List of Salt Lake District Hearings for Friday 15th of February 2019      

643 Hearings Scheduled

 
TimeCaseNumDefendant Hearing Type *mouseover* Jurisdiction
8:30 am 174901155   LINES, KATHERINE E 2 DAY BENCH TRIAL Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181902131   REEVES, MARK LYNN AP&P 2ND OSC 4 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 171910689   FARKAS, KAROLEY AP&P 3RD OSC 4 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181908316   MONEY, RYAN BRUCE AP&P OSC Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181902012   ABDI, ABDULAHI HASSAN AP&P OSC 3/BWH Salt Lake District
8:30 am 171902709   PEREZ-ZAVALA, CHRISTOPHER AP&P OSC 4 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 171912203   PEREZ-ZAVALA, CHRISTOPHER AP&P OSC 4 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 171905100   LATU, MOEAKIOLA AP&P OSC/BWH Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181902192   LATU, MOEAKIOLA AKANA AP&P OSC/BWH Salt Lake District
8:30 am 161903386   LATU, MOEKIOLA AKANA AP&P OSC/BWH Salt Lake District
8:30 am 171909758   PEARSON, SAVANNA ALICE AP&P OSC/BWH Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181912615   OGDEN, WHITNEY BLAKE ARR/STATE/SUMMONS/OCR Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181903373   ADAMSON, JOAN ARRAIGNMENT Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191900455   ADAMSON, JOAN ARRAIGNMENT Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191900460   ADAMSON, JOAN ARRAIGNMENT Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181912313   BENEVENTO, NICHOLAS ARRAIGNMENT Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181903450   BOLEN, RICHARD BRENTON ARRAIGNMENT Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181909063   BOLEN, RICHARD BRENTON ARRAIGNMENT Salt Lake District
8:30 am 171912357   BONILLA, SAMUEL FRANK ARRAIGNMENT Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181912870   BORDEAUX, JAMES ARRAIGNMENT Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181909064   CORTES-ESCALERA, ANTONIO ARRAIGNMENT Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181911155   DINH, MIKE VAN ARRAIGNMENT Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181909765   DYER, IRIS MARGORIE ARRAIGNMENT Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191900247   ELAMIN, MOHAMMED ZAKARIAH ARRAIGNMENT Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181903389   FALK, KARLY PAIGE ARRAIGNMENT Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191900117   FARKAS, KARLOY DANIEL ARRAIGNMENT Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181912654   FARKAS, KAROLY DANIEL ARRAIGNMENT Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181903637   GALAN, ERICK FRANCISCO ARRAIGNMENT Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181905313   GILLIATT, KADEN MICHAEL ARRAIGNMENT Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181902465   GONZALES, MATTHEW PAUL ARRAIGNMENT Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181911318   GREEN, JOHNNY ARRAIGNMENT Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181909929   GURULE, MICHAEL ARRAIGNMENT Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181910878   HARTT, KASSANDRA DAWN ARRAIGNMENT Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181912161   HATCH, JACQUELINE ATHLEEN ARRAIGNMENT Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191900270   HAWS, RICKY KLYN ARRAIGNMENT Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181912888   HORSLEY, JESSICA MAURINE ARRAIGNMENT Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181912889   HORSLEY, JESSICA MAURINE ARRAIGNMENT Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191900209   JADAMA, YOUSOUPHA YAYA ARRAIGNMENT Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181912081   JEWELL, ZACHARY THOMAS ARRAIGNMENT Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181909008   JIRON, BRIANA LYNN ARRAIGNMENT Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181909736   JOHNSON, TEANDRE MICHAEL ARRAIGNMENT Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181910799   JORDISON, SHELBY RAY ARRAIGNMENT Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181908163   KEITH, LACEY SHANE ARRAIGNMENT Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181901305   KOCHENDORFER, PAYTON T ARRAIGNMENT Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181912048   LATOUR, KEVIN ARRAIGNMENT Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181912265   MARTINEZ, EDGAR ARRAIGNMENT Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181912045   MCKENNA, SAMUEL DAVID ARRAIGNMENT Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181909627   MPUTU, STANY ARRAIGNMENT Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181910964   PALLARES, VICTOR HUGO ARRAIGNMENT Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181911471   PHILLIPS, MICHAEL RAY JAMES ARRAIGNMENT Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181900190   SMITH, JEANNINE ARRAIGNMENT Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181910711   STREET, CODY ARRAIGNMENT Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181912719   STREET, CODY LYNN ARRAIGNMENT Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181911610   VELASQUEZ, FRANKLIN CONCEPTION ARRAIGNMENT Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181911416   VOS, ISIAH BOCAGE ARRAIGNMENT Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181910171   WEBER, ANTHONY WALLACE ARRAIGNMENT Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181911864   WEBER, ANTHONY WALLACE ARRAIGNMENT Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181907293   WILSON, TIMOTHY SCOTT ARRAIGNMENT Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191901003   WISE, MICHAEL CHARLES ARRAIGNMENT Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191901004   WISE, MICHAEL CHARLES ARRAIGNMENT Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181910893   WOOD PATTISON, CAITLIN PAIGE ARRAIGNMENT Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181910239   KANEAIAKALA, DARWIN ARRAIGNMENT 2 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181905495   GUBLER, TERRI LYNN ARRAIGNMENT 3 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 141913235   BARLOW, DAVID JAMES BENCH WARRANT/ORDER TO SHOW Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181905950   ESPARZA, FRANCISCO JAVIER BENCH WARRANT/ORDER TO SHOW Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181908345   ESPARZA, FRANCISCO JAVIER BENCH WARRANT/ORDER TO SHOW Salt Lake District
8:30 am 171912896   FORD, BRADLEY LAMBERT BENCH WARRANT/ORDER TO SHOW Salt Lake District
8:30 am 175900271   FORD, BRADLEY LAMBERT BENCH WARRANT/ORDER TO SHOW Salt Lake District
8:30 am 171912803   SWON, DOMINIC BENCH WARRANT/ORDER TO SHOW Salt Lake District
8:30 am 161901488   BARR, ASHLEY LYNN BW HRG/ ORDER TO SHOW Salt Lake District
8:30 am 161906881   BARR, ASHLEY LYNN BW HRG/ ORDER TO SHOW Salt Lake District
8:30 am 171912824   BARR, ASHLEY LYNN BW HRG/ ORDER TO SHOW Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181903952   ISLAMOVIC, JAKUP BW HRG/ ORDER TO SHOW Salt Lake District
8:30 am 171911863   DRAKE, IAN DAVID BW HRG/ ORDER TO SHOW/ PIA Salt Lake District
8:30 am 151908228   FENSTERMAKER, BROCK E BW/ORDER TO SHOW Salt Lake District
8:30 am 161901236   FENSTERMAKER, BROCK E BW/ORDER TO SHOW Salt Lake District
8:30 am 171903351   WEBER, ANTHONY WALLACE BW/OSC 2 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 141900160   LOPEZ, DALE GILBERT JR BW/REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181910456   BREY, LINDSAY MILNE BW/SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 2 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181908574   MONTOYA, ZARICK CHANGE OF PLEA Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181905110   MCCARTHY, DENNIS OSHAUGHNESSY COMP REVIEW 3 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 171902241   MCCARTHY, DENNIS OSHAUGHNESSY COMP REVIEW 4 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 041900355   MARKLAND, DAVID ROGER COMPETENCY HEARING Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181912184   GATTON, PAUL ALLEN DEFT REQUEST REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
8:30 am 171911872   HORSTMAN, PAUL MICHAEL DISPO/TRAILING 181907829 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181903081   HORSTMAN, PAUL MICHAEL DISPO/TRAILING 181907829 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181903403   HORSTMAN, PAUL MICHAEL DISPO/TRAILING 181907829 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181904394   HORSTMAN, PAUL MICHAEL DISPO/TRAILING 181907829 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181903698   NORIEGA, JUAN DISPOSITION Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181910679   DEHERRERA, ROBERT LANDER DISPOSITION 1 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181908009   LESIEUR, JACOB BRENT DISPOSITION 1 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 171900236   RIVERA-RAMIREZ, ISRAEL DISPOSITION 4 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 161912398   WELLS, ALLISON DISPOSITION 9 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181901365   FITZGERALD, JENNIFER AIMEE DISPOSITION HEARING Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181902431   FITZGERALD, JENNIFER AIMEE DISPOSITION HEARING Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181903859   FITZGERALD, JENNIFER AIMEE DISPOSITION HEARING Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181907007   FITZGERALD, JENNIFER AIMEE DISPOSITION HEARING Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181907526   FITZGERALD, JENNIFER AIMEE DISPOSITION HEARING Salt Lake District
8:30 am 081905267   HANESANA, BOLIVANH DISPOSITION HEARING Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181911563   MARTINEZ, TRISTINN DISPOSITION HEARING Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181911356   RODRIGUEZ, JASMINE DISPOSITION HEARING Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181903867   SPRAY, RAYMOND JAMES DISPOSITION HEARING Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181909829   WHARTON, TRAVIS PAUL DISPOSITION HEARING Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181910501   BETSUIE, CORWYN DISPOSITION HEARING 2 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181911565   REEDY, BRYAN CLAY DISPOSITION/SCHED MOTION HRG Salt Lake District
8:30 am 161909098   CUPPLES, MARTIN SHANE EVIDENTIARY HEARING Salt Lake District
8:30 am 171901509   CUPPLES, MARTIN SHANE EVIDENTIARY HEARING Salt Lake District
8:30 am 171912244   ALANSSARI, ABDULRAHMAN ESSAM FINAL PRETRIAL Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181901824   WESTMORELAND, SHANE ADAM FINAL PRETRIAL Salt Lake District
8:30 am 185900232   PERRY, ALEXIS NICOLE FINAL PRETRIAL CONFERENC E Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181910862   GALLEGOS, JOHN ISAAC FINAL PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181907829   HORSTMAN, PAUL MICHAEL FINAL PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 171906053   MILLER, KAMI MICHELLE FINAL PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 151902638   MCCANN, SCOTT AARON FINAL PTC Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181905371   THOMAS, RAY FINAL PTC (JURY 2/19-2/20) Salt Lake District
8:30 am 171904613   DAVIS, FELICIA M FINAL REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181912770   JACK, ANTHONY MICHAEL FTA/BWH Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181901108   VIGIL, MARTIN FTA/BWH Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181908139   VIGIL, MARTIN FTA/BWH Salt Lake District
8:30 am 171902652   GARDNER, JENNIFER ANN INITIAL APP/COUNSEL SETS HRG Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191901183   BOYER, BRIAN CLARENCE INITIAL APP/JAIL/BOX ELDER CNT Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191901348   BALDENEGRO, FRANCIS MARCO INITIAL APP/WARRANT/DEFT Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181912942   REGALADO, CESAR RUBEN INITIAL APP/WARRANT/DEFT Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191901308   STEGEN, STEVEN CLAY INITIAL APP/WARRANT/DEFT Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191901260   DENNIES, TRACY LAMAR INITIAL APPEAR/JAIL Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191900598   CANTEBURY, VIRGINIA M INITIAL APPEAR/PTS Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191901250   HART, JEREMY K INITIAL APPEAR/STATE/SUMMONS Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191900147   LYONS, ALAN THOMAS INITIAL APPEAR/STATE/SUMMONS Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191901007   RAY, JOSHUA BURDEEN INITIAL APPEAR/WARR/DEF SET Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181906202   ANDERSON, JESSICA INITIAL APPEARANCE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181912132   BOYD, NICHOLAS WADE INITIAL APPEARANCE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191900864   MILLER, JERI INITIAL APPEARANCE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181908234   SANDERS, STEVEN ALLMARK INITIAL APPEARANCE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181912142   STECK, JEFFRY MICHAEL INITIAL APPEARANCE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191900599   CONTRERAS, LUIS ANGEL INITIAL APPEARANCE/ALADDIN Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191901249   LAGANA, JESSE INITIAL APPEARANCE/COUNSEL SET Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181912013   LOVATO, MARIO ALBERTO INITIAL APPEARANCE/DEF SET Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191900765   KONESAVANH, ANDREW JAMES INITIAL APPEARANCE/DEWEYS/WAR Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191901036   GERTON, JEREMY LANDIS INITIAL APPEARANCE/PTS Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191901120   MENA, MIGUEL ANGELO INITIAL APPEARANCE/PTS Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191900366   CANDELARIA, ANDREA VICTORIA INITIAL APPEARANCE/SUMMONS Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191900379   HART, JEREMY K INITIAL APPEARANCE/SUMMONS Salt Lake District
8:30 am 195900036   MATKIN, GARY MICHAEL INITIAL APPEARANCE/SUMMONS Salt Lake District
8:30 am 161908421   WEBER, ANTHONY WALLACE JAIL/ OSC 3 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 171906564   WEBER, ANTHONY WALLACE JAIL/ OSC 3 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 161913170   WEBER, ANTHONY WALLACE JAIL/OSC 3 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 171904072   WILLIAMSON, WESLEY ORDER TO SHOW 4/ TRAILING Salt Lake District
8:30 am 171905315   ANDERSON, STEVEN WAYNE ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 151908191   ANTHONY, SCOTT EVERETT ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 151909238   ANTHONY, SCOTT EVERETT ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 161910159   ANTHONY, SCOTT EVERETT ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 171911842   ANTHONY, SCOTT EVERETT ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 161901300   ARAGON, MELISSA CLARA ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 171907897   BALTIMORE, MITCHELL N ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 171906661   BALTIMORE, MITCHELL NICUMA JR ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 171906048   BARLOW, CHARITY ASHLEY ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181904383   BEATTY, DMARCUS JAMALL ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 151913301   BECKMANN, MATTHEW WILLIAM ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181907496   BONE, PHILLIP PETER ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181902474   BRINGHURST, DARROL JAY ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181903640   BRINGHURST, DARROL JAY ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 151909145   BROCKBANK, THOMAS MORGAN ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181902951   CALIGIURI, ANGELO SR ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181901855   CASUSE-MARTINEZ, ALEX ANTHONY ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 171902991   CLOUGH, RYAN SCOTT ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 171904861   CLOUGH, RYAN SCOTT ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181905591   CLOUGH, RYAN SCOTT ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 161901298   CRAWFORD, DUSTIN ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181900799   DARKO, JUDY NOMAKHAYA ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181902270   DENNIES, TRACY ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 161909175   DENNIES, TRACY LAMAR ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 171903615   DENNIES, TRACY LAMAR ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 171913142   EDDINGTON, AUSTIN SCOTT ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181900215   EDDINGTON, AUSTIN SCOTT ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181911425   ELLIS, ANTHONY AARON ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181908742   GEDI, ADIRASHID ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 071904113   GILBERT, MICHAEL J ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 161910281   GUTIERREZ, JUAN PABLO ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 161913286   GUYMON, BRANDON CURTIS ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 171905497   HALLADAY, CODI ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 171903592   HANSEN, LINDSEY ANNE ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 171911569   HARVELL, JACKIE LYNN ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 171901119   HORSLEY, JESSICA M ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 171902633   HORSLEY, JESSICA MAURINE ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181903398   HORSLEY, JESSICA MAURINE ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 141912252   HUGHES, KALI RENA ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181900920   IPSON, CHRISTOPHER ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181904447   IPSON, CHRISTOPHER SHAWN ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181907642   JAMISON, TODD MICHAEL ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 141907195   JOHNSON, STEPHEN ALDER ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 171913235   JOHNSON, STEPHEN ALDER ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 171913319   JOHNSON, STEPHEN ALDER ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 171905317   KANONGATAA, ERICA DENYSE ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 891900927   LARSEN, C DEAN ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 171906956   LETOURNEAU, JENNIFER MARIE ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181905051   LETOURNEAU, JENNIFER MARIE ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 161903795   MILLER, JERI ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 151903199   MINTER, BRITANY ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181905975   NAKAI, MICHAEL SCOTT ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181910656   NAKAI, MICHAEL SCOTT ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181906003   NAKAI, MICHEAL SCOTT ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 171903954   ORTON, NICOLE JOHNNIE ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181901256   ORTON, NICOLE JOHNNIE ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181901107   OSULLIVAN, SEAN JOSEPH JR ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 171909823   OVERTON, TREVOR JAMES ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181903429   OVERTON, TREVOR JAMES ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 171910107   PAINTER, MICHELLE LYNN ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 161912012   PASLEY, ANDREW JOSEPH ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 171906368   PEARSON, JUSTIN COURTNEY ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 171909828   PEARSON, JUSTIN COURTNEY ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181908625   PHILLIPS, BART CURTIS ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 171905029   REIVES-DAVIS, KELTON BENJAMIN ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 175900300   REPETTO, LUCAS EMMANUEL ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 171911429   RIVERA, ANGEL DOMINICK ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 171902099   RIVERA, ANGEL DOMONICK JR (Bail Set at 15000.00) ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 171905664   SIDELKO, TIMOTHY ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 161911388   SIDELKO, TIMOTHY PAUL ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 171902285   SIDELKO, TIMOTHY PAUL ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181902444   SIDELKO, TIMOTHY PAUL ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 161903082   SMITH, DAVID LEE ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181900247   STEPHENSON, COLE WALKER ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181902777   STEPHENSON, COLE WALKER ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181902733   STRAUSSER, WILLIAM SCOTT ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181908241   STRAUSSER, WILLIAM SCOTT ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181905905   VUONG, KERBY LEE ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 151906296   WATKINS, LORRAINE CAMILLE ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 161900201   WHITMER, STEFAN SHANE ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 161905708   WHITMER, STEFAN SHANE ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 161905403   WHITMER, STEFEN SHANE ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 151908154   WILLIAMS, BRANDON MICHAEL ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181904762   WILLIAMS, ROBERT JALIL ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 171910216   WISE, MICHAEL CHARLES ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191901114   WISE, MICHAEL CHARLES ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 171909021   HANSEN, LINDSEY ANNE ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE -UTAH Salt Lake District
8:30 am 171905148   ANDERSON, VALLORIE WADEAN ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE 2 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 185900035   REMILLONG, RYAN WAYNE ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE 2 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 141912948   SHARK, LEAH MARIA ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE 2 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 161902750   CASILLAS, MARCO ANTONIO ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE 2/BWH Salt Lake District
8:30 am 161901788   ANDERSON, VALLORIE WADEAN ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE 3 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 161909503   CUCH, TAYLOR RAYNE ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE 3 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 151911779   HAWKES, NORMAN ROGER ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE 3 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181901538   HOANG, QUANG DAC ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE 3 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181906923   HOANG, QUANG DAC ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE 3 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 161910259   ANDERSON, CODY SHANE ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE 5 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 171907605   GARCIA, ALFREDO ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE 5 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 171910281   GARCIA, ALFREDO ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE 5 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 171902732   VILLANUEVA, CLARIBELL ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE 5 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 151907778   CASILLAS, MARCO ANTONIO ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE/BWH Salt Lake District
8:30 am 171900720   CHARLEY, ALEA ROSE ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE/BWH Salt Lake District
8:30 am 171901936   CHARLEY, ALEA ROSE ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE/BWH Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181901118   MARTINEZ, VANESSA ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE/BWH Salt Lake District
8:30 am 151908262   DAVEY, ASHLEY ANN ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE/DC SCREEN Salt Lake District
8:30 am 171906599   GREEN, JAMES WILLIAM ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE/DC SCREEN Salt Lake District
8:30 am 171910662   GREEN, JAMES WILLIAM ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE/DC SCREEN Salt Lake District
8:30 am 171905499   LLAMAS, RAMON JESUS OSC 2/BWH Salt Lake District
8:30 am 171902052   ANDREWS, JOSEPH AARON OSC 3 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 171902623   KAZEMI, BABAK K OSC 3 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 171908158   STONE, JESSE GORDON OSC 3 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 171908159   STONE, JESSE GORDON OSC 3 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 151904076   ALIRES, TRESSA S OSC 5- DAVIS Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181900413   MCNEIL, DEEANNA FLORENCE OSC HEARING Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181904000   BECERRA, CINDY OSC/ DEFT SET Salt Lake District
8:30 am 111900760   DOYLE, TRAVIS LEE OSC/BOND HRG Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181905400   BECK, TRACY RAE OSC/BWH Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181906653   BECK, TRACY RAE OSC/BWH Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181912385   BECK, TRACY RAE OSC/BWH Salt Lake District
8:30 am 151911060   GODDARD, ZACHARY LYNN OSC/BWH Salt Lake District
8:30 am 171912393   PETERSON, SANDY LOUISE OSC/BWH Salt Lake District
8:30 am 151910519   WALTON, THOMAS JAMES OSC/BWH/FTA Salt Lake District
8:30 am 161902100   JOHNSON, STEPHEN OSC/TRAILING 191900245 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 171902948   JOHNSON, STEPHEN ALDER OSC/TRAILING 191900245 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 131906303   AL-HUSSAINY, HUSSAIN PAYMENT HEARING/DEFT SET Salt Lake District
8:30 am 161905293   DEVAUL, KATRINA MAY PIA REVIEW 3 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181908038   MELCHOR-GONZALEZ, AMAURI ALEJANDRO PRETRIAL CONF Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181903680   RUIZ, JESUS AUSTIN PRETRIAL CONF 2 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181903679   BLAS, ELIAS GUNTHER PRETRIAL CONF 4 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181903678   ALZAGA, CHRISTIAN A PRETRIAL CONF 6 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 161912145   MAXWELL, RODNEY NEIL PRETRIAL CONF 7 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181903681   SOLIS, JORGE CARMELO PRETRIAL CONF./ OSC 2 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 161910309   ARGUELLO, TYLER PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181907265   BAUMHOFER, FRANCIS DALE PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 171909553   CRAWFORD, CLIFTON BLAKE PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181905640   FONGER, KY PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181912984   GARCIA, ALFREDO JR PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181905173   KILPATRICK, CASEY LAWRENCE PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181908886   KNIGHT COBLE, MYSTI MICHE PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 171912865   LINDSEY, ROBERT MEL PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 161912858   MENCHACA, ROBERT PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181911319   NELSON, DESMOND JEROME PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181910498   NGOY, MAP TOUCH PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181901006   PADDOCK, LORIN G PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181907572   SCOTT, RANDY LYNN JR PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 131910593   SPEARS, JASON RONALD PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181911130   VALENZUELA, GERARDO ANTONIO ORTI PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181912874   VILLAGOMEZ, VERONICA IBARRA PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 171907807   CAMPOS-PADILLA, GREGORY NORBERTO PRETRIAL CONFERENCE 2 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 171910247   GODDARD, ZACHARY LYNN PRETRIAL CONFERENCE 2 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181910161   PETERS, BRENNON ERIC PRETRIAL CONFERENCE 2 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181911178   PRICE, RYAN PRETRIAL CONFERENCE 2 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 161911997   PETERSEN, COREY LEE PRETRIAL CONFERENCE 3 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181904091   ELLIS, JAMES EARL PRETRIAL CONFERENCE 5 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181903194   OSEGUERA-LOPEZ, ROGELIO PRETRIAL CONFERENCE 5 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181910598   RILEY, CLETUS PRETRIAL CONFERENCE 5 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181901738   DELACRUZ, ANDRES PRETRIAL CONFERENCE 6 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181910882   CORNEAU, STEVEN KAISER PRETRIAL RELEASE HEARING Salt Lake District
8:30 am 161912927   ANDERSON, OWEN JOHN PROBATION REVIEW Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181907350   DUTCHER, SHELBEY CHRISTINE PTC Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181907436   NUDELL, CAMILLE PTC Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181901724   FIFITA, ALMA LEAINE PTC/DISPO Salt Lake District
8:30 am 171906959   RAMIREZ, CRISTIAN RESTITUTION HEARING Salt Lake District
8:30 am 041905712   ZACCARDI, PAUL BEN RESTITUTION HEARING Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181908340   BANKHEAD, FABIAN LYLE REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
8:30 am 161911040   BUTCHER, JESSE REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
8:30 am 171900470   BUTCHER, JESSE REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
8:30 am 171913189   BUTCHER, JESSE REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
8:30 am 171901496   SOBERANIS, MANNY BERNABE REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
8:30 am 161903600   WAKEFIELD, CHARISH ANN REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181902005   HUYNH, NHAN REVIEW HEARING 2 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 171905040   CASILLAS, MARCO ANTONIO REVIEW HEARING 2/FTA Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181905819   CHRISTENSEN, SAMUEL NEIL REVIEW HEARING/ OSC Salt Lake District
8:30 am 161905573   STRONG, CARA SHAUN REVIEW ON REST Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181912642   DAVEY, ASHLEY ANN SCHD CONF 2/DC SCREENING Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181913086   LINDSAY, ROBERT M SCHED CONF 1 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181912295   BLAS, ELIAS SCHED CONF 2 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181911413   CASTRO, ZINDIA CITLALIS SCHED CONF 2- WEBER Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181913005   GREEN, JAMES WILLIAM SCHED CONF 3/DC SCREENING Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181908354   ALIRES, TRESSA SCHREE SCHED CONF 8- DAVIS Salt Lake District
8:30 am 161911381   MAXWELL, RODNEY NEIL SCHED CONF 8/TRAIL 161912145 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 171907199   MAXWELL, RODNEY NEIL SCHED CONF 9/TRAIL 161912145 Salt Lake District
8:30 am    KACHEL, CHRISTOPHER DAVID SCHED CONF/ JUSTICE COURT APPE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181910940   AL ABBOUDY, KADHIM HUSSAIN SCHED CONF/DISPO Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181913192   AL-ABBOUDY, KADHIM HASSIN SCHED CONF/DISPO Salt Lake District
8:30 am 171902115   PETERSEN, COREY LEE SCHEDULING CONF 10 TRAILING Salt Lake District
8:30 am 171903640   PETERSEN, COREY LEE SCHEDULING CONF 10 TRAILING Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181910911   LOPEZ, JONATHAN ROBERT SCHEDULING CONF 2 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181910932   LOPEZ, JONATHAN ROBERT SCHEDULING CONF 2 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181906647   GUBLER, TERRI LYNN SCHEDULING CONF 3 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181912628   ARAGON, MELISSA SCHEDULING CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191901021   AZAMEE, ABDUL FAHIM SCHEDULING CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191901194   BALTIMORE, MITCHELL NICUMA SCHEDULING CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 161911663   CUPPLES, MARTIN SHANE SCHEDULING CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181904314   DANIELS, MICHAL AARON SCHEDULING CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181909705   HANSEN, TRINITY JESS SCHEDULING CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181911763   LE TOURNEAU, JENNIFER MARIE SCHEDULING CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191901064   OSULLIVAN, SEAN JOSEPH SCHEDULING CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181910166   PETERS, BRIAN ALLEN SCHEDULING CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181909019   REYNOLDS, WHITNEY WYLO SCHEDULING CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191900580   VUONG, KERBY SCHEDULING CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191900734   BAUTISTA, OMAR ELI SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181911696   DENNIES, TRACY LAMAR SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191900831   ELLIS, ANTHONY AARON SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181901625   GILBERT, MICHAEL J SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191901251   JENSEN, YVONNE JACQUELINE SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191901185   KEITH, LACEY SHANE SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191901592   KHOKHAR, ZECHARIAH AMER SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181913234   MCCANN, SCOTT AARON SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191901354   ORTON, NICOLE JOHNNIE SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181909864   PETERSON, SANDY LOUISE SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191901258   REPETTO, LUCAS EMMANUAL SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181912005   SCHAFER, ZACHARY JAMES SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181911826   WILLIAMS, BRANDON MICHAEL SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181911946   BOYER, TONYA LYNN SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 2 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191900920   CHECORA, JAYLEEN MAY SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 2 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181912421   CLARK, JONI DEE SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 2 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181910305   DAVIS, TRINA FAWN SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 2 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181910663   MACIEL, MONIQUE MICHELLE SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 2 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181901784   REIVES-DAVIS, KELTON BENJAMIN SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 2 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181910004   SPARTO, MATTHEW LEE SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 2 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181911620   SPARTO, MATTHEW LEE SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 2 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181901332   VALLEJO, ANTHONY SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 2 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 161911628   ADAMSON, JOAN SENTENCING Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181909356   AZAMEE, ABDUL FAHIM SENTENCING Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181910789   BUCHANAN, KELSIE SENTENCING Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181911784   BUCHANAN, KELSIE SENTENCING Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181907703   BUCHANAN, KELSIE ANN SENTENCING Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181904836   GRANGER, GABRIELLE LYNN SENTENCING Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181909065   HANSEN, LORRAINE CAMILLE SENTENCING Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181908393   HEBDON, MISHALENE SENTENCING Salt Lake District
8:30 am 175900289   ITURRALDE, NICOLE RENEE SENTENCING Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181910747   JOHNSON, TIMOTHY WAYNE SENTENCING Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181911536   JOHNSON, TIMOTHY WAYNE SENTENCING Salt Lake District
8:30 am 161910974   KNIGHTON, DESIRE LEE SENTENCING Salt Lake District
8:30 am 171903824   KNIGHTON, DESIRE LEE SENTENCING Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181912840   KNIGHTON, DESIRE LEE SENTENCING Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181908442   LATOUR, KEVIN SENTENCING Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181908733   LATOUR, KEVIN SENTENCING Salt Lake District
8:30 am 121908736   MENDOZA, EFRAIN VALENCIA SENTENCING Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181901721   NIXON, AUBREY SENTENCING Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181907058   PEREZ, FRANCISCO JAVIER SENTENCING Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181912696   REED, JAYCIE NICHOLE SENTENCING Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181912545   REYES, ABIMAEL SENTENCING Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181910863   SALAZAR, ANTONIO SENTENCING Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181912875   SANDOVAL, JUAN SENTENCING Salt Lake District
8:30 am 151902167   TUATOO, JOSEPH IORAMO SENTENCING Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181910592   TUATOO, JOSEPH IORAMO SENTENCING Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181902193   VILLANUEVA, CLARIBELL SENTENCING Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181911097   WALDEN, BERTHA ALICE SENTENCING Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181912349   WALDEN, BERTHA ALICE SENTENCING Salt Lake District
8:30 am 151913851   WALKER, LISA LYNN SENTENCING Salt Lake District
8:30 am 161901900   WALKER, LISA LYNN SENTENCING Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181913169   WALKER, LISA LYNN SENTENCING Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181912992   WRIGHT, JAKE ALLEN SENTENCING Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181912068   AUSTIN, RICKY LEON SENTENCING 2 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181902740   GODDARD, ZACHARY LYNN SENTENCING 2 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181908022   BOYER, TONYA LYNN SENTENCING 4 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181909744   BOYER, TONYA LYNN SENTENCING 4 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181907815   ALGER, KENNETH MIKEL SENTENCING 4/PSR AP&P Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181901577   WATSON, MICHAEL ANDREW SENTENCING FTA Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181911941   KEETO, MACKENZIE LUCAS SENTENCING PSR Salt Lake District
8:30 am 155900097   SALAZAR, BARNEY JR SENTENCING/ PSR Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181908219   GREEN, KEVIN A SENTENCING/AP&P PSR Salt Lake District
8:30 am 161910895   AUSTIN, RICKY LYNN SENTENCING/AP&P PSR 2 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181906405   WALDEN, BERTHA ALICE SENTENCING/AP&P PSR 4 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181907554   HUGAR, ADRIAN AGUSTUS SENTENCING/PSR Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181909579   HUGAR, ADRIAN AGUSTUS SENTENCING/PSR Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181910657   HUGAR, ADRIAN AGUSTUS SENTENCING/PSR Salt Lake District
8:30 am 171901614   LAMBOURNE, MICHAEL MARTIN SLCO OSC 2 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181905535   JENSEN, YVONNE SLCO OSC/BWH Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181909568   BARRIOS-VAZQUEZ, HUMBERTO STATUS CONF / CONVERT TO APP Salt Lake District
8:30 am 171900502   DIAZ, DAVID IVAN STATUS CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 171900504   DIAZ, MARTIN DANIEL STATUS CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 161902680   CLARK, JONI DEE STATUS CONFERENCE ON OSC 2 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 121911535   BRYANT, DAVID M STATUS HEARING Salt Lake District
8:30 am 121908504   BRYANT, DAVID MARK STATUS HEARING Salt Lake District
8:30 am 121911862   BRYANT, DAVID MARK STATUS HEARING Salt Lake District
8:30 am 131900810   BRYANT, DAVID MARK STATUS HEARING Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181907880   CARRERO FRAGUADA, PHILLIP ANTHONY STATUS HEARING Salt Lake District
8:30 am 195900002   JUAREZ, ANDRE EDWARD STATUS/SCHEDULE MOTION HEARING Salt Lake District
8:30 am 161911607   PETERSEN, COREY TRAILING/SCHEDULING CONF 10 Salt Lake District
8:58 am 167900608   UTAH DEPT OF MENTAL HEALTH INVOLUNTARY INDETERMINATE REV Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181906561   GUTIERREZ, ARMANDO 1 DAY JURY TRIAL Salt Lake District
9:00 am 160904276   CANNON, GARY BENCH TRIAL Salt Lake District
9:00 am 197900129   UTAH DIVISION OF MENTAL HEALTH INITIAL INVOLUNTARY COMMITMENT Salt Lake District
9:00 am 197900131   UTAH DIVISION OF MENTAL HEALTH INITIAL INVOLUNTARY COMMITMENT Salt Lake District
9:00 am 197900134   UTAH DIVISION OF MENTAL HEALTH INITIAL INVOLUNTARY COMMITMENT Salt Lake District
9:00 am 197900135   UTAH DIVISION OF MENTAL HEALTH INITIAL INVOLUNTARY COMMITMENT Salt Lake District
9:00 am 197900136   UTAH DIVISION OF MENTAL HEALTH INITIAL INVOLUNTARY COMMITMENT Salt Lake District
9:00 am 197900137   UTAH DIVISION OF MENTAL HEALTH INITIAL INVOLUNTARY COMMITMENT Salt Lake District
9:00 am 197900139   UTAH DIVISION OF MENTAL HEALTH INITIAL INVOLUNTARY COMMITMENT Salt Lake District
9:00 am 197900141   UTAH DIVISION OF MENTAL HEALTH INITIAL INVOLUNTARY COMMITMENT Salt Lake District
9:00 am 197900142   UTAH DIVISION OF MENTAL HEALTH INITIAL INVOLUNTARY COMMITMENT Salt Lake District
9:00 am 197900143   UTAH DIVISION OF MENTAL HEALTH INITIAL INVOLUNTARY COMMITMENT Salt Lake District
9:00 am 197900144   UTAH DIVISION OF MENTAL HEALTH INITIAL INVOLUNTARY COMMITMENT Salt Lake District
9:00 am 197900145   UTAH DIVISION OF MENTAL HEALTH INITIAL INVOLUNTARY COMMITMENT Salt Lake District
9:00 am 197900146   UTAH DIVISION OF MENTAL HEALTH INITIAL INVOLUNTARY COMMITMENT Salt Lake District
9:00 am 197900147   UTAH DIVISION OF MENTAL HEALTH INITIAL INVOLUNTARY COMMITMENT Salt Lake District
9:00 am 187900705   INVOLUNTARY COMMITMENT REV Salt Lake District
9:00 am 187900931   INVOLUNTARY COMMITMENT REV Salt Lake District
9:00 am 187900574   UTAH DEPT OF HEALTH INVOLUNTARY COMMITMENT REV Salt Lake District
9:00 am 187900158   UTAH DEPT OF MENTAL HEALTH INVOLUNTARY COMMITMENT REV Salt Lake District
9:00 am 187900573   UTAH DEPT OF MENTAL HEALTH INVOLUNTARY COMMITMENT REV Salt Lake District
9:00 am 187900664   UTAH DEPT OF MENTAL HEALTH INVOLUNTARY COMMITMENT REV Salt Lake District
9:00 am 167900624   UTAH DIVISION OF MENTAL HEALTH INVOLUNTARY COMMITMENT REV Salt Lake District
9:00 am 177900617   UTAH DIVISION OF MENTAL HEALTH INVOLUNTARY COMMITMENT REV Salt Lake District
9:00 am 187900413   UTAH DIVISION OF MENTAL HEALTH INVOLUNTARY COMMITMENT REV Salt Lake District
9:00 am 187900459   UTAH DIVISION OF MENTAL HEALTH INVOLUNTARY COMMITMENT REV Salt Lake District
9:00 am 187900688   UTAH DIVISION OF MENTAL HEALTH INVOLUNTARY COMMITMENT REV Salt Lake District
9:00 am 187900700   UTAH DIVISION OF MENTAL HEALTH INVOLUNTARY COMMITMENT REV Salt Lake District
9:00 am 187900803   UTAH DIVISION OF MENTAL HEALTH INVOLUNTARY COMMITMENT REV Salt Lake District
9:00 am 187901026   UTAH DIVISION OF MENTAL HEALTH INVOLUNTARY COMMITMENT REV Salt Lake District
9:00 am 187901027   UTAH DIVISION OF MENTAL HEALTH INVOLUNTARY COMMITMENT REV Salt Lake District
9:00 am 197900030   UTAH DIVISION OF MENTAL HEALTH INVOLUNTARY COMMITMENT REV Salt Lake District
9:00 am 197900032   UTAH DIVISION OF MENTAL HEALTH INVOLUNTARY COMMITMENT REV Salt Lake District
9:00 am 197900033   UTAH DIVISION OF MENTAL HEALTH INVOLUNTARY COMMITMENT REV Salt Lake District
9:00 am 197900035   UTAH DIVISION OF MENTAL HEALTH INVOLUNTARY COMMITMENT REV Salt Lake District
9:00 am 197900039   UTAH DIVISION OF MENTAL HEALTH INVOLUNTARY COMMITMENT REV Salt Lake District
9:00 am 197900042   UTAH DIVISION OF MENTAL HEALTH INVOLUNTARY COMMITMENT REV Salt Lake District
9:00 am 197900044   UTAH DIVISION OF MENTAL HEALTH INVOLUNTARY COMMITMENT REV Salt Lake District
9:00 am 197900046   UTAH DIVISION OF MENTAL HEALTH INVOLUNTARY COMMITMENT REV Salt Lake District
9:00 am 193900057   MINOR SETTLEMENT HEARING Salt Lake District
9:30 am 180905462   COLD CREEK WELLNESS CENTER LLC PHONE CONF RE DISCOVERY ISSUES Salt Lake District
9:55 am    RIVERA, CARLA JEAN 10 DAY REVIEW Salt Lake District
9:55 am    MARTIN, JASON ELI FUGITIVE 10 DAY REVIEW Salt Lake District
9:55 am    EKKER, JOSHUA BRAIDEN INITIAL APPEAR/FUGITIVE Salt Lake District
10:00 am 191900490   LANSFELDT, NATHAN MITCHELL INITIAL APPEAR/JAIL Salt Lake District
10:00 am 191901494   MANHARD, MICHAEL PAUL INITIAL APPEAR/JAIL Salt Lake District
10:00 am 191900433   MARTINEZ, ANDREW JARED INITIAL APPEAR/JAIL Salt Lake District
10:00 am 181908869   SANCHEZ, TRAVIS INITIAL APPEAR/JAIL Salt Lake District
10:00 am 191900046   TIZAPA-GUEVARA, CARLOS GELACIO INITIAL APPEAR/JAIL Salt Lake District
10:00 am 191901238   PERSON, TIMOTHY STEVENLAMAR INITIAL APPEAR/JAIL/REFUSAL Salt Lake District
10:00 am 191901140   SUDWEEKS, MCKENNAN P INITIAL APPEAR/JAIL/REFUSAL Salt Lake District
10:00 am 191901253   SUDWEEKS, MCKENNAN PAUL INITIAL APPEAR/JAIL/REFUSAL Salt Lake District
10:00 am 181908047   MARTINEZ, JOEY LARRY INITIAL APPEAR/STATE/JAIL Salt Lake District
10:00 am 191901470   SHEPPARD, KELLIE MARIE INITIAL APPEAR/STATE/JAIL Salt Lake District
10:00 am 191901360   TAYLOR, GREGORY LENELL INITIAL APPEAR/STATE/JAIL Salt Lake District
10:00 am 191901029   ALVAREZ, YUBER IZAI INITIAL APPEARANCE Salt Lake District
10:00 am 191901490   BRADLEY, JUSTIN KEVIN INITIAL APPEARANCE/JAIL Salt Lake District
10:00 am 181912566   BULLCOK, BRANDON SCOTT INITIAL APPEARANCE/JAIL Salt Lake District
10:00 am 191901456   ELLIS, ANTHONY AARON INITIAL APPEARANCE/JAIL Salt Lake District
10:00 am 191901491   HOLT, RYAN JOSHUA INITIAL APPEARANCE/JAIL Salt Lake District
10:00 am 191901469   JOHNSON, PRESTON LUKE INITIAL APPEARANCE/JAIL Salt Lake District
10:00 am 191901492   LEE, FREDRICK EARL INITIAL APPEARANCE/JAIL Salt Lake District
10:00 am 191901493   RIEDEL, CHAD CHRISTIAN INITIAL APPEARANCE/JAIL Salt Lake District
10:00 am 181909519   RUSSELL, AUDIE WILLIAM INITIAL APPEARANCE/JAIL Salt Lake District
10:00 am 181910386   SANCHEZ, AMANDA RAE INITIAL APPEARANCE/JAIL Salt Lake District
10:00 am 181904130   WALTERS, JACK DEAN INITIAL APPEARANCE/JAIL Salt Lake District
10:00 am 193900220   MINOR'S SETTLEMENT Salt Lake District
10:00 am 180909570   CAMPBELL, MATTHEW MOTION TO SET ASIDE JUDGMENT Salt Lake District
10:00 am 188900046   BURR, ARNOLD KEITH TRIAL DE NOVO Salt Lake District
1:00 pm 193900039   PETITION TO APPT CONSERVATOR Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 181901195   RAMOS, JUAN MANUEL 90-DAY REVIEW HEARING 3 Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 181901488   RAMOS, JUAN MANUEL 90-DAY REVIEW HEARING 3 Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 181905344   FOX, SHAWN ARRAIGNMENT 2 Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 181905340   FOX, TREVOR LEE ARRAIGNMENT 2 Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 181905337   MEYER, JOYCE ARLENE ARRAIGNMENT 2 Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 181905343   ROS, ALISHA ARRAIGNMENT 2 Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 181911674   GROVER, RYAN ANDREW ARRAIGNMENT 3 Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 181910759   LOVATO, JOSEPH PAUL JR ARRAIGNMENT 3 Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 181910928   ABENDROTH, RICHARD DREW BW/FINAL SCHED CONF 2/SHAUGH Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 181908477   RAMOS, JUAN MANUEL COMPETENCY REVIEW 3 Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 181907130   VENHAM, MICHAEL JOHN DISPOSITION Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 151903784   BROADBENT, BENJAMIN TADASHI DISPOSITION HEARING Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 181905517   FLORES, AURORA Y DISPOSITION HEARING Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 181909613   HOWE, MICHAEL D DISPOSITION HEARING Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 151910944   PETERSON, RUSSELL CRAIG EVIDENTIARY HEARING 2 Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 171905128   PETERSON, RUSSELL CRAIG EVIDENTIARY HEARING 2 Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 181907298   HALLADAY, CODI SHAUN FINAL PTC Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 171911948   SYME, KEVIN BERDELL FINAL PTC Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 181912345   WELLS, SARA ANN FINAL SCHED CONF Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 181902710   TRUJILO, MAXIMILLION FINAL SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 2 Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 181907519   THORNTON, GREG COOMBS FPTC Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 181912155   RAMOS, JUAN MANUEL INITIAL APPEARANCE 2 Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 181907449   FREDERICK, MISTY ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 181903263   GONZALES, MISTY ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 161905610   HARRIS, PHILLIP TODD ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 171902439   HARRIS, PHILLIP TODD ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 171911268   GROVER, RYAN ANDREW ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE 4 Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 181909226   VILLALBA, JESUS ALBERTO PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 181906697   RAMOS-RUIZ, DOMINGO PRETRIAL CONFERENCE 3 Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 151911144   FLORIMAN, DIONNE DERAE REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 181903332   RAMOS, JUAN MANUEL REVIEW HEARING 3 Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 181911809   NITZEL, ZACHARY VICTOR SCHD CONF 2 Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 181907516   PEREZ, ANTHONY LUZ ROMAN SCHD CONF 2 Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 181911904   CARDENAS, ANTONIO SCHD CONF 3 Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 181913178   HAUTALA, NATHAN JACOB SCHD CONF 3 Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 181912231   VANROO, JOSUA DONALD SCHD CONF 3 Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 181906575   MCDONALD, HAYLEE PLOTT SCHED CONF Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 181909123   TORREZ, DIONNE DERAE SCHED CONF Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 181910833   TORREZ, DIONNE DERAE SCHED CONF Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 171900810   MORELLI, MICHAEL JOE SCHED CONF 2 Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 181913220   PRATT, BRADLEY G SCHED CONF 2 Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 161912203   CHIPMAN, ZACHARY KENT SCHED CONF 2/SCHED MOT HRG Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 181909619   MARTINEZ, ALLEN SCHED CONF 3 Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 181904578   THOMPSON-TUALA, JAZMIN BRESHAWN MAKA SCHED CONF 3 Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 181908855   FARABEE, MICHAEL JASON SCHED CONF 4 Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 161912320   MOLINA, CHRISTOPHER SCHED CONF/HRUBY-MILLS Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 191900911   FREDERICK, MISTY SCHED CONFERENCE 1/BOND HRG Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 191900091   PEREZ, ANTHONY LUZ ROMAN SCHED CONFERENCE 1/BOND HRG Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 181912252   LOVATO, JOSPH PAUL JR SCHEDULING CONF 3 Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 181910736   OKABAYASHI, JACOB JARRETT SCHEDULING CONF 3 Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 181906593   TUNSON, FREDERICK JEROME SCHEDULING CONF 8 Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 191900491   VENCES, NESTOR POMPA SCHEDULING CONF/BAIL HRG Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 181912378   ABDALLA, GEORGE FELMOON SCHEDULING CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 181911419   AL-ALLI, JIHAD SAEL SCHEDULING CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 181905179   ALOGAILI, HOOD AHMED SCHEDULING CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 181905586   BARBER, DYQWHON MARTEAN SCHEDULING CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 191901236   BROADBENT, BENJAMIN TADASHI SCHEDULING CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 181903184   COLORADO, DAVID OMAR SCHEDULING CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 181911395   DANTUONO, JAMES MATTHEW SCHEDULING CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 181913235   GALLARDO, DANIEL BAUTISTA SCHEDULING CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 181912372   GORECKI, CALVIN WAYNE SCHEDULING CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 191900164   JOHNSON, TIMOTHY WAYNE III SCHEDULING CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 181912716   POUHA, KATHLEEN MELISSA SCHEDULING CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 191901071   WARD, BRADLEY LEONARD SCHEDULING CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 191901306   WILLIAMS, ANDY LYNNE SCHEDULING CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 181909827   ABBOTT, DERRICK MICHAEL SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 181910600   ABBOTT, DERRICK MICHAEL SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 141901639   ABDALLA, PAULA SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 141906138   ABDALLA, PAULA SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 181906968   ABOTT, DERRICK MICHAEL SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 181911951   ALIRES, PRISCILLA LYNN SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 191900527   ALLEN, KALEY SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 181908666   BASHIR, ABUBAKER A SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 181913153   BASHIR, ABUBAKER A SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 181910338   BEAVER, ANTHONY JOSEPH SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 191901362   BOCARANDA, FERNANDO SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 191901056   BROWN, GABRIEL J SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 181913250   BROWN, SUSAN B SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 191900701   CARTER, TIMOTHY BRIAN SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 191901108   DANGAL, LAXU MAN SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 191901297   DRAKE, MISTY LEE SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 181907440   HAMILTON, AMY LYNN SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 181907916   HAMILTON, AMY LYNN SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 191901097   HOWARD, MICHAEL CHARLES SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 191900097   HUGHES, JEFFREY LEON SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 181913060   JOHNSON, ERIC COLBY SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 191900319   JOHNSON, ERIC COLBY SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 191900220   KHOKHAR, ZECHARIAH AMER SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 191900548   LACROIX, ROBERT JAMES SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 181911310   LANGARICA, LINDA MARIE SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 181910975   LASHLEE, JAY A SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 191901430   MANDUJANO, JON FRANCO SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 191901311   MANDUJANO-FRANCO, JON SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 191901079   MANSEAU, BRYAN SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 181911822   MARTINEZ, RICKY DANIEL SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 191900275   MAYES, CASSANDRA MARIE SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 191900934   PRATT, BRADLEY G SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 161902116   RODGERS, KENYON LEVAR SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 191900401   ROGERS, JASON SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 191900398   SALGADO, EDGARDO SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 181911362   SANCHEZ, KIM SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 181913243   SHOCKLEY, AUSTIN RAYNE SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 181912652   SMITH, TAYLOR WADE SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 181912886   UTLEY, MEGAN CHRISTINE SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 Salt Lake District
1:30 pm <