW HRG/ORDER SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
9:00 am 141908502   GURULE, STACY MICHELLE BW HRG/ORDER SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
9:00 am 141913753   KIRKHAM, JUSTIN MICHAEL BW HRG/ORDER SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
9:00 am 151904490   KIRKHAM, JUSTIN MICHAEL BW HRG/ORDER SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
9:00 am 161911548   RIDING, TAYLOR L BW HRG/ORDER SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
9:00 am 171911686   RIDING, TAYLOR LLOYD BW HRG/ORDER SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
9:00 am 161908968   ERICKSEN, RYAN A BW HRG/ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
9:00 am 161902544   CLARK, SARAH ANN BW HRG/OSC Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181904637   HALL, ANTHONY SHANE BW HRG/OSC Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181911217   HALL, ANTHONY SHANE BW HRG/OSC Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181903554   THURNELL HINES, MARQUIS JEFFREY BW HRG/OSC Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181905019   THURNELL HINES, MARQUIS JEFFREY BW HRG/OSC Salt Lake District
9:00 am 171901402   AWEYLE, ABDIKADIR M BW HRG/OSC/DEF CALLED Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181908792   WALL, JERROD J BW HRG/OSC/DEF CALLED Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181907944   PETROWSKE, TENEA LEEAN BW HRG/PRELIM 2 Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181911666   DAVIS, TIMOTHY JOHN BW HRG/SCHED CONF Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181900736   KING, KENNETH DAVID BW HRG/SCHED CONF Salt Lake District
9:00 am 161902402   WINWARD, CODY LEROY BW HRG/SCHED CONF Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181900293   ROSS, REBECCA D BW HRG/SCHED CONF-WEBER Salt Lake District
9:00 am 151906210   ARELLANO, FABIAN BW/OSC Salt Lake District
9:00 am 151904683   ARELLANO, FABIAN DANIEL BW/OSC #2 Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181900450   LANUZA CORADO, JERRY FERNANDO CATS REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
9:00 am 171908552   LANUZA-CORADO, JERRY FERNANDO CATS REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
9:00 am 194900408   GAL: GUARDIAN AD LITEM CHILD PROTECTIVE ORDER Salt Lake District
9:00 am 144903009   GATES, SHAWN EVIDENTIARY HEARING Salt Lake District
9:00 am 160904901   GOODMAN, MELISSA A EVIDENTIARY HRG (ACCOUNTING) Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181900615   ALIJI, BLERIM FINAL PRETRIAL Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181909230   CLARK, WILLIAM HENRY FINAL PRETRIAL Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181901654   GOODMAN, LORY KEVIN FINAL PRETRIAL Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181901709   GOODMAN, LORY KEVIN FINAL PRETRIAL Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181908471   IBANEZ-VARGAS, ENRIQUE FINAL PRETRIAL Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181900321   GARCIA-LORENZO, MELECIO FINAL PRETRIAL CONF Salt Lake District
9:00 am 171912252   KEIN, TIMOTHY LEROY FINAL PRETRIAL CONF Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181904413   HOUSTON, MICHAEL ALLEN FINAL PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181902171   TORO, ANDRES COLLIER FINAL PTC Salt Lake District
9:00 am 171909120   TUELLER, KAMERON FINAL PTC Salt Lake District
9:00 am 171903533   WATERS, GARY BRETT FINAL PTC Salt Lake District
9:00 am 191900584   YU, SHUFANG INITIAL APPEARANCE Salt Lake District
9:00 am 184906269   MAIAVA, PAULO MOE JUDGE REFERRAL - FINAL DOCS Salt Lake District
9:00 am 174901678   SMITH, DAREN JUDGE REFERRAL - FINAL DOCS Salt Lake District
9:00 am 194900405   LOPEZ, GIOVANNI ANTONIO JUDGE REFERRAL RE JURISDICTION Salt Lake District
9:00 am 174904936   STEIGER, ERIC LAW AND MOTION Salt Lake District
9:00 am 174900637   JORGENSEN, TODD M MOT RE TEMP ORDS - RES Salt Lake District
9:00 am 180906257   VARGAS, RAUL MOTION FOR SUMMARY JUDGMENT Salt Lake District
9:00 am 174907141   GALLEGOS, RICHARD JASON MOTION HEARING Salt Lake District
9:00 am 124901710   LIZARRAGA, ALEJANDRO J MOTION HEARING Salt Lake District
9:00 am 184906957   ZAFFRAN, CATI DENOMME MOTION HEARING - CONT'D Salt Lake District
9:00 am 184902081   CAYTON, TONYA LEE MOTION TO SET ASIDE JUDGMENT Salt Lake District
9:00 am 174907450   DOBSON, SETH KELLEN MOTION TO SET ASIDE JUDGMENT Salt Lake District
9:00 am 171904498   JACKSON, KEVIN JAMES ORDER SHOW CAUSE 2 Salt Lake District
9:00 am 171911913   LEE, FREDRICK EARL JR ORDER SHOW CAUSE 3 Salt Lake District
9:00 am 151912550   CLARK, WILLIAM HENRY V ORDER SHOW CAUSE 4/TRACKING Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181901773   KATOA, JUSTIN TUIONO ORDER SHOW CAUSE 6/TRACK Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181902058   CHAPMAN, DEYSHAWN THOMAS ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181905226   CHAPMAN, DEYSHAWN THOMAS ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181905262   CHAPMAN, DEYSHAWN THOMAS ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181908151   CHAPMAN, DEYSHAWN THOMAS ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
9:00 am 151906415   ESPARZA, FILY A ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
9:00 am 171900303   MARTIN, MAGGIE MAE ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
9:00 am 161902645   SESSOM, JERMANE AARON ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181910148   SMITH, LYNDON KERRY ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
9:00 am 151906578   TREVINO, CARLOS RAUL ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
9:00 am 171911262   AZIAKANOU, AYAYAI ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE 2 Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181909267   FLORES, JESSICA ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE 2 Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181912271   FLORES, JESSICA ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE 2 Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181901297   GONZALES, MELISSA MARIE ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE 2 Salt Lake District
9:00 am 131904104   JENKS, PERCY HAROLD ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE 2 Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181907185   LOPEZ-MARTINEZ, GINGER LILY ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE 2 Salt Lake District
9:00 am 171911292   HENDERSON, WILLIAM PAUL ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE 3 Salt Lake District
9:00 am 171900933   BELL, MICHAEL D ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE 5 Salt Lake District
9:00 am 141907361   BELL, MICHAEL DANIEL ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE 5 Salt Lake District
9:00 am 161906368   LOGAN, BENJAMIN MANLY OSC 2 Salt Lake District
9:00 am 161912493   URENA, JENIFFER LYNN OSC TRAILING Salt Lake District
9:00 am 171900876   URENA, JENIFFER LYNN OSC TRAILING Salt Lake District
9:00 am 161910951   URENA, JENNIFER LYNN OSC TRAILING Salt Lake District
9:00 am 171906766   JENKINS, GERMAINE LAMAR OSC/BW HR/JAIL Salt Lake District
9:00 am 151907084   BJELJANIC, VEDRAN OSC/BW HRG/JAIL Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181910659   CHAPMAN, DEYSHAWN THOMAS OSC/BW HRG/JAIL Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181905871   GALLARDO, IVAN OSC/BW HRG/JAIL Salt Lake District
9:00 am 171908294   HAMEL, TRISTAN MCINTYRE OSC/BW HRG/JAIL Salt Lake District
9:00 am 161911876   JENKINS, GERMAINE L OSC/BW HRG/JAIL Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181902832   JENKINS, GERMAINE LAMAR OSC/BW HRG/JAIL Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181907124   LOGAN, NINA DILORES OSC/BW HRG/JAIL Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181905286   MARTIN, MAGGIE MAE OSC/BW HRG/JAIL Salt Lake District
9:00 am 161904200   MURRAY, JOHNNIE DAVID OSC/BW HRG/JAIL Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181905199   MURRAY, JOHNNIE DAVID OSC/BW HRG/JAIL Salt Lake District
9:00 am 161911853   OCONNER, BRENDAN M OSC/BW HRG/JAIL Salt Lake District
9:00 am 161912560   OCONNER, BRENDAN M OSC/BW HRG/JAIL Salt Lake District
9:00 am 151913839   OCONNER, BRENDAN MARK OSC/BW HRG/JAIL Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181901734   PRICE, TALON JEFFERY OSC/BW HRG/JAIL Salt Lake District
9:00 am 171905191   WATERS, LEVI OSC/BW HRG/JAIL Salt Lake District
9:00 am 171912277   WATERS, LEVI OSC/BW HRG/JAIL Salt Lake District
9:00 am 161907370   WATERS, LEVI GARY OSC/BW HRG/JAIL Salt Lake District
9:00 am 171908643   WATERS, LEVI GARY OSC/BW HRG/JAIL Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181905033   WATERS, LEVI GARY OSC/BW HRG/JAIL Salt Lake District
9:00 am 161910997   JENSEN, ALEX KATIE OSC/BW HRG/UT COUNTY Salt Lake District
9:00 am 161904052   JENSEN, ALEX KATIE OSC/BW HRG/UTAH COUNTY Salt Lake District
9:00 am 111902185   WALLACE, SARAH NOELINE OSC/DEF SET Salt Lake District
9:00 am 121907835   WALLACE, SARAH NOELINE OSC/DEF SET Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181900102   DAVIS, SONNY DAVID OSC/JAIL/ UTAH COUNTY Salt Lake District
9:00 am 184900105   (CONKLIN) LEWIS, ROBERT ELDEN PETITIONER'S OSC Salt Lake District
9:00 am 184901527   TIMMONS, EDWARD JAMES PETITIONER'S OSC Salt Lake District
9:00 am 180906317   ALARCON, CARMEN PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181903128   CAMERON, JENNIFER STARFAWN PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181907850   FERNANDEZ, RAYMOND GILBERT PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181911111   FULILANGI-JOHANSSON, ANDERS ROBERT-ALBIN PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
9:00 am 191900323   JOHANSSON-FULILANGI, ANDERS R PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181912988   KATOA, JUSTIN TUIONO PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181901749   MOORE, JOSHUA GLEN PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181913189   QUINTANA, CARLOS PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181912062   THOMAS, RICKY HARRISON PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181909679   WYATT, WILSON WATKINS PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181911551   CLARK, WILLIAM H PRETRIAL CONFERENCE 2 Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181910463   CLARK, WILLIAM HENRY V PRETRIAL CONFERENCE 2 Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181911832   TALBOT, ERIC PRETRIAL CONFERENCE 2 Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181905658   TALBOT, ERIC SCOTT PRETRIAL CONFERENCE 2 Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181903135   MOOREHEAD, MARVIN DEWAYNE PRETRIAL CONFERENCE 3 Salt Lake District
9:00 am 194900692   BALANCE, KAREEM PROTECTIVE ORDER Salt Lake District
9:00 am 194900674   BROWN, CHARLES DAVID PROTECTIVE ORDER Salt Lake District
9:00 am 194900413   ELENO RUIZ, ARMANDO PROTECTIVE ORDER Salt Lake District
9:00 am 194900665   FRANCISCO, MIRRAKLE MYLYK PROTECTIVE ORDER Salt Lake District
9:00 am 184902868   MARTINEZ, NELSON PROTECTIVE ORDER Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181908070   MARX, ILA IRENE PTC/RULING HRG Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181905116   MOORE, JOSHUA GLEN PTC/TRAILING 181901749 Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181907653   MOORE, JOSHUA GLEN PTC/TRAILING 181901749 Salt Lake District
9:00 am 185900235   MOORE, JOSHUA GLEN PTC/TRAILING 181901749 Salt Lake District
9:00 am 134904786   SCZUKA, BRIAN JOHN RES ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
9:00 am 174903942   GAL: OFFICE OF GUARDIAN AD LITEM RESP REQ DISMISS PROT ORDER Salt Lake District
9:00 am 194900553   HULTQUIST, AUTUMN REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
9:00 am 174905820   INT: STATE OF UTAH - ORS REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
9:00 am 171901102   LETTICH, CHRIS JOSEPH REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
9:00 am 171902180   LETTICH, CHRIS JOSEPH REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
9:00 am 171902762   LETTICH, CHRISTOPHER REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
9:00 am 171901721   LETTICH, CHRISTOPHER JOSEPH REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181902287   WILLIAMS, MAXWELL NATHANIEL REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181912530   GRANT, ADAM CHARLES REVIEW HEARING - RELEASE Salt Lake District
9:00 am 191900196   GRANT, ADAM CHARLES REVIEW HEARING - RELEASE Salt Lake District
9:00 am 161908313   GREENE, JASON REVIEW HEARING/AP&P Salt Lake District
9:00 am 161902106   GREENE, JASON WAYNE REVIEW HEARING/AP&P Salt Lake District
9:00 am 121908745   HIBBARD, ROBERT JOSEPH REVIEW HEARING/AP&P Salt Lake District
9:00 am 131909586   VAENUKU, STEVEN YANGONA REVIEW HEARING/AP&P Salt Lake District
9:00 am 141914445   VAENUKU, STEVEN YANGONA REVIEW HEARING/AP&P Salt Lake District
9:00 am 161912820   BREWER, TYESHA MONIQUE REVIEW HEARING/APP Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181900742   COX, CHESTICA FRANCINE REVIEW HEARING/CJS Salt Lake District
9:00 am 171905826   ERICKSON, JOSHUA D REVIEW HRG-GB PROB 2 Salt Lake District
9:00 am 171905145   CASTRO-GUERRERO, OSCAR MICHELLE REVIEW HRG/CJS Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181901193   VANWAGONER, JOSEPH M REVIEW HRG/CLARIFY SENTENCE Salt Lake District
9:00 am 184905575   DILLEY, ADAM WAYNE REVIEW OF PROTECTIVE ORDER Salt Lake District
9:00 am 184905538   ELEGANTE, BROOKE WELSCH REVIEW OF PROTECTIVE ORDER Salt Lake District
9:00 am 184902908   GAL: OFFICE OF GUARDIAN AD LITEM REVIEW OF PROTECTIVE ORDER Salt Lake District
9:00 am 140904555   FOUNDERS TITLE COMPANY TPD RULE 54B MOTION Salt Lake District
9:00 am 191901232   MACE, JOSHUA S SCH CONFERENCE 2/BOND HEARING Salt Lake District
9:00 am 191900187   MACE, JOSHUA SHANE SCH CONFERENCE 2/BOND HEARING Salt Lake District
9:00 am 191901231   MACE, JOSHUA SHANE SCH CONFERENCE 2/BOND HEARING Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181907189   SIERRA, FREDDY SCHD CONF 1 Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181912458   FABELA, AMBER CELESTE OCTAVN SCHD CONF 2 Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181912474   FABELA, TASIA MARIAH SCHD CONF 2 Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181912969   HUSSEIN, HASSAN M SCHD CONF 2 Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181912976   HUSSEIN, HASSAN M SCHD CONF 2 Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181911239   PETAJAN, BOZHIDAR DAVID SCHD CONF 2 Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181909890   NEILSEN, BARBARA SCHD CONF 3 Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181913114   WESTMORELAND, STONEY SCHED CONF 1 Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181912678   BUTLER, SAMANTHA RENEE SCHED CONF 2 Salt Lake District
9:00 am 171912391   BROWN, JAMES SAVAGE SCHED CONF 2/TRACKING Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181902159   BROWN, JAMES SAVAGE SCHED CONF 2/TRACKING Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181912905   JOHNSON, PRESTON LUKE SCHEDULING CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
9:00 am 191901062   MORTENSEN, JASON EDDIE SCHEDULING CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
9:00 am 191900495   ORTEGA, ROBERT CRAIG SCHEDULING CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181909203   TAPIA, JAMES SCHEDULING CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
9:00 am 191900477   VELAZQUEZ-TINOCO, GILBERTO SCHEDULING CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
9:00 am 191900411   WALKER, CRYSTAL JUNE SCHEDULING CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181900292   WARREN, JEFFERY SCOTT SCHEDULING CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181912533   ADEN, ABDULFAFAH ALI SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181912720   ADEN, ABDULKARAH ALI SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 Salt Lake District
9:00 am 191901092   AGUILAR-SIBAJA, YASURI ILIMAR SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181911835   BAHE, BRYAN LEE SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 Salt Lake District
9:00 am 191900694   BAILEY, DANNY RAY SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 Salt Lake District
9:00 am 191901408   BLACK, CONNOR SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181910552   BOGGESS, JEREMY JIM SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 Salt Lake District
9:00 am 171910049   BOONE, DAVID ISRAEL SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 Salt Lake District
9:00 am 191901149   CHIHUAHUA, MANUEL SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 Salt Lake District
9:00 am 191901379   COOK, SHAWN DAVID SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 Salt Lake District
9:00 am 191901361   CORTEZ, LUIS ALBERTO SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 Salt Lake District
9:00 am 191900374   EVANS, STEPHON PIERCE SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 Salt Lake District
9:00 am 191900615   FERGUSON, JASON DEVEREAX SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 Salt Lake District
9:00 am 191901431   FLORES, JESSICA SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181913145   GALLAGHER, BUCK JAMES SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181905753   GALLAGHER, TAMARA YVETTE SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 Salt Lake District
9:00 am 191900652   GOINGS, ZELO SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181904126   HAMEL, TRISTAN MCINTYRE SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181912549   HERNANDEZ, RICHARD ANTHONY SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 Salt Lake District
9:00 am 191901469   JOHNSON, PRESTON LUKE SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 Salt Lake District
9:00 am 191901492   LEE, FREDRICK EARL SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 Salt Lake District
9:00 am 191901133   LOPEZ MARTINEZ, GINGER LILY SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181912699   LOVATO, ALEXANDREA MYKALL SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 Salt Lake District
9:00 am 191900130   MAYHUGH, ASHLEY SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 Salt Lake District
9:00 am 191900295   MCKAY, JORDAN MICHAEL SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181911430   MONTOYA, DEVIN HAPG SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 Salt Lake District
9:00 am 185900361   MORRISON, KENNY R SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 Salt Lake District
9:00 am 191901210   NEWSOM, TYLER DAVID SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 Salt Lake District
9:00 am 191900126   PALUSO, KRISTINA LYNN SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 Salt Lake District
9:00 am 191901405   RAMOS, SANTIAGO DE LOS SANT SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 Salt Lake District
9:00 am 191901211   RIDLEY, TOBY JAMES SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181911354   SACHS, TIMOTHY LOWELL SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 Salt Lake District
9:00 am 191901314   SAGOTE, ANDREW MAIFEA SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 Salt Lake District
9:00 am 191901334   SANDOVAL, HIEDI XIOMARA SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 Salt Lake District
9:00 am 191901088   SERNA, RICARDO GINO SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181913164   SICKLER, DAVID LEROY SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181907466   STANDISH, THOMAS ANDREW SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 Salt Lake District
9:00 am 191901212   TORREZ, JULIAN REUBEN JR SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 Salt Lake District
9:00 am 191901259   VALDEZ ORTIZ, JOVANI SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 Salt Lake District
9:00 am 191901246   VELARDE, VALERIE SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 Salt Lake District
9:00 am 191901339   WARREN, JEFFERY SCOTT SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181913108   WIGGINTON, VICTOR JOHN SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 Salt Lake District
9:00 am 191901400   WILLIS, ERIC HOWARD SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 Salt Lake District
9:00 am 191900370   WOOD, RYAN MERRILL SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 Salt Lake District
9:00 am 191900732   ZULCIC, DAMIR SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 Salt Lake District
9:00 am 171903784   ZUNIGA, JULIO CAESAR SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 Salt Lake District
9:00 am 191901024   AHIO, JOSEPH SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 2 Salt Lake District
9:00 am 185900375   BALLANTYNE, JESSICA MARTINEZ SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 2 Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181911040   HERNANDEZ, DENNIS JOSUE SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 2 Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181911372   MONTOYA, DONALD RONNIE CONRAD SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 2 Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181912751   ONEAL, BERNICE NICHOLE SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 2 Salt Lake District
9:00 am 171911483   RAMIREZ-ESCALANTE, RAFAEL SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 2 Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181913036   WALKER, PATRICK J SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 2 Salt Lake District
9:00 am 171909963   THOMAS, RICKY HARRISON SENT ON ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE 3 Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181913134   ASHBY, DANIEL CLAYTON SENTENCING Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181905384   BLOCK, CHARITY SMITH SENTENCING Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181905647   FIRKINS, MELISSA ANN SENTENCING Salt Lake District
9:00 am 121901488   LOVATO, ALEXANDREA MYKALL SENTENCING Salt Lake District
9:00 am 171910816   PRATER, ZACHARY SENTENCING Salt Lake District
9:00 am 171908940   MURDOCK, ISAIAH LUKE SENTENCING/BW HRG/JAIL Salt Lake District
9:00 am 171910117   DUNCAN, MAXINE MARIE SENTENCING/BW HRG/UINTAH Salt Lake District
9:00 am 171910968   HOUSTON, MICHAEL ALLEN SENTENCING/TRAIL 181904413 Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181900335   TROSPER, PATRICIA ANN STATUS CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181911260   BELL, MICHAEL DANIEL STATUS HEARING Salt Lake District
9:00 am 160905538   TPD TELEPHONIC SCHED CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
9:30 am 184901296   VEGA, DANETH SILVANA IN-COURT MEDIATION Salt Lake District
9:30 am 170903290   HENDERSON, DOROTHY MOTION DECLARATORY RELIEF JUDG Salt Lake District
9:30 am 170904221   JOHN DOE ENTITIES 1-30 MOTION FOR CONTEMPT ORDER Salt Lake District
9:30 am 110907788   GARFF ENTERPRISES INC MOTION HEARING Salt Lake District
10:00 am 191901140   SUDWEEKS, MCKENNAN P INITIAL APPEAR/JAIL/REFUSAL Salt Lake District
10:00 am 191901253   SUDWEEKS, MCKENNAN PAUL INITIAL APPEAR/JAIL/REFUSAL Salt Lake District
10:00 am 191901177   GROVER, REED GLENN INITIAL APPEARANCE Salt Lake District
10:00 am 191901385   MARTINEZ, MICHAEL ANTHONY INITIAL APPEARANCE Salt Lake District
10:00 am 191901238   PERSON, TIMOTHY STEVENLAMAR INITIAL APPEARANCE Salt Lake District
10:00 am 191900952   AGUERRE, ANTHONY STEPHANE INITIAL APPEARANCE/JAIL Salt Lake District
10:00 am 191901506   ALGEE, JACK DALTON INITIAL APPEARANCE/JAIL Salt Lake District
10:00 am 191901538   ALLEN, DARRELL SHAQUILLE INITIAL APPEARANCE/JAIL Salt Lake District
10:00 am 191901525   AVILEZ ESPINOZA, JAVIER INITIAL APPEARANCE/JAIL Salt Lake District
10:00 am 191901505   CHAVEZ, JOHN MICHAEL JR INITIAL APPEARANCE/JAIL Salt Lake District
10:00 am 181913011   DAY, STACEY LYNN INITIAL APPEARANCE/JAIL Salt Lake District
10:00 am 191901500   DEHERRERA, RAYMOND INITIAL APPEARANCE/JAIL Salt Lake District
10:00 am 191901038   GARCIA, CALEE MAY INITIAL APPEARANCE/JAIL Salt Lake District
10:00 am 191901529   GARCIA, RYAN LINCOLN INITIAL APPEARANCE/JAIL Salt Lake District
10:00 am 181907365   GRACIA, CALEE MAY INITIAL APPEARANCE/JAIL Salt Lake District
10:00 am 191901541   HARRINGTON, ALLAN JAMES INITIAL APPEARANCE/JAIL Salt Lake District
10:00 am 171910890   HAWTHORNE, RAYMOND CLU INITIAL APPEARANCE/JAIL Salt Lake District
10:00 am 191901509   JOHNSON, GERALD LAMONT INITIAL APPEARANCE/JAIL Salt Lake District
10:00 am 191901502   KNIGHTON, DESIRE LEE INITIAL APPEARANCE/JAIL Salt Lake District
10:00 am 181910228   LAZARENO, GUILLERMO LARIOS INITIAL APPEARANCE/JAIL Salt Lake District
10:00 am 191901495   MARTIN, HARMONY ELIZABETH MO INITIAL APPEARANCE/JAIL Salt Lake District
10:00 am 191901515   MARTINEZ, MICHAEL INITIAL APPEARANCE/JAIL Salt Lake District
10:00 am 191901511   MARTINEZ, MILANO NINO INITIAL APPEARANCE/JAIL Salt Lake District
10:00 am 191901544   MENDOZA-URZUA, ANGEL VICENTE INITIAL APPEARANCE/JAIL Salt Lake District
10:00 am 191901065   MICHEL, JOHN UWE INITIAL APPEARANCE/JAIL Salt Lake District
10:00 am 181910509   MONTOYA, PETRA PAULINE INITIAL APPEARANCE/JAIL Salt Lake District
10:00 am 191901533   ORTIZ, ELIZABETH INITIAL APPEARANCE/JAIL Salt Lake District
10:00 am 191901534   ORTIZ, ELIZABETH INITIAL APPEARANCE/JAIL Salt Lake District
10:00 am 191901543   SCHNEIDER, JOSHUA RAY INITIAL APPEARANCE/JAIL Salt Lake District
10:00 am 191901498   TRAYLOR, TYRONE PHILLIP INITIAL APPEARANCE/JAIL Salt Lake District
10:00 am 191901497   WORKMAN, SHAWN CARL INITIAL APPEARANCE/JAIL Salt Lake District
10:00 am 191901305   BANDFIELD, BENJAMIN INITIAL APPEARANCE/SUICIDAL Salt Lake District
10:00 am 164902115   INT: OFFICE OF RECOVERY SERVICES MOTION HEARING Salt Lake District
10:00 am 194900652   FONUA, EVALONI ENI PROTECTIVE ORDER Salt Lake District
10:00 am 194900645   GAL: GUARDIAN AD LITEM PROTECTIVE ORDER Salt Lake District
10:00 am 194900695   GRANCAGNOLO, VANESSA PROTECTIVE ORDER Salt Lake District
10:00 am 194900664   JENSEN, MICHAEL NELSON PROTECTIVE ORDER Salt Lake District
10:00 am 194900716   MECHAM, RACHELLE L PROTECTIVE ORDER Salt Lake District
10:00 am 194900686   MENLOVE, JODY DON PROTECTIVE ORDER Salt Lake District
10:00 am 194900697   SORIANO, KARINA IXEL PROTECTIVE ORDER Salt Lake District
10:30 am 164904953   ORS PHONE CONF: MOT EXT DISCVY Salt Lake District
11:00 am 154908082   WEBBER, STEVEN H JR FINAL PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
11:00 am 180904237   KENNEDY, MILES PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
11:00 am 181905078   WAITKEVICH, NICHOLAS RYAN SPECIAL SET PRELIM Salt Lake District
11:00 am 181905076   PORTER, NICHON DAMIEN SPECIAL SET REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
11:15 am 180905408   BROWN, ELIZABETH PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
11:30 am 180907790   GUERRERO, GABINA PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
11:30 am 183901183   TELEPHONE CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
11:45 am 180906791   RAMOS, JOSE PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
12:00 pm 180905634   JOHNSON, JOE PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
12:15 pm 180905820   ROSS, CHRISTOPHER PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
1:00 pm 180909633   CARAS, CHRISTOPHER PETITION FOR JUDICIAL REVIEW Salt Lake District
1:00 pm 094904786   POPE, JACOB J PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
1:00 pm 134900102   HAMEED, AMNA TANWEER TELEPHONE CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 181900390   PUTNAM, AMANDA KAITLYN AP&P PSR/SENTENCING Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 181903304   PUTNAM, AMANDA KAITLYN AP&P PSR/SENTENCING/PRISON Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 181907823   PUTNAM, AMANDA KAITLYN AP&P PSR/SENTENCING/PRISON Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 171905116   SULLIVAN, RICHARD EUFEMIO AP&P SENTENCING Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 161910906   DENISON, RICK LOREN APPT OF NEW COUNSEL Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 181912139   DAVIS, ISMAEL DION ARRAIGNMENT Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 181910701   SISNEROS, ANGELO P ARRAIGNMENT Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 181910703   SISNEROS, ANGELO P ARRAIGNMENT Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 181908977   SISNEROS, ANGELO PAUL ARRAIGNMENT Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 191900017   SISNEROS, ANGELO PAUL ARRAIGNMENT Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 181906211   WILSON, JACQUELYN SHIRELLE ARRAIGNMENT Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 181908311   WILSON, JACQUELYN SHIRELLE ARRAIGNMENT Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 181907091   DEVILLE, CHANTEL BENCH WARRANT HEARING Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 181909536   DEVILLE, CHANTEL MARIE BENCH WARRANT HEARING Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 181903987   OLSON, TROY RAY BENCH WARRANT HEARING Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 171903776   YODER, ALISHA KELLY BENCH WARRANT HEARING Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 171906593   GALLEGOS, ANGELA BENCH WARRANT/OSC Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 151902102   MILLS, PRESTON SCOTT BENCH WARRANT/OSC Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 171902132   SMITH, RODNEY WESTON BENCH WARRANT/OSC HEARING Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 171907723   SMITH, RODNEY WESTON BENCH WARRANT/OSC HEARING Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 171900308   KNUDSON, CHARLES CHANGE OF PLEA Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 161913377   HICKMAN, SUE MARY FINAL PRETRIAL CONF (3/4-3/8 Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 171909572   CALLAHAN, DALE ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 141911541   DEAL, TREY DONOVAN ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 161900333   DEAL, TREY DONOVAN ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 161911539   DEAL, TREY DONOVAN ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 181905826   DEAL, TREY DONOVAN ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 171902276   NGUYEN, MINH VAN ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 171911570   OKEEFE, TERRY JOSEPH ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 151905792   SMITH, DOMINIC TYRELL ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 165900043   SULLIVAN, RICHARD ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 151910232   SULLIVAN, RICHARD EUFIMO ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 141908752   PUTNAM, AMANDA KAITLYN ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE/PRISON Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 151904394   PROVOST, PAYDEN CLEARY OSC /BW HRG/JAIL Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 171908705   JOHNSON, CHELSIE HEATHER OSC/BW HRG/DEF SET Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 181910128   GARDNER, JAMES ARNOLD OSC/BW HRG/JAIL Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 141906917   PROVOST, PAYDEN C OSC/BW HRG/JAIL Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 141906486   PROVOST, PAYDEN CLEARY OSC/BW HRG/JAIL Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 151901400   PROVOST, PAYDEN CLEARY OSC/BW HRG/JAIL Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 181907966   DAVIS, ISMAEL OSC/SET HEARING Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 161908644   NIELSON, MARY PLEA IN ABEYANCE Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 181908921   MARTINEZ-GUTIERREZ, DAVID POST PRELIM 1 Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 171911903   MCCLEARY, ADRIAN EMANUEL POST PRELIMINARY HEARING 2 Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 181909920   RENDON, ANTONIO PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 184902039   WARENSKI, BRIAN PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 171900794   ISOM, CLIFTON EARNEST III PROBATION REVIEW Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 181901707   BALDERAS, LUIS MIGUEL REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 155900320   BENWARD, DAKOTA WENDELL REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 181900911   ERICKSON, JACK COREY REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 180907270   TPD RULE 16 SCHEDULING CONF Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 181912268   LARSON, DAVID DWAINE SCHD CONF 1 Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 181912236   JEPHSON, MICHAEL LYNN SCHD CONF 2 Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 181913014   SIMPSON, SCOTT RICHARD SCHED CONF 1 Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 181906559   BENWARD, DAKOTA WENDELL SCHED CONF/ BW HRG/DEF SET Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 181909557   JOHNSON, CHELSIE HEATHER SCHED CONF/BW HRG/DEF SET Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 171907830   ALMODOVAR, JACOB CHRISTIAN SCHED CONF/BW HRG/JAIL Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 191900251   HAYES, JAMES SCHEDULING CONFERECE 1 Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 181910654   CLUBFOOT, MICHAEL SCHEDULING CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 191900413   EICHERS, ASHTON JAMES SCHEDULING CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 154908187   INT: ORS SCHEDULING CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 191901342   JOHNSON, TRAVIS KEVIN SCHEDULING CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 191901209   LOOSER, MICHAEL THOMAS SCHEDULING CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 191901268   LOOSER, MICHAEL THOMAS SCHEDULING CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 191901428   MAJORS, BRANDON H SCHEDULING CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 171910155   MANCIA, JOSE HUMBERTO SCHEDULING CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 191901113   MENNINGER, TIMOTHY CHAD SCHEDULING CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 181911519   MITCHELL, CALEB SCHEDULING CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 181911548   PROVOST, PAYDEN CLEARY SCHEDULING CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 181912483   PROVOST, PAYDEN CLEARY SCHEDULING CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 181910120   RIDGE, MITCHELL STERLING SCHEDULING CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 191900922   TAUCHER, GLENN MUCHAEL SCHEDULING CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 181911737   VALDEZ, LISA NICOLE SCHEDULING CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 171911592   ACHTER, BRYAN LEE SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 181913075   BORJAS, MAGON ELIZABETH SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 191901301   DALLMANN, JAMES GERHARDT SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 181912798   GARCIA, JAVIAR SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 191901134   GARDNER, JAMES ARNOLD SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 191900207   HOINS, BRIAN COLE SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 181911650   JARVIS, KENNETH J SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 181903619   JAUREGUI - ARELLANO, GERSHWIN BRIAN SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 191901355   PATTON, ISAAC NACDANIEL