List of Salt Lake District Hearings for Wednesday 13th of February 2019      

365 Hearings Scheduled

 
TimeCaseNumDefendant Hearing Type *mouseover* Jurisdiction
8:30 am 181903116   JIRON, PAUL 1 DAY JURY TRIAL Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181907327   SQUIRE, PRESTON JOHN 1 DAY JURY TRIAL Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181906613   ARMIJO, ANTHONY JOE 4 DAY JURY TRIAL Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181906615   MARTINEZ, SAMUEL FREDRICK JR 4 DAY JURY TRIAL Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181906616   PARKER, RODNEY JERMAINE 4 DAY JURY TRIAL Salt Lake District
8:30 am 193900168   ADJUDICATE INSTESTACY/APPT PR Salt Lake District
8:30 am 193900159   ADJUDICATE INTESTACY/APPT PR Salt Lake District
8:30 am 193900165   APPOINT FULL GCN - PTP Salt Lake District
8:30 am 193900126   APPOINT GUARDIANS - MINOR Salt Lake District
8:30 am 193900171   APPROV DISTRIB/TRUSTEE ACTION Salt Lake District
8:30 am 193900146   APPT CO-GUARDIANS - ICP Salt Lake District
8:30 am 193900098   APPT CONSERVATOR - MINOR Salt Lake District
8:30 am 193900143   APPT FULL GUARD/CONSERV - ICP Salt Lake District
8:30 am 193900140   APPT FULL GUARDIAN - ICP Salt Lake District
8:30 am 193900103   APPT FULL GUARDIAN - PTP Salt Lake District
8:30 am 193900111   APPT FULL GUARDIAN - PTP Salt Lake District
8:30 am 193900127   APPT GUARDIAN - MINOR Salt Lake District
8:30 am 193900176   APPT GUARDIAN - MINOR Salt Lake District
8:30 am 193900134   APPT GUARDIAN- MINOR Salt Lake District
8:30 am 193900136   APPT GUARDIAN- MINOR Salt Lake District
8:30 am 193900145   APPT GUARDIAN- MINOR Salt Lake District
8:30 am 193900156   APPT GUARDIAN- MINOR Salt Lake District
8:30 am 193900137   APPT GUARDIAN- MINOR (SCHOOL) Salt Lake District
8:30 am 193900177   APPT GUARDIAN- MINOR (SCHOOL) Salt Lake District
8:30 am 193900129   APPT GUARDIAN-MINOR (SCHOOL) Salt Lake District
8:30 am 193900109   APPT GUARDIAN-PTP Salt Lake District
8:30 am 193900044   APPT LIMITED GUARDIAN - PTP Salt Lake District
8:30 am 193900152   APPT LIMITED GUARDIANS - ICP Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191900173   MUNSEN, WENDI ARR/WVC/SUMMONS Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191900216   SANCHEZ, DAVID ARR/WVC/SUMMONS Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191900221   WINN, COLBY JAKE ARR/WVC/SUMMONS/ Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191900171   MENDEZ, AMY ARR/WVC/WUMMONS Salt Lake District
8:30 am 193900158   DETERMINATION OF HEIRS Salt Lake District
8:30 am 173901410   DETERMINE HEIRS/APPT PR Salt Lake District
8:30 am 173900072   FINAL SETTLEMENT/ DISTRIBUTION Salt Lake District
8:30 am 173901291   FINAL STLMT & DISTRIBUTION Salt Lake District
8:30 am 193900160   FORM PROB -- APPT PR Salt Lake District
8:30 am 193900173   FORMAL PROBATE & APPOINT PR Salt Lake District
8:30 am 193900148   FORMAL PROBATE & APPT PR Salt Lake District
8:30 am 193900106   FORMAL PROBATE(WILL) & APPT PR Salt Lake District
8:30 am 193900199   FORMAL PROBATE/ APPT PR Salt Lake District
8:30 am 033901645   GCN - AUTHORITY FOR TRUST Salt Lake District
8:30 am 171912061   MULKERN, MARIE WENDY INIT APP/DEFT SETS HRG Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191901150   MULKERN, MARIE INITI APP/DEFT SETS HRG Salt Lake District
8:30 am 195900017   LOPEZ, LETICIA INITIAL APP/WVC/SUMMONS Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191900715   MUNSELL, JOSEPH INITIAL APP/WVC/WARR/DEF SET Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181908993   DICKSON, TIMOTHY LEON INITIAL APPEAR/BREAKING BAD Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191900276   HERNANDEZ, CORY JAMES INITIAL APPEAR/STATE/SUMMONS Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191900232   LINAM, TONY DEVAUGHN INITIAL APPEAR/STATE/SUMMONS Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191900255   LOMAX, CAITLYN ALICE INITIAL APPEAR/STATE/SUMMONS Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191900246   NILSSON, JANET LAMBSON INITIAL APPEAR/STATE/SUMMONS Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191900249   PADILLA, REBECCA ANN INITIAL APPEAR/STATE/SUMMONS Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191900248   SERRATO, SAMANTHA E INITIAL APPEAR/STATE/SUMMONS Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191900399   SERRATO, SAMANTHA E INITIAL APPEAR/STATE/SUMMONS Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191900262   STREETT, LYDIA KATHLEEN INITIAL APPEAR/STATE/SUMMONS Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191900403   ZUBECK, BRENT INITIAL APPEAR/STATE/SUMMONS Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191900227   GIBSON, JANICE INITIAL APPEAR/WVC/SUMMONS Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191900906   ROBERTS, PENIAMINA INITIAL APPEAR/WVC/SUMMONS Salt Lake District
8:30 am 195900004   WIGHTMAN, NICHOLAS INITIAL APPEAR/WVC/SUMMONS Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181912752   GRAY, DENNIS INITIAL APPEARANCE/ALADDIN Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191900265   IMMITT, ALEXANDRA DENERIS INITIAL APPEARANCE/SUMMONS Salt Lake District
8:30 am 195900009   LOPEZ-LEMUS, LEONARDO INITIAL APPEARANCE/SUMMONS Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191900122   HADLEY, KYLE HERBERT INITIAL APPEARANCE/WAR/PTS Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181909514   FERNANDEZ, SANTIAGO J INITIAL APPEARANCE/WVC/DEFT/WA Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191900286   SORENSON, JERRY INITIAL APPEARANCE/WVC/SUMMONS Salt Lake District
8:30 am 160906140   MERRELL, RANDY JURY TRIAL Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181909594   TOLEDO, SCOTT BRYANT JURY TRIAL Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181909906   CATALAN, JENARO MOTA JURY TRIAL DAY ONE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 143900746   RESTRAIN/REMOVE/COMPEL PR/ETAL Salt Lake District
8:30 am 183901246   TERM GUARDIANSHIP - MINOR Salt Lake District
8:30 am 183902248   TERM GUARDIANSHIP - MINOR Salt Lake District
8:30 am 164904956   GAL: GUARDIAN AD LITEM TRIAL-BENCH Salt Lake District
8:30 am 185900274   HATCHER, JOHN H TRIAL-JURY Salt Lake District
8:45 am 181901749   MOORE, JOSHUA GLEN 2-DAY JURY TRIAL Salt Lake District
8:45 am 184903938   INT: ORS TELEPHONIC SCHEDULING CONF Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181902964   ABLES, JACK WILLIAM 3 DAY JURY TRIAL Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181902692   BRAN, GABRIEL RODOLFO 3 DAY JURY TRIAL Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181901006   PADDOCK, LORIN G 3 DAY JURY TRIAL Salt Lake District
9:00 am 131910593   SPEARS, JASON RONALD 3 DAY JURY TRIAL Salt Lake District
9:00 am 131905377   HOLM, CARL JOHN 4 DAY JURY TRIAL Salt Lake District
9:00 am 160904276   CANNON, GARY BENCH TRIAL Salt Lake District
9:00 am 174903916   DAVIES, VIVIENNE LEIGH BENCH TRIAL Salt Lake District
9:00 am 164906890   JOHNSON, KELLY RAY BENCH TRIAL Salt Lake District
9:00 am 184901034   LONG, JAMES KNOX MEDIATED PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
9:00 am 034902029   INT: ORS - STATE OF UTAH MOT RE OSC - PET Salt Lake District
9:00 am 084903271   BRUSH, JAMES D MOT RE OSC -PET - CONT'D Salt Lake District
9:00 am 174901105   ERICKSON, JANICE ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
9:00 am 174906557   PATRICK, TREVOR CAMERON ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
9:00 am 184907572   WILSON, DOUGLAS TAYLOR PETITIONERS REQUEST TO MODIFY Salt Lake District
9:00 am 190900429   ENDO, MASASHI PRELIMINARY INJUNCTION Salt Lake District
9:00 am 174901374   KAAS, SAMUEL EDWARD PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
9:00 am 194900548   ALSUP, KRISTEN PROTECTIVE ORDER Salt Lake District
9:00 am 194900485   ANDERSON, JACOB ANDREW MICHAEL PROTECTIVE ORDER Salt Lake District
9:00 am 194900530   HAMPTON, KADE SCOTT PROTECTIVE ORDER Salt Lake District
9:00 am 194900495   PENA, VICTORIA PROTECTIVE ORDER Salt Lake District
9:00 am 194900546   SKOCKI, GUY ADAM PROTECTIVE ORDER Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181905116   MOORE, JOSHUA GLEN PTC/TRAILING 181901749 Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181907653   MOORE, JOSHUA GLEN PTC/TRAILING 181901749 Salt Lake District
9:00 am 185900235   MOORE, JOSHUA GLEN PTC/TRAILING 181901749 Salt Lake District
9:00 am 174903968   GAL: PRIVATE GUARDIAN AD LITEM REVEW HEARING Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181903984   MALACHOWSKI, MICHAEL RUL 702 HRG Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181905553   WELLEN, DANIEL CHRISTOPHER RULE 702/TRAILING 181903984 Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181909438   DELOZA, ENRIQUE SPEC SET PRELIM Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181911892   BROWN, JAMES SAVAGE SPECIAL SET PRELIM Salt Lake District
9:00 am 170907238   HOLLAND, ANDREW D TELE SCHED CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
9:00 am 144902022   GAL: GUARDIAN AD LITEM TELEPHONE SCHEDULING CONF. Salt Lake District
9:00 am 160901279   ORULLIAN, JANICA ANN TELEPHONE STATUS CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
9:30 am 144905407   ESTABROOKE, IVY 4-903 CUSTODY SETT CONF Salt Lake District
9:30 am 161912257   RIDDLE, JORDAN CHARLES LEGAL ORIENTATION/ASAP Salt Lake District
9:30 am 170907906   BROWN, NATHAN ALAN-KAI MOTION FOR SUMMARY JUDGMENT Salt Lake District
9:30 am 188900053   E&I TRUCKING LLC SCHEDULING CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
9:30 am 180908442   VILLIAGE AT RAINTREE APARTMENT CRC TELEPHONIC SCHEDULING CONFEREN Salt Lake District
10:00 am 171902586   DOKA, JOSIAH ASAP REVIEW/PHASE 1 Salt Lake District
10:00 am 181907399   DOKA, JOSIAH YOUSEF ASAP REVIEW/PHASE 1 Salt Lake District
10:00 am 181909127   DOKA, JOSIAH YOUSEF ASAP REVIEW/PHASE 1 Salt Lake District
10:00 am 171905804   FORD, WILLIAM ASAP REVIEW/PHASE 1 Salt Lake District
10:00 am 171901439   GURULE, TYLER J ASAP REVIEW/PHASE 1 Salt Lake District
10:00 am 181904120   GURULE, TYLER J ASAP REVIEW/PHASE 1 Salt Lake District
10:00 am 181909428   GURULE, TYLER J ASAP REVIEW/PHASE 1 Salt Lake District
10:00 am 181909993   KIRK, ISAAC W ASAP REVIEW/PHASE 1 Salt Lake District
10:00 am 161901689   SMITH, MICHAEL ANTHONY ASAP REVIEW/PHASE 1 Salt Lake District
10:00 am 181912015   SMITH, MICHAEL ANTHONY ASAP REVIEW/PHASE 1 Salt Lake District
10:00 am 181910052   SPENCER, JASON SCOTT ASAP REVIEW/PHASE 1 Salt Lake District
10:00 am 181902571   YOUNG, PRESTEN CLYDE ASAP REVIEW/PHASE 1 Salt Lake District
10:00 am 181904754   YOUNG, PRESTEN CLYDE ASAP REVIEW/PHASE 1 Salt Lake District
10:00 am 181905828   BOSWELL, BENJAMIN RAY ASAP REVIEW/PHASE 2 Salt Lake District
10:00 am 171910422   HALES, RUSSELL GRANT ASAP REVIEW/PHASE 2 Salt Lake District
10:00 am 171903396   KINDER, MCKENZIE ANN ASAP REVIEW/PHASE 2 Salt Lake District
10:00 am 181900897   LANCE, BARBARA ANN ASAP REVIEW/PHASE 2 Salt Lake District
10:00 am 171900749   POULSEN, BRITTANY ANN ASAP REVIEW/PHASE 2 Salt Lake District
10:00 am 171910754   POULSEN, BRITTANY ANN ASAP REVIEW/PHASE 2 Salt Lake District
10:00 am 171909783   RILEY, CASEY DAN ASAP REVIEW/PHASE 2 Salt Lake District
10:00 am 181900521   RILEY, CASEY DAN ASAP REVIEW/PHASE 2 Salt Lake District
10:00 am 181904585   STRONG, DANIELLE ASAP REVIEW/PHASE 2 Salt Lake District
10:00 am 181904526   TELFORD, CASEY D ASAP REVIEW/PHASE 2 Salt Lake District
10:00 am 171903299   TIMOTHY, CHRISTIAN LE VELL ASAP REVIEW/PHASE 2 Salt Lake District
10:00 am 171909070   HORROCKS, FLOYD V ASAP REVIEW/PHASE 3 Salt Lake District
10:00 am 171909933   JOHNSON, BRAXTON TAYLOR ASAP REVIEW/PHASE 3 Salt Lake District
10:00 am 171907388   PETERSON, NATHAN ANDREW ASAP REVIEW/PHASE 3 Salt Lake District
10:00 am 131903870   RAMIREZ JR, MANUEL ALEJANDRO ASAP REVIEW/PHASE 3 Salt Lake District
10:00 am 131908823   RAMIREZ, MANUEL ALEJANDRO ASAP REVIEW/PHASE 3 Salt Lake District
10:00 am 164907325   INT: ORS HEARING POST-MEDIATION Salt Lake District
10:00 am 194900518   ALIRES, MARIO PROTECTIVE ORDER Salt Lake District
10:00 am 194900558   BURGOS, HELIO PROTECTIVE ORDER Salt Lake District
10:00 am 194900140   CONRAN, CHRISTOPHER MICHAEL PROTECTIVE ORDER Salt Lake District
10:00 am 194900525   EURICH, TIMOTHY ELDEN PROTECTIVE ORDER Salt Lake District
10:00 am 194900492   GAL: GUARDIAN AD LITEM PROTECTIVE ORDER Salt Lake District
10:00 am 194900534   GAL: GUARDIAN AD LITEM PROTECTIVE ORDER Salt Lake District
10:00 am 194900582   GAMMELL, JASON PROTECTIVE ORDER Salt Lake District
10:00 am 194900687   JOHNSON, BRITTANI JESSIE PROTECTIVE ORDER Salt Lake District
10:00 am 180903925   HENDERSON, KENNETH TELEPHONIC SCHEDULING CONFEREN Salt Lake District
10:30 am 150907128   BOWEN, TRAVIS L MOTION FOR SUMMARY JUDGMENT Salt Lake District
10:30 am 140901757   HARMONY HOME HEALTH TELEPHONIC ORAL ARGUMENTS Salt Lake District
1:00 pm 189919080   KIEFFER, COLBY ENTRY OF JUDGMENT Salt Lake District
1:00 pm 179907179   WALKER, BROOKE GARNISHEE ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
1:00 pm 189909350   BULLOCK, ADAM GARNISHEE REQUEST FOR HRG Salt Lake District
1:00 pm 189921284   BROCKHAUS, LISA LEE GARNISHMENT HEARING Salt Lake District
1:00 pm 134905021   BLAYLOCK, STEVEN CHARLES IN PERSON ORAL ARGUMENTS Salt Lake District
1:00 pm 189906398   SMITH, PAMELA JGMT ON THE PLEADINGS #2 Salt Lake District
1:00 pm 189902094   CALLAS, SAM MOT FOR SUMMARY JGMT #2 Salt Lake District
1:00 pm 189912330   BARNES, TINA MOTION FOR SUMMARY JDGMT Salt Lake District
1:00 pm 180905375   RICHARDS, LANCE MOTION FOR SUMMARY JGMT #2 Salt Lake District
1:00 pm 189916336   ARCE, OSCAR MOTION FOR SUMMARY JUDGMENT Salt Lake District
1:00 pm 189914550   CHACON, NELLY MOTION FOR SUMMARY JUDGMENT Salt Lake District
1:00 pm 189914470   FORBES, ALYCIA A MOTION FOR SUMMARY JUDGMENT Salt Lake District
1:00 pm 189911296   SCHIERHOLZ, LIANA MOTION FOR SUMMARY JUDGMENT Salt Lake District
1:00 pm 179912526   HARRISON, BENJAMIN MOTION HEARING Salt Lake District
1:00 pm 189904516   DALWKIN, KIZZY MICHELLE MOTION SET ASIDE JUDGMENT Salt Lake District
1:00 pm 189914520   MILLER, KATHRYN MOTION SUMMARY JGMT 2 Salt Lake District
1:00 pm 189917758   HOLMES, ANDREW MOTION TO DISMISS COUNTERCLAIM Salt Lake District
1:00 pm 100925482   COOK, DYLON S MOTION TO RENEW JUDGMENT Salt Lake District
1:00 pm 179914464   PETERSON, MARCI MOTION TO SET ASIDE 5 Salt Lake District
1:00 pm 189920375   WILSON, JAMES HERBERT MT FOR SUMMARY JUDGMENT Salt Lake District
1:00 pm 189915562   BENASSI, ETHAN A OBJECTION TO GARNISHMENT Salt Lake District
1:00 pm 169905029   MAIN, STEVEN M OBJECTION TO GARNISHMENT Salt Lake District
1:00 pm 189902788   OLIN, GERALD ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
1:00 pm 139917861   TEO AKA PIERSON, EDNA ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
1:00 pm 189915049   CLARK, SHAUNA PRETRIAL CONF 2 Salt Lake District
1:00 pm 189911784   JAQUES, RACHEL PRETRIAL CONF 2 Salt Lake District
1:00 pm 180905089   CARRERA, RICARDO PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
1:00 pm 180903428   FILLMORE, STAUCHE PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
1:00 pm 180903153   HERNANDEZ, CHRISTINA PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
1:00 pm 189916639   HUGHES, MICHAEL PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
1:00 pm 189913852   LAJEUNESSE, DOMINIQUE PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
1:00 pm 180905507   RANDALL, NATHAN PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
1:00 pm 179907668   SHAW, WILLIAM PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
1:00 pm 189917509   SKOWRONSKI, BOBBIE A PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
1:00 pm 189916200   SMITH, KEVIN PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
1:00 pm 180906198   SOSA, ALY PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
1:00 pm 180905935   ZINNERMAN, ANTHONY PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
1:00 pm 189906818   CAUDELL, DESHAUN PRETRIAL CONFERENCE 2 Salt Lake District
1:00 pm 189913404   BONACCI, JERROD SUMMARY JUDGMENT Salt Lake District
1:00 pm 189919908   FRANCESCHI, CLAUDIO SUMMARY JUDGMENT Salt Lake District
1:00 pm 189915675   FRAZIER, TRAVIS J SUMMARY JUDGMENT Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 180909766   CHAPMAN, SPENCER ENTRY OF JUDGMENT Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 190900766   AMEZQUITA, JAVIER IMMEDIATE OCCUPANCY Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 190900844   APPLEMAN, JEANETTE IMMEDIATE OCCUPANCY Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 190900835   BUFFI, MCKENZIE IMMEDIATE OCCUPANCY Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 190900736   FREI, MIKE IMMEDIATE OCCUPANCY Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 180907263   PIERCE, MICHAEL IMMEDIATE OCCUPANCY Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 190900683   ROBLES, DIANNA SUE IMMEDIATE OCCUPANCY Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 190900762   SIMMONDS, SHARON IMMEDIATE OCCUPANCY Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 064902456   INT: ORS NONEVID HRG ON OBJ TO COMM REC Salt Lake District
1:59 pm 181910522   MINJARES, CODY FRANCISCO BW/PHASE 2 Salt Lake District
1:59 pm 191900480   COLLINS, LIONEL RUSSELL CHANGE OF PLEA Salt Lake District
1:59 pm 181910875   SMILEY, TIMOTHY RICHARD CHANGE OF PLEA / PRE PLEA Salt Lake District
1:59 pm 181910931   SMILEY, TIMOTHY R CHANGE OF PLEA /PREPLEA Salt Lake District
1:59 pm 181906776   COLLINS, LIONEL RUSSELL CHANGE OF PLEA 4/ PRE PLEA Salt Lake District
1:59 pm 181910303   SMILEY, TIMOTHY R CHANGE OF PLEA/ PRE PLEA Salt Lake District
1:59 pm 181905509   ALUMBAUGH, MATTHEW RANDALL CHANGE OF PLEA/PRE PLEA Salt Lake District
1:59 pm 181907793   ALUMBAUGH, MATTHEW RANDALL CHANGE OF PLEA/PRE PLEA Salt Lake District
1:59 pm 181913132   ALUMBAUGH, MATTHEW RANDALL CHANGE OF PLEA/PRE PLEA Salt Lake District
1:59 pm 181913256   ALUMBAUGH, MATTHEW RANDALL CHANGE OF PLEA/PRE PLEA Salt Lake District
1:59 pm 181910431   SMILEY, TIMOTHY RICHARD CHANGE OF PLEA/PRE PLEA Salt Lake District
1:59 pm 181912359   SMILEY, TIMOTHY RICHARD CHANGE OF PLEA/PRE PLEA Salt Lake District
1:59 pm 181912612   SMILEY, TIMOTHY RICHARD CHANGE OF PLEA/PRE PLEA Salt Lake District
1:59 pm 181910803   BRADFORD, BRUCE EVERETT PHASE 2 REVIEW Salt Lake District
1:59 pm 151912589   BURGESS, JORDAN LANGTONS PHASE 2 REVIEW Salt Lake District
1:59 pm 181902985   DENNING, JUSTIN TIM PHASE 2 REVIEW Salt Lake District
1:59 pm 181911315   HASHIMOTO, LESLIE MIYOKO PHASE 2 REVIEW Salt Lake District
1:59 pm 181901408   SORENSEN, JARED JON PHASE 2 REVIEW Salt Lake District
1:59 pm 161910984   COREAS, MAURICIO ANTONIO PHASE 3 REVIEW Salt Lake District
1:59 pm 181901250   REIDHEAD, AARON MICHAEL PHASE 3 REVIEW Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 189900068   ADAMS, RICHARD $550 CIVIL BENCH WARRANT Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 183901433   EVIDENTIARY HEARING Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 181905158   EDLER, CHRISTOPHER SCOTT EVIDENTIARY HEARING Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 184904078   INT: ORS IN-COURT HEARING Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 181905966   GONZALEZ, GASPAR M MOTION TO QUASH/ORAL ARGMTS Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 179911579   BAYLON, MARTHA ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 179913831   BLOOMFIELD, TEFUA WESLEY ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 179913928   BRENDLINGER, JAMES ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 179915879   DUNNE, DANIEL EVAN ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 179909010   FENLEY, FERNANDO ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 179910100   FOWKES, MIKEAL ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 179912523   HARVEY, ALYSSA ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 179913422   HOLLEY, TROY J ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 189900970   JIMENEZ, MIGUEL ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 189905687   JOHNSON, MAELEI ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 100902942   KARNS, DAVID ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 189903940   LAMBROS, GEORGE ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 179912689   LARSEN, ALEXANDRIA ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 149913582   LOTTE, KRISTY ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 179905940   LUCERO, FRANK ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 179907872   MARLIN, DEMARI ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 179912611   MODRIC, ALEN ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 179912027   OJEDA, ENRRIGUE ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 179913830   PRICE, DARREN CHRISTOPHER ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 189901932   PULETAU, FINAU HOLONGA ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 189903495   SANTOS, ELYS ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 149915084   SATINI, MARGARITA ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 189903867   SECODY, CHRISTINE ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 179915243   STONEHOCKER, STEPHANIE ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 189900854   TIPPETTS, TRAVIS ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 189901965   URZUA, EDWIN ESPITIA ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 179915192   WEHRLI, MARK ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 174902842   DUANY, STEPHEN ORS REVIEW Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 154904247   CORONADO, ARTURO ORS REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 044902128   INT: ORS ORS REVIEW HRG Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 144901940   IZENBERG, ANTHONY JAMES ORS REVIEW HRG Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 171904870   BARTEN, STEVEN BANDIT PHASE 2 REVIEW Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 181905183   GARCIA, ISAAC JUAQUIN PHASE 2 REVIEW Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 161910759   HANRATH, CHASE ARTHUR PHASE 2 REVIEW Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 181900196   HOUSTON, MELVIN LAMAR PHASE 2 REVIEW Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 181900397   JOHNSON, KATHLEEN LYNN PHASE 2 REVIEW Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 161912299   KEATING, SUNG HI GERALD PHASE 2 REVIEW Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 171908394   LARSON, CRICKETT LYNN PHASE 2 REVIEW Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 171909390   MAZA, ANTHONY MYKAEL PHASE 2 REVIEW Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 161911944   PARK, JONATHON PRESTON PHASE 2 REVIEW Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 141912696   PRIMUS, JOHN EDWIN PHASE 2 REVIEW Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 171912630   PRUETT, LISA MARIE PHASE 2 REVIEW Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 181901022   REESE, MATTHEW T R PHASE 2 REVIEW Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 161909359   RIVERA, NYSSA SELENA PHASE 2 REVIEW Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 171909408   SCHIFFMAN, MELYSSA RAE PHASE 2 REVIEW Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 161907791   WAGNER, STEPHANIE CHRISTINE PHASE 2 REVIEW Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 161910678   BROWN, JUNIOR CLINTON PHASE 3 REVIEW Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 181903264   DOBIE, BRIAN KEITH PHASE 3 REVIEW Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 171904245   FLORES, ANGEL CRUZ PHASE 3 REVIEW Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 171909594   GREEN, TAMMY MARIE PHASE 3 REVIEW Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 181905106   HUNT, TONY LEE PHASE 3 REVIEW Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 171909829   MESSERSMITH, SPENCER ALAN PHASE 3 REVIEW Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 181904064   SMITH, ADAM HOWARD PHASE 3 REVIEW Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 171909603   TUBEROSA, JOHN KIRK PHASE 3 REVIEW Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 171911725   LEYBA, CORY JAMES PHASE 4 REVIEW Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 171904618   LINKOFF, REBECCA PHASE 4 REVIEW Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 114901747   INT: ORS REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 034901927   ORS REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 100909361   ADUNA, JAY SUPPLEMENTAL ORDER Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 189904578   AIDERZADA, RAMISH SUPPLEMENTAL ORDER Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 189906471   AMILALE, MAAFOLA SUPPLEMENTAL ORDER Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 189903567   AMILALE, VAOMOTU SUPPLEMENTAL ORDER Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 189910438   ANDERSON, THOMAS SUPPLEMENTAL ORDER Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 189907955   BEESON, HEIDI SUPPLEMENTAL ORDER Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 189903053   BOOTH, HUNTER SUPPLEMENTAL ORDER Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 189910093   BREIMAN, REBECCA SUPPLEMENTAL ORDER Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 189903933   BRYANT, ISAIAH SUPPLEMENTAL ORDER Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 189909856   BURNINGHAM, CASSANDRA SUPPLEMENTAL ORDER Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 189912274   CORDERO, MARGARITA MARTINEZ SUPPLEMENTAL ORDER Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 189901926   CORONADO, LORENA SUPPLEMENTAL ORDER Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 189904582   COWAN, TED SUPPLEMENTAL ORDER Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 189903932   DARDON, ARRON SUPPLEMENTAL ORDER Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 189911085   DE LA CRUZ, JENNA SUPPLEMENTAL ORDER Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 189910758   DUNCAN, GREGORY SCOTT SUPPLEMENTAL ORDER Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 189910366   EARLE, JULIE E SUPPLEMENTAL ORDER Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 189900019   EVANS, ANGELENA RENEE SUPPLEMENTAL ORDER Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 189911068   EVERSTEN, KYLIE SUPPLEMENTAL ORDER Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 189902139   FARNSWORTH, CHEYENNE SUPPLEMENTAL ORDER Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 189911673   FREAR, JANA L SUPPLEMENTAL ORDER Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 196900463   GLADDEN, SHEILA SUPPLEMENTAL ORDER Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 189911963   GOODMAN, RODNEY SUPPLEMENTAL ORDER Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 189903461   HA, CHRISTOPHER CUONG V SUPPLEMENTAL ORDER Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 189911655   HOLLAND, ERIN RUTH SUPPLEMENTAL ORDER Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 189906525   INGRAM, DIANA SUPPLEMENTAL ORDER Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 179914816   JOHNSON, JEANIE MARIE SUPPLEMENTAL ORDER Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 189910367   JONES, RYAN RICHARD SUPPLEMENTAL ORDER Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 189909960   LEITUALA, FILEMU SUPPLEMENTAL ORDER Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 189911966   LOERTSCHER, CHERYL SUPPLEMENTAL ORDER Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 189911670   LONGSON, JAMES S SUPPLEMENTAL ORDER Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 189912439   LOPEZ, EMILIO SUPPLEMENTAL ORDER Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 159902745   MAJOR, RANDY SUPPLEMENTAL ORDER Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 189907404   MALAGA, SEMEATU SUPPLEMENTAL ORDER Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 189911617   MANGUM, ZACHAREY SUPPLEMENTAL ORDER Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 100916548   MANN, ROBERT L SUPPLEMENTAL ORDER Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 189911256   MATULICH, KRISTINA SUPPLEMENTAL ORDER Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 189910767   MECHAM, CARLYN SUPPLEMENTAL ORDER Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 189912457   MEDINA, HECTOR SUPPLEMENTAL ORDER Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 189903845   MEJIA, ALMA HERNANDEZ SUPPLEMENTAL ORDER Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 179901093   MENDOZA RAMIREZ, GABRIEL SUPPLEMENTAL ORDER Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 189910439   MILLER, HEATHER SUPPLEMENTAL ORDER Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 189911251   MILLER, JEFFERY SCOTT SUPPLEMENTAL ORDER Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 179914913   MONTEZ, JESSICA SUPPLEMENTAL ORDER Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 179910487   MONTGOMERY, KRISTINE M SUPPLEMENTAL ORDER Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 179914398   MOORE, JENNIFER SUPPLEMENTAL ORDER Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 189911651   NAJIM, FAWAZ SUPPLEMENTAL ORDER Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 189912436   NOYES, ROBERT SUPPLEMENTAL ORDER Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 170907821   NUNEZ PEREZ, JORGE OMAR SUPPLEMENTAL ORDER Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 189908770   OTUAFI, TULILOTU SUPPLEMENTAL ORDER Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 189908192   PARKER, NICOLE SUPPLEMENTAL ORDER Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 189908044   PETERSON, DAVE SUPPLEMENTAL ORDER Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 189905983   PYMM, ERIC SUPPLEMENTAL ORDER Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 179914511   RASMUSSEN, KEVIN SUPPLEMENTAL ORDER Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 189906867   RHODES, JORDAN SUPPLEMENTAL ORDER Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 189911059   ROSS, TOMMY SUPPLEMENTAL ORDER Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 189910440   ROWE, DANIELLE SUPPLEMENTAL ORDER Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 189912443   RUSSELL, KAYLA SUPPLEMENTAL ORDER Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 179913653   SAINSBURY, KELSEY SUPPLEMENTAL ORDER Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 189911298   SALAZAR, GEOVANI SUPPLEMENTAL ORDER Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 189902496   SAMAYOA, DANIEL SUPPLEMENTAL ORDER Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 189900017   SILVA, ROSLYN SUPPLEMENTAL ORDER Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 189909858   STEWART, NADA SUPPLEMENTAL ORDER Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 189912843   TIPPITTS, NATHAN JOSHUA SUPPLEMENTAL ORDER Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 189910770   TORRES, VERONICA SUPPLEMENTAL ORDER Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 189902588   URCINO, SONYA SUPPLEMENTAL ORDER Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 189909974   VERHOLTZ, BRANDY G SUPPLEMENTAL ORDER Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 189904325   VIGIL, GINGER M SUPPLEMENTAL ORDER Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 189910406   VIGIL, KATHERINE YVETTE SUPPLEMENTAL ORDER Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 189918375   VILLEGAS, MANUEL SUPPLEMENTAL ORDER Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 189906131   VIRGEN, ALAN SUPPLEMENTAL ORDER Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 189911675   VISESIO, CHRIS V SUPPLEMENTAL ORDER Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 189900953   WEBBER, ZACHARY DAVID SUPPLEMENTAL ORDER Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 189910790   WHITE, BRADLEY S SUPPLEMENTAL ORDER Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 189900952   WILMSEN, KIMBERLY SUPPLEMENTAL ORDER Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 189902039   ZISKA, JONAH RYAN SUPPLEMENTAL ORDER Salt Lake District
2:30 pm 181905155   WILLIAMS, MCCALL SP. SET ENTRY OF PLEA Salt Lake District
3:00 pm 173902601   SCHEDULING CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
4:00 pm 182900503   *********, ********* ********* Salt Lake District