List of Salt Lake District Hearings for Thursday 14th of February 2019      

363 Hearings Scheduled

 
TimeCaseNumDefendant Hearing Type *mouseover* Jurisdiction
8:25 am 191901009   LANDIS, JEFFERY R INITIAL APP/SUMMONS/WARRANT Salt Lake District
8:25 am 181911043   QUINTANA, JACK ROBERTO INITIAL APP/WAR/PRISON Salt Lake District
8:25 am 191900857   QUINTANA, JACK ROBERTO INITIAL APP/WARRANT/PRISON Salt Lake District
8:25 am 191900821   SHEPHERD, KIM ANATAPOL INITIAL APP/WARRANT/PRISON Salt Lake District
8:25 am 191900773   WEBB, CORY TERRY INITIAL APP/WARRANT/PRISON Salt Lake District
8:25 am 181912860   SMITH, ANTHONY C INITIAL APPEARANCE Salt Lake District
8:25 am 181910428   ALWAZZAN, YOUSEF ZACHARIA INITIAL APPEARANCE/PRISON Salt Lake District
8:25 am 191900908   CAMPBELL, DAVID WOODSON JR INITIAL APPEARANCE/UDC Salt Lake District
8:25 am 191900913   PADILLA, RICARDO ANTONIO INITIAL APPEARANCE/UDC Salt Lake District
8:30 am 175900021   GRENDELL, MICHAEL SCOTT 1 DAY JURY TRIAL Salt Lake District
8:30 am 174901155   LINES, KATHERINE E 2 DAY BENCH TRIAL Salt Lake District
8:30 am 171910948   RICKETSON, DAVIN REED INITIAL APP/STATE/WARRANT/DEFT Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181911395   DANTUONO, JAMES MATTHEW INITIAL APP/WARRANT/DEFT Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181913182   HESLOR, DEBRAH INITIAL APP/WARRANT/DEFT Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191901206   VILLEGAS, LAURA ESTER INITIAL APP/WARRANT/DEFT Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191900329   SANDERS, JENA CHRISTINE INITIAL APPEAR/STATE/SUMMONS Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191900400   JIMENEZ, TREVOR INITIAL APPEARANCE/ALADDIN Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191900918   VANDERMEYDEN, FAWNRAE INITIAL APPEARANCE/ALADDIN Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191901145   JOHNSON, JOSEPH INITIAL APPEARANCE/ATTNY SET Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191900808   DEBONIS, ERIC RICHARD INITIAL APPEARANCE/B&B/SUMMONS Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181900082   MANUKAINIU, FUIVA FANGATAPU INITIAL APPEARANCE/DEFT/WAR Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191900882   BOYNTON, JEFFREY GRENE INITIAL APPEARANCE/PTS/SUMMONS Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191900303   AIONO, CHRISTOPHER PELISE INITIAL APPEARANCE/SUMMONS Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191900287   BAKER, BRIAN MERRILL INITIAL APPEARANCE/SUMMONS Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191900288   BAKER, CONNIE LYNNE INITIAL APPEARANCE/SUMMONS Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191900297   CAMPBELL, EMMA ROSE INITIAL APPEARANCE/SUMMONS Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191900302   DAW, KIIR SIMON AROP INITIAL APPEARANCE/SUMMONS Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191900282   GONZALES, REBECCA JAYNE INITIAL APPEARANCE/SUMMONS Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191900300   GRIFFIN, SHILO MICHELLE INITIAL APPEARANCE/SUMMONS Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191900330   NEWTON, ADAM FREDRICK INITIAL APPEARANCE/SUMMONS Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191900280   SPENCER, NANCY CHANTELL INITIAL APPEARANCE/SUMMONS Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191900229   GONZALES, REBECCA INITIAL APPEARANCE/WARRANT Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191901332   PLASCENCIA, BERNICE PEARL INITIAL APPEARANCEWAR/DEFT Salt Lake District
8:31 am 134906657   DUTSON, JENNILYN 4-903 CUSTODY EVAL CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
8:45 am 182900383   *********, ********* ********* Salt Lake District
9:00 am 182900215   *********, ********* ********* Salt Lake District
9:00 am 131905377   HOLM, CARL JOHN 4 DAY JURY TRIAL Salt Lake District
9:00 am 160904276   CANNON, GARY BENCH TRIAL Salt Lake District
9:00 am 194900555   GAL: GUARDIAN AD LITEM CHILD PROTECTIVE ORDER Salt Lake District
9:00 am 194900636   LYNDE, SCOTT DUANE DATING VIOLENCE Salt Lake District
9:00 am 174903282   BARTON, DEBORAH JUNE IN-COURT STATUS CONF Salt Lake District
9:00 am 174907717   GAL: PRIVATE GUARDIAN AD LITEM MOT FOR TEMP ORDS - RES Salt Lake District
9:00 am 154901047   MEIRINHO, MARCELO BARRETO MOTION FOR LEAVE TO AMEND Salt Lake District
9:00 am 173901038   MOTION FOR SUMMARY JMT Salt Lake District
9:00 am 183900386   ORAL ARGUMENT Salt Lake District
9:00 am 184906758   BRACE, ASHLIE CONSTANCE PETITIONER'S MTO Salt Lake District
9:00 am 134904469   PACHECO, BRANDY LYN PETITIONER'S OSC Salt Lake District
9:00 am 134903885   COLEMAN, DANIEL JASON PETITIONERS REQUEST TO DISMISS Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181910383   ANAST, GREGORY DAVID PRELIMINARY HEARING Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181903257   ARAGON, ROGER MICHAEL PRELIMINARY HEARING Salt Lake District
9:00 am 191900502   CHAPMAN, DEYSHAWN THOMAS PRELIMINARY HEARING Salt Lake District
9:00 am 191900613   CHAPMAN, DEYSHAWN THOMAS PRELIMINARY HEARING Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181912503   CHRISTENSEN, CALEB C PRELIMINARY HEARING Salt Lake District
9:00 am 191900133   COLLINS, BILLIE LEN PRELIMINARY HEARING Salt Lake District
9:00 am 121910990   CRUZ-BANEJA, FREDDY PRELIMINARY HEARING Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181912094   DEMITA, ACEY TIA PRELIMINARY HEARING Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181910586   FACCENETTI, RICK CARLO PRELIMINARY HEARING Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181913218   FACCENETTI, RICK CARLO PRELIMINARY HEARING Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181909280   FARMER, MICHELLE JOAN PRELIMINARY HEARING Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181912530   GRANT, ADAM CHARLES PRELIMINARY HEARING Salt Lake District
9:00 am 191900196   GRANT, ADAM CHARLES PRELIMINARY HEARING Salt Lake District
9:00 am 195900007   HALVORSEN, ANDREA PRELIMINARY HEARING Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181912254   HASSAN, YASSIR A PRELIMINARY HEARING Salt Lake District
9:00 am 171908954   HAYES, DOUGLAS ALEN PRELIMINARY HEARING Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181908750   HERNANDEZ, DESI L PRELIMINARY HEARING Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181912617   HERNANDEZ, STEPHANY PRELIMINARY HEARING Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181911458   HOLLIDAY, ROBERT E PRELIMINARY HEARING Salt Lake District
9:00 am 191900318   HOWELL, JAVONTE TORRELL PRELIMINARY HEARING Salt Lake District
9:00 am 191900028   HUMAGAIN, SAPHAL PRELIMINARY HEARING Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181910888   LOMELI, PETER PRELIMINARY HEARING Salt Lake District
9:00 am 191900649   LOPEZ-BETANCO, ADONIS JONATHAN PRELIMINARY HEARING Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181912966   MAJORS, BRANDON HALSTON PRELIMINARY HEARING Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181903387   MANDUJANO, GREGORIO LINARES PRELIMINARY HEARING Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181912683   MARTINEZ, REYNALDO THOMAS OLID PRELIMINARY HEARING Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181911925   MENDEZ, ANTHONY TROY JR PRELIMINARY HEARING Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181910623   MONTANO, LUTECE PRELIMINARY HEARING Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181903295   MORRILL, CHRISTIAN KAY PRELIMINARY HEARING Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181901815   MURDOCK, ISAIAH LUKE PRELIMINARY HEARING Salt Lake District
9:00 am 191900624   MURDOCK, ISAIAH LUKE PRELIMINARY HEARING Salt Lake District
9:00 am 191900625   MURDOCK, ISAIAH LUKE PRELIMINARY HEARING Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181905663   NGUYEN, MINH VAN PRELIMINARY HEARING Salt Lake District
9:00 am 171911343   NUZMAN, JUSTIN ERIN PRELIMINARY HEARING Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181902638   OFA, MAPU PRELIMINARY HEARING Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181905402   PAREDES ORNELAS, JOSE ADAN PRELIMINARY HEARING Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181910420   PAUNI, KAPIANLANI PRELIMINARY HEARING Salt Lake District
9:00 am 191900310   PEREZ-MOLINA, ROBERTO PRELIMINARY HEARING Salt Lake District
9:00 am 191900326   PEREZ-MOLINA, ROBERTO PRELIMINARY HEARING Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181900287   PINEDA, DEYSI PRELIMINARY HEARING Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181912475   STRONG, JEDD MICHAEL PRELIMINARY HEARING Salt Lake District
9:00 am 191900132   SZAKMARY, JOSHUA LYNN PRELIMINARY HEARING Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181909203   TAPIA, JAMES PRELIMINARY HEARING Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181912895   TORRES, JESSICA CECILLIA PRELIMINARY HEARING Salt Lake District
9:00 am 191900154   TREVINO, CARLOS RAUL PRELIMINARY HEARING Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181912883   URENA, JENIFFER LYNN PRELIMINARY HEARING Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181910171   WEBER, ANTHONY WALLACE PRELIMINARY HEARING Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181911864   WEBER, ANTHONY WALLACE PRELIMINARY HEARING Salt Lake District
9:00 am 191900194   WILEY, GENEVIEVE PRELIMINARY HEARING Salt Lake District
9:00 am 191900478   YAZZIE, BEBS TISHA PRELIMINARY HEARING Salt Lake District
9:00 am 184904997   GAL: GUARDIAN AD LITEM PROTECTIVE ORDER Salt Lake District
9:00 am 194900538   GAL: GUARDIAN AD LITEM PROTECTIVE ORDER Salt Lake District
9:00 am 194900517   GALLEGOS, COREY C PROTECTIVE ORDER Salt Lake District
9:00 am 194900532   GONZALES, JOSEPH RENE PROTECTIVE ORDER Salt Lake District
9:00 am 194900512   HARTLEY, ROBERT J PROTECTIVE ORDER Salt Lake District
9:00 am 194900549   MONTI, PABLO ALBERTO PROTECTIVE ORDER Salt Lake District
9:00 am 184907538   PARSONS, CRAIG BRUCE PROTECTIVE ORDER Salt Lake District
9:00 am 194900192   ROMERO, JULIAN PROTECTIVE ORDER Salt Lake District
9:00 am 034906083   ROMERO, JAMES WILLIAM RESPONDENT'S MOTION TO DISMISS Salt Lake District
9:00 am 180907524   HUTCHINS, WESLEY D SANCTIONS HEARING Salt Lake District
9:30 am 174904607   INT: UTAH OFFICE OF, RECOVERY SERVICES IN-COURT MEDIATION - 2ND Salt Lake District
9:30 am 193900223   NAME CHANGE HEARING Salt Lake District
10:00 am 161904307   BIRD, DEREK ALEXANDER 1ST WEEK REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
10:00 am 171902574   BIRD, DEREK ALEXANDER 1ST WEEK REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
10:00 am 171909899   BIRD, DEREK ALEXANDER 1ST WEEK REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
10:00 am 181913068   BIRD, DEREK ALEXANDER 1ST WEEK REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
10:00 am 181911693   RULE, RYAN BRET B/W WALK-IN HRG Salt Lake District
10:00 am 181901492   MARTINEZ, DAVID PAUL BENCH WARRANT HEARING Salt Lake District
10:00 am 171902661   RICE, WADE ALLEN BENCH WARRANT HEARING DEF SET Salt Lake District
10:00 am 181905361   HOWELL, JOHN RANDALL BENCH WARRANT HEARING/COP Salt Lake District
10:00 am 181909641   HOWELL, JOHN RANDALL JR BENCH WARRANT HEARING/COP Salt Lake District
10:00 am 181909891   HOWELL, JOHN RANDALL JR BENCH WARRANT HEARING/COP Salt Lake District
10:00 am 171900172   LUEVANO, ANGEL MICHAEL BENCH WARRANT HEARING/DCR Salt Lake District
10:00 am 171910004   LUEVANO, ANGEL MICHAEL BENCH WARRANT HEARING/DCR Salt Lake District
10:00 am 161909686   MONTOYA, ANGEL MICHAEL BENCH WARRANT HEARING/DCR Salt Lake District
10:00 am 161900590   RIVAS, RUBEN JAMES BENCH WARRANT HEARING/DCR Salt Lake District
10:00 am 141910063   SANDOVAL, HEIDI XIOMARA BENCH WARRANT HEARING/DCR Salt Lake District
10:00 am 161913278   SANDOVAL, HEIDI XIOMARA BENCH WARRANT HEARING/DCR Salt Lake District
10:00 am 181900709   SANDOVAL, HEIDI XIOMARA BENCH WARRANT HEARING/DCR Salt Lake District
10:00 am 181903378   SANDOVAL, HEIDI XIOMARA BENCH WARRANT HEARING/DCR Salt Lake District
10:00 am 181903751   SANDOVAL, HEIDI XIOMARA BENCH WARRANT HEARING/DCR Salt Lake District
10:00 am 181905334   SANDOVAL, HEIDI XIOMARA BENCH WARRANT HEARING/DCR Salt Lake District
10:00 am 161910117   PRICE, MICHAEL TERRY CATS REVIEW Salt Lake District
10:00 am 181909998   BURGESS, JOSHUA TRAVIS CHANGE OF PLEA Salt Lake District
10:00 am 181908054   EMERY, MARK DAVID CHANGE OF PLEA Salt Lake District
10:00 am 185900187   EMERY, MARK DAVID CHANGE OF PLEA Salt Lake District
10:00 am 181908636   JENNINGS, ALEXANDER SCOTT CHANGE OF PLEA Salt Lake District
10:00 am 181912632   SCHOOLCRAFT, SARAH LOUIESE CHANGE OF PLEA Salt Lake District
10:00 am 181912807   VARLEY, DANIEL MICHAEL CHANGE OF PLEA Salt Lake District
10:00 am 191900263   VARLEY, DANIEL MICHAEL CHANGE OF PLEA Salt Lake District
10:00 am 161909743   BURGESS, JOSHUA T CHANGE OF PLEA/OSC Salt Lake District
10:00 am 151906086   BURGESS, JOSHUA TRAVIS CHANGE OF PLEA/OSC Salt Lake District
10:00 am 161900478   BURGESS, JOSHUA TRAVIS CHANGE OF PLEA/OSC Salt Lake District
10:00 am 161906056   BURGESS, JOSHUA TRAVIS CHANGE OF PLEA/OSC Salt Lake District
10:00 am 171912945   JENNINGS, ALEXANDER SCOTT CHANGE OF PLEA/OSC Salt Lake District
10:00 am 171909849   VARLEY, DANIEL CHANGE OF PLEA/OSC/PIA Salt Lake District
10:00 am 181912816   MAAMA, KENI MARCEL DISPOSITION Salt Lake District
10:00 am 181901485   ANDRUS, MICHAEL NILES DRUG COURT REVIEW Salt Lake District
10:00 am 161901353   BREDING, JEREMY SEAN DRUG COURT REVIEW Salt Lake District
10:00 am 151912260   BRUNNER, SAMANTHA RAE DRUG COURT REVIEW Salt Lake District
10:00 am 171906782   BUCKLEY, JESSIE WAYNE DRUG COURT REVIEW Salt Lake District
10:00 am 111908327   BURNINGHAM, JOSH MICHAEL DRUG COURT REVIEW Salt Lake District
10:00 am 171913061   CAMPBELL, GERALDINE JOYCEANN DRUG COURT REVIEW Salt Lake District
10:00 am 171900725   CANTY, JOHN FRANCIS JR DRUG COURT REVIEW Salt Lake District
10:00 am 171909979   COCKLE, DARNELL LEE DRUG COURT REVIEW Salt Lake District
10:00 am 171908374   COMBES, KODY CHARLES DRUG COURT REVIEW Salt Lake District
10:00 am 155900310   CONTRERAS, BILLY PAUL DRUG COURT REVIEW Salt Lake District
10:00 am 181907934   COOLEDGE, AARON WILLIAM DRUG COURT REVIEW Salt Lake District
10:00 am 151906788   DARWIN, KINSY MARIE DRUG COURT REVIEW Salt Lake District
10:00 am 181901080   DRUSHAL, JESSICA RAY DRUG COURT REVIEW Salt Lake District
10:00 am 181901816   FAIL, CHRISTIAN ANTHONY DRUG COURT REVIEW Salt Lake District
10:00 am 181910100   GRANT, MALIK DARNELL DRUG COURT REVIEW Salt Lake District
10:00 am 181910474   HARMON, DANIEL DEAN JR DRUG COURT REVIEW Salt Lake District
10:00 am 181901615   HOUSER, MERCEDEE ANGELINE DRUG COURT REVIEW Salt Lake District
10:00 am 181901012   KUNZI, AUSTIN JAMES DRUG COURT REVIEW Salt Lake District
10:00 am 171912960   LARSON, JAMES RAY DRUG COURT REVIEW Salt Lake District
10:00 am 171911585   LEWIS, STEPHANIE JUNE DRUG COURT REVIEW Salt Lake District
10:00 am 181909816   LIDDELL, RACHEL JACOY DRUG COURT REVIEW Salt Lake District
10:00 am 161901238   LLOYD, SHALOR BRETT DRUG COURT REVIEW Salt Lake District
10:00 am 151903920   LUCERO, ANDREW J DRUG COURT REVIEW Salt Lake District
10:00 am 181906316   MARTIN, PEPAR LOUISA DRUG COURT REVIEW Salt Lake District
10:00 am 181909500   MITCHELL, BRITTANY GAYLE DRUG COURT REVIEW Salt Lake District
10:00 am 171903603   MOWER, SHAELYNN MICHELLE DRUG COURT REVIEW Salt Lake District
10:00 am 171903808   ORTIZ MENDEZ, DERICK ANDREW DRUG COURT REVIEW Salt Lake District
10:00 am 161912366   PETAGNA, KEITH THOMAS JR DRUG COURT REVIEW Salt Lake District
10:00 am 171909941   PETERSON, ALEESHA SUE DRUG COURT REVIEW Salt Lake District
10:00 am 181911740   PETERSON, ANTHONY JOSEPH DRUG COURT REVIEW Salt Lake District
10:00 am 181904916   REYNA, ANGELA GAIL DRUG COURT REVIEW Salt Lake District
10:00 am 181909495   RIOS, KELLY EVEN DRUG COURT REVIEW Salt Lake District
10:00 am 181904328   SAVAGE, DEIDRA MARIE DRUG COURT REVIEW Salt Lake District
10:00 am 171909356   TAPU, RICHARD FALETAUSALA DRUG COURT REVIEW Salt Lake District
10:00 am 171900283   TUPUA, CHANEL TEUMERE DRUG COURT REVIEW Salt Lake District
10:00 am 171911116   WILLIAMS, SHELLEY MARIE DRUG COURT REVIEW Salt Lake District
10:00 am 181901859   WYKER, ALEXANDRIA JADE DRUG COURT REVIEW Salt Lake District
10:00 am 181902506   BEGAY, ERIC DRUG COURT REVIEW/OSC/PIA Salt Lake District
10:00 am 191901448   BENY, DENG ATEM INITIAL APP/STATE/JAIL/ICE HLD Salt Lake District
10:00 am 181912525   MEDEL-AYALA, VICTOR MANUEL INITIAL APP/STATE/JAIL/ICE HLD Salt Lake District
10:00 am 191901457   GUTIERREZ, LUIS JONATHAN INITIAL APP/SUMMONS/JAIL Salt Lake District
10:00 am 191901446   BLACK, BRUCE SHANE INITIAL APPEAR/JAIL Salt Lake District
10:00 am 191901432   BOYD, JAMIE LUKE INITIAL APPEAR/JAIL Salt Lake District
10:00 am 191901012   CROSS, BERNARD LEE INITIAL APPEAR/JAIL Salt Lake District
10:00 am 181911311   DEGROOT, KENNETH JAMES INITIAL APPEAR/JAIL Salt Lake District
10:00 am 191901431   FLORES, JESSICA INITIAL APPEAR/JAIL Salt Lake District
10:00 am 191901445   HUNTINGTON, RYON ANTHONY INITIAL APPEAR/JAIL Salt Lake District
10:00 am 191901359   LOPEZ, ANGEL INITIAL APPEAR/JAIL Salt Lake District
10:00 am 191901273   MESSER, ROBERT IAN INITIAL APPEAR/JAIL Salt Lake District
10:00 am 191901083   REZEAEI, ERFAN INITIAL APPEAR/JAIL Salt Lake District
10:00 am 191900671   SMITH, MELVIN EUGENE INITIAL APPEAR/JAIL Salt Lake District
10:00 am 181913118   VAZQUEZ, ISMAEL INITIAL APPEAR/JAIL Salt Lake District
10:00 am 191901454   WARD, JEFF TRAVER INITIAL APPEAR/JAIL Salt Lake District
10:00 am 181907352   DEGROUT, KENNETH JAMES INITIAL APPEAR/STATE/JAIL Salt Lake District
10:00 am 191901442   DUBOIS, EBONI DANSER INITIAL APPEAR/STATE/JAIL Salt Lake District
10:00 am 191900050   MATA, RACHEL NICOLE INITIAL APPEAR/STATE/JAIL Salt Lake District
10:00 am 191901449   NEWMAN, ROBERT LEWIS INITIAL APPEAR/STATE/JAIL Salt Lake District
10:00 am 191901425   PARK, DAN ANDREW INITIAL APPEAR/STATE/JAIL Salt Lake District
10:00 am 184901673   WHYTOCK, KELLY L MOT RE OSC - PET Salt Lake District
10:00 am 184905706   SALAZAR RAMIREZ, CHRISTIAN ISRAEL MOTION FOR TEMPORARY ORDERS Salt Lake District
10:00 am 174905632   CLARK, LAWANDA MOTION HEARING Salt Lake District
10:00 am 161905066   MAAMA, KENI ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
10:00 am 161906087   MAAMA, KENI M ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
10:00 am 161906896   MAAMA, KENI MARCEL ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
10:00 am 171908117   MAAMA, KENI MARCEL ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
10:00 am 161907021   OZETA, ADALBERTO JR ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
10:00 am 171905234   OZETA, ADALBERTO JR ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
10:00 am 181900214   OZETA, ADALBERTO JR ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
10:00 am 151910858   BEGAY, ERIC ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE/PIA Salt Lake District
10:00 am 171905495   BEGAY, ERIC ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE/PIA Salt Lake District
10:00 am 171909017   BEGAY, ERIC ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE/PIA Salt Lake District
10:00 am 181902508   BEGAY, ERIC ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE/PIA Salt Lake District
10:00 am 181906404   BEGAY, ERIC ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE/PIA Salt Lake District
10:00 am 181906655   BEGAY, ERIC ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE/PIA Salt Lake District
10:00 am 141910098   BEGAY, ERIC ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE/PROB Salt Lake District
10:00 am 181903616   SPAFFORD, ROBERT EARL ORIENTATION Salt Lake District
10:00 am 171902343   ROBB, MARTY H OSC SENTENCING Salt Lake District
10:00 am 141910502   ROBB, MARTY HOPE OSC SENTENCING Salt Lake District
10:00 am 151903823   ROBB, MARTY HOPE OSC SENTENCING Salt Lake District
10:00 am 151904012   ROBB, MARTY HOPE OSC SENTENCING Salt Lake District
10:00 am 171905910   FAIL, CHRISTIAN ANTHONY OSC SENTENCING/TERM APP Salt Lake District
10:00 am 171908591   FAIL, CHRISTIAN ANTHONY OSC SENTENCING/TERMINATE APP Salt Lake District
10:00 am 171913275   OZETA, ADALBERTO OSC/CATS REVIEW Salt Lake District
10:00 am 184906866   CHAPMAN, THOMAS ERWIN PET CONTINUED MOT FOR TEMP ORD Salt Lake District
10:00 am 194900001   FONG, HELLEN PET-TEMP ORD/TRO; RES-DISM PET Salt Lake District
10:00 am 184906583   SCOTT-JONES, BRANDON PETITIONERS REQEST TO DISMISS Salt Lake District
10:00 am 194900723   BORIC, EMIRA PROTECTIVE ORDER Salt Lake District
10:00 am 194900157   EVANS, ROBERT TIM PROTECTIVE ORDER Salt Lake District
10:00 am 194900596   LOWE, SCOTT PROTECTIVE ORDER Salt Lake District
10:00 am 194900422   NORTON, JUNIPER STAR PROTECTIVE ORDER Salt Lake District
10:00 am 194900606   PANEK, PATRICK TYLER PROTECTIVE ORDER Salt Lake District
10:00 am 194900524   PERIERA DA SILVA, LEGRAND ALLEN PROTECTIVE ORDER Salt Lake District
10:00 am 194900488   SKOUSEN, JAMES NEIL PROTECTIVE ORDER Salt Lake District
10:00 am 184907434   URRY, MARK A PROTECTIVE ORDER Salt Lake District
10:00 am 194900632   WEATHERLY, PAUL PROTECTIVE ORDER Salt Lake District
10:00 am 174906532   CAMBA, HUMBERTO JR REQUEST TO MODIFY Salt Lake District
10:00 am 144905175   EVERILL, KELSEY RESPONDENT'S MTO Salt Lake District
10:00 am 184905764   SANSING, ALEX REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
10:00 am 110917794   STEFFENSEN, BRIAN W SANCTIONS HEARING Salt Lake District
10:00 am 181912657   BEGAY, ERIC SENTENCING Salt Lake District
10:00 am 181901464   FAIL, CHRISTIAN ANTHONY SENTENCING Salt Lake District
10:00 am 181905086   FAIL, CHRISTIAN ANTHONY SENTENCING Salt Lake District
10:00 am 181910280   FAIL, CHRISTIAN ANTHONY SENTENCING Salt Lake District
10:00 am 151911764   ROBB, MARTY HOPE SENTENCING Salt Lake District
10:00 am 161901534   ROBB, MARTY HOPE SENTENCING Salt Lake District
10:00 am 171911210   ROBB, MARTY HOPE SENTENCING Salt Lake District
10:00 am 180900499   BANNER BANK TPC TELEPHONIC SCHEDULING CONFEREN Salt Lake District
10:00 am 181907267   BRECHEEN, MARC BENJAMIN VA ORIENTATION Salt Lake District
10:00 am 171907235   RUSSELL, REMINGTON BRADLEY VA ORIENTATION Salt Lake District
10:00 am 171906717   KINN, JOSHUA DAVID VA OSC Salt Lake District
10:00 am 171903663   ANDERTON, DANIEL REED VA REVIEW Salt Lake District
10:00 am 171912209   ANDERTON, DANIEL REED VA REVIEW Salt Lake District
10:00 am 171912995   COLLER, TRAVIS RILEY VA REVIEW Salt Lake District
10:00 am 181900827   DREDGE, JUSTIN JEFFEREY VA REVIEW Salt Lake District
10:00 am 171904922   DREDGE, JUSTIN JEFFREY VA REVIEW Salt Lake District
10:00 am 171910106   HOUSTON, KELVIN LAMAR VA REVIEW Salt Lake District
10:00 am 181900201   HOUSTON, KELVIN LAMAR VA REVIEW Salt Lake District
10:00 am 181906681   MCGILL, JOSEPH E VA REVIEW Salt Lake District
10:00 am 181908550   MCGILL, JOSEPH E VA REVIEW Salt Lake District
10:00 am 181909278   MCGILL, JOSEPH EDWARD VA REVIEW Salt Lake District
10:00 am 181906466   NOLTING, JASEN MICHAEL VA REVIEW Salt Lake District
10:00 am 181906384   NOLTING, JASEN MICHAELL VA REVIEW Salt Lake District
10:00 am 181907687   PALMER, PETER ALLEN VA REVIEW Salt Lake District
10:00 am 181901426   PERRY, COCAINE JOPLIN VA REVIEW Salt Lake District
10:00 am 181901458   PERRY, COCAINE JOPLIN VA REVIEW Salt Lake District
10:00 am 181902233   PERRY, COCAINE JOPLIN VA REVIEW Salt Lake District
10:00 am 181905316   PERRY, COCAINE JOPLIN VA REVIEW Salt Lake District
10:00 am 181905594   PERRY, COCAINE JOPLIN VA REVIEW Salt Lake District
10:00 am 171911609   PHILLIPS, GREGORY ANDREW VA REVIEW Salt Lake District
10:00 am 171905219   ROJAS, ROBERT CARLOS VA REVIEW Salt Lake District
10:00 am 181910295   RUESS, JAMES WALTER VA REVIEW Salt Lake District
10:00 am 181906408   SMITH, WILLIAM JOSEPH VA REVIEW Salt Lake District
10:00 am 181906409   SMITH, WILLIAM JOSEPH VA REVIEW Salt Lake District
10:00 am 181912175   TRITZ, JOHN TOMMY VA REVIEW Salt Lake District
10:00 am 181912176   TRITZ, JOHN TOMMY VA REVIEW Salt Lake District
10:00 am 171911005   VALDEZ, ANTHONY MARIO VA REVIEW Salt Lake District
10:00 am 181904469   VALDEZ, PATRICK HENRY VA REVIEW Salt Lake District
10:00 am 181905284   VALDEZ, PATRICK HENRY VA REVIEW Salt Lake District
10:00 am 181906033   VALDEZ, PATRICK HENRY VA REVIEW Salt Lake District
10:00 am 181910826   VALDEZ, PATRICK HENRY VA REVIEW Salt Lake District
10:00 am 161912564   WESLEY, JAMIE LEE VA REVIEW Salt Lake District
10:05 am 161900973   GALEANA, TASHA BLACK ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
10:05 am 131911333   HERNANDEZ, ENRIQUE ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
10:05 am 151904904   HERNANDEZ, ENRIQUE ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
10:05 am 161901918   SWIGER, MICHAEL C ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
10:05 am 151911807   SWIGER, MICHAEL CURTIS ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
10:05 am 161905866   SWIGER, MICHAEL CURTIS ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
10:05 am 171902298   MORRIS, KENDALL R RESTITUTION REVIEW Salt Lake District
10:05 am 161908406   RICHARDS, BRADI M RESTITUTION REVIEW Salt Lake District
10:05 am 161904070   RICHARDS, BRADI MICHELLE RESTITUTION REVIEW Salt Lake District
10:05 am 161912880   RICHARDS, BRADI MICHELLE RESTITUTION REVIEW Salt Lake District
10:05 am 171900114   RICHARDS, BRADI MICHELLE RESTITUTION REVIEW Salt Lake District
10:05 am 171902402   RICHARDS, BRADI MICHELLE RESTITUTION REVIEW Salt Lake District
10:05 am 171906799   SCHILLING, JUSTIN A RESTITUTION REVIEW Salt Lake District
10:05 am 171909225   SCHILLING, JUSTIN ANDREW RESTITUTION REVIEW Salt Lake District
11:00 am 184905245   GAL: PRIVATE GUARDIAN AD LITEM REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
12:00 pm 181906071   LANDA, JOANNA ABIGAIL SPEC SET PRELIM Salt Lake District
12:00 pm 181906073   ZARATE, SERGIO PEREZ SPECIAL SET PH Salt Lake District
1:00 pm 181911032   TALAMANTES MARTINEZ, CRUZ SENTENCING PSR Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 184900722   JETTIE, RATHA Y INCOURT HEARING/FINAL DOCS Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 084901338   INT: OFFICE OF RECOVERY SERVICES OBJECTION TO COMM RECOMM Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 188900043   GARNIQUE, MANUEL R SMALL CLAIMS - TRIAL DE NOVO Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 181913130   BALDAUF, ROBERT WARREN PRELIMINARY HEARING Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 181911795   BATTON, ALEXIS PRELIMINARY HEARING Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 181911199   BOCK, TODD JOSEPH PRELIMINARY HEARING Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 191900103   BUHECKER, ALICIA MARIE PRELIMINARY HEARING Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 181912935   BUSTOS, GEORGE LUIS PRELIMINARY HEARING Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 181913222   CALTON, CHRISTOPHER REED PRELIMINARY HEARING Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 181913004   CORREA-VALDEZ, HUGO HUMBERTO PRELIMINARY HEARING Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 181912139   DAVIS, ISMAEL DION PRELIMINARY HEARING Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 171900036   FINAU, PAULIASI PRELIMINARY HEARING Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 181910638   FLORES, MAURICIO PRELIMINARY HEARING Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 181912932   FLOWER, EVAN AARON PRELIMINARY HEARING Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 181906080   FORREST, CASEY WILLIAM PRELIMINARY HEARING Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 181912962   FORREST, CASEY WILLIAM PRELIMINARY HEARING Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 191900824   GALLEGOS, COREY PRELIMINARY HEARING Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 181912301   GUNTHER, DUSTIN ADAM PRELIMINARY HEARING Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 181907879   HARMAN, CHELSIE PRELIMINARY HEARING Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 181910178   HARMOND, DEREK MICHAEL PRELIMINARY HEARING Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 181911623   HEMLINE, CHRISTIAN DANIEL PRELIMINARY HEARING Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 181911796   HOFELING, MACKENZIE ELISE PRELIMINARY HEARING Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 181906162   HOLMQUIST, TAMMY PRELIMINARY HEARING Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 181911787   HORRALL, SEAN TRYGVE PINESSO PRELIMINARY HEARING Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 181912888   HORSLEY, JESSICA MAURINE PRELIMINARY HEARING Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 181912889   HORSLEY, JESSICA MAURINE PRELIMINARY HEARING Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 181911968   JOHNSON, REYLEY DEAN PRELIMINARY HEARING Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 181912182   JOHNSON, REYLEY DEAN PRELIMINARY HEARING Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 181907824   LEAKE, CHRISTINA MARIE PRELIMINARY HEARING Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 121909743   MORENO-HERNANDEZ, GERARDO JAVIER PRELIMINARY HEARING Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 191900111   MOWER, CHRISTOPHER TROY PRELIMINARY HEARING Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 191900363   NICHOLS, TROY DAVID PRELIMINARY HEARING Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 191900458   NICHOLS, TROY DAVID PRELIMINARY HEARING Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 181913144   OLSEN, SEAN ASHTON PRELIMINARY HEARING Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 181911791   PHOENIX, BRANDEN MCNEAL PRELIMINARY HEARING Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 181912978   RIOS, RAUL PRELIMINARY HEARING Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 181911722   SAGOTE, ANDREW PRELIMINARY HEARING Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 191900328   SAMOA, JORDAN ALA PRELIMINARY HEARING Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 181909670   SHARP, DYLAN TYLER PRELIMINARY HEARING Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 191900107   TULI, SOSEFO SIFI PRELIMINARY HEARING Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 181913173   WANSERSKE, KEITH ALLEN PRELIMINARY HEARING Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 191900488   WARENSKI, BRIAN ROMAN PRELIMINARY HEARING Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 181912695   WHITTAKER, CHRISTOPHER JUSTIN PRELIMINARY HEARING Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 181913100   WINTER, KENNETH SCOTT PRELIMINARY HEARING Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 191901003   WISE, MICHAEL CHARLES PRELIMINARY HEARING Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 191901004   WISE, MICHAEL CHARLES PRELIMINARY HEARING Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 191901114   WISE, MICHAEL CHARLES PRELIMINARY HEARING Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 191900109   YATES, JERRY HENRY PRELIMINARY HEARING Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 160902217   MHH INC SUPPLEMENTAL ORDER Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 189917604   NOBLE, SPENCER BLAIR SUPPLEMENTAL ORDER Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 189907841   THE FALLS CORPORATION SUPPLEMENTAL ORDER Salt Lake District
2:30 pm 974901704   *********, ********* ********* Salt Lake District
2:30 pm 184900050   HALES, RICHARD DON OBJECTION TO PROTECTIVE ORDER Salt Lake District
2:30 pm 180909486   BLACKBURN, ANDREW PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
2:30 pm 171903083   HAWKINS, JASON TELEPHONE CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
2:30 pm 171903085   MECHAM, TREVOR TELEPHONE CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
2:30 pm 171903087   PIMM, DEBBIE TELEPHONE CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
3:00 pm 184905382   MOTION TO INTERVENE Salt Lake District
4:00 pm 171912334   SOLMS, MOSES BECK MOTION HEARING Salt Lake District